Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/24/2010 07:28 AM
                     MSTCA Holiday Qualifier - 12/29/2010                      
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Rivera, Shayna                   Lawrence               7.00 
  2  Gribbons, Shea                   Auburn                 7.20 
  3  Kelleher, Hannah                 South Hadley           7.29 
  4  Graveline, Lesedi                Auburn                 7.30 
  5  Tabin, Brianna                   South Hadley           7.45 
  6  Clark, Emily                     Nashoba                7.50 
  7  Okeke, Ifeoma                    Stoughton              7.57 
  8  Forbes, Carla                    Newton North           7.60 
  9  Humphrey, Lily                   Auburn                 7.70 
 10  Piemonte, Juliana                Central Cath           7.70 
 11  Randell, Maye                    Wilmington             7.70 
 12  Silva, Brittany                  Dracut                 7.72 
 13  Rybacki, Erin                    East Longmea           7.75 
 14  Testa, Mary                      Newton South           7.78 
 15  Jones, Jasmine                   New Leadersh           7.79 
 16  Kealos, Heather                  Wilmington             7.80 
 17  Bodensieck, Elisabeth            Bridgewater-           7.80 
 18  Kenyon, Tori                     Notre Dame A           7.83 
 19  Tucceri, Helen                   Mount Alvern           7.84 
 20  Cunningham, Bryttney             Blackstone-M           7.85 
 21  Fineman, Elizabeth               Newton South           7.89 
 22  Riggieri, Gina                   Notre Dame A           7.90 
 23  Pratt, Kelsey                    Milford                7.90 
 24  Kent, Leanne                     Central Cath           7.90 
 25  Abraham, Amanda                  Nashoba                7.90 
 26  McLaughlin, Bridget              Newton North           7.91 
 27  Erickson, Kaleigh                Notre Dame A           7.93 
 28  Hickey, Mikayla                  Central Cath           7.93 
 29  Sullivan, Morgan                 Notre Dame A           7.94 
 30  Millman, Chloe                   Newton South           7.95 
 31  O'Connor, Isabella               Notre Dame A           7.97 
 32  Connors, Casey                   Saint Peter-           7.98 
 33  Shanahan, Amanda                 Notre Dame A           7.99 
 34  Astidillo, Victoria              Mount Alvern           8.00 
 35  D'Acri, Toni                     Auburn                 8.00 
 36  Weithofer, Julia                 East Longmea           8.00 
 37  Barnett, Sarah                   Bridgewater-           8.00 
 38  Hannah, Lauren                   Milford                8.00 
 39  Nutter, Sydney                   Haverhill              8.01 
 40  Macomber, Alicia                 Stoughton              8.03 
 41  Morton, Rachel                   Notre Dame A           8.03 
 42  Burgess, Alex                    Chelmsford             8.03 
 43  DiGregorio, Sarah                Notre Dame A           8.08 
 44  Restrepo, Sasha                  Newton South           8.08 
 45  Palis, Sara                      Nashoba                8.10 
 46  Hall, Emma                       Bromfield Sc           8.10 
 47  Visconti, Emily                  Central Cath           8.10 
 48  Gaudette, Catherine              Dracut                 8.15 
 49  Freire, Braley                   New Bedford            8.15 
 50  Paradise, Hannah                 Notre Dame A           8.16 
 51  Bosah, Victoria                  Needham                8.20 
 52  Beauvoir, Adreanna               Milford                8.20 
 53  Pursley, Meghan                  Newton North           8.20 
 54  Shugrue, Skyler                  Saint Peter-           8.20 
 55  Hafez, Alaya                     Acton-Boxbor           8.20 
 56  Poulin, Alexa                    Central Cath           8.20 
 57  O'Neil, Molly                    Saint Peter-           8.20 
 58  Martin, Brianna                  Central Cath           8.20 
 59  Hatanaka, Brooke                 Acton-Boxbor           8.20 
 60  Stewart, Maddie                  Acton-Boxbor           8.20 
 61  Booz, Natalie                    Whitinsville           8.22 
 62  Koczela, Lauren                  Bridgewater-           8.27 
 63  Ellertson, Haley                 Stoughton              8.28 
 64  Howe, Meghan                     Acton-Boxbor           8.30 
 65  Lipscomb, Toni                   New Bedford            8.30 
 66  Campbell, Siana                  Milford                8.30 
 67  Lemire, Amanda                   Methuen                8.30 
 68  Franklin-Reece, Talia            Newton North           8.30 
 69  Lindsey, Reilly                  Bridgewater-           8.30 
 70  Hicks, Lauren                    Milford                8.30 
 71  Bulpin, Morgane                  Acton-Boxbor           8.30 
 72  Chen, Katherine                  Acton-Boxbor           8.30 
 73  Hanlon, Brynna                   Notre Dame A           8.31 
 74  Lambert, Carissa                 East Longmea           8.32 
 75  Ojini, Blessing                  Needham                8.33 
 76  Johnson, Jasmine                 Needham                8.35 
 77  Cataldo, Cassie                  Notre Dame A           8.35 
 78  Henry, Marypat                   Notre Dame A           8.39 
 79  Johnson, Alyssa                  Bromfield Sc           8.40 
 80  Gallo, Alexis                    Chelmsford             8.40 
 81  Roman, Alis                      Methuen                8.40 
 82  Robinson, Sam                    Methuen                8.40 
 83  Wallace, Caitlyn                 Methuen                8.40 
 84  Sease, Merrick                   Notre Dame A           8.42 
 85  Quiles, Joelle                   Lowell                 8.44 
 86  Hull, Michelle                   Braintree              8.45 
 87  Rizzo, Caroline                  Notre Dame A           8.46 
 88  Lo, Tiffany                      Braintree              8.47 
 89  Bean, Olivia                     Braintree              8.49 
 90  Wojner, Chrissy                  Notre Dame A           8.50 
 91  Carolan, Briana                  Lowell                 8.50 
 92  Gurley, Raiana                   Newton North           8.50 
 93  Nikula, Alison                   Auburn                 8.50 
 94  Perkins, Jaqui                   Bridgewater-           8.50 
 95  Kwan, Caitlin                    Newton North           8.50 
 96  Correia, Megan                   Falmouth               8.58 
 97  Vaccaro, Lexi                    Winthrop               8.60 
 98  Dachille, Mary Claire            Notre Dame A           8.60 
 99  Goodmen, Natalie                 Chelmsford             8.60 
100  Goerke, Bridget                  Methuen                8.60 
101  Lassanah, Althea                 Winthrop               8.60 
102  Pelletier, Kaytelin              East Longmea           8.60 
103  Encalada, Gabby                  Methuen                8.60 
104  Olson, Micaila                   Whitinsville           8.60 
105  Poliseno, Hannah                 Notre Dame A           8.64 
106  Sciarillo, Victoria              Falmouth               8.68 
107  Smith, Liz                       Bridgewater-           8.70 
108  McCall, Rachel                   Bridgewater-           8.70 
109  Tabaczynski, Allyson             Bridgewater-           8.70 
110  Sylvester, Stephanie             Bridgewater-           8.70 
111  O'Connor, Lydia                  Newton North           8.70 
112  Temple, Mary                     Nashoba                8.70 
113  Wilson, MacKenize                Notre Dame A           8.71 
114  Bridgeman, Teddy                 Notre Dame A           8.72 
115  Kutcher, Drew                    Falmouth               8.77 
116  Talkowski, Angela                Notre Dame A           8.81 
117  Morgan, Eliza                    Notre Dame A           8.83 
118  O'Sullivan, Katie                Falmouth               8.83 
119  Fabien, Samantha                 Notre Dame A           8.86 
120  Soucy, Jordan                    Methuen                8.90 
121  Thibodeau, Mackenzie             Whitinsville           8.90 
122  Casey, Regan                     East Longmea           8.90 
123  Khadery, Noor                    Auburn                 8.90 
124  Howard, Liza                     Falmouth               8.90 
125  Has, Veronica                    Methuen                8.90 
126  Carroll, Joanna                  Bridgewater-           8.90 
127  Ona, Sarah                       Notre Dame A           8.92 
128  Pioggia, Kristina                East Longmea           9.00 
129  Benoit, Paige                    Saint Peter-           9.00 
130  Caprile, Michelle                East Longmea           9.00 
131  Milord, Thaisha                  Notre Dame A           9.01 
132  Nyamekye, Andrea                 Framingham             9.01 
133  Roach, Jessica                   Notre Dame A           9.04 
134  Rose, Elizabeth                  Saint Peter-           9.05 
135  Rust, Hope                       Framingham             9.06 
136  Thompson, Elizabeth              Notre Dame A           9.08 
137  Sinkus, Emma                     Notre Dame A           9.08 
138  Strauss, Nicole                  Notre Dame A           9.12 
139  Welch, Moira                     Notre Dame A           9.13 
140  Nguyen, Tiffany                  Framingham             9.18 
141  Reis, Jacquelyn                  Notre Dame A           9.25 
142  Prentice, Margaret               East Longmea           9.30 
143  Gildea, Marissa                  Notre Dame A           9.32 
144  Nader, Marissa                   Notre Dame A           9.33 
145  Landry, Violet                   Notre Dame A           9.35 
146  Carrick, Alex                    Notre Dame A           9.39 
147  Aube, Michelle                   Notre Dame A           9.42 
148  Esco, Riley                      Notre Dame A           9.51 
149  Blitz, Larissa                   Notre Dame A           9.66 
150  Corcoran, Emma                   Notre Dame A           9.74 
151  Douglas, Klye                    Notre Dame A           9.82 
152  Gaudette, Paige                  Notre Dame A           9.85 
153  Reece, Jenna                     Notre Dame A           9.88 
154  Chave, Abby                      Notre Dame A          10.07 
155  Kacoyannikis, Cali               East Longmea          10.10 
156  Ferreri, Julia                   Notre Dame A          10.16 
157  Pratt, Merideth                  Notre Dame A          10.27 
158  Harvey, Gillian                  Notre Dame A          10.36 
159  Moy, Cassie                      Framingham            10.78 
160  Driscoll, Aislyn                 Billerica                NT 
161  Edwards, Allison                 Billerica                NT 
162  Longo, Catrina                   Billerica                NT 
163  Feeley, Jessica                  Billerica                NT 
164  Catania, Meghan                  Billerica                NT 
165  Provost, Emily                   Notre Dame A             NT 
166  Duffy, Maya Jade                 Notre Dame A             NT 
167  Michaud, Corrine                 Notre Dame A             NT 
168  Knobloch, Colby                  Notre Dame A             NT 
169  Turcios, Karla                   Framingham               NT 
170  Golden, Shauna                   Framingham               NT 
171  Magalbaes, Debora                Framingham               NT 
172  Perira, Stephani                 Framingham               NT 
173  Nantchouang, Sonia               Framingham               NT 
174  Olivares, Besty                  Framingham               NT 
175  St. Pierre, Lauren               Framingham               NT 
176  Bhullar, Parmeet                 Framingham               NT 
177  Silva, Luana                     Framingham               NT 
178  Nielson, Leandra                 Framingham               NT 
179  Albee, Sammy                     Framingham               NT 
180  Labelle, Christine               Framingham               NT 
181  Asongong, Miriam                 Framingham               NT 
182  Osei-Kuffour, Evelyn             Framingham               NT 
183  Alves, Rebecca                   Framingham               NT 
184  Ramos, Samantha                  Framingham               NT 
185  Lewis, Daniell                   Framingham               NT 
186  Jovita, Pallonma                 Framingham               NT 
187  Sanford, Ksenya                  Framingham               NT 
188  Guzman, Blanca                   Framingham               NT 
189  Murphy, Maddy                    Framingham               NT 
190  Mulvey, Meaghan                  Mount Alvern             NT 
191  Ames, MaryKate                   Mount Alvern             NT 
192  Loftin, Hailey                   Billerica                NT 
193  Keenan, Michaela                 Mount Alvern             NT 
194  Ames, Elizabeth                  Mount Alvern             NT 
195  Leclair, Kara                    Billerica                NT 
196  Banks, Victoria                  Billerica                NT 
197  Bird, Helena                     Billerica                NT 
198  Scanlon, Jessica                 Billerica                NT 
199  McCarthy, Allison                Billerica                NT 
200  Dauti, Angela                    Braintree                NT 
201  Wynn, Kirsten                    Framingham               NT 
202  Holland, Caroline                Braintree                NT 
203  Saboya, Daniela                  Framingham               NT 
204  Osber, Stephanie                 Framingham               NT 
205  Galvin, Bridget                  Mount Alvern             NT 
206  Tice-Alarcon, Victoria           Mount Alvern             NT 
207  Rooney, Morgan                   Braintree                NT 
208  Murphy, Kate                     Braintree                NT 
209  Cleggett, Kristina               Braintree                NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Sweeney, Patrick                 Auburn                 6.20 
  2  Anderson, Robert                 Auburn                 6.30 
  3  Gondre, Phito                    New Bedford            6.56 
  4  Arcari, Anthony                  Tewksbury              6.59 
  5  Severino, Kelvin                 Lawrence               6.62 
  6  Muchugu, Dennis                  Wachusett              6.68 
  7  Hill, Matt                       Triton                 6.70 
  8  Scali, Nicholas                  Reading                6.74 
  9  McDavitt, Connor                 Wachusett              6.75 
 10  Bernardo, Patrick                Tewksbury              6.78 
 11  Baum, Jeff                       Shrewsbury             6.80 
 12  Shea, Joe                        Milford                6.80 
 13  Alley, Matt                      Milford                6.80 
 14  Pearson, Matt                    Triton                 6.80 
 15  Musumarra, Trae                  Central Cath           6.84 
 16  Boursiquot, Greg                 Stoughton              6.85 
 17  Mangrum, Erik                    Haverhill              6.89 
 18  Harper, Mike                     Methuen                6.89 
 19  Miller, Caldwell                 New Leadersh           6.90 
 20  Paulina, Alex                    Shrewsbury             6.90 
 21  O'Neil, Gavin                    Saint Peter-           6.90 
 22  Allen, Jessie                    Methuen                6.91 
 23  Flanagan, Riley                  Saint Peter-           6.91 
 24  Masambra, Ronsard                Haverhill              6.94 
 25  Callander, Justin                New Bedford            6.94 
 26  Trench, Luis                     New Bedford            6.94 
 27  Courtois, Anthony                Lowell                 6.95 
 28  Capomaccio, Mike                 Methuen                6.95 
 29  Brutto, Tim                      Saint Peter-           7.00 
 30  Foster, Roniel                   Bromfield Sc           7.00 
 31  Abacherli, Dominic               Acton-Boxbor           7.00 
 32  Thornton, Tyrone                 Newton South           7.00 
 33  Mayhew, Alex                     Haverhill              7.01 
 34  Olson, Neal                      Acton-Boxbor           7.05 
 35  Camuso, Brendan                  Reading                7.07 
 36  Taylor, Jared                    Falmouth               7.08 
 37  Walsh, Cam                       Central Cath           7.09 
 38  Adjei, Josh                      Framingham             7.10 
 39  Henderson, Grant                 Newton South           7.10 
 40  Guerrier, Christian              Billerica              7.10 
 41  Lattimore, Zack                  Chelmsford             7.10 
 42  Gerard, Matt                     Milford                7.10 
 43  Jones, Troy                      Reading                7.11 
 44  Delacruz, John                   Haverhill              7.14 
 45  Brancato, Santino                Central Cath           7.15 
 46  MacNamee, Genaro                 Framingham             7.20 
 47  Montero-Ford, Brian              Lawrence               7.20 
 48  Rivera, Sam                      Wachusett              7.20 
 49  Jackman, Pat                     Stoughton              7.20 
 50  Rutledge, Tom                    Falmouth               7.20 
 51  Maxner, Nick                     Wachusett              7.22 
 52  Campbell, Danny                  Dracut                 7.23 
 53  Zhou, Alan                       Brookline              7.25 
 54  Greene, Marshall                 Brookline              7.28 
 55  Romaine, Michael                 Stoughton              7.30 
 56  Mora, Jeremy                     Central Cath           7.30 
 57  Lanzo, Raphael                   Framingham             7.30 
 58  Miller, Luke                     Triton                 7.30 
 59  Otchere, Mario                   Wachusett              7.30 
 60  Perry, Wycliffe                  New Leadersh           7.30 
 61  Manley-O'Brien, Andrew           Shrewsbury             7.31 
 62  Bassett, Zach                    Dracut                 7.32 
 63  Severino, Ruddy                  Methuen                7.34 
 64  Alkins, Jeffrey                  Newton South           7.34 
 65  Johnson, Greg                    Chelmsford             7.35 
 66  Ashley, Jake                     Chelmsford             7.35 
 67  Jones, Dan                       Chelmsford             7.35 
 68  Mathers, Philip                  South Hadley           7.35 
 69  Marino, Chris                    Chelmsford             7.35 
 70  Maresca, Eli                     Wachusett              7.40 
 71  Rosado, Ricky                    Lowell                 7.40 
 72  Saycocie, Sidney                 Dracut                 7.43 
 73  Sumner, James                    Acton-Boxbor           7.44 
 74  Halberstadt, Luke                Framingham             7.45 
 75  McAloon, Mike                    Methuen                7.46 
 76  Zheng, Aaron                     Newton South           7.46 
 77  Rosado, Dominic                  Tewksbury              7.48 
 78  Kelley, John                     Braintree              7.50 
 79  Colpitts, Tom                    Triton                 7.50 
 80  Petit-Homme, Derson              Framingham             7.50 
 81  Rasmussen, Max                   Acton-Boxbor           7.50 
 82  Willis, Chris                    Triton                 7.50 
 83  Roschen, Andrew                  Framingham             7.50 
 84  Murphy, Billy                    Triton                 7.50 
 85  Andes, Lee                       Framingham             7.50 
 86  Eldridge, Luke                   Triton                 7.50 
 87  Eldridge, John                   Billerica              7.54 
 88  Barone, Tom                      Framingham             7.55 
 89  Bergeron, Nate                   South Hadley           7.59 
 90  Alexander, Ben                   Framingham             7.60 
 91  Kalala, Fortune                  Central Cath           7.60 
 92  Gibb, Zach                       Stoughton              7.60 
 93  Spero, Samuel                    Acton-Boxbor           7.60 
 94  Chea, Michaely                   Lowell                 7.61 
 95  Li, Mark                         Framingham             7.65 
 96  Pawlowski, Jason                 Whitinsville           7.67 
 97  Mir, Muhammid                    Stoughton              7.70 
 98  Gentile, Anthony                 Central Cath           7.70 
 99  Cappellini, Zach                 Falmouth               7.74 
100  Colten, Zach                     Framingham             7.75 
101  Tapia, Jensy                     Methuen                7.80 
102  Karamourtopoulos, Paul           Central Cath           7.80 
103  Han, Bin                         Bromfield Sc           7.80 
104  Ciccone, Derek                   Triton                 7.80 
105  Solano, Gabriel                  Whitinsville           7.80 
106  Quinn, Connor                    South Hadley           7.84 
107  Duarte, Randy                    Framingham             7.90 
108  Mina, Amir                       Framingham             7.90 
109  Feldman, Mitchell                Framingham             7.90 
110  Petricone, Andrew                Framingham             7.90 
111  Emery, Sean                      Central Cath           7.90 
112  Rangel, Leonel                   Framingham             8.00 
113  Davis, Eric                      Falmouth               8.00 
114  Godbole, Akash                   Framingham             8.00 
115  Tullos, John                     Framingham             8.00 
116  Price, Mitchell                  Stoughton              8.00 
117  Nguyen, Andrew                   Methuen                8.10 
118  West, Ryan                       Bromfield Sc           8.20 
119  Devlin, Zach                     Framingham             8.20 
120  Pagkaliwangan, Mark              Billerica              8.26 
121  Downing, Matthew                 Methuen                8.40 
122  Williams, Mike                   Framingham             8.50 
123  Waithe, Tim                      Framingham             8.50 
124  Maniscalco, Vinny                Chelmsford             8.61 
125  Sloan, Brad                      Whitinsville           9.30 
126  Leader, Matt                     Falmouth               9.50 
127  Lavalle, Tristan                 Billerica                NT 
128  Davis, Scott                     Billerica                NT 
129  Fulgoni, Steve                   Billerica                NT 
130  Lee, Aaron                       Braintree                NT 
131  Louie, Nick                      Braintree                NT 
132  Fulgoni, Art                     Billerica                NT 
133  Harris, Kevin                    Billerica                NT 
134  Rita, JT                         Billerica                NT 
135  Sutherland, Charles              Tewksbury                NT 
136  Andella, Christopher             Tewksbury                NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clark, Emily                     Nashoba                8.60 
  2  Wong, Kayla                      Newton North           8.82 
  3  Isidor, Melissa                  New Bedford            8.90 
  4  Macomber, Alicia                 Stoughton              9.17 
  5  Ren, Amy                         Newton North           9.20 
  6  O'Neil, Courtney                 Central Cath           9.27 
  7  Foley, Casey                     East Longmea           9.34 
  8  Bodenrader, Ashley               Methuen                9.50 
  9  Surette, Rachel                  Haverhill              9.55 
 10  Norman, Kathryn                  Billerica              9.60 
 11  Sheehan, Juliana                 Milford                9.60 
 12  Rosario, Danae                   Lowell                 9.64 
 13  LaMontagne, Julia                South Hadley           9.66 
 14  Mackey, Melissa                  Central Cath           9.70 
 15  Brown, Steph                     Newton North           9.70 
 16  Nadolny, Rebecca                 Dracut                 9.70 
 17  Marks, Ashleigh                  Central Cath           9.72 
 18  McNamara, Meghan                 Chelmsford             9.80 
 19  Nurse, Angelique                 Auburn                 9.90 
 20  Dao, Lilly                       Auburn                 9.90 
 21  Prior, Kayla                     Newton North           9.90 
 22  Collins, Kelly                   Stoughton             10.00 
 23  Wilkins, Ariell                  East Longmea          10.00 
 24  Wagget, Taylor                   Braintree             10.01 
 25  Medeiros, Alex                   New Bedford           10.15 
 26  Ellertson, Haley                 Stoughton             10.20 
 27  Langlois, Madison                Methuen               10.20 
 28  Barros, Jessica                  New Bedford           10.21 
 29  Sease, Merrick                   Notre Dame A          10.29 
 30  Monica, Kate                     Milford               10.30 
 31  Grose, Olivia                    Milford               10.30 
 32  Gagnon, Brianna                  Central Cath          10.30 
 33  MacArthur, Sophie                Newton South          10.31 
 34  Donahue, Mary                    Braintree             10.33 
 35  Leahy, Olyvia                    New Bedford           10.33 
 36  O'Connor, Isabella               Notre Dame A          10.34 
 37  Epplett, Abby                    Whitinsville          10.35 
 38  Coughlin, Caroline               Chelmsford            10.40 
 39  Stergiou, Nikoletta              Chelmsford            10.40 
 40  Dowson, Jessica                  Winthrop              10.40 
 41  Josephs, Lily                    Falmouth              10.44 
 42  Baron, Emily                     Milford               10.50 
 43  Rocheleau, Jess                  Dracut                10.50 
 44  Coddaire, Casey                  Chelmsford            10.60 
 45  Hafez, Alaya                     Acton-Boxbor          10.60 
 46  Sanz, Ali                        Central Cath          10.70 
 47  Velazquez, Jazmine               New Leadersh          10.87 
 48  Rusch, Kelly                     Framingham            10.88 
 49  Brewer, Danielle                 East Longmea          10.90 
 50  O'Keefe, Carly                   Winthrop              11.00 
 51  Weithofer, Gabriella             East Longmea          11.00 
 52  Humphrey, Lily                   Auburn                11.00 
 53  Doan, Morgan                     Acton-Boxbor          11.00 
 54  Alaimo, Hope                     Central Cath          11.00 
 55  Quattrucci, Olivia               Stoughton             11.00 
 56  Defalco, Kaila                   Notre Dame A          11.01 
 57  Shea, Nora                       Braintree             11.08 
 58  Keenan, Fallon                   Nashoba               11.09 
 59  Mailliaros, Zoe                  Dracut                11.18 
 60  Nowak, Michelle                  Braintree             11.19 
 61  Baeta, Heather                   Stoughton             11.20 
 62  Moretto, Elizabeth               Dracut                11.20 
 63  Plona, Nicole                    Auburn                11.20 
 64  Morgan, Eliza                    Notre Dame A          11.23 
 65  Roach, Jessica                   Notre Dame A          11.23 
 66  Garrity, Kathleen                Newton South          11.29 
 67  Corriveau, Katleyn               Falmouth              11.34 
 68  Dodd, Jaimie                     Billerica             11.40 
 69  Welch, Moira                     Notre Dame A          11.43 
 70  Jurovich, Ashley                 Winthrop              11.50 
 71  Aceto, Kayla                     Winthrop              11.50 
 72  Crossman, Mary Jane              Acton-Boxbor          11.50 
 73  Fabien, Samantha                 Notre Dame A          11.54 
 74  Werenski, Hope                   South Hadley          11.93 
 75  Flanagan, Kristen                East Longmea          12.00 
 76  Banla, Kristen                   Notre Dame A          12.07 
 77  Patrone, Maria                   Wilmington            12.10 
 78  Masiello, Jenna                  Notre Dame A          12.11 
 79  Cowden, Teddi                    Mount Alvern          12.36 
 80  Kelliher, Molly                  Notre Dame A          12.47 
 81  Taylor, Jessi                    Framingham            12.60 
 82  Ofcarcik, Kendall                Notre Dame A          12.66 
 83  Grant, Alexis                    Framingham               NT 
 84  Nyamekye, Andrea                 Framingham               NT 
 85  Asongong, Miriam                 Framingham               NT 
 86  Stein, Samantha                  Braintree                NT 
 87  Canning, Candie                  Billerica                NT 
 88  Frost, KJ                        Bromfield Sc             NT 
 89  St. Pierre, Lauren               Framingham               NT 
 90  Bhullar, Parmeet                 Framingham               NT 
 91  Keenan, Meaghan                  Mount Alvern             NT 
 92  Mroz, Angela                     Framingham               NT 
 93  Neves, Jordyn                    Framingham               NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  McDavitt, Connor                 Wachusett              7.64 
  2  Fofana, Nick                     Newton North           7.90 
  3  Son, Wil                         Reading                8.01 
  4  Farlow, Peter                    Needham                8.12 
  5  Vibber, Ryan                     Tewksbury              8.12 
  6  Kirby, Richard                   Tewksbury              8.13 
  7  McGlauflin, Josh                 Lowell                 8.17 
  8  Jones, Adam                      Triton                 8.20 
  9  Brown, Gilberto                  Lowell                 8.32 
 10  Coffin, Chris                    Blackstone-M           8.35 
 11  Wilkins, Raymond                 Lawrence               8.40 
 12  Stelline, Jake                   Triton                 8.40 
 13  Gildea, Sean                     Reading                8.41 
 14  Peralta, Xavier                  Central Cath           8.42 
 15  Garvey, Patrick                  Haverhill              8.44 
 16  Conor, Justin                    Wachusett              8.50 
 17  Herceg, Stefan                   Tewksbury              8.54 
 18  Monteiro, Stefan                 Tewksbury              8.60 
 19  Connolly, Dan                    Newton South           8.62 
 20  Wood, Jaraud                     New Bedford            8.64 
 21  Kelly, Brian                     Reading                8.65 
 22  McGlatherly, Mike                Reading                8.68 
 23  Dehullu, Alex                    Central Cath           8.70 
 24  Valois, Jon                      Auburn                 8.70 
 25  West, Ian                        Reading                8.71 
 26  Oteuchere, David                 Braintree              8.80 
 27  Terranova, Anthony               Central Cath           8.80 
 28  Arsenault, Steven                Methuen                8.85 
 29  Hoey, Colin                      Lowell                 8.90 
 30  Heady, Derek                     South Hadley           8.95 
 31  Mirandi, John                    Triton                 9.00 
 32  Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua            Braintree              9.00 
 33  Pepin, Adam                      Wachusett              9.10 
 34  Goodin, Nick                     Dracut                 9.20 
 35  Lorius, Alex                     Stoughton              9.29 
 36  Mayo, Sam                        Wachusett              9.30 
 37  Ouellette, Josh                  Lowell                 9.32 
 38  Claude, Patrick                  Stoughton              9.40 
 39  Steranka, Glenn                  Bromfield Sc           9.51 
 40  David, Harley                    Stoughton              9.60 
 41  Theisen, Jacob                   Tewksbury              9.60 
 42  Nelson-Maney, Nathan             Shrewsbury             9.61 
 43  Mamata, Hikari                   Brookline              9.69 
 44  Thibodeau, Aksel                 Whitinsville           9.80 
 45  Ryu, Ben                         Newton South           9.82 
 46  Mullin, Will                     Braintree              9.85 
 47  Souza, Nicholas                  Tewksbury              9.89 
 48  McFadden, Billy                  Milford                9.90 
 49  Eppenstein, John                 Stoughton             10.00 
 50  Boschetto, Dominick              Auburn                10.01 
 51  Ouellet, Victor                  Methuen               10.02 
 52  Galvin, Jack                     Lowell                10.11 
 53  Devlin, Jake                     Framingham            10.20 
 54  Perry, Jack                      Acton-Boxbor          10.30 
 55  Garber, Brad                     Milford               10.30 
 56  Krug, Matt                       Lowell                10.39 
 57  Maliakal, Vinay                  Shrewsbury            10.40 
 58  Zhao, David                      Acton-Boxbor          10.50 
 59  Beebe, Sam                       Bromfield Sc          10.60 
 60  Callahan, Evan                   Acton-Boxbor          10.70 
 61  Perry, Wycliffe                  New Leadersh          10.78 
 62  Johnson, Brandon                 Framingham            10.80 
 63  Valladares, Jake                 Bromfield Sc          10.80 
 64  Martino, Aner                    Framingham            10.90 
 65  Brogie, Kevin                    Acton-Boxbor          11.00 
 66  Joyce, Daniel                    Acton-Boxbor          11.00 
 67  Behan, Michael                   Acton-Boxbor          11.00 
 68  Maguire, Liam                    Braintree             11.20 
 69  Cafarelli, Nicholas              Tewksbury             11.41 
 70  Pierce, Brian                    Acton-Boxbor          11.50 
 71  Choe, Jonah                      Billerica                NT 
 72  Lowe, Rob                        Billerica                NT 
 73  Surprise, Steve                  Billerica                NT 
 74  Kirchner, Paul                   Billerica                NT 
 75  Ayers, Tim                       Billerica                NT 
 76  Alves, Steve                     Billerica                NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Forbes, Carla                    Newton North          42.80 
  2  Gabriele, Kim                    Bridgewater-          43.30 
  3  Connolly, Erin                   Haverhill             43.36 
  4  West, Kim                        Bromfield Sc          43.99 
  5  Peffer, Cali                     Wilmington            44.10 
  6  Fitzgerald, Kaleigh              Haverhill             44.80 
  7  Bennett, Suzy                    Newton North          44.80 
  8  Flanagan, Erin                   Central Cath          44.90 
  9  Rivera, Shayna                   Lawrence              45.00 
 10  Frieze, Madeline                 Newton South          45.15 
 11  Branco, Raquel                   New Bedford           45.35 
 12  Frye, Sarah                      Bridgewater-          45.40 
 13  Epplett, Abby                    Whitinsville          45.50 
 14  DiGregorio, Sarah                Notre Dame A          45.58 
 15  Savoie, Michelle                 Milford               45.70 
 16  Rhinehart, Maya                  East Longmea          45.86 
 17  Pursley, Meghan                  Newton North          46.00 
 18  Walsh, Victoria                  Braintree             46.10 
 19  Diaby, Khadija                   Dracut                46.16 
 20  Anzalone, Lauren                 Needham               46.35 
 21  Chabot, Brittany                 Blackstone-M          46.50 
 22  Hayden, Leah                     Needham               46.50 
 23  Larkin, Maeve                    Newton North          46.50 
 24  Sham, Cassie                     Needham               46.50 
 25  Ollivierre, Taylor               Newton South          46.70 
 26  Barbas, Caitlin                  Billerica             46.70 
 27  Lewandowski, Alyssa              Saint Peter-          46.82 
 28  Elrod, Melissa                   Notre Dame A          46.92 
 29  Bradley, Courtney                Methuen               47.00 
 30  Leary, Carly                     Saint Peter-          47.00 
 31  Griffin, Flora                   Framingham            47.00 
 32  Phieffer, Katie                  Bridgewater-          47.00 
 33  Goglia, Danielle                 Central Cath          47.00 
 34  Astidillo, Victoria              Mount Alvern          47.00 
 35  Arico, Alison                    Framingham            47.10 
 36  Nazzaro, Abbey                   Braintree             47.20 
 37  Esposito, Mikaela                Bridgewater-          47.21 
 38  Scarelli, Casey                  Methuen               47.50 
 39  Alcorn, Torri                    Lowell                47.74 
 40  Sullivan, Anna                   South Hadley          47.76 
 41  Bailey, Prudence                 Nashoba               47.80 
 42  Talkowski, Angela                Notre Dame A          47.82 
 43  Christiansen, Kelsie             Lowell                47.83 
 44  Beaton, Maggie                   Nashoba               47.88 
 45  Dachille, Mary Claire            Notre Dame A          47.90 
 46  Tillery, Nichole                 Auburn                47.90 
 47  Hanlon, Brynna                   Notre Dame A          47.95 
 48  Okeke, Ifeoma                    Stoughton             48.00 
 49  Griffiths, Jordan                Winthrop              48.00 
 50  Doan, Morgan                     Acton-Boxbor          48.00 
 51  Dizoglio, Elena                  Methuen               48.00 
 52  Ryan, Kerry                      Wilmington            48.00 
 53  Almstrom, Kayla                  Auburn                48.10 
 54  Bengston, Giorgi                 East Longmea          48.10 
 55  Ravelo, Lismary                  Lowell                48.14 
 56  Wilson, MacKenize                Notre Dame A          48.23 
 57  Spring, Hannah                   South Hadley          48.24 
 58  Beaudoin, Tam                    Central Cath          48.50 
 59  Brimley, Monica                  Chelmsford            48.50 
 60  Dutille, Victoria                East Longmea          48.50 
 61  Daigle, Kelly                    Central Cath          48.50 
 62  King, Abbie                      Central Cath          48.50 
 63  Simonzi, Noah                    Bridgewater-          48.50 
 64  Burgess, Alyson                  Lowell                48.62 
 65  Vaughn, Sydney                   Lowell                48.62 
 66  Sanborn, Micaela                 Chelmsford            48.83 
 67  Jones, Jasmine                   New Leadersh          48.90 
 68  Walsh, Erin                      Bridgewater-          48.90 
 69  Thompson, Elizabeth              Notre Dame A          48.95 
 70  In, Wonni                        Lowell                48.99 
 71  O'Connor, Lydia                  Newton North          49.00 
 72  Amazeen, Lauren                  Wilmington            49.00 
 73  Howe, Meghan                     Acton-Boxbor          49.00 
 74  Crossman, Mary Jane              Acton-Boxbor          49.00 
 75  Hoffman, Kaleigh                 Chelmsford            49.00 
 76  Yuan, Kaleigh                    Chelmsford            49.00 
 77  McAndrew, Lauren                 Methuen               49.00 
 78  Equi, Katie                      Central Cath          49.00 
 79  Thibodeau, Mackenzie             Whitinsville          49.20 
 80  Hoey, Catherine                  Auburn                49.20 
 81  Balsamo, Marissa                 Braintree             49.20 
 82  Dominick, Emily                  South Hadley          49.25 
 83  Fremgen, Mirjam                  South Hadley          49.25 
 84  Sanderson, Katelyn               Billerica             49.50 
 85  Allard, Charlotta                Methuen               49.50 
 86  Wilkins, Ariell                  East Longmea          49.50 
 87  Wilder, Jessica                  Billerica             49.50 
 88  Slein, Colleen                   Central Cath          49.50 
 89  Brooks, Katie                    Dracut                49.60 
 90  Sinkus, Emma                     Notre Dame A          49.80 
 91  Poliseno, Hannah                 Notre Dame A          49.84 
 92  Grimes, Hayley                   East Longmea          49.96 
 93  Hodgkins, Bhavani                Bromfield Sc          50.00 
 94  Wehring, Emily                   Methuen               50.00 
 95  Lyon, Hannah                     Central Cath          50.00 
 96  Bicknell, Ryan                   Methuen               50.00 
 97  Melvin, Rebecca                  Methuen               50.00 
 98  Berkowsky, Rachel                Stoughton             50.00 
 99  Perrault, Liza                   Notre Dame A          50.04 
100  Ramirez, Shannon                 Dracut                50.06 
101  McCarthy, Jordan                 Lowell                50.33 
102  Brandts, Maddie                  South Hadley          50.43 
103  King, Clara                      Notre Dame A          50.48 
104  Borchers, Kayla                  Whitinsville          50.68 
105  Wojner, Chrissy                  Notre Dame A          50.73 
106  Wright, Michaela                 Framingham            50.83 
107  Dole, Amanda                     Notre Dame A          50.84 
108  Akpan, Azi                       East Longmea          50.90 
109  Wheeler, Diedre                  East Longmea          51.00 
110  Bernard, Chelsea                 East Longmea          51.00 
111  Ona, Sarah                       Notre Dame A          51.07 
112  Ramirez, Julie                   Lowell                51.17 
113  Defalco, Kaila                   Notre Dame A          51.31 
114  Karabatsos, Hannah               Lowell                51.44 
115  Silva, Amanda                    Notre Dame A          51.50 
116  Bruneau, Amy                     Methuen               51.50 
117  Landry, Violet                   Notre Dame A          51.90 
118  Craig, Courtney                  Methuen               52.00 
119  Rodriguez, Ashley                Methuen               52.00 
120  Cowden, Teddi                    Mount Alvern          52.00 
121  Widberg, Margaret                Stoughton             52.00 
122  Hernandez, Kiara                 Methuen               52.00 
123  Harte, Brianna                   Bromfield Sc          52.16 
124  Powers, Jessica                  Auburn                52.20 
125  Bridgeman, Teddy                 Notre Dame A          52.57 
126  Corcoran, Emma                   Notre Dame A          53.00 
127  Nault, Danielle                  East Longmea          53.00 
128  Matthews, Paige                  Methuen               53.00 
129  Strauss, Nicole                  Notre Dame A          53.13 
130  Hommell, Emily                   Billerica             53.80 
131  Daly, Mary Therese               Notre Dame A          53.97 
132  McGrath, Carson                  Stoughton             54.00 
133  Hoschtetler, Caitlin             South Hadley          54.02 
134  Rizzo, Caroline                  Notre Dame A          54.22 
135  Gildea, Marissa                  Notre Dame A          54.52 
136  Douglas, Klye                    Notre Dame A          54.79 
137  Greene, MaryKate                 Methuen               55.00 
138  Linehan, Kelly                   Stoughton             55.00 
139  Morgan, Eliza                    Notre Dame A          55.11 
140  Nader, Marissa                   Notre Dame A          56.00 
141  Madulka, Molly                   Notre Dame A          56.48 
142  Esco, Riley                      Notre Dame A          56.99 
143  Strong, Shelia                   Notre Dame A          57.22 
144  Carrick, Alex                    Notre Dame A          58.14 
145  Knobloch, Colby                  Notre Dame A          59.02 
146  Trifone, Shelia                  Notre Dame A        1:02.00 
147  Reece, Jenna                     Notre Dame A        1:02.70 
148  Chave, Abby                      Notre Dame A        1:04.33 
149  Wentzell, Aly                    Notre Dame A             NT 
150  Marelli, Amanda                  Notre Dame A             NT 
151  Ames, Brooke                     Notre Dame A             NT 
152  Buckley, Allison                 Notre Dame A             NT 
153  Guzman, Blanca                   Framingham               NT 
154  Murphy, Maddy                    Framingham               NT 
155  Grant, Alexis                    Framingham               NT 
156  Ramos, Samantha                  Framingham               NT 
157  Zapata, Chrisly                  Framingham               NT 
158  Chancey, Heather                 Framingham               NT 
159  Lewis, Daniell                   Framingham               NT 
160  Luke, Jaycie                     Billerica                NT 
161  Gorham, Cassie                   Billerica                NT 
162  Cataldo, Cassie                  Notre Dame A             NT 
163  Lanagan, Olivia                  Notre Dame A             NT 
164  Watts, Emma                      Braintree                NT 
165  Casey, Shannon                   Braintree                NT 
166  Duong, Kelly                     Billerica                NT 
167  Wynn, Kirsten                    Framingham               NT 
168  Kianfar, Nadia                   Framingham               NT 
169  Silva, Luana                     Framingham               NT 
170  Saboya, Daniela                  Framingham               NT 
171  Galvin, Bridget                  Mount Alvern             NT 
172  Ames, MaryKate                   Mount Alvern             NT 
173  Keenan, Meaghan                  Mount Alvern             NT 
174  Sanford, Ksenya                  Framingham               NT 
175  Nantchouang, Sonia               Framingham               NT 
176  Neves, Jordyn                    Framingham               NT 
177  Rust, Hope                       Framingham               NT 
178  Turcios, Karla                   Framingham               NT 
179  Adams, Kimberlyn                 Framingham               NT 
180  Olivares, Besty                  Framingham               NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Buskey, Brett                    Blackstone-M          36.00 
  2  Zorilla, Jean                    Lawrence              36.70 
  3  Boursiquot, Greg                 Stoughton             37.21 
  4  Williams, Ricky                  New Bedford           37.30 
  5  Olson, Neal                      Acton-Boxbor          37.43 
  6  Federico, Robert                 Reading               37.70 
  7  Lacroix, Eric                    Methuen               37.75 
  8  Martinez, Jeremy                 Haverhill             37.89 
  9  O'Hagan, Andrew                  Newton South          37.90 
 10  Zuber, Zach                      Haverhill             37.94 
 11  Muchugu, Dennis                  Wachusett             38.00 
 12  Burke, Noah                      Saint Peter-          38.14 
 13  Corum, Shaun                     Billerica             38.20 
 14  Altobello, Greg                  Reading               38.30 
 15  Remy, Brooks                     Newton South          38.40 
 16  Jaquint, Andrew                  Chelmsford            38.43 
 17  Melkonian, Mike                  Saint Peter-          38.64 
 18  Cruz, Adrian                     New Bedford           38.70 
 19  Durkee, Alex                     Acton-Boxbor          38.80 
 20  Yuan, Riley                      Acton-Boxbor          39.00 
 21  Usoff, Nick                      Acton-Boxbor          39.00 
 22  Hill, Matt                       Triton                39.00 
 23  Oneil, Ryan                      Acton-Boxbor          39.00 
 24  Molina, Derek                    Lawrence              39.00 
 25  Wallace, Jack                    Lowell                39.03 
 26  Noel, R.J.                       Lowell                39.05 
 27  Brimely, Connor                  Chelmsford            39.11 
 28  Frechette-McCall, Hayden         Wachusett             39.20 
 29  Chapman, Jeffrey                 Reading               39.20 
 30  Hadley, Colby                    Haverhill             39.36 
 31  Thibodeau, Aksel                 Whitinsville          39.50 
 32  Wisniewski, Joseph               Blackstone-M          39.50 
 33  Urena, Eddison                   Lawrence              39.50 
 34  Donahue, Brad                    Central Cath          39.60 
 35  Felix, Roy                       Tewksbury             39.63 
 36  Murphy, Patrick                  Central Cath          39.73 
 37  Baez, Josh                       Methuen               39.74 
 38  Lozado, Javier                   New Bedford           39.80 
 39  Cozzi, Ray                       Reading               39.80 
 40  Castaneda, Emmanuel              Central Cath          39.90 
 41  Guenther, Zak                    South Hadley          39.93 
 42  Almanzer, Hans                   Methuen               39.94 
 43  Zhou, Alan                       Brookline             39.95 
 44  Rose, Brian                      Chelmsford            40.00 
 45  Mikami, Kaleb                    Braintree             40.00 
 46  Donovan, Steve                   Braintree             40.00 
 47  Mundy, Jay                       Saint Peter-          40.00 
 48  Ross, Shemron                    New Leadersh          40.12 
 49  Dionis, Zach                     Shrewsbury            40.13 
 50  Rooke, Jon                       Wachusett             40.13 
 51  Zhou, Henry                      Acton-Boxbor          40.20 
 52  Maxner, Nick                     Wachusett             40.20 
 53  Reardon, Connor                  Wachusett             40.20 
 54  Colony, Dan                      Bromfield Sc          40.29 
 55  Roman, Roger                     Lowell                40.43 
 56  Pearson, Matt                    Triton                40.50 
 57  Sumner, James                    Acton-Boxbor          40.50 
 58  Pichardo, Fidel                  Lawrence              40.50 
 59  Solano, Gabriel                  Whitinsville          40.60 
 60  Frongillo, A.J.                  Milford               40.80 
 61  Ryan, A.J.                       Lowell                40.88 
 62  O'Neil, John                     Milford               40.90 
 63  Pardo, Scott                     East Longmea          40.90 
 64  Lyons, Jimmy                     Chelmsford            41.00 
 65  Cruz, Louis                      Triton                41.00 
 66  Abacherli, Dominic               Acton-Boxbor          41.00 
 67  Rubert, Kyle                     Dracut                41.04 
 68  Rovetto, Dom                     Triton                41.10 
 69  Daniel, D'Amani                  Framingham            41.20 
 70  Crane, John                      Methuen               41.24 
 71  Tanguay, Aaron                   Tewksbury             41.26 
 72  Baez, Angel                      Methuen               41.29 
 73  Greene, Marshall                 Brookline             41.30 
 74  Noonan, Patrick                  Dracut                41.35 
 75  Martinez, Brandon                Framingham            41.40 
 76  Consolo, Anthony                 Lowell                41.41 
 77  Bolanos, James                   Milford               41.50 
 78  Kha, Thanh                       Auburn                41.53 
 79  Tran, Johnny                     Lowell                41.62 
 80  Hanifin, Brandon                 Tewksbury             41.72 
 81  Conor, Justin                    Wachusett             41.80 
 82  Maloney, Jack                    Lowell                41.84 
 83  Escobar, Vinner                  Milford               41.90 
 84  Estrella, Alex                   Central Cath          41.90 
 85  Furlo, Frank                     Milford               42.00 
 86  Joyce, Daniel                    Acton-Boxbor          42.00 
 87  Castiglioni, Caleb               Falmouth              42.00 
 88  Devlin, Jake                     Framingham            42.00 
 89  Tougas, Colin                    Framingham            42.00 
 90  Wing, Jesse                      Framingham            42.00 
 91  Belanger-Deloge, Ray             Central Cath          42.00 
 92  Souza, T.J.                      Falmouth              42.00 
 93  Regan, Connor                    Dracut                42.16 
 94  Hunt, Ryan                       Central Cath          42.16 
 95  Su, Eric                         Framingham            42.20 
 96  Russell, Tyler                   Auburn                42.20 
 97  Theisen, Jacob                   Tewksbury             42.21 
 98  Rodriguez, Juan                  Lowell                42.21 
 99  Houston, Jake                    Lowell                42.29 
100  Rivera, Sam                      Wachusett             42.40 
101  Konorenko, Trevor                Acton-Boxbor          42.50 
102  Beal, Brendan                    Bromfield Sc          42.55 
103  Carlson, Jamie                   Whitinsville          42.60 
104  Sweeney, Patrick                 Auburn                42.60 
105  Boyages, Christopher             Tewksbury             42.75 
106  Welch, Kevin                     Framingham            42.80 
107  Thomas, Jenner                   Lowell                42.81 
108  Spataro, Kyle                    Braintree             42.87 
109  Schiavone, Andrew                Central Cath          42.90 
110  Hartnett, Ryan                   Tewksbury             42.99 
111  Kabuthia, Collins                Methuen               43.00 
112  MacNamee, Genaro                 Framingham            43.00 
113  Entwhistle, David                Wachusett             43.00 
114  Boes, Matt                       Central Cath          43.00 
115  Baez, Jorian                     Methuen               43.00 
116  Kellerman, Michael               Central Cath          43.10 
117  Hamelin, Ryan                    Dracut                43.10 
118  Hulme, Jake                      Methuen               43.11 
119  Sanusi, Mayowa                   Central Cath          43.20 
120  Sar, Thomas                      Central Cath          43.20 
121  Raimondi, Mike                   Methuen               43.24 
122  Luna, Sam                        Lowell                43.29 
123  Chantra, Gil                     Lowell                43.44 
124  Fenlon, Michael                  Central Cath          43.50 
125  Martino, Aner                    Framingham            43.50 
126  Hulme, Lucas                     Methuen               43.67 
127  Maresca, Eli                     Wachusett             43.68 
128  Ginchereau, Chris                Central Cath          43.70 
129  Berni, Anthony                   Central Cath          43.80 
130  Halberstadt, Luke                Framingham            43.90 
131  Fitzpatrick, Dan                 Framingham            43.90 
132  Ramos, Shan                      Lowell                43.99 
133  Ialuna, Joey                     Stoughton             44.00 
134  Bonnette, Ryan                   Saint Peter-          44.00 
135  Armstrong, Bo                    Methuen               44.14 
136  Lanzo, Raphael                   Framingham            44.20 
137  Rainaud, Jeff                    South Hadley          44.24 
138  Guzman, Tyler                    Methuen               44.24 
139  Gordon, Reis                     Framingham            44.38 
140  Galloway, Nate                   Framingham            44.70 
141  Pangakis, Andrew                 Billerica             44.70 
142  Latta, Keagan                    Lowell                44.78 
143  Silva, Alex                      Billerica             44.90 
144  Petit-Homme, Derson              Framingham            44.90 
145  Quinn, Connor                    South Hadley          44.99 
146  Lobrano, Alex                    Stoughton             45.00 
147  Arico, Ken                       Framingham            45.00 
148  Willis, Chris                    Triton                45.00 
149  Han, Bin                         Bromfield Sc          45.00 
150  Kenney, Adam                     Stoughton             45.00 
151  Wang, Ray                        Framingham            45.00 
152  Adelson, Jeff                    Bromfield Sc          45.01 
153  Colten, Zach                     Framingham            45.10 
154  Bonds, Pat                       Methuen               45.16 
155  Guerrero, Luis                   Methuen               45.20 
156  Fillipon, Matt                   Methuen               45.24 
157  Maniscalco, Jason                Billerica             45.28 
158  Gordon, Trent                    Framingham            45.34 
159  Cohen, Travis                    Framingham            45.40 
160  Roschen, Andrew                  Framingham            45.50 
161  Li, Mark                         Framingham            45.50 
162  Kalamu, Manuel                   Framingham            45.85 
163  Day, Chris                       Framingham            45.90 
164  Tapia, Anthony                   Methuen               45.98 
165  Choudhary, Jamal                 Tewksbury             46.00 
166  Ciccone, Derek                   Triton                46.00 
167  Geminara, Brock                  Triton                46.00 
168  Bogue, Joe                       Framingham            46.20 
169  Sena, Wagner                     Framingham            46.40 
170  Steranka, Glenn                  Bromfield Sc          46.47 
171  Buchanan, Jared                  Framingham            46.50 
172  Smith, Tom                       Lowell                46.55 
173  Schofield, Adam                  Methuen               46.60 
174  McKay, Kimathi                   Framingham            46.90 
175  Mooney, Andrew                   Framingham            46.90 
176  Barone, Tom                      Framingham            47.00 
177  Moriarty, Griffin                Framingham            47.00 
178  Alexander, Ben                   Framingham            47.00 
179  Duarte, Randy                    Framingham            47.00 
180  Bilodeau, Tom                    Framingham            47.00 
181  Mir, Muhammid                    Stoughton             47.00 
182  Beebe, Sam                       Bromfield Sc          47.30 
183  Burke, Graeme                    Framingham            47.40 
184  Baker, Clayton                   Framingham            47.60 
185  Schmeling, Andrew                Framingham            47.63 
186  Tullos, John                     Framingham            47.90 
187  Mina, Amir                       Framingham            48.00 
188  Andes, Lee                       Framingham            48.20 
189  Smith, Colin                     Whitinsville          48.81 
190  Feldman, Mitchell                Framingham            48.90 
191  Godbole, Akash                   Framingham            49.00 
192  West, Ryan                       Bromfield Sc          49.00 
193  Draper, Nick                     Framingham            49.40 
194  Stauffer, Garrison               Framingham            49.40 
195  Valladares, Jake                 Bromfield Sc          49.94 
196  Bhullar, Diljit                  Framingham            50.00 
197  Tice, Brad                       Framingham            50.00 
198  Price, Mitchell                  Stoughton             50.00 
199  Rangel, Leonel                   Framingham            50.80 
200  Petricone, Andrew                Framingham            50.90 
201  Dennis, Tom                      Framingham            50.90 
202  Morrill, Devin                   Whitinsville          51.61 
203  Bilodeau, Brian                  Framingham            52.00 
204  Dynan, Tom                       Framingham            52.40 
205  Waithe, Tim                      Framingham            54.00 
206  Williams, Mike                   Framingham            54.00 
207  Devlin, Zach                     Framingham            56.00 
208  Curving, Bradley                 Whitinsville          58.94 
209  Souza, Nicholas                  Tewksbury                NT 
210  Kim, Seikha                      Lowell                   NT 
211  Kawalski, Derek                  Tewksbury                NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Stabile, Rebecca                 Haverhill           1:38.90 
  2  Neves, Courtney                  New Bedford         1:39.20 
  3  O'Dea, Jordan                    Dennis-Yarmo        1:40.00 
  4  Narbonne, Mimi                   Bromfield Sc        1:40.00 
  5  Gillis, Margo                    Newton North        1:41.00 
  6  Carey, Hannah                    Central Cath        1:42.50 
  7  Bellerose, Meghan                Newton North        1:43.00 
  8  Riddle, Alex                     Central Cath        1:45.00 
  9  Rybacki, Kayla                   East Longmea        1:45.76 
 10  Nolan, Olivia                    Needham             1:45.82 
 11  Armstrong, Hallie                Needham             1:45.82 
 12  Alpert, Hannah                   Needham             1:45.82 
 13  Pildner, Alison                  Needham             1:45.82 
 14  Carroll, Rebecca                 Blackstone-M        1:46.00 
 15  Vannasse, Aubrie                 Nashoba             1:46.20 
 16  Alatalo, Rachel                  Wilmington          1:47.00 
 17  Leary, Carly                     Saint Peter-        1:47.50 
 18  Berkowicz, Julia                 Whitinsville        1:47.80 
 19  Grandoni, Maria                  Framingham          1:48.00 
 20  Lipman, Alexia                   Bromfield Sc        1:48.00 
 21  Sullivan, Jessica                Bridgewater-        1:48.00 
 22  Ayers, Katie                     Bridgewater-        1:48.00 
 23  Anthoine, Meredith               Central Cath        1:49.00 
 24  Macmillan, Samantha              Bridgewater-        1:49.40 
 25  McDonald, Megan                  Bridgewater-        1:50.00 
 26  Maienza, Jessica                 Wilmington          1:50.00 
 27  Mulhern, Samantha                Saint Peter-        1:50.00 
 28  Stergiou, Nikoletta              Chelmsford          1:50.00 
 29  Pham, Leanna                     Lawrence            1:50.00 
 30  Broderick, Meaghan               Haverhill           1:50.00 
 31  Rauseo, Meghan                   Central Cath        1:50.00 
 32  Durand, Sydney                   Bromfield Sc        1:50.00 
 33  Dwinell, Megan                   Central Cath        1:50.00 
 34  Reardon, Kylie                   Billerica           1:50.00 
 35  Nault, Melanie                   Billerica           1:51.00 
 36  Bunszell, Rose                   Bridgewater-        1:51.50 
 37  Solimine, Jackie                 Haverhill           1:51.50 
 38  Rufo, Katherine                  Mount Alvern        1:52.00 
 39  MacIsaac, Catherine              Mount Alvern        1:52.00 
 40  Batson, Shara                    Nashoba             1:52.40 
 41  Love, Sophia                     Notre Dame A        1:52.87 
 42  Moriarty, Kaitlin                Framingham          1:53.00 
 43  Campbell, Heather                Milford             1:53.10 
 44  Zabbo, Gabby                     Dracut              1:53.19 
 45  Alfonso, Kirstin                 Methuen             1:53.57 
 46  Kennedy, Alice                   Bromfield Sc        1:53.63 
 47  Alexander, Julia                 Bromfield Sc        1:53.86 
 48  Bunszell, Eva                    Bridgewater-        1:54.00 
 49  Kelly, Hannah                    Wilmington          1:54.00 
 50  Dunn, Christina                  Notre Dame A        1:54.05 
 51  Raymond, Sarah                   Lowell              1:54.56 
 52  Steeves, Kelsey                  Notre Dame A        1:54.72 
 53  Milewski, Alissa                 Saint Peter-        1:55.00 
 54  Rodenbush, Julia                 Stoughton           1:55.00 
 55  Louis, Emily                     Chelmsford          1:55.00 
 56  Higgins, Kasey                   Framingham          1:55.00 
 57  Roberts, Alicia                  Bridgewater-        1:55.00 
 58  Farrell, Juliana                 Blackstone-M        1:55.00 
 59  Rasania, Vishwa                  Bromfield Sc        1:55.00 
 60  Cobbs, Antoinette                Saint Peter-        1:55.00 
 61  Harrington, Rachel               South Hadley        1:55.24 
 62  Murphy, Brianna                  Notre Dame A        1:55.38 
 63  Shepard, Kaylee                  Dracut              1:55.70 
 64  Driscoll, Catherine              Notre Dame A        1:55.80 
 65  Smith, Emily                     Notre Dame A        1:55.95 
 66  Horan, Meghan                    Billerica           1:56.40 
 67  Texeira, Diamond                 New Leadersh        1:57.00 
 68  Curtin, Chelsey                  Bridgewater-        1:57.70 
 69  Madison, Ashley                  East Longmea        1:58.01 
 70  Mazza, Lexi                      East Longmea        1:58.45 
 71  Bernard, Hannah                  East Longmea        1:58.50 
 72  Sena, Amy                        Winthrop            1:59.00 
 73  Norman, Elizabeth                Billerica           1:59.00 
 74  Hersey, Kaitlyn                  Winthrop            1:59.50 
 75  Rago, Maria                      Winthrop            1:59.90 
 76  Barnett, Jasmine                 New Leadersh        2:00.00 
 77  Richardson, Katelyn              Wilmington          2:00.00 
 78  Milewski, Brianna                Saint Peter-        2:00.00 
 79  Rothkopf, Emma                   Bromfield Sc        2:00.00 
 80  Swindells, Alyssa                Bromfield Sc        2:00.00 
 81  Noe, Susanna                     Stoughton           2:00.00 
 82  Chavis, Corey                    Winthrop            2:00.00 
 83  Brennan, Sarah                   Notre Dame A        2:00.47 
 84  Mboya, Elizabeth                 New Leadersh        2:01.00 
 85  O'Neil, Kerry                    Stoughton           2:01.00 
 86  Pinchieri, Sara                  Stoughton           2:01.00 
 87  Jacobson, Alex                   Milford             2:01.00 
 88  Norris, Joanne                   Auburn              2:01.00 
 89  Pixler, Grace                    Notre Dame A        2:01.02 
 90  Courtney, Chelsea                Auburn              2:02.00 
 91  Reis, Caroline                   Lowell              2:03.17 
 92  Barnes, Jillian                  Lowell              2:03.24 
 93  Kennedy, Taylor                  Notre Dame A        2:03.28 
 94  Kane, Jocelyn                    East Longmea        2:03.32 
 95  MacKinnon, Paige                 Lowell              2:03.35 
 96  Boyle, Alyssa                    Auburn              2:04.00 
 97  Hall, Ariana                     Stoughton           2:04.00 
 98  Sidlauskas, Deidre               Mount Alvern        2:05.00 
 99  List, Jenny                      Falmouth            2:05.00 
100  Epplett, Angie                   Whitinsville        2:05.40 
101  Rainville, Katelyn               Notre Dame A        2:05.47 
102  Fennessy, Niamh                  Stoughton           2:06.89 
103  Espinoza, Natalia                Mount Alvern        2:08.40 
104  Lanza, Kristen                   Winthrop            2:09.00 
105  Hearne, Megan                    East Longmea        2:10.00 
106  Monahan, Lauren                  Bridgewater-        2:10.00 
107  Beneski, Renee                   Bridgewater-        2:10.00 
108  Stefanowicz, Michelle            South Hadley        2:10.24 
109  Casey, Regan                     East Longmea        2:11.00 
110  Hagberg, Alexis                  Auburn              2:12.00 
111  Prendeville, Anna                Notre Dame A        2:12.09 
112  Roeby, Alicia                    Auburn              2:14.00 
113  Downie, Julianne                 East Longmea        2:15.00 
114  Merzeus Clark, Jenna             Notre Dame A        2:16.77 
115  Jurgeri, Grace                   Notre Dame A        2:16.86 
116  McNamara, Elizabeth              Notre Dame A        2:17.78 
117  Love, Olivia                     Notre Dame A        2:20.00 
118  Varney, Sarah                    Notre Dame A        2:20.94 
119  Fabiano, Allyx                   Notre Dame A        2:25.27 
120  Kelley, Kali                     Falmouth            2:26.04 
121  Donovan, Madison                 East Longmea        2:30.10 
122  Sweeney, Leigha                  Braintree                NT 
123  Quinlan, Mackenzie               Braintree                NT 
124  Cimino, Emily                    Braintree                NT 
125  Haggan, Caitlin                  Braintree                NT 
126  Burke, Katie                     Braintree                NT 
127  Taylor, Jessi                    Framingham               NT 
128  McGeggen, Erin                   Braintree                NT 
129  MacIsaac, Elizabeth              Notre Dame A             NT 
130  MacLean, Kara                    Braintree                NT 
131  Cahill, Kathleen                 Notre Dame A             NT 
132  Bocuhard, Logan                  Notre Dame A             NT 
133  MaryKate, Hubbard                Braintree                NT 
134  Wynot, Caisie                    Braintree                NT 
135  Newton, Sarah                    Braintree                NT 
136  Aube, Brenna                     Notre Dame A             NT 
137  Ellis, Anne Elizabeth            Notre Dame A             NT 
138  O'Grady, Kathleen                Mount Alvern             NT 
139  Kelley, Bridgette                Mount Alvern             NT 
140  Lorusso, Lauren                  Notre Dame A             NT 
141  Knox, Katie                      Notre Dame A             NT 
142  Knox, Emily                      Notre Dame A             NT 
143  Nann, Sarah                      Notre Dame A             NT 
144  Groppo, Allie                    Framingham               NT 
145  Golden, Shauna                   Framingham               NT 
146  Nguyen, Tiffany                  Framingham               NT 
147  Jovita, Pallonma                 Framingham               NT 
148  Albee, Sammy                     Framingham               NT 
149  Osber, Stephanie                 Framingham               NT 
150  Magalbaes, Debora                Framingham               NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Giardina, Mike                   Lowell              1:25.00 
  2  Lewis Jr, Bo                     Framingham          1:27.00 
  3  Ventura, Juan                    Lawrence            1:27.20 
  4  Jagelsky, Alex                   Wachusett           1:27.50 
  5  Jerome, Derek                    New Bedford         1:27.90 
  6  Goehring, Joshua                 Haverhill           1:27.95 
  7  Backiel, Patryk                  New Bedford         1:28.20 
  8  Greenfield, JD                   Reading             1:28.20 
  9  Bahou, Jonathan                  Lowell              1:28.30 
 10  Fenlon, Matt                     Central Cath        1:28.90 
 11  O'Connell, Danny                 Central Cath        1:29.00 
 12  Groleau, Ben                     Framingham          1:29.00 
 13  Cruz, Luis                       Lawrence            1:29.00 
 14  Condon, Riley                    Reading             1:29.10 
 15  Gugger, Brian                    Tewksbury           1:29.77 
 16  Tino, Craig                      Tewksbury           1:30.32 
 17  Sullivan, Taylor                 Haverhill           1:30.45 
 18  Tucker, William                  Reading             1:30.50 
 19  Murphy, Sean                     Central Cath        1:31.00 
 20  Reilly, Tyler                    Needham             1:31.34 
 21  Amico, Brenden                   Reading             1:31.50 
 22  Barry, James                     Falmouth            1:31.70 
 23  Parsons, Nicholas                Tewksbury           1:31.78 
 24  Dias, Randy                      New Bedford         1:32.00 
 25  Goncalves, Andrew                New Bedford         1:32.00 
 26  Brekka, Patrick                  Quabbin             1:32.00 
 27  Fajanzylber, Jesse               Brookline           1:32.40 
 28  Cullinane, Teddy                 Brookline           1:32.43 
 29  Hagan, Taidghe                   Reading             1:32.60 
 30  Imperillo, Nick                  Chelmsford          1:33.00 
 31  Tata, Derek                      Blackstone-M        1:33.00 
 32  Montouri, Matt                   Framingham          1:33.00 
 33  Bashaw, Ben                      Triton              1:33.00 
 34  Saunders, Patrick                Triton              1:33.00 
 35  Moschetto, Kyle                  Methuen             1:33.25 
 36  Arsenault, Scott                 Billerica           1:33.80 
 37  Lemire, Brendan                  Acton-Boxbor        1:33.90 
 38  Tabloutti, Mouad                 Methuen             1:33.90 
 39  Sullivan, James                  Acton-Boxbor        1:34.00 
 40  Forgo, Carl                      Acton-Boxbor        1:34.00 
 41  Tavares, Carlos                  Lawrence            1:34.00 
 42  Proia, A.J.                      Dracut              1:34.20 
 43  Minafo, Matt                     Shrewsbury          1:34.22 
 44  McInturf, Zane                   Brookline           1:34.50 
 45  Rodger, Thomas                   Whitinsville        1:34.70 
 46  Castaneda, Emmanuel              Central Cath        1:34.80 
 47  Bova, Patrick                    Wachusett           1:34.89 
 48  Kronauer, Nickolas               Bromfield Sc        1:34.90 
 49  Kaspryzyk, John                  Triton              1:35.00 
 50  Amaral, Brian                    Tewksbury           1:35.00 
 51  Horahan, Keon                    Tewksbury           1:35.00 
 52  Krikorian, Dan                   Wachusett           1:35.00 
 53  Gangi, Josh                      Methuen             1:35.00 
 54  Mirandi, John                    Triton              1:35.00 
 55  Jagelsky, Ryan                   Wachusett           1:35.11 
 56  Knickle, Brendan                 Billerica           1:35.30 
 57  Cohen, Travis                    Framingham          1:35.50 
 58  Pindara, Zach                    Chelmsford          1:36.00 
 59  Bottomley, Alex                  Chelmsford          1:36.00 
 60  Fitzpatrick, Dan                 Framingham          1:36.00 
 61  Richards, Tyler                  Lowell              1:36.00 
 62  Erickson, Keith                  Methuen             1:36.00 
 63  Vadanais, Evan                   Blackstone-M        1:36.00 
 64  Bunker, Steven                   Wachusett           1:36.90 
 65  Thomas, Cory                     Tewksbury           1:37.00 
 66  Vanderpoel, Will                 South Hadley        1:37.24 
 67  LaRoche, Tim                     South Hadley        1:37.24 
 68  MacPherson, Tom                  Wachusett           1:37.50 
 69  Neel, Adam                       Methuen             1:38.00 
 70  Gordon, Matt                     Methuen             1:38.00 
 71  Mayer, Adam                      Wachusett           1:38.20 
 72  Charette, Kyle                   Methuen             1:38.24 
 73  Bilsky, John                     Central Cath        1:38.50 
 74  Mhango, Temwani                  Brookline           1:38.50 
 75  Shellmer, Josh                   Methuen             1:38.60 
 76  Andronaco, Ronnie                Methuen             1:38.98 
 77  Malloy, Paul                     Bromfield Sc        1:39.00 
 78  Ginchereau, Chris                Central Cath        1:39.00 
 79  Vincuilla, Andrew                Framingham          1:39.00 
 80  Cox, Tim                         Acton-Boxbor        1:39.00 
 81  McLaughlin, Timothey             Blackstone-M        1:39.50 
 82  Forgerty, Mark                   Billerica           1:39.60 
 83  Trask, Steve                     Billerica           1:39.60 
 84  Burns, Fran                      Billerica           1:39.80 
 85  Varney, Nate                     East Longmea        1:39.91 
 86  Tzitzon, Dalton                  Triton              1:40.00 
 87  DeFuria, Dominic                 Acton-Boxbor        1:40.00 
 88  Loughlin, Cam                    Triton              1:40.00 
 89  Auwerda, Sam                     Triton              1:40.00 
 90  Colbert, Tyler                   Triton              1:40.00 
 91  Auwerda, Zach                    Triton              1:40.00 
 92  Gosselin, Geoff                  Methuen             1:40.00 
 93  Matheson, Ryan                   Braintree           1:40.00 
 94  Connolly, James                  Braintree           1:40.00 
 95  Cheney, Evan                     Milford             1:40.10 
 96  Cicciu, Matt                     Milford             1:40.30 
 97  Trainor, Dan                     Billerica           1:40.40 
 98  Rosenblatt, Connor               Milford             1:40.50 
 99  Barysky, Greg                    Methuen             1:40.60 
100  Baston, Teddy                    South Hadley        1:40.65 
101  Shyne, Jerry                     Milford             1:41.00 
102  Day, Chris                       Framingham          1:41.00 
103  Boyle, Garrett                   Auburn              1:41.50 
104  Toll, Ellis                      Bromfield Sc        1:42.00 
105  Ouimet, Ben                      Falmouth            1:42.00 
106  Geminara, Brock                  Triton              1:42.00 
107  Chicoine, Christopher            Falmouth            1:42.70 
108  Le, Andrew                       Methuen             1:42.87 
109  Moriarty, Griffin                Framingham          1:43.00 
110  Fehmel, Matt                     Methuen             1:43.00 
111  Luce, Shawn                      Milford             1:43.50 
112  Welch, Kevin                     Framingham          1:44.00 
113  Oliveira, Sheldon                Stoughton           1:44.30 
114  Flink, Dan                       Auburn              1:44.60 
115  Nelson, Matt                     Auburn              1:44.98 
116  Arico, Ken                       Framingham          1:45.00 
117  Gupta, Samarth                   Acton-Boxbor        1:45.00 
118  Tamborra, Bryce                  Saint Peter-        1:45.00 
119  Bylund, John                     Auburn              1:45.00 
120  Sena, Wagner                     Framingham          1:45.00 
121  Monahan, Peter                   Saint Peter-        1:45.00 
122  Thibault, Matt                   South Hadley        1:45.97 
123  O'Connor, Sean                   South Hadley        1:45.97 
124  Dawson, Chris                    Falmouth            1:46.00 
125  Draper, Nick                     Framingham          1:46.00 
126  Hamel, Dave                      Falmouth            1:46.30 
127  Koeman, Jamison                  Whitinsville        1:46.50 
128  Grayson, Brian                   Tewksbury           1:46.90 
129  Nielsen, Ian                     Framingham          1:47.00 
130  Liang, Shan                      Braintree           1:47.00 
131  Galloway, Nate                   Framingham          1:47.44 
132  Joslin, Elias                    Framingham          1:47.70 
133  Lightner, Jack                   Falmouth            1:48.00 
134  Proenca, Renan                   Methuen             1:48.60 
135  DeNapoli, Alec                   Stoughton           1:49.00 
136  Barnaby, Wayne                   Stoughton           1:49.00 
137  Bogue, Joe                       Framingham          1:49.00 
138  MacNeil, Daniel                  Tewksbury           1:49.04 
139  Blake, Rob                       Framingham          1:50.00 
140  Bhullar, Diljit                  Framingham          1:50.00 
141  Price, Matt                      Framingham          1:50.00 
142  Finer, Zach                      Stoughton           1:50.00 
143  Bouthot, Alexander               Tewksbury           1:50.00 
144  Groleau, Brad                    Framingham          1:50.00 
145  Raviland, Steven                 Framingham          1:50.00 
146  Higgins, Nick                    Framingham          1:50.00 
147  Dynan, Tom                       Framingham          1:50.00 
148  Chamberlain, Dan                 Framingham          1:50.00 
149  Jodrey, Dan                      Saint Peter-        1:50.00 
150  Froot, Ryan                      Framingham          1:50.00 
151  Buchanan, Jared                  Framingham          1:50.00 
152  Quitadamo, Kyle                  Auburn              1:50.00 
153  Hery, Blake                      Tewksbury           1:50.13 
154  Turner, Robert                   New Leadersh        1:51.00 
155  Mooney, Andrew                   Framingham          1:51.28 
156  Conklin, Timothy                 Tewksbury           1:52.00 
157  Harrington, Ian                  Bromfield Sc        1:52.00 
158  Siegel, Rory                     Stoughton           1:52.00 
159  Phan, Mark                       Stoughton           1:52.00 
160  Afonseca, Tevin                  Stoughton           1:53.00 
161  Rabelo, Eric                     Framingham          1:54.00 
162  Golden, James                    Framingham          1:55.00 
163  Vonachen, Colby                  Framingham          1:55.00 
164  Li, Jason                        Acton-Boxbor        1:55.00 
165  Tice, Brad                       Framingham          1:58.00 
166  Aronson, James                   Tewksbury           1:58.00 
167  Corriveau, Matthew               Tewksbury           1:58.39 
168  Stauffer, Garrison               Framingham          1:58.61 
169  Finn, Zach                       Framingham          1:59.00 
170  Schmeling, Andrew                Framingham          1:59.00 
171  Burke, Graeme                    Framingham          1:59.40 
172  Winkleman, Zach                  Framingham          1:59.65 
173  Hondros, Theodore                Tewksbury           1:59.70 
174  Graveline, Steven                Framingham          2:00.00 
175  Mancall, Ben                     Framingham          2:05.00 
176  Jewell, Ryan                     Framingham          2:05.00 
177  Creamer, Warren                  Framingham          2:13.00 
178  Mugo, Michael                    Tewksbury                NT 
179  Lamoureux, Zachary               Tewksbury                NT 
180  LeBlanc, Kyle                    Tewksbury                NT 
181  Blair, Brendan                   Tewksbury                NT 
182  Foti, Bryan                      Tewksbury                NT 
183  Volpe, Jon                       Braintree                NT 
184  Gall, Jared                      Bromfield Sc             NT 
185  Naughton, Chris                  Braintree                NT 
186  Rekkbie, Adam                    Tewksbury                NT 
187  Florence, Zac                    East Longmea             NT 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Savoie, Michelle                 Milford               5.30m 
  2  Isidor, Melissa                  New Bedford           5.18m 
  3  Sheehan, Juliana                 Milford               5.15m 
  4  Weithofer, Julia                 East Longmea          5.00m 
  5  Clark, Emily                     Nashoba               4.90m 
  6  Ren, Amy                         Newton North          4.87m 
  7  Prior, Kayla                     Newton North          4.87m 
  8  McMahon, Ali                     East Longmea          4.83m 
  9  Larkin, Maeve                    Newton North          4.72m 
 10  Tucceri, Helen                   Mount Alvern          4.69m 
 11  Surette, Rachel                  Haverhill             4.68m 
 12  Millman, Chloe                   Newton South          4.62m 
 13  Campbell, Siana                  Milford               4.59m 
 14  Bradley, Courtney                Methuen               4.57m 
 15  Brown, Steph                     Newton North          4.57m 
 16  Wong, Kayla                      Newton North          4.57m 
 17  Erickson, Kaleigh                Notre Dame A          4.55m 
 18  Josephs, Lily                    Falmouth              4.54m 
 19  Alfonso, Kirstin                 Methuen               4.49m 
 20  Catania, Meghan                  Billerica             4.47m 
 21  Rybacki, Erin                    East Longmea          4.45m 
 22  Scarelli, Casey                  Methuen               4.44m 
 23  Brooks, Katie                    Dracut                4.43m 
 24  Zhang, Elaine                    Newton South          4.41m 
 25  Kennedy, Alice                   Bromfield Sc          4.41m 
 26  Catanzano, Tori                  Central Cath          4.39m 
 27  Abraham, Amanda                  Nashoba               4.36m 
 28  Nurse, Angelique                 Auburn                4.33m 
 29  Beaton, Maggie                   Nashoba               4.31m 
 30  Campana, Cassandra               Nashoba               4.31m 
 31  Sease, Merrick                   Notre Dame A          4.31m 
 32  Restrepo, Sasha                  Newton South          4.30m 
 33  Doan, Morgan                     Acton-Boxbor          4.29m 
 34  Randell, Maye                    Wilmington            4.29m 
 35  Freire, Braley                   New Bedford           4.29m 
 36  Peffer, Cali                     Wilmington            4.29m 
 37  Branco, Raquel                   New Bedford           4.29m 
 38  Poulin, Alexa                    Central Cath          4.26m 
 39  Gagnon, Brianna                  Central Cath          4.26m 
 40  Piemonte, Juliana                Central Cath          4.26m 
 41  Batson, Shara                    Nashoba               4.26m 
 42  Correia, Megan                   Falmouth              4.21m 
 43  Elrod, Melissa                   Notre Dame A          4.21m 
 44  Connors, Casey                   Saint Peter-          4.20m 
 45  Pinchieri, Lauren                Stoughton             4.19m 
 46  Murphy, Brianna                  Notre Dame A          4.19m 
 47  Pinchieri, Sara                  Stoughton             4.16m 
 48  Ellertson, Haley                 Stoughton             4.14m 
 49  Humphrey, Lily                   Auburn                4.10m 
 50  Silva, Brittany                  Dracut                4.08m 
 51  Griffin, Flora                   Framingham            4.07m 
 52  Rusch, Kelly                     Framingham            4.01m 
 53  Mackey, Melissa                  Central Cath          4.01m 
 54  Johnson, Alyssa                  Bromfield Sc          4.01m 
 55  Gribbons, Shea                   Auburn                4.00m 
 56  Kealos, Heather                  Wilmington            3.98m 
 57  Ryan, Kerry                      Wilmington            3.98m 
 58  Wheeler, Diedre                  East Longmea          3.98m 
 59  Patrone, Maria                   Wilmington            3.98m 
 60  Maienza, Jessica                 Wilmington            3.98m 
 61  Richardson, Katelyn              Wilmington            3.98m 
 62  Barbas, Caitlin                  Billerica             3.98m 
 63  Kelly, Hannah                    Wilmington            3.98m 
 64  Alatalo, Rachel                  Wilmington            3.98m 
 65  Alcorn, Torri                    Lowell                3.97m 
 66  Martin, Brianna                  Central Cath          3.96m 
 67  Corriveau, Katleyn               Falmouth              3.96m 
 68  Kent, Leanne                     Central Cath          3.96m 
 69  Hickey, Mikayla                  Central Cath          3.96m 
 70  Simms, Deirdre                   Stoughton             3.96m 
 71  Perrault, Liza                   Notre Dame A          3.96m 
 72  Stewart, Maddie                  Acton-Boxbor          3.96m 
 73  Alaimo, Hope                     Central Cath          3.96m 
 74  Barrett, Nicole                  Billerica             3.93m 
 75  Brewer, Danielle                 East Longmea          3.91m 
 76  Carolan, Briana                  Lowell                3.91m 
 77  Brandts, Maddie                  South Hadley          3.91m 
 78  In, Wonni                        Lowell                3.90m 
 79  Grimes, Hayley                   East Longmea          3.82m 
 80  Dutille, Victoria                East Longmea          3.81m 
 81  O'Connor, Isabella               Notre Dame A          3.78m 
 82  O'Neil, Molly                    Saint Peter-          3.77m 
 83  Anderson, Elizabeth              Winthrop              3.74m 
 84  Kelleher, Hannah                 South Hadley          3.65m 
 85  Weithofer, Gabriella             East Longmea          3.65m 
 86  Quiles, Joelle                   Lowell                3.60m 
 87  Rosario, Danae                   Lowell                3.58m 
 88  Wright, Michaela                 Framingham            3.49m 
 89  Lambert, Carissa                 East Longmea             ND 
 90  Nyamekye, Andrea                 Framingham               ND 
 91  Prentice, Margaret               East Longmea             ND 
 92  Asongong, Miriam                 Framingham               ND 
 93  Labelle, Christine               Framingham               ND 
 94  Grandoni, Maria                  Framingham               ND 
 95  Banks, Victoria                  Billerica                ND 
 96  Stein, Samantha                  Braintree                ND 
 97  Milord, Thaisha                  Notre Dame A             ND 
 98  Donahue, Mary                    Braintree                ND 
 99  Yesufu, Jadah                    Braintree                ND 
100  Moriarty, Kaitlin                Framingham               ND 
101  Nielson, Leandra                 Framingham               ND 
102  Groppo, Allie                    Framingham               ND 
103  Astidillo, Victoria              Mount Alvern             ND 
104  Arico, Alison                    Framingham               ND 
105  Zapata, Chrisly                  Framingham               ND 
106  Chancey, Heather                 Framingham               ND 
107  Mroz, Angela                     Framingham               ND 
108  Higgins, Kasey                   Framingham               ND 
109  Sanford, Ksenya                  Framingham               ND 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gondre, Phito                    New Bedford           6.88m 
  2  Williams, Ricky                  New Bedford           6.45m 
  3  Scali, Nicholas                  Reading               6.38m 
  4  Boursiquot, Greg                 Stoughton             6.36m 
  5  Callander, Justin                New Bedford           6.35m 
  6  Charter, Anthony                 Quabbin               6.27m 
  7  Federico, Robert                 Reading               6.24m 
  8  O'Neil, Gavin                    Saint Peter-          6.15m 
  9  Muzembe, Takunda                 Burlington            6.12m 
 10  Calhoun, Wesley                  South Hadley          6.04m 
 11  Walsh, Cam                       Central Cath          6.04m 
 12  Bassett, Zach                    Dracut                5.94m 
 13  Vibber, Ryan                     Tewksbury             5.94m 
 14  Hart, Tylor                      Newton North          5.94m 
 15  Miller, Caldwell                 New Leadersh          5.91m 
 16  Kuffour, Patrick                 Newton South          5.89m 
 17  Melkonian, Mike                  Saint Peter-          5.89m 
 18  Muchugu, Dennis                  Wachusett             5.88m 
 19  Foster, Roniel                   Bromfield Sc          5.81m 
 20  Harper, Mike                     Methuen               5.81m 
 21  Claude, Patrick                  Stoughton             5.79m 
 22  Kalala, Fortune                  Central Cath          5.79m 
 23  Kirby, Richard                   Tewksbury             5.79m 
 24  Rodriguez, Malcolm               Lawrence              5.79m 
 25  McDavitt, Connor                 Wachusett             5.76m 
 26  Bressler, Matt                   Newton North          5.74m 
 27  Corum, Shaun                     Billerica             5.71m 
 28  Pierre-Louis, Clifford           Burlington            5.68m 
 29  Courtois, Anthony                Lowell                5.68m 
 30  Altobello, Greg                  Reading               5.65m 
 31  McCarthy, Connor                 Reading               5.63m 
 32  Mora, Jeremy                     Central Cath          5.63m 
 33  Almanzer, Hans                   Methuen               5.63m 
 34  Zorilla, Jean                    Lawrence              5.63m 
 35  Allen, Jessie                    Methuen               5.61m 
 36  Herceg, Stefan                   Tewksbury             5.58m 
 37  Capomaccio, Mike                 Methuen               5.51m 
 38  Brown, Gilberto                  Lowell                5.48m 
 39  Rosenberg, Jake                  Burlington            5.48m 
 40  Donahue, Brad                    Central Cath          5.48m 
 41  Fenlon, Matt                     Central Cath          5.48m 
 42  Zhou, Henry                      Acton-Boxbor          5.43m 
 43  Monteiro, Stefan                 Tewksbury             5.42m 
 44  Cullinane, Teddy                 Brookline             5.41m 
 45  Severino, Ruddy                  Methuen               5.33m 
 46  Estrella, Alex                   Central Cath          5.33m 
 47  Flanagan, Riley                  Saint Peter-          5.33m 
 48  Baez, Angel                      Methuen               5.30m 
 49  Baez, Josh                       Methuen               5.30m 
 50  Thomas, Jenner                   Lowell                5.26m 
 51  Rosado, Dominic                  Tewksbury             5.25m 
 52  Thornton, Tyrone                 Newton South          5.25m 
 53  Felix, Roy                       Tewksbury             5.23m 
 54  Kelley, John                     Braintree             5.20m 
 55  Brutto, Tim                      Saint Peter-          5.18m 
 56  Lobrano, Alex                    Stoughton             5.18m 
 57  Lorius, Alex                     Stoughton             5.18m 
 58  Groleau, Ben                     Framingham            5.18m 
 59  Burke, Noah                      Saint Peter-          5.18m 
 60  Consolo, Anthony                 Lowell                5.18m 
 61  Taylor, Jared                    Falmouth              5.15m 
 62  Bova, Patrick                    Wachusett             5.13m 
 63  Mamata, Hikari                   Brookline             5.13m 
 64  Mathers, Philip                  South Hadley          5.11m 
 65  Sanusi, Mayowa                   Central Cath          5.08m 
 66  Rooke, Jon                       Wachusett             5.00m 
 67  Richards, Tyler                  Lowell                4.97m 
 68  Adjei, Josh                      Framingham            4.95m 
 69  Chea, Michaely                   Lowell                4.92m 
 70  Vincuilla, Andrew                Framingham            4.92m 
 71  Roschen, Andrew                  Framingham            4.87m 
 72  Wing, Jesse                      Framingham            4.87m 
 73  Kalamu, Manuel                   Framingham            4.87m 
 74  Johnson, Brandon                 Framingham            4.87m 
 75  Leader, Matt                     Falmouth              4.87m 
 76  MacNamee, Genaro                 Framingham            4.87m 
 77  Wong, Christopher                Newton South          4.82m 
 78  Wang, Ray                        Framingham            4.82m 
 79  Phan, Mark                       Stoughton             4.77m 
 80  Winkleman, Zach                  Framingham            4.72m 
 81  Martino, Aner                    Framingham            4.69m 
 82  Chantra, Gil                     Lowell                4.69m 
 83  Tran, Johnny                     Lowell                4.68m 
 84  Luna, Sam                        Lowell                4.67m 
 85  Schmeling, Andrew                Framingham            4.62m 
 86  Roman, Roger                     Lowell                4.57m 
 87  Andes, Lee                       Framingham            4.57m 
 88  Noel, R.J.                       Lowell                4.57m 
 89  Rasmussen, Max                   Acton-Boxbor          4.57m 
 90  Joslin, Elias                    Framingham            4.57m 
 91  Ryan, A.J.                       Lowell                4.57m 
 92  Houston, Jake                    Lowell                4.57m 
 93  Rosado, Ricky                    Lowell                4.57m 
 94  Wallace, Jack                    Lowell                4.57m 
 95  Galvin, Jack                     Lowell                4.57m 
 96  Golden, James                    Framingham            4.36m 
 97  Dennis, Tom                      Framingham            3.81m 
 98  Cafarelli, Nicholas              Tewksbury                ND 
 99  Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua            Braintree                ND 
100  Mullin, Will                     Braintree                ND 
101  Lowe, Rob                        Billerica                ND 
102  Guerrier, Christian              Billerica                ND 
103  Oteuchere, David                 Braintree                ND 
104  Andella, Christopher             Tewksbury                ND 
105  Hanifin, Brandon                 Tewksbury                ND 
106  Proia, A.J.                      Dracut                   ND 
107  Campbell, Danny                  Dracut                   ND 
108  Tanguay, Aaron                   Tewksbury                ND 
109  Lee, Aaron                       Braintree                ND 
110  Zhou, Alan                       Brookline                ND 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              1:51.00 
     1) Erickson, Kaleigh               2) Paradise, Hannah               
     3) DiGregorio, Sarah               4) Kenyon, Tori                   
  2  Newton South  'A'                                    1:51.20 
     1) Testa, Mary                     2) Fineman, Elizabeth             
     3) Restrepo, Sasha                 4) Frieze, Madeline               
  3  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 1:51.77 
     1) Rhinehart, Maya                 2) Rybacki, Kayla                 
     3) Weithofer, Julia                4) McMahon, Ali                   
  4  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:52.00 
     1) Hickey, Mikayla                 2) Kent, Leanne                   
     3) Piemonte, Juliana               4) Flanagan, Erin                 
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             1:52.00 
     1) Bodensieck, Elisabeth           2) Phieffer, Katie                
     3) Frye, Sarah                     4) Gabriele, Kim                  
  6  Framingham  'A'                                      1:53.00 
     1) Arico, Alison                   2) Mroz, Angela                   
     3) Rusch, Kelly                    4) Moriarty, Kaitlin              
  7  South Hadley  'A'                                    1:53.12 
     1) LaMontagne, Julia               2) Kelleher, Hannah               
     3) Tabin, Brianna                  4) Fremgen, Mirjam                
  8  Framingham  'B'                                      1:53.20 
     1) Grandoni, Maria                 2) Groppo, Allie                  
     3) Griffin, Flora                  4) Wright, Michaela               
  9  Bromfield School  'A'                                1:55.80 
     1) Hodgkins, Bhavani               2) Hall, Emma                     
     3) Harte, Brianna                  4) Johnson, Alyssa                
 10  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                1:56.00 
     1) Chen, Katherine                 2) Bulpin, Morgane                
     3) Stewart, Maddie                 4) Hatanaka, Brooke               
 11  Notre Dame Academy  'B'                              1:56.00 
     1) Dachille, Mary Claire           2) Fabien, Samantha               
     3) Morton, Rachel                  4) Ona, Sarah                     
 12  Central Catholic  'B'                                1:56.00 
     1) Beaudoin, Tam                   2) Martin, Brianna                
     3) Visconti, Emily                 4) Flanagan, Erin                 
 13  Billerica  'A'                                       1:56.20 
     1) Barbas, Caitlin                 2) Norman, Kathryn                
     3) Banks, Victoria                 4) Catania, Meghan                
 14  Notre Dame Academy  'C'                              1:58.00 
     1) Sease, Merrick                  2) Wojner, Chrissy                
     3) Wilson, MacKenize               4) Welch, Moira                   
 15  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:58.60 
     1) Coughlin, Caroline              2) Burgess, Alex                  
     3) Brimley, Monica                 4) Sanborn, Micaela               
 16  Milford  'A'                                         1:58.60 
     1) Beauvoir, Adreanna              2) Grose, Olivia                  
     3) Hannah, Lauren                  4) Hicks, Lauren                  
 17  Nashoba  'A'                                         1:59.60 
     1) Palis, Sara                     2) Pokorney, Siobhan              
     3) Keenan, Fallon                  4) Abraham, Amanda                
 18  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    1:59.68 
     1) Silva, Amanda                   2) Perrault, Liza                 
     3) Riggieri, Gina                  4) Elrod, Melissa                 
 19  Wilmington  'A'                                      2:00.00 
     1) Maienza, Jessica                2) Kealos, Heather                
     3) Randell, Maye                   4) Peffer, Cali                   
 20  Notre Dame Academy  'D'                              2:00.00 
     1) Strauss, Nicole                 2) Strong, Shelia                 
     3) Poliseno, Hannah                4) Milord, Thaisha                
 21  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            2:00.00 
     1) Carroll, Rebecca                2) Chabot, Brittany               
     3) Cunningham, Bryttney            4) Farrell, Juliana               
 22  Bridgewater-Raynham  'B'                             2:01.00 
     1) Koczela, Lauren                 2) Tabaczynski, Allyson           
     3) Perkins, Jaqui                  4) Sylvester, Stephanie           
 23  Framingham  'C'                                      2:01.00 
     1) Zapata, Chrisly                 2) Kianfar, Nadia                 
     3) Labelle, Christine              4) Chancey, Heather               
 24  Lowell  'A'                                          2:02.00 
     1) Vaughn, Sydney                  2) Rosario, Danae                 
     3) Carolan, Briana                 4) Burgess, Alyson                
 25  Falmouth  'A'                                        2:02.30 
     1) Correia, Megan                  2) Josephs, Lily                  
     3) Licciardi, Nicole               4) Corriveau, Katleyn             
 26  Bridgewater-Raynham  'C'                             2:03.00 
     1) Carroll, Joanna                 2) Curtin, Chelsey                
     3) Lindsey, Reilly                 4) McCall, Rachel                 
 27  Methuen  'A'                                         2:04.00 
     1) Bruneau, Amy                    2) Melvin, Rebecca                
     3) Lemire, Amanda                  4) Wehring, Emily                 
 28  South Hadley  'B'                                    2:04.00 
     1) Dominick, Emily                 2) Brandts, Maddie                
     3) Werenski, Hope                  4) Kelleher, Hannah               
 29  Lowell  'B'                                          2:04.00 
     1) Alcorn, Torri                   2) Ravelo, Lismary                
     3) Christiansen, Kelsie            4) McCarthy, Jordan               
 30  Braintree  'A'                                       2:04.16 
     1) Bean, Olivia                    2) Hull, Michelle                 
     3) Lo, Tiffany                     4) Walsh, Victoria                
 31  Mount Alvernia  'A'                                  2:05.00 
     1) Astidillo, Victoria             2) Cowden, Teddi                  
     3) Keenan, Meaghan                 4) Tucceri, Helen                 
 32  Notre Dame Academy  'E'                              2:05.00 
     1) Defalco, Kaila                  2) Cataldo, Cassie                
     3) Nader, Marissa                  4) Kennedy, Taylor                
 33  Winthrop  'A'                                        2:05.00 
     1) Dowson, Jessica                 2) Jurovich, Ashley               
     3) Lassanah, Althea                4) Vaccaro, Lexi                  
 34  Stoughton  'A'                                       2:06.00 
     1) Collins, Kelly                  2) Noe, Susanna                   
     3) Linehan, Kelly                  4) Berkowsky, Rachel              
 35  Framingham  'D'                                      2:06.00 
     1) Nielson, Leandra                2) Alves, Rebecca                 
     3) Perira, Stephani                4) Adams, Kimberlyn               
 36  Methuen  'B'                                         2:07.00 
     1) Goerke, Bridget                 2) Wallace, Caitlyn               
     3) McAndrew, Lauren                4) Bicknell, Ryan                 
 37  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              2:10.00 
     1) Connors, Casey                  2) O'Neil, Molly                  
     3) Rose, Elizabeth                 4) Milewski, Brianna              
 38  Chelmsford  'B'                                      2:10.00 
     1) Yuan, Kaleigh                   2) Gallo, Alexis                  
     3) Hoffman, Kaleigh                4) Goodmen, Natalie               
 39  Auburn  'A'                                          2:10.51 
     1) Usher, Emily                    2) Tillery, Nichole               
     3) Nurse, Angelique                4) Graveline, Lesedi              
 40  East Longmeadow  'B'                                 2:15.00 
     1) Brewer, Danielle                2) Weithofer, Gabriella           
     3) Grimes, Hayley                  4) Dutille, Victoria              
 41  Braintree  'B'                                            NT 
     1) Balsamo, Marissa                2) Murphy, Kate                   
     3) Rooney, Morgan                  4) Holland, Caroline              
 42  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                         NT 
     1) Ames, Brooke                    2) Buckley, Allison               
     3) Reis, Jacquelyn                 4) Masiello, Jenna                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:32.89 
     1) Musumarra, Trae                 2) Peralta, Xavier                
     3) Fenlon, Matt                    4) Donahue, Brad                  
  2  Lawrence  'A'                                        1:34.00 
     1) Severino, Kelvin                2) Zorilla, Jean                  
     3) Vasquez, Jiovanny               4) Molina, Derek                  
  3  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:34.00 
     1) Callander, Justin               2) Wood, Jaraud                   
     3) Williams, Ricky                 4) Gondre, Phito                  
  4  Reading  'A'                                         1:34.50 
     1) Scali, Nicholas                 2) McCarthy, Connor               
     3) Son, Wil                        4) Federico, Robert               
  5  Tewksbury  'A'                                       1:35.00 
     1) Kirby, Richard                  2) Bernardo, Patrick              
     3) Andella, Christopher            4) Arcari, Anthony                
  6  Triton  'A'                                          1:35.00 
     1) Cruz, Louis                     2) Rovetto, Dom                   
     3) Stelline, Jake                  4) Culverhouse, Kainoa            
  7  Needham  'A'                                         1:35.33 
     1) Hazzard, Brian                  2) Farlow, Peter                  
     3) Walsh, Kevin                    4) McGloin, Ryan                  
  8  Catholic Memorial  'A'                               1:35.50 
     1) MacDonald, Todd                 2) Charles, Joshua                
     3) Henry, Donovan                  4) West, Curtis                   
  9  Central Catholic  'B'                                1:36.00 
     1) O'Connell, Danny                2) Walsh, Cam                     
     3) Estrella, Alex                  4) Kalala, Fortune                
 10  Burlington  'A'                                      1:36.00 
     1) Guerrier, Eventz                2) McDermott, Dan                 
     3) Owens, Connor                   4) Muzembe, Takunda               
 11  Newton North  'A'                                    1:36.00 
     1) Clark, Ben                      2) Doyle, Terrell                 
     3) Menninger, Nate                 4) Lucken, Ryan                   
 12  Falmouth  'A'                                        1:36.00 
     1) Castiglioni, Caleb              2) Rutledge, Tom                  
     3) Souza, T.J.                     4) Taylor, Jared                  
 13  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:36.50 
     1) Brimely, Connor                 2) Jaquint, Andrew                
     3) Maniscalco, Vinny               4) Rose, Brian                    
 14  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              1:36.50 
     1) Burke, Noah                     2) O'Neil, Gavin                  
     3) Flanagan, Riley                 4) Melkonian, Mike                
 15  Newton South  'A'                                    1:37.50 
     1) Thornton, Tyrone                2) Henderson, Grant               
     3) Zheng, Aaron                    4) Kuffour, Patrick               
 16  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:37.50 
     1) Martinez, Jeremy                2) Zuber, Zach                    
     3) Masambra, Ronsard               4) Mangrum, Erik                  
 17  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:37.76 
     1) Mayo, Sam                       2) Rooke, Jon                     
     3) Jagelsky, Alex                  4) Frechette-McCall, Hayden       
 18  Burlington  'B'                                      1:38.00 
     1) Ciardi, Nick                    2) Corsino, Matt                  
     3) Pierre-Louis, Clifford          4) Pierre-Louis, Tad              
 19  Lowell  'A'                                          1:38.00 
     1) Courtois, Anthony               2) Wallace, Jack                  
     3) Noel, R.J.                      4) McGlauflin, Josh               
 20  Methuen  'A'                                         1:38.24 
     1) Allen, Jessie                   2) Harper, Mike                   
     3) Capomaccio, Mike                4) Lacroix, Eric                  
 21  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:38.30 
     1) Baum, Jeff                      2) Maliakal, Vinay                
     3) Manley-O'Brien, Andrew          4) Paulina, Alex                  
 22  Framingham  'A'                                      1:38.50 
     1) Daniel, D'Amani                 2) Tougas, Colin                  
     3) Adjei, Josh                     4) Lewis Jr, Bo                   
 23  Lowell  'B'                                          1:39.00 
     1) Hoey, Colin                     2) Brown, Gilberto                
     3) Bahou, Jonathan                 4) Roman, Roger                   
 24  Tewksbury  'B'                                       1:39.00 
     1) Hanifin, Brandon                2) Herceg, Stefan                 
     3) Monteiro, Stefan                4) Theisen, Jacob                 
 25  Chelmsford  'B'                                      1:39.00 
     1) Lattimore, Zack                 2) Johnson, Greg                  
     3) Maniscalco, Joe                 4) Jones, Dan                     
 26  Haverhill  'B'                                       1:39.34 
     1) Delacruz, John                  2) Mayhew, Alex                   
     3) Sullivan, Taylor                4) Hadley, Colby                  
 27  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                1:40.00 
     1) Callahan, Evan                  2) Brogie, Kevin                  
     3) Zhou, Henry                     4) Yuan, Riley                    
 28  Billerica  'A'                                       1:40.00 
     1) Lowe, Rob                       2) Choe, Jonah                    
     3) Corum, Shaun                    4) Guerrier, Christian            
 29  Tewksbury  'C'                                       1:42.00 
     1) Boyages, Christopher            2) Cafarelli, Nicholas            
     3) Hartnett, Ryan                  4) Rosado, Dominic                
 30  Lowell  'C'                                          1:42.00 
     1) Consolo, Anthony                2) Galvin, Jack                   
     3) Richards, Tyler                 4) Maloney, Jack                  
 31  Central Catholic  'C'                                1:42.00 
     1) Dehullu, Alex                   2) Mora, Jeremy                   
     3) Terranova, Anthony              4) Belanger-Deloge, Ray           
 32  Methuen  'B'                                         1:42.00 
     1) Arsenault, Steven               2) Baez, Jorian                   
     3) Baez, Josh                      4) Crane, John                    
 33  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            1:42.25 
     1) Buskkey, Brett                  2) Coffin, Chris                  
     3) Wisniewski, Joseph              4) Tata, Derek                    
 34  Milford  'A'                                         1:42.80 
     1) Alley, Matt                     2) Frongillo, A.J.                
     3) Gerard, Matt                    4) Shea, Joe                      
 35  South Hadley  'A'                                    1:44.00 
     1) Baston, Teddy                   2) LaRoche, Tim                   
     3) Vanderpoel, Will                4) Heady, Derek                   
 36  Stoughton  'A'                                       1:44.00 
     1) Claude, Patrick                 2) Gibb, Zach                     
     3) Romaine, Michael                4) Jackman, Pat                   
 37  Central Catholic  'D'                                1:44.00 
     1) Gentile, Anthony                2) Karamourtopoulos, Paul         
     3) Brancato, Santino               4) Sar, Thomas                    
 38  Lowell  'D'                                          1:45.00 
     1) Rosado, Ricky                   2) Houston, Jake                  
     3) Ramos, Shan                     4) Thomas, Jenner                 
 39  Bromfield School  'A'                                1:45.85 
     1) Colony, Dan                     2) Beal, Brendan                  
     3) Foster, Roniel                  4) Kronauer, Nickolas             
 40  Braintree  'A'                                       1:48.00 
     1) Donovan, Steve                  2) Naughton, Chris                
     3) Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua           4) Mikami, Kaleb                  
 41  Framingham  'B'                                      1:49.00 
     1) McKay, Kimathi                  2) Su, Eric                       
     3) Gordon, Reis                    4) Wang, Ray                      
 42  Triton  'B'                                          1:49.00 
     1) Miller, Luke                    2) Colpitts, Tom                  
     3) Eldridge, Luke                  4) Murphy, Billy                  
 43  Auburn  'A'                                          1:49.00 
     1) St.Jean, Steve                  2) Clifford, Zach                 
     3) Nelson, Ben                     4) Anderson, Robert               
 44  Framingham  'C'                                      2:02.00 
     1) Dennis, Tom                     2) Golden, James                  
     3) Jewell, Ryan                    4) Baker, Clayton                 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bromfield School  'B'                                3:35.00 
     1) Alexander, Julia                2) Kennedy, Alice                 
     3) Rasania, Vishwa                 4) Rothkopf, Emma                 
  2  Central Catholic  'A'                                4:16.00 
     1) Poulin, Alexa                   2) Riddle, Alex                   
     3) Goglia, Danielle                4) Carey, Hannah                  
  3  Bromfield School  'A'                                4:18.00 
     1) Durand, Sydney                  2) Lipman, Alexia                 
     3) West, Kim                       4) Narbonne, Mimi                 
  4  Chelmsford  'A'                                      4:22.27 
     1) Busby, Alanah                   2) Oliver, Brittany               
     3) Stergiou, Nikoletta             4) McNamara, Meghan               
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             4:25.00 
     1) Sullivan, Jessica               2) Bunszell, Rose                 
     3) Esposito, Mikaela               4) Roberts, Alicia                
  6  Milford  'A'                                         4:27.70 
     1) Barie, Katie                    2) Pratt, Kelsey                  
     3) Savoie, Michelle                4) Sheehan, Juliana               
  7  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              4:30.00 
     1) Driscoll, Catherine             2) Dunn, Christina                
     3) Hanlon, Brynna                  4) Henry, Marypat                 
  8  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              4:30.00 
     1) Leary, Carly                    2) Lewandowski, Alyssa            
     3) Mulhern, Samantha               4) Shugrue, Skyler                
  9  Nashoba  'A'                                         4:32.80 
     1) Bailey, Prudence                2) Beaton, Maggie                 
     3) Campana, Cassandra              4) Vannasse, Aubrie               
 10  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:33.40 
     1) Knox, Emily                     2) Knox, Katie                    
     3) Wentzell, Aly                   4) Rainville, Katelyn             
 11  Billerica  'A'                                       4:34.00 
     1) Barbas, Caitlin                 2) Reardon, Kylie                 
     3) Catania, Meghan                 4) Nault, Melanie                 
 12  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:34.00 
     1) Quattrucci, Julia               2) Pinchieri, Lauren              
     3) Simms, Deirdre                  4) Paul, Jade                     
 13  Methuen  'A'                                         4:34.50 
     1) Alfonso, Kirstin                2) Bradley, Courtney              
     3) Scarelli, Casey                 4) Dizoglio, Elena                
 14  Newton South  'A'                                    4:35.50 
     1) Ollivierre, Taylor              2) Bogart, Mikayla                
     3) Goldberg, Rosalie               4) Garrity, Kathleen              
 15  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:36.00 
     1) Kelly, Hannah                   2) Richardson, Katelyn            
     3) Alatalo, Rachel                 4) Ryan, Kerry                    
 16  Braintree  'A'                                       4:39.00 
     1) Haggan, Caitlin                 2) Watts, Emma                    
     3) Wagget, Taylor                  4) MacLean, Kara                  
 17  Notre Dame Academy  'B'                              4:45.00 
     1) Lanagan, Olivia                 2) Talkowski, Angela              
     3) Pixler, Grace                   4) Smith, Emily                   
 18  Bridgewater-Raynham  'B'                             4:45.00 
     1) Ayers, Katie                    2) McDonald, Megan                
     3) Macmillan, Samantha             4) Bunszell, Eva                  
 19  Braintree  'B'                                       4:50.00 
     1) Wynot, Caisie                   2) Burke, Katie                   
     3) Newton, Sarah                   4) Sweeney, Leigha                
 20  Notre Dame Academy  'C'                              4:50.00 
     1) Love, Olivia                    2) Love, Sophia                   
     3) Steeves, Kelsey                 4) Murphy, Brianna                
 21  Auburn  'A'                                          4:55.00 
     1) Rojee, Alekxis                  2) Humphrey, Paige                
     3) Nikula, Alison                  4) Nulcahy, Julie                 
 22  Winthrop  'A'                                        4:55.00 
     1) Sena, Amy                       2) Rago, Maria                    
     3) O'Keefe, Carly                  4) Griffiths, Jordan              
 23  Mount Alvernia  'A'                                  5:00.00 
     1) Espinoza, Natalia               2) MacIsaac, Catherine            
     3) Rufo, Katherine                 4) Sidlauskas, Deidre             
 24  Bridgewater-Raynham  'C'                             5:00.00 
     1) Beneski, Renee                  2) Monahan, Lauren                
     3) Walsh, Erin                     4) Simonzi, Noah                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                         3:33.30 
     1) West, Ian                       2) Weinreb, Ben                   
     3) Greenfield, JD                  4) Porter, Brad                   
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    3:35.00 
     1) Clark, Ben                      2) Lichtman, Ezra                 
     3) Doyle, Terrell                  4) Wagner, Orion                  
  3  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:38.00 
     1) Jerome, Derek                   2) Cruz, Adrian                   
     3) Dias, Randy                     4) Backiel, Patryk                
  4  Wachusett  'A'                                       3:38.70 
     1) Bova, Patrick                   2) Pepin, Adam                    
     3) Reardon, Connor                 4) Krikorian, Dan                 
  5  Newton South  'A'                                    3:40.00 
     1) O'Hagan, Andrew                 2) Park, Jung                     
     3) Connolly, Dan                   4) Remy, Brooks                   
  6  Tewksbury  'A'                                       3:42.00 
     1) Boyages, Christopher            2) Felix, Roy                     
     3) Gugger, Brian                   4) Parsons, Nicholas              
  7  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                3:44.00 
     1) Usoff, Nick                     2) Cox, Tim                       
     3) Sullivan, James                 4) Lemire, Brendan                
  8  Lawrence  'A'                                        3:44.00 
     1) Ventura, Juan                   2) Tavares, Carlos                
     3) Urena, Eddison                  4) Cruz, Luis                     
  9  Stoughton  'A'                                       3:50.00 
     1) Crome, Marlon                   2) Green, Nick                    
     3) Solem, Paul                     4) McPherson, Eric                
 10  Lowell  'A'                                          3:50.00 
     1) Ryan, A.J.                      2) Kim, Seikha                    
     3) Luna, Sam                       4) Chantra, Gil                   
 11  Billerica  'A'                                       3:50.00 
     1) Knickle, Brendan                2) Forgerty, Mark                 
     3) Burns, Fran                     4) Arsenault, Scott               
 12  Methuen  'A'                                         3:50.40 
     1) Moschetto, Kyle                 2) Erickson, Keith                
     3) Tapia, Jensy                    4) Charette, Kyle                 
 13  Falmouth  'A'                                        3:52.60 
     1) Barry, James                    2) Ouimet, Ben                    
     3) Leader, Matt                    4) Chicoine, Christopher          
 14  Triton  'A'                                          3:53.00 
     1) Jones, Adam                     2) Saunders, Patrick              
     3) Tzitzon, Dalton                 4) Kaspryzyk, John                
 15  Tewksbury  'B'                                       3:57.00 
     1) Amaral, Brian                   2) Blair, Brendan                 
     3) Thomas, Cory                    4) Conklin, Timothy               
 16  Braintree  'A'                                       4:00.00 
     1) Connolly, James                 2) Volpe, Jon                     
     3) Spataro, Kyle                   4) Matheson, Ryan                 
 17  Triton  'B'                                          4:00.00 
     1) Auwerda, Zach                   2) Colbert, Tyler                 
     3) Loughlin, Cam                   4) Auwerda, Sam                   
 18  Auburn  'A'                                          4:03.00 
     1) Valois, Jon                     2) Blash, Dan                     
     3) Gellineau, Ryan                 4) Quitadamo, Bryan               
 19  Bromfield School  'A'                                4:10.00 
     1) Malloy, Paul                    2) Toll, Ellis                    
     3) Adelson, Jeff                   4) Harrington, Ian                
 20  Framingham  'C'                                      5:00.00 
     1) Rabelo, Eric                    2) Vonachen, Colby                
     3) Froot, Ryan                     4) Winkleman, Zach                
 21  Framingham  'D'                                      5:00.00 
     1) Higgins, Nick                   2) Graveline, Steven              
     3) Groleau, Brad                   4) Raviland, Steven               
 22  Framingham  'A'                                      5:00.00 
     1) Bilodeau, Brian                 2) Bilodeau, Tom                  
     3) Blake, Rob                      4) Vonachen, Colby                
 23  Framingham  'B'                                      5:00.00 
     1) Finn, Zach                      2) Nielsen, Ian                   
     3) Mancall, Ben                    4) Chamberlain, Dan