Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2010 06:38 AM
              MSTCA Winter Festival T&F Invitational - 12/18/2010              
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Shannon                   Doherty             7:30.00 
  2  Mullins, Maggie                  Andover            11:25.00 
  3  Patriarca, Laura                 Tewksbury          11:35.00 
  4  Sands, Colleen                   Wachusett          11:50.20 
  5  Carlson, Katie                   Wachusett          11:51.97 
  6  Brophy, Meghan                   Waltham            11:57.40 
  7  McBride, Tyanna                  Doherty            12:00.00 
  8  Pisarik, Jennifer                Chelmsford         12:23.00 
  9  Zeller, Alli                     Wachusett          12:27.60 
 10  Keiran, Tina                     Ipswich            12:45.00 
 11  Lewis, Eliza                     Andover            12:45.00 
 12  Labonte, Jackie                  Chelmsford         12:45.00 
 13  Worters, Stella                  Shepherd Hil       12:50.00 
 14  Turner, Ally                     Chelmsford         12:57.00 
 15  Morin, Nicky                     Andover            13:10.00 
 16  Shreeve, Kyra                    Algonquin          13:10.01 
 17  Patel, Arpita                    Marlborough        13:25.60 
 18  Gross, Helen                     Westborough        13:30.00 
 19  Kelleher, Michelle               Waltham            13:46.44 
 20  Dowdie, Haley                    Malden             13:50.00 
 21  Lang, Katherine                  Doherty            14:00.00 
 22  Stewart, Skyler                  Waltham            14:02.60 
 23  Vo, Jessica                      Malden             14:10.00 
 24  Lambert, Annika                  Marlborough        14:40.00 
 25  Mueller, Veronica                Algonquin          14:44.40 
 26  Dickson, Kim                     Marlborough        16:34.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ossoff, Will                     Andover             9:55.00 
  2  Ranti, Dan                       Newton North        9:58.00 
  3  Kelley, Cam                      Methuen             9:59.24 
  4  O'Donnell, Mike                  Methuen             9:59.24 
  5  Williams, Christopher            Shrewsbury         10:06.40 
  6  Clayton, Robert                  Algonquin          10:12.25 
  7  Dancy, Tobin                     Shrewsbury         10:16.90 
  8  Gaj, Evan                        Andover            10:25.00 
  9  Lymann, Tim                      Andover            10:30.00 
 10  Shaw, David                      Chelmsford         10:30.00 
 11  Hoffman, Bobby                   Chelmsford         10:30.00 
 12  McDonald-Meteer, Daniel          Arlington          10:35.00 
 13  Swaim, Nathan                    Whitinsville       10:35.40 
 14  Scharen, Logan                   Westborough        10:37.00 
 15  Sullivan, Robert                 Chelmsford         10:40.00 
 16  Bova, Patrick                    Wachusett          10:48.30 
 17  Tinsley, Matt                    Wachusett          10:49.50 
 18  Waller, Mark                     Andover            10:50.00 
 19  Fossas, Elijah                   Shepherd Hil       10:50.00 
 20  Pearce, Jack                     Chelmsford         10:55.00 
 21  Higson, Max                      Chelmsford         10:57.00 
 22  Pizzaro, Jeff                    Doherty            10:58.00 
 23  Brown, Christian                 Reading            10:59.00 
 24  Demarest, David                  Newton North       11:00.00 
 25  Aynalem, Dawit                   Malden             11:00.00 
 26  Wong, William                    Malden             11:00.00 
 27  Catalan, Nick                    Reading            11:04.00 
 28  Hanscom, Michael                 Andover            11:15.00 
 29  Nelson, Wes                      Shepherd Hil       11:15.00 
 30  Kessler, Steven                  Sharon             11:15.76 
 31  Whittmer, Keith                  Wachusett          11:28.10 
 32  Beaudry, Scott                   Shepherd Hil       11:30.00 
 33  Daigle, Josh                     Marlborough        11:32.00 
 34  Zinck, Matthew                   Marlborough        12:00.00 
 35  Burgess, Cole                    Wachusett          12:02.70 
 36  Charbonneau, Jason               Marlborough        14:30.00 
 37  DiPersio, Thomas                 Marlborough              NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Genard, Nicole                   Somerville             8.30 
  2  Kushner, Meri                    Sharon                 8.85 
  3  Belluche, Emily                  Andover                8.88 
  4  Ganley, Karla                    Wellesley              8.99 
  5  Kushner, Rita                    Sharon                 9.16 
  6  Hanlon, Lauren                   Ipswich                9.23 
  7  Zayas, Michelle                  Shrewsbury             9.30 
  8  Yakstis, Tori                    Shepherd Hil           9.30 
  9  Green, Jen                       Shepherd Hil           9.30 
 10  Shay, Erika                      Waltham                9.31 
 11  Andella, Lauren                  Tewksbury              9.43 
 12  Smith, Jordane                   Andover                9.44 
 13  Pollack, Jodi                    Andover                9.45 
 14  Duncan, Haley                    Andover                9.45 
 15  Wong, Kayla                      Newton North           9.50 
 16  Murphy, Sedona                   Algonquin              9.50 
 17  Gaffney, Leah                    Algonquin              9.50 
 18  Green, Courtney                  Wellesley              9.56 
 19  McNamara, Meghan                 Chelmsford             9.57 
 20  Bretta, Kim                      Westborough            9.58 
 21  Pellegrini, Liz                  Doherty                9.59 
 22  Lally, Maggie                    Wachusett              9.60 
 23  Comeau, Courtney                 Andover                9.67 
 24  Nadolny, Rebecca                 Dracut                 9.70 
 25  Browne, Nicole                   Walpole                9.78 
 26  Ren, Amy                         Newton North           9.80 
 27  Antenor, Cynthia                 Malden                 9.80 
 28  Forbes, Carla                    Newton North           9.80 
 29  Prior, Kayla                     Newton North           9.90 
 30  Blakeney, Casey                  Wachusett              9.90 
 31  Grace, Cassidy                   Marlborough            9.90 
 32  Stergiou, Nikoletta              Chelmsford             9.90 
 33  Coughlin, Caroline               Chelmsford             9.90 
 34  Rosario, Danae                   Lowell                 9.94 
 35  Kutana, Leila                    Sharon                 9.94 
 36  Owen, Shauna                     Notre Dame A           9.95 
 37  Davis, Brianna                   Cambridge Ri          10.00 
 38  Letourneau, Megan                Shepherd Hil          10.00 
 39  Lindgren, Hannah                 Algonquin             10.00 
 40  LaCourse, Cailey                 Shepherd Hil          10.00 
 41  Brown, Steph                     Newton North          10.00 
 42  Coddaire, Casey                  Chelmsford            10.00 
 43  Dion, Katie                      Wachusett             10.10 
 44  Fazio, Kate                      Algonquin             10.20 
 45  Connors-Pierce, Ashley           Malden                10.30 
 46  Goulet-Martel, Rebecca           Ipswich               10.30 
 47  D'Amico, Cara                    Algonquin             10.40 
 48  McGowan, Shawna                  Wachusett             10.40 
 49  Cunniff, Jessica                 Shrewsbury            10.50 
 50  Rocheleau, Jess                  Dracut                10.50 
 51  Dillon, Kelly                    Shrewsbury            10.50 
 52  Stickel, Jenna                   Shrewsbury            10.50 
 53  Sease, Merrick                   Notre Dame A          10.64 
 54  Quirk, Codi                      Lincoln-Sudb          10.66 
 55  Smith, Julia                     Lincoln-Sudb          10.77 
 56  Quigley, Erin                    Shrewsbury            10.80 
 57  Malone, Hayley                   Tewksbury             10.89 
 58  Mlawer, Sophia                   Lincoln-Sudb          10.90 
 59  Thompson, Chelsey                Algonquin             11.00 
 60  Defalco, Kaila                   Notre Dame A          11.01 
 61  Boxell, Andrea                   Marlborough           11.10 
 62  Mailliaros, Zoe                  Dracut                11.18 
 63  Simmons, Azianna                 Cambridge Ri          11.20 
 64  Epplett, Abby                    Whitinsville          11.20 
 65  Moretto, Elizabeth               Dracut                11.20 
 66  Roach, Jessica                   Notre Dame A          11.23 
 67  Mondesir, Trisha                 Cambridge Ri          11.30 
 68  Wagner, Melanie                  Algonquin             11.30 
 69  Welch, Moira                     Notre Dame A          11.43 
 70  Fabien, Samantha                 Notre Dame A          11.54 
 71  Faecher, Stephanie               Lincoln-Sudb          11.59 
 72  Pransky, Lena                    Lincoln-Sudb          11.60 
 73  Boxell, Jennifer                 Marlborough           11.60 
 74  Donovan, Lauren                  Tewksbury             11.89 
 75  Klein, Maddie                    Lincoln-Sudb          11.90 
 76  Sadowsky, Rachel                 Lincoln-Sudb          11.90 
 77  Crete, Jessica                   Marlborough           12.00 
 78  McGann, Emily                    Waltham               12.00 
 79  Coughlin, Erin                   Marlborough           14.60 
 80  Ludka, Caitlyn                   Tewksbury                NT 
 81  Coleman, Sioban                  Tewksbury                NT 
 82  Morgan, Eliza                    Notre Dame A             NT 
 83  Taylor, Jessi                    Framingham               NT 
 84  Neves, Jordyn                    Framingham               NT 
 85  Griffin, Elisha                  Durfee                   NT 
 86  Borden, Grace                    Durfee                   NT 
 87  Barros, Jessica                  New Bedford              NT 
 88  Medeiros, Alex                   New Bedford              NT 
 89  Charifson, Mia                   Framingham               NT 
 90  Smith, Nicole                    Tewksbury                NT 
 91  Walker, Kristen                  Tewksbury                NT 
 92  Quigley, Kelly                   Tewksbury                NT 
 93  Russell, Ali                     Tewksbury                NT 
 94  Leahy, Olyvia                    New Bedford              NT 
 95  Kiley, Maggie                    Algonquin                NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Fofana, Nick                     Newton North           7.90 
  2  McDavitt, Connor                 Wachusett              8.00 
  3  Borseti, Frank                   Andover                8.01 
  4  McGlauflin, Josh                 Lowell                 8.03 
  5  Ruffing, Shane                   Westborough            8.10 
  6  Vibber, Ryan                     Tewksbury              8.12 
  7  Morrow, Pat                      Andover                8.23 
  8  Son, Wil                         Reading                8.28 
  9  Kirby, Richard                   Tewksbury              8.28 
 10  Conor, Justin                    Wachusett              8.30 
 11  Ha, Tae                          Saint John's           8.30 
 12  Darmiento, Michael               Algonquin              8.30 
 13  Grube, Zachary                   Peabody                8.30 
 14  Brown, Gilberto                  Lowell                 8.32 
 15  Germain, David                   Malden                 8.40 
 16  Gallant, Mark                    Ipswich                8.44 
 17  Bogacz, Zach                     Dracut                 8.47 
 18  Williams, Tyler                  Malden                 8.50 
 19  Hoey, Colin                      Lowell                 8.50 
 20  Wing, Jesse                      Framingham             8.50 
 21  Park, Jung                       Newton South           8.50 
 22  Herceg, Stefan                   Tewksbury              8.54 
 23  Gentile, Nick                    Andover                8.55 
 24  Marlier, Matthias                Ipswich                8.57 
 25  Paslaski, Jackson                Walpole                8.59 
 26  Bennett, Xander                  Sharon                 8.59 
 27  O'Brien, Sean                    Algonquin              8.60 
 28  Peterson, Michael                Cambridge Ri           8.60 
 29  McNulty, Daniel                  Algonquin              8.60 
 30  Connolly, Dan                    Newton South           8.65 
 31  Miller, Samuel                   Lincoln-Sudb           8.70 
 32  Heanue, Billy                    Walpole                8.71 
 33  Kullberg, Evan                   Westborough            8.75 
 34  Silva, Nick                      Durfee                 8.75 
 35  Oteuchere, David                 Braintree              8.80 
 36  Hayes, Mike                      Saint John's           8.80 
 37  Ouellette, Josh                  Lowell                 8.80 
 38  Arsenault, Steven                Methuen                8.85 
 39  Dickey, Matt                     Newton North           8.90 
 40  Guang, Young                     Newton North           8.90 
 41  Gichuhi, Geoffrey                Doherty                8.90 
 42  West, Ian                        Reading                8.91 
 43  McDonald, Patrick                Reading                8.98 
 44  Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua            Braintree              9.00 
 45  Dunmore, Jordan                  Durfee                 9.00 
 46  Burns, Corey                     Durfee                 9.00 
 47  Maniscalco, Vinny                Chelmsford             9.00 
 48  Lo, Brent 1018                   Arlington              9.09 
 49  Ortiz, Anthony                   Doherty                9.20 
 50  Martinez, Tomas                  Peabody                9.30 
 51  Murtagh, Conor                   Walpole                9.34 
 52  Cameron, Brian                   Walpole                9.44 
 53  Whiting, Jonathan                Doherty                9.50 
 54  Grotton, Jacob                   Shepherd Hil           9.50 
 55  Tilly, Pat                       Shepherd Hil           9.50 
 56  Fee, Tom                         Wachusett              9.60 
 57  Thomas, Jenner                   Lowell                 9.70 
 58  Viera-Sanchez, Jonathan          Doherty                9.80 
 59  Walsh, James                     Ipswich                9.83 
 60  McCarthy, Connor                 Walpole                9.84 
 61  Konar, Greg                      Marlborough            9.90 
 62  Krug, Matt                       Lowell                 9.90 
 63  Esposito, Gasper                 Wachusett              9.90 
 64  Webber, Mike                     Saint John's           9.90 
 65  Mielinski, Joe                   Shepherd Hil          10.00 
 66  Robinson, Deklan                 Saint John's          10.00 
 67  Halloran, Michael                Algonquin             10.00 
 68  Ramon, Juan                      Marlborough           10.10 
 69  Galvin, Jack                     Lowell                10.11 
 70  Davis, Colin                     Marlborough           10.20 
 71  Boland, Michael                  Algonquin             10.20 
 72  DePaula, Saulo                   Marlborough           10.30 
 73  Schmidlein, Nate                 Marlborough           10.30 
 74  Pratt, Brendan                   Shepherd Hil          10.50 
 75  Semedo, Josh                     Marlborough           10.50 
 76  Raven, Will                      Saint John's          10.50 
 77  Andes, Lee                       Framingham            10.90 
 78  Nelson-Maney, Nathan             Shrewsbury            10.90 
 79  Stetkiewicz, Ian                 Algonquin             11.00 
 80  Souza, Nicholas                  Tewksbury             11.37 
 81  Brodeur, Derek                   Marlborough           11.50 
 82  Cafarelli, Nicholas              Tewksbury             12.00 
 83  Berrios, Remberto                Marlborough           13.00 
 84  Kotosky, Kevin                   Westborough              NT 
 85  Dwinnels, David                  Marlborough              NT 
 86  Wood, Jaraud                     New Bedford              NT 
 87  Theisen, Jacob                   Tewksbury                NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Sam                       Ipswich                7.32 
  2  Shields, Emily                   Andover                7.49 
  3  Jones, Haven                     Algonquin              7.50 
  4  Organisciak, Terra               Andover                7.59 
  5  Gildersleeve, Sara               Sharon                 7.63 
  6  Lynch, Molly                     Andover                7.66 
  7  Logan, Carolyn                   Shrewsbury             7.70 
  8  Davis, Megan                     Algonquin              7.70 
  9  Varela, Lauren                   Notre Dame A           7.76 
 10  Simard, Nicky                    Westborough            7.80 
 11  Hall, Dominque                   Shrewsbury             7.80 
 12  Clinton, Jackie                  Walpole                7.82 
 13  Kenyon, Tori                     Notre Dame A           7.83 
 14  Reilly, Amanda                   Notre Dame A           7.87 
 15  Pien, Lauren                     Andover                7.89 
 16  Bonanca, Jalyn                   Durfee                 7.90 
 17  Berger, Gelyne                   Somerville             7.90 
 18  Nicholson, Zhanea                Somerville             7.90 
 19  Radogna, Madalyn                 Westborough            7.90 
 20  DiGiovanni, Gabrielle            Algonquin              7.90 
 21  Octavien, Keshena                Cambridge Ri           7.90 
 22  Maurose, Natasha                 Malden                 7.90 
 23  Golesworthy, Bryn                Ipswich                7.94 
 24  Tippett, Madison                 Sharon                 7.94 
 25  Sullivan, Morgan                 Notre Dame A           7.94 
 26  soucy, Micaela                   Andover                7.97 
 27  O'Connor, Isabella               Notre Dame A           7.97 
 28  Steele, Hannah                   Ipswich                7.98 
 29  Shanahan, Amanda                 Notre Dame A           7.99 
 30  Gurley, Raiana                   Newton North           8.00 
 31  Borgella, Regine                 Malden                 8.00 
 32  Kwan, Caitlin                    Newton North           8.00 
 33  McLaughlin, Bridget              Newton North           8.00 
 34  Lehman, Sonja                    Newton North           8.00 
 35  Pelligrini, Caroline             Doherty                8.00 
 36  Dupont, Andrea                   Durfee                 8.00 
 37  Hogan, Sarah                     Tewksbury              8.00 
 38  Morton, Rachel                   Notre Dame A           8.03 
 39  Burgess, Alex                    Chelmsford             8.03 
 40  DiGregorio, Sarah                Notre Dame A           8.08 
 41  Hom, Danielle                    Shrewsbury             8.10 
 42  murphy, ashley                   Somerville             8.10 
 43  Pursley, Meghan                  Newton North           8.10 
 44  Small-Brown, Savonna             Walpole                8.10 
 45  Fitzgerald, Colleen              Wachusett              8.10 
 46  Bennett, Suzy                    Newton North           8.10 
 47  Rollins, Jennifer                Shrewsbury             8.10 
 48  Sedgwick, Hannah                 Tewksbury              8.15 
 49  Freire, Braley                   New Bedford            8.15 
 50  Gaudette, Catherine              Dracut                 8.15 
 51  Paradise, Hannah                 Notre Dame A           8.16 
 52  O'Connor, Lydia                  Newton North           8.20 
 53  Franklin-Reece, Talia            Newton North           8.20 
 54  Granskie, Jamie                  Notre Dame A           8.21 
 55  Abramofsky, Kacie                Dracut                 8.28 
 56  Arcari, Francesca                Tewksbury              8.30 
 57  Berquist, Ashley                 Tewksbury              8.30 
 58  Louis, Vanine                    Somerville             8.30 
 59  Tamboli, Christina               Tewksbury              8.30 
 60  Davies, Rebecca                  Tewksbury              8.30 
 61  Higgins, Melissa                 Waltham                8.30 
 62  Sedgwick, Kylie                  Tewksbury              8.30 
 63  Garcia, Mercedes                 Lincoln-Sudb           8.31 
 64  Cataldo, Cassie                  Notre Dame A           8.35 
 65  Page, Tanisha                    Somerville             8.40 
 66  Grace, Cassidy                   Marlborough            8.40 
 67  Butler, Shena-Kaye               Durfee                 8.40 
 68  Hanley, Kerri-Ann                Notre Dame A           8.43 
 69  Ip, Sheila                       Wellesley              8.43 
 70  Quiles, Joelle                   Lowell                 8.44 
 71  Rizzo, Caroline                  Notre Dame A           8.46 
 72  Fearing, Alexa                   Marlborough            8.50 
 73  Winkler, Jenna                   Algonquin              8.50 
 74  Wojner, Chrissy                  Notre Dame A           8.50 
 75  Carolan, Briana                  Lowell                 8.50 
 76  Sampson, Erin                    Wachusett              8.50 
 77  Alcorn, Torri                    Lowell                 8.50 
 78  Hachey, Arielle                  Somerville             8.50 
 79  Caron, Madison                   Notre Dame A           8.51 
 80  Dachille, Mary Claire            Notre Dame A           8.60 
 81  Goodmen, Natalie                 Chelmsford             8.60 
 82  Batista, Barbara                 Marlborough            8.60 
 83  Olson, Micaila                   Whitinsville           8.60 
 84  Dole, Amanda                     Notre Dame A           8.62 
 85  Poliseno, Hannah                 Notre Dame A           8.64 
 86  Murray, Shelby                   Shepherd Hil           8.70 
 87  Bridgeman, Teddy                 Notre Dame A           8.72 
 88  Vaughn, Sydney                   Lowell                 8.75 
 89  Brown, Chloe                     Lowell                 8.75 
 90  Cola, shaniece                   Lowell                 8.75 
 91  Silk, Rachael                    Lowell                 8.75 
 92  Booz, Natalie                    Whitinsville           8.80 
 93  McGinty, Devon                   Lincoln-Sudb           8.80 
 94  Morgan, Eliza                    Notre Dame A           8.83 
 95  Johnson, Jahnea                  Lincoln-Sudb           8.86 
 96  Soun, Chouleng                   Lowell                 8.90 
 97  McCarthy, Jordan                 Lowell                 8.90 
 98  In, Wonni                        Lowell                 8.90 
 99  Christiansen, Kelsie             Lowell                 8.90 
100  Hewitt, Jen                      Waltham                8.90 
101  DiPersio, Jess                   Marlborough            8.90 
102  Fearing, Taylor                  Marlborough            9.00 
103  Casado, Tanishia                 Lincoln-Sudb           9.00 
104  Burt, Lindsay                    Marlborough            9.00 
105  Wyman, Julia                     Doherty                9.00 
106  Berozsky, Lucretia               Waltham                9.00 
107  Cigliano, Francesca              Lowell                 9.00 
108  Deana, Booras                    Lowell                 9.00 
109  Uong, Cassandra                  Lowell                 9.00 
110  Ramirez, Julie                   Lowell                 9.00 
111  Klapper, Meghan                  Lincoln-Sudb           9.00 
112  Berejiklian, Karnee              Waltham                9.00 
113  Chabak, Allison                  Lowell                 9.00 
114  Lennon, Telise                   Lincoln-Sudb           9.00 
115  Gabriel, Hannah                  Lowell                 9.10 
116  Black, Francine                  Lowell                 9.10 
117  Milord, Thaisha                  Notre Dame A           9.19 
118  Savoie, Brianna                  Lowell                 9.20 
119  Chude, Dominica                  Marlborough            9.20 
120  Soloperto, Natalie               Lincoln-Sudb           9.20 
121  Hall, Emma                       Marlborough            9.30 
122  Giammatteo, Jacquelyn            Marlborough            9.30 
123  Walker, Kristen                  Tewksbury              9.36 
124  Sinkus, Emma                     Notre Dame A           9.38 
125  Perkins, Jackie                  Doherty                9.40 
126  Riscolo, Jessica                 Waltham                9.50 
127  Clara, Gatsios                   Doherty                9.50 
128  Niddre, Rachel                   Doherty                9.50 
129  Jerry, Lashonda                  Doherty                9.50 
130  VandenAkker, Alicia              Whitinsville           9.50 
131  Godere, Katelyn                  Marlborough            9.50 
132  Paul, Alana                      Marlborough            9.50 
133  Shanahan, Helen                  Marlborough            9.60 
134  Zindle, Alexis                   Marlborough            9.60 
135  Blasikiewicz, Jessica            Notre Dame A           9.68 
136  Strassel, Lyla                   Marlborough            9.70 
137  Burbo, Allexys                   Doherty                9.80 
138  Elkins, Katie                    Doherty               10.00 
139  Gjonca, Alexa                    Doherty               10.00 
140  Collins, Stephanie               Doherty               10.00 
141  Ferreri, Julia                   Notre Dame A          10.21 
142  Chave, Abby                      Notre Dame A          10.28 
143  O'Neil, Sabrina                  Tewksbury             10.32 
144  Green, Megan                     Notre Dame A          10.44 
145  Trifone, Shelia                  Notre Dame A          10.49 
146  Cora, Horne                      Doherty               10.50 
147  Kabachus, Alex                   Notre Dame A          10.62 
148  Caiazzi, Jillian                 Marlborough           10.80 
149  Esco, Riley                      Notre Dame A          11.01 
150  Garvey, Colleen                  Notre Dame A          11.07 
151  Wilson, MacKenize                Notre Dame A             NT 
152  Powell, maria                    Notre Dame A             NT 
153  Tevnan, Elizabeth                Notre Dame A             NT 
154  Souza, Taylor                    New Bedford              NT 
155  Griffin, Flora                   Framingham               NT 
156  Boxell, Andrea                   Marlborough              NT 
157  Zapata, Chrisly                  Framingham               NT 
158  Chancey, Heather                 Framingham               NT 
159  Wright, Michaela                 Framingham               NT 
160  Anderson, Colleen                Marlborough              NT 
161  Mannette, Taylor                 Marlborough              NT 
162  Machado, Brenda                  Marlborough              NT 
163  Bhattarai, Bishakha              Marlborough              NT 
164  Boxell, Jennifer                 Marlborough              NT 
165  Hart, Alexandra                  Algonquin                NT 
166  Hughes, Haley                    Algonquin                NT 
167  Vallante, Amanda                 Dracut                   NT 
168  Russell, Ali                     Tewksbury                NT 
169  Matthews, Sara Kate              Algonquin                NT 
170  Melo, Jenna                      Durfee                   NT 
171  Jones, Miracle                   Durfee                   NT 
172  Iddrisu, Rahbi                   Durfee                   NT 
173  Silva, Brittany                  Dracut                   NT 
174  Melendez, Shirley                Durfee                   NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Muchugu, Dennis                  Wachusett              6.50 
  2  Arcari, Anthony                  Tewksbury              6.59 
  3  Verette, Max                     Andover                6.70 
  4  Gondre, Phito                    New Bedford            6.71 
  5  Watson, Mike                     Ipswich                6.75 
  6  Hamel, Keith                     Dracut                 6.75 
  7  Barnes, Darren                   Cambridge Ri           6.78 
  8  Bernardo, Patrick                Tewksbury              6.78 
  9  Gustave, Fritz                   Durfee                 6.80 
 10  Huynh, Franklin                  Malden                 6.80 
 11  Kuffour, Patrick                 Newton South           6.82 
 12  Carrington, Adam                 Andover                6.83 
 13  Farnham, Cameron                 Andover                6.85 
 14  Allen, Jessie                    Methuen                6.87 
 15  Federico, Robert                 Reading                6.88 
 16  Nere, Vladimir                   Sharon                 6.89 
 17  Harper, Mike                     Methuen                6.89 
 18  Capomaccio, Mike                 Methuen                6.89 
 19  Rojas, Luis                      Andover                6.89 
 20  McGrath, O'Shane                 Malden                 6.90 
 21  Vittini, Ramses                  Peabody                6.90 
 22  Philippe, Jamal                  Malden                 6.90 
 23  Whipple, Brendan                 Shepherd Hil           6.90 
 24  Patel, Sunny                     Westborough            6.90 
 25  Jerome, Derek                    New Bedford            6.90 
 26  Callander, Justin                New Bedford            6.90 
 27  Gaye, Nate                       Peabody                6.90 
 28  Cote, Joe                        Marlborough            6.90 
 29  Mellace, Tim                     Marlborough            6.90 
 30  Flaherty, Jake                   Andover                6.90 
 31  Hamilton, Zachary                Algonquin              6.90 
 32  Organisciak, Coleman             Andover                6.94 
 33  Thornton, Tyrone                 Newton South           6.95 
 34  Rotman, Jake                     Sharon                 6.95 
 35  Pesaturo, Nick                   Saint John's           6.97 
 36  Taylor, Darnell                  Malden                 7.00 
 37  Lopci, Marini                    Newton South           7.00 
 38  Manley-O'Brien, Andrew           Shrewsbury             7.00 
 39  Frey, Jack                       Shrewsbury             7.00 
 40  Blass, Shane                     Walpole                7.00 
 41  Foley, Nick                      Walpole                7.00 
 42  Cius, Garvin                     Malden                 7.00 
 43  Zelueta, Jacinto                 Durfee                 7.00 
 44  Sevier, Cameron                  Durfee                 7.03 
 45  Altobello, Greg                  Reading                7.04 
 46  Campbell, Danny                  Dracut                 7.06 
 47  Noel, R.J.                       Lowell                 7.09 
 48  Maxner, Nick                     Wachusett              7.10 
 49  Vasquez, Gabe                    Algonquin              7.10 
 50  Jean-Simon, Issacar              Walpole                7.10 
 51  Trench, Luis                     New Bedford            7.10 
 52  Minoche, Johnson                 Cambridge Ri           7.10 
 53  Menninger, Nate                  Newton North           7.10 
 54  Roselus, Kemar                   New Bedford            7.10 
 55  Doyle, Brady                     Peabody                7.10 
 56  Capuano, Anthony                 Saint John's           7.15 
 57  Consolo, Anthony                 Lowell                 7.15 
 58  Dumas, Joey                      Saint John's           7.16 
 59  Yoo, Dewey                       Sharon                 7.16 
 60  McDonough, Cam                   Walpole                7.20 
 61  Akdikmen, Alex                   Westborough            7.20 
 62  Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame             Cambridge Ri           7.20 
 63  Breen, Edward                    Algonquin              7.20 
 64  Delpha, Donny                    Walpole                7.20 
 65  Rockwood, Bill                   Walpole                7.20 
 66  Rivera, Sam                      Wachusett              7.20 
 67  Roman, Roger                     Lowell                 7.22 
 68  Wallace, Jack                    Lowell                 7.23 
 69  Saydee, Ben                      Doherty                7.24 
 70  Munn, Jamal                      Doherty                7.24 
 71  Ryan, A.J.                       Lowell                 7.24 
 72  Maliakal, Vinay                  Shrewsbury             7.30 
 73  Zheng, Aaron                     Newton South           7.30 
 74  Henderson, Grant                 Newton South           7.30 
 75  Resatka, Kyle                    Algonquin              7.30 
 76  Severino, Ruddy                  Methuen                7.34 
 77  Alkins, Jeffrey                  Newton South           7.34 
 78  Chantra, Gil                     Lowell                 7.34 
 79  Li, Mark                         Framingham             7.35 
 80  Bassett, Zach                    Dracut                 7.35 
 81  Appiah, Julius                   Doherty                7.38 
 82  Nigrosh, David                   Algonquin              7.40 
 83  Maloney, Jack                    Lowell                 7.40 
 84  McDonald, Jack                   Algonquin              7.40 
 85  Lindh, Kemble                    Walpole                7.40 
 86  Baker, Clayton                   Framingham             7.45 
 87  Watson, Nate                     Doherty                7.50 
 88  Chea, Michaely                   Lowell                 7.50 
 89  Alexander, Ben                   Framingham             7.50 
 90  Kropp, Nathan                    Newton South           7.50 
 91  Marino, Nick                     Newton South           7.50 
 92  Ash, Tai                         Wachusett              7.50 
 93  Maresca, Eli                     Wachusett              7.50 
 94  Carey, Dan                       Ipswich                7.52 
 95  Ramos, Shan                      Lowell                 7.55 
 96  Berzins, Mark                    Ipswich                7.55 
 97  Giaccmora, Robert                Algonquin              7.57 
 98  Long, Matt                       Algonquin              7.60 
 99  Amoako, Augustine                Doherty                7.61 
100  Rosado, Ricky                    Lowell                 7.66 
101  Pawlowski, Jason                 Whitinsville           7.70 
102  Strickland, Dan                  Algonquin              7.70 
103  Drosidis, Nick                   Doherty                7.78 
104  Luna, Sam                        Lowell                 7.80 
105  Chow, Mankit                     Durfee                 7.80 
106  Scorzelli, John                  Algonquin              7.86 
107  Murphy, Brogan                   Durfee                 7.90 
108  Tran, Johnny                     Lowell                 7.98 
109  Rodriguez, Juan                  Lowell                 7.99 
110  Mauldin, Richard                 Wellesley              8.00 
111  Downing, Matthew                 Methuen                8.00 
112  Vega, Shawn                      Doherty                8.00 
113  Orellana, Elmer                  Doherty                8.00 
114  Alecon, Nick                     Doherty                8.10 
115  Soto, Daniel                     Lowell                 8.10 
116  Nguyen, Andrew                   Methuen                8.10 
117  McAloon, Mike                    Methuen                8.10 
118  Cho, Nam                         Algonquin              8.10 
119  Boateng, Nana                    Doherty                8.20 
120  Gomez, Alexis                    Doherty                8.24 
121  Richards, Tyler                  Lowell                 8.32 
122  Laplant, Richard                 Doherty                8.32 
123  Houston, Jake                    Lowell                 8.33 
124  Kim, Seikha                      Lowell                 8.33 
125  Smith, Tom                       Lowell                 8.44 
126  Latta, Keagan                    Lowell                 8.50 
127  Krug, Matt                       Lowell                 8.80 
128  Park, Michael                    Whitinsville           8.90 
129  Oram, Steven                     Marlborough              NT 
130  Keane, Ryan                      Marlborough              NT 
131  Konar, Greg                      Marlborough              NT 
132  Washington, Antonio              Marlborough              NT 
133  Carpenter, Nate                  Chelmsford               NT 
134  Charbonneau, Jason               Marlborough              NT 
135  Berrios, Remberto                Marlborough              NT 
136  Ramon, Juan                      Marlborough              NT 
137  Scerra, Kevin                    Marlborough              NT 
138  Hanifin, Brandon                 Tewksbury                NT 
139  Lattimore, Zack                  Chelmsford               NT 
140  Hartnett, Ryan                   Tewksbury                NT 
141  Rosado, Dominic                  Tewksbury                NT 
142  Brown, Jordan                    Marlborough              NT 
143  Dwinnels, David                  Marlborough              NT 
144  Brodeur, Derek                   Marlborough              NT 
145  Aquila, Alex                     Marlborough              NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mello, Kathy                     Boston Latin        5:23.35 
  2  Keiran, Sarah                    Ipswich             5:24.00 
  3  Berkowicz, Julia                 Whitinsville        5:24.20 
  4  Wood, Alli                       Chelmsford          5:30.00 
  5  Massoud, Nicole                  Durfee              5:30.00 
  6  Walsh, Kara                      Waltham             5:30.50 
  7  Skodis, Rebecca                  Wachusett           5:34.60 
  8  Thompson, Samantha               Westborough         5:35.00 
  9  Menjivar, Iaritza                Somerville          5:40.00 
 10  Ross, Nicole                     Shrewsbury          5:40.00 
 11  Manning, Erin                    Shrewsbury          5:43.00 
 12  Lambergs, Elza                   Boston Latin        5:44.60 
 13  Long, Rebecca                    Andover             5:45.00 
 14  Parker, Emily                    Tewksbury           5:50.00 
 15  Durkin, Kaleigh                  Shepherd Hil        5:50.00 
 16  Perlo, Sarah                     Newton North        5:50.00 
 17  Banerjee, Devika                 Newton North        5:50.00 
 18  Carroll, Liz                     Andover             5:50.00 
 19  Dick, Christina                  Tewksbury           5:50.00 
 20  Mei, Pristine                    Somerville          5:50.00 
 21  Schlossman, Julia                Newton North        5:55.00 
 22  Heffernan, Evie                  Newton North        5:55.00 
 23  Trayner, Rebecca                 Newton North        5:55.00 
 24  Ndungu, Grace                    Lowell              5:55.20 
 25  Young, Kristen                   Chelmsford          5:57.00 
 26  Hauver, Sydney                   Wachusett           5:58.90 
 27  DeBeradinis, Alexandria          Chelmsford          6:00.00 
 28  Trimboli, Stephanie              Algonquin           6:01.30 
 29  Mauro, Emily                     Algonquin           6:03.10 
 30  Geary-Meyer, Anna                Lowell              6:04.34 
 31  Bucknell, Ellie                  New Bedford         6:05.00 
 32  Payne, Emma                      Cambridge Ri        6:05.00 
 33  Flynn, Erica                     Shrewsbury          6:05.10 
 34  Silk, Anna                       Lowell              6:05.24 
 35  Barnes, Jillian                  Lowell              6:05.35 
 36  Graham, Jessica                  Lowell              6:08.24 
 37  Colt, Marielle                   Lowell              6:08.35 
 38  Weikart, Melissa                 Newton North        6:10.00 
 39  Rudie, Liz                       Newton North        6:10.00 
 40  Healy, Devinne                   Dracut              6:10.00 
 41  Brandl, Katie                    Newton North        6:10.00 
 42  Musello-Kelliher, Rita           Somerville          6:10.00 
 43  Langwig, Maggie                  Somerville          6:10.00 
 44  Smith, Lauren                    Newton North        6:10.00 
 45  Goodine, Bryanna                 Dracut              6:15.00 
 46  McGrath, Sarah                   Sharon              6:18.76 
 47  Gowan, Anne                      Framingham          6:19.00 
 48  Frazier, Talia                   Waltham             6:20.00 
 49  Munzer, Kathryn                  Shrewsbury          6:20.00 
 50  Garro-Duplisea, Melina           Somerville          6:20.00 
 51  Cooke, Laura                     Newton North        6:20.00 
 52  Sirois, Paige                    Ipswich             6:20.00 
 53  Spencer, Lauren                  Tewksbury           6:20.00 
 54  Grondine, Alanna                 Dracut              6:20.00 
 55  O'Brien, Abaigeal                Durfee              6:25.00 
 56  Marko, Ingrid                    Doherty             6:30.00 
 57  Patel, Arpita                    Marlborough         6:30.00 
 58  Gitkind, Claire                  Westborough         6:30.00 
 59  McGouldrick, Sam                 Tewksbury           6:30.00 
 60  Leung, Tiffany                   Newton North        6:30.00 
 61  Rodriguez, Maria-Camila          Durfee              6:30.00 
 62  Fay, Kayleigh                    Marlborough         6:30.68 
 63  Bocuhard, Logan                  Notre Dame A        6:31.58 
 64  Blair, Bridgette                 Tewksbury           6:40.00 
 65  Boudreau, Olivia                 Tewksbury           6:40.00 
 66  Meaghan, Vecsey                  Doherty             6:45.00 
 67  Coughlin, Shannon                Marlborough         6:48.80 
 68  Healy, Lauren                    Doherty             6:55.00 
 69  Sterner, Alexa                   Doherty             6:55.00 
 70  Fantasia, Kristine               Marlborough         7:00.00 
 71  Couture, Bridget                 Doherty             7:00.00 
 72  Brophy, Kaitlyn                  Waltham             7:00.00 
 73  MacDougall, Bailey               Marlborough         7:04.00 
 74  Vecsey, Meaghan                  Doherty             7:10.00 
 75  Fitzgerald, Kerriann             Notre Dame A        7:12.00 
 76  Chamberlain, Alyssa              Marlborough         7:12.40 
 77  Dickson, Kim                     Marlborough         7:15.00 
 78  Minnucci, Gina                   Marlborough         7:16.00 
 79  Braveman, Jessica                Algonquin           7:20.20 
 80  Macedo, Carolina                 Waltham             7:22.41 
 81  Epplett, Angie                   Whitinsville        7:22.50 
 82  Gowaski, Martha                  Marlborough         7:25.00 
 83  Sullivan, Clare                  Doherty             7:25.00 
 84  Masciovecchio, Gina              Waltham             7:30.00 
 85  Herosian, Julia                  Waltham             7:36.00 
 86  Emma, Rose                       Doherty             8:00.00 
 87  Osber, Stephanie                 Framingham               NT 
 88  Golden, Shauna                   Framingham               NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lichtman, Ezra                   Newton North        4:30.00 
  2  Robertson, Brendan               Westborough         4:30.00 
  3  Massey, Robert                   Chelmsford          4:30.00 
  4  Jagelsky, Alex                   Wachusett           4:38.00 
  5  Ganshirt, Zach                   Walpole             4:41.00 
  6  Clark, Conor                     Methuen             4:42.24 
  7  Parsons, Lucas                   Methuen             4:42.24 
  8  Fierimonte, Anthony              Algonquin           4:42.50 
  9  Whitty, Chris                    Durfee              4:45.00 
 10  Ward, Mike                       Boston Latin        4:45.84 
 11  Barrasso, Tom                    Cambridge Ri        4:47.80 
 12  Maldari, Michael                 Andover             4:48.00 
 13  Suslovic, Will                   Cambridge Ri        4:48.65 
 14  Cabral, Antonio                  Durfee              4:49.80 
 15  Dolan, Matt                      Lowell              4:50.00 
 16  D'Agostino, Nick                 Boston Latin        4:50.23 
 17  Connors, Dave                    Walpole             4:51.00 
 18  Thomas, Eli                      Ipswich             4:52.00 
 19  Jagelsky, Ryan                   Wachusett           4:53.00 
 20  Amaral, Brian                    Tewksbury           4:53.54 
 21  Cusak, Brian                     Wachusett           4:53.60 
 22  Goncalves, Andrew                New Bedford         4:54.00 
 23  Harvey, Ian                      Lowell              4:55.00 
 24  Newcomb, Andrew                  Andover             4:55.00 
 25  Kalenoski, Mike                  Lowell              4:55.00 
 26  Arena, Nick                      Chelmsford          4:55.00 
 27  Greenfield, JD                   Reading             4:56.50 
 28  Casello, Paul                    Westborough         4:57.40 
 29  Bohn, Zachary                    New Bedford         4:58.00 
 30  Horahan, Keon                    Tewksbury           4:58.19 
 31  Bunker, Steven                   Wachusett           4:58.40 
 32  Mahoney, Brian                   Boston Latin        4:58.63 
 33  Brown, Tim                       Lowell              4:59.00 
 34  Sou, Bernard                     Chelmsford          4:59.00 
 35  Klien, Will                      Andover             4:59.00 
 36  Neel, Adam                       Methuen             4:59.00 
 37  Dupuis, Michael                  Sharon              4:59.24 
 38  Iacaboni, Eric                   Wachusett           4:59.70 
 39  Stidham, David                   Doherty             5:00.00 
 40  Colfer, John                     Dracut              5:00.00 
 41  Sykes, Jesse                     Lowell              5:00.00 
 42  MacPherson, Tom                  Wachusett           5:01.00 
 43  Sato, Shuyo                      Cambridge Ri        5:01.00 
 44  Ryter, Ben                       Sharon              5:01.84 
 45  Tavoletti, Jason                 Reading             5:02.10 
 46  Mayer, Adam                      Wachusett           5:02.40 
 47  Rocha, James                     Lowell              5:03.00 
 48  DiVirgilio, Anthony              Walpole             5:05.00 
 49  Bodden, Michael                  Shrewsbury          5:07.30 
 50  Attenborough, Zak                Malden Catho        5:08.29 
 51  Duff, Bill                       Malden Catho        5:08.60 
 52  Kelley, Andrew                   Lowell              5:09.00 
 53  Frimpong, Nana                   Lowell              5:09.00 
 54  Adair, Jeffery                   Doherty             5:10.00 
 55  Kelland, Jon                     Walpole             5:10.00 
 56  Connell, Pat                     Walpole             5:10.00 
 57  Massey, Brendan                  Saint John's        5:10.00 
 58  Gangi, Josh                      Methuen             5:10.00 
 59  Matheson, Ryan                   Braintree           5:10.43 
 60  Andronaco, Ronnie                Methuen             5:14.00 
 61  Katz, Andrew                     Saint John's        5:15.00 
 62  Cook, Andrew                     Lowell              5:15.00 
 63  Andersson, Mike                  Dracut              5:15.00 
 64  Goudie, Philip                   Saint John's        5:15.00 
 65  Van Der Linden, Mike             Walpole             5:15.00 
 66  Dow, Liam                        Saint John's        5:15.00 
 67  Egan, John                       Westborough         5:16.80 
 68  Mortimer, Dan                    Shrewsbury          5:16.90 
 69  Thomas, Cory                     Tewksbury           5:18.00 
 70  Blair, Brendan                   Tewksbury           5:20.00 
 71  Francoeur, Barry                 Lowell              5:20.00 
 72  Poitras, Tim                     Dracut              5:20.00 
 73  Lampi, Andrew                    Westborough         5:20.80 
 74  Munzer, Steve                    Shrewsbury          5:21.30 
 75  Koeman, Jamison                  Whitinsville        5:23.20 
 76  Sampson, Sean                    Wachusett           5:28.00 
 77  Malone, Nick                     Wachusett           5:30.00 
 78  Conklin, Timothy                 Tewksbury           5:30.00 
 79  Thames, Nick                     Shepherd Hil        5:30.00 
 80  Chandler, Jacob                  Wachusett           5:34.00 
 81  Le, Andrew                       Methuen             5:35.00 
 82  Fehmel, Matt                     Methuen             5:35.00 
 83  Weinstein, Daniel                Lincoln-Sudb        5:35.00 
 84  Milinios, Will                   Doherty             5:40.00 
 85  Nguyen, Dean                     Doherty             5:40.00 
 86  Rutan, Ben                       Algonquin           5:45.20 
 87  Maillet, Eric                    Methuen             5:50.00 
 88  Sable, Alex                      Marlborough         5:51.60 
 89  Darrigo, Joseph                  Tewksbury           5:52.00 
 90  Allen, Lucas                     Marlborough         5:54.90 
 91  Darrigo, Anthony                 Tewksbury           5:55.00 
 92  Zajowski, Jesse                  Shepherd Hil        6:00.00 
 93  Finlay, Tom                      Doherty             6:00.00 
 94  Gow, Sam                         Doherty             6:00.00 
 95  Cloutier, Zach                   Methuen             6:00.00 
 96  Bhattaral, Mayank                Marlborough         6:05.00 
 97  Rabelo, Eric                     Framingham          6:10.00 
 98  Blake, Rob                       Framingham          6:10.00 
 99  Bhullar, Diljit                  Framingham          6:10.00 
100  Bowhill, Billy                   Framingham          6:10.00 
101  Flynn, Reid                      Marlborough         6:11.90 
102  Armitage, Aaron                  Marlborough         6:12.80 
103  Bailey, Cam                      Marlborough         6:20.00 
104  Turner, Austin                   Marlborough         6:20.00 
105  Brown, Adrian                    Marlborough         6:24.80 
106  Cormier, John                    Marlborough         6:28.90 
107  Therrien, Blake                  Doherty             6:30.00 
108  Patel, Hardik                    Marlborough         7:34.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Neves, Courtney                  New Bedford         3:05.00 
  2  Williamson, Laura                Wachusett           3:06.20 
  3  Tucker, Leanne                   Tewksbury           3:10.00 
  4  Lis, Kate                        Westborough         3:12.00 
  5  Bellerose, Meghan                Newton North        3:15.00 
  6  Heffernan, Maggie                Newton North        3:15.00 
  7  Pisarik, Kristi                  Chelmsford          3:19.00 
  8  Sullivan, Kate                   Algonquin           3:24.10 
  9  Steeves, Kelsey                  Notre Dame A        3:24.88 
 10  Lawton, Brigette                 Walpole             3:25.00 
 11  Boyne, Kaylie                    Cambridge Ri        3:25.00 
 12  Benjamin, Natalie                Shrewsbury          3:25.00 
 13  Jelloe, Liz                      Walpole             3:25.00 
 14  Mcphee, Meagan                   Andover             3:25.00 
 15  McKenna, Nicole                  Tewksbury           3:25.50 
 16  Fonseca, Tiffany                 Boston Latin        3:27.80 
 17  Laramee, Brittany                Shrewsbury          3:28.50 
 18  Jagelsky, Emma                   Wachusett           3:29.00 
 19  Love, Sophia                     Notre Dame A        3:29.15 
 20  Twitchell, Emma                  Shrewsbury          3:29.50 
 21  Markos, Hailey                   Ipswich             3:30.00 
 22  Oknin, Jessica                   Sharon              3:31.14 
 23  Lima, Kaitlyn                    New Bedford         3:32.00 
 24  Zuroff, Julia                    Sharon              3:33.00 
 25  Parker, Sarah                    Tewksbury           3:35.00 
 26  DeFilippis, Haley                Malden              3:35.00 
 27  Krekorian, elise                 Andover             3:35.00 
 28  Flynn, Jillian                   Dracut              3:35.20 
 29  Brennan, Sarah                   Notre Dame A        3:35.79 
 30  Crespo, Bridget                  Arlington           3:36.00 
 31  Pixler, Grace                    Notre Dame A        3:39.22 
 32  Kelly, Anna                      Lincoln-Sudb        3:40.00 
 33  Murray, Siobhan                  Somerville          3:40.00 
 34  Grimaldo, Alexandra              Marlborough         3:41.00 
 35  Goswami, Diana                   Lincoln-Sudb        3:43.10 
 36  Reading, Alex                    Lincoln-Sudb        3:43.50 
 37  Ostow, Matilda                   Cambridge Ri        3:44.00 
 38  Hogue-Rodley, Phoebe             Cambridge Ri        3:45.00 
 39  Gutekanst, Nora                  Shrewsbury          3:45.00 
 40  Lydon, Jocelyn                   Walpole             3:45.00 
 41  Berian, Jenn                     Tewksbury           3:45.50 
 42  Love, Olivia                     Notre Dame A        3:46.72 
 43  Feng, Iris                       Malden              3:48.00 
 44  Mei, Emily                       Somerville          3:50.00 
 45  Connors, Mary                    Lincoln-Sudb        3:52.10 
 46  Borovick, Jeanne                 Lincoln-Sudb        3:54.00 
 47  Griffin, Allison                 Doherty             3:55.00 
 48  Rachael, Flynn                   Doherty             3:55.00 
 49  Laurore, Cynthia                 Malden              3:55.00 
 50  MacIsaac, Elizabeth              Notre Dame A        3:57.35 
 51  Lee, Katie                       Lincoln-Sudb        3:58.60 
 52  Rogers, Kim                      Lincoln-Sudb        4:00.00 
 53  Wise, Sophie                     Lincoln-Sudb        4:00.00 
 54  Kerr, Rosemary                   Whitinsville        4:00.30 
 55  Lapin, Sarina                    Doherty             4:10.00 
 56  Flynn, Rachael                   Doherty             4:10.00 
 57  Stidman, Ruth                    Doherty             4:15.00 
 58  L'Heureux, Michelle              Doherty             4:20.00 
 59  Centeno, Lavonne                 Doherty             4:25.00 
 60  Gowaski, Martha                  Marlborough         4:30.00 
 61  Oliveira, Deberah                Marlborough         4:56.30 
 62  Lanagan, Olivia                  Notre Dame A             NT 
 63  Prendeville, Anna                Notre Dame A             NT 
 64  Joyce, Jennifer                  Tewksbury                NT 
 65  Pastorello, Ann                  Tewksbury                NT 
 66  MacDougall, Bailey               Marlborough              NT 
 67  Chamberlain, Alyssa              Marlborough              NT 
 68  Fay, Kayleigh                    Marlborough              NT 
 69  Coughlin, Shannon                Marlborough              NT 
 70  Minnucci, Gina                   Marlborough              NT 
 71  Stasz, Allison                   Durfee                   NT 
 72  Albee, Sammy                     Framingham               NT 
 73  Gruca, Samantha                  Dracut                   NT 
 74  Fantasia, Kristine               Marlborough              NT 
 75  Charifson, Mia                   Framingham               NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Keefe, Justin                    Newton North        2:40.00 
  2  Foley, Colin                     Tewksbury           2:40.81 
  3  Beaumont, Ryan                   Andover             2:43.00 
  4  Quinerly, D'Andre                Durfee              2:44.50 
  5  Mohamed, Yusuf                   Malden              2:46.00 
  6  Terenzi, Andrew                  Malden              2:47.00 
  7  Dias, Randy                      New Bedford         2:47.50 
  8  Tucker, William                  Reading             2:47.60 
  9  Keough, Patrick                  Malden              2:48.00 
 10  Scchlefer, Charlie               Andover             2:49.00 
 11  Regan, Vasili                    Marlborough         2:50.00 
 12  Long, Jon                        Newton North        2:50.00 
 13  Wians, Dave                      Walpole             2:50.00 
 14  Casey, Kevin                     Arlington           2:52.00 
 15  Burgess, Lee                     Chelmsford          2:52.00 
 16  Stroup, Nyrel                    Durfee              2:52.50 
 17  Quint, Mike                      Lincoln-Sudb        2:53.00 
 18  Hagan, Taidghe                   Reading             2:53.20 
 19  Rodger, Thomas                   Whitinsville        2:53.70 
 20  Frechette-McCall, Hayden         Wachusett           2:54.20 
 21  Mayo, Sam                        Wachusett           2:56.00 
 22  Brunco, Joe                      Malden Catho        2:56.40 
 23  Pepin, Adam                      Wachusett           2:56.80 
 24  Shea, Tim                        Chelmsford          2:57.00 
 25  Areseneault, Matt                Chelmsford          2:57.00 
 26  Dorenfeld, Jason                 Reading             2:57.60 
 27  Krikorian, Dan                   Wachusett           2:58.00 
 28  Gugger, Brian                    Tewksbury           2:58.00 
 29  Barysky, Greg                    Methuen             2:58.24 
 30  Bannon, Zach                     Walpole             2:58.50 
 31  Tran, Eric                       Malden              2:59.00 
 32  McCarroll, Kendric               Andover             2:59.00 
 33  McQuinn, Peter                   Andover             2:59.00 
 34  Fitzgerald, Tim                  Wachusett           2:59.00 
 35  Gurrala, Rakesh                  Shrewsbury          2:59.10 
 36  Araujo, Michael                  Algonquin           2:59.20 
 37  Conley, Chris                    Walpole             2:59.36 
 38  Rockwood, Bryan                  Walpole             3:00.00 
 39  Stomski, Dan                     Shepherd Hil        3:00.00 
 40  Gossels, Dan                     Lincoln-Sudb        3:04.00 
 41  Thamel, Alex                     Wachusett           3:04.50 
 42  Joachim, Zachary                 Lincoln-Sudb        3:05.00 
 43  Goodrich, Luke                   Lincoln-Sudb        3:05.00 
 44  Zampi, Matt                      Walpole             3:05.76 
 45  Seiferth, Fergal                 Lincoln-Sudb        3:06.30 
 46  Berardinelli, Andrew             Walpole             3:07.00 
 47  Powell, Tom                      Methuen             3:10.00 
 48  Shellmer, Josh                   Methuen             3:10.00 
 49  Gosselin, Geoff                  Methuen             3:10.00 
 50  McDonald, Ben                    Lincoln-Sudb        3:10.00 
 51  Borden, Spencer                  Durfee              3:10.50 
 52  Morris, Ryan                     Walpole             3:19.38 
 53  Kasierski, Tim                   Shepherd Hil        3:25.00 
 54  DiStefano, Sam                   Algonquin           3:25.20 
 55  Herlihy, Sean                    Walpole             3:25.60 
 56  Fraser, Alex                     Walpole             3:26.29 
 57  Paine, CJ                        Whitinsville        3:27.80 
 58  Hutchinson, Dan                  Shepherd Hil        3:30.00 
 59  Single, Andrew                   Walpole             3:31.00 
 60  Ayer, Ryan                       Walpole             3:34.00 
 61  Rockwell, Patrick                Walpole             3:35.00 
 62  Whearty, Will                    Walpole             3:35.00 
 63  Cucalon, Ricardo                 Marlborough         3:49.20 
 64  McDonals, Charles                Marlborough         4:00.00 
 65  Kinz, Kyle                       Marlborough         4:00.00 
 66  Mosey, Connor                    Malden Catho             NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Garczynski, Alexandra            Somerville          1:40.00 
  2  Toland, Ashley                   Tewksbury           1:40.00 
  3  Salley, Jessica                  Andover             1:40.00 
  4  Collins, Amy                     Wachusett           1:40.40 
  5  Whitaker, Kelsey                 Notre Dame A        1:40.80 
  6  Torres, Jaclyn                   Andover             1:40.88 
  7  Bronenkant, Rae                  Andover             1:42.00 
  8  Heffernan, Julia                 Westborough         1:42.00 
  9  Lally, Maggie                    Wachusett           1:43.40 
 10  Moen, Wilhelmina                 Boston Latin        1:43.52 
 11  Duncan, Maddie                   Ipswich             1:44.00 
 12  Lamoreaux, Emma                  Andover             1:45.00 
 13  Busby, Alanah                    Chelmsford          1:45.36 
 14  Watts, Ivy                       Waltham             1:45.85 
 15  struever, Hannah 1034            Arlington           1:45.87 
 16  McClain, Caroline                Sharon              1:45.87 
 17  Skillin, Sarah                   Durfee              1:46.00 
 18  Benjamin, Emily                  Shrewsbury          1:46.00 
 19  Bridle, Jessica                  Tewksbury           1:46.00 
 20  Sexton, Katherine                Waltham             1:46.85 
 21  Epplett, Abby                    Whitinsville        1:47.80 
 22  King, Clara                      Notre Dame A        1:48.80 
 23  Nindl, Ashley                    Wachusett           1:49.20 
 24  Fratello, Anna                   Sharon              1:49.24 
 25  Filiere, Kailey                  Shrewsbury          1:49.50 
 26  St. Pierre, Brooke               Dracut              1:49.88 
 27  Chamberlain, Haley               Shepherd Hil        1:50.00 
 28  Sutphen, Victoria                Wachusett           1:50.40 
 29  Brown, Emily                     Algonquin           1:50.50 
 30  Schear, Ariela                   Cambridge Ri        1:51.00 
 31  Louis, Emily                     Chelmsford          1:51.00 
 32  Caty, Collen                     Algonquin           1:51.20 
 33  Merloni, Taylor                  Ipswich             1:52.00 
 34  Rub, Julie                       Lincoln-Sudb        1:52.50 
 35  Speigel, Katie                   Lincoln-Sudb        1:52.90 
 36  Waltz-Peters, Rosalind           Wachusett           1:53.00 
 37  Carlson, Abigail                 Lincoln-Sudb        1:54.10 
 38  Kleya, Lindsay                   Shepherd Hil        1:55.00 
 39  Doherty, Mackenzie               Doherty             1:55.00 
 40  Cayer, Mary                      Shepherd Hil        1:55.00 
 41  Murphy, Brianna                  Notre Dame A        1:55.38 
 42  Smith, Emily                     Notre Dame A        1:55.95 
 43  Dunn, Christina                  Notre Dame A        1:56.05 
 44  Weisberg, Elsey                  Lincoln-Sudb        1:56.70 
 45  Garcia, Vicki                    Lincoln-Sudb        1:57.50 
 46  Krumsiek, Elizabeth              Lincoln-Sudb        1:57.80 
 47  Spearing, Laxmi                  Somerville          2:00.00 
 48  Coonan, Kalya                    Doherty             2:00.00 
 49  Conte, Celia                     Somerville          2:00.00 
 50  Lynch, Meghan                    Somerville          2:00.00 
 51  Mei, Cindy                       Somerville          2:00.00 
 52  Peterson, Megan                  Walpole             2:00.00 
 53  Driscoll, Catherine              Notre Dame A        2:00.05 
 54  Dee, Sophia                      Lincoln-Sudb        2:00.20 
 55  Raymond, Sarah                   Lowell              2:01.20 
 56  MacKinnon, Paige                 Lowell              2:01.35 
 57  McShane, Julianne                Notre Dame A        2:02.62 
 58  Grimaldo, Alexandra              Marlborough         2:03.00 
 59  Tran, Elizabeth                  Malden              2:03.00 
 60  Finelli, Laurie                  Algonquin           2:03.00 
 61  Kennedy, Taylor                  Notre Dame A        2:03.28 
 62  Reis, Caroline                   Lowell              2:03.80 
 63  DiGiovanni, Reme                 Algonquin           2:04.30 
 64  Graffeo, Courtney                Tewksbury           2:05.00 
 65  Fisher, Danielle                 Sharon              2:05.00 
 66  Mullin, Megan                    Lincoln-Sudb        2:05.00 
 67  Durning, Megan                   Lincoln-Sudb        2:05.00 
 68  Santorelli, Christina            Lowell              2:05.35 
 69  Mason, Jovanna                   Lowell              2:05.44 
 70  Lam, Carolyn                     Malden              2:06.00 
 71  Colleran, Megan                  Algonquin           2:07.30 
 72  Klein, Stevie                    Malden              2:08.00 
 73  Fagan, Ciarra                    Tewksbury           2:10.00 
 74  Sullivan, Brittany               Tewksbury           2:10.00 
 75  Granoff, Melissa                 Tewksbury           2:15.00 
 76  Welch, Darlene                   Tewksbury           2:15.00 
 77  Blicher, Jane                    Lincoln-Sudb        2:15.00 
 78  Hanahan, Kelsey                  Marlborough         2:15.00 
 79  Samson, Niceala                  Tewksbury           2:18.00 
 80  Lelos, Brianna                   Tewksbury           2:18.00 
 81  Vellante, Anna                   Marlborough         2:19.00 
 82  Fabiano, Allyx                   Notre Dame A        2:25.27 
 83  Shepard, Kaylee                  Dracut                   NT 
 84  Hebert, Melissa                  Dracut                   NT 
 85  Cahill, Kathleen                 Notre Dame A             NT 
 86  Motta, Angela                    Durfee                   NT 
 87  Zabbo, Gabby                     Dracut                   NT 
 88  Sears, Kate                      Algonquin                NT 
 89  Daley, Megan                     Notre Dame A             NT 
 90  Varney, Sarah                    Notre Dame A             NT 
 91  O'Brien, Devin                   Notre Dame A             NT 
 92  Merzeus Clark, Jenna             Notre Dame A             NT 
 93  Motta, Amanda                    Durfee                   NT 
 94  Ashton, Molly                    Durfee                   NT 
 95  Costa, Marlene                   Durfee                   NT 
 96  Olivares, Besty                  Framingham               NT 
 97  Saboya, Daniela                  Framingham               NT 
 98  Taylor, Jessi                    Framingham               NT 
 99  Lambert, Annika                  Marlborough              NT 
100  Xavier, Yasmin                   Marlborough              NT 
101  Kuegler, Hannah                  Tewksbury                NT 
102  Brindle, Jackie                  Tewksbury                NT 
103  Duval, Rebecca                   Durfee                   NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Porter, Brad                     Reading             1:24.80 
  2  Galasso, Mike                    Saint John's        1:25.00 
  3  Penn, Isiaih                     Newton North        1:25.00 
  4  Clervil, Woodrick                Cambridge Ri        1:26.60 
  5  Knapp, Brian                     Andover             1:28.09 
  6  Kunycky, Alex                    Marlborough         1:28.28 
  7  Touchette, Jon                   Saint John's        1:28.36 
  8  Jerome, Derek                    New Bedford         1:28.50 
  9  Kody, Justin                     Algonquin           1:28.50 
 10  Backiel, Patryk                  New Bedford         1:28.80 
 11  Lilja, Stephen                   Methuen             1:28.90 
 12  Weinreb, Ben                     Reading             1:28.90 
 13  Cruz, Adrian                     New Bedford         1:28.90 
 14  Dalton-Hoffman, Tom              Doherty             1:29.00 
 15  Guidry, Xavier                   Doherty             1:29.00 
 16  Tino, Craig                      Tewksbury           1:30.32 
 17  Grimaldo, Joe                    Marlborough         1:31.00 
 18  Hjaltason, Andri                 Marlborough         1:31.00 
 19  Parsons, Nicholas                Tewksbury           1:31.84 
 20  O'Sullivan, Patrick              Andover             1:32.00 
 21  Malcolm, Andre                   Cambridge Ri        1:32.00 
 22  Wagner, Alexander                Andover             1:32.00 
 23  Kinnare, Kieran                  Ipswich             1:32.00 
 24  Imperillo, Nick                  Chelmsford          1:32.00 
 25  Solano, Gabriel                  Whitinsville        1:32.10 
 26  Folger, Jeremy                   Durfee              1:32.20 
 27  Scribner, Danny                  Sharon              1:32.27 
 28  Reardon, Connor                  Wachusett           1:32.80 
 29  Morgello, Ryan                   Marlborough         1:33.00 
 30  Connolly, Justin                 Walpole             1:33.00 
 31  Deung, Sam                       Durfee              1:33.00 
 32  Rooke, Jon                       Wachusett           1:33.00 
 33  Moschetto, Kyle                  Methuen             1:33.69 
 34  Tabloutti, Mouad                 Methuen             1:33.90 
 35  Proia, A.J.                      Dracut              1:34.20 
 36  Fisher, Luke                     Sharon              1:34.34 
 37  Stuart, Justice                  Lincoln-Sudb        1:34.50 
 38  Cayer, Andrew                    Shepherd Hil        1:35.00 
 39  Polich, Zach                     Westborough         1:35.00 
 40  Harmon, Leo                      Shepherd Hil        1:35.00 
 41  Abbott, Robert                   Newton North        1:35.00 
 42  Wagner, Orion                    Newton North        1:35.00 
 43  Ainger, Luca                     Newton North        1:35.00 
 44  Swain, Dan                       Newton North        1:35.00 
 45  Deflorio, Dylan                  Lincoln-Sudb        1:35.00 
 46  Schwartz, Ryan                   Dracut              1:35.00 
 47  Langley, Aaron                   Sharon              1:35.86 
 48  Longo, Anthony                   Ipswich             1:36.40 
 49  Culhane, Nick                    Walpole             1:37.00 
 50  Celentano, Kyle                  Walpole             1:37.00 
 51  Russo, George                    Wachusett           1:37.50 
 52  Sanford, Jack                    Saint John's        1:37.70 
 53  Cutlip, Warren                   Saint John's        1:37.70 
 54  Gildersleeve, James              Sharon              1:37.84 
 55  Gordon, Matt                     Methuen             1:38.00 
 56  Gauthier, Andrew                 Saint John's        1:38.00 
 57  Fitzpatrick, Daniel              Framingham          1:38.00 
 58  Mikami, Kaleb                    Braintree           1:38.49 
 59  Eames, Nick                      Westborough         1:38.70 
 60  Davis, Brian                     Saint John's        1:39.50 
 61  Lebron, Carlos                   Doherty             1:40.00 
 62  Ronayne, John                    Malden Catho        1:40.69 
 63  Karpuk, Mike                     Algonquin           1:40.90 
 64  Fecteau, Nick                    Saint John's        1:42.00 
 65  Strella, Nick                    Marlborough         1:42.60 
 66  Luberto, Matt                    Malden Catho        1:42.80 
 67  McAleer, Alec                    Shepherd Hil        1:43.00 
 68  Hilty, Zack                      Saint John's        1:43.00 
 69  Halberstadt, Luke                Framingham          1:45.00 
 70  Kinnard, Ryan                    Westborough         1:45.90 
 71  Peschke, Nick                    Framingham          1:46.00 
 72  Marquis, Charles                 Tewksbury           1:46.00 
 73  Mastrocola, Nicholas             Ipswich             1:46.20 
 74  Mooney, Andrew                   Framingham          1:48.00 
 75  MacNeil, Daniel                  Tewksbury           1:50.00 
 76  Bouthot, Alexander               Tewksbury           1:50.00 
 77  Burke, Graeme                    Framingham          1:50.00 
 78  Creamer, Warren                  Framingham          1:50.00 
 79  Winkleman, Zach                  Framingham          1:50.00 
 80  Stauffer, Garrison               Framingham          1:50.00 
 81  Joslin, Elias                    Framingham          1:50.00 
 82  Finn, Zach                       Framingham          1:50.00 
 83  Tinoco, Jose                     Durfee              1:52.00 
 84  Delaney, Kevin                   Walpole             1:52.00 
 85  Heneine, Joseph                  Durfee              1:55.00 
 86  Averill, Sean                    Walpole             1:56.00 
 87  Averill, Andrew                  Walpole             2:00.00 
 88  Godfrey, Connor                  Walpole             2:00.00 
 89  Matthews, Robert                 Shrewsbury               NT 
 90  Minafo, Matt                     Shrewsbury               NT 
 91  Choudhary, Jamal                 Tewksbury                NT 
 92  Chevalier, Nick                  Shepherd Hil             NT 
 93  Krause, Andrew                   Malden Catho             NT 
 94  Kiely, Rob                       Shrewsbury               NT 
 95  LeBlanc, Kyle                    Tewksbury                NT 
 96  Hery, Blake                      Tewksbury                NT 
 97  Torres, Eric                     Tewksbury                NT 
 98  Kawalski, Derek                  Tewksbury                NT 
 99  Corriveau, Matthew               Tewksbury                NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop, Eve                      Andover               42.22 
  2  Eberth, Sydney                   Andover               43.39 
  3  Sullivan, Holly                  Ipswich               43.60 
  4  Livolsi, Paige                   Algonquin             43.70 
  5  Nadeau, Madison                  Newton North          44.00 
  6  Morana, Jessica                  Shrewsbury            44.00 
  7  Wegner, Vanessa                  Westborough           44.50 
  8  Van Antwerp, Sarah               Andover               44.76 
  9  Erickson, Kaleigh                Notre Dame A          44.93 
 10  meranda, michel-le               Somerville            45.00 
 11  Hughes, Maggie                   Boston Latin          45.00 
 12  Stewart, Brenna                  Algonquin             45.30 
 13  Dowd, Meaghan                    Wachusett             45.37 
 14  Van Antwerp, Emily               Andover               45.55 
 15  Toland, Ashley                   Tewksbury             45.70 
 16  Williams, Emily                  Waltham               45.80 
 17  Wallis, Hannah                   Ipswich               45.80 
 18  Conti, Gina                      Walpole               46.00 
 19  Shea, Maddy                      Walpole               46.00 
 20  Owen, Bridget                    Algonquin             46.00 
 21  McCarthy, Erin                   Walpole               46.00 
 22  Rozelsky, Karin                  Algonquin             46.20 
 23  Bennett, Suzy                    Newton North          46.50 
 24  Greene, Ally                     Tewksbury             46.50 
 25  Angelsanto, Chelsea              Andover               46.55 
 26  DiGregorio, Sarah                Notre Dame A          46.70 
 27  Cook, Jasmine                    Wachusett             46.94 
 28  Ivatts, Morgan                   Walpole               47.00 
 29  Draper, Sophie                   Andover               47.00 
 30  Calvini, Jill                    Ipswich               47.00 
 31  Long, Courtney                   Ipswich               47.00 
 32  Sullivan, Morgan                 Notre Dame A          47.08 
 33  Lawless, Hannah                  Lincoln-Sudb          47.10 
 34  Morton, Rachel                   Notre Dame A          47.25 
 35  Wells, Kyleigh                   Wellesley             47.40 
 36  Brown, Chloe                     Lowell                47.50 
 37  Silk, Rachael                    Lowell                47.50 
 38  Gillis, Sydney                   Andover               47.55 
 39  Kats, Hayle                      Sharon                47.59 
 40  Troxell, Julia                   Wellesley             47.60 
 41  Tangney, Olivia                  Wachusett             47.60 
 42  Paradise, Hannah                 Notre Dame A          47.85 
 43  Dachille, Mary Claire            Notre Dame A          47.90 
 44  Hanlon, Brynna                   Notre Dame A          47.95 
 45  Cronin, Dora                     Cambridge Ri          48.00 
 46  Oliver, Brittany                 Chelmsford            48.00 
 47  Giasullo, Jackie                 Tewksbury             48.00 
 48  Vasquez, Jesselyn                Somerville            48.00 
 49  Gosselin, Meghan                 Shepherd Hil          48.00 
 50  Kerr, Sabrina                    Somerville            48.00 
 51  Dowd, Ashlyn                     Wachusett             48.00 
 52  Wiberg, Holly                    Wellesley             48.00 
 53  Barnhill, Leigh                  Wellesley             48.20 
 54  Drury, Grace                     Wellesley             48.40 
 55  Kennedy, Jordan                  Shrewsbury            48.50 
 56  Bouthot, Megan                   Tewksbury             48.50 
 57  Kelly, Devin                     Tewksbury             48.50 
 58  Brimley, Monica                  Chelmsford            48.50 
 59  Bernard, Anchella                Cambridge Ri          48.50 
 60  Bisson, Brianna                  Lincoln-Sudb          48.60 
 61  Cola, shaniece                   Lowell                48.60 
 62  Carney, Erin                     Wachusett             48.70 
 63  Carroll, Heather                 Tewksbury             48.80 
 64  Wilson, MacKenize                Notre Dame A          48.97 
 65  Smith, Arianna                   Tewksbury             49.00 
 66  George, Yemi                     Somerville            49.00 
 67  Fitzgerald, Colleen              Wachusett             49.00 
 68  Clark, Taija                     Somerville            49.00 
 69  Yuan, Kaleigh                    Chelmsford            49.00 
 70  Mansfield, Avery                 Westborough           49.00 
 71  Hoffman, Kaleigh                 Chelmsford            49.00 
 72  Sandborn, Michaela               Chelmsford            49.00 
 73  Talkowski, Angela                Notre Dame A          49.05 
 74  Lindberg, Emily                  Wachusett             49.10 
 75  Quirk, Abby                      Lincoln-Sudb          49.10 
 76  Cahill, Meg                      Lincoln-Sudb          49.10 
 77  Corcoran, Shannon                Shrewsbury            49.10 
 78  Vaughn, Sydney                   Lowell                49.40 
 79  Daley-Allen, Brittany            Malden                49.50 
 80  Kraemer, Jackie                  Shrewsbury            49.50 
 81  Lehman, Sonja                    Newton North          49.50 
 82  Chase, Adrienne                  Wachusett             49.50 
 83  Alcorn, Torri                    Lowell                49.60 
 84  Stone, Sophia                    Wellesley             49.70 
 85  Sullivan, Kelsey                 Sharon                49.78 
 86  Roach, Jasmine                   Malden                49.80 
 87  Sinkus, Emma                     Notre Dame A          49.80 
 88  Poliseno, Hannah                 Notre Dame A          49.84 
 89  O'Connor, Lydia                  Newton North          50.00 
 90  Valenzuela, Gabriella            Somerville            50.00 
 91  Silva, Mariana                   Somerville            50.00 
 92  Ornell, Colby                    Shepherd Hil          50.00 
 93  Donnelly, Devon                  Shepherd Hil          50.00 
 94  Borchers, Kayla                  Whitinsville          50.10 
 95  Burgoyne, Kate                   Dracut                50.10 
 96  Villanueva, Katherine            Waltham               50.12 
 97  McQuestion, Catherine            Waltham               50.12 
 98  Thompson, Elizabeth              Notre Dame A          50.15 
 99  Massoud, Hannah                  Durfee                50.30 
100  Sampson, Erin                    Wachusett             50.30 
101  Lee, Brianna                     Lincoln-Sudb          50.50 
102  Rosario, Danae                   Lowell                50.54 
103  Carolan, Briana                  Lowell                50.56 
104  In, Wonni                        Lowell                50.70 
105  Munley, Sara                     Marlborough           50.70 
106  Wojner, Chrissy                  Notre Dame A          50.83 
107  Correa, Maria                    Tewksbury             51.00 
108  Burgoyne, Lilly                  Tewksbury             51.00 
109  Colby, Cassidy                   Shepherd Hil          51.00 
110  Wilbur, Ashley                   Shepherd Hil          51.00 
111  Sharry, Jackquelin               Doherty               51.00 
112  Bellrose, Janelle                Doherty               51.00 
113  Mattson, Emily                   Shepherd Hil          51.00 
114  Drohan, Shannon                  Wachusett             51.20 
115  Taylor, Victoria                 Dracut                51.40 
116  Massoud, Kate                    Durfee                51.71 
117  Uong, Cassandra                  Lowell                52.00 
118  Zaccheo, Allison                 Notre Dame A          52.00 
119  Curtis, Lilly                    Shepherd Hil          52.00 
120  O'Donnell, Sarah                 Doherty               52.00 
121  Govan, Tory                      Somerville            52.00 
122  Marsh, Tiffany                   Tewksbury             52.00 
123  Gammon, Kashka                   Tewksbury             52.00 
124  Mulcahy, Emily                   Doherty               52.00 
125  Pellegrino, Ashley               Tewksbury             52.00 
126  Morrissey, Erin                  Tewksbury             52.00 
127  Piccolo, Anna                    Tewksbury             52.00 
128  Allen, Nicole                    Notre Dame A          52.12 
129  Christiansen, Kelsie             Lowell                52.20 
130  Dole, Amanda                     Notre Dame A          52.44 
131  Cigliano, Francesca              Lowell                52.50 
132  Boegel, Cassidy                  Lincoln-Sudb          52.50 
133  Bridgeman, Teddy                 Notre Dame A          52.57 
134  Landry, Violet                   Notre Dame A          52.63 
135  Malone, Hayley                   Tewksbury             52.70 
136  Bouley, Jacqueline               Malden                52.90 
137  Soun, Chouleng                   Lowell                53.00 
138  Vanaria, Kelly                   Waltham               53.10 
139  Gabriel, Hannah                  Lowell                53.40 
140  Roach, Jessica                   Notre Dame A          53.45 
141  Kenneally, Caroline              Notre Dame A          53.49 
142  Savoie, Brianna                  Lowell                53.50 
143  McCarthy, Jordan                 Lowell                53.50 
144  Deana, Booras                    Lowell                53.60 
145  Strauss, Nicole                  Notre Dame A          53.78 
146  Levasseur, Charlotte             Lincoln-Sudb          53.80 
147  Heye, Kelly                      Lincoln-Sudb          53.80 
148  Kelly, Katie                     Notre Dame A          54.06 
149  Ramirez, Julie                   Lowell                54.10 
150  Chabak, Allison                  Lowell                54.10 
151  Monterroso, Jasmin               Waltham               54.10 
152  Black, Francine                  Lowell                54.10 
153  Hickey, Lindsey                  Waltham               54.11 
154  Shorb, Leah                      Lincoln-Sudb          54.20 
155  Logan, Jackie                    Lincoln-Sudb          54.30 
156  Ludka, Caitlyn                   Tewksbury             54.40 
157  Arthur, Nora                     Waltham               55.00 
158  Donovan, Lauren                  Tewksbury             55.60 
159  Backman, Cassandra               Marlborough           55.60 
160  Gildea, Marissa                  Notre Dame A          55.64 
161  Douglas, Klye                    Notre Dame A          57.33 
162  Nader, Marissa                   Notre Dame A          57.71 
163  Ross, Kylie                      Doherty               58.00 
164  Snow, Julia                      Doherty               58.00 
165  Carrick, Alex                    Notre Dame A          58.14 
166  Pisano, Grace                    Marlborough         1:03.60 
167  Powell, maria                    Notre Dame A             NT 
168  Reilly, Amanda                   Notre Dame A             NT 
169  Garant, Alexa                    Durfee                   NT 
170  Conroy, Meredith                 Dracut                   NT 
171  Ramirez, Shannon                 Dracut                   NT 
172  Coutu, Rylee                     Dracut                   NT 
173  Kelly, Julianne                  Notre Dame A             NT 
174  DeFrancesco, Amy                 Tewksbury                NT 
175  Tevnan, Elizabeth                Notre Dame A             NT 
176  Rizzo, Caroline                  Notre Dame A             NT 
177  Branco, Raquel                   New Bedford              NT 
178  Christie, Rachel                 Tewksbury                NT 
179  Walsh, Margret                   Tewksbury                NT 
180  Henry, Marypat                   Notre Dame A             NT 
181  Strong, Shelia                   Notre Dame A             NT 
182  Knobloch, Colby                  Notre Dame A             NT 
183  Sheehan, Vanessa                 Tewksbury                NT 
184  Andella, Lindsey                 Tewksbury                NT 
185  Batalis, Rachel                  Tewksbury                NT 
186  Dunbar, Emalee                   Tewksbury                NT 
187  Xavier, Yasmin                   Marlborough              NT 
188  Machado, Brenda                  Marlborough              NT 
189  Batista, Barbara                 Marlborough              NT 
190  Farley, Corey                    Tewksbury                NT 
191  Bhattarai, Bishakha              Marlborough              NT 
192  Caiazzi, Jillian                 Marlborough              NT 
193  Noesi, Karlene                   Tewksbury                NT 
194  Cruz, Nikki                      Tewksbury                NT 
195  Paul, Alana                      Marlborough              NT 
196  DiPersio, Jess                   Marlborough              NT 
197  Wright, Michaela                 Framingham               NT 
198  Groppo, Allie                    Framingham               NT 
199  Magalbaes, Debora                Framingham               NT 
200  Hakala, Morgan                   Tewksbury                NT 
201  Roberts, Erica                   Marlborough              NT 
202  Giles, Allison                   Tewksbury                NT 
203  Godere, Katelyn                  Marlborough              NT 
204  Roy, Alexa                       Tewksbury                NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lucken, Ryan                     Newton North          36.00 
  2  Farnham, Patrick                 Andover               36.02 
  3  Caynon, Troy                     Andover               36.45 
  4  Brown, Enrique                   Durfee                36.50 
  5  Clark, Ben                       Newton North          36.80 
  6  Arons, Josh                      Sharon                37.24 
  7  Losanno, Bobby                   Peabody               37.50 
  8  Scali, Nicholas                  Reading               37.60 
  9  Scribner, Frederic               Andover               37.78 
 10  McCarthy, Connor                 Reading               37.80 
 11  Williams, Ricky                  New Bedford           37.80 
 12  Noel, R.J.                       Lowell                37.81 
 13  Wallace, Jack                    Lowell                37.88 
 14  Tsang, Kelvin                    Malden                38.00 
 15  Consolo, Anthony                 Lowell                38.14 
 16  Bahou, Jonathan                  Lowell                38.14 
 17  Hoey, Colin                      Lowell                38.22 
 18  Baum, Jeff                       Shrewsbury            38.23 
 19  Kasperowski, Jacob               Cambridge Ri          38.23 
 20  El Korchi, Youssef               Newton South          38.30 
 21  Shepard, Tyler                   Sharon                38.36 
 22  Browne, Bryan                    Saint John's          38.40 
 23  Remy, Brooks                     Newton South          38.40 
 24  Renaud, Nick                     Dracut                38.44 
 25  West, Brandan                    Saint John's          38.47 
 26  Freedman, Jacob                  Peabody               38.50 
 27  Brewster, Austin                 Peabody               38.50 
 28  Vincent, Yovanni                 Cambridge Ri          38.80 
 29  Kraft, Colin                     Algonquin             38.80 
 30  Dedeoglu, Ekin                   Newton South          38.90 
 31  Jaquint, Andrew                  Chelmsford            38.95 
 32  MacKinnon, Kyle                  Marlborough           39.00 
 33  Naughton, Chris                  Braintree             39.00 
 34  Cotrupi, Ryan                    Shepherd Hil          39.00 
 35  Damice, Yvanolf                  Malden                39.10 
 36  Lozado, Javier                   New Bedford           39.30 
 37  O'Hagan, Andrew                  Newton South          39.30 
 38  May, Connor                      Saint John's          39.34 
 39  Zucco, Andrew                    Saint John's          39.36 
 40  Lombardi, Nick                   Marlborough           39.50 
 41  Reardon, Mike                    Peabody               39.50 
 42  Galvez, Fernando                 Saint John's          39.50 
 43  Brimely, Connor                  Chelmsford            39.50 
 44  Glover, Daniel                   Doherty               39.50 
 45  Gjino, Vaske                     Doherty               39.60 
 46  Lacroix, Eric                    Methuen               39.64 
 47  Oteri, Tim                       Andover               39.70 
 48  Amico, Brenden                   Reading               39.70 
 49  Baez, Josh                       Methuen               39.74 
 50  Kennedy, Jordan                  Dracut                39.80 
 51  Almanzer, Hans                   Methuen               39.94 
 52  Erickson, Keith                  Methuen               39.94 
 53  Palestro, Michele                Wellesley             40.00 
 54  Saydee, Charles                  Doherty               40.00 
 55  Banks, Adam                      Shepherd Hil          40.00 
 56  Felix, Roy                       Tewksbury             40.00 
 57  Dykes, Greg                      Lincoln-Sudb          40.00 
 58  Kraft, Davis                     Algonquin             40.10 
 59  Daddona, Jeff                    Durfee                40.10 
 60  Remy, Nick                       Ipswich               40.20 
 61  Roman, Roger                     Lowell                40.21 
 62  Charette, Kyle                   Methuen               40.24 
 63  Helley, Thomas                   Durfee                40.26 
 64  Park, Jung                       Newton South          40.40 
 65  Grenier, Casey                   Peabody               40.50 
 66  Camilo, Botero                   Doherty               40.50 
 67  Carbone, Joseph                  Peabody               40.50 
 68  Ryan, A.J.                       Lowell                40.88 
 69  Castro, Julio                    Malden                40.90 
 70  Scott, James                     Wellesley             41.00 
 71  Gordon, Trent                    Framingham            41.00 
 72  Quezada, Sam                     Saint John's          41.00 
 73  Rosado, Ricky                    Lowell                41.11 
 74  Daiepour, Moe                    Algonquin             41.20 
 75  Thompson, Richard                Algonquin             41.20 
 76  Crane, John                      Methuen               41.24 
 77  Ramos, Shan                      Lowell                41.32 
 78  Fitzgerald, Tyler                Wachusett             41.40 
 79  Connolly, Dan                    Newton South          41.50 
 80  Gordon, Reis                     Framingham            41.50 
 81  Mannion, Kyle                    Algonquin             41.62 
 82  Maloney, Jack                    Lowell                41.84 
 83  O'Keefe, Sam                     Shrewsbury            41.90 
 84  Monette, Steven                  Westborough           41.90 
 85  Rubert, Kyle                     Dracut                41.90 
 86  Henry, Will                      Saint John's          42.00 
 87  Day, Ian                         Saint John's          42.00 
 88  Oh, Sejong                       Saint John's          42.00 
 89  Mugo, Michael                    Tewksbury             42.00 
 90  Baez, Angel                      Methuen               42.00 
 91  Rodriguez, Juan                  Lowell                42.10 
 92  Galvin, Jack                     Lowell                42.13 
 93  Richards, Tyler                  Lowell                42.16 
 94  Su, Eric                         Framingham            42.20 
 95  Tapia, Jensy                     Methuen               42.24 
 96  Regan, Connor                    Dracut                42.50 
 97  Duffy, Shane                     Algonquin             42.50 
 98  Marino, Nick                     Newton South          42.50 
 99  Sutherland, Charles              Tewksbury             42.55 
100  Charlat, Mish                    Algonquin             42.60 
101  Thomas, Jenner                   Lowell                42.70 
102  Li, Mark                         Framingham            42.90 
103  Robinson, Noah                   Doherty               43.00 
104  Gardner, Timothy                 Doherty               43.00 
105  Mcghee, Michael                  Doherty               43.00 
106  Gregoire, Andrew                 Doherty               43.00 
107  Russell, Luke                    Doherty               43.00 
108  Gonzalez, Joshua                 Doherty               43.00 
109  Marini, Enri                     Doherty               43.00 
110  Chevalier, Robert                Shepherd Hil          43.00 
111  Cochran, Ben                     Shepherd Hil          43.00 
112  Scott, Cody                      Marlborough           43.00 
113  Mazur, John                      Wachusett             43.00 
114  Peixinho, Todd                   Durfee                43.00 
115  Kalamu, Manuel                   Framingham            43.00 
116  Kenney, Connor                   Wellesley             43.00 
117  Baez, Jorian                     Methuen               43.00 
118  Kabuthia, Collins                Methuen               43.00 
119  Chantra, Gil                     Lowell                43.01 
120  Guerrero, Luis                   Methuen               43.24 
121  Raimondi, Mike                   Methuen               43.24 
122  Chea, Michaely                   Lowell                43.40 
123  Kim, Seikha                      Lowell                43.44 
124  Tran, Johnny                     Lowell                43.55 
125  Ash, Kiichi                      Wachusett             43.60 
126  Boyages, Christopher             Tewksbury             43.62 
127  Latta, Keagan                    Lowell                43.80 
128  Soto, Daniel                     Lowell                43.80 
129  Hamelin, Ryan                    Dracut                43.80 
130  Hulme, Lucas                     Methuen               43.86 
131  Luna, Sam                        Lowell                43.90 
132  Caguda, Kevin                    Malden Catho          43.95 
133  Carr, Arthur                     Westborough           44.00 
134  Moutevelis, Peter                Ipswich               44.00 
135  Hulme, Jake                      Methuen               44.24 
136  Tapia, Anthony                   Methuen               44.24 
137  Armstrong, Bo                    Methuen               44.34 
138  Jang, Jin                        Malden Catho          44.47 
139  Loveland, Hunter                 Marlborough           45.00 
140  Castro, Ivanildo                 Durfee                45.00 
141  Hansen, William                  Doherty               45.00 
142  Golden, James                    Framingham            45.00 
143  Schmeling, Andrew                Framingham            45.40 
144  Lazarine, Ari                    Westborough           45.50 
145  Dennis, Tom                      Framingham            45.50 
146  VanDoren, Sean                   Westborough           45.90 
147  McCarron, Jimmy                  Malden Catho          45.98 
148  Oram, Steven                     Marlborough           46.00 
149  Smith, Tom                       Lowell                46.10 
150  Houston, Jake                    Lowell                46.34 
151  Swaim, Jacob                     Whitinsville          46.70 
152  Kaestner, Lucas                  Malden Catho          47.29 
153  Andrade, Andrew                  Malden Catho          47.55 
154  Morrill, Devin                   Whitinsville          47.70 
155  Smith, Colin                     Whitinsville          47.70 
156  Curving, Bradley                 Whitinsville          48.90 
157  Davis, Colin                     Marlborough           49.00 
158  Brown, Jordan                    Marlborough           50.00 
159  Dionis, Zach                     Shrewsbury               NT 
160  Roman, David                     Shepherd Hil             NT 
161  Hannon, Ryan                     Tewksbury                NT 
162  Rekkbie, Adam                    Tewksbury                NT 
163  Guerrero, Winston                Malden Catho             NT 
164  Norris, Peter                    Malden Catho             NT 
165  Bangs, Jason                     Shepherd Hil             NT 
166  Celona, Robert                   Malden Catho             NT 
167  Cafarelli, Nicholas              Tewksbury                NT 
168  Rosado, Dominic                  Tewksbury                NT 
169  Hartnett, Ryan                   Tewksbury                NT 
170  Lamoureux, Zachary               Tewksbury                NT 
171  Hanifin, Brandon                 Tewksbury                NT 
172  Theisen, Jacob                   Tewksbury                NT 
173  Tanguay, Aaron                   Tewksbury                NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         8:07.00 
     1) Beaumont, Ryan                  2) Maldari, Michael               
     3) Newcomb, Andrew                 4) Ossoff, Will                   
  2  Durfee  'A'                                          8:18.50 
     1) Quinerly, D'Andre               2) Whitty, Chris                  
     3) Folger, Jeremy                  4) Cabral, Antonio                
  3  Reading  'A'                                         8:21.50 
     1) Weinreb, Ben                    2) Tucker, William                
     3) Greenfield, JD                  4) Porter, Brad                   
  4  Wachusett  'A'                                       8:32.00 
     1) Jagelsky, Alex                  2) Jagelsky, Ryan                 
     3) Bunker, Steven                  4) Bova, Patrick                  
  5  Tewksbury  'A'                                       8:34.00 
     1) Foley, Colin                    2) Tino, Craig                    
     3) Amaral, Brian                   4) Horahan, Keon                  
  6  Methuen  'A'                                         8:35.00 
     1) Moschetto, Kyle                 2) Parsons, Lucas                 
     3) Clark, Conor                    4) Gordon, Matt                   
  7  Westborough  'A'                                     8:40.00 
     1) Robertson, Brendan              2) Scharen, Logan                 
     3) Casello, Paul                   4) Egan, John                     
  8  Chelmsford  'A'                                      8:40.00 
     1) Massey, Robert                  2) Burgess, Lee                   
     3) Eastman, Gerard                 4) Wilson, Todd                   
  9  Malden  'A'                                          8:40.00 
     1) Mohamed, Yusuf                  2) Keough, Patrick                
     3) Tran, Eric                      4) Terenzi, Andrew                
 10  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      8:40.30 
     1) Bodden, Michael                 2) Dancy, Tobin                   
     3) Gurrala, Rakesh                 4) Williams, Christopher          
 11  Sharon  'A'                                          8:42.24 
     1) Fogel, Jared                    2) Dupuis, Michael                
     3) Ryter, Ben                      4) Scribner, Danny                
 12  Dracut  'A'                                          8:46.00 
     1) McCoy, Brett                    2) Reynolds, Matthew              
     3) Parsons, Jack                   4) Litteral, Kyle                 
 13  Walpole  'A'                                         9:00.00 
     1) Ganshirt, Zach                  2) Connors, Dave                  
     3) Wians, Dave                     4) Celentano, Kyle                
 14  Lowell  'A'                                          9:10.00 
     1) Kalenoski, Mike                 2) Harvey, Ian                    
     3) Rocha, James                    4) Kelley, Andrew                 
 15  Doherty  'A'                                         9:12.00 
     1) Adair, Jeffery                  2) Pizzaro, Jeff                  
     3) Mcghee, Michael                 4) Dalton-Hoffman, Tom            
 16  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   9:15.00 
     1) Nelson, Wes                     2) Fossas, Elijah                 
     3) Beaudry, Scott                  4) Stomski, Dan                   
 17  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          9:29.30 
     1) Koeman, Jamison                 2) Rodger, Thomas                 
     3) Solano, Gabriel                 4) Swaim, Nathan                  
 18  Framingham  'A'                                     10:32.00 
     1) Creamer, Warren                 2) Burke, Graeme                  
     3) Finn, Zach                      4) Stauffer, Garrison             
 19  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
     1) Brunco, Joe                     2) Attenborough, Zak              
     3) Duff, Bill                      4) Krause, Andrew                 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wachusett  'A'                                       9:54.70 
     1) Collins, Amy                    2) Williamson, Laura              
     3) Sands, Colleen                  4) Carlson, Katie                 
  2  Chelmsford  'A'                                     10:10.00 
     1) Urbaniak, Rhea                  2) Busby, Alanah                  
     3) Wood, Alli                      4) Pisarik, Kristi                
  3  Framingham  'A'                                     10:10.00 
     1) Magalbaes, Debora               2) Taylor, Jessi                  
     3) Golden, Shauna                  4) Albee, Sammy                   
  4  Algonquin  'A'                                      10:19.00 
     1) Mauro, Emily                    2) Trimboli, Stephanie            
     3) DiGiovanni, Reme                4) Sullivan, Kate                 
  5  Shrewsbury  'A'                                     10:20.00 
     1) Laramee, Brittany               2) Manning, Erin                  
     3) Twitchell, Emma                 4) Ross, Nicole                   
  6  Andover  'A'                                        10:25.00 
     1) Krekorian, elise                2) Warne, Sarah                   
     3) Long, Rebecca                   4) Mullins, Maggie                
  7  Tewksbury  'A'                                      10:25.00 
     1) Toland, Ashley                  2) Tucker, Leanne                 
     3) Parker, Emily                   4) Patriarca, Laura               
  8  Ipswich  'A'                                        10:40.00 
     1) Keiran, Sarah                   2) Merloni, Taylor                
     3) Keiran, Tina                    4) Sirois, Paige                  
  9  Dracut  'A'                                         10:40.69 
     1) Springford, Kayla               2) Abreu, Jasmine                 
     3) Carney, Kerrin                  4) Colfer, Becky                  
 10  Westborough  'A'                                    10:50.00 
     1) Heffernan, Julia                2) Lis, Kate                      
     3) Thompson, Samantha              4) Wegner, Vanessa                
 11  Doherty  'A'                                        11:00.00 
     1) Doherty, Mackenzie              2) Marko, Ingrid                  
     3) Couture, Bridget                4) McBride, Tyanna                
 12  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  11:15.00 
     1) Worters, Stella                 2) Durkin, Kaleigh                
     3) Donnelly, Devon                 4) Chamberlain, Haley             
 13  Waltham  'A'                                        13:00.00 
     1) Frazier, Talia                  2) Brophy, Meghan                 
     3) Stewart, Skyler                 4) Kelleher, Michelle             
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         1:33.00 
     1) Carrington, Adam                2) Flaherty, Jake                 
     3) Verette, Max                    4) Farnham, Cameron               
  2  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               1:34.00 
     1) West, Brandan                   2) Browne, Bryan                  
     3) Pesaturo, Nick                  4) Dumas, Joey                    
  3  Newton South  'A'                                    1:34.50 
     1) Thornton, Tyrone                2) Lopci, Marini                  
     3) Henderson, Grant                4) Kuffour, Patrick               
  4  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:34.50 
     1) Gondre, Phito                   2) Callander, Justin              
     3) Williams, Ricky                 4) Wood, Jaraud                   
  5  Reading  'A'                                         1:34.80 
     1) Scali, Nicholas                 2) McCarthy, Connor               
     3) Altobello, Greg                 4) Federico, Robert               
  6  Tewksbury  'A'                                       1:35.00 
     1) Arcari, Anthony                 2) Bernardo, Patrick              
     3) Vibber, Ryan                    4) Kirby, Richard                 
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:35.00 
     1) Barnes, Darren                  2) Kasperowski, Jacob             
     3) Minoche, Johnson                4) Vincent, Yovanni               
  8  Durfee  'A'                                          1:35.50 
     1) Brown, Enrique                  2) Sevier, Cameron                
     3) Burns, Corey                    4) Gustave, Fritz                 
  9  Sharon  'A'                                          1:35.87 
     1) Arons, Josh                     2) Nere, Vladimir                 
     3) Rotman, Jake                    4) Shepard, Tyler                 
 10  Newton North  'A'                                    1:36.00 
     1) Clark, Ben                      2) Penn, Isiaih                   
     3) Doyle, Terrell                  4) Menninger, Nate                
 11  Peabody  'A'                                         1:37.00 
     1) Losanno, Bobby                  2) Doyle, Brady                   
     3) Brewster, Austin                4) Freedman, Jacob                
 12  Algonquin  'A'                                       1:37.50 
     1) Hamilton, Zachary               2) Kraft, Davis                   
     3) Daiepour, Moe                   4) Kraft, Colin                   
 13  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:37.76 
     1) McDavitt, Connor                2) Rooke, Jon                     
     3) Maxner, Nick                    4) Muchugu, Dennis                
 14  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:37.84 
     1) Cote, Joe                       2) Lombardi, Nick                 
     3) Mellace, Tim                    4) Oram, Steven                   
 15  Dracut  'A'                                          1:38.00 
     1) Campbell, Danny                 2) Bogacz, Zach                   
     3) Renaud, Nick                    4) Hamel, Keith                   
 16  Methuen  'A'                                         1:38.24 
     1) Capomaccio, Mike                2) Harper, Mike                   
     3) Charette, Kyle                  4) Allen, Jessie                  
 17  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:38.30 
     1) Manley-O'Brien, Andrew          2) Dionis, Zach                   
     3) Baum, Jeff                      4) Maliakal, Vinay                
 18  Lowell  'A'                                          1:38.90 
     1) Wallace, Jack                   2) Hoey, Colin                    
     3) Noel, R.J.                      4) Consolo, Anthony               
 19  Framingham  'A'                                      1:39.00 
     1) Devlin, Jake                    2) Gordon, Trent                  
     3) Gordon, Reis                    4) Su, Eric                       
 20  Malden  'A'                                          1:39.00 
     1) Damice, Yvanolf                 2) Huynh, Franklin                
     3) Philippe, Jamal                 4) Tsang, Kelvin                  
 21  Doherty  'A'                                         1:41.56 
     1) Munn, Jamal                     2) Gjino, Vaske                   
     3) Glover, Daniel                  4) Saydee, Ben                    
 22  Westborough  'A'                                     1:42.00 
     1) Akdikmen, Alex                  2) Patel, Sunny                   
     3) Kullberg, Evan                  4) Carr, Arthur                   
 23  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:42.66 
     1) Remy, Nick                      2) Marlier, Matthias              
     3) Watson, Mike                    4) Gallant, Mark                  
 24  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   1:44.00 
     1) Tilly, Pat                      2) McAleer, Alec                  
     3) Mielinski, Joe                  4) Whipple, Brendan               
 25  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
     1) Guerrero, Winston               2) Caguda, Kevin                  
     3) McCarron, Jimmy                 4) Norris, Peter                  
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         1:45.10 
     1) Angelsanto, Chelsea             2) Bishop, Eve                    
     3) Lynch, Molly                    4) Organisciak, Terra             
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    1:47.50 
     1) Nadeau, Madison                 2) Wong, Kayla                    
     3) Brown, Steph                    4) Forbes, Carla                  
  3  Tewksbury  'A'                                       1:48.60 
     1) Berquist, Ashley                2) Arcari, Francesca              
     3) Hogan, Sarah                    4) Sedgwick, Hannah               
  4  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:49.00 
     1) Hall, Dominque                  2) Logan, Carolyn                 
     3) Hom, Danielle                   4) Morana, Jessica                
  5  Algonquin  'A'                                       1:49.42 
     1) Davis, Megan                    2) DiGiovanni, Gabrielle          
     3) Livolsi, Paige                  4) Stewart, Brenna                
  6  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              1:50.00 
     1) Erickson, Kaleigh               2) Reilly, Amanda                 
     3) O'Connor, Isabella              4) Owen, Shauna                   
  7  Sharon  'A'                                          1:50.59 
     1) Gildersleeve, Sara              2) Kushner, Meri                  
     3) Kushner, Rita                   4) Tippett, Madison               
  8  Doherty  'A'                                         1:52.30 
     1) Mulcahy, Emily                  2) O'Donnell, Sarah               
     3) Pellegrini, Liz                 4) Pelligrini, Caroline           
  9  Framingham  'A'                                      1:52.50 
     1) Olivares, Besty                 2) Neves, Jordyn                  
     3) Saboya, Daniela                 4) Zapata, Chrisly                
 10  Dracut  'A'                                          1:53.90 
     1) Nadolny, Rebecca                2) Abramofsky, Kacie              
     3) Silva, Brittany                 4) Mailliaros, Zoe                
 11  Walpole  'A'                                         1:55.00 
     1) McCarthy, Erin                  2) Shea, Maddy                    
     3) Browne, Nicole                  4) Ivatts, Morgan                 
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 1:55.00 
     1) Bisson, Brianna                 2) Lawless, Hannah                
     3) Carlson, Abigail                4) Cahill, Meg                    
 13  Durfee  'A'                                          1:55.58 
     1) Dupont, Andrea                  2) Bonanca, Jalyn                 
     3) Melo, Jenna                     4) Butler, Shena-Kaye             
 14  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:56.00 
     1) Ip, Sheila                      2) Wiberg, Holly                  
     3) Ganley, Karla                   4) Wells, Kyleigh                 
 15  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:56.00 
     1) Bernard, Anchella               2) Davis, Brianna                 
     3) Octavien, Keshena               4) Simmons, Azianna               
 16  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:56.50 
     1) Dowd, Ashlyn                    2) Cook, Jasmine                  
     3) Blakeney, Casey                 4) Lindberg, Emily                
 17  Westborough  'A'                                     1:56.68 
     1) Mansfield, Avery                2) Radogna, Madalyn               
     3) Simard, Nicky                   4) Steurer, Jen                   
 18  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:59.00 
     1) Steele, Hannah                  2) Calvini, Jill                  
     3) Long, Courtney                  4) Golesworthy, Bryn              
 19  Waltham  'A'                                         2:00.00 
     1) Williams, Emily                 2) Vanaria, Kelly                 
     3) Villanueva, Katherine           4) Monterroso, Jasmin             
 20  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   2:00.00 
     1) Gosselin, Meghan                2) Colby, Cassidy                 
     3) Ornell, Colby                   4) Mattson, Emily                 
 21  Chelmsford  'A'                                      2:00.00 
     1) Coughlin, Caroline              2) McNamara, Meghan               
     3) Oliver, Brittany                4) Stergiou, Nikoletta            
 22  Malden  'A'                                          2:05.00 
     1) Roach, Jasmine                  2) Bouley, Jacqueline             
     3) Ly, Julia                       4) Daley-Allen, Brittany          
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         3:25.98 
     1) Knapp, Brian                    2) Wagner, Alexander              
     3) Gentile, Nick                   4) Scribner, Frederic             
  2  Durfee  'A'                                          3:32.00 
     1) Deung, Sam                      2) Silva, Nick                    
     3) Helley, Thomas                  4) Daddona, Jeff                  
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    3:35.00 
     1) Clark, Ben                      2) Doyle, Terrell                 
     3) Lichtman, Ezra                  4) Keefe, Justin                  
  4  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               3:35.00 
     1) May, Connor                     2) Touchette, Jon                 
     3) Galvez, Fernando                4) Galasso, Mike                  
  5  Algonquin  'A'                                       3:36.20 
     1) Kody, Justin                    2) Clayton, Robert                
     3) Fierimonte, Anthony             4) O'Brien, Sean                  
  6  Methuen  'A'                                         3:36.24 
     1) Erickson, Keith                 2) Lilja, Stephen                 
     3) Kelley, Cam                     4) O'Donnell, Mike                
  7  Newton South  'A'                                    3:37.00 
     1) O'Hagan, Andrew                 2) El Korchi, Youssef             
     3) Dedeoglu, Ekin                  4) Remy, Brooks                   
  8  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:38.00 
     1) Backiel, Patryk                 2) Cruz, Adrian                   
     3) Lozado, Javier                  4) Dias, Randy                    
  9  Lowell  'A'                                          3:40.00 
     1) Bahou, Jonathan                 2) Brown, Gilberto                
     3) McGlauflin, Josh                4) Roman, Roger                   
 10  Wachusett  'A'                                       3:41.00 
     1) Mayo, Sam                       2) Reardon, Connor                
     3) Pepin, Adam                     4) Frechette-McCall, Hayden       
 11  Reading  'A'                                         3:41.50 
     1) West, Ian                       2) Amico, Brenden                 
     3) McGlatherly, Mike               4) Chapman, Jeffrey               
 12  Doherty  'A'                                         3:44.81 
     1) Camilo, Botero                  2) Gjino, Vaske                   
     3) Guidry, Xavier                  4) Mcghee, Michael                
 13  Tewksbury  'A'                                       3:45.00 
     1) Felix, Roy                      2) Gugger, Brian                  
     3) Mugo, Michael                   4) Sutherland, Charles            
 14  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:45.00 
     1) Clervil, Woodrick               2) Malcolm, Andre                 
     3) Vincent, Yovanni                4) Barrasso, Tom                  
 15  Marlborough  'A'                                     3:45.00 
     1) Kunycky, Alex                   2) MacKinnon, Kyle                
     3) Morgello, Ryan                  4) Grimaldo, Joe                  
 16  Chelmsford  'A'                                      3:45.00 
     1) Brimely, Connor                 2) Jaquint, Andrew                
     3) Maniscalco, Vinny               4) Imperillo, Nick                
 17  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   3:50.00 
     1) Banks, Adam                     2) Harmon, Leo                    
     3) Grotton, Jacob                  4) Cayer, Andrew                  
 18  Walpole  'A'                                         3:50.00 
     1) Connolly, Justin                2) Bannon, Zack                   
     3) Berardinelli, Andrew            4) Rockwood, Bryan                
 19  Sharon  'A'                                          3:50.55 
     1) Langley, Aaron                  2) Fisher, Luke                   
     3) Bennett, Xander                 4) Gildersleeve, James            
 20  Dracut  'A'                                          3:52.00 
     1) Schwartz, Ryan                  2) Proia, A.J.                    
     3) Kennedy, Jordan                 4) Rubert, Kyle                   
 21  Westborough  'A'                                     4:00.00 
     1) Lampi, Andrew                   2) Lazarine, Ari                  
     3) Kotosky, Kevin                  4) Akdikmen, Alex                 
 22  Framingham  'A'                                      4:10.00 
     1) Buchanan, Jared                 2) Halberstadt, Luke              
     3) Peschke, Nick                   4) Fitzpatrick, Daniel            
 23  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
     1) Celona, Robert                  2) Jang, Jin                      
     3) Luberto, Matt                   4) Ronayne, John                  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         4:10.00 
     1) Bronenkant, Rae                 2) Van Antwerp, Sarah             
     3) Lamoreaux, Emma                 4) Van Antwerp, Emily             
  2  Wachusett  'A'                                       4:14.00 
     1) Collins, Amy                    2) Lally, Maggie                  
     3) Nindl, Ashley                   4) Sands, Colleen                 
  3  Algonquin  'A'                                       4:17.31 
     1) Brown, Emily                    2) Finelli, Laurie                
     3) Caty, Collen                    4) Jones, Haven                   
  4  Tewksbury  'A'                                       4:20.00 
     1) Giasullo, Jackie                2) Davies, Rebecca                
     3) Bouthot, Megan                  4) Tucker, Leanne                 
  5  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:23.00 
     1) Filiere, Kailey                 2) Benjamin, Natalie              
     3) Ross, Nicole                    4) Benjamin, Emily                
  6  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:25.00 
     1) Sullivan, Holly                 2) Hanlon, Lauren                 
     3) Duncan, Maddie                  4) Brown, Sam                     
  7  Waltham  'A'                                         4:25.00 
     1) Shay, Erika                     2) Watts, Ivy                     
     3) Walsh, Kara                     4) Sexton, Katherine              
  8  Sharon  'A'                                          4:28.22 
     1) Fratello, Anna                  2) Kats, Hayle                    
     3) Marcellino, Brianna             4) McClain, Caroline              
  9  Dracut  'A'                                          4:29.00 
     1) Brooks, Katie                   2) Forance, Kim                   
     3) Diaby, Khadija                  4) Gaudette, Catherine            
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        4:32.00 
     1) Boyne, Kaylie                   2) Cronin, Dora                   
     3) Schear, Ariela                  4) Ostow, Matilda                 
 11  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                             X4:33.00 
     1) Whitaker, Kelsey                2) Talkowski, Angela              
     3) Hanlon, Brynna                  4) Henry, Marypat                 
 12  Durfee  'A'                                          4:35.00 
     1) Roberts, Bianca                 2) Skillin, Sarah                 
     3) Massoud, Nicole                 4) Rodriguez, Maria-Camila        
 13  Doherty  'A'                                         4:40.00 
     1) Sharry, Jackquelin              2) Bellrose, Janelle              
     3) Snow, Julia                     4) Coonan, Kalya                  
 14  Framingham  'A'                                      4:45.00 
     1) Kianfar, Nadia                  2) Gowan, Anne                    
     3) Groppo, Allie                   4) Griffin, Flora                 
 15  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:50.00 
     1) Yakstis, Tori                   2) Worters, Stella                
     3) Chamberlain, Haley              4) Kleya, Lindsay                 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Grube, Zachary                   Peabody             6-04.00 
  2  Brown, Gilberto                  Lowell              6-00.00 
  3  Morrow, Pat                      Andover             6-00.00 
  4  Resatka, Kyle                    Algonquin           6-00.00 
  5  Hayes, Mike                      Saint John's        5-11.00 
  6  Cruz, Adrian                     New Bedford         5-11.00 
  7  Semedo, Josh                     Marlborough         5-10.00 
  8  Robinson, Deklan                 Saint John's        5-10.00 
  9  Ruffing, Shane                   Westborough         5-10.00 
 10  Hjaltason, Andri                 Marlborough         5-10.00 
 11  Fofana, Nick                     Newton North        5-10.00 
 12  Hart, Tylor                      Newton North        5-10.00 
 13  El Korchi, Youssef               Newton South        5-10.00 
 14  Son, Wil                         Reading             5-09.00 
 15  Devlin, Jake                     Framingham          5-09.00 
 16  Wood, Jaraud                     New Bedford         5-09.00 
 17  Herceg, Stefan                   Tewksbury           5-08.00 
 18  Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua            Braintree           5-08.00 
 19  McDavitt, Connor                 Wachusett           5-08.00 
 20  Lacroix, Eric                    Methuen             5-08.00 
 21  Tsang, Kelvin                    Malden              5-08.00 
 22  Monteiro, Stefan                 Tewksbury           5-08.00 
 23  King, David                      Cambridge Ri        5-08.00 
 24  Watson, Mike                     Ipswich             5-07.00 
 25  O'Hagan, Andrew                  Newton South        5-06.00 
 26  Robinson, Noah                   Doherty             5-06.00 
 27  Whiting, Jonathan                Doherty             5-06.00 
 28  Knapp, Brian                     Andover             5-06.00 
 29  Alves, Kelin                     Braintree           5-06.00 
 30  Tilly, Pat                       Shepherd Hil        5-06.00 
 31  Dunmore, Jordan                  Durfee              5-06.00 
 32  Whipple, Brendan                 Shepherd Hil        5-06.00 
 33  Wing, Jesse                      Framingham          5-05.00 
 34  Raven, Will                      Saint John's        5-04.00 
 35  Nelson-Maney, Nathan             Shrewsbury          5-04.00 
 36  Remy, Brooks                     Newton South        5-04.00 
 37  McGinty, Mitchell                Lincoln-Sudb        5-04.00 
 38  Silva, Nick                      Durfee              5-04.00 
 39  Ouellette, Josh                  Lowell              5-04.00 
 40  Wilson, Brian                    Andover             5-04.00 
 41  Borseti, Frank                   Andover             5-04.00 
 42  Burns, Corey                     Durfee              5-04.00 
 43  Raimondi, Mike                   Methuen             5-04.00 
 44  Hulme, Jake                      Methuen             5-04.00 
 45  Schmidlein, Nate                 Marlborough         5-04.00 
 46  MacKinnon, Kyle                  Marlborough         5-04.00 
 47  Kalamu, Manuel                   Framingham          5-03.00 
 48  Mastrocola, Nicholas             Ipswich             5-03.00 
 49  Viera-Sanchez, Jonathan          Doherty             5-02.00 
 50  McDonough, Cam                   Walpole             5-02.00 
 51  Duffy, Shane                     Algonquin           5-02.00 
 52  Fee, Tom                         Wachusett           5-02.00 
 53  Grotton, Jacob                   Shepherd Hil        5-02.00 
 54  Ortiz, Anthony                   Doherty             5-02.00 
 55  Nguyen, Andrew                   Methuen             5-00.00 
 56  Downing, Matthew                 Methuen             5-00.00 
 57  Campbell, Danny                  Dracut                   NH 
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Salley, Jessica                  Andover             5-04.00 
  2  Steurer, Jen                     Westborough         5-03.00 
  3  Mattson, Emily                   Shepherd Hil        5-02.00 
  4  Potter, Leah                     Lincoln-Sudb        5-00.00 
  5  Diaby, Khadija                   Dracut              5-00.00 
  6  Ganley, Karla                    Wellesley           5-00.00 
  7  Collins, Amy                     Wachusett           5-00.00 
  8  Roberts, Bianca                  Durfee              4-11.00 
  9  Hourican, Megan 1019             Arlington           4-10.00 
 10  Boyne, Kaylie                    Cambridge Ri        4-10.00 
 11  Grigoli, Lucia                   Newton North        4-10.00 
 12  Ren, Amy                         Newton North        4-10.00 
 13  Hutchinson, Emily                Newton North        4-10.00 
 14  Burk, Olivia                     Lincoln-Sudb        4-10.00 
 15  Klapper, Meghan                  Lincoln-Sudb        4-09.00 
 16  Forbes, Carla                    Newton North        4-08.00 
 17  Kushner, Rita                    Sharon              4-08.00 
 18  Medeiros, Alex                   New Bedford         4-08.00 
 19  Larkin, Maeve                    Newton North        4-08.00 
 20  meranda, michel-le               Somerville          4-08.00 
 21  Murphy, Brianna                  Notre Dame A        4-08.00 
 22  Dillon, Kelly                    Shrewsbury          4-08.00 
 23  Hillner, Christina               Dracut              4-08.00 
 24  Leahy, Olyvia                    New Bedford         4-07.00 
 25  Kennedy, Taylor                  Notre Dame A        4-06.00 
 26  Kushner, Meri                    Sharon              4-06.00 
 27  Gaudette, Catherine              Dracut              4-06.00 
 28  Bennett, Suzy                    Newton North        4-06.00 
 29  McGann, Emily                    Waltham             4-06.00 
 30  Cook, Jasmine                    Wachusett           4-06.00 
 31  Hanley, Kerri-Ann                Notre Dame A        4-06.00 
 32  Thompson, Elizabeth              Notre Dame A        4-06.00 
 33  Mondesir, Trisha                 Cambridge Ri        4-06.00 
 34  Antenor, Cynthia                 Malden              4-06.00 
 35  Persson, Hannah                  Ipswich             4-06.00 
 36  Wallis, Hannah                   Ipswich             4-06.00 
 37  Clark, Taija                     Somerville          4-04.00 
 38  Greene, Ally                     Tewksbury           4-04.00 
 39  Stickel, Jenna                   Shrewsbury          4-04.00 
 40  Drohan, Shannon                  Wachusett           4-04.00 
 41  Fabien, Samantha                 Notre Dame A        4-04.00 
 42  Silva, Megan                     Dracut              4-04.00 
 43  Quigley, Kelly                   Tewksbury           4-04.00 
 44  Bobkowski, Madeline              Wachusett           4-04.00 
 45  Kutana, Leila                    Sharon              4-04.00 
 46  Pellegrini, Liz                  Doherty             4-00.00 
 47  McBride, Tyanna                  Doherty             4-00.00 
 48  Snow, Julia                      Doherty             3-10.00 
 49  Burt, Lindsay                    Marlborough         3-08.00 
 50  Roberts, Erica                   Marlborough         3-08.00 
 51  Henry, Nicole                    Algonquin                NH 
 52  Owen, Bridget                    Algonquin                NH 
 53  Laird, Haley                     Algonquin                NH 
 54  Cataldo, Cassie                  Notre Dame A             NH 
 55  Colleran, Megan                  Algonquin                NH 
 56  Mauro, Emily                     Algonquin                NH 
 57  Murphy, Sedona                   Algonquin                NH 
 58  Lindgren, Hannah                 Algonquin                NH 
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Enos, Sean                       Saint John's       50-01.00 
  2  Cormier, Dan                     Methuen            48-04.00 
  3  Feole, Derek                     Methuen            48-02.00 
  4  Donovan, Ryan                    Newton North       48-00.00 
  5  Mayanja, Swardick                Newton North       48-00.00 
  6  Guang, Young                     Newton North       48-00.00 
  7  Bolduc, Tyler                    Methuen            46-10.00 
  8  Dupont, Tresley                  Durfee             46-00.50 
  9  Davidson, Trey                   Durfee             45-02.00 
 10  Ladd, Andrew                     Andover            45-00.00 
 11  Sheehan, Scott                   Saint John's       44-10.00 
 12  Menninger, Nate                  Newton North       44-00.00 
 13  Whittaker, Sean                  Methuen            44-00.00 
 14  Mazyck, Zach                     Wachusett          43-05.00 
 15  Adams, Jeremy                    Algonquin          42-09.00 
 16  Sugrue, Daniel                   Tewksbury          42-09.00 
 17  Shea, Kevin                      Shrewsbury         42-02.00 
 18  Kormah, Augustus                 Doherty            42-01.00 
 19  Nuzzulo, Matt                    Andover            42-00.00 
 20  Mazzeo, Anthony                  Chelmsford         41-06.00 
 21  Cunningham, Cody                 Andover            41-02.00 
 22  Jalen, Bernard                   Cambridge Ri       41-00.00 
 23  McMillan, Doug                   Walpole            40-08.00 
 24  Otchere, Mario                   Wachusett          40-05.00 
 25  Jackson, Daryl                   Newton North       40-00.00 
 26  Butraville, Smeedhley            Malden             40-00.00 
 27  Brown, Jake                      Durfee             39-10.00 
 28  Enos, Chris                      Saint John's       39-07.00 
 29  Acosta, Derrick                  Tewksbury          39-05.00 
 30  Giroux, Albert                   Marlborough        39-04.00 
 31  Alves, Kelin                     Braintree          39-01.00 
 32  Sousa-Bizarro, Darian            New Bedford        39-00.00 
 33  Johnson, Morgan                  Saint John's       38-08.00 
 34  Rockwell, Chris                  Walpole            38-07.00 
 35  Cabrera, Christian               Durfee             38-06.00 
 36  Gaylor, Darius                   New Bedford        38-05.00 
 37  Southard, Lane                   Algonquin          38-05.00 
 38  Grinley, Patrick                 Tewksbury          38-00.00 
 39  Richard, Ryan                    Saint John's       37-09.00 
 40  Ladd, Adam                       Andover            37-07.00 
 41  Roy, Dan                         Saint John's       37-06.00 
 42  Kim, Ryan                        Newton South       37-06.00 
 43  Bialock, RJ                      Malden Catho       37-03.50 
 44  Haskell, Ryan                    New Bedford        37-03.00 
 45  Bonney, Garrett                  Lincoln-Sudb       36-09.50 
 46  Yilmaz, Talha                    Wachusett          36-08.00 
 47  Ash, Tai                         Wachusett          36-05.00 
 48  Stevens, Randy                   Wellesley          36-00.00 
 49  O'Donovan, Alex                  Malden Catho       35-10.75 
 50  Berzins, Mark                    Ipswich            35-09.00 
 51  Caldwell, Brandon                Newton South       35-03.00 
 52  Canas, Ivan                      Doherty            35-02.00 
 53  Barrows-Bates, Demetris          Durfee             35-02.00 
 54  Drosidis, Nick                   Doherty            35-00.00 
 55  Fiorello, John                   Tewksbury          35-00.00 
 56  Richotte, David                  Doherty            35-00.00 
 57  Swenson, Nils                    Ipswich            35-00.00 
 58  Deleon, Marco                    Doherty            35-00.00 
 59  Lamhoangle, Dieu                 Doherty            35-00.00 
 60  Dixon, Sean                      Shrewsbury         33-11.25 
 61  Breen, Joseph                    Algonquin          33-04.00 
 62  Murphy, Dan                      Algonquin          32-00.00 
 63  Hanson, Matt                     Malden Catho       31-10.00 
 64  Clouthier, Tyler                 Shrewsbury         31-09.00 
 65  Finn, Brad                       Algonquin          31-01.00 
 66  Okren, Stephen                   Newton South       31-00.00 
 67  Grella, Joe                      Shrewsbury         30-01.00 
 68  McCullough, Mikey                Algonquin          29-10.00 
 69  Costa, Alex                      Durfee             29-06.00 
 70  Nasuti, Mike                     Marlborough        29-00.25 
 71  Aronson, James                   Tewksbury          29-00.00 
 72  Dube, Eric                       Durfee             28-00.50 
 73  Montanez, Omi                    Durfee             28-00.00 
 74  DeFrancesco, Stephen             Tewksbury          28-00.00 
 75  Snow, Craig                      Shepherd Hil       27-04.00 
 76  Melloni, John                    Tewksbury          27-00.00 
 77  Piazza, Matt                     Lincoln-Sudb       26-07.00 
 78  Wilcox, Benjamin                 Lincoln-Sudb       25-00.00 
 79  Olson, Aidan                     Whitinsville       24-05.00 
 80  Bailey, Connor                   Marlborough        23-00.00 
 81  Hatfield, Ben                    Lincoln-Sudb       22-08.00 
 82  Keane, Ryan                      Marlborough        14-03.50 
 83  Guinee, William                  Malden Catho             ND 
 84  Charbonneau, Jason               Marlborough              ND 
 85  Giso, Mike                       Malden Catho             ND 
 86  Lombardi, Nick                   Marlborough              ND 
 87  Scott, Cody                      Marlborough              ND 
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cabrera, Silvia                  Durfee             37-08.25 
  2  Williams, Courtney               New Bedford        37-07.00 
  3  Fearing, Alexa                   Marlborough        33-02.00 
  4  Fullam, Sabrina                  Andover            32-05.00 
  5  MacRae, Ryan                     Andover            32-03.00 
  6  Glavine, Liz                     Ipswich            32-00.00 
  7  Palma, Naloti                    Westborough        32-00.00 
  8  Jacintho, Lisetta                Tewksbury          32-00.00 
  9  Fevry, Gerri                     Dracut             31-05.00 
 10  David, Natalie                   Somerville         31-02.00 
 11  Reynolds, Sarah                  Tewksbury          31-00.00 
 12  Rudder, Emily                    Lincoln-Sudb       30-08.00 
 13  Darla, Vanesha                   Malden             30-06.00 
 14  Shea, Kelsey                     Shrewsbury         30-05.00 
 15  Okaka, Yvonne                    Shrewsbury         30-00.00 
 16  English, Nicole                  Arlington          30-00.00 
 17  Mathieu, Alex                    Malden             30-00.00 
 18  Aldrich, Rachel                  Andover            29-00.00 
 19  Johnson, Portia                  Malden             29-00.00 
 20  Davis, Brianna                   Cambridge Ri       29-00.00 
 21  Zadravec, Devinne                Shrewsbury         28-10.00 
 22  Miller, Taylor                   Shrewsbury         28-09.00 
 23  Dupont, Andrea                   Durfee             28-06.00 
 24  Bernard, Anchella                Cambridge Ri       28-06.00 
 25  Fearing, Taylor                  Marlborough        28-05.25 
 26  Cassidy, Donna                   Lowell             28-04.00 
 27  Rub, Julie                       Lincoln-Sudb       28-00.50 
 28  Levesque, Janelle                Chelmsford         28-00.00 
 29  Knight, Jessica                  Chelmsford         28-00.00 
 30  Stevens, Kelsey                  Andover            27-09.00 
 31  Granskie, Jamie                  Notre Dame A       27-04.50 
 32  Emmert, Hannah                   Ipswich            27-00.00 
 33  Tonelli, Kris                    Shrewsbury         27-00.00 
 34  Salvucci, Michela                Newton North       27-00.00 
 35  Henry, Marypat                   Notre Dame A       27-00.00 
 36  Pignataro, Anne Marie            Shrewsbury         26-10.00 
 37  Booz, Natalie                    Whitinsville       26-09.00 
 38  Dunphy, Shawna                   Shrewsbury         26-09.00 
 39  Kennedy, Addy                    Andover            26-07.00 
 40  Chase, Adrienne                  Wachusett          26-06.00 
 41  Anthony, Lizzy                   Dracut             26-04.50 
 42  Hope, My'Lissa                   Walpole            26-01.00 
 43  Sutphen, Victoria                Wachusett          26-01.00 
 44  Olson, Micaila                   Whitinsville       25-11.00 
 45  Maliqi, Cecilia                  Doherty            25-10.00 
 46  Sterner, Alexa                   Doherty            25-06.00 
 47  Stickney, Alyson                 Notre Dame A       25-04.00 
 48  McIntyre, Sarah                  Marlborough        25-03.00 
 49  Niddre, Rachel                   Doherty            25-02.00 
 50  Joseph, Kim                      Somerville         25-01.00 
 51  Muriel, Vanessa                  Lowell             25-01.00 
 52  Matovu, Matilda                  Tewksbury          25-00.00 
 53  Makooi, Jamie                    Tewksbury          25-00.00 
 54  Paolella, Sydney                 Tewksbury          25-00.00 
 55  Higgins, Melissa                 Waltham            25-00.00 
 56  Eloi, Natalie                    Somerville         25-00.00 
 57  Berube, Shawna                   Lowell             24-09.00 
 58  Stidman, Ruth                    Doherty            24-08.00 
 59  Oliviera, Graziela               Somerville         24-08.00 
 60  Carolan, Briana                  Lowell             24-07.00 
 61  Hanley, Kerri-Ann                Notre Dame A       24-07.00 
 62  Halper, Marissa                  Doherty            24-05.00 
 63  Covill, Molly                    Shepherd Hil       24-02.00 
 64  Stone, Sophia                    Wellesley          24-00.00 
 65  McLaughlin, Bridget              Newton North       24-00.00 
 66  Stidham, Ruth                    Doherty            23-06.00 
 67  Stevens, Jill                    Shepherd Hil       23-05.00 
 68  O'Connor, Isabella               Notre Dame A       23-03.00 
 69  Murray, Shannon                  Shepherd Hil       23-01.00 
 70  Leung, Stormy                    Notre Dame A       23-00.75 
 71  Defalco, Kaila                   Notre Dame A       22-07.50 
 72  Connors, Sarah                   Notre Dame A       22-03.00 
 73  Chude, Dominica                  Marlborough        22-01.00 
 74  Grosso, Mackenzie                Wellesley          22-00.00 
 75  DeFrancesco, Amy                 Tewksbury          22-00.00 
 76  Soloperto, Natalie               Lincoln-Sudb       22-00.00 
 77  Nugent, Alyssa                   Newton North       22-00.00 
 78  Boudreau, Morgan                 Newton North       22-00.00 
 79  Laughrea, Cassie                 Newton North       22-00.00 
 80  Doherty, Emma                    Tewksbury          21-00.00 
 81  Lopez, Ariel                     Marlborough        20-11.00 
 82  Welch, Moira                     Notre Dame A       20-00.50 
 83  Hickey, Lindsey                  Waltham            20-00.00 
 84  Smith, Marissa                   Tewksbury          20-00.00 
 85  McQuestion, Catherine            Waltham            20-00.00 
 86  Berozsky, Lucretia               Waltham            20-00.00 
 87  Kelly, Jackie                    Tewksbury          20-00.00 
 88  Basile, Nicole                   Waltham            20-00.00 
 89  Ames, Margaret                   Newton North       20-00.00 
 90  Mashtaler, Anastasia             Newton North       20-00.00 
 91  Connolly, Elena                  Notre Dame A       19-08.00 
 92  Hall, Emma                       Marlborough        18-06.00 
 93  Santigo, Rochelle                Doherty            18-00.00 
 94  Mannette, Taylor                 Marlborough        17-08.00 
 95  Henry, Taylor                    Algonquin                ND 
 96  Solis, Abby                      Algonquin                ND 
 97  Yung, Lauren                     Algonquin                ND 
 98  Morgan, Eliza                    Notre Dame A             ND 
 99  Bonda, Lina                      Notre Dame A             ND 
100  Bisset, Holly                    Algonquin                ND 
101  Pascal, Vanessa                  Marlborough              ND 
102  Whapham, Emily                   Marlborough              ND 
103  Tiburtino, Amanda                Durfee                   ND 
104  Weste, Jenn                      Algonquin                ND 
105  Kianfar, Nadia                   Framingham               ND 
106  Polonowicz, Emily                Algonquin                ND 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Gondre, Phito                    New Bedford        22-07.00 
  2  Williams, Ricky                  New Bedford        20-10.75 
  3  Callander, Justin                New Bedford        20-10.00 
  4  Bogacz, Zach                     Dracut             20-09.50 
  5  Paslaski, Jackson                Walpole            20-09.00 
  6  Penn, Isiaih                     Newton North       20-06.00 
  7  McDonald, Jack                   Algonquin          20-06.00 
  8  Scali, Nicholas                  Reading            20-05.00 
  9  Sevier, Cameron                  Durfee             20-02.00 
 10  Gentile, Nick                    Andover            20-02.00 
 11  McCarthy, Connor                 Reading            20-01.00 
 12  Vibber, Ryan                     Tewksbury          20-00.00 
 13  Kasperowski, Jacob               Cambridge Ri       20-00.00 
 14  Hamilton, Zachary                Algonquin          19-06.25 
 15  Hart, Tylor                      Newton North       19-06.00 
 16  Bassett, Zach                    Dracut             19-06.00 
 17  Harper, Mike                     Methuen            19-01.00 
 18  Barnes, Darren                   Cambridge Ri       19-00.00 
 19  Kirby, Richard                   Tewksbury          19-00.00 
 20  Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame             Cambridge Ri       19-00.00 
 21  Minoche, Johnson                 Cambridge Ri       18-10.00 
 22  West, Brandan                    Saint John's       18-09.00 
 23  Organisciak, Coleman             Andover            18-07.00 
 24  Monteiro, Stefan                 Tewksbury          18-06.00 
 25  Brown, Enrique                   Durfee             18-05.00 
 26  Allen, Jessie                    Methuen            18-05.00 
 27  Dumas, Joey                      Saint John's       18-04.25 
 28  Muchugu, Dennis                  Wachusett          18-04.00 
 29  Herceg, Stefan                   Tewksbury          18-04.00 
 30  Altobello, Greg                  Reading            18-04.00 
 31  Garrahan, Leland                 Arlington          18-03.00 
 32  Capomaccio, Mike                 Methuen            18-01.00 
 33  Palestro, Michele                Wellesley          18-01.00 
 34  Farnham, Patrick                 Andover            18-00.00 
 35  King, Dylon                      Newton North       18-00.00 
 36  Alkins, Jeffrey                  Newton South       18-00.00 
 37  Swain, Dan                       Newton North       18-00.00 
 38  Bressler, Matt                   Newton North       18-00.00 
 39  Patel, Sunny                     Westborough        18-00.00 
 40  Pesaturo, Nick                   Saint John's       18-00.00 
 41  Farnham, Cameron                 Andover            18-00.00 
 42  Jean-Simon, Issacar              Walpole            17-08.00 
 43  McCarthy, Connor                 Walpole            17-07.25 
 44  Rojas, Luis                      Andover            17-07.00 
 45  Dykes, Greg                      Lincoln-Sudb       17-06.00 
 46  Gallant, Mark                    Ipswich            17-06.00 
 47  Dedeoglu, Ekin                   Newton South       17-05.00 
 48  Hoar, John                       Andover            17-00.00 
 49  Canescu, Ben                     Newton North       17-00.00 
 50  Cius, Garvin                     Malden             17-00.00 
 51  Bova, Patrick                    Wachusett          16-10.00 
 52  Thornton, Tyrone                 Newton South       16-07.00 
 53  Rooke, Jon                       Wachusett          16-05.00 
 54  Wong, Christopher                Newton South       16-05.00 
 55  Kuffour, Patrick                 Newton South       16-04.00 
 56  Sutherland, Charles              Tewksbury          16-00.00 
 57  Winkleman, Zach                  Framingham         15-06.00 
 58  Dennis, Tom                      Framingham         15-06.00 
 59  Noel, R.J.                       Lowell             15-00.00 
 60  Rosado, Ricky                    Lowell             15-00.00 
 61  Ryan, A.J.                       Lowell             15-00.00 
 62  Richards, Tyler                  Lowell             15-00.00 
 63  Luna, Sam                        Lowell             15-00.00 
 64  Chantra, Gil                     Lowell             15-00.00 
 65  Tran, Johnny                     Lowell             15-00.00 
 66  Ramos, Shan                      Lowell             15-00.00 
 67  Wallace, Jack                    Lowell             15-00.00 
 68  Hoey, Colin                      Lowell             15-00.00 
 69  Galvin, Jack                     Lowell             15-00.00 
 70  Consolo, Anthony                 Lowell             15-00.00 
 71  Thomas, Jenner                   Lowell             15-00.00 
 72  Roman, Roger                     Lowell             15-00.00 
 73  Williams, Tyler                  Malden                   ND 
 74  Damice, Yvanolf                  Malden                   ND 
 75  Mugo, Michael                    Tewksbury                ND 
 76  Taylor, Darnell                  Malden                   ND 
 77  Rosado, Dominic                  Tewksbury                ND 
 78  Felix, Roy                       Tewksbury                ND 
 79  Lamoureux, Zachary               Tewksbury                ND 
 80  Philippe, Jamal                  Malden                   ND 
 81  Tanguay, Aaron                   Tewksbury                ND 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Genard, Nicole                   Somerville         17-05.00 
  2  Belluche, Emily                  Andover            16-03.00 
  3  Shea, Maddy                      Walpole            16-02.00 
  4  Laracy, Mellissa                 Andover            15-07.00 
  5  Browne, Nicole                   Walpole            15-07.00 
  6  Williams, Emily                  Waltham            15-06.00 
  7  Wong, Kayla                      Newton North       15-06.00 
  8  Larkin, Maeve                    Newton North       15-06.00 
  9  Williamson, Laura                Wachusett          15-06.00 
 10  Ren, Amy                         Newton North       15-06.00 
 11  Ganley, Karla                    Wellesley          15-06.00 
 12  Caron, Madison                   Notre Dame A       15-04.00 
 13  Gildersleeve, Sara               Sharon             15-01.00 
 14  Brown, Steph                     Newton North       15-00.00 
 15  murphy, ashley                   Somerville         15-00.00 
 16  Prior, Kayla                     Newton North       15-00.00 
 17  Nadeau, Madison                  Newton North       15-00.00 
 18  Erickson, Kaleigh                Notre Dame A       14-11.50 
 19  Cronin, Molly                    Andover            14-09.00 
 20  Comeau, Courtney                 Andover            14-08.00 
 21  Camillo, Alexander               Andover            14-07.00 
 22  Osberne, Hannah                  Andover            14-06.00 
 23  Small-Brown, Savonna             Walpole            14-06.00 
 24  Zuroff, Julia                    Sharon             14-01.00 
 25  Rosario, Danae                   Lowell             14-00.00 
 26  Dee, Sophia                      Lincoln-Sudb       14-00.00 
 27  Grace, Cassidy                   Marlborough        13-11.00 
 28  Green, Courtney                  Wellesley          13-07.00 
 29  Griffin, Elisha                  Durfee             13-00.00 
 30  Smith, Nicole                    Tewksbury          13-00.00 
 31  Andella, Lauren                  Tewksbury          13-00.00 
 32  Munley, Sara                     Marlborough        12-08.00 
 33  Paul, Alana                      Marlborough        12-01.00 
 34  Dickson, Kim                     Marlborough        12-00.00 
 35  Burt, Lindsay                    Marlborough        11-00.00 
 36  Wright, Michaela                 Framingham               ND 
 37  Magalbaes, Debora                Framingham               ND 
 38  Chancey, Heather                 Framingham               ND 
 39  Griffin, Flora                   Framingham               ND 
 40  Ludka, Caitlyn                   Tewksbury                ND 
 41  Bonanca, Jalyn                   Durfee                   ND 
 42  Melo, Jenna                      Durfee                   ND 
 43  Milord, Thaisha                  Notre Dame A             ND 
 44  Butler, Shena-Kaye               Durfee                   ND 
 45  McCarthy, Erin                   Walpole                  ND 
 46  Maurose, Natasha                 Malden                   ND 
 47  Borgella, Regine                 Malden                   ND 
 48  Cigliano, Francesca              Lowell                   ND 
 49  Souza, Taylor                    New Bedford              ND 
 50  Branco, Raquel                   New Bedford              ND 
 51  Christiansen, Kelsie             Lowell                   ND 
 52  Quiles, Joelle                   Lowell                   ND 
 53  Alcorn, Torri                    Lowell                   ND 
 54  Vaughn, Sydney                   Lowell                   ND 
 55  In, Wonni                        Lowell                   ND