Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2010 06:24 AM
              MSTCA Winter Festival T&F Invitational - 12/19/2010              
                                 Small Schools                                 
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pettit, Nicole                SR Westwood           11:50.00 
  2  Burns, Katie                  FR Murdock            12:20.00 
  3  Bonder, Corinne               JR Sutton             12:20.00 
  4  Belcher, Victoria             JR Seekonk            12:30.00 
  5  Campion, Alison               SR Westwood           12:30.60 
  6  Sirignano, Nikki              SR Wilmington         12:35.00 
  7  Sabo, Stacie                  SR Sutton             12:50.00 
  8  Smith, Abbey                  SO Somerset           12:55.00 
  9  Bradford, Jackie              SR Bedford            12:56.81 
 10  Bowen, Nicole                 SO East Bridgew       12:58.00 
 11  Cutter, Alicia                FR East Bridgew       12:58.00 
 12  Mello, Victoria               SR Somerset           13:00.00 
 13  Laughlin, Kayleigh            JR Gardner            13:10.00 
 14  Alves, Waleska                SR Watertown          13:12.00 
 15  Brady, Taylor                 FR Nashoba            13:18.00 
 16  Horowitz, Kelsey              FR Nashoba            13:26.00 
 17  Taylor, Kelsey                SR Sutton             13:35.00 
 18  Knox, Katie                   JR Notre Dame A       13:37.00 
 19  Gilhooly, Katelyn             SO Holyoke Cath       13:40.00 
 20  Hazen, Emma                   JR Marian             13:45.00 
 21  Hampsch, Audra                SO Hopedale           14:30.00 
 22  Hayes, Roni                   FR Bedford            14:43.51 
 23  Seibert, Apple                JR Bedford            15:26.20 
 24  Leicher, Rachel               SR Bromfield Sc             NT 
 25  Hill, Harriet                 SR Bromfield Sc             NT 
 26  Morelli, Justine              FR Academy of N             NT 
 27  Tummino, Katrina              SO Hudson                   NT 
 28  Stretton, Shelby              FR Oxford                   NT 
 29  Romeo, Alessia                 8 Sutton                   NT 
 30  Sweed, Charlotte              JR Academy of N             NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Quitadamo, Bryan              SR Auburn             10:06.00 
  2  Sears, Zach                   SR Wilmington         10:11.00 
  3  Fortin, Connor                SR Nipmuc             10:15.38 
  4  Larrimer, Nathan              SR Seekonk            10:20.00 
  5  Lucey, Connor                 JR Sutton             10:20.00 
  6  Reseska, Evan                 SR Holliston          10:25.00 
  7  McGuiness, Russell            SR Somerset           10:30.00 
  8  Doran, Matt                   SO Hopedale           10:40.00 
  9  Driscoll, Brendan             SR Hopkinton          10:46.10 
 10  Toll, Ellis                   JR Bromfield Sc       10:50.00 
 11  St. Cyr, Derick               SR Hudson             10:59.00 
 12  Maurais, Aaron                JR Hopedale           11:00.00 
 13  Boates, Craig                 SR East Bridgew       11:01.00 
 14  Holland, Alec                 SO Watertown          11:10.00 
 15  Forbes, Cole                  SR East Bridgew       11:15.00 
 16  Sousa, Matt                   SR Somerset           11:30.00 
 17  Hathaway, Jacob               FR Holliston          11:30.00 
 18  Luskay, Jameson               JR Holliston          11:30.00 
 19  Alatalo, Erik                 SO Wilmington         11:35.00 
 20  Field, Nolan                  JR Watertown          11:40.00 
 21  Yoon, Chan                    SO Marian             11:50.00 
 22  Enge, Robert                  JR Marian             12:00.00 
 23  Eisnor, Cam                   SO Norton             12:05.00 
 24  Budka, Nick                   SR Murdock            12:39.00 
 25  Brinister, Alexandru          FR Nashoba            13:08.00 
 26  Bemis, Brett                  FR Nashoba            14:13.00 
 27  Quitadamo, Kyle               FR Auburn                   NT 
 28  Maienza, Adam                 SO Wilmington               NT 
 29  MacCorkle, Patrick            SO Wilmington               NT 
 30  Tandy, Anthony                SO Hopedale                 NT 
 31  Bylund, John                  FR Auburn                   NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Dawdczyk, Emily               SO Oxford                 9.06 
  2  Ethier, Emma                  SO Norton                 9.23 
  3  Krevosky, Ariele              JR Sutton                 9.34 
  4  Ralph, Liz                    JR Westwood               9.37 
  5  Raza, Mirelle                 JR Hopkinton              9.40 
  6  McKean, Hailey                SR East Bridgew           9.40 
  7  LeClair, Julie                JR Coyle & Cass           9.40 
  8  Arnold, Moriah                SO Bromfield Sc           9.40 
  9  Maloney, Kaelynn              JR Hopkinton              9.40 
 10  Ciolek, Alisha                SR Holyoke Cath           9.48 
 11  Kelly, Meaghan                JR Watertown              9.60 
 12  Barthold, Meredith            SR Scituate               9.64 
 13  Zombik, Katherine             SO Holyoke Cath           9.88 
 14  Carpenter, Simone             SR Dedham                 9.90 
 15  Brogioli, MaryGrace           SR Wareham                9.91 
 16  Downing, Kerianne             SO Dedham                 9.98 
 17  Paolillo, Stephanie           JR Holliston             10.00 
 18  Downing, Molly                JR Dedham                10.00 
 19  martel, jessica               SO Hopkinton             10.10 
 20  Heislein, Emily               JR Melrose               10.10 
 21  Waaramaa, Alyssa              SO Melrose               10.10 
 22  Frank, Lauren                 SR Somerset              10.20 
 23  Albanese, Kaylin              SO Hopkinton             10.20 
 24  Cosenza, Christa              JR Westwood              10.20 
 25  Clark, Alaina                 SO Coyle & Cass          10.30 
 26  Fountain, Amanda              SO Melrose               10.30 
 27  Murray, Lara                  JR Hopkinton             10.30 
 28  Busch, Rachel                 SR Nashoba               10.40 
 29  Schleicher, Amanda            JR Norton                10.44 
 30  Chiulli, Elena                 8 Ursuline Aca          10.50 
 31  Comeau, Alyson                FR Gardner               10.50 
 32  Maccini, Kim                  SR Wayland               10.70 
 33  Smith, Angie                  SO Coyle & Cass          10.70 
 34  Falcone, Elaina               SO Sutton                10.75 
 35  Santo, Brianna                SO Somerset              10.80 
 36  Kozma, Kaitlyn                JR Somerset              10.90 
 37  Harrington, Angela            SR Watertown             10.95 
 38  Dowson, Jessica               SO Winthrop              11.00 
 39  Clancy, Caroline              JR Holliston             11.00 
 40  Aceto, Kayla                  JR Winthrop              11.00 
 41  Dellagrotte, Meiling          FR Nashoba               11.10 
 42  McAvoy, Jenn                  JR Ursuline Aca          11.10 
 43  Natale, Brianna               SR Watertown             11.19 
 44  Kineavy, Kate                 JR Somerset              11.20 
 45  Yalcin, Isilay                SR Watertown             11.21 
 46  Debonise, Gracyn              SO Wareham               11.21 
 47  LeClair, Caitlin              SO Holyoke Cath          11.38 
 48  Keenan, Fallon                SR Nashoba               11.40 
 49  Vuong, Loan                   SO Hudson                11.40 
 50  Patrone, Maria                FR Wilmington            11.50 
 51  Ryan, Grace                   FR Ursuline Aca          11.50 
 52  Anderson, Liz                 SO Nashoba               11.50 
 53  Kovacs, Brittany              SO Nashoba               11.50 
 54  Benigno, Christina            SR Holyoke Cath          11.78 
 55  Christopher, Rhynell          FR Nashoba               11.80 
 56  Landanno, Kathrine            JR Murdock               11.80 
 57  Boraski, Andrea               SO Holyoke Cath          11.96 
 58  Tehranian, Nina               SR Wayland               12.00 
 59  Mahoney, Kristina             SO Scituate              12.20 
 60  Butler, Caroline              SR Wayland               12.44 
 61  Cummings, Emily               FR Wareham               12.62 
 62  Rogers, Megan                 FR Wayland                  NT 
 63  Schattenburg, Zoe             SO Wayland                  NT 
 64  Qian, Jane                    SR Wayland                  NT 
 65  Klei, Rachael                  8 Hopedale                 NT 
 66  Firth, Brittany                8 Hopedale                 NT 
 67  Murphy, Rachel                FR Nipmuc                   NT 
 68  Frost, KJ                      8 Bromfield Sc             NT 
 69  Strobel, Mikaela              FR Academy of N             NT 
 70  Morin, Erin                   SO Hopedale                 NT 
 71  Banla, Kristen                JR Notre Dame A             NT 
 72  Ofcarcik, Kendall             FR Notre Dame A             NT 
 73  St. Pierre, Sierra            FR Sutton                   NT 
 74  Masiello, Jenna               JR Notre Dame A             NT 
 75  Kelliher, Molly               SR Notre Dame A             NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Donovan, Ben                  JR Norton                 6.50 
  2  Bechara, Ramzi                JR Norton                 6.70 
  3  .wood, Brendan                JR Nipmuc                 8.20 
  4  Magalhaes, Nick               SR Gardner                8.20 
  5  Magalliaes, Nick              SR Gardner                8.20 
  6  Setters, Zachary              SR Somerset               8.30 
  7  Krauss, Andrew                JR Holliston              8.30 
  8  Caroll, Thomas                JR Somerset               8.30 
  9  Lesieur, Zachary              SR Oxford                 8.30 
 10  Mclinden, Josh                SR Holliston              8.50 
 11  Killilea, Billy               SR Melrose                8.50 
 12  Hall, Rayon                   SR Randolph               8.58 
 13  Acacia, Jerry                 SR Randolph               8.61 
 14  Webster, Ryan                 JR Hopkinton              8.70 
 15  Mayer, Adam                   SR Hudson                 8.70 
 16  Hachey, Patrick               JR East Bridgew           8.80 
 17  Cotto, Logan                  FR Holliston              9.00 
 18  Levenstein, Jake              SR Bedford                9.02 
 19  Travena, Keaton               SO Scituate               9.03 
 20  Zucchari, Rob                 SR Melrose                9.10 
 21  Burns, Jared                  SO East Bridgew           9.10 
 22  Barry, Pat                    SO Wilmington             9.20 
 23  Parker, Ryan                  SO East Bridgew           9.20 
 24  Harrison, Stephen             JR Wareham                9.30 
 25  Mechlin, Niel                 SR Nashoba                9.30 
 26  Morin, Andrew                 JR Nipmuc                 9.40 
 27  Farrell, Mackenzie            JR Dedham                 9.43 
 28  Desimone, Anthony             SR Wilmington             9.50 
 29  Fanikos, Tom                  JR Melrose                9.50 
 30  Steranka, Glenn               SO Bromfield Sc           9.90 
 31  Fenton, Max                   FR Scituate               9.90 
 32  Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam         JR Murdock               10.00 
 33  Moretti, Evan                 JR Wareham               10.40 
 34  Connolly, Joey                SR Dedham                10.74 
 35  Beebe, Sam                    SO Bromfield Sc          10.90 
 36  Valladares, Jake              FR Bromfield Sc          11.00 
 37  Thyden, Ricky                 JR Sutton                11.78 
 38  Langberg, David               FR Nashoba               12.00 
 39  Copeland, Evan                JR Wilmington               NT 
 40  Wilson-Braun, Peter           SO Watertown                NT 
 41  Peyton, Tyler                 FR Wayland                  NT 
 42  James, Daniel                 SR Wayland                  NT 
 43  Ng, Nick                      SO Wayland                  NT 
 44  Thurston, Matt                SR Hopedale                 NT 
 45  Presswood, Nicholas           SO Nipmuc                   NT 
 46  Dominick, Boschetto           JR Auburn                   NT 
 47  Baltzell, Evan                SR Sutton                   NT 
 48  Dimmick, Jason                FR Sutton                   NT 
 49  Garvey, Connor                FR Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Strickland, Santi             JR Westwood               6.20 
  2  Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine      SR Melrose                7.33 
  3  Gilbert, Kaitlin              SR Melrose                7.40 
  4  Nguyen, Lisa                  JR Gardner                7.40 
  5  Nelson, Taylor                SR Wareham                7.48 
  6  St.Preux, Melissa             SR Dedham                 7.50 
  7  Allen, Tayla                  SR Westwood               7.52 
  8  Thomas, Rachel                SR Watertown              7.66 
  9  Randell, Maye                 SR Wilmington             7.70 
 10  Russo, Christina              SR Winthrop               7.70 
 11  Fryer, Catrina                SR Wilmington             7.70 
 12  Williams, Courtney            SR Norton                 7.78 
 13  Basile, Lauren                JR Watertown              7.80 
 14  Madou, Christelle             SO Watertown              7.80 
 15  Kealos, Heather               SR Wilmington             7.80 
 16  Silva, Danielle               FR Somerset               7.80 
 17  Steele, Morgan                SO Somerset               7.80 
 18  Whelan, Laura                 SR Melrose                7.88 
 19  Colombo, Alana                SO Melrose                7.89 
 20  Riggieri, Gina                SR Notre Dame A           7.90 
 21  scott, jessica                FR Hopkinton              7.90 
 22  Jarvis, Emily                 JR Hopkinton              7.90 
 23  Curley, Jenny                 SR Hopkinton              7.90 
 24  Abraham, Amanda               JR Nashoba                7.90 
 25  Tucceri, Helen                SR Mt Alvernia High       7.90 
 26  Foreman, Carly                SR Wayland                7.92 
 27  Phelan, Taylor                SR Ursuline Aca           7.93 
 28  Peterson, Kelley              FR Wareham                7.95 
 29  Wry, Jill                     SR Norton                 7.96 
 30  O'Hara, Katie                 SR Holyoke Cath           8.05 
 31  McKunes, Meridith             SR Holliston              8.08 
 32  Hall, Emma                    SO Bromfield Sc           8.10 
 33  Carey, Stephanie              JR East Bridgew           8.10 
 34  Clark, Alaina                 SO Coyle & Cass           8.10 
 35  Pittman, Jennifer             SO Nipmuc                 8.10 
 36  Palis, Sara                   JR Nashoba                8.10 
 37  Crowley, Briana               SO Holliston              8.10 
 38  Monaghan, Allison             SO Hopkinton              8.10 
 39  Dubin, Chelsea                SO Holliston              8.10 
 40  Daley, Lyndsay                SR Watertown              8.11 
 41  Kadick, Kelli                 SR Ursuline Aca           8.11 
 42  Scannell, Isabel              JR Wareham                8.12 
 43  Durland, Abby                 SR Academy of N           8.14 
 44  O'Sullivan, Sheila            SO Westwood               8.15 
 45  Lavina, Crissy                SO Melrose                8.16 
 46  Connors, Casey                SR Saint Peter-           8.20 
 47  Brown, Elizabeth              JR Hopkinton              8.20 
 48  O'Neil, Molly                 JR Saint Peter-           8.20 
 49  Bailey, Gwen                  SR Nashoba                8.20 
 50  Habel, Brianna                SR Hopedale               8.20 
 51  arnold, traci                 SO Hopkinton              8.20 
 52  Isberg, Molly                 FR Westwood               8.20 
 53  Beaulieu, Ashley              SR Holyoke Cath           8.21 
 54  Dubinsky, Cierra              SO Sutton                 8.28 
 55  Thom, Olivia                   8 West Bridgew           8.30 
 56  Smith, Angie                  SO Coyle & Cass           8.30 
 57  Fasanello, Rachel             JR East Bridgew           8.30 
 58  Livoli, Morgan                SO Nashoba                8.30 
 59  Simmers, Nicole               SR Murdock                8.30 
 60  Elliot, Meagan                JR Norton                 8.35 
 61  Quenzer, Ellie                SO Scituate               8.50 
 62  Sebanakitta, Samantha         SR Marian                 8.50 
 63  Prien, Hailie                 JR Wareham                8.52 
 64  Barbieri, Adria               JR Marian                 8.60 
 65  Temple, Mary                  SR Nashoba                8.70 
 66  LeRoy, Diane                   8 Bromfield Sc           8.70 
 67  Baryluk, Lindsay              FR Ursuline Aca           8.72 
 68  Debonise, Gracyn              SO Wareham                8.74 
 69  Newsham, Colby                 8 Bromfield Sc           8.80 
 70  Shaw, Caisse                  JR Murdock                8.80 
 71  Dray, Alicia                  FR Nashoba                8.80 
 72  Pelland, Michaela             FR Nashoba                8.80 
 73  Gurijala, Nyshidha            FR Nashoba                8.80 
 74  Leblanc, Paige                FR Nashoba                8.80 
 75  Astudillo, Victoria           S0 Mt Alvernia High       8.80 
 76  Kahler, Abby                  SO Ursuline Aca           8.87 
 77  Drehen, Kayla                 FR Holyoke Cath           8.87 
 78  Oppermann, Johanna            SO Wareham                8.90 
 79  Espinoza, Natalia             S0 Mt Alvernia High       8.90 
 80  Simmers, Elizabeth            SO Murdock                8.90 
 81  Murray, Christina             SR Ursuline Aca           9.00 
 82  King, Molly                   FR Scituate               9.00 
 83  Sullivan, Taylor              SR Wareham                9.00 
 84  Cummings, Emily               FR Wareham                9.00 
 85  Tavalone, Alyssa              SR Ursuline Aca           9.00 
 86  Schafer, Leanna               SR Holyoke Cath           9.03 
 87  Fehskens, Wesley              SO Wareham                9.10 
 88  Rose, Elizabeth               SO Saint Peter-           9.17 
 89  Marquez, Tiffany              JR Wareham                9.21 
 90  Loder, Molly                  FR Ursuline Aca           9.36 
 91  Sheppard, Sam                  6 Murdock                9.40 
 92  Batista, Cristina             FR Ursuline Aca           9.50 
 93  Scannell, Catherine            7 Ursuline Aca           9.50 
 94  Brady, Kathryn                 7 Ursuline Aca           9.50 
 95  Coken, Heather                FR Ursuline Aca           9.50 
 96  Simmers, Courtney              6 Murdock                9.50 
 97  Dupuis, Selena                JR Murdock                9.80 
 98  Chatigny, Sarah               SO Gardner               10.00 
 99  Craven, Jillian               SO Ursuline Aca          10.00 
100  Schneider, Marissa             8 Ursuline Aca          10.00 
101  Ryan, Delia                    7 Ursuline Aca          10.00 
102  Sheridan, Ayla                JR Gardner               10.00 
103  O'Neill, Jaimie                7 Ursuline Aca          10.00 
104  Gailius, Caroline             SO Ursuline Aca          10.00 
105  Roscoe, Paige                 JR Gardner               10.00 
106  Stewart, Meghan               FR Ursuline Aca          10.00 
107  Fantozzi, Maria               SO Ursuline Aca          10.00 
108  DeAngelis, Ilaria             FR Ursuline Aca          10.00 
109  Kahler, Sarah                  8 Ursuline Aca          10.00 
110  Eliason, Brittany             FR Murdock               10.00 
111  Fagone, Marina                SO Ursuline Aca          10.00 
112  Pino, Liz                      8 Ursuline Aca          10.00 
113  Fitzgerald, Laura             FR Ursuline Aca          10.00 
114  Recupero, Carolyn              7 Ursuline Aca          10.00 
115  Joseph, Elizabeth              8 Ursuline Aca          10.00 
116  Tobin, Alisha                 FR Murdock               10.30 
117  Amenta, Danielle              JR Murdock               10.40 
118  Heitala, Alison               SO Gardner               10.50 
119  Trainor, Theresa              FR Sutton                10.85 
120  Cocce, Christine              SO Wayland                  NT 
121  Graham, Rayna                 FR Wayland                  NT 
122  Kra, Stephanie                JR Wayland                  NT 
123  Barone, Natalie               JR Wayland                  NT 
124  Tran, Mylinh                  FR Wayland                  NT 
125  Bryant, Ali                   JR Wayland                  NT 
126  Wei, Allison                  FR Wayland                  NT 
127  Kay, Melissa                  FR Wayland                  NT 
128  Lee, Yun-Jae                  FR Wayland                  NT 
129  Glasheen, Sarah               FR Academy of N             NT 
130  Harrington, Brenna             8 Bromfield Sc             NT 
131  Keenan, Michaela              FR Mt Alvernia High         NT 
132  Aube, Michelle                FR Notre Dame A             NT 
133  Pratt, Merideth               FR Notre Dame A             NT 
134  Goodwin, Meaghan              SR Lynnfield                NT 
135  Ames, Marykate                SO Mt Alvernia High         NT 
136  Galvin, Bridgette             SO Mt Alvernia High         NT 
137  Keenan, Meaghan               SO Mt Alvernia High         NT 
138  Tice-Alarcon, Victoria        FR Mt Alvernia High         NT 
139  Mulvey, Meaghan               FR Mt Alvernia High         NT 
140  Marelli, Amanda               SO Notre Dame A             NT 
141  Duffy, Maya Jade              FR Notre Dame A             NT 
142  Harvey, Gillian               FR Notre Dame A             NT 
143  Kane, Sarah                   SO Sutton                   NT 
144  Ravis, Meaghan                SO Notre Dame A             NT 
145  Blitz, Larissa                SO Notre Dame A             NT 
146  Reis, Jacquelyn               SO Notre Dame A             NT 
147  Gaudette, Paige               FR Notre Dame A             NT 
148  Provost, Emily                SO Notre Dame A             NT 
149  Martineau, Liz                SO Notre Dame A             NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  Schryver, Alex                SR Nashoba                6.40 
  2  DeAndrade, Casey              JR East Bridgew           6.50 
  3  Couitt, Stephen               SR Somerset               6.50 
  4  Ojukwu, John                  SO Nashoba                6.70 
  5  Brisbane, Manwon              SR Wayland                6.77 
  6  McNulty, Joseph               JR Hopkinton              6.80 
  7  O'Brien, Tim                  JR East Bridgew           6.80 
  8  Rogers, Tyler                 SR Coyle & Cass           6.80 
  9  Colin, Xavier                 SR Randolph               6.87 
 10  Allen, Kadeem                 SR Wayland                6.89 
 11  O'Neil, Gavin                 SR Saint Peter-           6.90 
 12  Cowels, Mike                  JR Melrose                6.90 
 13  Arsenault, Travis             JR Murdock                6.90 
 14  Couitt, Adam                  FR Somerset               6.90 
 15  McDermott, Conner             JR East Bridgew           6.90 
 16  Sicard, Jon                   SR Norton                 6.98 
 17  Alper, Trevor                 SR Holliston              7.00 
 18  Brutto, Tim                   JR Saint Peter-           7.00 
 19  Sery, Karl                    JR Hudson                 7.00 
 20  Meuse, David                  JR Hudson                 7.00 
 21  Foster, Roniel                SO Bromfield Sc           7.00 
 22  Murphy, Joshua                SO East Bridgew           7.00 
 23  Wardwell, Jake                JR Hudson                 7.00 
 24  Mazzola, Nick                 SR Dedham                 7.05 
 25  Gannon, Brian                 JR Norton                 7.07 
 26  Lapadula, Ryan                SO Norton                 7.09 
 27  Sainvil, Gemini               SR Gardner                7.10 
 28  Fontaine, Rob                 SR Seekonk                7.10 
 29  Braile, Dillon                JR Nipmuc                 7.10 
 30  Searles, Ian                  JR Wareham                7.10 
 31  Talawilie, Adu                JR Randolph               7.14 
 32  McKinley, Shane               SO Melrose                7.15 
 33  Muzembe, Takunda              JR Burlington             7.15 
 34  Warich, Steve                 SR Marian                 7.18 
 35  Luti, Mike                    FR Seekonk                7.20 
 36  Matty, Thomas                 SR Nashoba                7.20 
 37  Polovinkin, Andrey            SR Nashoba                7.20 
 38  McNally, Ben                  JR Nashoba                7.20 
 39  McCarthy, Tom                 SR Holliston              7.20 
 40  Ciacello, Brody               JR Holliston              7.20 
 41  Waterman, Thomas              JR Holliston              7.20 
 42  Nash, Joey                    SO Holliston              7.20 
 43  Greenberg, Alex               SR Holliston              7.20 
 44  Gothie, Alex                  JR Nashoba                7.20 
 45  Afonso, Jason                 SR Hopedale               7.20 
 46  Wells, Jared                  JR Gardner                7.20 
 47  Flis, Colby                   JR Dedham                 7.25 
 48  Richter, Ben                  SR Bedford                7.26 
 49  Diaz, Robert                  SO Winthrop               7.30 
 50  Pearson, Aaron                FR West Bridgew           7.30 
 51  Benjamin, Ethan               SO Nashoba                7.30 
 52  Baranano, Thomas              SR Nashoba                7.30 
 53  Arsenault, Zack               JR Nashoba                7.30 
 54  Raymond, Josh                 JR Nashoba                7.30 
 55  Davis, Evan                   JR Nashoba                7.30 
 56  Beaudry, Tabor                JR Holliston              7.40 
 57  Fadden, Isaac                 SO Holliston              7.40 
 58  Macarelli, Nate               JR Murdock                7.40 
 59  Thompson, Ben                 JR Nipmuc                 7.40 
 60  Zine, Jimmy                   JR Wareham                7.40 
 61  Jennings, Eli                 FR Wilmington             7.45 
 62  Menard, Byrce                 SR Randolph               7.45 
 63  Walker, Nick                  SO Scituate               7.49 
 64  Hack, Andrew                  SO Nipmuc                 7.50 
 65  Cushing, Alexander            SO Nashoba                7.50 
 66  Versace, Nick                 FR Scituate               7.50 
 67  Sargent, Justin               FR Nashoba                7.60 
 68  Nutt, Killian                 SO Murdock                7.70 
 69  Leblanc, Derek                JR Nashoba                7.70 
 70  Maynard, James                SO Murdock                7.70 
 71  Moran, Thomas                 JR Nashoba                7.70 
 72  Develis, Jessie               JR Murdock                7.70 
 73  Donovan, Nick                 SR Bedford                7.74 
 74  Valente, Tyler                SR Wilmington             7.80 
 75  Marokhovsky, Charles          SR Nipmuc                 7.80 
 76  Emile, Marcus                 FR Nipmuc                 7.90 
 77  Schofield, Keegan             JR Dedham                 7.99 
 78  McMaster, Tyler               FR Nashoba                8.00 
 79  Norton, Bob                   SR Scituate               8.00 
 80  Horgan, Brendan               SR Scituate               8.00 
 81  Jarvis, Miles                 SR Bromfield Sc           8.00 
 82  McGregor, Connor              JR Nashoba                8.00 
 83  Altema, Rudolfo               JR Gardner                8.20 
 84  West, Ryan                    SO Bromfield Sc           8.20 
 85  Amenta, Nico                   8 Murdock                8.20 
 86  Mascary, Leon                 JR Gardner                8.30 
 87  Curan, Garrett                SO Nashoba                8.40 
 88  Gilmore, Zack                 SR Nashoba                8.50 
 89  Sainvil, Gene                 SR Gardner                8.50 
 90  Brady, Kevin                  SR Nashoba                8.53 
 91  Morneau, Kyle                 SR Murdock                8.60 
 92  Kim, Dunghyun                 FR Gardner                8.80 
 93  Steff, Brandon                JR Nashoba                8.80 
 94  Lee, Zachary                   8 Murdock                9.00 
 95  Robert, Pesce                  8 Murdock                9.80 
 96  Provencial, Jordan             8 Murdock               12.00 
 97  Sykes, James                  SR Wayland                  NT 
 98  Gilbert, Michael              SO Wayland                  NT 
 99  Ma, Alex                      JR Wayland                  NT 
100  Dan, Blash                    SR Auburn                   NT 
101  Cerrow, Eddie                 FR Hopedale                 NT 
102  Dylan, D'Angelo               JR Auburn                   NT 
103  Noonan, Kevin                  7 Sutton                   NT 
104  Mulrey, Robert                FR Hopedale                 NT 
105  Zach, Clifford                SO Auburn                   NT 
106  Dong, Eric                    SO Wayland                  NT 
107  Sayles, Conor                 JR Hopedale                 NT 
108  Valente, Travis               JR Wilmington               NT 
109  Webb, Leonardo                JR Wayland                  NT 
110  Townsend, Connor              FR Wilmington               NT 
111  Webb, Felipe                  JR Wayland                  NT 
112  Fay, Liam                     FR Wayland                  NT 
113  Marcello, Joey                 7 Hopedale                 NT 
114  Kracinovich, Casey            SO Hopedale                 NT 
115  Finnegan, Patrick              8 Hopedale                 NT 
116  Lawless, Jimmy                JR Dedham                   NT 
117  Joe, Andrew                   SO Hopedale                 NT 
118  Haynes, Alex                   7 Hopedale                 NT 
119  Oosterman, Tyler              FR Hopedale                 NT 
120  Scott, Jan                    FR Hopedale                 NT 
121  Leavitt, Corey                SR Oxford                   NT 
122  Coats, Garrett                SO Sutton                   NT 
123  Jackson, Conor                 7 Sutton                   NT 
124  McKinley, Harrison             7 Sutton                   NT 
125  Stuart, Dave                  SO Sutton                   NT 
126  Bianculli, Matt               SO Sutton                   NT 
127  Thelusma, Lenny               FR Burlington               NT 
128  Yeomans, Jeremy                7 Sutton                   NT 
129  Hill, Mark                    JR Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lodge, Kellie                 SR Hopkinton           5:23.20 
  2  Salit, Jenn                   SR Seekonk             5:25.00 
  3  Morse, Rebecca                JR Pentucket           5:26.59 
  4  Sheehan, Katie                SR Scituate            5:31.00 
  5  Swindells, Alyssa             JR Bromfield Sc        5:35.00 
  6  Vinciullo, Laurie             SR Hudson              5:36.00 
  7  McGinnis, Kelsey              SO Somerset            5:39.00 
  8  Lodge, Melissa                FR Hopkinton           5:43.00 
  9  Rosati, Jill                  JR Holliston           5:43.90 
 10  Roderigues, Samantha          SR Somerset            5:45.00 
 11  Rezendes, Staci               JR Holyoke Cath        5:45.00 
 12  Burke, Kelsey                 JR Wayland             5:46.00 
 13  Perrault, Abigail             JR Hopkinton           5:47.00 
 14  Simi, Andrea                  SO Westwood            5:47.40 
 15  Bemis, Abby                   JR Nashoba             5:48.60 
 16  Rothkopf, Emma                SR Bromfield Sc        5:50.00 
 17  Kitchen, Sam                  SO Westwood            5:52.00 
 18  maruska, catie                JR Hopkinton           5:52.00 
 19  Russo, Sydnee                 FR Wilmington          5:55.00 
 20  Gabour, Lizzy                 SR Holliston           5:58.00 
 21  Reilly, Caitlin               JR Westwood            5:59.08 
 22  Hanstad, Virginia             FR Holliston           6:00.00 
 23  Mannello, Anna                JR Holliston           6:00.00 
 24  Sandham, Rachel               SO Scituate            6:00.00 
 25  Schroeder, Leah               SR Westwood            6:04.00 
 26  Romanzo, Nicole               FR Wilmington          6:05.00 
 27  Karpf, Sophie                 SR Westwood            6:06.90 
 28  Boraski, Audrey               SO Holyoke Cath        6:08.00 
 29  Dotterweich, Courtney         JR Gardner             6:09.00 
 30  Kress, Meredith               SO Westwood            6:09.00 
 31  Cashman, Emma                  8 West Bridgew        6:09.40 
 32  Dobrott, Courtney             JR Somerset            6:10.00 
 33  O'Sullivan, Mary              SR Westwood            6:10.00 
 34  Taggert, Katherine            FR Hopkinton           6:10.00 
 35  Hutch, Meghan                 SO Coyle & Cass        6:12.00 
 36  Bergen, Brianna               JR Holliston           6:13.40 
 37  Cavanaugh, MaryKate           FR Hopkinton           6:14.00 
 38  Fillippi, Michelle            SR Wilmington          6:15.00 
 39  Norton, Brooke                SO Holliston           6:15.00 
 40  Russo, Jamie                  JR Watertown           6:15.43 
 41  Milewski, Brianna             SR Saint Peter-        6:20.00 
 42  Toll, Kate                     7 Bromfield Sc        6:20.00 
 43  Milewski, Alissa              SO Saint Peter-        6:20.00 
 44  Jones, Sarah                  FR Holyoke Cath        6:20.00 
 45  Ingman, Felicia               FR Murdock             6:21.00 
 46  Gilhooly, Katelyn             SO Holyoke Cath        6:23.00 
 47  Diehl, Calista                JR Watertown           6:26.66 
 48  Harvey, Brittany              SR East Bridgew        6:27.00 
 49  Cullinan, Kerry               FR East Bridgew        6:30.00 
 50  Lincoln, Meghan               FR Gardner             6:30.00 
 51  Hatch, Rachel                 SO East Bridgew        6:30.00 
 52  Cobbs, Antoinette             FR Saint Peter-        6:30.00 
 53  Greco, Jessica                FR Norton              6:34.50 
 54  Poirier, Abby                 JR Holyoke Cath        6:35.00 
 55  Linfield, Stacie              JR Norton              6:35.50 
 56  Alioto, Brittany              SO Norton              6:35.70 
 57  Rossano, Maggie               SO Academy of N        6:41.68 
 58  Laquidara, Diane              FR Marian              6:43.00 
 59  Mulloy, Emily                 FR East Bridgew        6:46.00 
 60  Shamsi, Kara                  SO Nashoba             6:52.00 
 61  Bent, Sarah                   SO Ursuline Aca        7:07.00 
 62  Bliss, Meghan                 JR Gardner             7:30.00 
 63  Leveckis, Sydney              FR Ursuline Aca        7:42.00 
 64  Smith, Abby                    8 Sutton                   NT 
 65  Osmecki, Ashley               JR Hudson                   NT 
 66  Kincaid, Emily                FR Hopedale                 NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mantia, John                  SR Coyle & Cass        4:31.00 
  2  Hodge, Miles                  JR Nashoba             4:38.29 
  3  Baker, Brett                  SR Wayland             4:40.00 
  4  Archambault, Cody             SR Seekonk             4:40.00 
  5  Kronauer, Nickolas            JR Bromfield Sc        4:45.00 
  6  George, Marc                  JR Marian              4:47.00 
  7  Brown, Ryan                   SR Seekonk             4:48.10 
  8  Picklus, Tanner               SO East Bridgew        4:48.24 
  9  Rogers, Kevin                 SR Norton              4:48.30 
 10  Halas, Steve                  SO Wilmington          4:50.00 
 11  Hoiseth, Eric                 SR Watertown           4:50.00 
 12  Bolick, Timothy               SO Hopkinton           4:54.60 
 13  Hope, Dan                     SR Sutton              4:55.00 
 14  Mysliwiec, Andy               SR Holliston           4:57.50 
 15  Kivior, Chris                 JR Hopedale            4:58.00 
 16  Berdos, Peter                 JR Hopedale            5:00.00 
 17  Malloy, Paul                  FR Bromfield Sc        5:05.00 
 18  Maurais, Paul                 FR Hopedale            5:05.00 
 19  Cooney, Austin                JR Coyle & Cass        5:05.23 
 20  Brady, Conor                  JR Holliston           5:07.30 
 21  Levenson, Patrick             SO Hopkinton           5:10.00 
 22  Morse, Ben                    SR Gardner             5:10.00 
 23  Daniels, Christopher          SR Hopkinton           5:10.00 
 24  White, Jimmy                  SO West Bridgew        5:12.10 
 25  Gentile, Aaron                JR Holliston           5:12.46 
 26  Fournier, Daniel              FR Murdock             5:14.00 
 27  Rogers, Andrew                FR Hopkinton           5:15.00 
 28  Denette, Dan                  SO Murdock             5:15.00 
 29  Sullivan, Andrew              SR Saint Peter-        5:15.00 
 30  Windheuser, Kevin             JR Hopkinton           5:15.00 
 31  Longchamps, Trevor            SR Sutton              5:15.00 
 32  Fichera, Joe                  SO Coyle & Cass        5:16.00 
 33  Swider, David                 JR Wilmington          5:16.00 
 34  Andrew, Sears                 SO Wilmington          5:16.00 
 35  Hodgens, Christopher          SO Hopedale            5:20.00 
 36  Lima, Ronald                  SR Somerset            5:20.00 
 37  Gurney, Kevin                 SO Nipmuc              5:20.20 
 38  Sullivan, Brandon             JR West Bridgew        5:24.20 
 39  Burke, Matthew                SO Nipmuc              5:24.56 
 40  Day, Price                     8 Bromfield Sc        5:25.00 
 41  Harty, Brandon                SO Gardner             5:25.00 
 42  Powers, Brandon               SO Randolph            5:25.00 
 43  Warren, Peter                 SO Wilmington          5:26.12 
 44  Marcotte, Max                 FR Norton              5:29.70 
 45  Russell, Billy                FR Scituate            5:30.00 
 46  Gillis, Mike                  SR Norton              5:31.50 
 47  McCready, Chris               JR Norton              5:31.50 
 48  Tripp, Caleb                  JR Norton              5:31.50 
 49  Turner, Bryce                 SO Wayland             5:35.00 
 50  Borodenko, Yaroslav            8 Hopedale            5:40.00 
 51  Victor, Brendan               SO Nipmuc              5:40.00 
 52  Hammersley, Jeff              SR Dedham              5:42.00 
 53  Monahan, Peter                 8 Saint Peter-        5:45.00 
 54  Gall, Jared                   SO Bromfield Sc        5:45.00 
 55  Pero, Leo                     SO Bromfield Sc        5:45.00 
 56  Fedderson, Graham             SO Bromfield Sc        5:45.00 
 57  Harrington, Ian               SO Bromfield Sc        5:45.00 
 58  Scholnick, Nate               JR Bedford             5:47.00 
 59  Mulrey, Robert                FR Hopedale            5:50.00 
 60  Chokshi-Fox, Demetri          FR Nipmuc              5:50.00 
 61  Cauble, Joe                   SR Wareham             5:55.00 
 62  Harunk, Wyatt                 SO Wareham             5:55.00 
 63  Castro, Alex                  JR Somerset            6:00.00 
 64  Vincent, Alex                 SR Somerset            6:00.00 
 65  Roffee, Spencer               FR Gardner             6:02.00 
 66  Yang, Rolan                   SO Nashoba             6:07.00 
 67  Divelbiss, Austin             FR Somerset            6:08.00 
 68  Marsh, Jack                    8 Hopedale            6:10.00 
 69  Robichaud, Max                 6 Murdock             6:12.00 
 70  Martella, Mathew               8 Saint Peter-        6:15.00 
 71  Jarvis, Tim                   SO Saint Peter-        6:15.00 
 72  Benoit, Eric                   8 Saint Peter-        6:27.01 
 73  Atkinson, Grahm               FR Nashoba             6:30.00 
 74  Tamborra, Bryce                7 Saint Peter-        6:30.00 
 75  Laite, Corey                  SO Nashoba             6:30.00 
 76  Demers, Peter                 JR Scituate            6:38.00 
 77  Jones, Sam                    FR Bromfield Sc        6:45.00 
 78  Swindelles, Sam               FR Bromfield Sc        6:45.00 
 79  Emerson, Alex                 FR Murdock             6:47.00 
 80  Kennon, Thomas                FR Nashoba             7:02.30 
 81  Adelman, Jake                 SO Wayland                  NT 
 82  Belsito, Ryan                 SR Oxford                   NT 
 83  Spillers, Thomas               7 Hopedale                 NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mills, Tamara                 JR Hopkinton           3:03.00 
  2  Smith, Nora                   JR Westwood            3:06.83 
  3  Cardinal, Jenn                SR Holyoke Cath        3:12.43 
  4  Anderson, Haley               SR Hopkinton           3:13.00 
  5  DosRamos, Gabriela            SO Hopedale            3:17.89 
  6  Durand, Sydney                SR Bromfield Sc        3:20.00 
  7  Boutin, Katie                 JR Coyle & Cass        3:22.00 
  8  Puleo, Lauren                 SR Wayland             3:22.00 
  9  Shugrue, Skyler               SO Saint Peter-        3:25.00 
 10  Viehl, Emily                  FR Hopkinton           3:25.00 
 11  Merlo, Lori                   SO Bedford             3:26.31 
 12  Doggett, Jessica              SR Watertown           3:26.80 
 13  Adams, Nicole                 JR Nashoba             3:27.80 
 14  Collins, Sophia                8 Bromfield Sc        3:28.00 
 15  Gendron, Andrea               SR Hopkinton           3:28.90 
 16  Parson, Katrina               JR Hopkinton           3:29.80 
 17  Fisher, Amy                   SR Wilmington          3:30.00 
 18  Purman, Gabriella             SO Wayland             3:30.00 
 19  Richardson, Katelyn           SO Wilmington          3:30.00 
 20  Cristofori, Anna              JR Holliston           3:30.00 
 21  Lingham, Claire               SR Holliston           3:30.00 
 22  Fletcher, Lori                SR Wilmington          3:30.00 
 23  Hartsough, Kelly              FR Wilmington          3:32.00 
 24  McCormack, Kara               SO Nashoba             3:32.40 
 25  Gifford, Allison              SO Somerset            3:35.00 
 26  Canavan, Jamie                JR Holliston           3:38.00 
 27  Hatch, Nicole                 SR East Bridgew        3:40.00 
 28  Murphy, Grace                 SO Wayland             3:40.00 
 29  Gregory, Sarah                FR Sutton              3:40.00 
 30  Penney, Lauren                SR Gardner             3:40.00 
 31  Jones, Summer                 JR East Bridgew        3:41.00 
 32  Romanzo, Nicole               FR Wilmington          3:45.00 
 33  Savino, Gwen                  FR Nashoba             3:46.00 
 34  McGrath, Lauren               FR Marian              3:48.00 
 35  Murphy, Liz                   JR Sutton              3:50.00 
 36  Graca, Emily                  FR Somerset            3:50.00 
 37  Lacey, Caroline               JR Westwood            3:51.00 
 38  McNulty, Alison               SR Westwood            3:54.30 
 39  Souza, Danielle                8 West Bridgew        3:54.60 
 40  Mallozzi, Erica               JR Gardner             3:55.00 
 41  Campuzano, Rebecca            FR Gardner             3:55.00 
 42  Egan, Katie                   JR Holyoke Cath        4:00.00 
 43  Burke, Bridget                SO Scituate            4:00.00 
 44  Martin, Allison               SO East Bridgew        4:00.00 
 45  Le, Julia                     SO Somerset            4:00.00 
 46  Dziok, Samantha               JR Holyoke Cath        4:15.00 
 47  Pisklak, Natalia              JR Holyoke Cath        4:15.00 
 48  St.Cyr, Shelby                SO Hudson              4:21.00 
 49  Brunelle, Cammie              SR Hudson              4:21.00 
 50  McMahon, Jaclyn               SR Hudson              4:21.35 
 51  Gormley, Molly                JR Bromfield Sc             NT 
 52  Scully, Sarah                 FR Academy of N             NT 
 53  Maurais, Rita                  7 Hopedale                 NT 
 54  Ames, Elizabeth                8 Mt Alvernia High         NT 
 55  O'Grady, Kathleen             FR Mt Alvernia High         NT 
 56  Donnelly, Katherine            8 Academy of N             NT 
 57  Nann, Sarah                   FR Notre Dame A             NT 
 58  Newell, Chloe                  7 Sutton                   NT 
 59  Knox, Emily                   FR Notre Dame A             NT 
 60  Kretowicz, Abby               JR Wayland                  NT 
 61  Ayanian, Caroline             SO Wayland                  NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Eskeci, Kevin                 JR Watertown           2:43.00 
  2  Sullivan, Reid                JR Nashoba             2:43.10 
  3  Sabean, Timothy               SR Nipmuc              2:48.90 
  4  McDowell, Johnny              SR Hudson              2:49.20 
  5  Moody, Ben                    SR Holliston           2:52.50 
  6  Hafley, Mark                  SR Seekonk             2:54.00 
  7  Campbell, Keegan              SR Norton              2:54.80 
  8  Rice, Andrew                  SR Sutton              2:54.94 
  9  Gorecki, Ethan                SR Murdock             2:55.10 
 10  Schoaf, Craig                 JR Coyle & Cass        2:55.30 
 11  Souza, Joey                   SO West Bridgew        2:56.90 
 12  Le Blanc, Dan                 SR East Bridgew        2:57.00 
 13  Brogan, Patrick               JR Winthrop            2:58.00 
 14  Ryan, Mark                    SR Sutton              2:58.00 
 15  Fournier, Zach                SO East Bridgew        2:58.00 
 16  Baxter, Zach                  SR Wayland             2:58.00 
 17  Mingels, Brian                SR Scituate            3:00.00 
 18  Franke, Kevin                 JR Hopkinton           3:00.00 
 19  Grandich, Matt                JR Gardner             3:00.00 
 20  Sanderson, Ryan               JR Wareham             3:00.00 
 21  Roulliard, Mason              SO Norton              3:00.30 
 22  Livermore, Donald             SR Wilmington          3:01.00 
 23  Valente, Tyler                SR Wilmington          3:01.00 
 24  Zanini, Connor                SO Hopkinton           3:05.00 
 25  Fitzgerald, Joe               SR Wilmington          3:05.00 
 26  Lapre, Paul                   SO Coyle & Cass        3:08.00 
 27  Slack, Connor                 SO Somerset            3:08.00 
 28  Hunter, Eric                  SO East Bridgew        3:10.00 
 29  Giordano, Nicholas            SO Hopkinton           3:10.00 
 30  Winant, Gabe                  SR Sutton              3:10.00 
 31  Stone, Jeff                   JR Holliston           3:10.00 
 32  Crook, Darryn                 SO Somerset            3:13.00 
 33  Ursuliak, Conor               SO Nashoba             3:14.20 
 34  Koshivas, Matt                SO Holliston           3:15.00 
 35  Murphy, Patrick               SO Holliston           3:15.00 
 36  Lapointe, Eric                SO Somerset            3:20.00 
 37  Iwanicki, Camden              FR Somerset            3:20.00 
 38  Johnson, Matthew              SO Somerset            3:20.00 
 39  Jackson, Dan                  SO Gardner             3:20.00 
 40  Norcross, Nick                 8 Bromfield Sc        3:20.00 
 41  Kuong, Phillip                 8 Bromfield Sc        3:20.00 
 42  Fortin, Ethan                 SO Nipmuc              3:20.50 
 43  Lewis, Ben                    JR Gardner             3:25.00 
 44  Therault, Anthony             SO Gardner             3:30.00 
 45  Copeland, Evan                JR Wilmington          3:30.21 
 46  Polin, Sean                   FR Nashoba             3:33.90 
 47  Galat, Matthew                 6 Murdock             3:56.00 
 48  Polcari, Andrew               SO Murdock             4:00.00 
 49  Huff, James                    6 Murdock             4:45.00 
 50  Haspel, Ben                   SO Wayland                  NT 
 51  Drews, Tommy                  FR Wayland                  NT 
 52  Hopkins, Cam                  SO Sutton                   NT 
 53  Hodgens, Christopher          SO Hopedale                 NT 
 54  Berdos, Richard               SO Hopedale                 NT 
 55  Doyon, Ethan                  SR Oxford                   NT 
 56  Rajcula, Jonathan              7 Hopedale                 NT 
 57  Tomaso, Joshua                 7 Hopedale                 NT 
 58  Lewis, Mark                   JR Watertown                NT 
 59  Munhall, Sam                   7 Hopedale                 NT 
 60  Grider, Joseph                 8 Hopedale                 NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bolick, Kim                   SR Hopkinton           1:39.80 
  2  Narbonne, Mimi                SR Bromfield Sc        1:40.00 
  3  Sullivan, Tara                SR Ursuline Aca        1:42.00 
  4  Anderson, Haley               SR Hopkinton           1:43.00 
  5  Labriola, Jordyn              SO Hopkinton           1:44.60 
  6  Downey, Olivia                SO Melrose             1:44.98 
  7  West, Kim                     SR Bromfield Sc        1:45.00 
  8  Ritchie, Megan                JR Coyle & Cass        1:45.00 
  9  Holmes, Leah                  SO Hopkinton           1:46.00 
 10  Tenney, Mariah                SO Murdock             1:46.00 
 11  Blauner, Rachel               JR East Bridgew        1:46.00 
 12  Leary, Carly                  SR Saint Peter-        1:46.55 
 13  Cabral, Cassidy               SO Somerset            1:47.00 
 14  Lazaro, Kelsie                JR Somerset            1:47.00 
 15  Dourney, Devin                SR Hopkinton           1:47.40 
 16  Dolan, Anna                   SR Ursuline Aca        1:48.00 
 17  Schwab, Maria                 SO Marian              1:48.00 
 18  Doherty, Jordan               JR Hopkinton           1:48.20 
 19  Henriques, Alexa              JR Coyle & Cass        1:49.00 
 20  Vannasse, Aubrie              SR Nashoba             1:49.80 
 21  Cote, Brianna                 JR Holyoke Cath        1:49.96 
 22  Slyne, Ali                    SR Holliston           1:50.00 
 23  Tau, Allison                  SR Holliston           1:50.42 
 24  Alatalo, Rachel               FR Wilmington          1:51.00 
 25  MacIssac, Catherine           SR Mt Alvernia High    1:52.00 
 26  Chiulli, Elena                 8 Ursuline Aca        1:52.00 
 27  Batson, Shara                 SR Nashoba             1:52.40 
 28  Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         FR Melrose             1:52.45 
 29  Jackson, Elise                SR Gardner             1:53.35 
 30  Kennedy, Alice                SR Bromfield Sc        1:53.63 
 31  Kelly, Hannah                 SR Wilmington          1:54.00 
 32  Colonies, Gabrielle           JR Sutton              1:54.00 
 33  Como, Sarah                   JR Coyle & Cass        1:54.30 
 34  Rasania, Vishwa               SO Bromfield Sc        1:55.00 
 35  Alexander, Julia              SR Bromfield Sc        1:55.00 
 36  Corthell, Kaia                 7 Ursuline Aca        1:55.00 
 37  LeBlanc, Elizabeth            FR East Bridgew        1:55.00 
 38  McDougle, Kelsi               SO Hopedale            1:55.00 
 39  Kingman, Mackenzie            SO East Bridgew        1:55.00 
 40  Brugger, Krysta               JR Watertown           1:55.67 
 41  Wojciechowski, Brooke         FR West Bridgew        1:56.70 
 42  Driscoll, Haley               SO Dedham              1:57.00 
 43  Egan, Devan                   SO Marian              1:57.00 
 44  Thompson, Emily               SO Gardner             1:59.00 
 45  Jacques, chloe                SR Wayland             1:59.00 
 46  Gingras, Kate                 SO Holyoke Cath        1:59.34 
 47  Andella, Briana               SO Academy of N        2:00.00 
 48  Amazeen, Lauren               FR Wilmington          2:00.00 
 49  Graham, Victoria              SO Sutton              2:00.00 
 50  Rooke, Falon                  SR Holyoke Cath        2:00.00 
 51  Kincaid, Emma                 FR West Bridgew        2:00.40 
 52  Reissfelder, Alex             FR Westwood            2:01.30 
 53  Casey, Danielle               SO Nashoba             2:02.00 
 54  Foley, Caroline               SO Holyoke Cath        2:04.50 
 55  Ledbetter, Annie              SR Norton              2:06.20 
 56  Sidlauskas, Deirdre           SO Mt Alvernia High    2:07.00 
 57  Renaud, Candice               SO Gardner             2:10.00 
 58  Lincoln, Melanie              FR Gardner             2:10.00 
 59  Simmers, Victoria              6 Murdock             2:11.00 
 60  Tarra, Liz                    JR Gardner             2:15.00 
 61  Foley, Angela                 JR Holyoke Cath        2:15.00 
 62  Silver, Adrienne              JR Bedford             2:23.65 
 63  Hollenberg, Jade              SO Wayland                  NT 
 64  Bolivar, Courtney             SO Wayland                  NT 
 65  Karle, Sammy                  FR Wayland                  NT 
 66  Swift, Amanda                 SO Academy of N             NT 
 67  Cohen, Taylor                 SR Wayland                  NT 
 68  Ellis, Anne Elizabeth         FR Notre Dame A             NT 
 69  Jurgeri, Grace                FR Notre Dame A             NT 
 70  McNamara, Elizabeth           JR Notre Dame A             NT 
 71  Wadehul, Sarah                FR Nipmuc                   NT 
 72  Orlando, Tina                 SO Nashoba                  NT 
 73  Wentzell, Aly                 JR Notre Dame A             NT 
 74  MacMahon, Evelyn               8 Bromfield Sc             NT 
 75  Fitzpatrick, Laine            FR Coyle & Cass             NT 
 76  Tarantino, Becky              JR Wayland                  NT 
 77  Rainville, Katelyn            FR Notre Dame A             NT 
 78  Anderson, Carly               FR Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Becker, Matthew               JR Nipmuc              1:23.90 
  2  Hutchinson, Zach              SR Hopkinton           1:25.07 
  3  Ronan, Mike                   SR Hopkinton           1:25.24 
  4  Cruikshank, Jair              JR Nashoba             1:25.40 
  5  Mbengam, Godfred              SR Randolph            1:25.50 
  6  Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus       SR Murdock             1:26.00 
  7  Delaney, Kevin                SR Hudson              1:27.00 
  8  Downs, Nate                   SR Wilmington          1:27.00 
  9  Madan, Shawn                  SR Coyle & Cass        1:27.60 
 10  White, Thomas                 SR Somerset            1:28.00 
 11  Reed, Armani                  JR Randolph            1:29.00 
 12  Kahrs, Jack                   SO Scituate            1:30.00 
 13  Snow, Zack                    SR Holliston           1:30.50 
 14  Holland, James                SR Watertown           1:31.00 
 15  Johnson, Dan                  SR Melrose             1:32.00 
 16  Teixeira, Jacob               SR Seekonk             1:32.50 
 17  Branch, Corey                 SO Hopkinton           1:33.00 
 18  Blouin, Kyle                  SO Murdock             1:33.00 
 19  Acker, Brian                  JR Norton              1:35.90 
 20  Lefrancois, Zach              JR Somerset            1:36.00 
 21  Harris, Jordan                JR Murdock             1:36.00 
 22  Lenihan, Daniel               SO Norton              1:36.40 
 23  Goudreau, Ben                 SR Seekonk             1:36.40 
 24  Callachan, Matt               SR West Bridgew        1:37.20 
 25  George, Tyros                 SR Gardner             1:38.00 
 26  Melia, Hayden                 SO Sutton              1:38.00 
 27  Weber, John                   SR Wilmington          1:38.00 
 28  Arakelian, Armen              JR Bedford             1:38.70 
 29  Brandon, Kimbar               SR Auburn              1:39.00 
 30  Rajinikanth, Nitin            SR Wayland             1:39.36 
 31  Moretti, Evan                 JR Wareham             1:40.00 
 32  McGowan, John                 FR Hopedale            1:41.00 
 33  Kinsella, Shayne              SR Wilmington          1:44.00 
 34  Pollard, Patrick              JR Saint Peter-        1:45.00 
 35  Sullivan, Kevin               JR Saint Peter-        1:45.00 
 36  Leclair, Ethan                SO Watertown           1:46.20 
 37  Schofield, Keegan             JR Dedham              1:47.00 
 38  Dumas, Myles                  SR Gardner             1:48.58 
 39  Fahy, Jimmy                   SR Dedham              1:49.29 
 40  Cote, Nick                    JR Wareham             1:50.00 
 41  Lidington, Andrew             FR Wayland             1:54.00 
 42  Chen, Jonathan                JR Wayland                  NT 
 43  Barry, Pat                    SO Wilmington               NT 
 44  Rohlicek, Greg                JR Watertown                NT 
 45  VonRohr, Eric                 JR Wayland                  NT 
 46  Nelson, Matt                  FR Auburn                   NT 
 47  Therault, Anthony             SO Gardner                  NT 
 48  Klei, Andrew                  JR Hopedale                 NT 
 49  Lawless, Jimmy                JR Dedham                   NT 
 50  Roberto, Joe                  JR Nipmuc                   NT 
 51  Alleman, Christopher          SO Nipmuc                   NT 
 52  Erickson, Andrew              JR Sutton                   NT 
 53  Dimmick, Jason                FR Sutton                   NT 
 54  Fields, Dave                  FR Sutton                   NT 
 55  Keith, Tyler                  JR Sutton                   NT 
 56  Garvey, Connor                FR Sutton                   NT 
 57  Thyden, Ricky                 JR Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Tayla                  SR Westwood              42.82 
  2  Pariseau, Marissa             SR Somerset              43.20 
  3  Noelte, Vanessa               JR Seekonk               43.60 
  4  Bloznalis, Rachel             SO Nipmuc                43.98 
  5  Peffer, Cali                  JR Wilmington            44.10 
  6  St Fleur, Bionca              SO Melrose               44.23 
  7  Orrell, Jordan                JR Oxford                44.39 
  8  Cacciatore, Sophia            SO East Bridgew          44.40 
  9  Costello, Kendra              SR Holliston             44.50 
 10  Clark, Emily                  SR Nashoba               44.50 
 11  Hadley, Stephanie             SR Hopkinton             44.94 
 12  Jarvis, Emily                 JR Hopkinton             45.00 
 13  Everett, Rachel               JR Holliston             45.00 
 14  Kitsakos, Alexis              SR Pentucket             45.00 
 15  Zacchili, Catherine           SO Hudson                45.00 
 16  Flores, Talia                 JR Watertown             45.02 
 17  Harunk, Marley                SR Wareham               45.70 
 18  Lipman, Alexia                FR Bromfield Sc          45.80 
 19  Lynds, Jennifer               JR Hopkinton             45.80 
 20  Corrado, Bernadette           SR Pentucket             45.90 
 21  Johnson, Alyssa               SO Bromfield Sc          46.00 
 22  Butts, Catherine              SO Wayland               46.03 
 23  Beauregard, Elizabeth         JR Pentucket             46.80 
 24  Lewandowski, Alyssa           SR Saint Peter-          46.82 
 25  Damour, Jessica               JR Gardner               46.90 
 26  Murray, Lara                  JR Hopkinton             47.10 
 27  Cassidy-Payson, Gillian       SO Holyoke Cath          47.18 
 28  Sullivan, Megan               SR Sutton                47.20 
 29  Fasanello, Rianna             FR East Bridgew          47.30 
 30  Monaghan, Allison             SO Hopkinton             47.40 
 31  allen, elizabeth              FR Hopkinton             47.40 
 32  Doherty, Jordan               JR Hopkinton             47.60 
 33  Elrod, Melissa                JR Notre Dame A          47.60 
 34  Dourney, Taylor               SO Hopkinton             47.64 
 35  Strickland, Santi             JR Westwood              47.80 
 36  Bailey, Prudence              SR Nashoba               47.80 
 37  Lavina, Antonia               FR Melrose               47.90 
 38  Bischoff, Alex                FR Wilmington            48.00 
 39  Tavalone, Laura               JR Dedham                48.00 
 40  Dubin, Chelsea                SO Holliston             48.00 
 41  Niemiec, Holly                FR Wilmington            48.00 
 42  O'Donnell, Shannon            SO Saint Peter-          48.00 
 43  Ryan, Kerry                   FR Wilmington            48.00 
 44  Maienza, Jessica              SR Wilmington            48.00 
 45  Celia, Allison                SO Hopkinton             48.10 
 46  Plecinoga, Kaitlin            SO Westwood              48.10 
 47  McKunes, Morgan               SO Holliston             48.22 
 48  Natale, Amanda                SO Watertown             48.40 
 49  Amann, Julianne               JR Marian                48.50 
 50  McKean, Rylie                 FR East Bridgew          48.50 
 51  Richardson, Megan             SO East Bridgew          48.50 
 52  Hobin, Nicole                 SO Sutton                48.50 
 53  martel, jessica               SO Hopkinton             48.70 
 54  Beaton, Maggie                SR Nashoba               48.80 
 55  Sargent, Rebekah              SO Norton                48.90 
 56  Obermiller, Lauren            JR Wayland               49.00 
 57  Casasanta, Francesca          JR Hopkinton             49.10 
 58  Dinjian, Emily                SR Watertown             49.29 
 59  Campana, Cassandra            JR Nashoba               49.40 
 60  Wrona, Aleksandra             JR Holyoke Cath          49.76 
 61  Hodgkins, Bhavani             SO Bromfield Sc          50.00 
 62  DiGiantomaso, Tara            SR Wareham               50.00 
 63  Palmer, Shaia                 SO Scituate              50.00 
 64  Mello, Jessica                SR Somerset              50.00 
 65  Ledonne, Annalisa             JR Ursuline Aca          50.00 
 66  Perrault, Liza                SO Notre Dame A          50.04 
 67  Amenta, Abby                  FR Murdock               50.50 
 68  Schafer, Lynsey               SO Holyoke Cath          50.75 
 69  Durgin, Rachel                FR Murdock               51.00 
 70  Whalen, Missy                 JR Gardner               51.00 
 71  McCaffrey, Abbie              FR Nashoba               51.20 
 72  Orlando, Tina                 SO Nashoba               51.39 
 73  Silva, Amanda                 SR Notre Dame A          51.50 
 74  Drehen, Kayla                 FR Holyoke Cath          51.66 
 75  Alley, Aliyah                 SO Wareham               51.70 
 76  Wells, Kaitlyn                FR Gardner               52.00 
 77  Banks, Haley                  FR Scituate              52.00 
 78  St. Pierre, Sierra            FR Sutton                52.00 
 79  Comeau, Alyson                FR Gardner               52.00 
 80  Kahler, Abby                  SO Ursuline Aca          52.00 
 81  Baryluk, Lindsay              FR Ursuline Aca          52.00 
 82  Aalto, Jill                   FR Gardner               52.30 
 83  Harte, Brianna                 8 Bromfield Sc          53.39 
 84  May, Caitlyn                  SR Sutton                53.82 
 85  Hartley, Taylor               SO Ursuline Aca          55.00 
 86  Rodgerson, Evie               SO Gardner               56.00 
 87  Turenne, Keiralee              8 Hopedale              56.33 
 88  Cowen, Lina                   SR Wayland                  NT 
 89  Fong, Phoebe                  FR Wayland                  NT 
 90  Guyon, Emily                   8 Hopedale                 NT 
 91  Orlandella, Olivia            JR Wayland                  NT 
 92  Sether, Casey                 SO Hopedale                 NT 
 93  Welti, Maddy                  SO Wayland                  NT 
 94  McNamee, Molly                FR Academy of N             NT 
 95  Gaddis, Katrina               JR Wayland                  NT 
 96  Madulka, Molly                SO Notre Dame A             NT 
 97  Noa, Nicole                   JR Wayland                  NT 
 98  Noyes, Elizabeth              JR Bromfield Sc             NT 
 99  Cowden, Theodora              S0 Mt Alvernia High         NT 
100  Worstell, Lizzy               FR Wayland                  NT 
101  DiBuono, Audrey               FR Hudson                   NT 
102  Darby, Jane                   FR Academy of N             NT 
103  McDermott, Julia              SO Hopedale                 NT 
104  Scanlon, Corinne              FR Hudson                   NT 
105  Murphy, Jillian               SR Nipmuc                   NT 
106  Turnbull, Caroline            SO Bromfield Sc             NT 
107  Aloi, Teresa                  SO Academy of N             NT 
108  Daly, Mary Therese            SO Notre Dame A             NT 
109  Hampsch, Claire                7 Hopedale                 NT 
110  Kincaid, Colleen               7 Hopedale                 NT 
111  Klei, Rebecca                  8 Hopedale                 NT 
112  Klei, Rachael                  8 Hopedale                 NT 
113  Trainor, Theresa              FR Sutton                   NT 
114  Killeen, Erin                 JR Sutton                   NT 
115  Ames, Brooke                  FR Notre Dame A             NT 
116  Spillers, Madison             SO Hopedale                 NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Mike                 SR Somerset              37.10 
  2  Whittles, Jake                SR Hopkinton             37.39 
  3  Eure, Nick                    SO Bedford               37.60 
  4  Anderson, Steven              JR Somerset              37.90 
  5  Souza, Shawn                  SR Somerset              38.00 
  6  Voss, Dylan                   JR East Bridgew          38.10 
  7  Heidkamp, David               SR Winthrop              38.20 
  8  Shibilia, Marc                SR Wilmington            38.31 
  9  Johnson, Andrew               JR Hopkinton             38.50 
 10  Louis, Steph                  SR Randolph              38.80 
 11  Mason, Nick                   SR Randolph              38.90 
 12  Melkonian, Mike               SR Saint Peter-          39.00 
 13  StClair, Michael              SR Somerset              39.00 
 14  Hacunda, Josh                 JR Hopkinton             39.00 
 15  Burke, Noah                   FR Saint Peter-          39.06 
 16  Pearson, Alex                 SR West Bridgew          39.10 
 17  Bransfield, Peter             SR Hopkinton             39.30 
 18  Sanford, Devin                JR Holliston             39.34 
 19  Rocheleau, Max                SR Murdock               39.50 
 20  Augustine, Nate               SO East Bridgew          39.50 
 21  Welsby, Joseph                SO Nipmuc                39.56 
 22  Mazzola, Nick                 SR Dedham                39.72 
 23  Lavery, Conor                 SO Bedford               39.78 
 24  Donnelly, Ryan                JR Nashoba               39.80 
 25  Pimental, Matt                SR Wareham               40.00 
 26  Barnard, Michael              JR Scituate              40.00 
 27  Alvarez, Emilio               JR Watertown             40.00 
 28  Altema, Rudolfo               JR Gardner               40.00 
 29  Pierre-Louis, Tad             JR Burlington            40.00 
 30  Mundy, Jay                    SR Saint Peter-          40.00 
 31  Henise, Brian                 JR Hopkinton             40.40 
 32  St. Preux, Jonathan           SR Dedham                40.53 
 33  Johansmeyer, Tim              SR Norton                40.70 
 34  Magalhaes, Nick               SR Gardner               41.00 
 35  Magalliaes, Nick              SR Gardner               41.00 
 36  Alper, Trevor                 SR Holliston             41.00 
 37  Gjeltema, Peter               JR Nashoba               41.10 
 38  Lapierre, Jimmy               SO Saint Peter-          41.20 
 39  Liffers, Tim                  JR Wareham               41.30 
 40  Clancy, Matt                  SR Holliston             41.50 
 41  Greenberg, Alex               SR Holliston             41.50 
 42  Pina, Tyler                   SR Wareham               41.60 
 43  Brown, Derick                 JR West Bridgew          41.90 
 44  Colony, Dan                   SO Bromfield Sc          41.90 
 45  Landry, Rick                  JR Burlington            42.00 
 46  Gay, Zachary                  SO Hudson                42.00 
 47  Sainvil, Gemini               SR Gardner               42.00 
 48  Rothermich, Justin            SO Sutton                42.00 
 49  Wells, Jared                  JR Gardner               42.00 
 50  Mambelbam, Ben                FR Nashoba               42.30 
 51  Sawyer, Alex                  JR Seekonk               42.50 
 52  Bhalla, Tanisq                SR Burlington            42.50 
 53  Connors, David                SR Holliston             42.90 
 54  Beaudry, Tabor                JR Holliston             42.90 
 55  Herstine, Andrew              JR Wayland               43.00 
 56  Anderson, Zach                JR Wilmington            43.00 
 57  Perrin, Mitchell              JR Watertown             43.00 
 58  Flemming, Tyler               JR Saint Peter-          43.00 
 59  Pelland, Jake                 JR Nashoba               43.10 
 60  Fino, Andrew                  JR Wilmington            43.45 
 61  Tabak, Nick                   JR Coyle & Cass          43.60 
 62  Song, Yangsoo                 SR Marian                43.80 
 63  Sedares, Tom                  JR Saint Peter-          43.96 
 64  McGondel, Pat                 JR Wilmington            44.00 
 65  Green, Robert                 JR Nashoba               44.00 
 66  Pirez, Alejandro              SR Nashoba               44.40 
 67  Taft, Thomas                  FR Nashoba               44.40 
 68  Oliver, Matt                  JR Nashoba               44.40 
 69  Beal, Brendan                 SO Bromfield Sc          44.50 
 70  Mascary, Leon                 JR Gardner               45.00 
 71  Kattau, Jonah                 FR Gardner               45.00 
 72  Han, Bin                      SO Bromfield Sc          45.00 
 73  Chase, Colin                  FR Wilmington            45.30 
 74  Charbonneau, James            JR Murdock               46.00 
 75  Chace, Owen                   FR Murdock               46.00 
 76  Connors, Brian                JR Gardner               46.00 
 77  Roffee, Tyler                 JR Gardner               46.00 
 78  Robichaud, Travis             FR Murdock               46.00 
 79  Dansereau, Spencer            FR Nashoba               46.20 
 80  Adelson, Jeff                 SO Bromfield Sc          46.50 
 81  Roffee, Spencer               FR Gardner               47.00 
 82  Kim, Dunghyun                 FR Gardner               47.00 
 83  Stuart, Dave                  SO Sutton                47.31 
 84  L'Heureux, Spencer            FR Gardner               48.00 
 85  Donovan, Patrickmorgan         8 Sutton                52.00 
 86  McKinley, Harrison             7 Sutton                   NT 
 87  Stephen, St.Jean              SO Auburn                   NT 
 88  Thanh, Kha                    SR Auburn                   NT 
 89  Valente, Travis               JR Wilmington               NT 
 90  Dan, Blash                    SR Auburn                   NT 
 91  Dorfman, Evan                 FR Wayland                  NT 
 92  Tran, Thai                    SR Wayland                  NT 
 93  Bruhl, Derek                  FR Wayland                  NT 
 94  Sullivan, Dylan               SR Wayland                  NT 
 95  Sayles, Conor                 JR Hopedale                 NT 
 96  Goddard, Ethan                 7 Hopedale                 NT 
 97  Hunt, Trevor                  SR Nipmuc                   NT 
 98  Kracinovich, Casey            SO Hopedale                 NT 
 99  Bedard, Matthew                8 Hopedale                 NT 
100  Robakiewciz, Kurt              8 Nipmuc                   NT 
101  Nystrom, Shaun                SR Oxford                   NT 
102  Lukas, Stephen                SO Nipmuc                   NT 
103  Castellani, Michael           FR Nipmuc                   NT 
104  Tessier, Nick                 SR Oxford                   NT 
105  Noonan, Pat                    7 Sutton                   NT 
106  Mead-Matthews, Kyle            7 Sutton                   NT 
107  Yeomans, Jeremy                7 Sutton                   NT 
108  Rothermich, Kevin              7 Sutton                   NT 
109  McDonald, Ben                 FR Sutton                   NT 
110  Jepsen, Dylan                 FR Sutton                   NT 
111  Burnard, Cavin                SO Hopedale                 NT 
112  Haynes, Alex                   7 Hopedale                 NT 
113  Baille, Ian                    8 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hudson  'A'                                          8:23.26 
     1) McDowell, Johnny SR             2) St. Cyr, Derick SR             
     3) Delaney, Kevin SR               4) Iannucci, Lance SR             
  2  Nashoba  'A'                                         8:23.83 
     1) Ursuliak, Conor SO              2) Yang, Rolan SO                 
     3) Mambelbam, Ben FR               4) Dansereau, Spencer FR          
  3  Wilmington  'A'                                      8:38.00 
     1) Livermore, Donald SR            2) Fitzgerald, Joe SR             
     3) Sears, Zach SR                  4) Halas, Steve SO                
  4  Hopedale  'A'                                        8:40.00 
     1) Berdos, Peter JR                2) Kivior, Chris JR               
     3) Maurais, Aaron JR               4) Doran, Matt SO                 
  5  Seekonk  'A'                                         8:45.00 
     1) Archambault, Cody SR            2) Brown, Ryan SR                 
     3) Hafley, Mark SR                 4) Larrimer, Nathan SR            
  6  East Bridgewater  'A'                                8:45.00 
     1) Lynch, Kevin SO                 2) Zentz, Tyler SO                
     3) Picklus, Tanner SO              4) Boates, Craig SR               
  7  Gardner  'A'                                         8:54.54 
     1) Grandich, Matt JR               2) Harty, Brandon SO              
     3) Jackson, Dan SO                 4) Kattau, Jonah FR               
  8  Sutton  'A'                                          8:55.31 
     1) Lucey, Connor JR                2) Ryan, Mark SR                  
     3) Longchamps, Trevor SR           4) Hope, Dan SR                   
  9  Somerset  'A'                                        9:15.00 
     1) Crook, Darryn SO                2) Iwanicki, Camden FR            
     3) Lefrancois, Zach JR             4) Slack, Connor SO               
 10  Bromfield School  'A'                                9:30.00 
     1) Kronauer, Nickolas JR           2) Toll, Ellis JR                 
     3) Malloy, Paul FR                 4) Day, Price 8                   
 11  West Bridgewater  'A'                                9:39.80 
     1) Myers, Bill SR                  2) Souza, Joey SO                 
     3) Sullivan, Brandon JR            4) White, Jimmy SO                
 12  Murdock  'A'                                        10:50.00 
     1) Budka, Nick SR                  2) Denette, Dan SO                
     3) Fournier, Daniel FR             4) Robichaud, Max 6               
 13  Wayland  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Baker, Brett SR                 2) Baxter, Zach SR                
     3) Haspel, Ben SO                  4) Drews, Tommy FR                
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:50.00 
     1) Lodge, Kellie SR                2) Bolick, Kim SR                 
     3) Anderson, Haley SR              4) Mills, Tamara JR               
  2  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 9:51.00 
     1) Ritchie, Megan JR               2) Venturo, Brianna SR            
     3) Venturo, Brittany SR            4) Adams, Delaney JR              
  3  Bromfield School  'A'                                9:55.00 
     1) Alexander, Julia SR             2) Rothkopf, Emma SR              
     3) Kennedy, Alice SR               4) Collins, Sophia 8              
  4  Hopedale  'A'                                       10:10.00 
     1) McDougle, Kelsi SO              2) Maurais, Rita 7                
     3) Kincaid, Emily FR               4) DosRamos, Gabriela SO          
  5  Ursuline Academy  'A'                               10:20.00 
     1) Griffin, Norah JR               2) Grela, Meghan SO               
     3) McFadden, Molly SR              4) Wolfe, Maddie SO               
  6  Gardner  'A'                                        10:20.00 
     1) Damour, Jessica JR              2) Dotterweich, Courtney JR       
     3) Nguyen, Lisa JR                 4) Wells, Kaitlyn FR              
  7  Nashoba  'A'                                        10:35.20 
     1) Bemis, Abby JR                  2) Batson, Shara SR               
     3) McCormack, Kara SO              4) Adams, Nicole JR               
  8  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   10:38.00 
     1) Kelliher, Molly SR              2) Lorusso, Lauren FR             
     3) Rainville, Katelyn FR           4) Wentzell, Aly JR               
  9  Wilmington  'A'                                     10:55.00 
     1) Sirignano, Nikki SR             2) Kelly, Hannah SR               
     3) Hartsough, Kelly FR             4) Fisher, Amy SR                 
 10  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                               11:00.00 
     1) Boraski, Audrey SO              2) Jones, Sarah FR                
     3) Rooke, Falon SR                 4) Rezendes, Staci JR             
 11  East Bridgewater  'A'                               11:00.00 
     1) Cullinan, Kerry FR              2) Cutter, Alicia FR              
     3) Jones, Summer JR                4) Hatch, Rachel SO               
 12  Marian  'A'                                         11:00.00 
     1) Amann, Julianne JR              2) Egan, Devan SO                 
     3) Rabideau, Ali SO                4) Schwab, Maria SO               
 13  Sutton  'A'                                         11:05.00 
     1) Bonder, Corinne JR              2) Taylor, Kelsey SR              
     3) Sabo, Stacie SR                 4) Graham, Victoria SO            
 14  Somerset  'A'                                       11:30.00 
     1) Roderigues, Samantha SR         2) McGinnis, Kelsey SO            
     3) Graca, Emily FR                 4) Geppner, Brianna JR            
 15  West Bridgewater  'A'                               12:07.20 
     1) Climo, Savannah FR              2) Alfieri, Maria SO              
     3) Souza, Danielle 8               4) Cashman, Emma 8                
 16  Wayland  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Burke, Kelsey JR                2) Puleo, Lauren SR               
     3) Purman, Gabriella SO            4) Jacques, chloe SR              
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland  'A'                                         1:35.00 
     1) Allen, Kadeem SR                2) James, Daniel SR               
     3) Herstine, Andrew JR             4) Brisbane, Manwon SR            
  2  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:36.20 
     1) Sears, Brian SR                 2) McDermott, Conner JR           
     3) O'Brien, Tim JR                 4) DeAndrade, Casey JR            
  3  Melrose  'A'                                         1:37.00 
     1) Cowels, Mike JR                 2) Fanikos, Tom JR                
     3) Johnson, Dan SR                 4) Killilea, Billy SR             
  4  Wareham  'A'                                         1:37.00 
     1) Pimental, Matt SR               2) Pina, Tyler SR                 
     3) Searles, Ian JR                 4) Liffers, Tim JR                
  5  Nashoba  'A'                                         1:37.10 
     1) Ojukwu, John SO                 2) Schryver, Alex SR              
     3) Matty, Thomas SR                4) Gothie, Alex JR                
  6  Somerset  'A'                                        1:38.00 
     1) Couitt, Adam FR                 2) Caroll, Thomas JR              
     3) Setters, Zachary SR             4) Couitt, Stephen SR             
  7  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:38.00 
     1) Bransfield, Peter SR            2) Hacunda, Josh JR               
     3) Whittles, Jake SR               4) McNulty, Joseph JR             
  8  Hudson  'A'                                          1:38.25 
     1) Gay, Zachary SO                 2) Wardwell, Jake JR              
     3) Meuse, David JR                 4) Butler, Darnell SO             
  9  Dedham  'A'                                          1:38.90 
     1) St. Preux, Jonathan SR          2) Mazzola, Nick SR               
     3) Flis, Colby JR                  4) Farrell, Mackenzie JR          
 10  Seekonk  'A'                                         1:39.00 
     1) Fontaine, Rob SR                2) Sawyer, Alex JR                
     3) Luti, Mike FR                   4) Teixeira, Jacob SR             
 11  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              1:39.00 
     1) O'Neil, Gavin SR                2) Burke, Noah FR                 
     3) Melkonian, Mike SR              4) Brutto, Tim JR                 
 12  Nipmuc  'A'                                          1:41.10 
     1) Braile, Dillon JR               2) Thompson, Ben JR               
     3) Hack, Andrew SO                 4) Hunt, Trevor SR                
 13  Scituate  'A'                                        1:42.00 
     1) Barnard, Michael JR             2) Versace, Nick FR               
     3) Walker, Nick SO                 4) Fenton, Max FR                 
 14  Bedford  'A'                                         1:42.00 
     1) Donovan, Nick SR                2) Eure, Nick SO                  
     3) Lavery, Conor SO                4) Levenstein, Jake SR            
 15  Gardner  'A'                                         1:42.27 
     1) Mascary, Leon JR                2) Roffee, Spencer FR             
     3) Roffee, Tyler JR                4) L'Heureux, Spencer FR          
 16  Sutton  'A'                                          1:43.00 
     1) Rothermich, Justin SO           2) Bater, Dave SR                 
     3) Rothermich, Kevin 7             4) Jackson, Conor 7               
 17  Murdock  'A'                                         1:43.00 
     1) Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam JR        2) Arsenault, Travis JR           
     3) Nutt, Killian SO                4) Macarelli, Nate JR             
 18  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 1:45.00 
     1) Barber, Ryan JR                 2) Rodriguez, Andrew JR           
     3) Rogers, Tyler SR                4) Smith, Connor JR               
 19  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:45.00 
     1) Anderson, Zach JR               2) Chase, Colin FR                
     3) Townsend, Connor FR             4) McGondel, Pat JR               
 20  West Bridgewater  'A'                                1:46.70 
     1) Brown, Derick JR                2) Pearson, Aaron FR              
     3) Callachan, Matt SR              4) Pearson, Alex SR               
 21  Hopedale  'A'                                        1:48.00 
     1) Bedard, Matthew 8               2) Joe, Andrew SO                 
     3) Thurston, Matt SR               4) Afonso, Jason SR               
 22  Bromfield School  'A'                                1:50.00 
     1) Colony, Dan SO                  2) Steranka, Glenn SO             
     3) Beal, Brendan SO                4) Foster, Roniel SO              
 23  Auburn  'A'                                          1:50.00 
     1) James, Grogan SO                2) Thanh, Kha SR                  
     3) Zach, Clifford SO               4) Dylan, D'Angelo JR             
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Somerset  'A'                                        1:51.00 
     1) Silva, Danielle FR              2) Frank, Lauren SR               
     3) Kozma, Kaitlyn JR               4) Steele, Morgan SO              
  2  Watertown  'A'                                       1:51.00 
     1) Thomas, Rachel SR               2) Basile, Lauren JR              
     3) Kelly, Meaghan JR               4) Flores, Talia JR               
  3  Melrose  'A'                                         1:51.54 
     1) Bertrand Halidy, Jasmine SR     2) St Fleur, Bionca SO            
     3) Whelan, Laura SR                4) Gilbert, Kaitlin SR            
  4  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:52.00 
     1) scott, jessica FR               2) Hadley, Stephanie SR           
     3) Jarvis, Emily JR                4) Curley, Jenny SR               
  5  Wayland  'A'                                         1:54.00 
     1) Butts, Catherine SO             2) Foreman, Carly SR              
     3) Graham, Rayna FR                4) Obermiller, Lauren JR          
  6  Norton  'A'                                          1:54.50 
     1) Williams, Courtney SR           2) Wry, Jill SR                   
     3) Sargent, Rebekah SO             4) Elliot, Meagan JR              
  7  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                1:56.00 
     1) Saad, Nicole SR                 2) Prego, Mikaela SR              
     3) Kadick, Kelli SR                4) Phelan, Taylor SR              
  8  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:56.00 
     1) Cacciatore, Sophia SO           2) McKean, Hailey SR              
     3) Carey, Stephanie JR             4) Fasanello, Rianna FR           
  9  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:56.00 
     1) Maienza, Jessica SR             2) Kealos, Heather SR             
     3) Randell, Maye SR                4) Fryer, Catrina SR              
 10  Nashoba  'A'                                         1:56.20 
     1) Busch, Rachel SR                2) Palis, Sara JR                 
     3) Bailey, Gwen SR                 4) Abraham, Amanda JR             
 11  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                1:56.98 
     1) O'Hara, Katie SR                2) Beaulieu, Ashley SR            
     3) Ciolek, Alisha SR               4) Cardinal, Jenn SR              
 12  Sutton  'A'                                          1:57.11 
     1) Dubinsky, Cierra SO             2) Kane, Sarah SO                 
     3) Falcone, Elaina SO              4) Sullivan, Megan SR             
 13  Bromfield School  'A'                                1:57.27 
     1) Arnold, Moria SO                2) Newsham, Colby 8               
     3) Johnson, Alyssa SO              4) Hodgkins, Bhavani SO           
 14  Wareham  'A'                                         1:58.00 
     1) Brogioli, MaryGrace SR          2) DiGiantomaso, Tara SR          
     3) Nelson, Taylor SR               4) Harunk, Marley SR              
 15  Nipmuc  'A'                                          1:58.00 
     1) Bloznalis, Rachel SO            2) Murphy, Jillian SR             
     3) Pittman, Jennifer SO            4) Murphy, Rachel FR              
 16  Gardner  'A'                                         1:58.00 
     1) Aalto, Jill FR                  2) Lincoln, Meghan FR             
     3) Whalen, Missy JR                4) Wells, Kaitlyn FR              
 17  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    1:59.68 
     1) Silva, Amanda SR                2) Riggieri, Gina SR              
     3) Perrault, Liza SO               4) Elrod, Melissa JR              
 18  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 2:01.00 
     1) Genatossio, Jessica SO          2) Henriques, Lauren FR           
     3) Fitzpatrick, Laine FR           4) Dulin, Nicole JR               
 19  Oxford  'A'                                          2:06.60 
     1) Lessieur, Dominique SO          2) Manzi, Gina SO                 
     3) Nalbandian, Kati SR             4) Doyle, Kristina SO             
 20  West Bridgewater  'A'                                2:06.90 
     1) Graziano, Tara SR               2) Thom, Olivia 8                 
     3) Kincaid, Emma FR                4) Wojciechowski, Brooke FR       
 21  Mt Alvernia High Scool  'A'                          2:08.00 
     1) Cowden, Theodora S0             2) Astudillo, Victoria S0         
     3) Espinoza, Natalia S0            4) Tucceri, Helen SR              
 22  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              2:08.15 
     1) Connors, Casey SR               2) O'Donnell, Shannon SO          
     3) Milewski, Alissa SO             4) Milewski, Brianna SR           
 23  Hopedale  'A'                                        2:12.00 
     1) Kincaid, Colleen 7              2) Hampsch, Claire 7              
     3) Turenne, Keiralee 8             4) Firth, Brittany 8              
 24  Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                           2:15.12 
     1) Aloi, Teresa SO                 2) Durland, Abby SR               
     3) Strobel, Mikaela FR             4) McNamee, Molly FR              
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Nashoba  'A'                                         3:37.00 
     1) Cruikshank, Jair JR             2) Donnelly, Ryan JR              
     3) Sullivan, Reid JR               4) Hodge, Miles JR                
  2  Somerset  'A'                                        3:39.00 
     1) Anderson, Steven JR             2) StClair, Michael SR            
     3) White, Thomas SR                4) Johnson, Mike SR               
  3  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:43.10 
     1) Sears, Brian SR                 2) Lynch, Kevin SO                
     3) Zentz, Tyler SO                 4) Voss, Dylan JR                 
  4  Wilmington  'A'                                      3:45.00 
     1) Shibilia, Marc SR               2) Fino, Andrew JR                
     3) Weber, John SR                  4) Downs, Nate SR                 
  5  Murdock  'A'                                         3:48.00 
     1) Rocheleau, Max SR               2) Gorecki, Ethan SR              
     3) Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus SR      4) Blouin, Kyle SO                
  6  Norton  'A'                                          3:48.11 
     1) Sicard, Jon SR                  2) Johansmeyer, Tim SR            
     3) Campbell, Keegan SR             4) Rogers, Kevin SR               
  7  Sutton  'A'                                          3:49.63 
     1) Bater, Dave SR                  2) Baltzell, Evan SR              
     3) Rice, Andrew SR                 4) Melia, Hayden SO               
  8  Nipmuc  'A'                                          3:50.39 
     1) Sabean, Timothy SR              2) Becker, Matthew JR             
     3) Lukas, Stephen SO               4) Welsby, Joseph SO              
  9  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 3:52.00 
     1) Madan, Shawn SR                 2) Mantia, John SR                
     3) Cooney, Austin JR               4) Schoaf, Craig JR               
 10  Marian  'A'                                          3:53.00 
     1) Warich, Steve SR                2) Song, Yangsoo SR               
     3) Cho, Hyun Sung SR               4) George, Marc JR                
 11  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              4:10.00 
     1) Lapierre, Jimmy SO              2) Sullivan, Andrew SR            
     3) Sedares, Tom JR                 4) Mundy, Jay SR                  
 12  Hopedale  'A'                                        4:20.00 
     1) McGowan, John FR                2) Borodenko, Yaroslav 8          
     3) Tandy, Anthony SO               4) Maurais, Paul FR               
 13  Gardner  'A'                                         4:20.00 
     1) Jackson, Dan SO                 2) Kattau, Jonah FR               
     3) Lewis, Ben JR                   4) Dumas, Myles SR                
 14  Wayland  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Sullivan, Dylan SR              2) Chen, Jonathan JR              
     3) Herstine, Andrew JR             4) Haspel, Ben SO                 
 15  Auburn  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Booby, Siveret SO               2) Nathan, Conway SO              
     3) Malakie, Ryan FR                4) Brandon, Kimbar SR             
 16  Oxford  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Nystrom, Shaun SR               2) Doyon, Ethan SR                
     3) Lesieur, Zachary SR             4) Tessier, Nick SR               
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:10.40 
     1) Lynds, Jennifer JR              2) Anderson, Haley SR             
     3) Mills, Tamara JR                4) Bolick, Kim SR                 
  2  Bromfield School  'A'                                4:13.00 
     1) Lipman, Alexia FR               2) West, Kim SR                   
     3) Narbonne, Mimi SR               4) Rasania, Vishwa SO             
  3  Somerset  'A'                                        4:22.00 
     1) Drew, Kimberly JR               2) Cabral, Cassidy SO             
     3) Lazaro, Kelsie JR               4) Pariseau, Marissa SR           
  4  Nashoba  'A'                                         4:24.40 
     1) Vannasse, Aubrie SR             2) Bailey, Prudence SR            
     3) Beaton, Maggie SR               4) Clark, Emily SR                
  5  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:25.00 
     1) Blauner, Rachel JR              2) Kingman, Mackenzie SO          
     3) LeBlanc, Elizabeth FR           4) Ponte, Kelly SR                
  6  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              4:30.00 
     1) Leary, Carly SR                 2) Lewandowski, Alyssa SR         
     3) Shugrue, Skyler SO              4) O'Donnell, Shannon SO          
  7  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 4:31.17 
     1) Henriques, Alexa JR             2) Como, Sarah JR                 
     3) Boutin, Katie JR                4) Adams, Delaney JR              
  8  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                4:32.67 
     1) Cassidy-Payson, Gillian SO      2) Davies, Natalie FR             
     3) Gingras, Kate SO                4) Cote, Brianna JR               
  9  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:36.00 
     1) Alatalo, Rachel FR              2) Hartsough, Kelly FR            
     3) Russo, Sydnee FR                4) Peffer, Cali JR                
 10  Pentucket  'A'                                       4:36.60 
     1) Corrado, Bernadette SR          2) Morse, Rebecca JR              
     3) Beauregard, Elizabeth JR        4) Kitsakos, Alexis SR            
 11  Murdock  'A'                                         4:45.00 
     1) Amenta, Abby FR                 2) Burns, Katie FR                
     3) Durgin, Rachel FR               4) Tenney, Mariah SO              
 12  Sutton  'A'                                          4:45.00 
     1) Colonies, Gabrielle JR          2) Murphy, Liz JR                 
     3) Anderson, Carly FR              4) Hobin, Nicole SO               
 13  Gardner  'A'                                         4:50.00 
     1) Lincoln, Meghan FR              2) Lincoln, Melanie FR            
     3) Mallozzi, Erica JR              4) Penney, Lauren SR              
 14  Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                           4:59.20 
     1) Andella, Briana SO              2) Darby, Jane FR                 
     3) Donnelly, Katherine 8           4) Morelli, Justine FR            
 15  Hopedale  'A'                                        5:05.00 
     1) McDermott, Julia SO             2) Morin, Erin SO                 
     3) Spillers, Madison SO            4) Sether, Casey SO               
 16  Wareham  'A'                                              NT 
     1) Peterson, Kelley FR             2) Scannell, Isabel JR            
     3) Alley, Aliyah SO                4) Prien, Hailie JR               
 17  Hudson  'A'                                               NT 
     1) Vinciullo, Laurie SR            2) Osmecki, Ashley JR             
     3) Zacchili, Catherine SO          4) Scanlon, Corinne FR            
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hill, Mark                    JR Sutton              6-02.00 
  2  Corkum, Jeffery               JR Hopkinton           6-00.00 
  3  Rodriguez, Andrew             JR Coyle & Cass        6-00.00 
  4  Couitt, Stephen               SR Somerset            5-10.00 
  5  Castellanos, Patric           SR Holliston           5-10.00 
  6  Campbell, Keegan              SR Norton              5-10.00 
  7  Baltzell, Evan                SR Sutton              5-10.00 
  8  Couitt, Adam                  FR Somerset            5-10.00 
  9  Shibilia, Marc                SR Wilmington          5-08.75 
 10  Madan, Shawn                  SR Coyle & Cass        5-08.00 
 11  Ryan, John                    JR Hopkinton           5-08.00 
 12  Killilea, Billy               SR Melrose             5-06.00 
 13  Kahrs, Jack                   SO Scituate            5-06.00 
 14  StClair, Michael              SR Somerset            5-06.00 
 15  Mundy, Jay                    SR Saint Peter-        5-06.00 
 16  Mingels, Brian                SR Scituate            5-06.00 
 17  Sainvil, Gene                 SR Gardner             5-06.00 
 18  Zentz, Tyler                  SO East Bridgew        5-06.00 
 19  Britton, Bill                 SR East Bridgew        5-06.00 
 20  Connolly, Joey                SR Dedham              5-06.00 
 21  Burke, Noah                   FR Saint Peter-        5-04.00 
 22  Flis, Colby                   JR Dedham              5-04.00 
 23  Lynch, Kevin                  SO East Bridgew        5-04.00 
 24  Kattau, Jonah                 FR Gardner             5-04.00 
 25  Sullivan, Dylan               SR Wayland             5-04.00 
 26  Smith, Jordan                 SR Randolph            5-04.00 
 27  Ng, Nick                      SO Wayland             5-04.00 
 28  Brutto, Tim                   JR Saint Peter-        5-04.00 
 29  Flemming, Tyler               JR Saint Peter-        5-04.00 
 30  Fontaine, Rob                 SR Seekonk             5-03.00 
 31  Sawyer, Alex                  JR Seekonk             5-03.00 
 32  Luti, Mike                    FR Seekonk             5-03.00 
 33  Therault, Anthony             SO Gardner             5-02.00 
 34  Winant, Gabe                  SR Sutton              5-00.00 
 35  Sargent, Justin               FR Nashoba             5-00.00 
 36  Travena, Keaton               SO Scituate            5-00.00 
 37  Connors, Brian                JR Gardner             4-10.00 
 38  Klei, Andrew                  JR Hopedale                 NH 
 39  Barry, Pat                    SO Wilmington               NH 
 40  Copeland, Evan                JR Wilmington               NH 
 41  Burnard, Cavin                SO Hopedale                 NH 
 42  Alvarez, Emilio               JR Watertown                NH 
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Turnbull, Caroline            SO Bromfield Sc        5-02.00 
  2  Thomas, Rachel                SR Watertown           5-02.00 
  3  Dawdczyk, Emily               SO Oxford              5-00.00 
  4  Ritchie, Megan                JR Coyle & Cass        5-00.00 
  5  Vanwagenen, Katrien           SR Westwood            5-00.00 
  6  MacDonald, Taylor             JR Melrose             4-10.00 
  7  Noelte, Vanessa               JR Seekonk             4-10.00 
  8  Lynds, Jennifer               JR Hopkinton           4-10.00 
  9  Krueger, Hannah               JR Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 10  Downey, Olivia                SO Melrose             4-10.00 
 11  Krevosky, Ariele              JR Sutton              4-10.00 
 12  McKean, Hailey                SR East Bridgew        4-10.00 
 13  Orrell, Jordan                JR Oxford              4-09.00 
 14  Flores, Talia                 JR Watertown           4-08.00 
 15  Tierney, Eileen               SR Wareham             4-08.00 
 16  Zacchili, Catherine           SO Hudson              4-08.00 
 17  Sailor, Anna                  JR Wayland             4-08.00 
 18  Wry, Jill                     SR Norton              4-08.00 
 19  Kitsakos, Alexis              SR Pentucket           4-08.00 
 20  Sargent, Rebekah              SO Norton              4-08.00 
 21  Foley, Erica                  SR Gardner             4-08.00 
 22  Noyes, Elizabeth              JR Bromfield Sc        4-08.00 
 23  Gormley, Molly                JR Bromfield Sc        4-08.00 
 24  Natale, Brianna               SR Watertown           4-07.00 
 25  Brown, Elizabeth              JR Hopkinton           4-07.00 
 26  O'Donnell, Shannon            SO Saint Peter-        4-06.00 
 27  Adams, Delaney                JR Coyle & Cass        4-06.00 
 28  Harunk, Marley                SR Wareham             4-06.00 
 29  Cochrane, Meghan              FR Ursuline Aca        4-06.00 
 30  Falcone, Elaina               SO Sutton              4-06.00 
 31  Whalen, Missy                 JR Gardner             4-06.00 
 32  Rasania, Vishwa               SO Bromfield Sc        4-06.00 
 33  Pokorney, Siobhan             SR Nashoba             4-06.00 
 34  Everett, Rachel               JR Holliston           4-06.00 
 35  Williams, Courtney            SR Norton              4-06.00 
 36  Costello, Kendra              SR Holliston           4-06.00 
 37  Mello, Victoria               SR Somerset            4-04.00 
 38  Cummings, Emily               FR Wareham             4-04.00 
 39  Prien, Hailie                 JR Wareham             4-04.00 
 40  Blauner, Rachel               JR East Bridgew        4-04.00 
 41  Rodgerson, Evie               SO Gardner             4-04.00 
 42  Beaton, Maggie                SR Nashoba             4-04.00 
 43  Fisher, Amy                   SR Wilmington          4-04.00 
 44  Clancy, Caroline              JR Holliston           4-04.00 
 45  Heislein, Emily               JR Melrose             4-04.00 
 46  Bowen, Nicole                 SO East Bridgew        4-04.00 
 47  Cacciatore, Sophia            SO East Bridgew        4-04.00 
 48  Bolivar, Courtney             SO Wayland             4-04.00 
 49  Kelliher, Molly               SR Notre Dame A        4-04.00 
 50  Murphy, Grace                 SO Wayland             4-04.00 
 51  Steele, Morgan                SO Somerset            4-02.00 
 52  Frank, Lauren                 SR Somerset            4-02.00 
 53  Darby, Jane                   FR Academy of N             NH 
 54  Masiello, Jenna               JR Notre Dame A             NH 
 55  Banla, Kristen                JR Notre Dame A             NH 
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lusas, Cody                   SR Melrose            49-03.00 
  2  Chisholm, Cameron             JR Holliston          46-09.00 
  3  Nathan, Parris                SR Randolph           45-00.00 
  4  Carlos, Kyle                  SR Somerset           43-00.00 
  5  LaBonte, Kennan               SR Nashoba            42-03.00 
  6  Robitaille, Nate              SO Seekonk            42-01.00 
  7  O'Rourke, Ryan                SR Wilmington         41-10.00 
  8  Nystrom, Shaun                SR Oxford             41-08.75 
  9  Dilling, Roy                  SR Gardner            39-00.00 
 10  Nichols, Chris                JR Saint Peter-       39-00.00 
 11  Arslunian, Jonathon           JR Watertown          38-10.00 
 12  Barbour, Josh                 JR Coyle & Cass       38-08.00 
 13  Gault, Elliot                 SR Seekonk            38-05.00 
 14  White, Alex                   JR Oxford             38-03.00 
 15  Lally, Pat                    SO Watertown          38-00.00 
 16  Tomkiewicz, Josh              SR Wareham            37-06.00 
 17  Hart, Dave                    SR East Bridgew       37-06.00 
 18  Hallgren, Joey                JR Norton             37-01.75 
 19  Jennings, Eli                 FR Wilmington         36-11.00 
 20  Hathaway, Raeburn             SR Holliston          36-10.00 
 21  Valente, Tyler                SR Wilmington         36-01.25 
 22  Zucchari, Rob                 SR Melrose            36-00.25 
 23  Afonso, Jason                 SR Hopedale           35-11.00 
 24  Smith, Connor                 JR Coyle & Cass       35-06.25 
 25  Ferrini, Shawn                SR Norton             35-05.00 
 26  LaRoche, Reginald             JR Dedham             35-03.75 
 27  Correale, Paul                SR Winthrop           35-03.00 
 28  Matty, Thomas                 SR Nashoba            35-00.50 
 29  Collins, Ricky                JR Gardner            35-00.00 
 30  Tortora, Ed                   JR Saint Peter-       35-00.00 
 31  Rebello, Nathan               SO Somerset           35-00.00 
 32  Gorecki, Ethan                SR Murdock            34-01.00 
 33  Roberto, Joe                  JR Nipmuc             33-05.00 
 34  McGregor, Connor              JR Nashoba            33-04.00 
 35  Polovinkin, Andrey            SR Nashoba            33-04.00 
 36  Benjamin, Ethan               SO Nashoba            33-03.00 
 37  Jarvis, Miles                 SR Bromfield Sc       33-00.00 
 38  Lukas, Stephen                SO Nipmuc             32-08.00 
 39  Donnelly, Adam                SR Sutton             32-06.00 
 40  McIsaac, Matt                 JR Dedham             32-05.00 
 41  Reda, Mike                    JR Dedham             32-03.00 
 42  Maynard, James                SO Murdock            32-00.00 
 43  Wells, Jared                  JR Gardner            32-00.00 
 44  Gothie, Alex                  JR Nashoba            32-00.00 
 45  Arsenault, Zack               JR Nashoba            31-03.00 
 46  Horgan, Brendan               SR Scituate           31-00.00 
 47  Raymond, Josh                 JR Nashoba            30-05.00 
 48  Gilmore, Zack                 SR Nashoba            30-03.00 
 49  Steff, Brandon                JR Nashoba            30-03.00 
 50  Panogiatidis, Phil            FR Saint Peter-       30-00.00 
 51  Noenickx, Peter               SO Scituate           30-00.00 
 52  Lavery, Conor                 SO Bedford            29-07.00 
 53  Brady, Kevin                  SR Nashoba            29-03.00 
 54  Nutt, Killian                 SO Murdock            29-01.00 
 55  Raposo, Michael               SO Somerset           29-00.00 
 56  Castellani, Michael           FR Nipmuc             28-09.00 
 57  Caton, Jared                  JR Gardner            28-00.00 
 58  Moran, Thomas                 JR Nashoba            25-05.00 
 59  Curan, Garrett                SO Nashoba            24-06.00 
 60  Robakiewciz, Kurt              8 Nipmuc             22-01.00 
 61  Gaskins, Cam                  SO Saint Peter-       22-00.00 
 62  Fay, Liam                     FR Wayland                  ND 
 63  Herstine, Andrew              JR Wayland                  ND 
 64  Spillers, Thomas               7 Hopedale                 ND 
 65  Stewardson, Ian               JR Hopedale                 ND 
 66  Aguiar, Joseph                SR Hopedale                 ND 
 67  Sykes, James                  SR Wayland                  ND 
 68  Weber, John                   SR Wilmington               ND 
 69  Stephen, St.Jean              SO Auburn                   ND 
 70  Dyke, Aaron                   SO Auburn                   ND 
 71  Desimone, Anthony             SR Wilmington               ND 
 72  Oosterman, Tyler              FR Hopedale                 ND 
 73  Joe, Andrew                   SO Hopedale                 ND 
 74  Cerrow, Eddie                 FR Hopedale                 ND 
 75  Tyks, Adam                    SO Hopedale                 ND 
 76  Sayles, Conor                 JR Hopedale                 ND 
 77  Levoie, Cam                   SR Hudson                   ND 
 78  Goddard, Ethan                 7 Hopedale                 ND 
 79  McDonald, Ben                 FR Sutton                   ND 
 80  Finnegan, Patrick              8 Hopedale                 ND 
 81  Scott, Jan                    FR Hopedale                 ND 
 82  Marcello, Joey                 7 Hopedale                 ND 
 83  Donovan, Patrickmorgan         8 Sutton                   ND 
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Thornton, Adrienne            JR O'Bryant           36-00.00 
  2  Palmatier, Vickie             SR Holliston          34-05.00 
  3  LeClair, Julie                JR Coyle & Cass       33-04.00 
  4  Danielson, Victoria           SR Seekonk            32-09.00 
  5  O'Sullivan, Sheila            SO Westwood           29-07.25 
  6  Chirco, Jackie                SO Hopkinton          29-05.00 
  7  May, Caitlyn                  SR Sutton             29-04.00 
  8  Corrado, Bernadette           SR Pentucket          29-00.00 
  9  Fountain, Julia               SO Melrose            28-06.00 
 10  Bailey, Prudence              SR Nashoba            27-08.00 
 11  Kroll, Anna Lisa              SR Wayland            27-07.50 
 12  Mansour, Sally                SO Westwood           27-05.00 
 13  Folk, Melanie                 JR Wilmington         27-05.00 
 14  Hastings, Emily               SR Norton             27-04.00 
 15  arnold, traci                 SO Hopkinton          27-02.00 
 16  Ferrara, Krystina             JR Melrose            27-01.00 
 17  Parson, Katrina               JR Hopkinton          27-01.00 
 18  Shkurti, Ina                  JR O'Bryant           27-00.00 
 19  Downing, Molly                JR Dedham             27-00.00 
 20  Glendye, Nathalie             SR Somerset           27-00.00 
 21  Bache, Sydney                 SR Marian             27-00.00 
 22  Wile, Calleigh                JR Holyoke Cath       26-04.00 
 23  Cinq-Mars, Allison            JR Seekonk            26-02.00 
 24  Petta, Sydney                 JR Westwood           25-09.00 
 25  Smith, Nicole                 SR East Bridgew       25-05.00 
 26  Kirshkaln, Rachel             JR East Bridgew       25-02.00 
 27  Bliss, Meghan                 JR Gardner            25-00.00 
 28  St. Pierre, Danielle          SR Seekonk            25-00.00 
 29  Carreiro, Alex                JR Somerset           24-06.00 
 30  Schleicher, Amanda            JR Norton             24-05.00 
 31  Temple, Mary                  SR Nashoba            24-04.00 
 32  Saunders, Kristin             FR Wilmington         24-01.00 
 33  Surette, Sondrea              JR Gardner            24-00.00 
 34  Silva, Amanda                 SR Notre Dame A       24-00.00 
 35  Richardson, Megan             SO East Bridgew       24-00.00 
 36  Dorais, Cameo                 SO Gardner            24-00.00 
 37  Harris, Sedona                JR Gardner            24-00.00 
 38  Hookailo, Sarah               JR Sutton             23-05.00 
 39  Bardaro, Chanel               JR Melrose            23-05.00 
 40  Nickerson, Haley              SR Wayland            23-00.00 
 41  Ashur, Catherine              JR Ursuline Aca       22-10.00 
 42  Alves, Samantha               SO Holyoke Cath       22-01.25 
 43  Nuenighoff, Rhett             SO Bromfield Sc       22-00.00 
 44  Waaramaa, Alyssa              SO Melrose            21-02.00 
 45  Harte, Brianna                 8 Bromfield Sc       21-00.00 
 46  Mills, Courtney               SO Nashoba            20-10.00 
 47  Chatigny, Sarah               SO Gardner            20-00.00 
 48  Marquez, Tiffany              JR Wareham            19-11.00 
 49  Balanca-Talbot, Rosemary      JR Hopedale           19-08.00 
 50  Bowin, Sarah                  SO Norton             19-05.00 
 51  Keaney, Hannah                JR Bromfield Sc       18-07.00 
 52  Trainor, Theresa              FR Sutton             17-09.00 
 53  Thurston, Emily               JR Hopedale           16-08.00 
 54  Kahler, Sarah                  8 Ursuline Aca       15-00.00 
 55  Joseph, Elizabeth              8 Ursuline Aca       15-00.00 
 56  DePasquale, Paige             FR Academy of N             ND 
 57  Strobel, Mikaela              FR Academy of N             ND 
 58  Glasheen, Sarah               FR Academy of N             ND 
 59  Barton, Kelsey                SO Holyoke Cath             ND 
 60  Webster, Nxinga               7T Mt Alvernia High         ND 
 61  Huie, Caitlin                 SO Hopedale                 ND 
 62  Cowen, Lina                   SR Wayland                  ND 
 63  Pino, Liz                      8 Ursuline Aca             ND 
 64  Blitz, Larissa                SO Notre Dame A             ND 
 65  Maccini, Kim                  SR Wayland                  ND 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Acacia, Jerry                 SR Randolph           21-03.00 
  2  Hill, Mark                    JR Sutton             20-03.75 
  3  Menard, Byrce                 SR Randolph           20-03.00 
  4  O'Neil, Gavin                 SR Saint Peter-       20-02.50 
  5  Flis, Colby                   JR Dedham             20-02.00 
  6  Muzembe, Takunda              JR Burlington         20-01.00 
  7  Schryver, Alex                SR Nashoba            19-08.00 
  8  Anderson, Steven              JR Somerset           19-08.00 
  9  Ekidat, Jordan                SR Winthrop           19-08.00 
 10  Rogers, Tyler                 SR Coyle & Cass       19-08.00 
 11  Webster, Ryan                 JR Hopkinton          18-10.50 
 12  O'Brien, Tim                  JR East Bridgew       18-09.00 
 13  Rodriguez, Andrew             JR Coyle & Cass       18-08.00 
 14  Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus       SR Murdock            18-08.00 
 15  Farrell, Mackenzie            JR Dedham             18-07.00 
 16  Johansmeyer, Tim              SR Norton             18-06.00 
 17  DeAndrade, Casey              JR East Bridgew       18-06.00 
 18  .wood, Brendan                JR Nipmuc             18-05.00 
 19  Voss, Dylan                   JR East Bridgew       18-03.00 
 20  McDermott, Conner             JR East Bridgew       18-02.00 
 21  Smith, Jordan                 SR Randolph           18-01.00 
 22  Ojukwu, John                  SO Nashoba            18-00.50 
 23  Melkonian, Mike               SR Saint Peter-       18-00.00 
 24  Foster, Roniel                SO Bromfield Sc       18-00.00 
 25  Mpofu, Arthur                 FR Wareham            18-00.00 
 26  Smith, Connor                 JR Coyle & Cass       17-10.25 
 27  Pearson, Alex                 SR West Bridgew       17-07.00 
 28  Cruikshank, Jair              JR Nashoba            17-07.00 
 29  Hunt, Trevor                  SR Nipmuc             17-06.00 
 30  Morin, Andrew                 JR Nipmuc             17-02.00 
 31  Levenstein, Jake              SR Bedford            17-01.50 
 32  Flemming, Tyler               JR Saint Peter-       17-00.00 
 33  Fenton, Max                   FR Scituate           17-00.00 
 34  McKinley, Shane               SO Melrose            16-09.00 
 35  St. Preux, Jonathan           SR Dedham             16-08.00 
 36  Callachan, Matt               SR West Bridgew       16-07.00 
 37  Richter, Ben                  SR Bedford            16-05.75 
 38  Fanikos, Tom                  JR Melrose            16-03.50 
 39  Connolly, Joey                SR Dedham             16-02.50 
 40  Cho, Hyun Sung                SR Marian             16-00.00 
 41  Kattau, Jonah                 FR Gardner            16-00.00 
 42  Norton, Bob                   SR Scituate           15-00.00 
 43  Bedard, Matthew                8 Hopedale                 ND 
 44  Burnard, Cavin                SO Hopedale                 ND 
 45  Downs, Nate                   SR Wilmington               ND 
 46  Lesieur, Zachary              SR Oxford                   ND 
 47  Jackson, Conor                 7 Sutton                   ND 
 48  McGowan, John                 FR Hopedale                 ND 
 49  Ma, Alex                      JR Wayland                  ND 
 50  Wilson-Braun, Peter           SO Watertown                ND 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Dawdczyk, Emily               SO Oxford             16-07.00 
  2  St Fleur, Bionca              SO Melrose            16-05.00 
  3  Bloznalis, Rachel             SO Nipmuc             16-05.00 
  4  Clark, Emily                  SR Nashoba            16-01.25 
  5  Tucceri, Helen                SR Mt Alvernia High   16-00.00 
  6  Noelte, Vanessa               JR Seekonk            15-09.00 
  7  Gilbert, Kaitlin              SR Melrose            15-07.00 
  8  St.Preux, Melissa             SR Dedham             15-04.00 
  9  Basile, Lauren                JR Watertown          15-02.00 
 10  Nguyen, Lisa                  JR Gardner            15-00.00 
 11  Whalen, Missy                 JR Gardner            15-00.00 
 12  Brogioli, MaryGrace           SR Wareham            15-00.00 
 13  Kozma, Kaitlyn                JR Somerset           14-06.00 
 14  Downing, Kerianne             SO Dedham             14-06.00 
 15  Cardinal, Jenn                SR Holyoke Cath       14-05.00 
 16  Ciolek, Alisha                SR Holyoke Cath       14-05.00 
 17  Campana, Cassandra            JR Nashoba            14-02.00 
 18  Krevosky, Ariele              JR Sutton             14-02.00 
 19  Colombo, Alana                SO Melrose            14-01.00 
 20  Foreman, Carly                SR Wayland            14-01.00 
 21  Krueger, Hannah               JR Hopkinton          14-01.00 
 22  Casasanta, Francesca          JR Hopkinton          14-01.00 
 23  Fryer, Catrina                SR Wilmington         14-01.00 
 24  Peffer, Cali                  JR Wilmington         14-01.00 
 25  Randell, Maye                 SR Wilmington         14-01.00 
 26  Butts, Catherine              SO Wayland            14-00.00 
 27  Roderigues, Samantha          SR Somerset           14-00.00 
 28  Brown, Elizabeth              JR Hopkinton          14-00.00 
 29  Elrod, Melissa                JR Notre Dame A       13-10.00 
 30  Abraham, Amanda               JR Nashoba            13-10.00 
 31  Busch, Rachel                 SR Nashoba            13-10.00 
 32  O'Hara, Katie                 SR Holyoke Cath       13-10.00 
 33  LeClair, Julie                JR Coyle & Cass       13-07.00 
 34  Carpenter, Simone             SR Dedham             13-06.00 
 35  scott, jessica                FR Hopkinton          13-06.00 
 36  McAvoy, Jenn                  JR Ursuline Aca       13-04.25 
 37  Connors, Casey                SR Saint Peter-       13-02.50 
 38  Alatalo, Rachel               FR Wilmington         13-01.00 
 39  Harvey, Brittany              SR East Bridgew       13-01.00 
 40  Richardson, Katelyn           SO Wilmington         13-01.00 
 41  Maienza, Jessica              SR Wilmington         13-01.00 
 42  Patrone, Maria                FR Wilmington         13-01.00 
 43  Ryan, Kerry                   FR Wilmington         13-01.00 
 44  Hartsough, Kelly              FR Wilmington         13-01.00 
 45  Kelly, Hannah                 SR Wilmington         13-01.00 
 46  Kealos, Heather               SR Wilmington         13-01.00 
 47  Perrault, Liza                SO Notre Dame A       13-00.00 
 48  Palmer, Shaia                 SO Scituate           13-00.00 
 49  Dellagrotte, Meiling          FR Nashoba            13-00.00 
 50  Sebanakitta, Samantha         SR Marian             12-08.00 
 51  O'Neil, Molly                 JR Saint Peter-       11-10.00 
 52  Leary, Carly                  SR Saint Peter-       11-06.50 
 53  Klei, Rachael                  8 Hopedale                 ND 
 54  Goodwin, Meaghan              SR Lynnfield                ND 
 55  Klei, Rebecca                  8 Hopedale                 ND 
 56  Habel, Brianna                SR Hopedale                 ND 
 57  Kane, Sarah                   SO Sutton                   ND 
 58  Hookailo, Sarah               JR Sutton                   ND 
 59  Dubinsky, Cierra              SO Sutton                   ND 
 60  Murphy, Jillian               SR Nipmuc                   ND