Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          MSTCA Elite Meet - 2/6/2011                          
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Robinson, Rebecca                Arlington              7.19 
  2  Samuels, Shanteana               Monument               7.48 
  3  Tabin, Brianna                   South Hadley           7.48 
  4  Rice, Emma                       Boston Latin           7.49 
  5  Clapp, Jill                      Marshfield             7.56 
  6  Igbokwe, Yvette                  Brockton               7.57 
  7  Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine         Melrose                7.57 
  8  Suon, Sima                       Lowell                 7.60 
  9  St.Preux, Melissa                Dedham                 7.61 
 10  Gildersleeve, Sara               Sharon                 7.61 
 11  Elinoff, Katelyn                 Hingham                7.63 
 12  Henson, Amanda                   Barnstable             7.64 
 13  Daniel, Carly                    Wellesley              7.65 
 14  Clark, Molly                     Hingham                7.65 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Silva, Valerio                   Woburn                 6.59 
  2  Langes, Craig                    Woburn                 6.62 
  3  Gondre, Phito                    New Bedford            6.66 
  4  Narcisse, Oliver                 Swampscott             6.70 
  5  Sevier, Cameron                  Durfee                 6.74 
  6  Couitt, Stephen                  Somerset               6.78 
  7  Barnes, Darren                   Cambridge Ri           6.79 
  8  Hamel, Keith                     Dracut                 6.81 
  9  Arcari, Anthony                  Tewksbury              6.83 
 10  Kuffour, Patrick                 Newton South           6.83 
 11  Pesaturo, Nick                   Saint John's           6.83 
 12  Stone, Jack                      Hingham                6.83 
 13  Soares, Matt                     Dartmouth              6.83 
 14  Lee, Alex                        Walpole                6.83 
 15  Powers, Matt                     Natick                 6.83 
 16  Gustave, Fritz                   Durfee                 6.85 
 17  Senat, Weldy Jean                Dennis-Yarmo           6.85 
 18  Callander, Justin                New Bedford            6.85 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clerveaux, Vanessa               Brockton               8.13 
  2  Genard, Nicole                   Somerville             8.20 
  3  Wong, Kayla                      Newton North           8.47 
  4  Ganley, Karla                    Wellesley              8.71 
  5  Higgins, Andriana                Milton                 8.83 
  6  Saccone, Ally                    Old Rocheste           8.87 
  7  Belluche, Emily                  Andover                8.88 
  8  Grimes, Paige                    Mansfield              8.92 
  9  Ren, Amy                         Newton North           8.97 
 10  Belin, Terreyana                 Attleboro              8.98 
 11  Patrolia, Meghan                 Hingham                8.99 
 12  Marks, Ashleigh                  Central Cath           8.99 
 13  Isidor, Melissa                  New Bedford            9.01 
 14  McDonagh, Kristen                Mansfield              9.09 
 15  O'Neil, Courtney                 Central Cath           9.10 
 16  Clark, Emily                     Nashoba                9.12 
 17  Morss, Therese                   Old Rocheste           9.18 
 18  Beaulieu, Olivia                 Milton                 9.18 
 19  Arnold, Moriah                   Bromfield Sc           9.31 
 20  Foley, Dana                      Mansfield              9.31 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Boursiquot, Greg                 Stoughton              7.55 
  2  McDaniels, Nick                  Xaverian Bro           7.73 
  3  Hunter, Matt                     Lexington              7.83 
  4  Shea, Evan                       Acton-Boxbor           7.96 
  5  Coffin, Chris                    Blackstone-M           8.00 
  6  Farlow, Peter                    Needham                8.06 
  7  Yoder, Sam                       Bishop Feeha           8.11 
  8  Kelly, Jermaine                  Swampscott             8.12 
  9  Kirby, Richard                   Tewksbury              8.13 
 10  Vaughn, Jonathon                 Canton                 8.15 
 11  Culverhouse, Kainoa              Triton                 8.16 
 12  Ferreira, Brian                  Mansfield              8.16 
 13  Paslaski, Jackson                Walpole                8.23 
 14  Raimo, Nolan                     Marblehead             8.23 
 15  Magalhaes, Nick                  Gardner                8.25 
 16  O'Callaghan, Ronan               Boston Colle           8.26 
 17  .wood, Brendan                   Nipmuc                 8.27 
 18  Costa, Rodrigo                   Woburn                 8.31 
 19  Culkin, Andrew                   Natick                 8.32 
 20  Acacia, Jerry                    Randolph               8.33 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Robinson, Rebecca                Arlington             39.27 
  2  Bishop, Eve                      Andover               40.91 
  3  Kroll, Samantha                  North Attleb          41.79 
  4  Clark, Emily                     Nashoba               41.80 
  5  Ryan, Cory                       Norwood               41.82 
  6  Doyle, Emily                     Duxbury               41.83 
  7  Mbengam, Anna                    Randolph              42.00 
  8  McGuffie, Hulerie                Lynn Classic          42.12 
  9  St Fleur, Bionca                 Melrose               42.15 
 10  Elinoff, Katelyn                 Hingham               42.27 
 11  Rice, Emma                       Boston Latin          42.31 
 12  Watts, Ivy                       Waltham               42.40 
 13  Jarostchuk, Maya                 Acton-Boxbor          42.47 
 14  Goodwin, Meaghan                 Lynnfield             42.61 
 15  Perreault, Alyssa                Bishop Feeha          42.82 
 16  Hodgerney, Brittany              Leicester             42.91 
 17  Nee, Julia                       Duxbury               43.02 
 18  Noelte, Vanessa                  Seekonk               43.15 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Henry, Donovan                   Catholic Mem          35.98 
  2  Penn, Isiaih                     Newton North          36.24 
  3  Browne, Bryan                    Saint John's          36.44 
  4  Walker, Clarence                 Brockton              36.46 
  5  Rolim, Andre                     Somerville            36.55 
  6  Lewis Jr, Bo                     Framingham            36.57 
  7  Pullerits, Chris                 Acton-Boxbor          36.60 
  8  Powers, Matt                     Natick                36.94 
  9  Clements, Devon                  Bishop Stang          36.98 
 10  Persons, Kevin                   Melrose               37.01 
 11  Taylor, Matt                     Bishop Feeha          37.11 
 12  Colin, Xavier                    Randolph              37.24 
 13  Boswell, Ryan                    Greater New           37.28 
 14  Arons, Josh                      Sharon                37.35 
 15  Walsh, Kevin                     Needham               37.37 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Stabile, Rebecca                 Haverhill           1:36.64 
  2  Knous, Kendal                    Franklin            1:36.66 
  3  Neves, Courtney                  New Bedford         1:37.08 
  4  Narbonne, Mimi                   Bromfield Sc        1:37.25 
  5  Toffoli, Mia                     Northampton         1:38.40 
  6  Femmel, Laurie                   Natick              1:39.27 
  7  Isern, Camila                    Lexington           1:39.75 
  8  Heffernan, Julia                 Westborough         1:39.95 
  9  Maloney, Karly                   Lowell              1:40.43 
 10  Carey, Hannah                    Central Cath        1:40.61 
 11  Hammond, Caroline                Lexington           1:40.65 
 12  Sexton, Katherine                Waltham             1:40.94 
 13  Grela, Meghan                    Ursuline Aca        1:41.18 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brekka, Patrick                  Quabbin             1:22.89 
  2  Galasso, Mike                    Saint John's        1:23.81 
  3  Horstman, Jon                    South Hadley        1:24.71 
  4  Durkee, Alex                     Acton-Boxbor        1:25.15 
  5  Tiger, Mike                      Old Rocheste        1:25.39 
  6  Ballenthin, Thomas               Lexington           1:25.73 
  7  Goehring, Joshua                 Haverhill           1:25.91 
  8  Madan, Shawn                     Coyle & Cass        1:26.10 
  9  Clervil, Woodrick                Cambridge Ri        1:26.21 
 10  Richardson, James                Xaverian Bro        1:26.30 
 11  Becker, Matthew                  Nipmuc              1:26.31 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Whitaker, Kelsey                 Notre Dame A        3:02.98 
  2  Wood, Alli                       Chelmsford          3:03.31 
  3  Kiernan, Mairead                 Milton              3:03.97 
  4  Sullivan, Tara                   Ursuline Aca        3:04.34 
  5  Lipman, Alexia                   Bromfield Sc        3:04.48 
  6  Mello, Kathy                     Boston Latin        3:06.00 
  7  Markham, Jennifer                Lunenburg           3:07.09 
  8  Pisarik, Kristi                  Chelmsford          3:08.18 
  9  Durand, Sydney                   Bromfield Sc        3:09.13 
 10  Gellineau, Leah                  Brookline           3:10.37 
 11  Sheridan, Caitlin                Westford Aca        3:10.47 
 12  Gagnon, Erica                    Archbishop W        3:10.71 
 13  Rowe, Gretchen                   Marblehead          3:11.44 
 14  Walsh, Kara                      Waltham             3:11.66 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lichtman, Ezra                   Newton North        2:32.30 
  2  Owen, Curt                       Acton-Boxbor        2:33.50 
  3  Looney, Billy                    Bishop Feeha        2:33.69 
  4  Newman, Dylan                    Boston Colle        2:36.76 
  5  Mohamed, Yusuf                   Malden              2:37.36 
  6  Bray, Greg                       Duxbury             2:37.74 
  7  Keefe, Justin                    Newton North        2:38.65 
  8  McNaughton, Michael              Haverhill           2:40.22 
  9  Sciuto, Nick                     Westford Aca        2:41.19 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Connick, Heather                 Pembroke            5:16.57 
  2  Foster, Sarah                    Lexington           5:20.20 
  3  Zambarano, Sierra                Acton-Boxbor        5:20.86 
  4  Alpert, Hannah                   Needham             5:23.96 
  5  Salit, Jenn                      Seekonk             5:26.48 
  6  Capps, Renee                     Narragansett        5:28.17 
  7  Brophy, Meghan                   Waltham             5:29.31 
  8  Mahoney, Megan                   Billerica           5:29.57 
  9  McConville, Julie                Hingham             5:30.56 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  D, Zawalich                      Saint John's        4:22.23 
  2  Taranto, David                   Burlington          4:25.62 
  3  Massey, Robert                   Chelmsford          4:27.70 
  4  Dourdeville, Dana                Old Rocheste        4:30.33 
  5  Gordon, Dan                      Plymouth Nor        4:30.55 
  6  Groleau, Ben                     Framingham          4:31.90 
  7  McConville, Mike                 Hingham             4:32.64 
  8  Baker, Brett                     Wayland             4:33.17 
  9  Mantia, John                     Coyle & Cass        4:33.43 
 10  O'Leary, Nick                    North Attleb        4:33.92 
 11  Ganshirt, Zach                   Walpole             4:34.43 
 12  Kelley, Cam                      Methuen             4:34.82 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Carlson, Katie                   Wachusett          11:20.50 
  2  Davis, Christine                 Acton-Boxbor       11:31.76 
  3  Menjivar, Iaritza                Somerville         11:50.61 
  4  Heiden, Clara                    Milton             11:51.63 
  5  Kopp, Alesandra                  Plymouth Sou       11:54.58 
  6  Ayers, Katie                     Bridgewater-       11:58.76 
  7  McBride, Tyanna                  Doherty            12:01.00 
  8  Laurence, Anna                   Newton South       12:01.03 
  9  Bonder, Corinne                  Sutton             12:02.29 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ranti, Dan                       Newton North        9:50.50 
  2  Connolly, Justin                 Walpole             9:50.99 
  3  Robertson, Brendan               Westborough         9:52.90 
  4  Calcagno, Drew                   Boston Colle        9:58.46 
  5  Angell, Jason                    Duxbury             9:59.48 
  6  Andujar, Alex                    Lowell             10:00.47 
  7  White, Kyle                      Billerica          10:00.71 
  8  McCarthy, Nathan                 Lowell             10:02.33 
  9  Granfield, Evan                  Bishop Feeha       10:05.54 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  McDonagh, Kristen                Mansfield           5-08.00 
  2  Cronin, Moira                    Andover             5-06.00 
  3  Salley, Jessica                  Andover             5-04.00 
  4  Ritchie, Megan                   Coyle & Cass        5-02.00 
  5  Diaby, Khadija                   Dracut              5-02.00 
  6  Hutchinson, Emily                Newton North        5-02.00 
  7  Grigoli, Lucia                   Newton North        5-02.00 
  8  Collins, Amy                     Wachusett           5-02.00 
  9  Craib, Savanna                   Acton-Boxbor        5-02.00 
 10  Cutler, Meghan                   Attleboro           5-02.00 
 11  Kestenberg, Nicole               Newton South        5-00.00 
 12  Saccone, Ally                    Old Rocheste        5-00.00 
 13  Thomas, Rachel                   Watertown           5-00.00 
 14  Milburn, Kayla                   Wakefield           5-00.00 
 15  Kushner, Rita                    Sharon              5-00.00 
 16  Bowser, Brigid                   Westborough         5-00.00 
 17  Sanz, Ali                        Central Cath        5-00.00 
 18  Gagnon, Brianna                  Central Cath        5-00.00 
 19  Perkins, Jacqui                  Bridgewater-        5-00.00 
 20  Beaulieu, Olivia                 Milton              5-00.00 
 21  Ren, Amy                         Newton North        5-00.00 
 22  Cummings, Lily                   Marblehead          5-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Staley, Nick                     Boston Colle        6-05.00 
  2  Yoder, Sam                       Bishop Feeha        6-05.00 
  3  Richardson, Tristan              North Attleb        6-03.00 
  4  Carasco, Adonis                  Westford Aca        6-03.00 
  5  Quinnie, Josh                    Attleboro           6-03.00 
  6  Morrow, Pat                      Andover             6-03.00 
  7  Cutler, Kevin                    Attleboro           6-01.00 
  8  Rapoza, Steven                   Greater New         6-01.00 
  9  .wood, Brendan                   Nipmuc              5-11.00 
 10  El Korchi, Youssef               Newton South        5-11.00 
 11  Couitt, Adam                     Somerset            5-11.00 
 12  Sidney, Matt                     Canton              5-11.00 
 13  Boughter, Chris                  Canton              5-11.00 
 14  Cruz, Adrian                     New Bedford         5-11.00 
 15  Malone, Ryan                     Catholic Mem        5-11.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Forbes, Carla                    Newton North       19-01.00 
  2  St Fleur, Bionca                 Melrose            17-06.25 
  3  Tondre, Victoria                 Canton             17-02.00 
  4  Savoie, Michelle                 Milford            17-01.50 
  5  Wong, Kayla                      Newton North       17-01.50 
  6  Genard, Nicole                   Somerville         16-08.00 
  7  Morss, Therese                   Old Rocheste       16-05.50 
  8  Bishop, Eve                      Andover            16-05.00 
  9  Baker, Dylan                     Quabbin            16-02.00 
 10  Gagnon, Brianna                  Central Cath       16-00.50 
 11  Isidor, Melissa                  New Bedford        16-00.50 
 12  Ren, Amy                         Newton North       15-11.50 
 13  Shea, Maddy                      Walpole            15-11.00 
 14  Ezbery, Danielle                 Bishop Feeha       15-10.50 
 15  Fries, Randi                     Acton-Boxbor       15-10.25 
 16  Fanciullo, Andrea                North Middle       15-10.25 
 17  Prior, Kayla                     Newton North       15-10.00 
 18  Noelte, Vanessa                  Seekonk            15-09.00 
 19  Krevosky, Ariele                 Sutton             15-08.75 
 20  Tucceri, Helen                   Mount Alvern       15-08.75 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Langes, Craig                    Woburn             22-03.00 
  2  Brayboy, Aidid                   Snowden Inte       21-08.50 
  3  Senat, Weldy Jean                Dennis-Yarmo       21-07.25 
  4  Nosamiefan, Yosa                 Boston Colle       21-04.00 
  5  Williams, Ricky                  New Bedford        21-03.00 
  6  Gondre, Phito                    New Bedford        21-01.00 
  7  Guerrier, Berngy                 Brockton           20-11.75 
  8  O'Neil, Gavin                    Saint Peter-       20-10.25 
  9  Charter, Anthony                 Quabbin            20-10.00 
 10  Darrow, Kyle                     Xaverian Bro       20-09.00 
 11  Yoder, Sam                       Bishop Feeha       20-05.50 
 12  Acacia, Jerry                    Randolph           20-00.75 
 13  Raimo, Nolan                     Marblehead         19-11.50 
 14  Hill, Mark                       Sutton             19-11.25 
 15  Pesaturo, Nick                   Saint John's       19-10.00 
 16  LaFortune, Herby                 Somerville         19-08.25 
 17  Quinlivan, Mike                  Saint John's       19-08.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Courtney               New Bedford        39-01.00 
  2  Duggan, Lauren                   Norwood            37-01.75 
  3  Raczelowski, Emily               Westford Aca       36-11.00 
  4  Linehan, Haley                   Bishop Feeha       33-11.25 
  5  Fearing, Alexa                   Marlborough        32-11.75 
  6  Jabour, Sarah                    Brookline          32-11.00 
  7  Palma, Naloti                    Westborough        32-09.50 
  8  Dupont, Andrea                   Durfee             32-08.50 
  9  Nwankwo, Chidimma                Canton             32-08.50 
 10  Boebel, Marina                   Bedford            32-08.25 
 11  Donegan, Meg                     Central Cath       32-08.25 
 12  Conway, Alma                     Attleboro          32-07.75 
 13  Catalucci, Gena                  Wachusett          32-07.25 
 14  Levesque, Janelle                Chelmsford         32-05.50 
 15  Davis, Brianna                   Cambridge Ri       32-03.25 
 16  Duffy, Jess                      Wakefield          32-02.75 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mayanja, Swardick                Newton North       53-06.00 
  2  Caouette, Don                    Attleboro          53-00.50 
  3  Dupont, Tresley                  Durfee             51-02.50 
  4  Lusas, Cody                      Melrose            50-06.25 
  5  Hoffman, Joe                     Burlington         50-04.50 
  6  Knox, Stephen                    Lynnfield          49-06.00 
  7  LaClair, Zach                    North Attleb       49-02.50 
  8  McMackin, Tim                    Bishop Feeha       48-11.00 
  9  Sheehan, Scott                   Saint John's       48-01.25 
 10  Lavoie, Christian                Old Rocheste       47-08.75 
 11  Mazyck, Zach                     Wachusett          46-11.25 
 12  Enos, Sean                       Saint John's       46-07.00 
 13  Beckwith, Eric                   North Attleb       46-05.50 
 14  Cabrera, Christian               Durfee             44-02.75 
 15  DiMascio, Paul                   Bishop Feeha       44-00.50 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:45.38 
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    1:47.37 
  3  Andover  'A'                                         1:48.22 
  4  Brockton  'A'                                        1:48.36 
  5  Lowell  'A'                                          1:49.37 
  6  Somerville  'A'                                      1:49.46 
  7  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:50.50 
  8  Melrose  'A'                                         1:50.77 
  9  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             1:50.94 
 10  Watertown  'A'                                       1:51.27 
 11  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:51.91 
 12  Woburn  'A'                                          1:51.99 
 13  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:52.13 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:32.63 
  2  Woburn  'A'                                          1:32.63 
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    1:32.80 
  4  Durfee  'A'                                          1:33.18 
  5  Newton South  'A'                                    1:34.20 
  6  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         1:34.61 
  7  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    1:34.88 
  8  Andover  'A'                                         1:35.08 
  9  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:35.78 
 10  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               1:35.86 
 11  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:36.17 
 12  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:36.26 
 13  Saint John's  'A'                                    1:36.42 
 14  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:36.56 
 15  Sharon  'A'                                          1:36.60 
 16  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:36.71 
 17  Attleboro  'A'                                       1:36.78 
 18  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:36.84 
 19  Catholic Memorial  'A'                               1:36.88 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:05.85 
  2  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                4:07.81 
  3  Bromfield School  'A'                                4:07.94 
  4  Lexington  'A'                                       4:10.90 
  5  Duxbury  'A'                                         4:11.63 
  6  Andover  'A'                                         4:11.63 
  7  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:13.02 
  8  Randolph  'A'                                        4:15.60 
  9  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:16.08 
 10  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:16.10 
 11  Marblehead  'A'                                      4:17.00 
 12  Sharon  'A'                                          4:17.36 
 13  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:18.79 
 14  Hingham  'A'                                         4:19.50 
 15  Needham  'A'                                         4:21.12 
 16  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             4:21.81 
 17  Chelmsford  'A'                                      4:22.63 
 18  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:22.81 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Somerville  'A'                                      3:29.42 
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   3:29.61 
  3  Brockton  'A'                                        3:32.18 
  4  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               3:32.76 
  5  Reading  'A'                                         3:33.03 
  6  Boston College High  'A'                             3:33.53 
  7  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                3:33.57 
  8  Lexington  'A'                                       3:34.93 
  9  North Attleborough  'A'                              3:35.31 
 10  Sutton  'A'                                          3:36.52 
 11  Lowell  'A'                                          3:36.54 
 12  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:38.15 
 13  Woburn  'A'                                          3:39.00 
 14  Newton South  'A'                                    3:39.31 
 15  Andover  'A'                                         3:44.24 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lexington  'A'                                       9:52.81 
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   9:53.02 
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    9:53.05 
  4  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 9:58.21 
  5  Ursuline Academy  'A'                               10:08.84 
  6  Hingham  'A'                                        10:09.71 
  7  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                               10:12.48 
  8  Narragansett  'A'                                   10:13.69 
  9  Bromfield School  'A'                               10:18.90 
 10  Haverhill  'A'                                      10:19.80 
 11  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            10:20.53 
 12  Andover  'A'                                        10:22.53 
 13  Brookline  'A'                                      10:28.13 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brookline  'A'                                       8:08.44 
  2  Andover  'A'                                         8:12.84 
  3  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                8:13.61 
  4  Silver Lake  'A'                                     8:21.35 
  5  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         8:22.67 
  6  Reading  'A'                                         8:23.66 
  7  Brockton  'A'                                        8:27.40 
  8  Newton South  'A'                                    8:28.42 
  9  Old Rochester  'A'                                   8:28.96 
 10  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                8:32.13 
 11  Franklin  'A'                                        8:33.24 
 12  Chelmsford  'A'                                      8:36.11 
 13  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               8:36.50 
 
Event 27  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    4:15.53 
  2  Andover  'A'                                         4:16.00 
  3  Newton South  'A'                                    4:16.28 
  4  Boston Latin School  'A'                             4:19.14 
  5  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:20.48 
  6  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:20.72 
  7  Cardinal Spellman HS  'A'                            4:22.44 
  8  Waltham  'A'                                         4:25.00 
  9  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:25.46 
 10  Norwood  'A'                                         4:26.00 
 11  Sharon  'A'                                          4:28.34 
 12  Milton  'A'                                          4:29.70 
 13  Beverly HS  'A'                                      4:30.00 
 14  Somerset  'A'                                        4:30.58 
 15  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                4:30.87 
 16  Hingham  'A'                                         4:33.70 
 
Event 28  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    3:35.00 
  2  Andover  'A'                                         3:36.69 
  3  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                3:36.97 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   3:38.81 
  5  Saint John's  'A'                                    3:41.45 
  6  Haverhill  'A'                                       3:41.50 
  7  Methuen  'A'                                         3:42.96 
  8  Wachusett  'A'                                       3:43.41 
  9  Concord-Carlisle  'A'                                3:44.03 
 10  Brookline  'A'                                       3:45.32 
 
Event 29  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Franklin  'A'                                       12:31.85 
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  12:37.15 
  3  Wachusett  'A'                                      12:38.42 
  4  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 12:39.31 
  5  Chelmsford  'A'                                     12:42.05 
  6  Haverhill  'A'                                      12:48.35 
  7  Weston  'A'                                         12:56.97 
  8  Lowell  'A'                                         13:00.47 
  9  Lunenburg  'A'                                      13:01.45 
 10  Burlington  'A'                                     13:05.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                        10:40.50 
  2  Lowell  'A'                                         10:41.96 
  3  Saint John's Prep  'A'                              10:49.67 
  4  Duxbury  'A'                                        10:53.49 
  5  Seekonk  'A'                                        11:00.53 
  6  Brookline  'A'                                      11:00.84