Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2011 08:01 AM
             27th Annual Red Auerbach/MSTCA FR-SO Meet - 1/9/2011              
                 Freshman Sophomore Championship-Large Schools                 
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:12.20  12/27/1999  Natasha Roetter, Lexington HS             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1414 Rocha, Catarina               SO Peabody            11:30.00 
  2    842 Davis, Christine              SO Acton-Boxbor       11:33.55 
  3    901 Gomes, Jessica                SO Beverly            12:01.00 
  4   1117 Gilmore, Riley                FR Haverhill          12:05.40 
  5   1463 Worters, Stella               FR Shepherd Hil       12:13.67 
  6   1162 Maeda, Saaya                  SO Lexington          12:15.00 
  7    860 Lewis, Eliza                  SO Andover            12:15.00 
  8   1377 Lanagan, Olivia               FR Notre Dame A       12:30.00 
  9   1161 Jakob, Allison                SO Lexington          12:35.00 
 10    951 Lu, Jessica                   SO Brookline          12:35.00 
 11    956 Yang, Yijan                   SO Brookline          12:35.00 
 12   1626 Persky, Molly                 SO Woburn             12:39.23 
 13    986 Pisarik, Jennifer             SO Chelmsford         12:40.00 
 14   1549 Waisel, Betsy                 FR Wellesley          12:40.00 
 15   1130 Keiran, Tina                  SO Ipswich            12:41.75 
 16   1183 Valpey, Jillian               SO Lincoln-Sudb       12:44.70 
 17   1301 Turner, Caroline              SO Needham            12:45.37 
 18   1145 Lukes, Katie                  FR King Philip        12:48.00 
 19   1174 Kelly, Anna                   SO Lincoln-Sudb       12:48.00 
 20   1594 Aalerud, Claire               SO Winchester         12:53.19 
 21   1431 Reeves, Brittany              SO Reading            12:55.00 
 22    971 MacDonald, Caroline           SO Central Cath       12:57.00 
 23    990 Turner, Ally                  SO Chelmsford         12:58.00 
 24   1334 Weiss, Sarina                 FR Newton South       12:58.70 
 25   1384 Pixler, Grace                 FR Notre Dame A       13:00.00 
 26   1204 Maslin, Alyssa                SO Mansfield          13:00.00 
 27   1213 Wright, Abby                  SO Mansfield          13:00.00 
 28    878 Piggot, Caitlin               SO Arlington          13:01.00 
 29   1295 Menchin, Cara                 SO Needham            13:01.13 
 30   1333 Skvarkova, Zuzana             SO Newton South       13:11.60 
 31   1518 Coyne, Kristen                FR Walpole            13:17.00 
 32   1260 Cedeno, Crystal               SO Methuen            13:20.00 
 33   1576 Mackintire, Eileen            SO Weymouth           13:20.24 
 34   1605 Sharon, Edie                  SO Winchester         13:21.00 
 35   1107 Vaz, Racheal                  SO Greater New        13:21.00 
 36   1350 Thomas, Katelyn               FR North Andove       13:21.30 
 37    867 Terazakis, Kristinia          FR Andover            13:30.00 
 38   1119 MacClean, Emilee              SO Haverhill          13:30.40 
 39   1569 Dolan, Erin                   SO Weymouth           13:40.24 
 40   1228 Vincent, Elizabeth            FR Marshfield         13:48.40 
 41   1613 DiMauro, Alex                 FR Woburn             13:49.80 
 42    916 Schultz, Julie                FR Billerica          13:50.00 
 43   1494 McGouldrick, Sam              SO Tewksbury          13:50.00 
 44   1536 Stewart, Skyler               SO Waltham            13:50.69 
 45   1401 Wakefield, Olivia             SO Oliver Ames        13:52.00 
 46   1540 Barnhill, Taylor              FR Wellesley          13:55.00 
 47   1071 Georges, Sarah                SO Franklin           14:00.00 
 48   1259 Cayer, Brittany               SO Methuen            14:00.00 
 49   1522 McManus, Amanda               SO Walpole            14:00.00 
 50   1043 Rodriguez, Maria-Camila       FR Durfee             14:04.00 
 51   1232 Dziadosz, Jacqueline          SO Masconomet         14:08.00 
 52   1141 Getty, Isabel                 FR King Philip        14:20.00 
 53   1219 Guarino, Josie                SO Marshfield         14:28.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:46.78  1/2/2010    Chris Allen, King Philip Reg HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    125 O'Leary, Ian                  SO Boston Colle       10:20.96 
  2    343 Gonser, Owen                  FR King Philip        10:25.00 
  3   1634 Henrich, Jason                SO Taunton            10:29.00 
  4    388 McArdle, Nicholas             SO Lowell             10:30.00 
  5     64 McDonald-Meteer, Daniel       SO Arlington          10:30.94 
  6    193 Higson, Max                   FR Chelmsford         10:35.00 
  7    633 Fossas, Elijah                FR Shepherd Hil       10:45.00 
  8    686 Cusak, Brian                  SO Wachusett          10:50.20 
  9    826 Leonard, Drew                 SO Xaverian Bro       10:51.50 
 10    692 Iacaboni, Eric                SO Wachusett          10:52.00 
 11    652 Noland, Derik                 SO Silver Lake        10:53.90 
 12    497 Pham, Collin                  FR Newton South       10:54.20 
 13    824 Keohane, Tim                  SO Xaverian Bro       10:54.40 
 14    424 Caserta, Marco                SO Masconomet         10:57.00 
 15    183 Serrano, Simon                SO Central Cath       10:58.00 
 16    681 Thomas, Cory                  SO Tewksbury          10:58.90 
 17    244 Barry, James                  FR Falmouth           11:00.00 
 18    479 Demarest, David               SO Newton North       11:00.00 
 19    385 Kalenoski, Mike               SO Lowell             11:00.00 
 20    187 Arena, Nick                   SO Chelmsford         11:00.00 
 21      6 Gupta, Samarth                FR Acton-Boxbor       11:05.00 
 22    295 Richards, Ian                 SO Gloucester         11:05.20 
 23    173 Bowden, Nick                  SO Central Cath       11:09.00 
 24   1631 Czepiel, Chris                SO Taunton            11:09.00 
 25    373 Joachim, Zachary              FR Lincoln-Sudb       11:10.00 
 26    511 Marshall, Andrew              SO North Andove       11:10.40 
 27     46 Hanscom, Michael              SO Andover            11:11.00 
 28    492 Haas, Sam                     FR Newton South       11:12.00 
 29    208 Kelly, Luke                   SO Dartmouth          11:15.00 
 30    606 Dow, Liam                     FR Saint John's       11:20.00 
 31     59 Chakmakjian, Sam              SO Arlington          11:21.01 
 32     79 Palermo, Jordan               SO Attleboro          11:24.77 
 33    313 Vigeant, Chris                SO Greater New        11:25.00 
 34    565 Vieira, Manny                 FR Peabody            11:25.40 
 35    234 Poitras, Tim                  FR Dracut             11:26.20 
 36    776 Durant, Tyler                 FR Whitman-Hans       11:30.00 
 37    363 Isaacson, Ethan               FR Lexington          11:30.00 
 38     44 Galat, Max                    SO Andover            11:30.00 
 39     20 Vitale, Benjamin              FR Acton-Boxbor       11:30.00 
 40    293 Powers, Winslow               SO Gloucester         11:30.50 
 41    541 Kline, Bobby                  SO Oliver Ames        11:33.00 
 42     36 Rutan, Ben                    SO Algonquin          11:35.60 
 43    765 Cefalo, Anthony               FR Weymouth           11:40.00 
 44    563 Rich, Robert                  SO Peabody            11:40.10 
 45    464 Heier, Zak                    SO Needham            11:40.70 
 46    438 Wootan, Jacob                 SO Masconomet         11:41.00 
 47    797 Mirabile, Thomas              FR Winchester         11:45.00 
 48    149 Brown, James                  FR Brookline          11:45.00 
 49    700 Delaney, Kevin                SO Walpole            11:45.00 
 50    630 Beaudry, Scott                SO Shepherd Hil       11:49.44 
 51    477 Brandl, Max                   FR Newton North       11:50.00 
 52    752 Mitrano-Tower, Patrick        FR Westford Aca       11:55.00 
 53    802 Ye, Vincent                   SO Winchester         12:00.00 
 54    610 McGinn, Dan                   FR Saint John's       12:00.00 
 55    712 Whearty, Will                 SO Walpole            12:00.00 
 56    543 Maglio, Joey                  FR Oliver Ames        12:09.00 
 57   1644 Brodin, Michael               SO Mansfield          12:12.00 
 58    277 Nazaretian, Vincent           FR Franklin           12:14.00 
 59     23 Bowker, Nick                  FR Algonquin          12:14.50 
 60    756 Penfield, Scott               SO Westford Aca       12:15.00 
 61    810 McCall, Timothy               SO Woburn             12:20.00 
 62    813 Ryan, Mike                    SO Woburn             12:30.00 
 63    347 Kennedy, Thomas               FR King Philip        12:45.00 
 64    721 Freniere, Christian           FR Wellesley          13:00.00 
 65    724 Griswold, Benjamin            FR Wellesley          13:30.00 
 66    672 Darrigo, Joseph               FR Tewksbury                NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:08.33  1/7/2007    Bridget Dalberg, Newton South HS           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1515 Sands, Colleen                FR Wachusett           5:12.70 
  2   1585 Baker, Rachel                 SO Whitman-Hans        5:20.00 
  3   1185 Allison, Brianna              SO Lowell              5:26.11 
  4   1129 Keiran, Sarah                 SO Ipswich             5:35.53 
  5   1587 Caccitore, Gianna             SO Whitman-Hans        5:38.00 
  6   1264 Haq, Marwah                   FR Methuen             5:40.00 
  7    991 Young, Kristen                SO Chelmsford          5:42.00 
  8   1495 McKenna, Nicole               SO Tewksbury           5:43.30 
  9    881 Cuddeback, Shelby             SO Attleboro           5:45.00 
 10   1285 Armstrong, Hallie             SO Needham             5:45.47 
 11    898 Ognibene, Corinne             SO Belmont             5:47.00 
 12   1320 Aguilar, Lucrecia             FR Newton South        5:47.70 
 13   1407 Doherty, Madison              FR Peabody             5:50.00 
 14   1074 Hood, Emily                   FR Franklin            5:50.00 
 15    897 Walko, Isabella               FR Barnstable          5:50.00 
 16    900 Demars, Nicole                FR Beverly             5:50.00 
 17   1402 Allen, Sam                    FR Peabody             5:50.00 
 18   1124 Wise, Samantha                FR Haverhill           5:50.10 
 19    841 Davidson, Rachel              SO Acton-Boxbor        5:51.00 
 20   1574 Leahy, Katie                  FR Weymouth            5:54.00 
 21    988 Sheridan, Caitlin             FR Chelmsford          5:55.00 
 22   1276 Keefe, Emily                  SO Natick              5:55.91 
 23   1385 Smith, Emily                  SO Notre Dame A        5:57.00 
 24   1093 Charette, Danielle            FR Greater New         5:58.00 
 25   1379 McShane, Julianne             SO Notre Dame A        6:00.00 
 26   1318 Spitaels, Kaylee              SO Newton North        6:00.00 
 27   1303 Bucknell, Ellie               FR New Bedford         6:01.00 
 28   1292 Koljonen, Erica               SO Needham             6:01.11 
 29   1329 Olia, Leda                    FR Newton South        6:01.40 
 30   1312 Heffernan, Evie               FR Newton North        6:02.00 
 31   1555 Caldwell, Tia                 11 Westford Aca        6:03.00 
 32   1022 Grondine, Alanna              FR Dracut              6:04.85 
 33   1018 Colfer, Becky                 SO Dracut              6:05.27 
 34   1480 Deponte, Tyla                 FR Taunton             6:07.00 
 35   1165 Vaughan, Emma                 FR Lexington           6:10.00 
 36    871 Webber, Jess                  FR Andover             6:10.00 
 37   1078 Reilly, Amanda                FR Franklin            6:10.00 
 38   1433 Werth, Julia                  SO Reading             6:12.00 
 39   1570 Finnigan, Sarah               FR Weymouth            6:12.00 
 40   1527 Waldron, Ashley               FR Walpole             6:12.47 
 41   1478 Bornemann, Jacqueline         FR Taunton             6:13.00 
 42   1108 Becker, Katherine             SO Haverhill           6:14.80 
 43    902 Goodall, Jessica              FR Beverly             6:15.00 
 44    847 Mullen, Rebecca               SO Acton-Boxbor        6:15.00 
 45    875 Kechejian, Anahis             FR Arlington           6:15.01 
 46   1418 Reed, Brittney                SO Plymouth Sou        6:16.00 
 47   1223 Nicoll, Sarah                 SO Marshfield          6:16.70 
 48   1342 Houlihan, Alana               SO North Andove        6:17.00 
 49    964 Schear, Ariela                FR Cambridge Ri        6:17.00 
 50   1170 Connors, Mary                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        6:18.00 
 51   1396 Harding, Maggie               SO Oliver Ames         6:18.00 
 52    995 Cook, Hannah                  FR Dartmouth           6:18.00 
 53   1214 Banks, Meghan                 SO Marshfield          6:18.50 
 54   1358 Whooley, Faith                FR North Quincy        6:20.00 
 55    973 Nassar, Jacquelyn             SO Central Cath        6:20.00 
 56   1498 Parker, Sarah                 SO Tewksbury           6:20.00 
 57    910 Hardy, Erin                   FR Billerica           6:22.00 
 58   1440 Nelson, Nikki                 FR Revere              6:23.00 
 59   1523 Petruzziello, Gabbi           FR Walpole             6:23.00 
 60   1622 Malone, Kiera                 SO Woburn              6:23.36 
 61    920 Burke, Katie                  SO Braintree           6:24.50 
 62   1624 Mosko, Jacky                  FR Woburn              6:24.83 
 63   1188 Graham, Jessica               SO Lowell              6:24.84 
 64    946 Fuhlbrigge, Mary              FR Brookline           6:25.00 
 65   1084 DeLouise, Corrine             FR Gloucester          6:25.00 
 66    870 Ward, Aime                    FR Andover             6:25.00 
 67   1561 Prescott, Nicole              SO Westford Aca        6:25.00 
 68   1172 Goswami, Diana                FR Lincoln-Sudb        6:28.00 
 69    911 Larson, Sam                   FR Billerica           6:29.00 
 70   1475 White, Kristen                SO Silver Lake         6:30.00 
 71   1234 Guinee, Katherine             SO Masconomet          6:30.00 
 72   1597 Chilingirian, Ani             SO Winchester          6:32.00 
 73   1395 Foster, Lindsey               FR Oliver Ames         6:33.00 
 74   1056 Rountree, Sara                FR Falmouth            6:34.90 
 75   1471 Petrou, Adriann               SO Silver Lake         6:39.00 
 76   1547 Madrian, Erika                FR Wellesley           6:40.00 
 77   1137 Connolly, Sheila              SO King Philip         6:40.00 
 78   1263 Dizoglio, Jessica             FR Methuen             6:40.00 
 79   1437 Gregorio, Stephanie           FR Revere              6:40.30 
 80   1607 Stackhouse, Sarah             SO Winchester          6:41.00 
 81   1207 Parsons, Grace                FR Mansfield           6:42.00 
 82   1199 Cusack, Tara                  FR Mansfield           6:45.00 
 83   1059 Golden, Shauna                FR Framingham          6:46.03 
 84   1231 Connors, Kelsey               FR Masconomet          6:59.00 
 85   1531 Brophy, Kaitlyn               FR Waltham             7:00.00 
 86   1343 Iannarone, Meghan             FR North Andove        7:00.00 
 87    874 Granlund, Kirsten             FR Arlington           7:01.00 
 88   1042 Motta, Amanda                 FR Durfee              7:04.00 
 89   1154 Witter, April                 FR King Philip         7:08.00 
 90   1533 Herosian, Julia               SO Waltham             7:10.38 
 91   1036 Duval, Rebecca                FR Durfee              7:44.00 
 92    922 Cimino, Emily                 SO Braintree                NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:29.07  1/2/2003    Chris Barnicle, Newton North HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     50 Maldari, Michael              SO Andover             4:36.00 
  2    354 Adams, Nathaniel              SO Lexington           4:36.17 
  3      3 Cox, Tim                      SO Acton-Boxbor        4:36.50 
  4    453 O'Donnell, Mike               SO Methuen             4:38.50 
  5   1640 Tran, Scott                   SO Taunton             4:42.00 
  6    292 Mondello, Noah                SO Gloucester          4:42.40 
  7    667 Amaral, Brian                 SO Tewksbury           4:42.98 
  8    785 Stephansky, Nate              SO Whitman-Hans        4:44.00 
  9    816 Sullivan, Kyle                SO Woburn              4:48.00 
 10    136 Burns, John                   SO Brockton            4:52.00 
 11    379 Abraham, Johnny               FR Lowell              4:52.00 
 12    432 Moorman, Jake                 SO Masconomet          4:53.00 
 13    421 Tautiva, Michael              FR Marshfield          4:53.20 
 14    771 Murphy, Matthew               FR Weymouth            4:54.00 
 15    165 Emack-Bazelais, Niko          SO Cambridge Ri        4:57.10 
 16    499 Shiu, Allen                   FR Newton South        4:57.40 
 17    201 Wilson, Todd                  SO Chelmsford          4:59.00 
 18    342 Gatcomb, Austin               SO King Philip         5:00.00 
 19    440 Bourne, Brian                 SO Medford             5:00.00 
 20    689 Fitzgerald, Tim               FR Wachusett           5:02.03 
 21    520 Tran, Danny                   SO North Quincy        5:02.28 
 22    225 Andersson, Mike               FR Dracut              5:02.72 
 23    819 Backus, Eric                  SO Xaverian Bro        5:03.00 
 24    259 Chester, Jon                  SO Framingham          5:03.24 
 25    562 Picardy, Cody                 FR Peabody             5:04.20 
 26    213 Sughrue, Peter                SO Dartmouth           5:05.00 
 27     10 Mannherz, James               SO Acton-Boxbor        5:05.00 
 28    200 Sou, Bernard                  SO Chelmsford          5:05.00 
 29    821 Conley, Kevin                 SO Xaverian Bro        5:05.10 
 30    550 Braz, Benjamin                FR Peabody             5:05.10 
 31    261 Gilligan, Brian               SO Framingham          5:05.70 
 32   1645 Caughey, Dan                  SO Mansfield           5:06.00 
 33    435 Polakiewicz, James            SO Masconomet          5:07.00 
 34    500 Stephens, Thomas              FR Newton South        5:08.00 
 35    535 Copley, Britton               FR Oliver Ames         5:09.00 
 36    393 Skinner, Thomas               FR Lowell              5:09.00 
 37    312 Viera, Zack                   FR Greater New         5:09.00 
 38     77 Murray, Sam                   SO Attleboro           5:10.00 
 39    486 Schlichting, Mike             FR Newton North        5:10.00 
 40    594 Nushi, Kristi                 SO Revere              5:10.00 
 41     72 Kelly, Elliot                 FR Attleboro           5:10.00 
 42     52 McQuinn, Peter                11 Andover             5:10.00 
 43    229 Litteral, Kyle                SO Dracut              5:10.00 
 44    701 DiVirgilio, Anthony           FR Walpole             5:10.51 
 45    124 O'Donnell, Tom                SO Boston Colle        5:10.86 
 46    735 Peretti, Nicholas             FR Wellesley           5:12.00 
 47    158 Peebles-Capin, Alex           FR Brookline           5:12.00 
 48    159 Simon, Jake                   FR Brookline           5:12.00 
 49    734 Palladino, Daniel             FR Wellesley           5:12.00 
 50    275 Klingenstein, Joshua          SO Franklin            5:12.14 
 51    467 Mertz, Noah                   SO Needham             5:12.30 
 52    465 Kaufman, Ben                  SO Needham             5:12.90 
 53    698 Connell, Pat                  FR Walpole             5:13.00 
 54    768 Jensen, Jake                  SO Weymouth            5:14.00 
 55    272 Geromini, Jonathan             8 Franklin            5:14.20 
 56    616 Shaffer, Jon                  SO Saint John's        5:15.00 
 57    803 Connolly, Chris               FR Woburn              5:15.00 
 58    176 Donegan, Pat                  SO Central Cath        5:15.00 
 59    179 Hayes, Ben                    SO Central Cath        5:15.00 
 60    295 Richards, Ian                 SO Gloucester          5:15.00 
 61    583 Swanson, Sam                  SO Reading             5:16.00 
 62    601 Truong, William               SO Revere              5:17.00 
 63    127 Sweeney, Jack                 SO Boston Colle        5:17.31 
 64    372 Goodrich, Luke                SO Lincoln-Sudb        5:18.00 
 65    346 Hogan, Tyler                  SO King Philip         5:18.98 
 66    749 McGee, Dillon                 FR Westford Aca        5:19.00 
 67     83 Cunningham, Tom               SO Barnstable          5:20.00 
 68    325 Pettis, Jake                  SO Haverhill           5:20.00 
 69    169 Scarlett, Michael             FR Cambridge Ri        5:21.00 
 70    377 Weinstein, Daniel             FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:21.00 
 71   1653 Madonna-Lendvai, Val          FR Mansfield           5:24.10 
 72     67 Stoff, Kirby                  SO Arlington           5:24.70 
 73    605 Donahue, Kyle                 SO Saint John's        5:25.00 
 74    142 Perry, Peter                  FR Brockton            5:25.00 
 75    214 Tjersland, Alex               FR Dartmouth           5:25.00 
 76    570 McMorrow, Aidan               FR Quincy              5:25.50 
 77    685 Burgess, Cole                 FR Wachusett           5:26.40 
 78    666 Tsering, Ngawang              SO Somerville          5:29.00 
 79    416 Harring, Evan                 SO Marshfield          5:30.23 
 80    509 Johns, Jacob                  11 North Andove        5:31.80 
 81    220 Gow, Samual                   SO Doherty             5:40.00 
 82    660 Ma, Kevin                     FR Somerville          5:41.00 
 83    547 Osowski, Stephen              SO Oliver Ames         5:42.10 
 84    450 Le, Andrew                    FR Methuen             5:42.60 
 85     65 O'Rorke, Matt                 11 Arlington           5:43.40 
 86    637 Hutchinson, Dan               FR Shepherd Hil        5:45.00 
 87    318 Gibbs, Tyler                  FR Haverhill           5:45.10 
 88    510 Kumar, Naveen                 SO North Andove        5:46.20 
 89    217 Finlay, Tom                   SO Doherty             5:47.00 
 90    784 Sheppard, Brian               FR Whitman-Hans        5:50.00 
 91    362 Honda, Ryotaro                FR Lexington           5:50.00 
 92     90 Goodwin, Mike                 SO Belmont             5:50.00 
 93    332 Connor, Michael               FR Ipswich             5:55.00 
 94    110 Rogers, Kenny                 SO Billerica           5:55.00 
 95    671 Darrigo, Anthony              FR Tewksbury           5:55.00 
 96    336 Riddle, Michael               FR Ipswich             5:59.00 
 97    402 Katz, Justin                  FR Malden Catho        6:00.00 
 98    643 Zajowski, Jesse               SO Shepherd Hil        6:00.00 
 99     85 Forance, Chris                SO Barnstable          6:05.00 
100    796 Kennedy, Ross                 FR Winchester          6:10.00 
101     25 Courtney, John                SO Algonquin           6:12.00 
102     94 Plass, Milo                   FR Belmont             6:20.00 
103    750 Miller, Jonathan              FR Westford Aca        6:22.00 
104     35 Rodgers, Wesley               FR Algonquin           6:25.60 
105    793 Franco, Patrick               SO Winchester         11:00.00 
106    527 McGrath, Sam                  SO Norwood                  NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.88  1/4/2009    Emily Broyles, Mansfield HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    844 Jarostchuk, Maya              SO Acton-Boxbor          41.77 
  2   1317 Nadeau, Madison               SO Newton North          43.00 
  3   1133 Sullivan, Holly               FR Ipswich               43.22 
  4   1111 Connolly, Erin                SO Haverhill             43.36 
  5   1404 Bucci, Cayla                  SO Peabody               43.70 
  6    974 Poulin, Alexa                 SO Central Cath          43.90 
  7    869 Van Antwerp, Sarah            FR Andover               44.32 
  8   1614 Garrity, Kelly                SO Woburn                44.46 
  9   1085 Giacacalone, Bianca           SO Gloucester            45.00 
 10   1542 Broholm, Tessa                SO Wellesley             45.27 
 11   1313 Larkin, Maeve                 SO Newton North          45.30 
 12    868 Van Antwerp, Emily            FR Andover               45.55 
 13   1371 DiGregorio, Sarah             FR Notre Dame A          45.58 
 14    958 Cronin, Dora                  SO Cambridge Ri          45.60 
 15   1612 Cooper, Catherine             SO Woburn                45.78 
 16   1197 Affanato, Alex                FR Mansfield             45.80 
 17   1387 Zaccheo, Allison              FR Notre Dame A          45.97 
 18   1210 Sachs, Elissa                 12 Mansfield             46.00 
 19   1468 Joyal, Sasha                  SO Silver Lake           46.00 
 20   1134 Wallis, Hannah                FR Ipswich               46.20 
 21   1076 Nesmith, Brianna              SO Franklin              46.29 
 22   1135 Avery, Ashley                 SO King Philip           46.30 
 23   1246 White, Kaleigh                FR Masconomet            46.40 
 24   1167 Bisson, Brianna               FR Lincoln-Sudb          46.41 
 25   1592 Wells, Haley                  FR Whitman-Hans          46.60 
 26    937 Onyeoziri, Chidera            FR Brockton              46.70 
 27   1586 Bukow, Haley                  FR Whitman-Hans          46.80 
 28    957 Bernard, Anchella             SO Cambridge Ri          46.80 
 29   1484 Morrissey, Katelin            SO Taunton               46.90 
 30   1176 Kohler, Meri                  SO Lincoln-Sudb          46.90 
 31    837 Bulpin, Morgane               SO Acton-Boxbor          47.00 
 32   1504 Dowd, Ashlyn                  SO Wachusett             47.35 
 33   1551 Wells, Kyleigh                FR Wellesley             47.40 
 34   1226 Pitter, Perianne              SO Marshfield            47.41 
 35    975 Rauseo, Meghan                FR Central Cath          47.50 
 36    903 Orr, Theresa                  SO Beverly               47.50 
 37   1186 Christiansen, Kelsie          FR Lowell                47.56 
 38   1459 Gosselin, Megan               FR Shepherd Hil          47.64 
 39   1388 Alleyne, Alecia               SO Oliver Ames           47.70 
 40   1240 Pratt, Paige                  FR Masconomet            47.80 
 41   1164 Sillari, Catherine            FR Lexington             48.00 
 42    936 Montiero, Patricia            SO Brockton              48.00 
 43   1445 Toglan, Comfort               FR Revere                48.00 
 44    985 Oliver, Brittany              SO Chelmsford            48.00 
 45   1068 Burgess, Carly                FR Franklin              48.00 
 46   1413 Muscato, Bianca               SO Peabody               48.20 
 47   1060 Griffin, Flora                FR Framingham            48.20 
 48   1268 McAndrew, Lauren              FR Methuen               48.22 
 49   1577 McGrath, Rachel               SO Weymouth              48.24 
 50   1277 Kovatsis, Eleni               SO Natick                48.27 
 51   1196 Vaughn, Sydney                SO Lowell                48.39 
 52   1344 Manteiga, Caroline            SO North Andove          48.40 
 53   1257 Walsh, Lauren                 SO Medford               48.50 
 54    955 Sebahar, Sara                 SO Brookline             48.50 
 55    915 Sanderson, Kaitlin            SO Billerica             48.50 
 56   1271 Wehring, Emily                FR Methuen               48.58 
 57    880 Coakley, Sarah                FR Attleboro             48.80 
 58    918 Wilder, Jessica               FR Billerica             48.80 
 59    987 Sanborn, Micaela              FR Chelmsford            48.83 
 60    992 Arruda, Tess                  SO Dartmouth             49.10 
 61    919 Balsamo, Marissa              FR Braintree             49.20 
 62   1003 Tsonis, Korinna               SO Dartmouth             49.20 
 63   1565 Blanchard, Madison            SO Weymouth              49.24 
 64   1595 Boyle, Katie                  SO Winchester            49.30 
 65    896 Spence, Jamie                 SO Barnstable            49.50 
 66   1249 Kingsbury, Isabelle           SO Medford               49.50 
 67   1215 Campbell, Jordan              SO Marshfield            49.50 
 68   1017 Brooks, Katie                 SO Dracut                49.60 
 69   1514 Sampson, Erin                 SO Wachusett             49.70 
 70   1499 Pellegrino, Ashley            FR Tewksbury             49.88 
 71   1496 Morrissey, Erin               FR Tewksbury             49.88 
 72   1486 Myers, Paige                  FR Taunton               49.90 
 73   1559 Meurer, Sarah                 SO Westford Aca          49.90 
 74   1144 Luce, Miranda                 SO King Philip           49.90 
 75   1356 Pham, Ivy                     FR North Quincy          49.90 
 76    877 Oulette, Meghan               FR Arlington             49.91 
 77    876 O'Brien, Emily                SO Arlington             50.01 
 78   1028 Ramirez, Shannon              FR Dracut                50.06 
 79   1336 Cosgren, Danielle             SO North Andove          50.10 
 80   1039 Massoud, Hannah               FR Durfee                50.30 
 81   1112 Corcoran, Shannon             SO Haverhill             50.35 
 82   1516 Conley, Jacqui                SO Walpole               50.44 
 83   1049 Dalton, Madeline              SO Falmouth              50.50 
 84   1066 Wright, Michaela              FR Framingham            50.83 
 85   1521 Lucas, Michele                FR Walpole               50.94 
 86   1462 Wilbur, Ashley                FR Shepherd Hil          51.00 
 87   1098 Maloney, Kyle                 SO Greater New           51.10 
 88    895 Scalli, Jasmin                SO Barnstable            51.10 
 89   1420 Elisio, Jess                  SO Quincy                51.10 
 90    882 Ortega, Emily                 FR Attleboro             51.20 
 91   1040 Massoud, Kate                 FR Durfee                51.25 
 92   1391 Connly, Kat                   FR Oliver Ames           51.30 
 93   1354 Brown, Molly                  FR North Quincy          51.50 
 94   1606 Smith, Emily                  SO Winchester            51.60 
 95   1100 Mello, Alyssa                 SO Greater New           51.60 
 96   1051 Galati, Maria                 SO Falmouth              51.70 
 97   1554 Burk, Kristen                 SO Westford Aca          51.81 
 98   1362 Dowling, Jen                  FR Norwood               52.00 
 99    947 Gilbert, Alice                FR Brookline             52.50 
100   1465 Carey, Abigail                SO Silver Lake           52.80 
101   1365 Keady, Kayla                  SO Norwood               53.00 
102   1528 Arthur, Nora                  FR Waltham               53.37 
103   1284 Sookdeo, Madeleine            FR Natick                54.00 
104   1534 Hickey, Lindsey               11 Waltham               54.11 
105   1287 Bosah, Victoria               FR Needham               54.14 
106   1439 MacDonald, Noelle             FR Revere                54.50 
107   1294 Mancebo, Mayte                SO Needham               55.14 
108   1450 Lima, Joy                     SO Salem                    NT 
109    931 Watts, Emma                   SO Braintree                NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36.54  1/2/2010    Henry Donovan, Catholic Memorial HS          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     15 Sommers, Brian                SO Acton-Boxbor          36.30 
  2    484 Lucken, Ryan                  SO Newton North          36.60 
  3    476 Apfel, Myles                  SO Newton North          37.90 
  4    576 Federico, Robert              SO Reading               37.92 
  5    830 Pagliuca, Dana                SO Xaverian Bro          37.99 
  6     32 Kraft, Colin                  SO Algonquin             38.26 
  7    168 McMillian, Cameron            FR Cambridge Ri          38.30 
  8    470 Walsh, Kevin                  SO Needham               38.70 
  9    192 Brimely, Connor               SO Chelmsford            38.76 
 10    370 Chen, Sam                     SO Lincoln-Sudb          39.00 
 11    197 Maniscalco, Joe               SO Chelmsford            39.20 
 12    833 Wheeler, Jack                 FR Xaverian Bro          39.23 
 13     41 Epstein, Dylan                FR Andover               39.24 
 14    216 Camilo, Botero                SO Doherty               39.31 
 15    619 Zucco, Andrew                 SO Saint John's          39.36 
 16    645 Beatty, Paul                  FR Silver Lake           39.40 
 17     33 Kraft, Davis                  SO Algonquin             39.43 
 18     21 Zhou, Henry                   SO Acton-Boxbor          39.50 
 19    376 santangelo, nick              SO Lincoln-Sudb          39.50 
 20    414 Dunn, Nathan                  SO Marshfield            39.54 
 21    811 Nguyen, Anthony               FR Woburn                39.60 
 22   1641 Tully, Sam                    SO Taunton               39.60 
 23    673 Felix, Roy                    SO Tewksbury             39.63 
 24    182 O'Connell, Danny              SO Central Cath          39.68 
 25    657 Jupiter, Anderson             FR Somerville            39.70 
 26     54 Reardon, Matthew              SO Andover               39.87 
 27    204 Condon, Patrick               SO Dartmouth             39.90 
 28    315 Woodbury, Domitri             FR Greater New           40.00 
 29    770 Mulcahy, Joseph               FR Weymouth              40.00 
 30    599 Rose, Robert                  SO Revere                40.00 
 31    798 Muldrow, Nick                 SO Winchester            40.00 
 32     63 Kapilian, Matthew             SO Arlington             40.03 
 33     71 Harris, Jared                 SO Attleboro             40.10 
 34    473 Roselus, Kemar                FR New Bedford           40.10 
 35    695 Rivera, Sam                   SO Wachusett             40.14 
 36    808 Grooms, Justin                SO Woburn                40.20 
 37   1633 Hebert, Ryan                  SO Taunton               40.20 
 38    661 Mahan, Curtis                 SO Somerville            40.20 
 39    406 Norris, Peter                 SO Malden Catho          40.21 
 40    578 Kwan, Tim                     FR Reading               40.22 
 41    444 Baez, Angel                   SO Methuen               40.24 
 42    147 Walker, Xavier                SO Brockton              40.30 
 43    411 Damphouse, Sam                SO Marshfield            40.34 
 44    521 Beasley, Marvin               SO Norwood               40.42 
 45    129 Zaccheo, Joe                  SO Boston Colle          40.68 
 46    207 Hood, Tim                     FR Dartmouth             40.90 
 47    571 O'Shea, James                 FR Quincy                40.90 
 48    788 Carey, Evan                   FR Winchester            41.00 
 49    515 Rose, David                   SO North Andove          41.00 
 50    247 Davis, Eric                   FR Falmouth              41.00 
 51    731 Mele, Andrew                  FR Wellesley             41.00 
 52    595 Primo, Zack                   SO Revere                41.00 
 53    694 Mazur, John                   SO Wachusett             41.02 
 54    236 Rubert, Kyle                  FR Dracut                41.04 
 55    145 Silva, Ovis                   SO Brockton              41.30 
 56    549 Snyder, Austin                SO Oliver Ames           41.30 
 57    282 Wardrop, Connor               SO Franklin              41.30 
 58    326 Sasso-Flannagan, Philip       SO Haverhill             41.38 
 59    310 Methia, Jordan                SO Greater New           41.40 
 60    380 Consolo, Anthony              SO Lowell                41.41 
 61    466 Meehan, David                 SO Needham               41.53 
 62    386 Kim, Seikha                   SO Lowell                41.57 
 63    172 Belanger-Deloge, Ray          SO Central Cath          41.61 
 64    490 Funk, Cornelius               FR Newton South          41.70 
 65    219 Gonzalez, Joshua              SO Doherty               41.77 
 66    399 Compres, Priamo               SO Malden Catho          41.79 
 67    567 Wolf, Devon                   SO Peabody               41.80 
 68    569 Stockels, Dakotah             FR Plymouth Sou          41.90 
 69    738 Scott, James                  FR Wellesley             42.00 
 70    774 Bonitatibus, Dan              SO Whitman-Hans          42.00 
 71    253 Winbush, Adam                 FR Falmouth              42.00 
 72    425 Cashin, Austin                FR Masconomet            42.00 
 73     62 Garrahan, Leland              SO Arlington             42.01 
 74    329 Zuber, Nick                   FR Haverhill             42.06 
 75    430 Hebert, Cameron               SO Masconomet            42.10 
 76    561 Myers, Scott                  SO Peabody               42.10 
 77    131 Cheung, Anthony               SO Boston Latin          42.11 
 78     68 Callahan, Mike                SO Attleboro             42.20 
 79    542 Lambert, Danny                SO Oliver Ames           42.20 
 80    634 Gelb, Jake                    FR Shepherd Hil          42.25 
 81     98 Worrell, Nathan               SO Belmont               42.30 
 82    340 Ferriera, Matt                SO King Philip           42.30 
 83    232 Noonan, Patrick               SO Dracut                42.32 
 84    269 Welch, Kevin                  SO Framingham            42.50 
 85    263 Halberstadt, Luke             FR Framingham            42.52 
 86    352 Schramm, Connor               SO King Philip           42.70 
 87    271 Finemore, Kyle                SO Franklin              42.80 
 88    632 Cochran, Ben                  FR Shepherd Hil          43.00 
 89    618 Waldron, Shawn                FR Saint John's          43.00 
 90    445 Baez, Jorian                  SO Methuen               43.00 
 91    133 Shanahan, Ben                 SO Boston Latin          43.10 
 92   1649 Dominesey, Kurt               SO Mansfield             43.30 
 93    108 Maniscalco, Jason             SO Billerica             43.62 
 94    775 Caliri, Anthony               FR Whitman-Hans          44.00 
 95    505 Flinn, Austin                 FR North Andove          44.00 
 96    334 Moutevelis, Peter             SO Ipswich               44.00 
 97    439 Alley, Justin                 FR Medford               44.00 
 98    441 Patten, Nick                  SO Medford               44.00 
 99     87 Abutaleb, Ibrahim             FR Belmont               44.10 
100    291 McCarthy, Liam                SO Gloucester            44.20 
101    744 D'Anna, Micheal               SO Westford Aca          44.50 
102   1654 McConaghy, Bobby              FR Mansfield             44.80 
103    111 Silva, Alex                   SO Billerica             44.90 
104    337 Sullivan, Slater              SO Ipswich               45.00 
105    160 Smolsky, Daniel               FR Brookline             45.70 
106    152 Kaneki, Kentaro               SO Brookline             46.00 
107    298 Sheehan, Mike                 FR Gloucester            47.20 
108    706 Lin, Jungbin                  SO Walpole               47.34 
109    713 Yoon, Jungwoon                SO Walpole               47.34 
110    742 Bhatt, Ankur                  FR Westford Aca          48.00 
111    677 Kawalski, Derek               FR Tewksbury                NT 
112    525 Matovu, Jason                 SO Norwood                  NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:36.56  1/5/1990    Becky Dennison, Lexington HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1203 Jones, Julia                  SO Mansfield           1:43.00 
  2   1309 Bellerose, Meghan             SO Newton North        1:43.00 
  3   1179 Mepham, Sarah                 SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:43.50 
  4   1044 Skillin, Sarah                FR Durfee              1:44.40 
  5   1180 Miller, Bryn                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:44.60 
  6    836 Brew, Elizabeth               SO Acton-Boxbor        1:46.36 
  7   1323 Chaparala, Alekhya            FR Newton South        1:46.54 
  8    914 Reardon, Kylie                FR Billerica           1:46.90 
  9    899 Collins, Alison               SO Beverly             1:47.00 
 10   1090 Wierbicky, Elle               SO Gloucester          1:47.40 
 11    935 Merian, Maral                 FR Brockton            1:47.60 
 12   1376 King, Clara                   SO Notre Dame A        1:47.90 
 13   1160 Isern, Camila                 SO Lexington           1:48.00 
 14   1532 Frazier, Talia                FR Waltham             1:49.00 
 15   1109 Broderick, Meaghan            FR Haverhill           1:49.12 
 16   1525 Shea, Maddy                   SO Walpole             1:49.22 
 17   1337 Coufos, Eleni                 SO North Andove        1:49.55 
 18   1517 Conti, Gina                   FR Walpole             1:50.00 
 19   1490 Davies, Rebecca               SO Tewksbury           1:50.00 
 20    839 Chen, Katherine               SO Acton-Boxbor        1:50.00 
 21   1588 Collins, Melanie              SO Whitman-Hans        1:50.00 
 22   1430 Perez, Marissa                SO Reading             1:50.00 
 23    965 Vincent, Tameka               FR Cambridge Ri        1:51.00 
 24   1258 Alfonso, Kirstin              SO Methuen             1:51.25 
 25   1502 Smith, Arianna                SO Tewksbury           1:52.00 
 26   1474 Smith, Kelli                  SO Silver Lake         1:52.00 
 27    864 Schumacher, Briana            SO Andover             1:52.00 
 28   1373 Dunn, Christina               SO Notre Dame A        1:52.00 
 29   1425 Collins, Julia                SO Reading             1:52.00 
 30    851 Bortolassi, Jess              SO Andover             1:53.00 
 31   1394 Fitzgerald, Megan             SO Oliver Ames         1:53.10 
 32   1033 Zabbo, Gabby                  FR Dracut              1:53.19 
 33   1511 Lindberg, Emily               SO Wachusett           1:53.30 
 34   1409 Frangias, Joanne              SO Peabody             1:53.70 
 35   1192 Raymond, Sarah                SO Lowell              1:53.91 
 36   1273 Glavin, Kiley                 SO Natick              1:54.31 
 37   1187 Cigliano, Francesca           FR Lowell              1:54.91 
 38   1593 Wells, Hannah                 FR Whitman-Hans        1:55.00 
 39   1335 Boyle, Emily                  SO North Andove        1:55.00 
 40   1202 Haleudeth, Hannah             SO Mansfield           1:55.00 
 41   1067 Brandenburg, Kristen          FR Franklin            1:55.00 
 42    984 LaHaise, Kristen              SO Chelmsford          1:55.00 
 43   1455 Cayer, Mary                   SO Shepherd Hil        1:55.00 
 44   1357 Schwartz, Carolyn             FR North Quincy        1:55.00 
 45   1126 Coughlan, Shey                SO Ipswich             1:55.00 
 46   1030 Shepard, Kaylee               FR Dracut              1:55.70 
 47    970 Lyon, Hannah                  SO Central Cath        1:56.00 
 48    978 Slein, Colleen                SO Central Cath        1:56.00 
 49   1087 MacDougal, Madeline           SO Gloucester          1:56.40 
 50    945 Frederick, Sidi               SO Brookline           1:57.50 
 51   1325 Eisenberg, Naomi              FR Newton South        1:57.80 
 52   1619 Keough, Erin                  SO Woburn              1:57.90 
 53   1289 Dunn, Sammy                   SO Needham             1:57.95 
 54   1151 Primavera, Kendra             SO King Philip         1:58.00 
 55   1125 Calvani, Jill                 FR Ipswich             1:58.00 
 56    921 Casey, Shannon                SO Braintree           1:58.00 
 57   1544 D'Ortenzio, Victoria          SO Wellesley           1:58.00 
 58   1604 Savage, Liz                   SO Winchester          1:58.00 
 59   1120 Nauffts, Abigail              FR Haverhill           1:58.40 
 60   1080 Takahata, Shannon             SO Franklin            1:58.75 
 61    994 Carney, Morgan                FR Dartmouth           1:58.80 
 62    996 Faustino, Daniela             SO Dartmouth           1:59.10 
 63    929 Nazzaro, Abbey                SO Braintree           2:00.00 
 64   1541 Boland, Lucy                  FR Wellesley           2:00.00 
 65   1050 Gagnon, Haley                 FR Falmouth            2:00.00 
 66   1054 Krishfield, Laura             FR Falmouth            2:00.00 
 67   1567 Coughlin, Ailish              SO Weymouth            2:00.44 
 68   1353 Bonoli, Lia                   SO North Quincy        2:01.00 
 69   1037 Garant, Alexa                 FR Durfee              2:01.00 
 70   1442 Pasco, Alanna                 SO Revere              2:01.50 
 71    948 Gura- Gavin, Elizabeth        FR Brookline           2:01.50 
 72   1556 Eliopoulos, Caroline          FR Westford Aca        2:02.00 
 73   1248 Avella, Nicole                SO Medford             2:02.50 
 74   1611 Buehler, Kristen              SO Woburn              2:02.60 
 75   1230 Careri, Jenna                 FR Masconomet          2:03.00 
 76   1598 Criscitiello, Shana           FR Winchester          2:03.00 
 77   1153 Talerman, Lily                FR King Philip         2:03.00 
 78   1319 Szerlip, Eve                  SO Newton North        2:03.00 
 79   1220 LaCasse, Stephani             SO Marshfield          2:03.20 
 80    962 Octavien, Keshena             SO Cambridge Ri        2:04.00 
 81   1390 Cerci, Reagan                 FR Oliver Ames         2:04.00 
 82   1239 Ouellette, Renee              SO Masconomet          2:04.00 
 83   1579 Ricciuti, Rachel              SO Weymouth            2:04.24 
 84   1288 DiLoreto, Lauren              FR Needham             2:05.13 
 85   1422 Scarnici, Jennifer            SO Quincy              2:05.50 
 86   1061 Groppo, Allie                 FR Framingham          2:06.03 
 87    909 Gorham, Cassie                SO Billerica           2:06.20 
 88   1508 Gross, Jessica                FR Wachusett           2:07.20 
 89   1256 Vanstry, Meghen               SO Medford             2:07.50 
 90   1102 Miranda, Jordyn               FR Greater New         2:08.00 
 91   1064 Magalbaes, Debora             SO Framingham          2:08.00 
 92   1283 Ranucci, Alex                 SO Natick              2:08.79 
 93   1458 Curtis, Lilly                 SO Shepherd Hil        2:10.00 
 94   1538 Vanaria, Kelly                FR Waltham             2:10.00 
 95   1405 Connor, Devyn                 FR Peabody             2:10.00 
 96   1444 Sasso, Janel                  SO Revere              2:10.00 
 97   1095 Frapea, Brittany              FR Greater New         2:15.00 
 98   1269 Stamatopoulos, Amy            FR Methuen             2:15.00 
 99   1454 Udden, Marlena                SO Salem                    NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:23.55  1/5/1986    Mike Meaney, Woburn HS                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    374 Kerber, Joshua                FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:28.80 
  2    577 Greenfield, JD                SO Reading             1:29.03 
  3     19 Usoff, Nick                   SO Acton-Boxbor        1:29.20 
  4     11 Oneil, Ryan                   SO Acton-Boxbor        1:29.50 
  5    471 Dias, Randy                   SO New Bedford         1:29.60 
  6    412 Doherty, Brendan              SO Marshfield          1:29.62 
  7    300 Blouin, Nathan                SO Greater New         1:29.80 
  8    781 Laubacher, Luke               SO Whitman-Hans        1:29.90 
  9    137 Gomes, Isiah                  SO Brockton            1:30.00 
 10    829 McDermott, James              SO Xaverian Bro        1:30.21 
 11    493 Hickey, Joe                   SO Newton South        1:30.80 
 12    285 Carpenter, Matthew            SO Gloucester          1:31.00 
 13    817 Wilson, Gavin                 SO Woburn              1:31.00 
 14    428 Gikas, Alex                   SO Masconomet          1:31.40 
 15    572 Amico, Brenden                SO Reading             1:31.50 
 16    390 Richards, Tyler               FR Lowell              1:32.00 
 17    614 Sanford, Jack                 SO Saint John's        1:32.00 
 18   1630 Collins, Damian               SO Taunton             1:32.00 
 19    150 Fajanzylber, Jesse            SO Brookline           1:32.40 
 20    745 Gauthier, Andrew              SO Westford Aca        1:32.80 
 21    319 Goehring, Trevor              SO Haverhill           1:32.89 
 22    514 Quinn, Kyle                   SO North Andove        1:32.90 
 23    487 Swain, Dan                    SO Newton North        1:33.00 
 24    132 Hay, Ian                      SO Boston Latin        1:33.09 
 25    417 Marobella, Kyle               FR Marshfield          1:33.42 
 26    392 Silvagnoli, Matt              FR Lowell              1:34.00 
 27    828 McClintock, Rob               SO Xaverian Bro        1:34.43 
 28    696 Russo, George                 SO Wachusett           1:34.48 
 29     45 Goldstein, Jared              FR Andover             1:34.98 
 30    164 Demchak, Gentry               SO Cambridge Ri        1:35.00 
 31    806 Ercolini, Josh                FR Woburn              1:35.00 
 32    371 Deflorio, Dylan               SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:35.00 
 33    554 Drover, Thomas                SO Peabody             1:35.10 
 34    351 Roberts, Nick                 FR King Philip         1:35.50 
 35     48 Jodoin, Max                   FR Andover             1:35.98 
 36    170 Shafer-Schweig, Koby          SO Cambridge Ri        1:36.00 
 37    191 Bottomley, Alex               SO Chelmsford          1:36.00 
 38     60 Colemen, Christopher          FR Arlington           1:36.33 
 39    199 Shea, Tim                     SO Chelmsford          1:37.00 
 40    658 Lamisere, Jean                SO Somerville          1:37.00 
 41   1646 Chotkowski, Andrew            SO Mansfield           1:37.20 
 42    115 Bent, Peter                   SO Boston Colle        1:37.61 
 43    463 Hall, Harry                   FR Needham             1:37.67 
 44    458 Connolly, Ned                 SO Needham             1:37.68 
 45    368 Smith, Jeremy                 SO Lexington           1:38.00 
 46    184 Sullivan, Drew                SO Central Cath        1:38.00 
 47    835 Doherty, Jonathon             SO Weymouth            1:38.00 
 48    767 Glover, Matt                  SO Weymouth            1:38.00 
 49     70 Gulino, Andrew                SO Attleboro           1:38.20 
 50    553 DeFranzo, Mike                FR Peabody             1:38.20 
 51    157 Mhango, Temwani               FR Brookline           1:38.50 
 52    705 Kelland, Jon                  FR Walpole             1:38.50 
 53    690 Fitzgerald, Tyler             FR Wachusett           1:38.70 
 54    777 Gould, Dan                    11 Whitman-Hans        1:38.80 
 55    178 Ginchereau, Chris             SO Central Cath        1:39.00 
 56    678 Mugo, Michael                 SO Tewksbury           1:39.00 
 57    113 Trask, Steve                  SO Billerica           1:39.60 
 58    205 Gaffney, Kyle                 SO Dartmouth           1:39.80 
 59    126 Sennott, Bill                 SO Boston Colle        1:39.94 
 60    345 Hayward, Andrew               FR King Philip         1:40.00 
 61    590 Fortuna, Derek                SO Revere              1:40.00 
 62    138 Hennessey, Bryan              SO Brockton            1:40.00 
 63    791 Dinaddo, James                FR Winchester          1:40.00 
 64    308 Lang, Matt                    SO Greater New         1:40.10 
 65    607 Fecteau, Nick                 SO Saint John's        1:40.81 
 66    748 LeBlanc, Andrew               FR Westford Aca        1:41.00 
 67    218 Gardner, Timothy              SO Doherty             1:41.00 
 68   1647 Clark, Alex                   SO Mansfield           1:41.00 
 69    602 Venezia, Chris                12 Revere              1:42.00 
 70     96 Shea, Brendan                 FR Belmont             1:42.00 
 71    482 Jimenez, Mike                 SO Newton North        1:42.00 
 72    215 Valm, Alex                    SO Dartmouth           1:42.00 
 73    699 Culhane, Nick                 SO Walpole             1:42.07 
 74     26 Daiepour, Moe                 SO Algonquin           1:42.20 
 75    682 Torres, Eric                  SO Tewksbury           1:42.41 
 76    404 Luberto, Matt                 SO Malden Catho        1:42.80 
 77    663 Pacheco, Matt                 FR Somerville          1:43.00 
 78    109 Pangakis, Andrew              SO Billerica           1:43.80 
 79    548 Pires, Corey                  SO Oliver Ames         1:44.00 
 80    498 Sangiolo, George              FR Newton South        1:44.70 
 81    256 Arico, Ken                    SO Framingham          1:45.00 
 82    448 Hulme, Lucas                  FR Methuen             1:45.44 
 83    296 Ronan, Wyatt                  FR Gloucester          1:45.50 
 84     73 Kisamore, Joseph              FR Attleboro           1:46.00 
 85    280 Sassaman, Bryan               SO Franklin            1:47.00 
 86    231 Maldonado, Jared              SO Dracut              1:47.50 
 87     66 Putman, Gabe                  FR Arlington           1:48.01 
 88    281 Shropshire, Clay              SO Franklin            1:48.20 
 89    640 Pratt, Brendan                FR Shepherd Hil        1:50.00 
 90    320 Honig, Jeremy                 FR Haverhill           1:50.12 
 91     93 Papciak, Tyler                FR Belmont             1:50.20 
 92    722 Frontero, Michael             FR Wellesley           1:51.00 
 93    730 Mears, Joseph                 FR Wellesley           1:51.00 
 94    266 Peschke, Nick                 FR Framingham          1:51.22 
 95    243 Tinoco, Jose                  SO Durfee              1:52.00 
 96    398 Cappuccio, Sam                FR Malden Catho        1:53.00 
 97    526 McDonough, John               FR Norwood             1:55.00 
 98    641 Roman, David                  SO Shepherd Hil        1:55.00 
 99    240 Heneine, Joseph               FR Durfee              1:55.00 
100    537 Duvall, Tim                   FR Oliver Ames         1:56.00 
101    623 Osgood, Mitchell              SO Salem                    NT 
102    621 Duffin, Chase                 FR Salem                    NT 
103    533 Stoney, Greg                  FR Norwood                  NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:04.10  1/2/2010    Emily Grotz, Oliver Ames Reg HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1073 Hagen, Lauren                 SO Franklin            3:04.95 
  2   1584 Baker, Abby                   SO Whitman-Hans        3:06.00 
  3   1282 Murphy, Erin                  SO Natick              3:14.16 
  4   1322 Caggiano, Emily               SO Newton South        3:15.90 
  5   1046 Bunker, Sarah                 SO Falmouth            3:17.07 
  6   1158 Fiore, Kristen                SO Lexington           3:17.70 
  7   1173 Guild, Eliza                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        3:19.80 
  8    862 Mcphee, Meagan                SO Andover             3:20.00 
  9   1178 Maguire, Kaileigh             SO Lincoln-Sudb        3:20.00 
 10   1432 Soucy, Rosemary               SO Reading             3:20.50 
 11   1332 Rhatigan, Anna                FR Newton South        3:20.50 
 12   1082 Vetrano, Sarah                SO Franklin            3:21.10 
 13   1456 Chamberlain, Haley            FR Shepherd Hil        3:22.00 
 14   1509 Hauver, Sydney                FR Wachusett           3:22.70 
 15    855 Gillette, Pauline             SO Andover             3:23.12 
 16   1293 Lerner, Sammy                 FR Needham             3:24.57 
 17   1412 May, Sydney                   FR Peabody             3:25.00 
 18    968 Equi, Katie                   FR Central Cath        3:25.00 
 19   1306 Lima, Kaitlyn                 SO New Bedford         3:25.00 
 20   1123 Solimine, Jackie              SO Haverhill           3:25.10 
 21   1217 Condon, Katie                 FR Marshfield          3:25.10 
 22   1601 Kinchen, Savannah             SO Winchester          3:25.47 
 23   1566 Carney, Alycia                FR Weymouth            3:26.00 
 24   1286 Blaustein, Rachel             FR Needham             3:26.79 
 25   1198 Carey, Sami                   FR Mansfield           3:28.00 
 26   1427 Kalogeris, Alexandra          SO Reading             3:28.00 
 27   1510 Jagelsky, Emma                SO Wachusett           3:28.30 
 28    846 Litterio, Tristan             FR Acton-Boxbor        3:30.00 
 29   1489 Boudreau, Olivia              FR Tewksbury           3:30.00 
 30   1488 Blair, Bridgette              FR Tewksbury           3:30.00 
 31   1411 Hartigan, Siobhan             FR Peabody             3:30.00 
 32    838 Campo, Joling                 SO Acton-Boxbor        3:30.00 
 33    989 Taylor, Casey                 FR Chelmsford          3:30.00 
 34   1348 Samuelman, Audrey             SO North Andove        3:30.10 
 35   1397 McAuliffe, Jillian            FR Oliver Ames         3:31.00 
 36   1088 O'Maley, Kenna                FR Gloucester          3:32.60 
 37   1364 Harrington, Lauren            SO Norwood             3:34.00 
 38    887 Corliss, Rebecca              SO Barnstable          3:34.00 
 39   1211 Smith, Michaela               FR Mansfield           3:35.00 
 40   1389 Blelloch, Laura               FR Oliver Ames         3:36.00 
 41   1122 Robertson, Kristy             SO Haverhill           3:36.10 
 42   1218 Fitzsimmons, Jill             SO Marshfield          3:38.70 
 43   1193 Reis, Caroline                SO Lowell              3:38.94 
 44   1372 Driscoll, Catherine           FR Notre Dame A        3:40.00 
 45   1473 Ruxton, Jessica               SO Silver Lake         3:40.00 
 46   1349 Sullivan, Victoria            SO North Andove        3:40.20 
 47    963 Ostow, Matilda                SO Cambridge Ri        3:42.20 
 48   1359 Zheng, Mary                   SO North Quincy        3:42.20 
 49    959 Hogue-Rodley, Phoebe          SO Cambridge Ri        3:42.50 
 50   1467 Dudley, Amelia                SO Silver Lake         3:44.00 
 51   1045 Stasz, Allison                FR Durfee              3:44.32 
 52   1190 MacKinnon, Paige              SO Lowell              3:44.74 
 53    939 Ashbaugh, Isabel              SO Brookline           3:45.00 
 54    998 Francisco-Simoes, Julia       FR Dartmouth           3:45.00 
 55   1136 Brais, Lexi                   FR King Philip         3:45.00 
 56   1029 Shepard, Karina               FR Dracut              3:45.50 
 57    954 Rivera, Elise                 SO Brookline           3:47.50 
 58   1244 Surette, Audrey               FR Masconomet          3:48.00 
 59   1023 Gruca, Samantha               SO Dracut              3:48.84 
 60   1378 MacIsaac, Elizabeth           SO Notre Dame A        3:49.00 
 61   1261 Cicolini, Alexa               FR Methuen             3:50.00 
 62   1140 Daly, Jess                    FR King Philip         3:50.00 
 63   1233 Ferraro, Rose                 FR Masconomet          3:50.00 
 64   1616 Gill, Chloe                   SO Woburn              3:50.87 
 65   1481 Goulart, Cynthia              FR Taunton             3:51.00 
 66   1572 Flaherty, Amanda              FR Weymouth            3:52.24 
 67   1618 Kelley, Jackie                SO Woburn              3:55.00 
 68   1482 Hamie, Lamia                  SO Taunton             3:55.00 
 69   1083 Alto, Anne                    SO Gloucester          3:55.00 
 70   1058 Charifson, Mia                FR Framingham          3:55.85 
 71    917 White, Erika                  SO Billerica           3:57.00 
 72   1000 Perry, Alexis                 FR Dartmouth           3:59.00 
 73   1600 Grice, Amanda                 SO Winchester          4:00.00 
 74   1562 Veillette, Hayley             SO Westford Aca        4:00.00 
 75   1096 Giard, Holley                 FR Greater New         4:02.00 
 76   1524 Reedy, Mary                   SO Walpole             4:04.00 
 77   1520 Heiberger, Katie              SO Walpole             4:06.00 
 78   1441 O'Neil, Taylor                FR Revere              4:10.00 
 79   1097 Gomes, Sydnie                 FR Greater New         4:10.00 
 80   1435 DiPlatzi, Maggie              SO Revere              4:15.00 
 81   1035 Costa, Marlene                SO Durfee              4:28.00 
 82    923 Connolly, Katie               SO Braintree                NT 
 83   1065 Taylor, Jessi                 FR Framingham               NT 
 84    925 Dorhety, NoraKate             SO Braintree                NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:35.75  1/3/2004    David Polgar, Newton North HS              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    665 Rolim, Andre                  SO Somerville          2:37.00 
  2    772 Parsley, Nolan                SO Weymouth            2:38.00 
  3    381 Coppinger, Patrick            SO Lowell              2:39.00 
  4    642 Stomski, Dan                  SO Shepherd Hil        2:42.00 
  5    135 Ward, Mike                    SO Boston Latin        2:42.96 
  6    758 Sciuto, Nick                  SO Westford Aca        2:45.00 
  7    358 Chung, Felix                  SO Lexington           2:45.00 
  8   1632 Doraghty, Andrew              FR Taunton             2:48.00 
  9      4 DeFuria, Dominic              SO Acton-Boxbor        2:49.80 
 10    483 Long, Jon                     SO Newton North        2:50.00 
 11    285 Carpenter, Matthew            SO Gloucester          2:52.00 
 12    242 Stroup, Nyrel                 SO Durfee              2:52.50 
 13    457 Alpert, Daniel                FR Needham             2:53.22 
 14    827 Marcantonio, Rob              SO Xaverian Bro        2:53.43 
 15   1638 Price, Cory                   SO Taunton             2:54.00 
 16    782 Londergan, Chris              SO Whitman-Hans        2:54.00 
 17    556 Fossa, Drew                   SO Peabody             2:54.10 
 18    462 Hagen, Tyler                  SO Needham             2:54.43 
 19     51 McCarroll, Kendric            SO Andover             2:55.00 
 20    804 Crowley, Dylan                SO Woburn              2:55.00 
 21    396 Brunco, Joe                   SO Malden Catho        2:56.40 
 22    188 Areseneault, Matt             SO Chelmsford          2:57.00 
 23    140 Hume, Jacob                   SO Brockton            2:58.00 
 24    762 Zheng, Anthony                FR Westford Aca        2:58.00 
 25    654 Stafford, Tyler               FR Silver Lake         2:58.10 
 26    825 Koudelka, Chris               SO Xaverian Bro        2:58.85 
 27    155 Lehane, Aidan                 FR Brookline           2:59.00 
 28     22 Araujo, Michael               SO Algonquin           2:59.20 
 29    608 Loehner, Tim                  FR Saint John's        3:00.00 
 30     40 Carroll, Sean                 FR Andover             3:00.00 
 31     78 Nordberg, Matt                SO Attleboro           3:00.00 
 32    600 Simbert, Jeffery              FR Revere              3:00.00 
 33    560 Mercedes, Gabe                FR Peabody             3:00.10 
 34      5 Grigsby, Cole                 FR Acton-Boxbor        3:00.20 
 35    175 Deluca, David                 SO Central Cath        3:01.00 
 36     61 Echmalian, Jeff               FR Arlington           3:01.02 
 37    161 Taylor, William               FR Brookline           3:01.65 
 38    141 McGuiness, Evan               SO Brockton            3:02.00 
 39    171 Ayres, Andrew                 SO Central Cath        3:02.00 
 40    274 Igo, Benjamin                 SO Franklin            3:02.60 
 41    545 Morley, John                  SO Oliver Ames         3:03.00 
 42    202 Wynn, Bryce                   SO Chelmsford          3:03.00 
 43    711 Single, Andrew                SO Walpole             3:04.10 
 44    585 Zanni, Michael                SO Reading             3:04.60 
 45    646 Coneeny, John                 SO Silver Lake         3:04.90 
 46    357 Cancre, Felix                 SO Lexington           3:05.00 
 47    210 Patenaude, Logan              FR Dartmouth           3:05.00 
 48    638 Kasierski, Tim                SO Shepherd Hil        3:05.00 
 49    166 Greenberg, Nathan             SO Cambridge Ri        3:05.00 
 50    349 Machado, David                SO King Philip         3:05.00 
 51    609 Massey, Brendan               SO Saint John's        3:05.00 
 52    581 Spano, Anthony                SO Reading             3:05.20 
 53    415 Garcia, Brent                 SO Marshfield          3:05.32 
 54    276 Linne, Jarred                 SO Franklin            3:05.60 
 55    812 Risser, Adam                  SO Woburn              3:06.50 
 56    238 Borden, Spencer               FR Durfee              3:06.61 
 57    704 Herlihy, Sean                 SO Walpole             3:06.63 
 58    588 DelloRusso, John              FR Revere              3:08.00 
 59    764 Anthony, Cefalo               FR Weymouth            3:08.00 
 60    167 Mazer, Samuel                 FR Cambridge Ri        3:08.00 
 61    206 Goodwin, Andrew               FR Dartmouth           3:09.00 
 62    536 Curreri, Jon                  FR Oliver Ames         3:09.00 
 63    114 Twombly, Kevin                SO Billerica           3:09.40 
 64    419 Meehan, Matt                  FR Marshfield          3:09.42 
 65    697 Sampson, Sean                 SO Wachusett           3:09.50 
 66    258 Chamberlain, Dan              SO Framingham          3:10.00 
 67    389 Nadeau, Logan                 FR Lowell              3:10.00 
 68    350 Morisette, Aaron              SO King Philip         3:10.00 
 69    518 Varoutsos, Matthew            FR North Andove        3:10.20 
 70    249 Lightner, Jack                SO Falmouth            3:10.50 
 71    112 Trainor, Dan                  SO Billerica           3:10.50 
 72   1658 VanNuland, Sam                SO Mansfield           3:11.80 
 73    426 Clark, Justin                 SO Masconomet          3:12.00 
 74   1652 Keady, Brendan                FR Mansfield           3:12.00 
 75    233 Orsula, Tom                   FR Dracut              3:12.60 
 76    333 McCormack, Christopher        SO Ipswich             3:13.00 
 77    485 Montague, Gabe                FR Newton North        3:15.00 
 78    693 Malone, Nick                  FR Wachusett           3:15.80 
 79    670 Choudhary, Jamal              SO Tewksbury           3:16.40 
 80    118 Feeney, Noel                  FR Boston Colle        3:16.91 
 81    128 Vasquez, Sam                  FR Boston Colle        3:18.62 
 82    429 Goldman, Ben                  SO Masconomet          3:19.00 
 83    517 Sullivan, James               SO North Andove        3:19.00 
 84    257 Burke, Graeme                 SO Framingham          3:19.00 
 85    799 Pizzagalli, Mattia            SO Winchester          3:20.00 
 86    324 Morfill, Andrew               FR Haverhill           3:20.22 
 87    789 Christopher, Anthony          SO Winchester          3:22.00 
 88    488 Balkema, Grant                FR Newton South        3:23.00 
 89    656 Henrique, Lucas               FR Somerville          3:23.00 
 90    491 Golan, Tal                    FR Newton South        3:23.00 
 91    786 Winnett, Jake                 FR Whitman-Hans        3:25.00 
 92     74 Magliozzi, Peter              SO Attleboro           3:25.00 
 93    301 Bowers, Kennth                FR Greater New         3:25.00 
 94    446 Cloutier, Zach                FR Methuen             3:25.20 
 95     27 DiStefano, Sam                SO Algonquin           3:25.20 
 96    321 Lopez, Juan                   FR Haverhill           3:28.78 
 97     91 Green, David                  FR Belmont             3:30.00 
 98    451 Maillet, Eric                 SO Methuen             3:30.20 
 99    303 Connor, Liam                  FR Greater New         3:32.00 
100     97 Stievater, Colin              FR Belmont             3:34.10 
101    737 Russell, Turner               FR Wellesley           3:35.00 
102    727 Honan, Matthew                FR Wellesley           3:45.00 
103    528 Meltzer, George               FR Norwood                  NT 
104    625 Scromegeour, Aidan            SO Salem                    NT 
105    395 Babcock, Chris                FR Malden Catho             NT 
106    228 Hamelin, Corey                SO Dracut                   NT 
107    676 Hery, Blake                   FR Tewksbury                NT 
108    628 Thelan, Nick                  SO Salem                    NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.31  1/17/1997   Elizabeth Tubbs, Boston Latin HS             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1195 Soun, Sima                    SO Lowell                 7.45 
  2    883 Robitaille, Briana            SO Attleboro              7.52 
  3   1216 Clapp, Jill                   SO Marshfield             7.58 
  4   1166 Wheaton, Emmy                 SO Lexington              7.60 
  5   1408 Dowd, Haley                   SO Peabody                7.60 
  6   1241 Sheehan, Alexandria           SO Masconomet             7.60 
  7    889 Henson, Amanda                FR Barnstable             7.70 
  8   1360 Campbell, Emma                SO Norwood                7.77 
  9   1206 Oldow, Maddie                 FR Mansfield              7.80 
 10   1157 Finley-Moise, Tulie           SO Lexington              7.80 
 11   1424 Arsenault, Marianne           SO Reading                7.80 
 12   1429 Murray, Miranda               SO Reading                7.80 
 13   1281 Mitchell, Danielle            SO Natick                 7.86 
 14    849 Tonimura, Rui                 FR Acton-Boxbor           7.87 
 15   1326 Fineman, Elizabeth            FR Newton South           7.89 
 16   1406 Digiacomo, Kara               SO Peabody                7.90 
 17   1208 Powers, Kara                  FR Mansfield              7.90 
 18   1242 Sheehan, Samantha             FR Masconomet             7.90 
 19   1460 Green, Jen                    SO Shepherd Hil           7.90 
 20   1316 McLaughlin, Bridget           SO Newton North           7.91 
 21   1568 Deane, Meagan                 FR Weymouth               7.94 
 22   1386 Sullivan, Morgan              SO Notre Dame A           7.94 
 23   1615 Gay, Shannon                  SO Woburn                 7.94 
 24   1380 O'Connor, Isabella            FR Notre Dame A           7.97 
 25    865 soucy, Micaela                FR Andover                7.97 
 26   1132 Steele, Hannah                SO Ipswich                7.98 
 27   1079 Seifert, Rebecca              SO Franklin               8.00 
 28   1596 Castro, Tori                  SO Winchester             8.00 
 29   1069 DiMarino, Jamie               SO Franklin               8.00 
 30   1127 Golesworthy, Bryn             SO Ipswich                8.00 
 31    856 Gillis, Sydney                SO Andover                8.00 
 32   1398 Nameson, Rachel               SO Oliver Ames            8.00 
 33   1589 Galewski, Nicole              SO Whitman-Hans           8.01 
 34   1575 Leone, Kristin                FR Weymouth               8.04 
 35   1291 Johnson, Jasmine              FR Needham                8.07 
 36   1297 Ojini, Blessing               FR Needham                8.07 
 37   1507 Fitzgerald, Colleen           FR Wachusett              8.07 
 38   1331 Restrepo, Sasha               FR Newton South           8.08 
 39   1591 Spivack, Danielle             SO Whitman-Hans           8.09 
 40   1138 Coppola, Shauna               FR King Philip            8.10 
 41   1399 Parks, Taylor                 SO Oliver Ames            8.10 
 42   1608 Vahey, Jackie                 SO Winchester             8.10 
 43   1338 Coviello, Brianna             SO North Andove           8.10 
 44    967 Daigle, Kelly                 FR Central Cath           8.10 
 45   1472 Powell, Meghan                SO Silver Lake            8.12 
 46   1121 Nutter, Sydney                SO Haverhill              8.13 
 47    848 Neyland, Eleni                FR Acton-Boxbor           8.20 
 48   1222 McDonald, Molly               SO Marshfield             8.20 
 49    879 Akinyemi, Alexa               FR Attleboro              8.20 
 50   1346 Otis, Kali                    SO North Andove           8.20 
 51   1152 Schaffer, Breanna             SO King Philip            8.20 
 52   1627 Santullo, Allie               SO Woburn                 8.24 
 53   1034 Butler, Shena-Kaye            FR Durfee                 8.25 
 54    982 Gallo, Alexis                 SO Chelmsford             8.26 
 55   1526 Small-Brown, Savonna          FR Walpole                8.27 
 56   1016 Abramofsky, Kacie             SO Dracut                 8.28 
 57   1315 Lehman, Sonja                 FR Newton North           8.30 
 58   1307 Lipscomb, Toni                SO New Bedford            8.30 
 59   1020 Coutu, Rylee                  SO Dracut                 8.30 
 60   1506 Ferdinand, Danielle           SO Wachusett              8.30 
 61   1501 Sedgwick, Kylie               FR Tewksbury              8.30 
 62   1457 Colby, Cassidy                SO Shepherd Hil           8.30 
 63   1266 Lemire, Amanda                FR Methuen                8.30 
 64    906 Banks, Victoria               SO Billerica              8.32 
 65   1113 Dauphinais, Christina         FR Haverhill              8.33 
 66   1057 Solien, Katie                 FR Falmouth               8.38 
 67    927 McInnis, Alex                 FR Braintree              8.39 
 68   1270 Wallace, Caitlyn              FR Methuen                8.40 
 69   1177 Lawless, Hannah               SO Lincoln-Sudb           8.41 
 70   1041 Melo, Jenna                   FR Durfee                 8.44 
 71   1103 Murphy, Eric                  SO Greater New            8.45 
 72   1557 Enos, Deirdra                 FR Westford Aca           8.50 
 73    981 Fletcher, Lydia               SO Chelmsford             8.50 
 74   1434 Adreani, Raychel              SO Revere                 8.50 
 75    938 Yang, Amy                     SO Brockton               8.50 
 76   1519 Harris, Shadai                FR Walpole                8.54 
 77   1491 Gammon, Kashka                FR Tewksbury              8.55 
 78    893 Remie, Amanda                 FR Barnstable             8.56 
 79   1048 Correia, Megan                FR Falmouth               8.58 
 80   1548 Troxell, Julia                FR Wellesley              8.60 
 81   1466 Carley, Kendra                FR Silver Lake            8.60 
 82   1002 Santos, Caterina              FR Dartmouth              8.61 
 83    934 DeBritto, Rosanna             FR Brockton               8.65 
 84   1191 McCarthy, Jordan              FR Lowell                 8.69 
 85   1253 Montuna, Madeline             SO Medford                8.70 
 86   1446 Velic, Dzeneta                FR Revere                 8.70 
 87   1062 Kianfar, Nadia                FR Framingham             8.70 
 88    941 Curtis, Ilana                 FR Brookline              8.74 
 89   1308 Souza, Taylor                 FR New Bedford            8.75 
 90    928 Murphy, Kate                  FR Braintree              8.75 
 91    999 Mota, Marisa                  FR Dartmouth              8.77 
 92    872 Bowler, Sarah                 SO Arlington              8.80 
 93   1367 Metta, Alexandra              SO Norwood                8.80 
 94   1485 Mullen, Jenna                 FR Taunton                8.87 
 95   1063 Labelle, Christine            FR Framingham             8.91 
 96   1092 Buonavolonta, Abigail         SO Greater New            8.91 
 97   1182 Soloperto, Natalie            SO Lincoln-Sudb           8.94 
 98    940 Buckner, Alia                 FR Brookline              8.95 
 99   1487 Swenson, Calley               FR Taunton                8.97 
100   1530 Berozsky, Lucretia            FR Waltham                9.00 
101   1529 Berejiklian, Karnee           FR Waltham                9.00 
102    873 Feinberg, Sonja               SO Arlington              9.01 
103   1274 Grace, Julia                  FR Natick                 9.30 
104    912 Longo, Catrina                SO Billerica              9.44 
105   1254 Shoop, Julia                  SO Medford                9.50 
106   1539 Azzam, Alexa                  SO Wellesley              9.80 
107   1451 McNeil, Laura                 SO Salem                    NT 
108   1452 Monico, Amanda                SO Salem                    NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.53  1/5/2008    Chris McConnell, Andover HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    434 Murphy, Adam                  SO Masconomet             6.80 
  2     31 Hamilton, Zachary             SO Algonquin              6.90 
  3   1637 O'Connor, Neil                SO Taunton                6.90 
  4    475 Trench, Luis                  FR New Bedford            6.94 
  5   1636 Mercado, Mike                 SO Taunton                6.96 
  6    323 Mayhew, Alex                  SO Haverhill              6.96 
  7    116 Biggs, William                FR Boston Colle           6.96 
  8    743 Bodemann, Chad                FR Westford Aca           6.99 
  9     42 Farnham, Cameron              SO Andover                6.99 
 10    338 Bowers, Matt                  SO King Philip            7.00 
 11    365 Johnston, David               SO Lexington              7.00 
 12    270 Carden, Michael               SO Franklin               7.00 
 13    279 Sameski, Tom                  SO Franklin               7.00 
 14    597 Ritchie, Joseph               SO Revere                 7.00 
 15    501 Thornton, Tyrone              FR Newton South           7.00 
 16    664 Page-Alexander, Juwan         FR Somerville             7.00 
 17    383 Hoey, Colin                   SO Lowell                 7.00 
 18    433 Mudgett, Matt                 FR Masconomet             7.00 
 19     43 Flaherty, Jake                SO Andover                7.02 
 20    209 Loranger, Mitchell            SO Dartmouth              7.05 
 21    322 Masambra, Ronsard             12 Haverhill              7.06 
 22    252 Taylor, Jared                 SO Falmouth               7.08 
 23    532 Solis, David                  SO Norwood                7.09 
 24    364 Johnston, Andrew              SO Lexington              7.10 
 25     38 Vasquez, Gabe                 FR Algonquin              7.10 
 26    130 Chen, Kevin                   SO Boston Latin           7.10 
 27    195 Lattimore, Zack               SO Chelmsford             7.10 
 28    512 Ogwuru, Ahamdi                SO North Andove           7.10 
 29    586 Aguilar, Comlan               FR Revere                 7.10 
 30    139 Hopely, Tyirel                FR Brockton               7.20 
 31    344 Guenther, Connor              FR King Philip            7.20 
 32    478 Bressler, Matt                SO Newton North           7.20 
 33    769 MacDougall, Ryan              SO Weymouth               7.20 
 34    107 Lowe, Rob                     FR Billerica              7.20 
 35     75 McGuire, Andrew               SO Attleboro              7.20 
 36    180 Mora, Jeremy                  SO Central Cath           7.20 
 37    418 McGuigan, Chad                SO Marshfield             7.21 
 38    573 Barros, Tristan               FR Reading                7.21 
 39    574 Cozzi, Ray                    FR Reading                7.21 
 40    309 Martin, Brady                 FR Greater New            7.21 
 41    122 Kong, Norbert                 SO Boston Colle           7.27 
 42    151 Greene, Marshall              SO Brookline              7.28 
 43    794 Fratto, Brian                 SO Winchester             7.30 
 44    104 Guerrier, Christian           SO Billerica              7.30 
 45    502 Ayres, Devin                  SO North Andove           7.30 
 46    539 Fitzgerald, Jake              FR Oliver Ames            7.30 
 47    763 Adams, Brendan                SO Weymouth               7.30 
 48    683 Ash, Kiichi                   FR Wachusett              7.30 
 49    265 Lanzo, Raphael                SO Framingham             7.30 
 50    815 Stiffler, David               SO Woburn                 7.30 
 51    163 Chen, Dante                   FR Cambridge Ri           7.32 
 52    226 Bassett, Zach                 SO Dracut                 7.32 
 53    454 Severino, Ruddy               FR Methuen                7.34 
 54    194 Johnson, Greg                 SO Chelmsford             7.35 
 55     17 Sumner, James                 SO Acton-Boxbor           7.35 
 56    707 Lindh, Kemble                 SO Walpole                7.39 
 57     80 Sweeney, Cameron              FR Attleboro              7.40 
 58    230 MacDonald, James              FR Dracut                 7.40 
 59    203 Biron, Ethan                  FR Dartmouth              7.40 
 60    391 Rosado, Ricky                 SO Lowell                 7.40 
 61    154 Lau, Johnny                   SO Brookline              7.40 
 62    566 Villani, Steven               SO Peabody                7.40 
 63    818 Ashe, Steve                   FR Xaverian Bro           7.43 
 64    305 Dias, Myles                   SO Greater New            7.45 
 65    452 McAloon, Mike                 FR Methuen                7.46 
 66    331 Bouve, Samuel                 SO Ipswich                7.47 
 67    710 Rockwood, Bill                SO Walpole                7.47 
 68    679 Rosado, Dominic               FR Tewksbury              7.48 
 69    684 Ash, Tai                      SO Wachusett              7.50 
 70    552 Cennami, Chris                SO Peabody                7.50 
 71    134 Sitcawich, Michael            SO Boston Latin           7.50 
 72    834 Wolfe, Tyler                  SO Xaverian Bro           7.50 
 73    814 Stiffler, Brad                FR Woburn                 7.50 
 74    255 Andes, Lee                    SO Framingham             7.50 
 75    286 Curcuru, John                 FR Gloucester             7.50 
 76    783 Schneider, Rick               FR Whitman-Hans           7.50 
 77    546 Moynihan, Matt                SO Oliver Ames            7.50 
 78    795 Hodges, Benjamin              FR Winchester             7.50 
 79     16 Spero, Samuel                 FR Acton-Boxbor           7.60 
 80    662 Melo, Chris                   SO Somerville             7.60 
 81    177 Gentile, Anthony              SO Central Cath           7.62 
 82    460 Gjerstad, Ken                 SO Needham                7.64 
 83    422 Verni, Aaron                  SO Marshfield             7.67 
 84    495 Marino, Nick                  FR Newton South           7.68 
 85    245 Cappellini, Zach              FR Falmouth               7.71 
 86    468 Michelson, Corey              SO Needham                7.74 
 87    604 Burkett, Patrick              SO Saint John's           7.74 
 88    675 Hartnett, Ryan                SO Tewksbury              7.77 
 89   1648 Cooney, James                 FR Mansfield              7.80 
 90    647 Ho, Walter                    FR Silver Lake            7.80 
 91    651 Milne, Max                    FR Silver Lake            7.80 
 92    611 Merritt, Cody                 SO Saint John's           7.82 
 93    732 Morgan, Tucker                SO Wellesley              7.85 
 94   1651 Garr, John                    FR Mansfield              7.90 
 95    335 O'Grady, Connor               FR Ipswich                7.90 
 96    729 Mauldin, Richard              FR Wellesley              7.92 
 97    751 Mills, Tyler                  SO Westford Aca           7.95 
 98    375 salkovitz, dillon             SO Lincoln-Sudb           8.00 
 99    629 Bangs, Jason                  FR Shepherd Hil           8.00 
100    294 Quinn, Andrew                 SO Gloucester             8.00 
101    631 Chevalier, Nick               FR Shepherd Hil           8.00 
102    148 Williams, Darien              FR Brockton               8.20 
103     88 Addis, Grant                  FR Belmont                8.20 
104    409 Sordello, Daniel              FR Malden Catho           8.22 
105     92 Lehman, Ryan                  FR Belmont                8.30 
106    780 Huyghe, Chris                 FR Whitman-Hans           8.60 
107    400 Crevecoeur, Jharem            FR Malden Catho           8.63 
108    529 Mulligan, Tom                 SO Norwood                  NT 
109    622 Gauthier, Ryan                FR Salem                    NT 
110    620 Carter, Ian                   FR Salem                    NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.39  1/2/2010    Nicole Genard, Somerville HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1305 Isidor, Melissa               SO New Bedford            8.90 
  2   1311 Forbes, Carla                 SO Newton North           9.01 
  3    840 Craib, Savanna                SO Acton-Boxbor           9.05 
  4   1280 McKiernan, Adele              SO Natick                 9.28 
  5   1400 Taylor, Nicole                SO Oliver Ames            9.50 
  6   1200 Ferreira, Kelsey              FR Mansfield              9.60 
  7   1382 Owen, Shauna                  SO Notre Dame A           9.64 
  8    949 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie        SO Brookline              9.68 
  9    972 Mackey, Melissa               SO Central Cath           9.70 
 10   1426 Donohue, Megan                SO Reading                9.70 
 11   1279 McGonagle, Kayley             FR Natick                 9.70 
 12   1075 Loughlin, Jenny               SO Franklin               9.70 
 13   1201 Finnerty, Caitlin             FR Mansfield              9.80 
 14    953 Poole, Emma                   SO Brookline              9.87 
 15   1417 Messina, Allison              SO Plymouth Sou           9.90 
 16   1583 Wyman, Sarah                  SO Weymouth              10.00 
 17    892 McDonough, Molly              SO Barnstable            10.01 
 18    852 Comeau, Courtney              FR Andover               10.08 
 19   1156 Domings, Mary                 SO Lexington             10.10 
 20   1602 Li, Karen                     SO Winchester            10.10 
 21   1560 O'Connell, Alexis             FR Westford Aca          10.10 
 22   1302 Barros, Jessica               SO New Bedford           10.19 
 23   1146 Lyon, Ellery                  FR King Philip           10.20 
 24   1265 Langlois, Madison             FR Methuen               10.20 
 25   1053 Josephs, Lily                 FR Falmouth              10.26 
 26   1128 Goulet-Martel, Rebecca        SO Ipswich               10.30 
 27   1438 Gurska, Lindsay               SO Revere                10.30 
 28   1086 Jill, MacDonald               FR Gloucester            10.30 
 29   1328 MacArthur, Sophie             FR Newton South          10.31 
 30   1590 Richner, Samantha             SO Whitman-Hans          10.35 
 31   1629 Vodenicharski, Svetlana       SO Woburn                10.40 
 32   1221 LaSalle, Marissa              SO Marshfield            10.45 
 33   1558 Fowler, Meghan                SO Westford Aca          10.50 
 34    845 Katugam, Kavya                SO Acton-Boxbor          10.57 
 35   1142 Halnen, Courtney              SO King Philip           10.57 
 36   1247 Zernich, Mila                 SO Masconomet            10.60 
 37    966 Alaimo, Hope                  SO Central Cath          10.69 
 38   1070 Donahue, Katherine            FR Franklin              10.70 
 39   1403 Barrett, Rachael              FR Peabody               10.70 
 40   1184 Alcorn, Torri                 SO Lowell                10.71 
 41    853 Cronin, Molly                 SO Andover               10.78 
 42   1155 Doh, Unsol                    FR Lexington             10.80 
 43   1392 Cullen, Carolyn               FR Oliver Ames           10.80 
 44   1310 Farina, Emma                  FR Newton North          10.80 
 45   1419 Sessler, Holly                FR Plymouth Sou          10.81 
 46   1189 In, Wonni                     SO Lowell                10.81 
 47   1347 Patel, Ekta                   FR North Andove          10.90 
 48   1609 Ward, Eleanor                 FR Winchester            10.90 
 49   1500 Quigley, Kelly                FR Tewksbury             10.90 
 50   1181 Mlawer, Sophia                SO Lincoln-Sudb          10.90 
 51    908 Dodd, Jaimie                  SO Billerica             11.00 
 52   1545 Drury, Grace                  FR Wellesley             11.00 
 53   1443 Rizzo, Leanne                 SO Revere                11.00 
 54   1461 LaCourse, Cailey              FR Shepherd Hil          11.00 
 55   1300 Smith, Christina              SO Needham               11.14 
 56   1027 Mailliaros, Zoe               SO Dracut                11.18 
 57   1235 Hosman, Catherine             FR Masconomet            11.20 
 58   1581 Sheeran, Alexandra            FR Weymouth              11.24 
 59   1351 Bennett, Rose                 SO North Quincy          11.24 
 60   1255 Spirito, Francesca            FR Medford               11.30 
 61   1118 Gosselin, Nora                SO Haverhill             11.30 
 62   1363 Fernandez, Courtney           SO Norwood               11.30 
 63   1224 Olson, Holly                  FR Marshfield            11.36 
 64   1101 Miranda, Jennifer             SO Greater New           11.40 
 65   1252 Mitrano, Michaela             SO Medford               11.50 
 66   1410 Hanrahan, Hailey              FR Peabody               11.50 
 67   1374 Fabien, Samantha              SO Notre Dame A          11.54 
 68   1299 Serhan, Karolina              SO Needham               11.54 
 69    997 Fox, Courtney                 FR Dartmouth             11.59 
 70    979 Chamberlain, Kelly            SO Chelmsford            11.60 
 71   1094 Esperanca, Anne               SO Greater New           11.80 
 72   1493 Ludka, Caitlyn                SO Tewksbury             11.90 
 73   1617 Herbert, Kellie               FR Woburn                11.90 
 74   1330 Olins, Jennifer               SO Newton South          11.91 
 75   1469 Kearny, Michelle              FR Silver Lake           11.96 
 76   1421 Green, Elizabeth              SO Quincy                12.00 
 77   1543 Cantave, Neckea               FR Wellesley             12.00 
 78   1535 McGann, Emily                 SO Waltham               12.00 
 79   1477 Black, Lisa                   SO Taunton               12.00 
 80    983 Hansen, Laura                 SO Chelmsford            12.00 
 81   1025 Hillner, Christina            SO Dracut                12.05 
 82   1470 Ostiguy, Kristen              FR Silver Lake           12.15 
 83    890 Lee, Meghan                   SO Barnstable            12.21 
 84   1537 Tran, Vy                      SO Waltham               12.24 
 85   1065 Taylor, Jessi                 FR Framingham            12.60 
 86   1058 Charifson, Mia                FR Framingham            12.78 
 87   1341 Hoffman, Margo                SO North Andove          13.20 
 88    924 Dauti, Angela                 FR Braintree                NT 
 89   1368 Oliveira-Tesch, Natasha       FR Norwood                  NT 
 90   1448 Lavorante, Regian             SO Salem                    NT 
 91   1449 Le, Vanessa                   SO Salem                    NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.00  1/4/2009    Greg Bourisquot, Stoughton HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    474 Swift, Terriell               FR New Bedford            8.20 
  2    480 Fofana, Nick                  FR Newton North           8.20 
  3    496 Park, Jung                    SO Newton South           8.27 
  4     39 Borseti, Frank                SO Andover                8.34 
  5    186 Terranova, Anthony            SO Central Cath           8.54 
  6    506 Graef, Dennis                 SO North Andove           8.60 
  7     81 Tully, Connor                 SO Attleboro              8.70 
  8    174 Dehullu, Alex                 SO Central Cath           8.70 
  9    708 McCarthy, Connor              SO Walpole                8.83 
 10    612 Raven, Will                   SO Saint John's           9.09 
 11    558 Martinez, Benjamin            SO Peabody                9.10 
 12    584 Terry, Nathan                 FR Reading                9.12 
 13    564 Tramonte, Dave                FR Peabody                9.20 
 14    582 Swaebe, Dylan                 SO Reading                9.21 
 15    831 Pierre-Canel, Rindal          FR Xaverian Bro           9.30 
 16    339 Chipman, Connor               SO King Philip            9.30 
 17    822 Darrow, Kyle                  SO Xaverian Bro           9.36 
 18    153 Krane, Daniel                 SO Brookline              9.36 
 19    688 Fee, Tom                      SO Wachusett              9.40 
 20    805 Dalton, Nick                  SO Woburn                 9.50 
 21     69 Case, Phillip                 SO Attleboro              9.50 
 22    387 Krug, Matt                    SO Lowell                 9.50 
 23    516 Stabile, Thomas               FR North Andove           9.50 
 24    635 Grotton, Jacob                SO Shepherd Hil           9.50 
 25    410 Buechel, John                 SO Marshfield             9.54 
 26    589 Dimasso-Scott, Kane           SO Revere                 9.60 
 27    544 Malin, Ben                    SO Oliver Ames            9.60 
 28    283 Williamson, Cody              FR Franklin               9.70 
 29    273 Herlitz, Erik                 SO Franklin               9.70 
 30    649 Levenson, Nick                SO Silver Lake            9.74 
 31    143 Shaughnessy, Liam             FR Brockton               9.78 
 32    146 Sin, Christopher              SO Brockton               9.78 
 33     55 Seagal, Geoff                 SO Andover                9.79 
 34    809 Marin, Kawai                  FR Woburn                 9.80 
 35    297 Rudolph, Josh                 FR Gloucester             9.80 
 36    680 Souza, Nicholas               SO Tewksbury              9.89 
 37    224 Whiting, Jonathan             SO Doherty                9.90 
 38    222 Ortiz, Anthony                SO Doherty                9.90 
 39    330 Bahar, Ryan                   FR Ipswich                9.90 
 40    568 McHugh, Colin                 SO Plymouth Sou           9.95 
 41    455 Tapia, Anthony                SO Methuen                9.99 
 42    644 Augello, Adam                 SO Silver Lake            9.99 
 43    447 Downing, Matthew              FR Methuen                9.99 
 44    687 Esposito, Gasper              SO Wachusett             10.00 
 45     30 Halloran, Michael             SO Algonquin             10.00 
 46      1 Brogie, Kevin                 SO Acton-Boxbor          10.01 
 47    382 Galvin, Jack                  FR Lowell                10.08 
 48    196 Mandella, Zach                SO Chelmsford            10.10 
 49    190 Bernazani, Tony               SO Chelmsford            10.10 
 50      2 Callahan, Evan                SO Acton-Boxbor          10.10 
 51    246 Castiglioni, Caleb            FR Falmouth              10.12 
 52    248 Leader, Matt                  FR Falmouth              10.14 
 53    353 Sherman, Austin               FR King Philip           10.20 
 54    162 Anosikie, Muna                FR Cambridge Ri          10.20 
 55    598 Roncevich, Matthew            FR Revere                10.20 
 56    759 Vu, Tue                       SO Westford Aca          10.25 
 57    101 Ayers, Tim                    SO Billerica             10.25 
 58    317 Copeland, Dylan               SO Haverhill             10.33 
 59    702 Habib, Michael                SO Walpole               10.34 
 60    366 Mincy, Nathaniel              FR Lexington             10.50 
 61    360 Douvas, James                 FR Lexington             10.50 
 62    254 Adley, Mike                   SO Framingham            10.50 
 63    437 Roberts, Garrett              SO Masconomet            10.50 
 64    522 Cubelli, Alex                 SO Norwood               10.51 
 65    723 Griffith, Christian           FR Wellesley             10.51 
 66    720 Cort, Aiden                   FR Wellesley             10.51 
 67    299 Bailey, Simeon                SO Greater New           10.67 
 68     37 Stetkiewicz, Ian              SO Algonquin             10.68 
 69     95 Pratt, Sam                    SO Belmont               10.70 
 70    304 Cortes, Javier                FR Greater New           10.85 
 71   1656 Murphy, Stephen               FR Mansfield             10.90 
 72    779 Hendersen, Ryan               SO Whitman-Hans          10.90 
 73    639 Mielinski, Joe                FR Shepherd Hil          10.90 
 74    461 Groux, Scott                  SO Needham               10.94 
 75    420 Perez, Adam                   FR Marshfield            10.98 
 76   1655 Menz, Jonathan                FR Mansfield             11.20 
 77    669 Cafarelli, Nicholas           FR Tewksbury             11.41 
 78     99 Alves, Steve                  11 Billerica             11.72 
 79    760 West, Spencer                 FR Westford Aca          11.75 
 80    469 Riley, Colin                  FR Needham               11.82 
 81    626 Shehab, Ali                   SO Salem                    NT 
 82    624 Palmer, Aaron                 FR Salem                    NT 
 83    534 Younes, Tony                  SO Norwood                  NT 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-06  1/5/2002    Kate Sherman, Dennis Yarmouth Reg HS         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    840 Craib, Savanna                SO Acton-Boxbor        5-04.00 
  2   1132 Steele, Hannah                SO Ipswich             5-03.00 
  3   1047 Coker, Hadlee                 SO Falmouth            5-03.00 
  4    969 Gagnon, Brianna               SO Central Cath        5-00.00 
  5   1476 Clark, Taija                  FR Somerville          5-00.00 
  6   1313 Larkin, Maeve                 SO Newton North        5-00.00 
  7   1625 Peary, Kayla                  SO Woburn              5-00.00 
  8   1279 McGonagle, Kayley             FR Natick              4-10.00 
  9   1426 Donohue, Megan                SO Reading             4-10.00 
 10    904 richardson, kyra              SO Beverly             4-10.00 
 11    845 Katugam, Kavya                SO Acton-Boxbor        4-10.00 
 12   1134 Wallis, Hannah                FR Ipswich             4-08.00 
 13   1175 Klapper, Meghan               SO Lincoln-Sudb        4-08.00 
 14   1089 Sumner, Hannah                SO Gloucester          4-08.00 
 15   1025 Hillner, Christina            SO Dracut              4-08.00 
 16   1275 Kearns, Krystal               SO Natick              4-08.00 
 17   1610 Ahlstedt, Ashley              SO Woburn              4-08.00 
 18   1046 Bunker, Sarah                 SO Falmouth            4-08.00 
 19    907 Barrett, Nicole               SO Billerica           4-08.00 
 20   1388 Alleyne, Alecia               SO Oliver Ames         4-08.00 
 21   1351 Bennett, Rose                 SO North Quincy        4-07.00 
 22   1590 Richner, Samantha             SO Whitman-Hans        4-07.00 
 23   1568 Deane, Meagan                 FR Weymouth            4-07.00 
 24   1535 McGann, Emily                 SO Waltham             4-06.00 
 25   1595 Boyle, Katie                  SO Winchester          4-06.00 
 26   1375 Kennedy, Taylor               FR Notre Dame A        4-06.00 
 27   1201 Finnerty, Caitlin             FR Mansfield           4-06.00 
 28   1369 Cataldo, Cassie               SO Notre Dame A        4-06.00 
 29   1360 Campbell, Emma                SO Norwood             4-06.00 
 30   1338 Coviello, Brianna             SO North Andove        4-06.00 
 31   1347 Patel, Ekta                   FR North Andove        4-06.00 
 32   1075 Loughlin, Jenny               SO Franklin            4-06.00 
 33    942 Doyle, Libby                  FR Brookline           4-06.00 
 34   1109 Broderick, Meaghan            FR Haverhill           4-06.00 
 35    866 Taylor, Abigail               SO Andover             4-06.00 
 36    953 Poole, Emma                   SO Brookline           4-06.00 
 37   1208 Powers, Kara                  FR Mansfield           4-06.00 
 38   1285 Armstrong, Hallie             SO Needham             4-05.00 
 39   1419 Sessler, Holly                FR Plymouth Sou        4-04.00 
 40   1069 DiMarino, Jamie               SO Franklin            4-04.00 
 41   1257 Walsh, Lauren                 SO Medford             4-04.00 
 42   1031 Silva, Megan                  SO Dracut              4-04.00 
 43    863 Pearson, Chloe                FR Andover             4-04.00 
 44   1505 Drohan, Shannon               FR Wachusett           4-04.00 
 45   1575 Leone, Kristin                FR Weymouth            4-04.00 
 46   1168 Cahill, Meg                   FR Lincoln-Sudb        4-04.00 
 47   1157 Finley-Moise, Tulie           SO Lexington           4-04.00 
 48   1327 Huth, Charlotte               FR Newton South        4-04.00 
 49   1146 Lyon, Ellery                  FR King Philip         4-04.00 
 50   1139 Daigle, Melissa               FR King Philip         4-04.00 
 51   1160 Isern, Camila                 SO Lexington           4-04.00 
 52   1485 Mullen, Jenna                 FR Taunton             4-03.00 
 53   1226 Pitter, Perianne              SO Marshfield          4-03.00 
 54   1063 Labelle, Christine            FR Framingham          4-02.00 
 55   1061 Groppo, Allie                 FR Framingham          4-02.00 
 56   1447 Florence, Julia               FR Salem                    NH 
 57   1241 Sheehan, Alexandria           SO Masconomet               NH 
 58   1195 Soun, Sima                    SO Lowell                   NH 
 59   1187 Cigliano, Francesca           FR Lowell                   NH 
 60   1229 Balek, Dana                   FR Masconomet               NH 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-05  1/9/2005    Meikle Paschal, Lexington HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    512 Ogwuru, Ahamdi                SO North Andove        5-11.00 
  2    361 Finch, Dan                    SO Lexington           5-09.00 
  3    568 McHugh, Colin                 SO Plymouth Sou        5-09.00 
  4     15 Sommers, Brian                SO Acton-Boxbor        5-08.00 
  5    474 Swift, Terriell               FR New Bedford         5-06.00 
  6    323 Mayhew, Alex                  SO Haverhill           5-06.00 
  7    299 Bailey, Simeon                SO Greater New         5-06.00 
  8    664 Page-Alexander, Juwan         FR Somerville          5-06.00 
  9    612 Raven, Will                   SO Saint John's        5-06.00 
 10    831 Pierre-Canel, Rindal          FR Xaverian Bro        5-06.00 
 11    558 Martinez, Benjamin            SO Peabody             5-06.00 
 12    551 Butler, Justin                SO Peabody             5-06.00 
 13    174 Dehullu, Alex                 SO Central Cath        5-06.00 
 14    223 Robinson, Noah                11 Doherty             5-06.00 
 15    119 Gomes, Tyler                  FR Boston Colle        5-06.00 
 16    117 Canon, Rich                   SO Boston Colle        5-06.00 
 17     39 Borseti, Frank                SO Andover             5-05.00 
 18    356 Briggs, Nick                  SO Lexington           5-05.00 
 19    513 Petrovich, Dylan              SO North Andove        5-05.00 
 20    649 Levenson, Nick                SO Silver Lake         5-05.00 
 21    264 Kalamu, Manuel                FR Framingham          5-05.00 
 22    268 Roschen, Andrew               SO Framingham          5-05.00 
 23    542 Lambert, Danny                SO Oliver Ames         5-04.00 
 24    538 Faust, Nate                   SO Oliver Ames         5-04.00 
 25    688 Fee, Tom                      SO Wachusett           5-04.00 
 26    695 Rivera, Sam                   SO Wachusett           5-04.00 
 27    224 Whiting, Jonathan             SO Doherty             5-04.00 
 28    582 Swaebe, Dylan                 SO Reading             5-04.00 
 29    344 Guenther, Connor              FR King Philip         5-04.00 
 30    298 Sheehan, Mike                 FR Gloucester          5-04.00 
 31     28 Duffy, Shane                  SO Algonquin           5-02.00 
 32    635 Grotton, Jacob                SO Shepherd Hil        5-02.00 
 33     13 Pierce, Brian                 SO Acton-Boxbor        5-02.00 
 34    805 Dalton, Nick                  SO Woburn              5-02.00 
 35    726 Holmes, Ned                   SO Wellesley           5-02.00 
 36    593 Maldonado, Ricardo            FR Revere              5-01.75 
 37    655 Vaughn, Mitchell              FR Silver Lake         5-01.00 
 38    790 Deming, Ben                   SO Winchester          5-01.00 
 39   1654 McConaghy, Bobby              FR Mansfield           5-00.00 
 40    740 Walthall, James               SO Wellesley           5-00.00 
 41   1657 Ordonez, Josh                 FR Mansfield           5-00.00 
 42    767 Glover, Matt                  SO Weymouth            5-00.00 
 43    770 Mulcahy, Joseph               FR Weymouth            5-00.00 
 44    156 Loden, Alex                   FR Brookline           5-00.00 
 45    391 Rosado, Ricky                 SO Lowell              5-00.00 
 46    236 Rubert, Kyle                  FR Dracut              5-00.00 
 47    447 Downing, Matthew              FR Methuen             5-00.00 
 48    442 Armstrong, Bo                 FR Methuen             5-00.00 
 49    100 Arsenault, Scott              SO Billerica           5-00.00 
 50    102 Forgerty, Mark                SO Billerica           5-00.00 
 51    380 Consolo, Anthony              SO Lowell              5-00.00 
 52    248 Leader, Matt                  FR Falmouth            4-11.00 
 53    794 Fratto, Brian                 SO Winchester          4-11.00 
 54   1642 Wellman, Shane                SO Taunton             4-11.00 
 55    422 Verni, Aaron                  SO Marshfield          4-10.00 
 56    489 Ditullio, Dylan               FR Newton South        4-08.00 
 57    459 Ennis, Brendan                SO Needham             4-06.00 
 58    624 Palmer, Aaron                 FR Salem                    NH 
 59    623 Osgood, Mitchell              SO Salem                    NH 
 60    396 Brunco, Joe                   SO Malden Catho             NH 
 61    227 Floranza, Justin              FR Dracut                   NH 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  17-03.50  1/5/2003    Dionise Miranda, Brockton HS              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1311 Forbes, Carla                 SO Newton North       17-00.00 
  2   1305 Isidor, Melissa               SO New Bedford        17-00.00 
  3   1525 Shea, Maddy                   SO Walpole            16-05.00 
  4   1382 Owen, Shauna                  SO Notre Dame A       16-04.00 
  5    883 Robitaille, Briana            SO Attleboro          15-07.75 
  6   1542 Broholm, Tessa                SO Wellesley          15-06.00 
  7   1589 Galewski, Nicole              SO Whitman-Hans       15-02.00 
  8   1417 Messina, Allison              SO Plymouth Sou       15-01.00 
  9    941 Curtis, Ilana                 FR Brookline          15-00.00 
 10   1017 Brooks, Katie                 SO Dracut             14-09.25 
 11   1171 Dee, Sophia                   SO Lincoln-Sudb       14-06.75 
 12    966 Alaimo, Hope                  SO Central Cath       14-06.50 
 13   1317 Nadeau, Madison               SO Newton North       14-06.00 
 14    852 Comeau, Courtney              FR Andover            14-06.00 
 15   1184 Alcorn, Torri                 SO Lowell             14-05.50 
 16   1399 Parks, Taylor                 SO Oliver Ames        14-05.00 
 17   1344 Manteiga, Caroline            SO North Andove       14-05.00 
 18   1155 Doh, Unsol                    FR Lexington          14-04.00 
 19   1429 Murray, Miranda               SO Reading            14-03.00 
 20   1591 Spivack, Danielle             SO Whitman-Hans       14-02.00 
 21   1331 Restrepo, Sasha               FR Newton South       14-01.50 
 22    843 Doan, Morgan                  FR Acton-Boxbor       14-01.00 
 23   1144 Luce, Miranda                 SO King Philip        14-00.00 
 24   1612 Cooper, Catherine             SO Woburn             14-00.00 
 25   1308 Souza, Taylor                 FR New Bedford        14-00.00 
 26   1543 Cantave, Neckea               FR Wellesley          14-00.00 
 27    974 Poulin, Alexa                 SO Central Cath       14-00.00 
 28   1133 Sullivan, Holly               FR Ipswich            14-00.00 
 29   1053 Josephs, Lily                 FR Falmouth           13-11.00 
 30    888 Gorrill, Elizabeth            FR Barnstable         13-11.00 
 31    849 Tonimura, Rui                 FR Acton-Boxbor       13-10.25 
 32    906 Banks, Victoria               SO Billerica          13-10.00 
 33    853 Cronin, Molly                 SO Andover            13-10.00 
 34    936 Montiero, Patricia            SO Brockton           13-10.00 
 35   1048 Correia, Megan                FR Falmouth           13-10.00 
 36   1216 Clapp, Jill                   SO Marshfield         13-09.25 
 37   1398 Nameson, Rachel               SO Oliver Ames        13-09.00 
 38   1627 Santullo, Allie               SO Woburn             13-08.00 
 39   1041 Melo, Jenna                   FR Durfee             13-07.75 
 40   1060 Griffin, Flora                FR Framingham         13-04.50 
 41   1159 Grunfeld, Noam                FR Lexington          13-04.00 
 42   1474 Smith, Kelli                  SO Silver Lake        13-03.00 
 43   1028 Ramirez, Shannon              FR Dracut             13-02.00 
 44   1484 Morrissey, Katelin            SO Taunton            13-01.00 
 45   1581 Sheeran, Alexandra            FR Weymouth           13-00.00 
 46   1500 Quigley, Kelly                FR Tewksbury          13-00.00 
 47   1067 Brandenburg, Kristen          FR Franklin           13-00.00 
 48   1578 Milks, Angela                 FR Weymouth           13-00.00 
 49   1380 O'Connor, Isabella            FR Notre Dame A       13-00.00 
 50   1076 Nesmith, Brianna              SO Franklin           13-00.00 
 51   1487 Swenson, Calley               FR Taunton            12-07.00 
 52   1281 Mitchell, Danielle            SO Natick             12-06.00 
 53   1526 Small-Brown, Savonna          FR Walpole            12-06.00 
 54   1466 Carley, Kendra                FR Silver Lake        12-06.00 
 55   1296 Nikom, Bella                  SO Needham            12-02.00 
 56    992 Arruda, Tess                  SO Dartmouth          12-02.00 
 57   1066 Wright, Michaela              FR Framingham         11-09.75 
 58   1128 Goulet-Martel, Rebecca        SO Ipswich            11-00.00 
 59    949 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie        SO Brookline          10-08.00 
 60   1034 Butler, Shena-Kaye            FR Durfee                   ND 
 61   1186 Christiansen, Kelsie          FR Lowell                   ND 
 62    919 Balsamo, Marissa              FR Braintree                ND 
 63   1246 White, Kaleigh                FR Masconomet               ND 
 64   1247 Zernich, Mila                 SO Masconomet               ND 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-06.25  1/4/2009    Craig Langes, Woburn HS                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    822 Darrow, Kyle                  SO Xaverian Bro       20-08.50 
  2    576 Federico, Robert              SO Reading            20-06.00 
  3     34 McDonald, Jack                SO Algonquin          19-08.50 
  4    830 Pagliuca, Dana                SO Xaverian Bro       19-07.25 
  5     31 Hamilton, Zachary             SO Algonquin          19-06.25 
  6    226 Bassett, Zach                 SO Dracut             19-06.00 
  7    338 Bowers, Matt                  SO King Philip        19-01.00 
  8    478 Bressler, Matt                SO Newton North       19-00.00 
  9     71 Harris, Jared                 SO Attleboro          19-00.00 
 10    599 Rose, Robert                  SO Revere             18-08.50 
 11    414 Dunn, Nathan                  SO Marshfield         18-08.00 
 12   1637 O'Connor, Neil                SO Taunton            18-06.00 
 13    180 Mora, Jeremy                  SO Central Cath       18-06.00 
 14     62 Garrahan, Leland              SO Arlington          18-06.00 
 15    597 Ritchie, Joseph               SO Revere             18-00.50 
 16    577 Greenfield, JD                SO Reading            18-00.00 
 17    817 Wilson, Gavin                 SO Woburn             18-00.00 
 18    120 Greenidge, Lawrence           SO Boston Colle       17-11.00 
 19     21 Zhou, Henry                   SO Acton-Boxbor       17-10.00 
 20    252 Taylor, Jared                 SO Falmouth           17-09.50 
 21    708 McCarthy, Connor              SO Walpole            17-07.25 
 22    650 McGilvray, Ryan               SO Silver Lake        17-07.00 
 23    406 Norris, Peter                 SO Malden Catho       17-06.50 
 24    811 Nguyen, Anthony               FR Woburn             17-06.00 
 25   1636 Mercado, Mike                 SO Taunton            17-05.00 
 26    255 Andes, Lee                    SO Framingham         17-04.75 
 27    679 Rosado, Dominic               FR Tewksbury          17-03.00 
 28    501 Thornton, Tyrone              FR Newton South       17-03.00 
 29    162 Anosikie, Muna                FR Cambridge Ri       17-03.00 
 30    673 Felix, Roy                    SO Tewksbury          17-02.25 
 31    296 Ronan, Wyatt                  FR Gloucester         17-02.00 
 32    561 Myers, Scott                  SO Peabody            17-02.00 
 33    297 Rudolph, Josh                 FR Gloucester         17-02.00 
 34    195 Lattimore, Zack               SO Chelmsford         17-00.00 
 35    194 Johnson, Greg                 SO Chelmsford         17-00.00 
 36    182 O'Connell, Danny              SO Central Cath       17-00.00 
 37   1649 Dominesey, Kurt               SO Mansfield          17-00.00 
 38    549 Snyder, Austin                SO Oliver Ames        16-09.00 
 39     47 Hoar, John                    FR Andover            16-08.00 
 40    552 Cennami, Chris                SO Peabody            16-07.00 
 41     56 Sullivan, Sean                SO Andover            16-05.00 
 42    449 Kabuthia, Collins             FR Methuen            16-05.00 
 43    246 Castiglioni, Caleb            FR Falmouth           16-04.00 
 44    569 Stockels, Dakotah             FR Plymouth Sou       16-01.00 
 45    151 Greene, Marshall              SO Brookline          16-00.00 
 46   1647 Clark, Alex                   SO Mansfield          16-00.00 
 47     14 Rasmussen, Max                SO Acton-Boxbor       16-00.00 
 48    153 Krane, Daniel                 SO Brookline          16-00.00 
 49    475 Trench, Luis                  FR New Bedford        16-00.00 
 50    521 Beasley, Marvin               SO Norwood            16-00.00 
 51    262 Graveline, Steven             FR Framingham         16-00.00 
 52    532 Solis, David                  SO Norwood            16-00.00 
 53    473 Roselus, Kemar                FR New Bedford        15-09.00 
 54    367 Nakajima, Tomoya              FR Lexington          15-06.00 
 55    757 Reedy, Aris                   FR Westford Aca       15-06.00 
 56    104 Guerrier, Christian           SO Billerica          15-00.00 
 57    455 Tapia, Anthony                SO Methuen            15-00.00 
 58    107 Lowe, Rob                     FR Billerica          14-11.25 
 59    369 Song, Kevin                   FR Lexington          14-10.00 
 60    733 Muir, Liam                    FR Wellesley          14-06.00 
 61    405 Murphy, Ryan                  FR Malden Catho       14-02.50 
 62    746 Gournaris, Alex               SO Westford Aca       14-02.00 
 63    723 Griffith, Christian           FR Wellesley          14-00.00 
 64    382 Galvin, Jack                  FR Lowell             12-00.00 
 65    394 Thomas, Jenner                SO Lowell             12-00.00 
 66    230 MacDonald, James              FR Dracut                   ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37-03.75  1/27/1997   Heather Oldham, Woburn HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    930 Randall, Abby                 SO Braintree          92-01.25 
  2   1415 Zabala, Pamela                SO Peabody            31-00.00 
  3   1340 Green, Courtney               SO North Andove       30-06.00 
  4    861 MacRae, Ryan                  SO Andover            30-06.00 
  5   1251 Lynch, Christina              SO Medford            29-05.00 
  6   1299 Serhan, Karolina              SO Needham            28-07.75 
  7   1416 Zaimes, Lauren                SO Peabody            28-07.00 
  8    957 Bernard, Anchella             SO Cambridge Ri       28-06.00 
  9   1608 Vahey, Jackie                 SO Winchester         28-04.00 
 10    932 Antunes, Kimberly             SO Brockton           28-01.00 
 11    933 Copeland, Chantel             SO Brockton           28-00.00 
 12   1464 Briggs, Nicole                SO Silver Lake        27-09.00 
 13   1355 Huang, Si Han                 SO North Quincy       27-06.00 
 14   1563 Amazan, Nostia                SO Weymouth           27-05.00 
 15   1603 Morton, Emmalee               SO Winchester         27-02.00 
 16   1149 Olsen, Andrea                 FR King Philip        27-01.00 
 17    858 Kobelski, Cassandra           SO Andover            26-10.00 
 18   1483 Kistner, Kelsey               FR Taunton            26-07.00 
 19   1081 Tramonte, Alexandria          SO Franklin           26-06.00 
 20   1428 Malo, Leah                    FR Reading            26-06.00 
 21   1143 Leehan, Nicole                SO King Philip        26-06.00 
 22   1423 Spargo, Sarah                 SO Quincy             26-00.00 
 23   1194 Seng, Sreyluch                SO Lowell             25-07.50 
 24   1250 Loutraris, Maria              SO Medford            25-06.00 
 25    884 Simpson, Danell               FR Attleboro          25-05.75 
 26   1479 Burgo, Monique                SO Taunton            25-05.00 
 27   1316 McLaughlin, Bridget           SO Newton North       25-04.00 
 28    885 Wagner, Kelsey                SO Attleboro          25-03.50 
 29   1436 Galli, Noelle                 SO Revere             25-03.00 
 30   1003 Tsonis, Korinna               SO Dartmouth          25-02.25 
 31   1580 Riley, Jill                   SO Weymouth           25-01.00 
 32   1298 Rubin, Bri                    SO Needham            25-00.00 
 33   1421 Green, Elizabeth              SO Quincy             25-00.00 
 34   1497 Paolella, Sydney              SO Tewksbury          25-00.00 
 35   1352 Bolden, Vanessa               SO North Quincy       24-10.00 
 36   1558 Fowler, Meghan                SO Westford Aca       24-09.50 
 37   1629 Vodenicharski, Svetlana       SO Woburn             24-03.50 
 38   1552 Zimmerman, Natalie            SO Wellesley          24-00.00 
 39   1321 Alsop, Anna                   FR Newton South       23-10.00 
 40   1163 Psyhojos, Thaya               SO Lexington          23-05.50 
 41    905 Alten-Flagg, Moriah           SO Billerica          23-02.00 
 42    891 Mahoney, Shannon              SO Barnstable         23-01.50 
 43   1393 Deegan, Carolyn               FR Oliver Ames        23-00.00 
 44   1272 Delgado, Morgan               SO Natick             23-00.00 
 45   1110 Collins, Yonnie               FR Haverhill          22-11.00 
 46    993 Boukheir, Sabrina             FR Dartmouth          22-09.00 
 47   1339 Crucioli, Kim                 SO North Andove       22-05.00 
 48   1503 Brandes, MacKenzie            FR Wachusett          22-01.00 
 49    980 Doherty, Bridget              SO Chelmsford         22-00.00 
 50   1182 Soloperto, Natalie            SO Lincoln-Sudb       22-00.00 
 51   1314 Laughrea, Cassie              11 Newton North       22-00.00 
 52   1180 Miller, Bryn                  FR Lincoln-Sudb       22-00.00 
 53   1546 Grosso, Mackenzie             FR Wellesley          22-00.00 
 54   1055 Licciardi, Nicole             FR Falmouth           21-11.00 
 55   1077 Newton, Karley                SO Franklin           21-10.00 
 56   1512 Lindfors, Natalee             FR Wachusett          21-04.00 
 57    913 Nault, Sarah                  FR Billerica          21-01.00 
 58   1628 Shukan, Rachel                FR Woburn             21-00.00 
 59   1052 Howard, Liza                  SO Falmouth           20-11.00 
 60   1278 McCue, Caroline               11 Natick             20-04.50 
 61    875 Kechejian, Anahis             FR Arlington          20-02.00 
 62   1062 Kianfar, Nadia                FR Framingham         20-02.00 
 63   1225 Pearl, Hannah                 FR Marshfield         20-02.00 
 64   1492 Kelly, Jackie                 SO Tewksbury          20-00.00 
 65    943 Estime, Sheelove              SO Brookline          20-00.00 
 66   1064 Magalbaes, Debora             SO Framingham         19-08.00 
 67    976 Scionti, Anna                 SO Central Cath       19-03.00 
 68    977 Shain, Taylor                 FR Central Cath       19-03.00 
 69    877 Oulette, Meghan               FR Arlington          18-05.00 
 70   1032 Stec, Allison                 FR Dracut             18-00.00 
 71   1227 Porcello, Abby                FR Marshfield         17-10.75 
 72   1026 Holt, Alexis                  FR Dracut             17-06.00 
 73    952 Miller, Clarissa              SO Brookline                ND 
 74   1361 Cullinanne, Lauren            SO Norwood                  ND 
 75   1453 Panneton, Kathren             SO Salem                    ND 
 76   1366 Lussier, Sarah                SO Norwood                  ND 
 77   1237 Laughlin, Brianna             SO Masconomet               ND 
 78   1240 Pratt, Paige                  FR Masconomet               ND 
 79   1452 Monico, Amanda                SO Salem                    ND 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  56-01.50  1/5/2008    Sam Bombaugh, Falmouth HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    728 Mahoney, Christopher          FR Wellesley          82-00.25 
  2    480 Fofana, Nick                  FR Newton North       43-00.00 
  3    316 Burrows, Dan                  SO Haverhill          42-11.00 
  4    383 Hoey, Colin                   SO Lowell             41-07.00 
  5   1635 Kotsiopoulos, Brendan         SO Taunton            38-06.00 
  6    557 Goulos, Athan                 SO Peabody            38-06.00 
  7    613 Roy, David                    SO Saint John's       38-00.00 
  8     24 Breen, Joseph                 SO Algonquin          37-10.50 
  9     49 Ladd, Adam                    SO Andover            37-07.00 
 10    559 Medrano, Joel                 SO Peabody            37-06.00 
 11    456 Weeks, Samuel                 SO Methuen            37-06.00 
 12    494 Kim, Ryan                     FR Newton South       37-06.00 
 13    684 Ash, Tai                      SO Wachusett          37-03.75 
 14    443 Aziz, Richard                 SO Methuen            36-07.00 
 15   1643 Whatley, Devin                SO Taunton            36-07.00 
 16    674 Fiorello, John                SO Tewksbury          36-03.00 
 17    815 Stiffler, David               SO Woburn             36-02.00 
 18     76 Mulcahy, Jake                 SO Attleboro          35-10.50 
 19    540 Hamilton, Bill                SO Oliver Ames        35-07.00 
 20    121 Johnson, Jaleel               SO Boston Colle       35-04.75 
 21    820 Cmaylo, Nick                  SO Xaverian Bro       35-03.50 
 22    524 Foley, Patrick                SO Norwood            35-00.00 
 23    189 Ashley, Jake                  SO Chelmsford         35-00.00 
 24    615 Scangas, Chris                SO Saint John's       35-00.00 
 25    773 Stokes, Jarrod                SO Weymouth           35-00.00 
 26    237 Savarese, Bobby               SO Dracut             34-09.50 
 27    600 Simbert, Jeffery              FR Revere             34-05.50 
 28    691 Frechette, John               SO Wachusett          34-04.00 
 29    523 DiTomasso, Dan                SO Norwood            34-02.25 
 30      9 LaForge, Cam                  SO Acton-Boxbor       34-00.00 
 31    778 Green, Josh                   SO Whitman-Hans       34-00.00 
 32    302 Cabral, Jeff                  SO Greater New        34-00.00 
 33     89 Dignan, Dan                   SO Belmont            33-10.00 
 34    235 Rodrigues, Kyle               SO Dracut             33-08.50 
 35    359 Daley, Bryan                  SO Lexington          33-06.00 
 36    314 Whoriskey, Dakota             FR Greater New        33-05.00 
 37    123 McLaughlin, Conor             FR Boston Colle       33-01.00 
 38    185 Sullivan, Stephen             FR Central Cath       33-00.00 
 39    341 Fess, Ryan                    FR King Philip        32-10.00 
 40     82 Zielinski, Robert             SO Attleboro          32-10.00 
 41    355 Almeida, Matthew              SO Lexington          32-06.00 
 42    603 Volcimus, Ed                  SO Revere             32-05.75 
 43    458 Connolly, Ned                 SO Needham            32-05.50 
 44     84 Dulak, Emmanuel               FR Barnstable         32-05.00 
 45     86 Palmer, Jacob                 FR Barnstable         32-05.00 
 46    250 Rubino, Sean                  SO Falmouth           32-03.00 
 47    290 Lane, Josh                    FR Gloucester         32-02.00 
 48    267 Petricone, Andrew             SO Framingham         32-02.00 
 49    823 Feeney, Jay                   FR Xaverian Bro       32-01.50 
 50    807 Gillette, Phil                SO Woburn             32-01.00 
 51      1 Brogie, Kevin                 SO Acton-Boxbor       32-00.00 
 52    648 Jackson, Matthew              SO Silver Lake        31-02.00 
 53    181 Mundry, Ken                   FR Central Cath       31-00.00 
 54    251 Scanlon, Tyler                FR Falmouth           31-00.00 
 55    653 Springer, MacKenzie           SO Silver Lake        30-11.00 
 56     26 Daiepour, Moe                 SO Algonquin          30-08.00 
 57     63 Kapilian, Matthew             SO Arlington          30-02.00 
 58    221 Isufaj, Denis                 SO Doherty            30-02.00 
 59    668 Aronson, James                SO Tewksbury          30-00.00 
 60   1650 Erickson, Oliver              FR Mansfield          30-00.00 
 61    384 Hong, Mark                    FR Lowell             30-00.00 
 62    636 Huscha, Nick                  SO Shepherd Hil       30-00.00 
 63    239 Costa, Alex                   SO Durfee             29-06.00 
 64    348 Lacroix, Chris                FR King Philip        29-00.00 
 65    260 Feldman, Mitchell             12 Framingham         28-07.00 
 66    241 Montanez, Omi                 SO Durfee             28-04.00 
 67    423 Young, James                  SO Marshfield         28-04.00 
 68    709 McMillan, Greg                SO Walpole            27-07.00 
 69    747 Gross, Zach                   FR Westford Aca       27-03.00 
 70    407 Politis, Costa                FR Malden Catho       27-01.00 
 71    198 Quigley, Sean                 SO Chelmsford         27-00.00 
 72    761 Wright, Shane                 FR Westford Aca       27-00.00 
 73    288 Goss, Jack                    FR Gloucester         25-08.00 
 74    703 Heanue, Bobby                 FR Walpole            25-04.00 
 75    378 Wilcox, Benjamin              SO Lincoln-Sudb       25-00.00 
 76    739 Underhill, Charlie            SO Wellesley          24-02.00 
 77    408 Reed, Sean                    FR Malden Catho       20-04.00 
 78    413 Duff, Connor                  FR Marshfield         20-04.00 
 79    620 Carter, Ian                   FR Salem                    ND 
 80    627 Shoulds, Austin               SO Salem                    ND 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:50.95  1/2/2010    Newton North HS, Newton,MA                 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      1:50.00 
  2  Brookline  'A'                                       1:50.00 
  3  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                1:50.00 
  4  Andover  'A'                                         1:50.67 
  5  Peabody  'A'                                         1:52.00 
  6  Woburn  'A'                                          1:52.00 
  7  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:54.00 
  8  Weymouth  'A'                                        1:54.00 
  9  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:54.00 
 10  Brockton  'A'                                        1:54.50 
 11  Attleboro  'A'                                       1:55.00 
 12  North Andover  'A'                                   1:55.00 
 13  Lexington  'A'                                       1:55.00 
 14  Natick  'A'                                          1:56.00 
 15  Walpole  'A'                                         1:56.00 
 16  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:56.00 
 17  King Philip  'A'                                     1:57.00 
 18  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 1:58.00 
 19  Winchester  'A'                                      1:58.00 
 20  Masconomet  'A'                                      1:58.00 
 21  Needham  'A'                                         1:58.00 
 22  Franklin  'A'                                        1:58.00 
 23  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     1:58.10 
 24  Taunton  'A'                                         1:59.00 
 25  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:59.25 
 26  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:59.90 
 27  Dracut  'A'                                          1:59.90 
 28  Barnstable  'A'                                      2:00.00 
 29  Lowell  'A'                                          2:00.27 
 30  Ipswich  'A'                                         2:02.00 
 31  Falmouth  'A'                                        2:02.30 
 32  Durfee  'A'                                          2:04.00 
 33  Chelmsford  'A'                                      2:04.00 
 34  Medford  'A'                                         2:04.00 
 35  Braintree  'A'                                       2:04.16 
 36  Haverhill  'A'                                       2:04.40 
 37  Revere  'A'                                          2:04.50 
 38  Westford Academy  'A'                                2:07.00 
 39  Billerica  'A'                                       2:07.00 
 40  Wachusett  'A'                                       2:07.10 
 41  New Bedford  'A'                                     2:08.00 
 42  Framingham  'A'                                      2:08.00 
 43  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         2:08.00 
 44  Methuen  'A'                                         2:09.00 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:38.52  1/2/2010    Peabody HS, Peabody, MA                    
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    1:32.00 
  2  Andover  'A'                                         1:33.59 
  3  Brockton  'A'                                        1:34.60 
  4  Falmouth  'A'                                        1:36.00 
  5  Somerville  'A'                                      1:36.50 
  6  Algonquin  'A'                                       1:37.50 
  7  Taunton  'A'                                         1:37.79 
  8  Lowell  'A'                                          1:38.00 
  9  Revere  'A'                                          1:39.00 
 10  Tewksbury  'A'                                       1:39.00 
 11  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:39.50 
 12  Winchester  'A'                                      1:40.00 
 13  King Philip  'A'                                     1:40.00 
 14  Newton South  'A'                                    1:40.50 
 15  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               1:40.60 
 16  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:41.00 
 17  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:41.00 
 18  Reading  'A'                                         1:41.40 
 19  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:41.50 
 20  Dracut  'A'                                          1:42.00 
 21  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:42.00 
 22  Attleboro  'A'                                       1:42.00 
 23  Franklin  'A'                                        1:42.00 
 24  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:42.70 
 25  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         1:43.00 
 26  Boston Latin School  'A'                             1:43.09 
 27  Peabody  'A'                                         1:43.10 
 28  Framingham  'A'                                      1:44.00 
 29  Gloucester  'A'                                      1:44.00 
 30  Woburn  'A'                                          1:44.00 
 31  Needham  'A'                                         1:44.12 
 32  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:44.40 
 33  Masconomet  'A'                                      1:44.50 
 34  Brookline  'A'                                       1:44.80 
 35  Norwood  'A'                                         1:45.00 
 36  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                1:45.00 
 37  Weymouth  'A'                                        1:46.00 
 38  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:46.00 
 39  North Andover  'A'                                   1:46.00 
 40  Methuen  'A'                                         1:48.57 
 41  Billerica  'A'                                       1:48.90 
 42  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:49.90 
 43  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               1:50.00 
 44  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:50.00 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:10.5h  1/4/1987    Lexington HS, Lexington, MA                
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         4:14.00 
  2  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:18.00 
  3  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 4:20.00 
  4  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                4:20.00 
  5  Franklin  'A'                                        4:20.50 
  6  Lexington  'A'                                       4:24.00 
  7  Central Catholic  'A'                                4:24.00 
  8  Wachusett  'A'                                       4:26.30 
  9  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:27.00 
 10  Dracut  'A'                                          4:27.30 
 11  Lowell  'A'                                          4:28.54 
 12  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:30.00 
 13  Reading  'A'                                         4:30.00 
 14  Needham  'A'                                         4:30.12 
 15  Newton South  'A'                                    4:31.30 
 16  Haverhill  'A'                                       4:32.00 
 17  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        4:32.00 
 18  Natick  'A'                                          4:32.00 
 19  Brookline  'A'                                       4:33.00 
 20  Tewksbury  'A'                                       4:35.00 
 21  Gloucester  'A'                                      4:35.00 
 22  North Andover  'A'                                   4:35.00 
 23  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:35.00 
 24  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:35.59 
 25  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:36.00 
 26  Masconomet  'A'                                      4:39.00 
 27  Peabody  'A'                                         4:40.00 
 28  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:42.00 
 29  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:44.00 
 30  Woburn  'A'                                          4:45.00 
 31  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:47.75 
 32  Methuen  'A'                                         4:50.00 
 33  Durfee  'A'                                          4:50.00 
 34  Billerica  'A'                                       4:51.00 
 35  King Philip  'A'                                     4:55.00 
 36  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         4:58.00 
 37  Framingham  'A'                                      4:58.00 
 38  Revere  'A'                                          5:10.00 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:29.64  1/23/1999   Brockton HS, Brockton, MA                  
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                3:37.00 
  2  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 3:39.00 
  3  Taunton  'A'                                         3:39.70 
  4  Brockton  'A'                                        3:40.00 
  5  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               3:40.10 
  6  Andover  'A'                                         3:40.34 
  7  Tewksbury  'A'                                       3:42.00 
  8  Reading  'A'                                         3:42.22 
  9  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:44.00 
 10  Lowell  'A'                                          3:45.00 
 11  Woburn  'A'                                          3:45.00 
 12  Weymouth  'A'                                        3:45.00 
 13  Needham  'A'                                         3:45.12 
 14  Wachusett  'A'                                       3:47.00 
 15  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               3:48.00 
 16  Salem  'A'                                           3:48.00 
 17  Masconomet  'A'                                      3:48.20 
 18  Dracut  'A'                                          3:49.27 
 19  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         3:53.00 
 20  Chelmsford  'A'                                      3:55.00 
 21  King Philip  'A'                                     3:55.00 
 22  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:55.00 
 23  Billerica  'A'                                       3:55.70 
 24  Dartmouth  'A'                                       3:58.00 
 25  Newton South  'A'                                    3:58.00 
 26  Brookline  'A'                                       3:58.70 
 27  Algonquin  'A'                                       4:00.00 
 28  Winchester  'A'                                      4:00.00 
 29  Peabody  'A'                                         4:00.00 
 30  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:04.00 
 31  North Andover  'A'                                   4:05.00 
 32  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:05.00 
 33  Haverhill  'A'                                       4:06.00 
 34  Gloucester  'A'                                      4:22.00 
 35  Franklin  'A'                                        4:23.50 
 36  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:25.20 
 37  Revere  'A'                                               NT