Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2011 08:19 AM
             27th Annual Red Auerbach/MSTCA FR-SO Meet - 1/8/2011              
                 Freshman Sophomore Championship-Small Schools                 
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:00.00  1/2/1995    Taryn Kenney, King Philip Reg HS          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    165 O'Dea, Jordan                 SO Dennis-Yarmo       11:41.00 
  2    247 McConville, Julie             SO Hingham            12:00.00 
  3    226 Goodrich, Caroline            SO Hamilton-Wen       12:20.00 
  4    392 Burns, Katie                  FR Murdock            12:26.80 
  5    571 Kendall, Abby                 SO Stoneham           12:39.80 
  6    333 Gair, Kelly                   SO Medfield           12:50.00 
  7     82 Fitzgerald, Colleen           SO Bishop Feeha       12:50.00 
  8     47 Graveline, Lesedi             SO Auburn             12:51.00 
  9    287 Cavanaugh, MaryKate           FR Hopkinton          12:57.00 
 10    186 Bowen, Nicole                 SO East Bridgew       12:58.00 
 11    188 Cutter, Alicia                FR East Bridgew       12:58.00 
 12    621 Wolfe, Maddie                 SO Ursuline Aca       13:00.00 
 13    644 Cashman, Emma                  8 West Bridgew       13:06.10 
 14    563 Smith, Abbey                  SO Somerset           13:10.00 
 15    262 Boraski, Audrey               SO Holyoke Cath       13:15.00 
 16     10 Vigneault, Renee              SO Amesbury           13:30.00 
 17    497 Sarkis, Dori                  SO Pentucket          13:31.70 
 18    606 Willmonton, Liz               FR Triton             13:33.30 
 19    221 Campbell, Cailin              SO Hamilton-Wen       13:35.00 
 20    166 Paaso, Vicky                  SO Dennis-Yarmo       13:41.10 
 21    694 Polcari, Alex                 FR Wilmington         13:45.00 
 22     66 Aftantilian, Lia              FR Belmont            13:45.00 
 23    365 Morrison, Emma                FR Melrose            13:45.10 
 24    670 Lacey, Caroline               11 Westwood           14:07.00 
 25    665 Guo, Xialun                   SO Westwood           14:10.00 
 26    404 Carroll, Erin                 FR Newburyport        14:10.00 
 27     62 Hayes, Roni                   FR Bedford            14:22.18 
 28    147 Godfrey, Rebecca              FR Danvers            14:27.00 
 29    555 Kleinen, Elizabeth            FR Somerset           15:15.00 
 30    185 Weiss, Julie                  SO Duxbury                  NT 
 31    179 Bittrich, Caroline            SO Duxbury                  NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:55.00  1/28/1996   Anthony Ragucci, Stoneham HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1241 Herzig, Matt                  SO Weston             10:26.20 
  2   1201 Henrich, Jason                SO Taunton            10:29.00 
  3    922 Doran, Matt                   SO Hopedale           10:30.00 
  4    837 Merrill, Colin                SO Dennis-Yarmo       10:35.00 
  5   1086 Pacheco, Nick                 SO Old Rocheste       10:41.00 
  6    940 Levenson, Patrick             SO Hopkinton          10:47.50 
  7   1087 Wyman, Mike                   FR Old Rocheste       10:51.00 
  8    990 Robertson, Daniel             SO Mashpee            10:53.00 
  9    931 Tandy, Anthony                SO Hopedale           10:55.00 
 10    771 Hanley, Mike                  SO Bishop Feeha       10:55.00 
 11    993 Brown, Blake                  SO Medfield           10:55.10 
 12    979 Yoon, Chan                    SO Marian             11:05.00 
 13   1198 Czepiel, Chris                SO Taunton            11:09.00 
 14   1048 Santo, Joe                    SO Newburyport        11:10.00 
 15    768 Dean, Connor                  SO Bishop Feeha       11:15.00 
 16   1025 Orlando, Nick                 SO Milton             11:20.34 
 17   1256 Alatalo, Erik                 SO Wilmington         11:22.73 
 18   1120 Powers, Brandon               SO Randolph           11:25.00 
 19    957 Albertini, David              SO Lunenburg          11:26.00 
 20    880 Gillis, Matt                  FR Hamilton-Wen       11:30.00 
 21   1040 Hanke, Ben                    FR Newburyport        11:30.00 
 22    757 Bradford, Sam                 FR Bedford            11:31.85 
 23   1277 Holland, Alec                 SO Watertown          11:34.00 
 24    878 Durand, Dillon                FR Hamilton-Wen       11:35.00 
 25   1243 Rigobon, Daniel               FR Weston             11:45.00 
 26    933 Batte, Josh                   FR Hopkinton          11:46.00 
 27    905 Thureson, Leif                SO Hingham            11:46.10 
 28    754 Quitadamo, Kyle               FR Auburn             11:47.94 
 29    820 MacInnis, Tyler               SO Danvers            11:51.00 
 30    738 Zeliffe, Austin               SO Ashland            11:51.00 
 31   1065 Eisnor, Cam                   SO Norton             11:53.00 
 32   1172 Deguzmen, Zach                SO Stoneham           12:03.00 
 33    874 Guillotte, Seth               SO Fairhaven          12:05.00 
 34    750 Leger, Jack                   FR Auburn             12:08.00 
 35    736 Norton, Tom                   FR Ashland            12:10.00 
 36    964 Brodin, Michael               SO Mansfield          12:12.00 
 37   1148 Purcell, Brandon              FR Seekonk            12:14.00 
 38   1266 Smith, Craig                  FR Wilmington         12:15.00 
 39    902 Mildrum, Sam                  FR Hingham            12:16.00 
 40    824 Powers, Michael               FR Danvers            12:48.00 
 41   1166 Rennick, Logan                FR Somerset           13:15.00 
 42   1165 Rego, Keagan                  FR Somerset           14:00.00 
 43   1064 Durocher, Brandon             FR Norton                   NT 
 44   1010 Carson, James                 SO Melrose                  NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:10.92  12/28/1999  Marian Birhle, Belomont HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    668 Kitchen, Sam                  SO Westwood            5:29.09 
  2    233 Pacione, Claire               SO Hamilton-Wen        5:35.00 
  3    292 Lodge, Melissa                FR Hopkinton           5:38.59 
  4    220 Blatchford, Margaret          SO Hamilton-Wen        5:40.00 
  5    680 Simi, Andrea                  SO Westwood            5:40.44 
  6    502 Borofski, Nicole              SO Plymouth Nor        5:41.00 
  7    580 O'Neill, Lauren               SO Stoneham            5:43.00 
  8    532 fougere, katelyn              SO Scituate            5:43.93 
  9    557 McGinnis, Kelsey              SO Somerset            5:45.00 
 10     28 McCauley, Kaitlin             FR Arlington Ca        5:47.00 
 11     72 Ognibene, Corinne             SO Belmont             5:47.00 
 12     85 Nametz, Marybeth              SO Bishop Feeha        5:50.00 
 13    337 Rimmel, Lauren                SO Medfield            5:50.00 
 14    169 Stafford, mary                FR Dennis-Yarmo        5:51.00 
 15      7 Shorter, Julia                FR Amesbury            5:52.00 
 16     87 Sieber, Elizabeth             SO Bishop Feeha        5:53.82 
 17    550 Whitelaw, Ally                SO Seekonk             5:55.00 
 18    697 Russo, Sydnee                 FR Wilmington          5:55.00 
 19    452 Knox, Emily                   FR Notre Dame A        5:55.00 
 20    554 Graca, Emily                  FR Somerset            5:55.00 
 21    538 Sandham, Rachel               SO Scituate            5:57.00 
 22    465 Barrett, Samantha             FR Old Rocheste        6:05.00 
 23    142 Barker, Alison                FR Danvers             6:07.60 
 24    257 Hanstad, Virginia             FR Holliston           6:07.73 
 25    190 Hatch, Rachel                 SO East Bridgew        6:08.77 
 26    321 Randall, Janaya               FR Marblehead          6:10.00 
 27    297 Taggert, Katherine            FR Hopkinton           6:10.60 
 28    492 Marchant, Emma                FR Pentucket           6:11.00 
 29    482 Kelley, Caroline              FR Pembroke            6:12.00 
 30    130 Pflanz, Alison                SO Burlington          6:12.00 
 31    361 Frazier, Katarina             FR Melrose             6:12.00 
 32    431 Greco, Jessica                FR Norton              6:12.63 
 33    363 Mancini, Gabrielle            FR Melrose             6:14.00 
 34    278 Kincaid, Emily                FR Hopedale            6:14.07 
 35    696 Romanzo, Nicole               FR Wilmington          6:15.00 
 36    436 Dennigan, Maeve               SO Norwell             6:15.00 
 37    268 Gilhooly, Katelyn             SO Holyoke Cath        6:15.00 
 38    304 Freeman, Allison              SO Lunenburg           6:15.00 
 39    135 Curtin, Molly                 FR Cardinal Spe        6:15.00 
 40    327 Laquidara, Diane              FR Marian              6:15.00 
 41    187 Cullinan, Kerry               FR East Bridgew        6:15.39 
 42    217 Saulenas, Alexandra           SO Fairhaven           6:15.60 
 43    132 Romano, Ashley                SO Burlington          6:17.00 
 44    480 Harland, Sara                 SO Pembroke            6:18.00 
 45    341 Bavoux, Danielle              FR Medway              6:19.10 
 46    270 Jones, Sarah                  FR Holyoke Cath        6:20.00 
 47    615 Hanlon, Kiara                 FR Ursuline Aca        6:20.00 
 48    526 Milewski, Alissa              SO Saint Peter-        6:20.00 
 49    395 Ingman, Felicia               FR Murdock             6:21.00 
 50    428 Alioto, Brittany              SO Norton              6:26.44 
 51    487 Balletto, Jordan              FR Pentucket           6:26.50 
 52    624 Jameson, Alex                 FR Uxbridge            6:27.50 
 53    106 Smith, Abigail                SO Bishop Fenwi        6:28.00 
 54    521 Jenny, Duong                  SO Randolph            6:30.00 
 55    525 Cobbs, Antoinette             FR Saint Peter-        6:30.00 
 56    259 Norton, Brooke                SO Holliston           6:32.08 
 57    605 Moore, Maureen                FR Triton              6:32.40 
 58    541 Gagnon, Annie                 SO Seekonk             6:35.00 
 59    657 Tagliente, Kristina           11 Weston              6:35.00 
 60    157 Vazquez, Rachel               FR Danvers             6:36.20 
 61     92 Chiu, Kathleen                FR Bishop Fenwi        6:37.00 
 62    427 Trischitta, Leanne            FR North Readin        6:40.00 
 63    136 Curtis, Janean                FR Cardinal Spe        6:45.00 
 64    641 Alfieri, Maria                SO West Bridgew        6:46.60 
 65    575 McDonough, Gabriella          SO Stoneham            6:52.70 
 66    325 Villa, Noelle                 FR Marblehead          6:55.00 
 67    210 Pham, Nina                    FR East Longmea        6:57.01 
 68     54 Prindle, Madison              SO Auburn              6:58.00 
 69    416 Willingham, Bryn              FR Newburyport         7:00.00 
 70    609 Bent, Sarah                   SO Ursuline Aca        7:07.00 
 71    604 Lojek, Victoria               SO Triton              7:10.00 
 72    410 Hart, Rose                    FR Newburyport         7:15.00 
 73     38 Bahnan, Rita                  SO Auburn              7:50.00 
 74    182 Mutkowski, Emily              SO Duxbury                  NT 
 75    208 Howell, Nicole                FR East Longmea             NT 
 76    180 Feeney, Lindsey               SO Duxbury                  NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:27.42  1/6/2002    Voctor Gras, Belmont HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    882 Malabre, Sam                  SO Hamilton-Wen        4:40.00 
  2   1207 Tran, Scott                   SO Taunton             4:42.00 
  3    934 Bolick, Timothy               SO Hopkinton           4:48.00 
  4    866 Picklus, Tanner               SO East Bridgew        4:48.24 
  5   1260 Halas, Steve                  SO Wilmington          4:50.00 
  6   1140 Archambault, Jesse            FR Seekonk             4:50.00 
  7   1146 Mullen, Brendan               SO Seekonk             4:52.00 
  8    926 Maurais, Paul                 FR Hopedale            4:55.00 
  9   1032 Fournier, Daniel              FR Murdock             4:57.13 
 10    769 Dodge, Henry                  SO Bishop Feeha        4:59.00 
 11    794 Hogan, Paul                   FR Burlington          4:59.80 
 12   1252 McLaughlin, Bobby             SO Westwood            5:00.00 
 13   1050 Updike, Sawyer                SO Newburyport         5:00.00 
 14    767 Conway, Alex                  SO Bishop Feeha        5:00.13 
 15   1026 Ricciutti, Chris              FR Milton              5:00.16 
 16   1098 Warren, Chris                 SO Pembroke            5:02.20 
 17   1030 Denette, Dan                  SO Murdock             5:02.21 
 18   1222 Tzitzon, Dalton               SO Triton              5:04.00 
 19    908 Wilkinson, Colin              SO Hingham             5:06.00 
 20    965 Caughey, Dan                  SO Mansfield           5:06.00 
 21   1257 Andrew, Sears                 SO Wilmington          5:06.76 
 22   1237 White, Jimmy                  SO West Bridgew        5:08.90 
 23   1069 Marcotte, Max                 FR Norton              5:10.04 
 24    923 Hodgens, Christopher          SO Hopedale            5:10.35 
 25   1084 Medeiros-Sweet, Conner        SO Old Rocheste        5:14.00 
 26   1239 Dvorak, Adam                  SO Weston              5:14.00 
 27    941 Rogers, Andrew                FR Hopkinton           5:15.00 
 28    879 Durgin, Peter                 SO Hamilton-Wen        5:15.00 
 29   1046 Orlando, Chris                FR Newburyport         5:15.00 
 30   1027 Savage, Nick                  SO Milton              5:15.28 
 31   1089 Fine, Addison                 FR Pembroke            5:18.90 
 32   1110 White, Brendan                SO Plymouth Nor        5:20.00 
 33    859 Dhimitri, Nick                FR East Bridgew        5:20.00 
 34    973 Madonna-Lendvai, Val          FR Mansfield           5:24.10 
 35    912 Hathaway, Jacob               FR Holliston           5:25.00 
 36    731 Kirk, Peter                   SO Ashland             5:25.00 
 37   1247 Erickson, Steve               FR Westwood            5:25.00 
 38    806 Gordon, Ben                   FR Cardinal Spe        5:25.00 
 39    807 Mason, Sean                   SO Cardinal Spe        5:25.00 
 40    909 Boyd, Jack                    FR Holliston           5:26.00 
 41    741 Bylund, John                  FR Auburn              5:27.00 
 42   1004 Ostaszewski, Chris            FR Medway              5:29.00 
 43   1075 Nguyen, Andy                  SO O'Bryant            5:31.00 
 44    726 Almeida, Ryan                 FR Ashland             5:33.00 
 45   1002 McGlynn, Eugene (E.J.)        SO Medway              5:36.30 
 46    759 Hale, Adrian                  FR Bedford             5:36.90 
 47   1228 Harunk, Wyatt                 SO Wareham             5:38.50 
 48    713 Parker, Austin                SO Amesbury            5:40.00 
 49    850 Louro, Nathan                 FR Dighton-Reho        5:45.00 
 50   1238 Curme, Eli                    SO Weston              5:45.10 
 51   1136 Russell, Billy                FR Scituate            5:47.00 
 52    847 Foelsche, Alden               FR Dighton-Reho        5:47.00 
 53   1132 McCluskey, Brad               FR Scituate            5:48.00 
 54    811 Bailey, James                 FR Danvers             5:53.00 
 55    795 Osman, Ahmad                  SO Burlington          5:57.80 
 56    742 Carlson, Ture                 FR Auburn              6:08.00 
 57   1157 Divelbiss, Austin             FR Somerset            6:08.00 
 58    814 Gagnon, Joseph                FR Danvers             6:10.00 
 59   1160 Lapointe, Eric                SO Somerset            6:10.00 
 60    763 Oslan, Steve                  SO Bedford             6:10.70 
 61   1179 Mini, Brian                   SO Stoneham            6:15.00 
 62   1126 Jodrey, Dan                   FR Saint Peter-        6:25.00 
 63   1125 Jarvis, Tim                   SO Saint Peter-        6:25.00 
 64   1215 Kent, Ryan                    FR Triton              6:30.00 
 65   1009 Bradford, Richard             SO Melrose                  NT 
 66   1008 Arnold, Charles               FR Melrose                  NT 
 67   1224 Geller, Jared                 SO Wakefield                NT 
 68   1067 Lach, Noah                    FR Norton                   NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.34  12/28/1999  Christine Moschella, Hopkinton HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    475 Dawidczyk, Emily              SO Oxford                41.97 
  2      2 Cullen, Megan                 SO Amesbury              42.80 
  3    242 Elinoff, Katelyn              SO Hingham               42.90 
  4    371 St Fleur, Bionca              SO Melrose               42.90 
  5    510 O'Donnell, Claire             SO Plymouth Nor          43.14 
  6    518 Desir, Stephanie              SO Randolph              43.90 
  7    340 Worthy, Taylor                SO Medfield              44.37 
  8    625 Lopes, Debora                 SO Uxbridge              44.50 
  9    570 Havican, Morgan               SO Stoneham              44.71 
 10    438 Mayers, D'Anna                SO Norwell               45.00 
 11    307 Mansfield, Whitney            FR Lunenburg             45.50 
 12    529 Shugrue, Skyler               SO Saint Peter-          46.00 
 13    234 Shearer, Addison              SO Hamilton-Wen          46.00 
 14    141 O'Leary, Meghan               SO Cardinal Spe          46.12 
 15    189 Fasanello, Rianna             FR East Bridgew          46.18 
 16     35 Muscaro, Carly                SO Ashland               46.20 
 17    256 Dubin, Chelsea                SO Holliston             46.41 
 18    479 Gratzer, Jessica              FR Pembroke              46.50 
 19    467 DaSilva, Morgan               FR Old Rocheste          46.50 
 20     84 Luongo, Ally                  FR Bishop Feeha          46.50 
 21     14 Flibotte, Isabella            SO Archbishop W          46.50 
 22     67 Alexander, Charlotte          SO Belmont               46.59 
 23    608 Baryluk, Lindsey              FR Ursuline Aca          46.60 
 24    432 Sargent, Rebekah              SO Norton                46.74 
 25    439 Talanian, Rachel              SO Norwell               46.80 
 26    284 allen, elizabeth              FR Hopkinton             46.90 
 27    677 Plecinoga, Kaitlin            SO Westwood              47.00 
 28    143 Bean, Lexy                    SO Danvers               47.10 
 29    316 Goetz, Mimi                   SO Marblehead            47.30 
 30    198 Richardson, Megan             SO East Bridgew          47.34 
 31    293 Monaghan, Allison             SO Hopkinton             47.35 
 32    258 McKunes, Morgan               SO Holliston             47.36 
 33    599 Dube, Shannon                 FR Triton                47.70 
 34    263 Cassidy-Payson, Gillian       SO Holyoke Cath          47.86 
 35    527 O'Donnell, Shannon            SO Saint Peter-          48.00 
 36     29 McNary, Serena                FR Arlington Ca          48.00 
 37    153 Pohle, Renee'                 SO Danvers               48.10 
 38      6 O'Leary, Anne                 FR Amesbury              48.20 
 39    420 Emrich, Lauren                SO North Readin          48.40 
 40    423 Hui, Jennifer                 SO North Readin          48.40 
 41    228 Hattabaugh, Jessa             SO Hamilton-Wen          48.50 
 42     83 Garrity, Erin                 SO Bishop Feeha          48.50 
 43    591 Hobin, Nicole                 SO Sutton                48.50 
 44     69 Grad-Kaimal, Kalyani          SO Belmont               48.65 
 45    358 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         FR Melrose               48.70 
 46    498 Spofford, Tori                SO Pentucket             48.90 
 47    167 Pierre, Shelma                SO Dennis-Yarmo          48.90 
 48    626 Lussier, Mickaela             FR Uxbridge              48.90 
 49    687 Amazeen, Lauren               FR Wilmington            49.00 
 50    300 Arpano, Taylor                SO Lunenburg             49.00 
 51    279 McDermott, Julia              SO Hopedale              49.00 
 52    520 Gordon, Brittney              SO Randolph              49.00 
 53    311 Brooks, Leah                  SO Marblehead            49.10 
 54     98 Mercuro, Rebecca              SO Bishop Fenwi          49.20 
 55    484 Rowell, Jackie                SO Pembroke              49.20 
 56    581 Piccoli, Madison              SO Stoneham              49.20 
 57    206 Grimes, Hayley                SO East Longmea          49.22 
 58    376 Mahoney, Claire               FR Milton                49.24 
 59    535 Palmer, Shaia                 SO Scituate              49.27 
 60    214 Berche, Kayli                 SO Fairhaven             49.30 
 61    266 Drehen, Kayla                 FR Holyoke Cath          49.65 
 62    488 Fitzgerald, Kristin           SO Pentucket             49.70 
 63    628 Alley, Aliyah                 SO Wareham               49.70 
 64    534 McCormack, Kate               FR Scituate              49.74 
 65    683 Borchers, Kayla               FR Whitinsville          49.85 
 66    524 Grafton, Kaitlyn              SO Rockland              49.90 
 67    282 Sether, Casey                 SO Hopedale              49.91 
 68    393 Durgin, Rachel                FR Murdock               49.97 
 69    504 Gordon, Jessica               SO Plymouth Nor          50.00 
 70     41 Coughlin, Kathryn             FR Auburn                50.00 
 71    401 Texeira, Diamond              FR New Leadersh          50.00 
 72     55 Rojee, Alekxis                FR Auburn                50.00 
 73     30 O'Donovan, Elizabeth          FR Arlington Ca          50.00 
 74    336 McCurdy, Cami                 FR Medfield              50.00 
 75    391 Amenta, Abby                  FR Murdock               50.02 
 76    459 Perrault, Liza                SO Notre Dame A          50.04 
 77    671 Lally, Teresa                 FR Westwood              50.10 
 78    172 Brun, Samantha                SO Dighton-Reho          50.20 
 79    253 Watson, Maggie                SO Hingham               50.30 
 80    209 Nault, Danielle               FR East Longmea          50.34 
 81    342 Burke, Kelly                  SO Medway                50.70 
 82    105 Shelgren, Taylor              FR Bishop Fenwi          50.80 
 83    546 Moszkowicz, Tracy             FR Seekonk               51.00 
 84    115 Dhliweyo, Gam                 SO Burlington            51.10 
 85    442 Ames, Brooke                  FR Notre Dame A          51.19 
 86    409 Gurczak, Erica                SO Newburyport           51.50 
 87    692 Paoletti, Hannah              FR Wilmington            52.00 
 88    343 Condon, Kelsey                SO Medway                52.50 
 89    704 Jurovich, Ashley              FR Winthrop              53.00 
 90    639 Santos, Amanda                SO Watertown             53.10 
 91    637 Portz, Elisa                  FR Watertown             53.20 
 92     59 Barkan, Laurel                SO Bedford               54.08 
 93   1282 Buccolo, Kaaitlin                Bedford               54.50 
 94    630 Dumas, Catherine              SO Wareham               55.00 
 95    385 Galvin, Bridget               SO Mount Alvern          58.89 
 96     13 Bloomer, Jackie               FR Archbishop W          59.50 
 97    612 Craven, Jillian               SO Ursuline Aca        1:00.00 
 98    381 Ames, MaryKate                SO Mount Alvern             NT 
 99    118 Gonzalez, Gabriella           SO Burlington               NT 
100    586 Anderson, Carly               FR Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37.27  1/6/2001    Ricky Davis, Dighton Rehoboth Reg HS         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1123 Burke, Noah                   FR Saint Peter-          38.14 
  2    983 Grey, Romeo                   SO Mashpee               38.80 
  3    942 Slack, Ryan                   SO Hopkinton             39.00 
  4   1281 Wilson-Braun, Peter           SO Watertown             39.00 
  5   1022 Holland, Miles                SO Milton                39.12 
  6    897 Lumbert, Bill                 SO Hingham               39.40 
  7   1195 Rothermich, Justin            SO Sutton                39.57 
  8   1208 Tully, Sam                    SO Taunton               39.60 
  9    760 Lavery, Conor                 SO Bedford               39.76 
 10   1079 Donoghue, Dan                 SO Old Rocheste          39.80 
 11   1053 Hastings, Cameron             SO North Readin          39.90 
 12   1200 Hebert, Ryan                  SO Taunton               40.20 
 13    782 Deschenes, Dan                SO Bishop Fenwi          40.50 
 14    943 Welzel, Andy                  SO Hopkinton             40.50 
 15   1081 Knapton, Colin                FR Old Rocheste          40.60 
 16    802 Campbell, Chris               SO Cardinal Spe          40.60 
 17    843 Burrows, Austin               FR Dighton-Reho          40.70 
 18    727 Bohn, Brandon                 SO Ashland               40.70 
 19    822 Mazola, Michael               SO Danvers               40.80 
 20    858 Crowley, Matt                 SO East Bridgew          41.00 
 21    721 Cho, Kevin                    SO Arlington Ca          41.00 
 22    870 Coelho, Nik                   SO Fairhaven             41.00 
 23   1145 Luti, Mike                    FR Seekonk               41.00 
 24    809 O'Donnell, Pat                SO Cardinal Spe          41.00 
 25    885 Melick, Graham                SO Hamilton-Wen          41.50 
 26    714 Robinson, Bram                SO Amesbury              41.50 
 27   1041 Healey, Jared                 FR Newburyport           41.50 
 28   1000 Hevey, Matt                   SO Medway                41.81 
 29   1092 Kelly-Manning, Tyler          FR Pembroke              41.88 
 30   1138 Versace, Dan                  FR Scituate              42.00 
 31   1180 O'Connor, David               SO Stoneham              42.00 
 32    833 Journet, Erik                 11 Dennis-Yarmo          42.00 
 33    883 Maybury, Kyle                 SO Hamilton-Wen          42.00 
 34   1259 Chase, Colin                  FR Wilmington            42.08 
 35    730 Hamilton, Tom                 FR Ashland               42.30 
 36    915 Leonard, Ryan                 FR Holliston             42.30 
 37   1171 Bryan, Austin                 SO Stoneham              42.37 
 38    819 Irving, Matthew               FR Danvers               42.40 
 39   1042 Holbrook, Dan                 SO Newburyport           42.50 
 40   1142 Eline, James                  SO Seekonk               42.50 
 41   1073 Jeannot, Terence              FR O'Bryant              42.60 
 42   1105 Obrien, John                  SO Plymouth Nor          43.00 
 43   1107 Provo, Alec                   SO Plymouth Nor          43.14 
 44   1074 Nash, Kevin                   FR O'Bryant              43.20 
 45    969 Dominesey, Kurt               SO Mansfield             43.30 
 46    917 Osten, Cole                   FR Holliston             43.40 
 47   1233 Church, David                 FR West Bridgew          43.50 
 48    773 Johnson, Keahma               SO Bishop Feeha          43.50 
 49    770 Doherty, Sean                 FR Bishop Feeha          43.80 
 50    839 Raymond, Nathan               SO Dennis-Yarmo          44.00 
 51    995 Salvo, Sebastian              SO Medfield              44.00 
 52   1219 Reusch, CJ                    SO Triton                44.00 
 53   1122 Bonnette, Ryan                FR Saint Peter-          44.00 
 54    743 Clifford, Zach                SO Auburn                44.20 
 55    842 Brooks, Quentin               FR Dighton-Reho          44.20 
 56    899 McCourt, Rob                  FR Hingham               44.60 
 57    755 Sivert, Bobby                 SO Auburn                44.60 
 58    974 McConaghy, Bobby              FR Mansfield             44.80 
 59    725 O'Brien, Connor               FR Arlington Ca          44.84 
 60   1154 Belisle, Jonathan             SO Somerset              45.00 
 61    927 McGowan, John                 FR Hopedale              45.00 
 62   1116 Freire, Osmar                 FR Randolph              45.00 
 63   1119 O'Neal, Pharaoh               FR Randolph              45.00 
 64   1218 Ninthala, Anthony             SO Triton                45.00 
 65   1029 Chace, Owen                   FR Murdock               45.12 
 66   1192 Jepsen, Dylan                 FR Sutton                45.17 
 67   1235 Pinkham, Justin               FR West Bridgew          45.30 
 68   1255 Swaim, Jacob                  FR Whitinsville          45.54 
 69   1161 Moreira, Jesse                SO Somerset              46.00 
 70   1269 Casilla, Justin               FR Winthrop              46.10 
 71    796 Rooney, Dan                   FR Burlington            46.70 
 72    958 Arciprete, Sam                SO Lunenburg             46.90 
 73   1135 Pettinelli, Cal               SO Scituate              47.00 
 74   1253 Smith, Colin                  11 Whitinsville          47.50 
 75    790 Conti, Joseph                 FR Burlington            47.80 
 76    717 Healey, Hugh                  FR Archbishop W          47.80 
 77    715 Dillon, Thomas                FR Archbishop W          54.60 
 78   1016 Kenny, Jason                  SO Melrose                  NT 
 79   1264 Maggioli, Mike                FR Wilmington               NT 
 80   1066 Hanlon, Tom                   SO Norton                   NT 
 81   1063 Cataloni, Joseph              FR Norton                   NT 
 82   1012 Cornacchini, Alex             SO Melrose                  NT 
 83   1226 Scheeler, Patrick             FR Wakefield                NT 
 84    980 Aldrich, Tyler                SO Mashpee                  NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:38.49  1/4/2004    Allison Cuozzo, King Philip Reg HS         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     65 O'Connor, Katie               FR Bedford               55.49 
  2     64 Miller, Kayla                 FR Bedford               56.00 
  3    251 Sullivan, Morgan              FR Hingham             1:44.00 
  4    235 Shiland, Lily                 SO Hamilton-Wen        1:44.00 
  5     74 Russo, Julia                  SO Belmont             1:44.20 
  6    397 Tenney, Mariah                SO Murdock             1:44.42 
  7    174 Lynch, Tammy                  SO Dighton-Reho        1:44.80 
  8    357 Downey, Olivia                SO Melrose             1:44.98 
  9    291 Labriola, Jordyn              SO Hopkinton           1:45.20 
 10    440 Ward, Maddie                  SO Norwell             1:45.40 
 11    308 Sandford, Sydney              SO Lunenburg           1:46.00 
 12    138 Jordan, Elizabeth             SO Cardinal Spe        1:46.00 
 13    330 Schwab, Maria                 SO Marian              1:46.00 
 14    183 Nee, Laura                    SO Duxbury             1:46.07 
 15    577 Mohammadi, Amanda             SO Stoneham            1:46.30 
 16    551 Cabral, Cassidy               SO Somerset            1:47.00 
 17    686 Alatalo, Rachel               FR Wilmington          1:47.00 
 18    216 Pereira, Ashley               SO Fairhaven           1:47.10 
 19    280 McDougle, Kelsi               SO Hopedale            1:47.42 
 20    139 Lipinski, Hannah              SO Cardinal Spe        1:48.00 
 21    495 Porter, Marissa               SO Pentucket           1:48.90 
 22    326 Egan, Devan                   SO Marian              1:49.80 
 23    435 Cipriano, Emily               SO Norwell             1:50.00 
 24     73 Perkins, Sydney               FR Belmont             1:51.00 
 25    191 Kingman, Mackenzie            SO East Bridgew        1:51.67 
 26    368 Ragon, Amelia                 SO Melrose             1:51.70 
 27    589 Graham, Victoria              SO Sutton              1:51.73 
 28    164 Harney, Emma                  SO Dennis-Yarmo        1:52.00 
 29    111 Bhatt, Trusha                 SO Burlington          1:52.00 
 30    373 Dempsey, Molly                SO Milton              1:52.00 
 31    173 Delaney, Veronica             SO Dighton-Reho        1:54.00 
 32    192 LeBlanc, Elizabeth            FR East Bridgew        1:54.25 
 33    651 Wojciechowski, Brooke         FR West Bridgew        1:54.30 
 34    323 Roland, Kelly                 SO Marblehead          1:55.00 
 35    539 Belt, Lucy                    FR Seekonk             1:55.00 
 36    302 Corcoran, Kayla               FR Lunenburg           1:56.00 
 37    156 Tye, Ellen                    FR Danvers             1:56.30 
 38    490 Jayne, Liz                    SO Pentucket           1:56.30 
 39    145 Driscoll, Jessica             FR Danvers             1:56.90 
 40    406 Ford, Lindsey                 SO Newburyport         1:57.00 
 41    159 Driscoll, Haley               SO Dedham              1:57.00 
 42    603 Frackiewicz, Laura            FR Triton              1:57.50 
 43    396 Simmers, Elizabeth            SO Murdock             1:58.00 
 44    474 Weldon, Janice                FR Old Rocheste        1:58.00 
 45    519 Germain, Makisha              SO Randolph            1:58.00 
 46    332 Busa, Nicole                  SO Medfield            1:58.00 
 47     34 Mitjans, Camille              SO Ashland             1:58.00 
 48    378 Phelan, Olivia                SO Milton              1:59.00 
 49    204 Dutille, Victoria             FR East Longmea        1:59.02 
 50    462 Rainville, Katelyn            FR Notre Dame A        1:59.32 
 51    269 Gingras, Kate                 SO Holyoke Cath        1:59.34 
 52     12 Baker, Blayne                 SO Archbishop W        2:00.00 
 53      4 Lane, Aimee                   FR Amesbury            2:00.00 
 54    698 Ryan, Kerry                   FR Wilmington          2:00.00 
 55    418 D'Alelio, Gina                FR North Readin        2:00.00 
 56    414 Ouellette, Jillian            SO Newburyport         2:00.00 
 57    679 Reissfelder, Alex             FR Westwood            2:00.40 
 58    515 Berenguer, Jasmine            FR Randolph            2:01.00 
 59    295 ronan, katherine              SO Hopkinton           2:01.00 
 60    267 Foley, Caroline               SO Holyoke Cath        2:01.02 
 61    238 Burr, Olivia                  FR Hingham             2:02.00 
 62    672 Lupica, Callie                FR Westwood            2:02.00 
 63    200 Bernard, Chelsea              FR East Longmea        2:02.26 
 64     26 Kalton, Laura                 SO Arlington Ca        2:03.00 
 65    646 Cosgrove, Abigail             FR West Bridgew        2:03.70 
 66    540 Cabral, Gabi                  FR Seekonk             2:05.00 
 67    389 Sidlauskas, Deidre            SO Mount Alvern        2:05.00 
 68    468 Fuller, Kristin               FR Old Rocheste        2:05.00 
 69    509 Morgan, Jessica               SO Plymouth Nor        2:05.00 
 70    600 Estes, Madison                SO Triton              2:06.00 
 71     39 Boyle, Alyssa                 SO Auburn              2:06.00 
 72    451 Jurgeri, Grace                FR Notre Dame A        2:06.72 
 73    319 Moriarty, Charlotte           FR Marblehead          2:07.00 
 74    579 Muldowney, Allie              SO Stoneham            2:07.19 
 75    635 Khan, Kiran                   SO Watertown           2:08.00 
 76    638 Rodriguez, Jessica            FR Watertown           2:08.00 
 77    384 Espinoza, Natalia             SO Mount Alvern        2:08.40 
 78    559 Mulready, Kayla               SO Somerset            2:11.00 
 79    507 Lydon, Riley                  SO Plymouth Nor        2:20.00 
 80     51 Ohman, Brianna                SO Auburn              2:24.00 
 81    593 Killeen, Erin                 SO Sutton                   NT 
 82    113 Coveno, Danielle              SO Burlington               NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:26.24  12/28/1999  Logan Jones, Weston HS                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    868 Zentz, Tyler                  SO East Bridgew        1:29.50 
  2    853 Silvia, Colton                SO Dighton-Reho        1:30.40 
  3    734 Mileski, Ryan                 SO Ashland             1:31.00 
  4    935 Branch, Corey                 SO Hopkinton           1:31.00 
  5    862 Lynch, Kevin                  SO East Bridgew        1:31.50 
  6   1197 Collins, Damian               SO Taunton             1:32.00 
  7   1024 Janvier, Phillip              FR Milton              1:32.12 
  8    817 Hogan, Matthew                SO Danvers             1:33.10 
  9   1096 Stafford, William             FR Pembroke            1:33.50 
 10   1028 Blouin, Kyle                  SO Murdock             1:33.64 
 11   1068 Lenihan, Danny                SO Norton              1:33.74 
 12    988 Penalves, Xavier              FR Mashpee             1:34.00 
 13   1248 Leslie, Kyle                  SO Westwood            1:35.00 
 14    828 Barnatchez, Keith             FR Dennis-Yarmo        1:35.00 
 15   1258 Barry, Pat                    SO Wilmington          1:35.21 
 16   1076 Powell, Patrick               SO O'Bryant            1:35.50 
 17   1194 Melia, Haydn                  SO Sutton              1:35.60 
 18   1001 Mazerole, Alex                SO Medway              1:36.60 
 19    815 Garron, Anthony               SO Danvers             1:36.80 
 20    810 Siracusa, Anthony             SO Cardinal Spe        1:37.00 
 21    785 Tambini, Frank                SO Bishop Fenwi        1:37.00 
 22    732 Mahoney, Colin                FR Ashland             1:37.00 
 23    966 Chotkowski, Andrew            SO Mansfield           1:37.20 
 24   1085 Noone, Kevin                  SO Old Rocheste        1:37.40 
 25   1279 Leclair, Ethan                SO Watertown           1:37.50 
 26   1059 Yull, Joseph                  SO North Readin        1:38.00 
 27   1249 McCabe, Max                   FR Westwood            1:38.00 
 28    986 Legge, Clayton                SO Mashpee             1:38.00 
 29   1169 Brown, Alex                   SO Stoneham            1:38.20 
 30    724 Noonan, Connor                FR Arlington Ca        1:39.00 
 31    775 Looney, Bobby                 SO Bishop Feeha        1:39.00 
 32   1111 Woolson, Riley                SO Plymouth Nor        1:40.00 
 33    779 Siddall, Alex                 SO Bishop Feeha        1:40.00 
 34   1159 Johnson, Matthew              SO Somerset            1:40.00 
 35   1211 Auwerda, Sam                  SO Triton              1:40.00 
 36   1152 Wooden, Isiah                 SO Seekonk             1:40.00 
 37    753 Nelson, Matt                  FR Auburn              1:40.83 
 38    967 Clark, Alex                   SO Mansfield           1:41.00 
 39   1101 Bambrick, Mike                FR Plymouth Nor        1:41.00 
 40   1158 Iwanicki, Camden              FR Somerset            1:41.00 
 41    893 Bolze, Andrew                 FR Hingham             1:41.30 
 42    907 Whitney, Grant                SO Hingham             1:41.70 
 43    889 Rogers, Alex                  FR Hamilton-Wen        1:42.00 
 44    849 Junker, Jacob                 FR Dighton-Reho        1:44.00 
 45    840 Robertson, Conor              SO Dennis-Yarmo        1:44.00 
 46   1077 Vicente, Anthony              SO O'Bryant            1:44.10 
 47    787 Ackerman, Robert              SO Burlington          1:44.40 
 48    888 Oo, Christopher               FR Hamilton-Wen        1:45.00 
 49    805 Gabriel, Dominique            SO Cardinal Spe        1:45.00 
 50    722 Judd, Allen                   FR Arlington Ca        1:45.00 
 51   1078 Demers, Chris                 FR Old Rocheste        1:45.60 
 52   1097 Tocher, Lucas                 FR Pembroke            1:45.90 
 53    745 Ducharme, Tyler               FR Auburn              1:47.00 
 54   1051 Williams, Graham              11 Newburyport         1:48.00 
 55   1147 Pariseau, Michael             FR Seekonk             1:48.00 
 56   1044 Newfell, Tyler                FR Newburyport         1:48.00 
 57    872 Dompierre, Alec               SO Fairhaven           1:49.40 
 58    710 Hopkins, Patrick              SO Amesbury            1:50.00 
 59   1213 Colpitts, Dan                 SO Triton              1:50.00 
 60    959 Bedarian, Josh                SO Lunenburg           1:50.00 
 61   1037 Turner, Robert                SO New Leadersh        1:51.00 
 62    871 DeLaZerda, Alex               SO Fairhaven           1:51.10 
 63   1274 Mazzone, Mario                SO Winthrop            1:52.00 
 64    765 Wicks, Eric                   SO Bedford             1:52.60 
 65    799 Sunnerberg, Tim               FR Burlington          1:56.00 
 66   1133 Murray, Jeff                  SO Scituate            1:58.00 
 67   1173 Doherty, Pat                  SO Stoneham            1:58.30 
 68    919 Berdos, Richard               SO Hopedale            2:00.00 
 69   1265 Maienza, Adam                 SO Wilmington          2:06.00 
 70   1014 Edwards, Garnett              SO Melrose                  NT 
 71   1062 Carigan, Samuel               FR Norton                   NT 
 72   1186 Coats, Garrett                SO Sutton                   NT 
 73   1005 Overhoff, Seth                SO Medway                   NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:08.12  1/7/2006    Meg Looney, Bishop Feehan HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    656 Pohl, Abigail                 SO Weston              3:07.50 
  2     19 Saccoach, Sarah               SO Archbishop W        3:15.00 
  3    276 DosRamos, Gabriela            SO Hopedale            3:17.89 
  4    224 Duffy, Sarah                  SO Hamilton-Wen        3:19.00 
  5    229 Horgan, Emily                 FR Hamilton-Wen        3:20.00 
  6    533 hoffman, hannah               SO Scituate            3:20.00 
  7      8 Tagliente, Taylor             SO Amesbury            3:22.00 
  8    290 Holmes, Leah                  SO Hopkinton           3:22.65 
  9    161 Drown, Lee                    SO Dennis-Yarmo        3:23.00 
 10    298 Viehl, Emily                  FR Hopkinton           3:25.00 
 11    364 McDonald, Sarah               SO Melrose             3:25.74 
 12    339 Todd, Sally                   FR Medfield            3:26.00 
 13     63 Merlo, Lori                   SO Bedford             3:26.31 
 14    353 Reynolds, Meredith            SO Medway              3:26.45 
 15    366 Munro, Shannon                SO Melrose             3:28.00 
 16    703 Griffiths, Jordan             SO Winthrop            3:28.10 
 17    590 Gregory, Sarah                FR Sutton              3:28.39 
 18     71 Lenef, Julia                  FR Belmont             3:28.50 
 19    469 Hiller, Abby                  SO Old Rocheste        3:29.00 
 20      3 Dawes, Natalie                SO Amesbury            3:30.00 
 21    254 Cristofori, Anna              11 Holliston           3:30.00 
 22    695 Richardson, Katelyn           SO Wilmington          3:30.00 
 23    331 Bock, Sarah                   FR Medfield            3:30.00 
 24    549 Taylor, Alyssa                SO Seekonk             3:30.00 
 25    472 Santos, Paige                 FR Old Rocheste        3:30.00 
 26    614 Grela, Meghan                 SO Ursuline Aca        3:30.00 
 27    417 Crawford, Jennifer            SO North Readin        3:31.00 
 28    421 Fitzpatrick, Colleen          SO North Readin        3:31.00 
 29    594 Murphy, Liz                   SO Sutton              3:31.45 
 30    690 Hartsough, Kelly              FR Wilmington          3:32.00 
 31    481 Kell, Tessa                   SO Pembroke            3:34.00 
 32    669 Kress, Meredith               SO Westwood            3:34.10 
 33    553 Gifford, Allison              SO Somerset            3:35.00 
 34    434 Cipriano, Elaina              FR Norwell             3:35.00 
 35     79 Bowditch, Heather             SO Bishop Feeha        3:36.00 
 36     81 Doyle, Erin                   SO Bishop Feeha        3:36.50 
 37    499 St. Hilaire, Audra            SO Pentucket           3:37.30 
 38    556 Lazaro, Megan                 SO Somerset            3:38.00 
 39     75 Snyder, Madeleine             SO Belmont             3:38.00 
 40    107 Smith, Hannah                 SO Bishop Fenwi        3:38.00 
 41    127 MacDonald, Brianna            SO Burlington          3:40.00 
 42    441 Weiler, Holly                 SO Norwell             3:40.00 
 43    328 McGrath, Lauren               SO Marian              3:42.00 
 44    146 Gikas, Crissy                 SO Danvers             3:42.70 
 45    246 MacCune, Allison              12 Hingham             3:43.00 
 46    380 Wong, Nancy                   SO Milton              3:47.00 
 47    485 Teevens, Rachel               SO Pembroke            3:50.00 
 48    240 Cerio, Gabby                  FR Hingham             3:50.00 
 49    489 Grim, Juliana                 SO Pentucket           3:50.50 
 50    645 Climo, Savannah               FR West Bridgew        3:50.70 
 51    501 Borofski, Katrina             SO Plymouth Nor        3:52.00 
 52    649 Souza, Danielle                8 West Bridgew        3:53.93 
 53    195 Mulloy, Emily                 FR East Bridgew        3:55.00 
 54    344 Curran, Meghan                SO Medway              3:55.10 
 55     27 Kent, Jessica                 SO Arlington Ca        4:00.00 
 56    530 Burke, Bridget                SO Scituate            4:00.00 
 57    193 Martin, Allison               SO East Bridgew        4:00.00 
 58    568 Columbus, Amanda              SO Stoneham            4:00.00 
 59    322 Roberto, Amy                  FR Marblehead          4:03.00 
 60    207 Hearne, Megan                 SO East Longmea        4:05.87 
 61     37 Allison, Samantha             SO Auburn              4:06.00 
 62    464 Prado, Emily                  SO O'Bryant            4:10.00 
 63    543 Hindle, Charoline             FR Seekonk             4:10.00 
 64    578 Morse, Brianne                SO Stoneham            4:15.40 
 65    457 Nann, Sarah                   FR Notre Dame A        4:19.16 
 66    522 Nguyen, Tuong                 FR Randolph            4:20.00 
 67    203 Donovan, Madison              FR East Longmea        4:26.00 
 68    412 Martin, Amelia                FR Newburyport         4:30.00 
 69    413 Nelson, Jennifer              FR Newburyport         4:30.00 
 70    388 O'Grady, Kathleen             FR Mount Alvern             NT 
 71    129 O'Sullivan, Ellen             FR Burlington               NT 
 72    448 Ellis, Anne Elizabeth         FR Notre Dame A             NT 
 73    386 Kelley, Bridgette             SO Mount Alvern             NT 
 74    184 Spellman, Samantha            SO Duxbury                  NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:41.67  1/3/2010    David Taranto, Burlington HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1199 Doraghty, Andrew              FR Taunton             2:48.00 
  2   1254 Solano, Gabriel               SO Whitinsville        2:49.70 
  3   1236 Souza, Joey                   SO West Bridgew        2:53.87 
  4   1205 Price, Cory                   SO Taunton             2:54.00 
  5   1088 Cunningham, Pat               SO Pembroke            2:54.80 
  6    783 Mendes, Brian                 SO Bishop Fenwi        2:55.00 
  7    808 Norton, Matt                  SO Cardinal Spe        2:55.00 
  8    708 Ellen, Jonathan               SO Amesbury            2:55.00 
  9    846 Enos, Ty                      FR Dighton-Reho        2:55.10 
 10    894 Burleigh, Duncan              SO Hingham             2:55.90 
 11    797 Saledas, Christos             SO Burlington          2:57.40 
 12   1070 Roulliard, Mason              SO Norton              2:57.82 
 13    707 Bianculli, Skylar             FR Amesbury            2:58.00 
 14    762 Marshall, Mike                SO Bedford             2:58.00 
 15    798 Steinbach, Mark               SO Burlington          2:58.10 
 16    774 Kelly, Ian                    FR Bishop Feeha        2:59.00 
 17    937 Giordano, Nicholas            SO Hopkinton           2:59.06 
 18    776 Morley, Frank                 FR Bishop Feeha        2:59.50 
 19   1251 McGuire, Anthony              SO Westwood            3:00.00 
 20    758 Gallagher, Joe                SO Bedford             3:01.30 
 21    827 Thornell, Darian              FR Danvers             3:04.00 
 22    944 Zanini, Connor                SO Hopkinton           3:05.00 
 23    914 Koshivas, Matt                SO Holliston           3:05.51 
 24   1094 McMahon, Mike                 SO Pembroke            3:05.80 
 25    860 Hunter, Eric                  SO East Bridgew        3:06.00 
 26   1055 Reiss, Tyler                  FR North Readin        3:06.30 
 27   1156 Crook, Darryn                 SO Somerset            3:07.00 
 28    823 Piazza, Drew                  SO Danvers             3:07.10 
 29   1250 McDonald, David               SO Westwood            3:08.00 
 30   1168 Slack, Connor                 SO Somerset            3:08.00 
 31    916 Murphy, Patrick               SO Holliston           3:08.19 
 32    844 Cordeiro, Mike                SO Dighton-Reho        3:09.00 
 33    996 Costello, Stephen             SO Medway              3:09.20 
 34    877 Blute, Kevin                  SO Hamilton-Wen        3:10.00 
 35    804 Costa, Adam                   FR Cardinal Spe        3:10.00 
 36   1043 Landergan, John               SO Newburyport         3:10.00 
 37   1217 Mitchell, Kam                 FR Triton              3:10.00 
 38    978 VanNuland, Sam                SO Mansfield           3:11.80 
 39   1045 Nutter, James                 FR Newburyport         3:12.00 
 40    972 Keady, Brendan                FR Mansfield           3:12.00 
 41   1130 Garman, Ben                   SO Scituate            3:14.00 
 42   1240 Emery, Jamie                  SO Weston              3:15.00 
 43   1214 Curley, Aidan                 FR Triton              3:15.00 
 44   1020 Armstead, Keamu               FR Milton              3:15.00 
 45   1227 Braley, Owen                  FR Wareham             3:15.90 
 46   1242 Maurer, Wyatt                 SO Weston              3:18.00 
 47   1153 Young, Jordan                 SO Seekonk             3:19.00 
 48    752 Mikolajczyk, Jake             12 Auburn              3:19.00 
 49    881 MacDonald, Alex               FR Hamilton-Wen        3:20.00 
 50    865 Petti, David                  SO East Bridgew        3:20.00 
 51    895 Case, Zack                    SO Hingham             3:22.90 
 52   1191 Hopkins, Cam                  SO Sutton              3:23.82 
 53   1151 Sousa, Jeremy                 SO Seekonk             3:25.00 
 54   1131 Kupchella, Carter             SO Scituate            3:30.00 
 55    729 Donovan, Connor               FR Ashland             3:30.00 
 56    928 Mulrey, Robert                FR Hopedale            3:30.00 
 57    733 Marsh, Ben                    SO Ashland             3:32.00 
 58    982 Demanche, Mike                SO Mashpee             3:32.00 
 59    999 Harrington, Andrew            FR Medway              3:32.40 
 60    829 Bernstein, Owen               FR Dennis-Yarmo        3:38.00 
 61    832 Jones, Sawyer                 FR Dennis-Yarmo        3:40.00 
 62    985 Kooharian, Samuel             SO Mashpee             3:40.00 
 63    961 Lane, Gerald                  SO Lunenburg           3:43.00 
 64   1115 Francis, Sam                  FR Randolph            3:50.00 
 65   1031 Emerson, Alex                 FR Murdock             3:50.00 
 66   1035 Polcari, Andrew               SO Murdock             3:50.25 
 67   1109 Webb, Chris                   FR Plymouth Nor        4:00.00 
 68   1183 Trant, Tyler                  FR Stoneham            4:00.00 
 69   1174 Gear, Colin                   SO Stoneham            4:00.00 
 70   1100 Alured, Connor                FR Plymouth Nor        4:00.00 
 71   1011 Cobau, Tim                    SO Melrose                  NT 
 72   1268 Warren, Peter                 SO Wilmington               NT 
 73   1263 MacCorkle, Patrick            SO Wilmington               NT 
 74   1225 Lucci, Aaron                  FR Wakefield                NT 
 75    748 Gribbons, Liam                SO Auburn                   NT 
 76   1184 Baille, Ian                    8 Sutton                   NT 
 77   1015 Hori, John                    FR Melrose                  NT 
 78   1072 Skotny, Nicholas              SO Norton                   NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.31  1/28/1996   Tiffany Chaplin, Wayland HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    350 Pham, Vi                      FR Medway                 7.59 
  2    408 Gorenflo, Katie               SO Newburyport            7.60 
  3    296 scott, jessica                FR Hopkinton              7.65 
  4    400 Jones, Jasmine                SO New Leadersh           7.69 
  5    369 Ragon, Carolyn                SO Melrose                7.70 
  6    562 Silva, Danielle               FR Somerset               7.70 
  7    286 Beidleman, Meghan             SO Hopkinton              7.75 
  8    636 Madou, Christelle             SO Watertown              7.80 
  9    334 Gustafson, Kristina           FR Medfield               7.80 
 10    565 Steele, Morgan                SO Somerset               7.80 
 11    411 Kenney, Amanda                FR Newburyport            7.80 
 12    124 Lopez, Valentina              FR Burlington             7.90 
 13    155 Sundquist, Lauren             SO Danvers                7.90 
 14    370 Sayegh, Chantal               SO Melrose                7.90 
 15    632 Peterson, Kelley              FR Wareham                7.90 
 16    601 Ferris, Kelsey                SO Triton                 7.94 
 17    473 Walsh, Hannah                 SO Old Rocheste           7.94 
 18    241 Eisenbees, Carra              SO Hingham                7.99 
 19    335 McCordic, Megan               SO Medfield               8.00 
 20    160 Donahue, Michaela             FR Dennis-Yarmo           8.00 
 21    236 Unsworth, Evie                FR Hamilton-Wen           8.00 
 22    587 Dubinsky, Cierra              SO Sutton                 8.00 
 23    382 Astidillo, Victoria           SO Mount Alvern           8.00 
 24    168 Ralston, Kayla                FR Dennis-Yarmo           8.00 
 25    213 Weithofer, Julia              SO East Longmea           8.02 
 26    682 Booz, Natalie                 SO Whitinsville           8.06 
 27    255 Crowley, Briana               SO Holliston              8.10 
 28     88 Texiera, Cassie               SO Bishop Feeha           8.10 
 29    227 Hackett, Maggie               SO Hamilton-Wen           8.10 
 30    237 Burns, Ali                    FR Hingham                8.15 
 31    536 Powers, Katie                 FR Scituate               8.15 
 32    372 Brennan, Sammi                SO Milton                 8.19 
 33     86 Renaghan, Jordyn              11 Bishop Feeha           8.20 
 34    650 Thom, Olivia                   8 West Bridgew           8.20 
 35    667 Isberg, Molly                 FR Westwood               8.20 
 36    154 Previte, Corinne              SO Danvers                8.20 
 37     33 Dawkins, Kala                 SO Ashland                8.23 
 38    348 Maxwell, Haley                FR Medway                 8.25 
 39    705 Vaccaro, Lexi                 FR Winthrop               8.30 
 40     11 Anderson, Charlene            SO Archbishop W           8.35 
 41    299 Adams, Nicole                 SO Lunenburg              8.40 
 42    494 Merritt, Charlotte            FR Pentucket              8.40 
 43     97 Lizotte, Nicole               SO Bishop Fenwi           8.40 
 44    592 Kane, Sarah                   SO Sutton                 8.41 
 45    399 Brooks, Ashlee                SO New Leadersh           8.44 
 46      1 Brogan, Genielou              FR Amesbury               8.48 
 47    537 Quenzer, Ellie                SO Scituate               8.48 
 48      9 Valme, Ashley                 SO Amesbury               8.48 
 49    117 Gilberg, Kaitlyn              FR Burlington             8.50 
 50    633 Daley, Lauren                 FR Watertown              8.50 
 51    310 Wyson, Alyssa                 SO Lunenburg              8.50 
 52    491 Lundy, Marisa                 SO Pentucket              8.50 
 53    512 Willis, Chelsea               FR Plymouth Nor           8.53 
 54    617 Kahler, Abby                  SO Ursuline Aca           8.60 
 55    643 Caisey, Brea                   8 West Bridgew           8.60 
 56    477 Cahill, Christen              FR Pembroke               8.64 
 57    547 Rego, Stephanie               FR Seekonk                8.70 
 58    631 Fehskens, Wesley              SO Wareham                8.70 
 59     61 Hamilton, Julie               FR Bedford                8.78 
 60     60 Fitton, Taylor                FR Bedford                8.79 
 61    602 Fish, Jessica                 FR Triton                 8.80 
 62    419 Doran, Sara                   FR North Readin           8.84 
 63     21 Caggiano, Tayla               SO Arlington Ca           8.90 
 64     25 Johnson, Olivia               FR Arlington Ca           8.90 
 65    476 Acampora, Cheryl              FR Pembroke               8.94 
 66    261 Boraski, Andrea               SO Holyoke Cath           8.97 
 67    140 Martins, Veronica             FR Cardinal Spe           9.00 
 68    618 Rozanski, Olivia              SO Ursuline Aca           9.00 
 69    511 Weathers, Alexa               FR Plymouth Nor           9.00 
 70    202 Casey, Regan                  FR East Longmea           9.03 
 71    528 Rose, Elizabeth               SO Saint Peter-           9.05 
 72     94 DeFilippo, Mary               FR Bishop Fenwi           9.10 
 73    685 Thibodeau, Mackenzie          FR Whitinsville           9.11 
 74    517 Carly, Levesque               SO Randolph               9.20 
 75    516 Boyd, Azariah                 FR Randolph               9.20 
 76    318 McCarthy, Kaitlin             FR Marblehead             9.20 
 77    463 Reis, Jacquelyn               SO Notre Dame A           9.25 
 78    447 Duffy, Maya Jade              FR Notre Dame A           9.35 
 79    569 Crandall, Katelyn             FR Stoneham               9.40 
 80     58 Vielmas, Samantha             SO Auburn                 9.50 
 81     45 Fairbanks, Ashley             SO Auburn                 9.50 
 82     17 Mingolelli, Jenna             SO Archbishop W           9.50 
 83    312 Cowan, Jessica                SO Marblehead             9.60 
 84    425 Milano, Merissa               FR North Readin           9.60 
 85    394 Eliason, Brittany             FR Murdock                9.69 
 86    583 Shipps, Brenlee               FR Stoneham               9.80 
 87    272 McHugh, Caroline              FR Holyoke Cath          10.04 
 88    398 Tobin, Alisha                 FR Murdock               10.30 
 89    390 Tice-Alarcon, Victoria        FR Mount Alvern          10.38 
 90    197 Richardson, Brittany          FR East Bridgew             NT 
 91    181 McKinnon, Megan               SO Duxbury                  NT 
 92    661 Brooks, Samantha              FR Westwood                 NT 
 93    433 Smith, Rachel                 FR Norton                   NT 
 94    430 Feeny, Erin                   FR Norton                   NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.63  1/28/1996   Kyle Rudolph, Ashland HS                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    873 Everett, Kyle                 SO Fairhaven              6.00 
  2    876 Wethington, Drew              SO Fairhaven              6.10 
  3   1007 Tranfagia, Josh               SO Medway                 6.71 
  4   1006 Rego, Marco                   SO Medway                 6.82 
  5    994 D'Amore, Brian                SO Medfield               6.85 
  6   1155 Couitt, Adam                  FR Somerset               6.90 
  7   1018 McKinley, Shane               SO Melrose                6.90 
  8   1276 Caine, Matt                   FR Bishop Feeha           6.90 
  9   1204 O'Connor, Neil                SO Taunton                6.90 
 10   1203 Mercado, Mike                 SO Taunton                6.96 
 11    960 Dubois, Zack                  SO Lunenburg              7.00 
 12    855 Augustine, Nate               SO East Bridgew           7.00 
 13    836 Matheson, Liam                FR Dennis-Yarmo           7.10 
 14    778 Semple, Ryan                  FR Bishop Feeha           7.10 
 15   1230 Mpofu, Arthur                 FR Wareham                7.10 
 16   1013 Cowels, Mike                  11 Melrose                7.12 
 17   1036 Perry, Wycliffe               SO New Leadersh           7.13 
 18   1244 Shytle, Craig                 SO Weston                 7.14 
 19    793 Guerrier, Eventz              SO Burlington             7.16 
 20    818 Hyde, Brandon                 FR Danvers                7.20 
 21    867 Pierce, Sean                  FR East Bridgew           7.20 
 22    918 Slattery, Grant               FR Holliston              7.20 
 23   1234 Pearson, Aaron                FR West Bridgew           7.20 
 24   1271 Diaz, Robert                  SO Winthrop               7.30 
 25   1060 Zackular, Bradley             FR North Readin           7.30 
 26   1112 Bratwaith, Hueston            FR Randolph               7.33 
 27   1246 Williams, Marquis             SO Weston                 7.34 
 28   1139 Walker, Nick                  SO Scituate               7.38 
 29    761 Margolis, Jacob               SO Bedford                7.39 
 30   1141 Branco, Alex                  SO Seekonk                7.40 
 31    911 Fadden, Isaac                 SO Holliston              7.40 
 32    740 Anderson, Robert              12 Auburn                 7.40 
 33    963 Proctor, Ethan                SO Lunenburg              7.40 
 34   1262 Jennings, Eli                 FR Wilmington             7.40 
 35    841 Rubin, G. Anders              SO Dennis-Yarmo           7.42 
 36   1185 Bianculli, Matt               SO Sutton                 7.43 
 37   1121 Reid, Dashawn                 SO Randolph               7.45 
 38    854 Tetreault, Jon                FR Dighton-Reho           7.50 
 39   1270 Deobersav, Damian             SO Winthrop               7.50 
 40    719 Schaefer, Dan                 SO Archbishop W           7.50 
 41    890 Rutligiano, Kevin             SO Hamilton-Wen           7.50 
 42   1095 Richards, Ryan                FR Pembroke               7.52 
 43    896 Forker, Ben                   SO Hingham                7.59 
 44    987 Monaghan, Brady               SO Mashpee                7.60 
 45   1143 Lancelotti, Nick              FR Seekonk                7.60 
 46   1170 Brown, Joe                    FR Stoneham               7.60 
 47    816 Higgins, Thomas               FR Danvers                7.60 
 48   1099 Allen, Ian                    FR Plymouth Nor           7.70 
 49   1033 Maynard, James                SO Murdock                7.70 
 50    884 McCarthy, Frank               SO Hamilton-Wen           7.70 
 51   1034 Nutt, Killian                 SO Murdock                7.70 
 52   1038 Fay, Devin                    SO Newburyport            7.70 
 53   1167 Simon, Evan                   FR Somerset               7.80 
 54    968 Cooney, James                 FR Mansfield              7.80 
 55   1220 Ruocco, Billy                 FR Triton                 7.80 
 56    971 Garr, John                    FR Mansfield              7.90 
 57   1212 Collins, Drew                 SO Triton                 7.90 
 58    800 Thelusma, Lenny               FR Burlington             7.90 
 59    906 Vidal, Nick                   FR Hingham                7.99 
 60   1175 Kelly, Ryan                   SO Stoneham               8.00 
 61   1103 Marinos, Greg                 SO Plymouth Nor           8.00 
 62    936 Campbell, Mitch               SO Hopkinton              8.00 
 63    924 Joe, Andrew                   SO Hopedale               8.01 
 64    718 Pumphret, Brian               FR Archbishop W           8.10 
 65   1134 Perfetti, Zac                 FR Scituate               8.12 
 66   1090 Graham, Alden                 FR Pembroke               8.13 
 67    929 Oosterman, Tyler              FR Hopedale               8.31 
 68    781 Corcoran, Pat                 SO Bishop Fenwi           8.50 
 69    784 Silva, RJ                     FR Bishop Fenwi           8.70 
 70    984 Hurley, Dan                   FR Mashpee                  NT 
 71   1071 Seol, Yoon ho                 SO Norton                   NT 
 72   1188 Emco, Zach                    FR Sutton                   NT 
 73   1061 Bechera, Walid                FR Norton                   NT 
 74    749 Grogan, James                 SO Auburn                   NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.64  1/6/2002    Tiana Reil, Hopkington HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    475 Dawidczyk, Emily              SO Oxford                 8.93 
  2    471 Saccone, Ally                 SO Old Rocheste           8.94 
  3    622 Cahill, Emily                 SO Uxbridge               9.30 
  4    218 Shanks, Heather               SO Fairhaven              9.40 
  5    374 Higgins, Andriana             FR Milton                 9.40 
  6    275 Zombik, Katherine             SO Holyoke Cath           9.60 
  7    345 D'Annibale, Jessica           SO Medway                 9.68 
  8    324 Vener, Olivia                 FR Marblehead             9.70 
  9    283 Albanese, Kaylin              SO Hopkinton              9.70 
 10    359 Fountain, Amanda              SO Melrose                9.80 
 11    219 Smith, Katie                  SO Fairhaven              9.80 
 12     70 Laing, Olivia                 SO Belmont                9.80 
 13    466 Bell, Meagan                  SO Old Rocheste           9.94 
 14    684 Epplett, Abby                 FR Whitinsville           9.95 
 15    158 Downing, Kerianne             SO Dedham                 9.98 
 16    691 Hubbard, Savannah             SO Wilmington            10.00 
 17    162 Feeney, Rebecca               SO Dennis-Yarmo          10.00 
 18    405 Fiascone, Liz                 SO Newburyport           10.10 
 19    429 Ethier, Emma                  SO Norton                10.13 
 20    178 Sousa, Emily                  SO Dighton-Reho          10.20 
 21    314 Cummings, Lily                FR Marblehead            10.20 
 22    355 Casey, Caroline               SO Melrose               10.34 
 23    306 Lapointe, Natalie             SO Lunenburg             10.40 
 24    493 Marcotte, Chase               SO Pentucket             10.40 
 25    148 Ingraham, Gracie              SO Danvers               10.40 
 26    702 Dowson, Jessica               SO Winthrop              10.40 
 27    301 Berry, Sarah                  SO Lunenburg             10.50 
 28     90 Yoder, Tereasa                FR Bishop Feeha          10.50 
 29    531 Demetriades, Alece            SO Scituate              10.50 
 30    231 Kawski, Emma                  FR Hamilton-Wen          10.50 
 31    352 Reagan, Tori                  SO Medway                10.56 
 32    232 McCarthy, Anna                FR Hamilton-Wen          10.60 
 33    329 Rabideau, Ali                 SO Marian                10.65 
 34    588 Falcone, Elaina               SO Sutton                10.75 
 35    561 Santo, Brianna                SO Somerset              10.80 
 36     77 Zhang, Madeline               SO Belmont               10.80 
 37    483 Romero, Jenn                  SO Pembroke              10.85 
 38    402 Velazquez, Jazmine            SO New Leadersh          10.87 
 39    407 Glaser, Birgitta              FR Newburyport           11.00 
 40    503 Burbage, Hannah               SO Plymouth Nor          11.00 
 41    212 Weithofer, Gabriella          FR East Longmea          11.00 
 42     40 Carlson, Melanie              SO Auburn                11.00 
 43     15 Goodwin, Chelsey              SO Archbishop W          11.00 
 44    654 Bickford, Bailey              SO Weston                11.20 
 45    595 St. Pierre, Sierra            FR Sutton                11.26 
 46    545 Medina, Jenna                 SO Seekonk               11.30 
 47    120 Jones, Christina              SO Burlington            11.30 
 48    542 Hagenburg, Ali                SO Seekonk               11.30 
 49    271 LeClair, Caitlin              SO Holyoke Cath          11.38 
 50    486 Attenasio, Ali                FR Pentucket             11.40 
 51    478 Edwards, Jane                 SO Pembroke              11.42 
 52    619 Ryan, Grace                   FR Ursuline Aca          11.44 
 53    597 Armstrong, Jessie             SO Triton                11.50 
 54    119 Hubbard, Katie                SO Burlington            11.60 
 55     52 Plona, Nicole                 FR Auburn                11.70 
 56    134 Crowley, Emily                SO Cardinal Spe          11.80 
 57    281 Morin, Erin                   SO Hopedale              11.82 
 58    693 Patrone, Maria                FR Wilmington            11.90 
 59    629 Cummings, Emily               FR Wareham               11.90 
 60    201 Brewer, Danielle              SO East Longmea          11.93 
 61    558 Mello, Andrea                 FR Somerset              12.00 
 62    424 Lee, Shannon                  SO North Readin          12.00 
 63    426 Nicosia, Meredith             SO North Readin          12.00 
 64    109 Woodcock, Becky               FR Bishop Fenwi          12.10 
 65    137 Hickey, Megan                 SO Cardinal Spe          12.10 
 66    523 Gilcoine, Nicole              SO Rockland              12.18 
 67    383 Cowden, Teddi                 SO Mount Alvern          12.32 
 68    582 Shamlian, Lilly               SO Stoneham              12.60 
 69    585 Yamazaki, Junko               SO Stoneham              12.60 
 70    458 Ofcarcik, Kendall             FR Notre Dame A          12.66 
 71    244 Haggerty, Molly               FR Hingham               12.95 
 72     91 Carlson, Shana                SO Bishop Fenwi          13.10 
 73    250 Neat, Emma                    FR Hingham               13.36 
 74    194 McKean, Rylie                 FR East Bridgew             NT 
 75    199 Troup, Brooke                 FR East Bridgew             NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.08  1/7/2006    Chris Conway, Bishop Feehan HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    869 Caron, Matt                   SO Fairhaven              8.70 
  2    875 Pereira, Tyler                SO Fairhaven              8.80 
  3   1082 Lacombe, Evan                 SO Old Rocheste           9.00 
  4    887 Mulley, Tyler                 SO Hamilton-Wen           9.00 
  5   1137 Travena, Keaton               SO Scituate               9.03 
  6    856 Burns, Jared                  SO East Bridgew           9.10 
  7    709 Fiorella, Nicholas            SO Amesbury               9.10 
  8    864 Parker, Ryan                  SO East Bridgew           9.20 
  9   1114 DaCosta, Evandro              FR Randolph               9.20 
 10    989 Petersen, Nathan              SO Mashpee                9.30 
 11    789 Bonfilio, Adam                SO Burlington             9.30 
 12   1129 Fenton, Max                   FR Scituate               9.35 
 13   1150 Santos, Chris                 FR Seekonk                9.70 
 14    826 Sullivan, Kyle                SO Danvers                9.80 
 15   1273 Hertherton, Trevor            FR Winthrop               9.90 
 16    992 Shute, Dylan                  SO Mashpee                9.90 
 17    835 Lundquist, Kevin              SO Dennis-Yarmo           9.90 
 18    812 Caldarone, Nicholas           SO Danvers                9.90 
 19   1232 Sass, Zach                    FR Wareham               10.00 
 20   1216 Kovach, Jonathan              FR Triton                10.00 
 21   1223 Young, Ethan                  SO Triton                10.00 
 22    723 Kelly, Danny                  SO Arlington Ca          10.00 
 23    901 Melia, John                   FR Hingham               10.04 
 24   1178 Malone, Tyler                 SO Stoneham              10.10 
 25    962 Neilon, Caleb                 SO Lunenburg             10.10 
 26    801 Walton, Jimmy                 SO Burlington            10.40 
 27    786 Tambini, Nick                 FR Bishop Fenwi          10.40 
 28   1177 Kheboian, Al                  SO Stoneham              10.40 
 29    910 Cotto, Logan                  FR Holliston             10.48 
 30    903 Neilson, Nick                 SO Hingham               10.50 
 31    838 Parent, Pierre-Yves           FR Dennis-Yarmo          10.50 
 32    891 Xu, Patrick                   SO Hamilton-Wen          10.50 
 33   1052 Gordon, Eric                  SO North Readin          10.50 
 34   1054 Okscin, Alex                  FR North Readin          10.50 
 35   1104 Naido, Robert                 FR Plymouth Nor          10.60 
 36    976 Murphy, Stephen               FR Mansfield             10.90 
 37    803 Chester, Ian                  FR Cardinal Spe          11.03 
 38   1190 Garvey, Connor                FR Sutton                11.15 
 39   1187 Dimmick, Jason                FR Sutton                11.20 
 40    975 Menz, Jonathan                FR Mansfield             11.20 
 41   1275 Pino, Robert                  FR Winthrop              11.40 
 42    925 Kracinovich, Casey            SO Hopedale              12.00 
 43   1019 Mercer, Kevin                 FR Melrose                  NT 
 44    747 Festa, Matt                   SO Auburn                   NT 
 45   1267 Townsend, Connor              FR Wilmington               NT 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-04  1/2/1989    Megan Swann, Stoneham HS                     
   Co Holder:   5-04  1/2/1992    Erica Towlson, Winthrop HS                   
   Co Holder:   5-04  1/2/1997    Jaclyn Costonis, Winthrop HS                 
   Co Holder:   5-04  1/6/2006    Hanna Muir, Wellesley HS                     
   Co Holder:   5-04  1/7/2006    Audrey Sturtevant, Pembroke HS               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    622 Cahill, Emily                 SO Uxbridge            5-03.00 
  2    573 Kruse, Alexandra              SO Stoneham            5-01.00 
  3    314 Cummings, Lily                FR Marblehead          5-00.00 
  4     70 Laing, Olivia                 SO Belmont             4-10.00 
  5    471 Saccone, Ally                 SO Old Rocheste        4-10.00 
  6    432 Sargent, Rebekah              SO Norton              4-10.00 
  7    357 Downey, Olivia                SO Melrose             4-10.00 
  8    611 Cochrane, Meghan              FR Ursuline Aca        4-09.00 
  9    235 Shiland, Lily                 SO Hamilton-Wen        4-08.00 
 10    323 Roland, Kelly                 SO Marblehead          4-08.00 
 11    309 Ulf, Brogan                   FR Lunenburg           4-08.00 
 12    158 Downing, Kerianne             SO Dedham              4-08.00 
 13    152 Pantazelos, Xanthi            SO Danvers             4-08.00 
 14    653 Bichara, Fini                 FR Weston              4-08.00 
 15    536 Powers, Katie                 FR Scituate            4-07.00 
 16    438 Mayers, D'Anna                SO Norwell             4-07.00 
 17    163 Fitzpatrick, Molly            FR Dennis-Yarmo        4-07.00 
 18    122 Klesaris, Eleni               SO Burlington          4-07.00 
 19     34 Mitjans, Camille              SO Ashland             4-06.00 
 20    706 Wallace, Julia                SO Winthrop            4-06.00 
 21    437 Eaves, Maddie                 SO Norwell             4-06.00 
 22    527 O'Donnell, Shannon            SO Saint Peter-        4-06.00 
 23     90 Yoder, Tereasa                FR Bishop Feeha        4-06.00 
 24    588 Falcone, Elaina               SO Sutton              4-06.00 
 25    567 Badger, Emily                 SO Stoneham            4-06.00 
 26    123 Linehan, Paige                SO Burlington          4-05.00 
 27    502 Borofski, Nicole              SO Plymouth Nor        4-05.00 
 28    479 Gratzer, Jessica              FR Pembroke            4-05.00 
 29    491 Lundy, Marisa                 SO Pentucket           4-04.00 
 30    338 Smith, Mekenzie               SO Medfield            4-04.00 
 31    294 randall, sarah                SO Hopkinton           4-04.00 
 32    335 McCordic, Megan               SO Medfield            4-04.00 
 33    174 Lynch, Tammy                  SO Dighton-Reho        4-04.00 
 34     18 Pellegrini, Maria             SO Archbishop W        4-04.00 
 35    222 Cannister, Casey              SO Hamilton-Wen        4-04.00 
 36    408 Gorenflo, Katie               SO Newburyport         4-04.00 
 37    362 Lavina, Antonia               FR Melrose             4-04.00 
 38    397 Tenney, Mariah                SO Murdock             4-04.00 
 39    516 Boyd, Azariah                 FR Randolph            4-03.00 
 40    518 Desir, Stephanie              SO Randolph            4-03.00 
 41    503 Burbage, Hannah               SO Plymouth Nor        4-03.00 
 42    407 Glaser, Birgitta              FR Newburyport         4-02.00 
 43    629 Cummings, Emily               FR Wareham             4-02.00 
 44     49 Klett, Sarah                  FR Auburn              4-00.00 
 45     44 Dufault, Michelle             FR Auburn              4-00.00 
 46    498 Spofford, Tori                SO Pentucket           4-00.00 
 47    546 Moszkowicz, Tracy             FR Seekonk             4-00.00 
 48    542 Hagenburg, Ali                SO Seekonk             4-00.00 
 49    675 Morrison, Rachel              FR Westwood                 NH 
 50    351 Pozsgai, Raquel               SO Medway                   NH 
 51    667 Isberg, Molly                 FR Westwood                 NH 
 52    181 McKinnon, Megan               SO Duxbury                  NH 
 53    206 Grimes, Hayley                SO East Longmea             NH 
 54    381 Ames, MaryKate                SO Mount Alvern             NH 
 55    382 Astidillo, Victoria           SO Mount Alvern             NH 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-04  1/2/1993    Sean Earle, Stoughton HS                     
   Co Holder:   6-04  1/24/1998   John Dooley, Apponequet Reg HS               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    900 McDowell, Chris               SO Hingham             6-00.00 
  2   1155 Couitt, Adam                  FR Somerset            5-10.00 
  3    868 Zentz, Tyler                  SO East Bridgew        5-06.00 
  4    873 Everett, Kyle                 SO Fairhaven           5-05.00 
  5   1117 Lopes, Tashawn                FR Randolph            5-05.00 
  6    862 Lynch, Kevin                  SO East Bridgew        5-04.00 
  7    983 Grey, Romeo                   SO Mashpee             5-04.00 
  8   1217 Mitchell, Kam                 FR Triton              5-04.00 
  9    764 Scharff, D.J.                 FR Bedford             5-04.00 
 10   1258 Barry, Pat                    SO Wilmington          5-03.00 
 11   1104 Naido, Robert                 FR Plymouth Nor        5-03.00 
 12   1178 Malone, Tyler                 SO Stoneham            5-03.00 
 13   1081 Knapton, Colin                FR Old Rocheste        5-03.00 
 14    989 Petersen, Nathan              SO Mashpee             5-02.00 
 15    708 Ellen, Jonathan               SO Amesbury            5-02.00 
 16    802 Campbell, Chris               SO Cardinal Spe        5-02.00 
 17    825 Rollins, Connor               FR Danvers             5-02.00 
 18   1233 Church, David                 FR West Bridgew        5-02.00 
 19    834 Kelley, Nick                  FR Dennis-Yarmo        5-01.00 
 20    846 Enos, Ty                      FR Dighton-Reho        5-01.00 
 21   1041 Healey, Jared                 FR Newburyport         5-01.00 
 22   1083 Mathieu, Nick                 FR Old Rocheste        5-01.00 
 23   1177 Kheboian, Al                  SO Stoneham            5-00.00 
 24    892 Blanchard, John               FR Hingham             5-00.00 
 25    977 Ordonez, Josh                 FR Mansfield           5-00.00 
 26    826 Sullivan, Kyle                SO Danvers             5-00.00 
 27    974 McConaghy, Bobby              FR Mansfield           5-00.00 
 28   1209 Wellman, Shane                SO Taunton             4-11.00 
 29   1272 Garcia, Kevin                 FR Winthrop            4-11.00 
 30    840 Robertson, Conor              SO Dennis-Yarmo        4-10.00 
 31    920 Burnard, Cavin                SO Hopedale            4-10.00 
 32   1039 Flinn, Grady                  FR Newburyport         4-10.00 
 33    792 Glennon, Kyle                 FR Burlington          4-10.00 
 34    886 Morin, Michael                FR Hamilton-Wen        4-07.00 
 35    888 Oo, Christopher               FR Hamilton-Wen        4-07.00 
 36    744 Conway, Nothan                SO Auburn                   NH 
 37   1019 Mercer, Kevin                 FR Melrose                  NH 
 38   1192 Jepsen, Dylan                 FR Sutton                   NH 
 39   1188 Emco, Zach                    FR Sutton                   NH 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  16-11.75  1/6/2002    Tiana Riel, Hopkinton HS                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    371 St Fleur, Bionca              SO Melrose            16-11.00 
  2    213 Weithofer, Julia              SO East Longmea       16-05.00 
  3    242 Elinoff, Katelyn              SO Hingham            16-00.00 
  4    510 O'Donnell, Claire             SO Plymouth Nor       15-04.00 
  5    307 Mansfield, Whitney            FR Lunenburg          15-00.00 
  6    258 McKunes, Morgan               SO Holliston          14-04.00 
  7    212 Weithofer, Gabriella          FR East Longmea       14-03.00 
  8    356 Colombo, Alana                SO Melrose            14-01.00 
  9    257 Hanstad, Virginia             FR Holliston          13-11.00 
 10     15 Goodwin, Chelsey              SO Archbishop W       13-09.00 
 11    571 Kendall, Abby                 SO Stoneham           13-06.00 
 12    296 scott, jessica                FR Hopkinton          13-06.00 
 13    289 Dourney, Taylor               SO Hopkinton          13-04.00 
 14    587 Dubinsky, Cierra              SO Sutton             13-03.00 
 15    592 Kane, Sarah                   SO Sutton             13-02.00 
 16    686 Alatalo, Rachel               FR Wilmington         13-01.00 
 17    695 Richardson, Katelyn           SO Wilmington         13-01.00 
 18    520 Gordon, Brittney              SO Randolph           13-00.00 
 19    655 Cebulla, Catherine            SO Weston             13-00.00 
 20    423 Hui, Jennifer                 SO North Readin       13-00.00 
 21    535 Palmer, Shaia                 SO Scituate           13-00.00 
 22    459 Perrault, Liza                SO Notre Dame A       13-00.00 
 23    324 Vener, Olivia                 FR Marblehead         13-00.00 
 24    237 Burns, Ali                    FR Hingham            13-00.00 
 25    422 Hauver, Elizabeth             SO North Readin       13-00.00 
 26     24 Foote, Melissa                SO Arlington Ca       13-00.00 
 27    265 Davies, Natalie               FR Holyoke Cath       12-07.00 
 28    267 Foley, Caroline               SO Holyoke Cath       12-07.00 
 29     12 Baker, Blayne                 SO Archbishop W       12-06.00 
 30    701 Anderson, Elizabeth           FR Winthrop           12-03.25 
 31    648 Jorritsma, Nicole             FR West Bridgew       12-02.00 
 32    651 Wojciechowski, Brooke         FR West Bridgew       12-01.00 
 33     43 Daly, Fiona                   FR Auburn             11-11.75 
 34     48 Grogan, Katie                 FR Auburn             11-09.75 
 35    281 Morin, Erin                   SO Hopedale           11-00.00 
 36    279 McDermott, Julia              SO Hopedale            4-04.00 
 37    449 Gaudette, Paige               FR Notre Dame A             ND 
 38    577 Mohammadi, Amanda             SO Stoneham                 ND 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  20-07  1/6/2002    Mike Lyons, King Philip Reg HS               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1244 Shytle, Craig                 SO Weston             19-08.00 
  2   1204 O'Connor, Neil                SO Taunton            18-06.00 
  3   1145 Luti, Mike                    FR Seekonk            18-00.00 
  4   1129 Fenton, Max                   FR Scituate           17-09.00 
  5   1152 Wooden, Isiah                 SO Seekonk            17-08.00 
  6   1246 Williams, Marquis             SO Weston             17-08.00 
  7   1230 Mpofu, Arthur                 FR Wareham            17-08.00 
  8    851 Moura, Christopher            SO Dighton-Reho       17-06.00 
  9   1203 Mercado, Mike                 SO Taunton            17-05.00 
 10    864 Parker, Ryan                  SO East Bridgew       17-03.00 
 11   1236 Souza, Joey                   SO West Bridgew       17-03.00 
 12   1137 Travena, Keaton               SO Scituate           17-02.00 
 13    992 Shute, Dylan                  SO Mashpee            17-01.00 
 14    858 Crowley, Matt                 SO East Bridgew       17-01.00 
 15    969 Dominesey, Kurt               SO Mansfield          17-00.00 
 16    778 Semple, Ryan                  FR Bishop Feeha       17-00.00 
 17   1123 Burke, Noah                   FR Saint Peter-       17-00.00 
 18   1018 McKinley, Shane               SO Melrose            16-09.00 
 19    714 Robinson, Bram                SO Amesbury           16-08.00 
 20    986 Legge, Clayton                SO Mashpee            16-04.00 
 21   1171 Bryan, Austin                 SO Stoneham           16-03.00 
 22   1180 O'Connor, David               SO Stoneham           16-03.00 
 23   1053 Hastings, Cameron             SO North Readin       16-00.00 
 24    717 Healey, Hugh                  FR Archbishop W       16-00.00 
 25    836 Matheson, Liam                FR Dennis-Yarmo       16-00.00 
 26    718 Pumphret, Brian               FR Archbishop W       16-00.00 
 27    967 Clark, Alex                   SO Mansfield          16-00.00 
 28    841 Rubin, G. Anders              SO Dennis-Yarmo       15-06.00 
 29   1114 DaCosta, Evandro              FR Randolph           15-06.00 
 30    723 Kelly, Danny                  SO Arlington Ca       15-03.00 
 31   1013 Cowels, Mike                  11 Melrose            14-03.00 
 32   1118 Morales, Jefferson            FR Randolph           14-03.00 
 33    786 Tambini, Nick                 FR Bishop Fenwi       13-08.00 
 34    761 Margolis, Jacob               SO Bedford            13-01.50 
 35    930 Scott, Jan                    FR Hopedale           12-00.00 
 36    927 McGowan, John                 FR Hopedale           11-10.00 
 37   1259 Chase, Colin                  FR Wilmington               ND 
 38    996 Costello, Stephen             SO Medway                   ND 
 39   1267 Townsend, Connor              FR Wilmington               ND 
 40   1191 Hopkins, Cam                  SO Sutton                   ND 
 41   1196 Stuart, Dave                  SO Sutton                   ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37-03.75  1/28/1996   Amini Onowho, Foxboro HS                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    560 Mulrooney, Kaylin             11 Somerset           33-00.00 
  2    149 Kellard, Meghan               SO Danvers            32-02.50 
  3     20 Basile, Julia                 FR Arlington Ca       31-11.00 
  4    288 Chirco, Jackie                SO Hopkinton          29-05.00 
  5    360 Fountain, Julia               SO Melrose            28-06.00 
  6    523 Gilcoine, Nicole              SO Rockland           28-04.00 
  7    170 Tierney, Rebecca              SO Dennis-Yarmo       28-03.00 
  8    171 Torres, Lisa                  11 Dennis-Yarmo       27-09.00 
  9    239 Carroll, Annalise             SO Hingham            27-07.00 
 10    566 Arno, Melissa                 SO Stoneham           27-06.50 
 11    673 Mansour, Sally                SO Westwood           27-05.00 
 12    215 Morehead, Emma                SO Fairhaven          27-04.25 
 13     35 Muscaro, Carly                SO Ashland            26-10.00 
 14    346 Doucet, Emily                 SO Medway             26-09.00 
 15    682 Booz, Natalie                 SO Whitinsville       26-09.00 
 16    285 arnold, traci                 SO Hopkinton          26-08.00 
 17    310 Wyson, Alyssa                 SO Lunenburg          26-06.00 
 18    704 Jurovich, Ashley              FR Winthrop           26-03.25 
 19    349 McNulty, Erin                 SO Medway             26-01.50 
 20    225 Gershlak, Rachel              SO Hamilton-Wen       26-00.00 
 21    211 Simonds, Liann                SO East Longmea       25-04.00 
 22    500 Sullivan, Erin                SO Pentucket          25-03.00 
 23     76 Williams, Jackie              SO Belmont            25-02.00 
 24    399 Brooks, Ashlee                SO New Leadersh       24-11.00 
 25     93 Claveau, Carolyn              SO Bishop Fenwi       24-07.00 
 26      5 McIntyre, Kylie               FR Amesbury           24-02.50 
 27     99 Moran, Kathleen               FR Bishop Fenwi       24-02.00 
 28    384 Espinoza, Natalia             SO Mount Alvern       24-02.00 
 29    133 Small, Samantha               SO Burlington         24-01.00 
 30    315 Flores, Emilie                FR Marblehead         24-00.00 
 31    640 Toland, Michaela              SO Watertown          24-00.00 
 32    634 Dowcett, Bryanna              SO Watertown          24-00.00 
 33    198 Richardson, Megan             SO East Bridgew       24-00.00 
 34    303 Cronin, Kathleen              SO Lunenburg          23-10.00 
 35    375 Kelley, Morgan                SO Milton             23-09.00 
 36    652 Austrie, Jasmine              SO Weston             23-06.00 
 37    128 Murray, Shannon               SO Burlington         23-05.00 
 38    544 Houde, Cristina               SO Seekonk            23-00.00 
 39    627 White, Abby                   SO Uxbridge           22-10.00 
 40    177 Perreira, Victoria            SO Dighton-Reho       22-10.00 
 41    425 Milano, Merissa               FR North Readin       22-09.00 
 42    230 Irish, Ellie                  SO Hamilton-Wen       22-09.00 
 43    610 Bradley, Amelia               SO Ursuline Aca       22-08.25 
 44    505 Jacobsen, Alyson              FR Plymouth Nor       22-05.00 
 45    506 Lentini, Gina                 SO Plymouth Nor       22-02.00 
 46    623 Cota, Katie                   FR Uxbridge           22-02.00 
 47    260 Alves, Samantha               SO Holyoke Cath       22-01.25 
 48    470 Robinson, Abby                SO Old Rocheste       22-01.00 
 49    367 O'Shea, Monika                FR Melrose            22-01.00 
 50    313 Crowley, Sophie               FR Marblehead         22-00.00 
 51    517 Carly, Levesque               SO Randolph           22-00.00 
 52    249 Mudd, Felishia                SO Hingham            21-09.00 
 53    496 Rizzo, Haley                  SO Pentucket          21-08.00 
 54    647 Harper, Kristin               SO West Bridgew       21-05.00 
 55    699 Saunders, Kristin             FR Wilmington         20-00.00 
 56    598 Clay, Molly                   FR Triton             20-00.00 
 57    403 Carey, Elaine                 SO Newburyport        20-00.00 
 58    548 Sochin, Rebecca               SO Seekonk            20-00.00 
 59    700 Scalfani, Geena               FR Wilmington         20-00.00 
 60    277 Huie, Caitlin                 SO Hopedale           19-08.50 
 61     50 Lloyd, Hannah                 SO Auburn             19-00.50 
 62     46 Garry, Nicole                 FR Auburn             19-00.50 
 63    273 Morissette, Shelby            SO Holyoke Cath       18-08.00 
 64    642 Antonangeli, Frankie          11 West Bridgew       18-07.50 
 65    444 Blitz, Larissa                SO Notre Dame A       18-04.50 
 66    280 McDougle, Kelsi               SO Hopedale           18-00.00 
 67    596 Trainor, Theresa              FR Sutton             17-09.00 
 68    572 Kendall, Emily                SO Stoneham           17-00.00 
 69    445 Buckley, Allison              SO Notre Dame A             ND 
 70    205 Gousy, Nicole                 FR East Longmea             ND 
 71    387 Mulvey, Meaghan               FR Mount Alvern             ND 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  56-00  1/24/1998   Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk HS                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    712 Mroz, Perry                   SO Amesbury           44-10.50 
  2    821 Manson, Joseph                SO Danvers            44-08.00 
  3   1021 Garrison, Lonsdale            SO Milton             44-05.00 
  4   1149 Robitaille, Nate              SO Seekonk            43-11.00 
  5   1047 Preston, Steve                SO Newburyport        41-05.00 
  6   1079 Donoghue, Dan                 SO Old Rocheste       39-07.00 
  7   1262 Jennings, Eli                 FR Wilmington         39-02.75 
  8    756 St.Jean, Steve                SO Auburn             39-02.50 
  9   1202 Kotsiopoulos, Brendan         SO Taunton            38-06.00 
 10    981 Chrizanowski, Nate            SO Mashpee            38-04.00 
 11   1176 Kent, Sean                    SO Stoneham           38-00.00 
 12   1023 Hunt, Andrew                  SO Milton             37-08.00 
 13   1278 Lally, Pat                    SO Watertown          37-06.00 
 14   1210 Whatley, Devin                SO Taunton            36-07.00 
 15   1102 Dickson, Scott                SO Plymouth Nor       36-03.00 
 16   1003 Monaghan, Patrick             SO Medway             36-02.50 
 17    746 Dyke, Aaron                   SO Auburn             35-11.25 
 18    861 John, Murad                   SO East Bridgew       35-01.00 
 19   1144 Lansing, Alex                 SO Seekonk            35-00.25 
 20    939 Lehman, Jake                  SO Hopkinton          35-00.00 
 21   1091 Graham, Austin                SO Pembroke           35-00.00 
 22   1163 Rebello, Nathan               SO Somerset           35-00.00 
 23   1033 Maynard, James                SO Murdock            34-09.00 
 24   1245 Von Rosenvinge, Perry         SO Weston             34-07.00 
 25    719 Schaefer, Dan                 SO Archbishop W       34-06.00 
 26    848 Hoye, Liam                    SO Dighton-Reho       34-05.00 
 27   1127 Panogiatidis, Phil            FR Saint Peter-       34-00.00 
 28   1058 Stasio, Brian                 SO North Readin       33-11.00 
 29    788 Alessi, Alex                  SO Burlington         33-08.00 
 30    711 Morris, Wesley                SO Amesbury           33-06.00 
 31    830 Burke, Anthony                SO Dennis-Yarmo       33-06.00 
 32   1093 Lambiase, Bobby               FR Pembroke           33-05.00 
 33    760 Lavery, Conor                 SO Bedford            33-04.00 
 34   1221 Saunders, Sean                FR Triton             33-00.00 
 35   1080 Holick, Aaron                 SO Old Rocheste       32-11.00 
 36    852 Roy, John                     SO Dighton-Reho       31-10.00 
 37    857 Coots, Mike                   SO East Bridgew       31-05.00 
 38    780 Carlin, Andrew                SO Bishop Fenwi       31-03.00 
 39    991 Roche, Kenny                  FR Mashpee            31-01.00 
 40    997 Cummings, Tyler               SO Medway             30-05.00 
 41   1108 Smith, Josh                   SO Plymouth Nor       30-05.00 
 42    781 Corcoran, Pat                 SO Bishop Fenwi       30-00.50 
 43   1162 Raposo, Michael               SO Somerset           30-00.00 
 44   1229 Irving, Johnny                FR Wareham            30-00.00 
 45    970 Erickson, Oliver              FR Mansfield          30-00.00 
 46   1231 Rodriguez, Angel              SO Wareham            30-00.00 
 47   1034 Nutt, Killian                 SO Murdock            29-09.25 
 48   1182 Toussaint, Steve              SO Stoneham           29-05.00 
 49    739 Zygourais, Kosta              SO Ashland            29-01.00 
 50   1280 Stinehart, Michael            FR Watertown          29-00.00 
 51    791 Gallant, Brendan              FR Burlington         28-09.50 
 52    716 Dunford, Jack                 FR Archbishop W       28-04.00 
 53    831 Collins, Dillon               SO Dennis-Yarmo       28-04.00 
 54    737 Teibel, Max                   SO Ashland            27-05.00 
 55   1234 Pearson, Aaron                FR West Bridgew       26-11.00 
 56    813 Cross, Patrick                SO Danvers            26-09.00 
 57    720 Canniff, Tom                  FR Arlington Ca       25-09.00 
 58   1049 Stansel, Sam                  FR Newburyport        25-00.00 
 59    921 Cerrow, Eddie                 FR Hopedale           22-08.50 
 60   1124 Gaskins, Cam                  SO Saint Peter-       22-00.00 
 61    932 Tyks, Adam                    SO Hopedale           21-01.50 
 62   1261 Houde, Christian              SO Wilmington               ND 
 63   1017 McCauley, Patrick             SO Melrose                  ND 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:56.26  1/3/2010    Hingham HS, Hingham,MA                     
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Danvers  'A'                                         1:49.20 
  2  Hingham  'A'                                         1:51.00 
  3  Somerset  'A'                                        1:51.00 
  4  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:52.00 
  5  Pembroke  'A'                                        1:55.40 
  6  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:56.50 
  7  Cardinal Spellman  'A'                               1:57.00 
  8  Milton  'A'                                          1:57.00 
  9  Uxbridge  'A'                                        1:57.80 
 10  Holliston  'A'                                       1:58.00 
 11  Belmont  'A'                                         1:58.00 
 12  Newburyport  'A'                                     1:58.00 
 13  Scituate  'A'                                        1:58.00 
 14  Randolph  'A'                                        1:58.00 
 15  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                1:59.12 
 16  Wilmington  'A'                                      2:00.00 
 17  Stoneham  'A'                                        2:00.00 
 18  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 2:00.00 
 19  East Bridgewater  'A'                                2:00.00 
 20  Sutton  'A'                                          2:01.00 
 21  Burlington  'A'                                      2:01.00 
 22  Medfield  'A'                                        2:01.00 
 23  Plymouth North  'A'                                  2:02.00 
 24  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 2:02.00 
 25  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          2:02.20 
 26  Ashland  'A'                                         2:03.00 
 27  Lunenburg  'A'                                       2:04.00 
 28  Medway  'A'                                          2:04.00 
 29  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 2:04.45 
 30  Winthrop  'A'                                        2:05.00 
 31  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                2:05.00 
 32  Arlington Catholic  'A'                              2:05.00 
 33  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    2:05.00 
 34  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                  2:06.00 
 35  Marblehead  'A'                                      2:06.00 
 36  West Bridgewater  'A'                                2:06.90 
 37  Wareham  'A'                                         2:07.00 
 38  Pentucket  'A'                                       2:08.00 
 39  North Reading  'A'                                   2:12.00 
 40  Westwood  'A'                                        2:14.60 
 41  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             2:15.00 
 42  Mount Alvernia  'A'                                  2:18.00 
 43  Seekonk  'A'                                         2:35.00 
 44  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
 45  Auburn  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:38.96  1/3/2010    Hopkinton HS, Hopkinton HS                 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Taunton  'A'                                         1:37.79 
  2  Seekonk  'A'                                         1:39.00 
  3  Scituate  'A'                                        1:40.00 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:40.00 
  5  Somerset  'A'                                        1:41.00 
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 1:42.00 
  7  Hingham  'A'                                         1:42.00 
  8  Randolph  'A'                                        1:42.00 
  9  Mashpee  'A'                                         1:42.00 
 10  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:42.70 
 11  Sutton  'A'                                          1:43.00 
 12  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:44.00 
 13  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:45.00 
 14  North Reading  'A'                                   1:45.00 
 15  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:45.00 
 16  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 1:45.00 
 17  West Bridgewater  'A'                                1:45.90 
 18  Pembroke  'A'                                        1:47.00 
 19  Bedford  'A'                                         1:47.00 
 20  Burlington  'A'                                      1:48.00 
 21  Holliston  'A'                                       1:48.00 
 22  Auburn  'A'                                          1:49.00 
 23  Stoneham  'A'                                        1:50.00 
 24  Hopedale  'A'                                        1:50.00 
 25  Triton  'A'                                          1:50.00 
 26  Amesbury  'A'                                        1:50.00 
 27  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:52.00 
 28  Danvers  'A'                                         1:54.00 
 29  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             2:00.00 
 30  Medway  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:13.55  12/28/1999  Hopkinton HS, Hopkinton,MA                 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont  'A'                                         4:20.00 
  2  Somerset  'A'                                        4:22.00 
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:25.00 
  4  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:25.28 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:28.00 
  6  Old Rochester  'A'                                   4:28.00 
  7  Scituate  'A'                                        4:30.00 
  8  Hingham  'A'                                         4:35.00 
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:36.00 
 10  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 4:40.00 
 11  Marian  'A'                                          4:40.00 
 12  Lunenburg  'A'                                       4:40.00 
 13  Hopedale  'A'                                        4:40.00 
 14  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:40.00 
 15  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:42.00 
 16  Burlington  'A'                                      4:42.00 
 17  Murdock  'A'                                         4:45.00 
 18  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:45.00 
 19  Sutton  'A'                                          4:48.00 
 20  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                  4:49.00 
 21  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             4:50.00 
 22  Arlington Catholic  'A'                              4:50.00 
 23  Medway  'A'                                          4:51.00 
 24  Seekonk  'A'                                         4:52.00 
 25  Triton  'A'                                          4:52.20 
 26  Danvers  'A'                                         4:53.00 
 27  Westwood  'A'                                        4:55.00 
 28  Marblehead  'A'                                      4:55.00 
 29  Auburn  'A'                                          4:55.00 
 30  Pentucket  'A'                                       4:56.00 
 31  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                4:58.00 
 32  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    5:00.00 
 33  Plymouth North  'A'                                  5:00.00 
 34  North Reading  'A'                                   5:00.00 
 35  Bedford  'A'                                         5:20.00 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:37.50  1/28/1996   Weston HS, Weston,MA                       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Taunton  'A'                                         3:39.70 
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                       3:45.00 
  3  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:45.00 
  4  Scituate  'A'                                        3:49.00 
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                3:50.00 
  6  Murdock  'A'                                         3:50.00 
  7  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   3:50.00 
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 3:52.00 
  9  Cardinal Spellman  'A'                               3:55.00 
 10  Old Rochester  'A'                                   3:55.00 
 11  Wilmington  'A'                                      3:56.00 
 12  Seekonk  'A'                                         3:58.00 
 13  Auburn  'A'                                          3:58.87 
 14  Mashpee  'A'                                         4:00.00 
 15  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 4:00.00 
 16  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:00.00 
 17  Burlington  'A'                                      4:00.00 
 18  Plymouth North  'A'                                  4:02.00 
 19  Pembroke  'A'                                        4:03.00 
 20  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:04.00 
 21  Danvers  'A'                                         4:04.00 
 22  Holliston  'A'                                       4:05.00 
 23  Hingham  'A'                                         4:05.00 
 24  Ashland  'A'                                         4:10.00 
 25  O'Bryant  'A'                                        4:10.00 
 26  Sutton  'A'                                          4:10.00 
 27  Medway  'A'                                          4:12.00 
 28  Randolph  'A'                                        4:12.00 
 29  Wareham  'A'                                         4:15.00 
 30  Somerset  'A'                                        4:15.00 
 31  Hopedale  'A'                                        4:20.00 
 32  Arlington Catholic  'A'                              4:20.00 
 33  Triton  'A'                                          4:20.00 
 34  Bedford  'A'                                         4:25.00