Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/22/2011 03:38 PM
                        MSTCA State Relays - 1/22/2011                         
                                  Division II                                  
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===================================================================
   All-Class: * 24.71  2009        Newton South HS                             
 Division II: # 25.11  1/16/2010   Tewksbury, Tewksbury                        
                       A Greene, N Smith, J Bridle, S Walker             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tewksbury  'A'                                        24.99# 11 
  2 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                        25.57   9 
  3 Natick  'A'                                           25.61   9 
  4 Algonquin  'A'                                        25.81  10 
  5 Walpole  'A'                                          25.92   7 
  6 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                       26.01  11 
  7 North Andover  'A'                                    26.01   9 
  8 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                         26.05  10 
  9 Woburn  'A'                                           26.15   9 
 10 Mansfield  'A'                                        26.26  11 
 11 North Attleborough  'A'                               26.33   7 
 12 Needham  'A'                                          26.46   8 
 13 Dracut  'A'                                           26.49   5 
 14 Reading  'A'                                          26.52  10 
 15 King Philip  'A'                                      26.56   8 
 16 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                   26.60   6 
 17 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                            26.75   7 
 18 Winchester  'A'                                       26.78   5 
 19 Milford  'A'                                          26.81   4 
 20 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                        26.89   2 
 21 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                           26.90   8 
 22 Fitchburg  'A'                                        26.95   5 
 23 Wellesley  'A'                                        26.99   3 
 24 Marshfield  'A'                                       27.02  10 
 25 Westborough  'A'                                      27.08  11 
 26 Woburn  'B'                                           27.09   6 
 27 Tewksbury  'B'                                        27.10   2 
 27 Algonquin  'B'                                        27.10   6 
 29 Ipswich  'A'                                          27.10   3 
 30 Agawam  'A'                                           27.15   2 
 31 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                       27.45   8 
 32 Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                           27.51   6 
 33 Dartmouth  'A'                                        27.68   7 
 34 King Philip  'B'                                      27.90   3 
 35 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                         27.94   4 
 36 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'B'                           27.95   3 
 37 Wellesley  'B'                                        28.20   1 
 38 Beverly  'A'                                          28.31   4 
 39 Marshfield  'B'                                       28.56   5 
 40 Winchester  'B'                                       29.45   1 
 41 Marlborough  'A'                                      29.92   4 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===================================================================
   All-Class: * 22.12  2007        Xaverian-Westwood                           
 Division II: # 22.35  2006        NATICK HS                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                            22.54  10 
  2 Walpole  'A'                                          22.62  11 
  3 Woburn  'A'                                           22.90  10 
  4 Reading  'A'                                          22.90  11 
  5 Sharon  'A'                                           22.91   9 
  6 Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury  'A'                      23.02   2 
  7 Norwood  'A'                                          23.05   3 
  8 Marshfield  'A'                                       23.12  11 
  9 Needham  'A'                                          23.20  10 
 10 Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                           23.24  11 
 11 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                           23.25   9 
 12 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                        23.46   9 
 13 Dracut  'A'                                           23.48   8 
 14 Algonquin  'A'                                        23.81   8 
 15 Wellesley  'A'                                        24.01   3 
 16 Tewksbury  'A'                                        24.02   6 
 17 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                         24.05   9 
 18 Agawam  'B'                                           24.16  12 
 19 North Attleborough  'A'                               24.16   8 
 20 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                        24.18   5 
 21 Mansfield  'A'                                        24.25   6 
 22 King Philip  'A'                                      24.30   7 
 23 North Andover  'A'                                    24.36   5 
 24 Milford  'A'                                          24.36   5 
 25 Reading  'B'                                          24.40   3 
 26 Winchester  'A'                                       24.41  10 
 27 Arlington  'A'                                        24.46   5 
 28 Beverly  'A'                                          24.47   6 
 29 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'B'                           24.48   4 
 30 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                        24.49  12 
 31 Westborough  'A'                                      24.49   6 
 32 Woburn  'B'                                           24.49   8 
 33 Fitchburg  'A'                                        24.51   4 
 34 Gloucester  'A'                                       24.63   7 
 35 Belmont  'A'                                          24.66   2 
 36 Algonquin  'B'                                        24.77   1 
 37 Ipswich  'A'                                          24.80   1 
 38 Dartmouth  'B'                                        24.82   7 
 39 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                   25.02   4 
 40 Stoughton  'A'                                        25.08   7 
 41 Natick  'A'                                           25.09   3 
 42 Wellesley  'B'                                        25.12   1 
 43 Tewksbury  'B'                                        25.36   2 
 44 Gr New Bedford VocTech  'B'                           25.36   2 
 45 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                         25.58   4 
 -- Dartmouth  'A'                                           FS  12 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
   All-Class: * 29.1h  2002        Hopkinton HS                                
 Division II: # 29.83  2005        FRANKLIN HS                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                        30.19  10 
  2 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                        30.83  10 
  3 Natick  'A'                                           30.86   9 
  4 Tewksbury  'A'                                        32.82  10 
  5 Stoughton  'A'                                        32.86   8 
  6 Ipswich  'A'                                          32.96   8 
  7 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                           33.02   9 
  8 Beverly  'A'                                          33.07   9 
  9 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                            33.12   8 
 10 King Philip  'A'                                      33.14   5 
 11 Reading  'A'                                          33.57   9 
 12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                       33.70   7 
 13 Sharon  'A'                                           33.79   5 
 14 Algonquin  'A'                                        33.97  10 
 15 Dracut  'A'                                           34.07   6 
 16 Woburn  'A'                                           34.28   7 
 17 Algonquin  'B'                                        34.48   5 
 18 Marshfield  'A'                                       34.57   6 
 19 Mansfield  'B'                                        34.92   4 
 20 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                        34.95   2 
 21 Needham  'A'                                          35.06   4 
 22 Salem  'A'                                            35.09   1 
 23 Dartmouth  'A'                                        35.13   7 
 24 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                         35.16   3 
 25 King Philip  'B'                                      35.73   4 
 26 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                   35.75   8 
 27 Woburn  'B'                                           35.89   4 
 28 Belmont  'A'                                          35.98   6 
 29 King Philip  'C'                                      36.48  11 
 30 Agawam  'A'                                           36.73   2 
 31 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                         36.76   1 
 32 Milford  'A'                                          37.24   7 
 33 Tewksbury  'B'                                        37.64   3 
 34 Marlborough  'A'                                      37.65   2 
 35 North Andover  'A'                                    37.84   6 
 36 Fitchburg  'A'                                        38.02   3 
 -- Winchester  'A'                                          FS   5 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
   All-Class: * 26.08  2007        St. John's Prep (Danv)                      
 Division II: # 26.22  2007        READING HS                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reading  'A'                                          26.46   7 
  2 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                        26.85   7 
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                        27.14   6 
  4 Algonquin  'A'                                        27.58   6 
  5 Woburn  'A'                                           28.10   7 
  6 Walpole  'A'                                          28.22   5 
  7 Stoughton  'A'                                        28.58   5 
  8 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                   28.70   6 
  9 Dracut  'A'                                           28.81   5 
 10 Norwood  'A'                                          28.95   4 
 11 North Andover  'A'                                    29.42   4 
 12 Milford  'A'                                          30.12   3 
 13 Ipswich  'A'                                          30.13   5 
 14 North Attleborough  'A'                               30.39   6 
 15 King Philip  'A'                                      30.77   4 
 16 Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                           30.82   3 
 17 Marlborough  'A'                                      30.82   1 
 18 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                         30.99   2 
 19 Belmont  'A'                                          31.03   2 
 20 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                           31.36   3 
 21 King Philip  'B'                                      32.41   1 
 22 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                        32.78   4 
 23 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                            33.08   3 
 24 Salem  'A'                                            34.04   2 
 25 Dartmouth  'A'                                        36.63   7 
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   All-Class: * 1:44.0h  1987        Randolph HS                               
 Division II: # 1:44.0h  1987        RANDOLPH HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                     1:48.70   9 
  2 Algonquin  'A'                                      1:50.15   8 
  3 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      1:51.08   8 
  4 North Andover  'A'                                  1:51.20   8 
  5 Woburn  'A'                                         1:51.38   8 
  6 North Attleborough  'A'                             1:51.56   9 
  7 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:51.86   9 
  8 Gloucester  'A'                                     1:52.03   7 
  9 Reading  'A'                                        1:52.28   9 
 10 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                       1:52.51   7 
 11 King Philip  'A'                                    1:53.81   6 
 12 Wellesley  'A'                                      1:53.99   8 
 13 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     1:54.06   9 
 14 Boston Latin Academy  'A'                           1:54.47   6 
 15 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                      1:55.20   5 
 16 Stoughton  'A'                                      1:55.27   7 
 17 Algonquin  'B'                                      1:55.94   6 
 18 Beverly  'A'                                        1:55.96   8 
 19 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          1:56.01   9 
 20 Needham  'A'                                        1:56.14   7 
 21 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 1:56.47   6 
 22 Milford  'A'                                        1:56.98   6 
 23 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                         1:57.90   7 
 24 King Philip  'B'                                    1:57.97   5 
 25 North Attleborough  'B'                             1:58.05   5 
 26 Tewksbury  'A'                                      1:58.30   4 
 27 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                     1:58.37   7 
 28 Woburn  'B'                                         1:58.73   4 
 29 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                      1:59.08   3 
 30 Marlborough  'A'                                    1:59.31   3 
 31 Marshfield  'B'                                     2:00.02   6 
 32 Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                         2:01.98   5 
 33 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 2:02.37   5 
 34 Fitchburg  'A'                                      2:02.56   4 
 35 North Andover  'B'                                  2:02.92   3 
 36 Tewksbury  'B'                                      2:03.31   3 
 37 Winchester  'A'                                     2:03.40   5 
 38 Dracut  'A'                                         2:03.51   2 
 39 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                          2:05.11   2 
 40 Fitchburg  'B'                                      2:05.16   3 
 41 Dartmouth  'B'                                      2:05.43   4 
 42 Belmont  'B'                                        2:05.49   2 
 43 Amherst-Pelham  'B'                                 2:06.69   1 
 44 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                       2:06.88   2 
 45 Arlington  'A'                                      2:07.94   1 
 46 Gloucester  'B'                                     2:11.35   2 
 47 Norwood  'A'                                        2:12.16   1 
 48 Winchester  'B'                                     2:12.26   2 
 49 Marlborough  'B'                                    2:13.37   1 
 50 Wellesley  'B'                                      2:15.04   3 
 -- Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'B'                              DQ   4 
 -- Milford  'B'                                             DQ   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   All-Class: * 1:30.4h  1990        Brockton HS                               
 Division II: # 1:32.3h  1981        READING HS                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      1:31.82#  8 
  2 Needham  'A'                                        1:33.50   9 
  3 Woburn  'A'                                         1:33.82   9 
  4 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      1:35.02   9 
  5 Tewksbury  'A'                                      1:35.15   7 
  6 Dracut  'A'                                         1:35.26   7 
  7 Sharon  'A'                                         1:35.80   8 
  8 Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                         1:35.97   8 
  9 Marshfield  'A'                                     1:36.38   8 
 10 King Philip  'A'                                    1:36.39   7 
 11 Reading  'A'                                        1:36.60   9 
 12 Dartmouth  'A'                                      1:36.72   9 
 13 Winchester  'A'                                     1:36.76   5 
 14 North Attleborough  'A'                             1:37.31   9 
 15 Algonquin  'A'                                      1:37.32   6 
 16 Marlborough  'A'                                    1:37.82   4 
 17 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                      1:37.89   6 
 18 Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury  'A'                    1:38.07   8 
 19 North Andover  'A'                                  1:38.48   6 
 20 Boston Latin Academy  'A'                           1:39.36   8 
 21 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                       1:39.99   3 
 22 Norwood  'A'                                        1:40.21   3 
 23 Reading  'B'                                        1:40.56   6 
 24 Wellesley  'A'                                      1:41.06   3 
 25 Woburn  'B'                                         1:41.19   4 
 26 Westborough  'A'                                    1:41.44   5 
 27 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                         1:41.49   5 
 28 Gloucester  'A'                                     1:41.57   7 
 29 North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                           1:41.97   7 
 30 North Attleborough  'B'                             1:42.08   5 
 31 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                      1:42.16   5 
 32 Agawam  'A'                                         1:42.31   1 
 33 Algonquin  'B'                                      1:43.02   1 
 34 Salem  'A'                                          1:43.31   1 
 35 King Philip  'B'                                    1:43.62   2 
 36 Tewksbury  'B'                                      1:43.72   2 
 37 North Andover  'B'                                  1:43.79   4 
 38 Belmont  'A'                                        1:43.91   6 
 39 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'B'                         1:44.72   2 
 40 Dartmouth  'B'                                      1:45.37   4 
 41 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 1:46.31   4 
 42 Winchester  'B'                                     1:46.99   3 
 43 Milford  'B'                                        1:47.35   2 
 44 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                       1:47.51   1 
 45 Belmont  'B'                                        1:47.51   5 
 46 Arlington  'A'                                      1:49.12   2 
 47 Marlborough  'B'                                    1:49.28   1 
 48 Natick  'A'                                         1:49.71   3 
 49 Gr New Bedford VocTech  'B'                         1:49.98   2 
 -- Fitchburg  'A'                                          DNF   6 
 -- Stoughton  'A'                                           DQ   3  cut in early
 -- Milford  'A'                                             DQ   4  out of zone
 -- Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                               DQ   7  pass out of zone
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
   All-Class: * 4:06.6h  1980        Brookline HS                              
 Division II: # 4:06.6h  1980        BROOKLINE HS                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                     4:20.48   5 
  2 Dartmouth  'A'                                      4:20.72   5 
  3 Belmont  'A'                                        4:22.75   5 
  4 Natick  'A'                                         4:23.68   5 
  5 Mansfield  'A'                                      4:25.46   3 
  6 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      4:27.01   5 
  7 Fitchburg  'A'                                      4:27.42   3 
  8 Norwood  'A'                                        4:27.75   5 
  9 Sharon  'A'                                         4:28.34   5 
 10 Dracut  'A'                                         4:30.61   3 
 11 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          4:30.87   4 
 12 Westborough  'A'                                    4:32.77   5 
 13 Beverly  'A'                                        4:33.55   4 
 14 Gloucester  'A'                                     4:35.30   4 
 15 North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                           4:36.25   3 
 16 Algonquin  'A'                                      4:36.68   4 
 17 North Andover  'A'                                  4:36.92   4 
 18 Marshfield  'B'                                     4:37.34   4 
 19 Ipswich  'A'                                        4:37.51   3 
 20 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 4:40.27   3 
 21 Reading  'A'                                        4:41.73   4 
 22 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                      4:44.72   2 
 23 North Attleborough  'A'                             4:46.93   4 
 24 Wellesley  'A'                                      4:47.25   3 
 25 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     4:47.62   3 
 26 King Philip  'A'                                    4:48.20   3 
 27 Arlington  'A'                                      4:49.87   1 
 28 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                         4:50.16   2 
 29 Woburn  'A'                                         4:52.25   2 
 30 Tewksbury  'A'                                      4:52.46   2 
 31 Needham  'A'                                        4:53.96   3 
 32 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                     4:59.90   2 
 33 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                       5:03.24   2 
 34 Woburn  'B'                                         5:03.27   1 
 35 Gloucester  'B'                                     5:04.33   2 
 36 Tewksbury  'B'                                      5:05.62   1 
 37 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 5:06.19   2 
 38 Salem  'A'                                          5:06.26   1 
 39 North Attleborough  'B'                             5:07.32   2 
 40 Milford  'A'                                        5:07.75   1 
 41 Dartmouth  'B'                                      5:07.75   1 
 42 Amherst-Pelham  'B'                                 5:09.88   1 
 43 Agawam  'A'                                         5:10.73   1 
 44 Winchester  'A'                                     5:11.83   1 
 45 Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                         5:14.19   1 
 46 Marlborough  'A'                                    5:15.13   2 
 47 Winchester  'B'                                     5:24.15   1 
 48 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                       5:31.00   2 
 49 King Philip  'B'                                    5:42.48   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
   All-Class: * 3:31.3h  1993        Brockton HS                               
 Division II: # 3:36.7h  1985        FALMOUTH HS                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:34.42#  5 
  2 North Attleborough  'A'                             3:38.26   5 
  3 Reading  'A'                                        3:38.54   5 
  4 Tewksbury  'A'                                      3:38.65   5 
  5 King Philip  'A'                                    3:42.65   5 
  6 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                         3:43.51   5 
  7 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          3:44.03   4 
  8 Winchester  'A'                                     3:44.29   3 
  9 Algonquin  'A'                                      3:44.57   3 
 10 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                       3:46.34   4 
 11 Ipswich  'A'                                        3:46.69   4 
 12 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      3:48.57   4 
 13 North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                           3:48.64   5 
 14 Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury  'A'                    3:49.96   3 
 15 Gloucester  'A'                                     3:50.59   4 
 16 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 3:50.74   4 
 17 Natick  'A'                                         3:51.05   4 
 18 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                      3:51.20   3 
 19 North Andover  'A'                                  3:54.30   2 
 20 Mansfield  'B'                                      3:55.43   3 
 21 Belmont  'A'                                        3:56.70   4 
 22 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:58.55   3 
 23 Woburn  'A'                                         3:58.66   2 
 24 Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                         3:59.29   2 
 25 Dartmouth  'A'                                      4:00.95   5 
 26 Dracut  'A'                                         4:06.00   2 
 27 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                      4:06.03   2 
 28 Malden Catholic  'A'                                4:06.13   3 
 29 Needham  'A'                                        4:06.68   2 
 30 Sharon  'A'                                         4:08.27   2 
 31 Lynn Classical  'A'                                 4:08.73   1 
 32 Salem  'A'                                          4:09.38   1 
 33 Dartmouth  'B'                                      4:11.29   2 
 34 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                          4:11.39   2 
 35 Woburn  'B'                                         4:12.28   1 
 36 King Philip  'B'                                    4:12.38   3 
 37 North Attleborough  'B'                             4:12.88   1 
 38 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                       4:16.47   1 
 39 Boston Latin Academy  'A'                           4:17.50   2 
 40 Westborough  'A'                                    4:18.18   1 
 41 Beverly  'A'                                        4:18.26   1 
 42 Tewksbury  'B'                                      4:19.40   2 
 43 Arlington  'A'                                      4:21.70   1 
 44 Agawam  'A'                                         4:22.79   1 
 45 Milford  'A'                                        4:22.85   1 
 -- Gr New Bedford VocTech  'B'                              DQ   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
   All-Class: * 9:22.9h  1980        Seekonk HS                                
 Division II: # 9:27.3h  1982        WINCHESTER HS                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      9:47.23  
  2 Needham  'A'                                        9:55.27  
  3 Agawam  'A'                                         9:55.37  
  4 Wellesley  'A'                                     10:08.98  
  5 Ipswich  'A'                                       10:15.19  
  6 Tewksbury  'A'                                     10:18.00  
  7 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                    10:18.90  
  8 Woburn  'A'                                        10:19.84  
  9 Reading  'A'                                       10:21.86  
 10 North Attleborough  'A'                            10:23.00  
 11 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                        10:25.79  
 12 Walpole  'A'                                       10:28.83  
 13 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                         10:31.10  
 14 Beverly  'A'                                       10:33.39  
 15 Dracut  'A'                                        10:37.51  
 16 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                      10:43.87  
 17 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                10:53.03  
 18 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                10:55.39  
 19 Algonquin  'A'                                     10:55.71  
 20 North Attleborough  'B'                            10:56.19  
 21 Stoughton  'A'                                     10:56.28  
 22 Mansfield  'A'                                     10:56.53  
 23 Natick  'A'                                        10:58.66  
 24 Belmont  'A'                                       10:59.15  
 25 Milford  'A'                                       10:59.37  
 26 Sharon  'A'                                        11:09.18  
 27 Marlborough  'A'                                   11:16.92  
 28 Marshfield  'A'                                    11:18.90  
 29 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                     11:20.35  
 30 Westborough  'A'                                   11:20.75  
 31 Winchester  'A'                                    11:22.92  
 32 King Philip  'A'                                   11:23.82  
 33 North Andover  'A'                                 11:29.35  
 34 Norwood  'A'                                       11:34.92  
 35 Fitchburg  'A'                                     11:41.68  
 36 Gloucester  'A'                                    12:40.27  
 37 Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                        12:43.89  
 -- Dartmouth  'A'                                           DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
   All-Class: * 7:53.3h  1984        Cambridge R&L                             
 Division II: # 8:02.2h  1981        CANTON HS                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshfield  'A'                                     8:09.95  
  2 Gloucester  'A'                                     8:12.90  
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                      8:21.60  
  4 Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                         8:23.64  
  5 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                      8:33.26  
  6 Wellesley  'A'                                      8:33.82  
  7 Tewksbury  'A'                                      8:38.11  
  8 Westborough  'A'                                    8:40.97  
  9 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          8:41.70  
 10 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      8:42.02  
 11 Dracut  'A'                                         8:43.27  
 12 Needham  'A'                                        8:44.10  
 13 Woburn  'A'                                         8:46.90  
 14 Walpole  'A'                                        8:48.76  
 15 Marlborough  'A'                                    8:51.54  
 16 Norwood  'A'                                        8:53.52  
 17 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                         8:57.70  
 18 Agawam  'A'                                         8:59.00  
 19 North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                           8:59.59  
 20 Dartmouth  'A'                                      9:00.00  
 21 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                       9:03.05  
 22 Sharon  'A'                                         9:08.36  
 23 Reading  'A'                                        9:10.37  
 24 Mansfield  'B'                                      9:10.90  
 25 Milford  'A'                                        9:15.51  
 26 North Attleborough  'A'                             9:19.71  
 27 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 9:23.25  
 28 King Philip  'A'                                    9:39.40  
 29 Beverly  'A'                                        9:42.20  
 30 Belmont  'A'                                        9:44.66  
 31 Arlington  'A'                                     10:16.50  
 
Event 11  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
   All-Class: * 12:23.5h  2002        Cambridge R&L HS                         
 Division II: # 12:38.46  2008        MARLBOROUGH HS                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                12:39.31  
  2 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                     12:59.24  
  3 Natick  'A'                                        13:25.67  
  4 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                         13:27.38  
  5 North Andover  'A'                                 13:28.72  
  6 Beverly  'A'                                       13:30.52  
  7 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                        13:33.25  
  8 Dracut  'A'                                        13:37.88  
  9 Needham  'A'                                       13:42.13  
 10 Mansfield  'A'                                     13:42.43  
 11 Tewksbury  'A'                                     13:42.64  
 12 Westborough  'A'                                   13:42.78  
 13 Woburn  'A'                                        13:44.56  
 14 Ipswich  'A'                                       13:47.27  
 15 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                13:54.78  
 16 King Philip  'A'                                   13:58.78  
 17 Agawam  'A'                                        13:59.28  
 18 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                    14:08.71  
 19 Marshfield  'A'                                    14:10.82  
 20 Reading  'A'                                       14:11.75  
 21 North Attleborough  'A'                            14:15.43  
 22 Algonquin  'A'                                     14:15.49  
 23 Wellesley  'A'                                     14:20.75  
 24 Dartmouth  'A'                                     14:24.19  
 25 Milford  'A'                                       14:32.45  
 26 Winchester  'A'                                    14:33.70  
 27 Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                        14:53.50  
 28 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                      14:59.07  
 29 Marlborough  'A'                                   15:01.60  
 30 Arlington  'A'                                     15:02.19  
 31 Sharon  'A'                                        15:08.52  
 32 Stoughton  'A'                                     15:16.80  
 33 Salem  'A'                                         15:23.42  
 
Event 12  Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
   All-Class: * 10:26.00  2006        Xaverian - Westwood                      
 Division II: # 10:38.34  1/16/2010   Mansfield, Mansfield                     
                          B Boyle, C Tyner, M Hernon, P McGowan             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                     10:40.98  
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                    10:46.01  
  3 Walpole  'A'                                       10:59.25  
  4 Westborough  'A'                                   11:07.44  
  5 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                        11:08.08  
  6 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                11:11.60  
  7 Ipswich  'A'                                       11:14.78  
  8 North Andover  'A'                                 11:16.39  
  9 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                         11:18.26  
 10 North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                          11:19.49  
 11 Woburn  'A'                                        11:25.53  
 12 Mansfield  'B'                                     11:26.58  
 13 Needham  'A'                                       11:29.27  
 14 Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                        11:41.30  
 15 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                     11:43.11  
 16 Dracut  'A'                                        11:45.03  
 17 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                     11:47.29  
 18 Winchester  'A'                                    11:48.95  
 19 Wellesley  'A'                                     11:53.63  
 20 North Attleborough  'A'                            11:58.70  
 21 Tewksbury  'A'                                     11:59.42  
 22 Salem  'A'                                         12:03.66  
 23 Arlington  'A'                                     12:03.97  
 24 King Philip  'A'                                   12:04.12  
 25 Milford  'A'                                       12:07.57  
 26 Reading  'A'                                       12:14.63  
 27 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                      12:19.07  
 28 Dartmouth  'A'                                     12:19.77  
 29 Malden Catholic  'A'                               12:23.03  
 30 Gloucester  'A'                                    12:25.00  
 31 Beverly  'A'                                       12:28.01  
 32 Agawam  'A'                                        13:14.99  
 33 Marlborough  'A'                                   13:18.09  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: * 4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 09"                           
 Division II: # 4.66m  2004        DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. =15'3.5"               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDonagh, Kristen            Mansfield                1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Diaby, Khadija               Dracut                   1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Gagnon, Brianna              Central Cath             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Croke, Caitlyn               King Philip              1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Nichols, Michaela            Oliver Ames              1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Sanz, Ali                    Central Cath             1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Mehlman, Julia               North Andover            1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Persson, Hannah              Ipswich                  1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Femmel, Laurie               Natick                   1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Esposito, Jen                Mansfield                1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Kearns, Krystal              Natick                   1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Mosolglo, Tori               King Philip              1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 White, Natalie               King Philip              1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Adamopoulos, Molly           Central Cath             1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Kushner, Rita                Sharon                   1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Peary, Kayla                 Woburn                   1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Ahlstedt, Ashley             Woburn                   1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Donohue, Megan               Reading                  1.46m    4-09.50 
  7 Gaudette, Catherine          Dracut                   1.46m    4-09.50 
 20 Burns, Shelley               North Andover            1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Beuhler, Kristen             Woburn                   1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 marsh, paige                 Masconomet               1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Dynan, Kelly                 Reading                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Langton, Meg                 North Andover            1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Brown-Burcy, Bria            Reading                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Kushner, Meri                Sharon                   1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Wallis, Hannah               Ipswich                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Brown, Sam                   Ipswich                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Hillner, Christina           Dracut                   1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Hiller, Kathryn              Dartmouth                1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Finnerty, Caitlin            Mansfield                1.37m    4-06.00 
 32 Patrazza, Liane              Beverly                  1.32m    4-04.00 
 32 Gifford, Bethany             Dartmouth                1.32m    4-04.00 
 32 Hilshey, Victoria            Gloucester               1.32m    4-04.00 
 32 Alleyne, Alecia              Oliver Ames              1.32m    4-04.00 
 32 richardson, kyra             Beverly                  1.32m    4-04.00 
 32 Kutana, Leila                Sharon                   1.32m    4-04.00 
 32 Dreher, Mikayla              Dartmouth                1.32m    4-04.00 
 32 McGonagle, Kayley            Natick                   1.32m    4-04.00 
 32 Sheehan, Alexandria          Masconomet               1.32m    4-04.00 
 32 Sumner, Hannah               Gloucester               1.32m    4-04.00 
 32 Lambert, Theresa             Oliver Ames              1.32m    4-04.00 
 32 Sampson, Kaitlin             Masconomet               1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Harty, Caitlyn               Beverly                     NH            
 -- Ryan, Cory                   Norwood                     NH            
 -- Wierbicky, Elle              Gloucester                  NH            
 -- Ringler, Danielle            Norwood                     NH            
 -- Campbell, Emma               Norwood                     NH            
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: * 5.61m  2009        Boston College HS =18' 5"                   
 Division II: # 5.55m  2008        WOBURN HS =18' 2.75"                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Tristan          No. Attleborough         1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Ferreira, Brian              Mansfield                1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Hufziger, John               North Andover            1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Peralta, Xavier              Central Cath             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Nicholls, Wes                No. Attleborough         1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Ogwuru, Ahamdi               North Andover            1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Mastrocola, Nicholas         Ipswich                  1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Dehullu, Alex                Central Cath             1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Rapoza, Steven               G N B Voc                1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Semedo, Josh                 Marlborough              1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Greaney, Patrick             Mansfield                1.75m    5-08.75 
 12 Campbell, Danny              Dracut                   1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Hjaltason, Andri             Marlborough              1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Blight, Justin               Whitman-Hanson           1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Donahue, Greg                Mansfield                1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Fisk, Ian                    Masconomet               1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Anastasio, Eric              Masconomet               1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Quinn, Kyle                  North Andover            1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Sanusi, Mayowa               Central Cath             1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Correira, Robert             G N B Voc                1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Mongold, Nicholas            Arlington                1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Croghan, Stephen             Whitman-Hanson           1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Watson, Mike                 Ipswich                  1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Duquette, Dan                No. Attleborough         1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 McAdams, Mike                Woburn                   1.65m    5-05.00 
 26 Hernandez, Javier            Salem                    1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Son, Wil                     Reading                  1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Dalton, Nick                 Woburn                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Crome, Marlon                Stoughton                1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Kirby, Richard               Tewksbury                1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Laymen, Jared                Woburn                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 O'Donnell, Dan               Whitman-Hanson           1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Monteiro, Stefan             Tewksbury                1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Levenson, Nick               Silver Lake              1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Lam, Kevin                   Salem                    1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Boursiquot, Greg             Stoughton                1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Hamm, Michael                Silver Lake              1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Lawlor, Ryan                 Ipswich                  1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Siler, Tyler                 G N B Voc                1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Schmidlein, Nate             Marlborough              1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Deblasio, Marc               King Philip              1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Huang, Tony                  Arlington                1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Garrahan, Leland             Arlington                1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Litteral, Kyle               Dracut                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Rubert, Kyle                 Dracut                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 McCarthy, Brian              Masconomet               1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Lasalle, Joe                 Marshfield               1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Hubbard, Joel                Marshfield               1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Williams, Mike               Marshfield                  NH            
 -- Barros, Tristan              Reading                     NH            
 -- Camuso, Brendan              Reading                     NH            
 -- Beato, adrian                Salem                       NH            
 -- Guenther, Connor             King Philip                 NH            
 -- Vaughn, Mitchell             Silver Lake                 NH            
 -- Lorius, Alex                 Stoughton                   NH            
 -- McKinley, Shane              King Philip                 NH            
 -- Hanifin, Brandon             Tewksbury                   NH            
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: * 15.10m  2003        Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. =49' 6.5"             
 Division II: # 15.10m  2003        DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. =49' 6.5"             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Sydney              No. Attleborough         5.11m   16-09.25 
  2 Gagnon, Brianna              Central Cath             4.83m   15-10.25 
  3 Galewski, Nicole             Whitman-Hanson           4.74m   15-06.75 
  4 Sheehan, Juliana             Milford                  4.72m   15-06.00 
  5 Savoie, Michelle             Milford                  4.71m   15-05.50 
  6 Piemonte, Juliana            Central Cath             4.57m   15-00.00 
  7 Perez, Victoria              Reading                  4.54m   14-10.75 
  7 Owen, Shauna                 Notre Dame (H)           4.54m   14-10.75 
  9 Chiusano, Briana             Mansfield                4.53m   14-10.50 
 10 Grimes, Paige                Mansfield                4.49m   14-08.75 
 11 Perko, Margaret              Con-Carl                 4.48m   14-08.50 
 11 Catanzano, Tori              Central Cath             4.48m   14-08.50 
 13 Collins, Melanie             Whitman-Hanson           4.44m   14-07.00 
 14 Spivack, Danielle            Whitman-Hanson           4.39m   14-05.00 
 15 Erickson, Kaleigh            Notre Dame (H)           4.38m   14-04.50 
 15 Sease, Merrick               Notre Dame (H)           4.38m   14-04.50 
 17 Radomski, Paige              Silver Lake              4.37m   14-04.00 
 18 Kent, Kristy                 Oliver Ames              4.36m   14-03.75 
 18 Teitelman, Meg               Con-Carl                 4.36m   14-03.75 
 20 Stangas, Christina           Woburn                   4.33m   14-02.50 
 20 Cox, Monique                 Boston Latin             4.33m   14-02.50 
 20 Gonsalves, Maura             Dartmouth                4.33m   14-02.50 
 23 Perez, Virginia              Reading                  4.32m   14-02.25 
 24 Nameson, Rachel              Oliver Ames              4.31m   14-01.75 
 25 Hill, Jasmine                Boston Latin             4.27m   14-00.25 
 26 Marinakis, Leah              Reading                  4.26m   13-11.75 
 27 White, Kerri                 Masconomet               4.25m   13-11.50 
 28 Andrade, Breanna             Con-Carl                 4.24m   13-11.00 
 29 Persson, Hannah              Ipswich                  4.23m   13-10.50 
 29 Mullen, Meg                  No. Attleborough         4.23m   13-10.50 
 29 Santullo, Allie              Woburn                   4.23m   13-10.50 
 32 McClain, Caroline            Sharon                   4.22m   13-10.25 
 33 White, Kaleigh               Masconomet               4.21m   13-09.75 
 34 Broholm, Tessa               Wellesley                4.20m   13-09.50 
 35 Cantave, Neckea              Wellesley                4.19m   13-09.00 
 35 Goulet-Martel, Rebecca       Ipswich                  4.19m   13-09.00 
 37 Zernich, Mila                Masconomet               4.15m   13-07.50 
 37 Johnson, Lauren              No. Attleborough         4.15m   13-07.50 
 37 Marion, Riley                Dartmouth                4.15m   13-07.50 
 40 Cooper, Catherine            Woburn                   4.11m   13-06.00 
 41 Arruda, Tess                 Dartmouth                4.07m   13-04.25 
 42 Fissore-O'Leary, Mercede     Amherst-Pelham           4.02m   13-02.25 
 43 Silva, Brittany              Dracut                   4.01m   13-02.00 
 44 Marciano, Nina               Amherst-Pelham           4.00m   13-01.50 
 45 Lynch, Veronica              Milford                  3.98m   13-00.75 
 46 King, Catherine              Wellesley                3.96m   13-00.00 
 47 Casey, Morgan                Agawam                   3.92m   12-10.50 
 48 Teixeira, Carliana           Boston Latin             3.90m   12-09.50 
 49 Carley, Kendra               Silver Lake              3.84m   12-07.25 
 50 Marcellino, Brianna          Sharon                   3.83m   12-06.75 
 51 Polaski, Miranda             Agawam                   3.79m   12-05.25 
 52 Ramirez, Shannon             Dracut                   3.78m   12-05.00 
 53 Loeb, Allie                  Ipswich                  3.72m   12-02.50 
 54 Lunden, Taylor               Agawam                   3.71m   12-02.25 
 55 Gildersleeve, Sara           Sharon                   3.70m   12-01.75 
 56 Smith, Kamillah              Amherst-Pelham           3.67m   12-00.50 
 57 Brooks, Katie                Dracut                   3.64m   11-11.50 
 -- Smith, Kelli                 Silver Lake               FOUL            
 -- Foley, Dana                  Mansfield                 FOUL            
 -- Parks, Taylor                Oliver Ames               FOUL            
 
Event 16  Boys Long Jump Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: * 19.17m  2008        Newton North HS =62'10.75"                 
   Co-holder: * 19.17m  2011        New Bedford =62'10.75"                     
 Division II: # 18.33m  2008        READING HS =60' 1.75"                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blight, Justin               Whitman-Hanson           6.21m   20-04.50 
  2 Lee, Alex                    Walpole                  6.08m   19-11.50 
  3 Langes, Craig                Woburn                   6.03m   19-09.50 
  4 Ruffing, Shane               Westborough              6.00m   19-08.25 
  4 Costa, Rodrigo               Woburn                   6.00m   19-08.25 
  6 Greaney, Patrick             Mansfield                5.99m   19-08.00 
  7 Talanian, Ryan               Marshfield               5.96m   19-06.75 
  8 Henry, Donovan               Catholic Mem             5.94m   19-06.00 
  9 Scali, Nicholas              Reading                  5.91m   19-04.75 
 10 Gizzi, Joe                   Oliver Ames              5.90m   19-04.25 
 11 Louis, George                Beverly                  5.89m   19-04.00 
 12 McDonough, Cam               Walpole                  5.83m   19-01.50 
 13 Fenlon, Michael              Central Cath             5.79m   19-00.00 
 13 Bogacz, Zach                 Dracut                   5.79m   19-00.00 
 15 Wilson, Gavin                Woburn - B               5.73m   18-09.75 
 16 Hichens, Connor              Sharon                   5.70m   18-08.50 
 16 Lasalle, Joe                 Marshfield               5.70m   18-08.50 
 18 Resatka, Kyle                Algonquin                5.69m   18-08.00 
 19 Walsh, Cam                   Central Cath             5.67m   18-07.25 
 19 Almono, Max                  North Andover            5.67m   18-07.25 
 21 Kalala, Fortune              Central Cath             5.61m   18-05.00 
 22 Corbie, David                Con-Carl                 5.59m   18-04.25 
 22 Lang, Tim                    Dartmouth                5.59m   18-04.25 
 24 Dermant, David               Catholic Mem             5.58m   18-03.75 
 25 Patel, Sunny                 Westborough              5.55m   18-02.50 
 26 Federico, Robert             Reading                  5.54m   18-02.25 
 27 Lawlor, Ryan                 Ipswich                  5.53m   18-01.75 
 28 Silva, Valerio               Woburn                   5.52m   18-01.50 
 29 McCarthy, Connor             Walpole                  5.50m   18-00.50 
 30 Donahue, Greg                Mansfield                5.48m   17-11.75 
 31 Kinnare, Kieran              Ipswich                  5.47m   17-11.50 
 31 McNulty, Rob                 No. Attleborough         5.47m   17-11.50 
 33 Hamel, Keith                 Dracut                   5.45m   17-10.75 
 34 Riedel, Eric                 North Andover            5.42m   17-09.50 
 35 Spivey, Gabriel              Con-Carl                 5.40m   17-08.75 
 36 Gallant, Mark                Ipswich                  5.39m   17-08.25 
 37 McCarthy, Connor             Reading                  5.36m   17-07.00 
 37 McDonald, Jack               Algonquin                5.36m   17-07.00 
 39 Kotosky, Kevin               Westborough              5.35m   17-06.75 
 40 Felix, Roy                   Tewksbury                5.34m   17-06.25 
 40 Smith, Nate                  North Middlesex          5.34m   17-06.25 
 42 Hamilton, Zachary            Algonquin                5.33m   17-06.00 
 43 Mann, Dylan                  Masconomet               5.32m   17-05.50 
 43 Rosado, Dominic              Tewksbury                5.32m   17-05.50 
 45 Renaud, Nick                 Dracut                   5.31m   17-05.25 
 46 Raduazzo, Jon                Oliver Ames              5.30m   17-04.75 
 47 Adegbe, Jesse                Con-Carl                 5.29m   17-04.25 
 48 Nguyen, Anthony              Woburn - B               5.27m   17-03.50 
 49 Burbank, Eric                Masconomet               5.25m   17-02.75 
 50 Manteiga, John               North Andover            5.24m   17-02.25 
 51 Copley, Mackenzie            Oliver Ames              5.22m   17-01.50 
 52 Iannone, Anthony             Whitman-Hanson           5.21m   17-01.25 
 52 Gannon, Steve                Mansfield                5.21m   17-01.25 
 54 Shepard, Tyler               Sharon                   5.19m   17-00.50 
 55 Dalton, Nick                 Woburn - B               5.15m   16-10.75 
 56 Hanifin, Brandon             Tewksbury                5.14m   16-10.50 
 57 Canniff, Jon                 Norwood                  5.11m   16-09.25 
 58 Costello, Jake               No. Attleborough         5.10m   16-08.75 
 59 Cacciatore, Dom              Whitman-Hanson           5.08m   16-08.00 
 60 Semedo, Josh                 Marlborough              5.07m   16-07.75 
 61 DeMarco, Kevin               No. Attleborough         5.03m   16-06.00 
 62 Beasley, Marvin              Norwood                  4.98m   16-04.25 
 63 Vial, Devin                  Dartmouth                4.92m   16-01.75 
 64 Malone, Ryan                 Catholic Mem             4.91m   16-01.50 
 65 Cowell, Jack                 Agawam                   4.87m   15-11.75 
 66 Lambert, Brandon             North Middlesex          4.81m   15-09.50 
 66 Collins, James               Sharon                   4.81m   15-09.50 
 68 Dunn, Nathan                 Marshfield               4.80m   15-09.00 
 69 Bassette, Matt               Agawam                   4.74m   15-06.75 
 70 Pierce, Kenny                Beverly                  4.69m   15-04.75 
 71 Solis, David                 Norwood                  4.68m   15-04.25 
 72 Heckman, Matthew             Beverly                  4.62m   15-02.00 
 72 Murphy, Adam                 Masconomet               4.62m   15-02.00 
 74 Allain, Chace                Dartmouth                4.57m   15-00.00 
 74 Schmidlein, Nate             Marlborough              4.57m   15-00.00 
 76 Croteau, Brian               North Middlesex          4.34m   14-03.00 
 77 Hjaltason, Andri             Marlborough              4.16m   13-07.75 
 78 Robinson, Kamelle            Agawam                   3.93m   12-10.75 
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: * 32.57m  1982        Acton-Boxboro Reg. HS =106'10"             
 Division II: # 32.57m  1982        ACTON-BOXBORO REG. =106'10"                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duggan, Lauren               Norwood                 11.28m   37-00.25 
  2 Daley, Laura                 Oliver Ames             10.73m   35-02.50 
  3 Nyholm, Karolyn              Con-Carl                10.54m   34-07.00 
  4 Palma, Naloti                Westborough             10.32m   33-10.25 
  5 Fearing, Alexa               Marlborough             10.08m   33-01.00 
  6 Donegan, Meg                 Central Cath             9.97m   32-08.50 
  7 Burris, Jasmine              G N B Voc                9.94m   32-07.50 
  8 Glavine, Liz                 Ipswich                  9.73m   31-11.25 
  9 Bennett, Sydney              No. Attleborough         9.70m   31-10.00 
  9 Jacintho, Lisetta            Tewksbury                9.70m   31-10.00 
 11 Green, Courtney              North Andover            9.67m   31-08.75 
 12 Reynolds, Sarah              Tewksbury                9.65m   31-08.00 
 13 Collins, Jessica             G N B Voc                9.56m   31-04.50 
 14 Carson, Hanna                Natick                   9.54m   31-03.75 
 15 dibenedetto, kara            Masconomet               9.38m   30-09.25 
 16 Bond, Stephanie              Silver Lake              9.35m   30-08.25 
 17 Botelho, Courtney            G N B Voc                9.24m   30-03.75 
 18 Campbell, Siana              Milford                  9.16m   30-00.75 
 19 Vahey, Jackie                Winchester               9.13m   29-11.50 
 20 Hallahan, Kim                No. Attleborough         9.08m   29-09.50 
 21 Mullen, Terry                Needham                  9.01m   29-06.75 
 22 Fearing, Taylor              Marlborough              8.91m   29-02.75 
 22 Matovu, Matilda              Tewksbury                8.91m   29-02.75 
 24 Serhan, Karolina             Needham                  8.79m   28-10.25 
 25 Carver, Chelsea              Central Cath             8.77m   28-09.25 
 26 Walsh, Jess                  Oliver Ames              8.70m   28-06.50 
 26 Tremblay, Michaela           Central Cath             8.70m   28-06.50 
 28 Tamayo, Melissa              North Andover            8.65m   28-04.50 
 29 Bazille, Ahsaki              Oliver Ames              8.64m   28-04.25 
 30 Craven, Sara                 Winchester               8.59m   28-02.25 
 31 Kibbe, Carleen               Agawam                   8.52m   27-11.50 
 32 Olsen, Andrea                King Philip              8.51m   27-11.00 
 33 Bergeron, Kiley              Fitchburg                8.47m   27-09.50 
 34 Firth, Charlotte             King Philip              8.45m   27-08.75 
 35 Irizarry, Katherine          Fitchburg                8.44m   27-08.25 
 36 Costello, Caroline           Reading                  8.42m   27-07.50 
 36 Briggs, Nicole               Silver Lake              8.42m   27-07.50 
 38 Seng, Norbrina               Stoughton                8.24m   27-00.50 
 39 Kelly, Meg                   Reading                  8.22m   26-11.75 
 40 O'Keefe, Julie               Mansfield                8.13m   26-08.25 
 40 Lis, Kate                    Westborough              8.13m   26-08.25 
 40 McIntyre, Sarah              Marlborough              8.13m   26-08.25 
 43 Orkin, Rachel                Mansfield                8.12m   26-07.75 
 44 Gonsalves, Sierra            Silver Lake              8.11m   26-07.25 
 44 Oberle, Devon                Needham                  8.11m   26-07.25 
 46 Ellmore, Katie               Milford                  8.10m   26-07.00 
 47 Lauterwasser, Clara          Winchester               8.04m   26-04.50 
 48 Jernagan, Kassie             Ipswich                  7.95m   26-01.00 
 49 Fevry, Gerri                 Dracut                   7.91m   25-11.50 
 49 Peary, Kayla                 Woburn                   7.91m   25-11.50 
 51 Connelly, Brittany           Reading                  7.84m   25-08.75 
 52 Mosolglo, Tori               King Philip              7.83m   25-08.25 
 53 Alvarez, Aitnis              Fitchburg                7.78m   25-06.25 
 54 Sheehan, Andrea              Marshfield               7.76m   25-05.50 
 55 Farrell, Molly               Natick                   7.69m   25-02.75 
 56 Zabbo, Gabby                 Dracut                   7.66m   25-01.75 
 57 Tavares, Sally               Con-Carl                 7.65m   25-01.25 
 58 Balzer, Cassandra            Ipswich                  7.64m   25-00.75 
 58 Delgado, Morgan              Natick                   7.64m   25-00.75 
 58 Dickson, Quiana              Agawam                   7.64m   25-00.75 
 61 Sobchuck, Jacqueline         Norwood                  7.63m   25-00.50 
 62 Souhail, Leila               Woburn                   7.61m   24-11.75 
 63 Vodenicharski, Svetlana      Woburn                   7.43m   24-04.50 
 63 Szczechowtha, Sam            Salem                    7.43m   24-04.50 
 65 Lesure, Kayla                Amherst-Pelham           7.41m   24-03.75 
 66 Segue, Sajyna                Norwood                  7.38m   24-02.50 
 67 Tsonis, Korinna              Dartmouth                7.35m   24-01.50 
 68 Dwyer, Maggie                Marshfield               7.33m   24-00.75 
 69 StJames, Theresa             Mansfield                7.26m   23-10.00 
 69 Katz, Sara                   Dartmouth                7.26m   23-10.00 
 71 Stone, Sophia                Wellesley                7.25m   23-09.50 
 72 Stickney, Alyson             Notre Dame (H)           7.19m   23-07.25 
 73 Correia, Stacy               Dartmouth                7.16m   23-06.00 
 73 Treen, Sara                  No. Attleborough         7.16m   23-06.00 
 75 King, Jessica                Salem                    7.12m   23-04.50 
 76 Henry, Marypat               Notre Dame (H)           7.07m   23-02.50 
 77 Anthony, Lizzy               Dracut                   7.03m   23-00.75 
 78 Colangelo, Kaitlyn           Masconomet               6.95m   22-09.75 
 79 Zimmerman, Natalie           Wellesley                6.91m   22-08.00 
 80 Quattrucci, Julia            Stoughton                6.83m   22-05.00 
 81 Stallone, Lizzie             Milford                  6.82m   22-04.50 
 82 Pearl, Hannah                Marshfield               6.78m   22-03.00 
 83 O'Connor, Isabella           Notre Dame (H)           6.74m   22-01.50 
 84 Collins, Casey               Westborough              6.65m   21-10.00 
 85 Crucioli, Kim                North Andover            6.58m   21-07.25 
 86 Cross, Brittany              Agawam                   6.40m   21-00.00 
 87 Grosso, Mackenzie            Wellesley                6.37m   20-10.75 
 88 Panneton, Kathren            Salem                    6.28m   20-07.25 
 89 Bond, Ayodele                Amherst-Pelham           6.27m   20-07.00 
 90 Widberg, Margaret            Stoughton                5.24m   17-02.25 
 91 Correia, Alice               Amherst-Pelham           5.14m   16-10.50 
 92 Sheehan, Samantha            Masconomet               5.02m   16-05.75 
 -- Gilmer, Mayah                Con-Carl                    ND            
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put Relay
==========================================================================
   All-Class: * 48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams-Braintree =158' 3.5"        
 Division II: # 45.65m  1984        BURLINGTON HS =149' 9"                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LaClair, Zach                No. Attleborough        14.62m   47-11.75 
  2 Conboy, Kevin                Central Cath            14.10m   46-03.25 
  3 Griffin, Mason               Wellesley               13.91m   45-07.75 
  4 Fournier, Shawn              Central Cath            13.90m   45-07.25 
  5 Brandso, Grunde              Dartmouth               13.79m   45-03.00 
  6 Adams, Jeremy                Algonquin               13.73m   45-00.50 
  7 Beckwith, Eric               No. Attleborough        13.56m   44-06.00 
  8 Jones, CJ                    Fitchburg               13.20m   43-03.75 
  8 Giannouloudis, Billy         Mansfield               13.20m   43-03.75 
 10 Bordeianu, Nick              Central Cath            13.07m   42-10.75 
 11 Puleo, John                  Mansfield               12.93m   42-05.25 
 12 Alves, Brandon               Stoughton               12.85m   42-02.00 
 13 Giroux, Albert               Marlborough             12.63m   41-05.25 
 13 Musumarra, Trae              Cent. Cath - B          12.63m   41-05.25 
 15 Swenson, Nils                Ipswich                 12.62m   41-05.00 
 16 Gregory, Teddy               Mansfield               12.55m   41-02.25 
 17 Robinson, James              Silver Lake             12.53m   41-01.50 
 18 Winslow, James               North Andover           12.50m   41-00.25 
 19 Haggert, Will                Winchester              12.45m   40-10.25 
 20 Igbokwe, Godswill            Catholic Mem            12.43m   40-09.50 
 21 Winsor, Matthew              Reading                 12.37m   40-07.00 
 22 hubbell, Alx                 No. Attle. - B          12.30m   40-04.25 
 23 Flaherty, Brendan            Woburn                  12.28m   40-03.50 
 24 Cabrera, Fernado             Salem                   12.25m   40-02.25 
 25 Connelly, Sam                No. Attleborough        12.23m   40-01.50 
 26 Dones, David                 Sharon                  12.22m   40-01.25 
 27 Breen, Joseph                Algonquin               12.20m   40-00.50 
 28 Hamilton, James              Oliver Ames             12.19m   40-00.00 
 29 Scerra, Adam                 Marlborough             12.17m   39-11.25 
 30 Copeland, Kyle               Silver Lake             12.15m   39-10.50 
 31 Southard, Lane               Algonquin               12.06m   39-07.00 
 32 Facendola, patrick           Cent. Cath - B          12.05m   39-06.50 
 33 Quinn, Ryan                  Silver Lake             12.04m   39-06.00 
 34 Galler, Jake                 Marshfield              12.01m   39-05.00 
 35 Mawles, Christian            Catholic Mem            11.99m   39-04.00 
 36 Palmer, Wes                  Con-Carl                11.88m   38-11.75 
 37 Kestenbaum, Andrew           Dartmouth               11.84m   38-10.25 
 38 Perry, Matthew               Agawam                  11.72m   38-05.50 
 39 McCarthy, Patrick            Cent. Cath - B          11.62m   38-01.50 
 39 Shilo, DJ                    Norwood                 11.62m   38-01.50 
 41 Barbarisi, Rory              Con-Carl                11.54m   37-10.50 
 42 Fernandes, Jose              Dartmouth               11.52m   37-09.50 
 42 Gildea, Sean                 Reading                 11.52m   37-09.50 
 44 Melendez, Luis               G N B Voc               11.49m   37-08.50 
 45 Fidler, Sean                 Con-Carl                11.47m   37-07.75 
 46 Isakson, Joe                 Catholic Mem            11.45m   37-06.75 
 47 Hoffman, Riordan             Stoughton               11.43m   37-06.00 
 48 Carneiro, Cody               King Philip             11.38m   37-04.00 
 48 Hamilton, Bill               Oliver Ames             11.38m   37-04.00 
 50 DiTomasso, Dan               Norwood                 11.36m   37-03.25 
 51 Stiffler, David              Woburn                  11.31m   37-01.25 
 52 Jette, Ben                   No. Attle. - B          11.23m   36-10.25 
 53 Nicholas, Paul               Belmont                 11.22m   36-09.75 
 54 Gaudette, Chaney             Milford                 11.19m   36-08.50 
 54 Schiavi, Mike                Dracut                  11.19m   36-08.50 
 56 Ponte, Jordan                G N B Voc               11.15m   36-07.00 
 57 Duong, Tommy                 Fitchburg               11.00m   36-01.25 
 57 Taylor, Paul                 Ipswich                 11.00m   36-01.25 
 59 Barron, Elliott              Wellesley               10.95m   35-11.25 
 60 Farlow, Stephen              Needham                 10.87m   35-08.00 
 61 Foley, Patrick               Norwood                 10.84m   35-06.75 
 62 Cora, Alex                   North Andover           10.83m   35-06.50 
 63 Tedeschi, Anthony            Whitman-Hanson          10.82m   35-06.00 
 64 Lombardi, Nick               Marlborough             10.78m   35-04.50 
 65 Greaves, Gus                 King Philip             10.68m   35-00.50 
 66 Briere, Andrew               Marshfield              10.67m   35-00.25 
 67 Dignan, Dan                  Belmont                 10.45m   34-03.50 
 68 Baldwin, Zach                Whitman-Hanson          10.36m   34-00.00 
 69 Werlich, Mike                King Philip             10.31m   33-10.00 
 70 Stevens, Randy               Wellesley               10.23m   33-06.75 
 71 Gillette, Phil               Woburn                  10.13m   33-03.00 
 72 McCarthy, Kyle               Reading                 10.12m   33-02.50 
 73 Romeo, Nick                  Salem                   10.10m   33-01.75 
 74 Monfils, Ian                 Whitman-Hanson          10.02m   32-10.50 
 75 Savarese, Bobby              Dracut                   9.88m   32-05.00 
 76 Pereira, Mike                Milford                  9.87m   32-04.75 
 77 Brauneis, James              Stoughton                9.85m   32-03.75 
 78 Palo, William                Belmont                  9.77m   32-00.75 
 79 Kazanek, Robert              Sharon                   9.73m   31-11.25 
 79 Martin, Brian                Marshfield               9.73m   31-11.25 
 81 Burckhardt, AJ               North Andover            9.71m   31-10.25 
 82 Rodrigues, Kyle              Dracut                   9.63m   31-07.25 
 83 Rosenbaum, Dan               Sharon                   9.60m   31-06.00 
 84 Gerard, Matt                 Milford                  9.55m   31-04.00 
 85 Higgins, Andrew              No. Attle. - B           9.50m   31-02.00 
 86 Cowell, Jack                 Agawam                   9.39m   30-09.75 
 87 Connolly, Ned                Needham                  9.25m   30-04.25 
 88 Gillooly, Josh               Salem                    9.24m   30-03.75 
 89 Vasconcelos, Samual          G N B Voc                9.20m   30-02.25 
 90 Dalmaud-Belmonte, Sebast     Fitchburg                8.51m   27-11.00 
 90 Caryannopoulos, George       Winchester               8.51m   27-11.00 
 92 Papakyrikos, Greg            Needham                  8.48m   27-10.00 
 93 Berzins, Mark                Ipswich                  8.11m   26-07.25 
 94 Rieker, Conor                Agawam                   7.93m   26-00.25 
 95 LaCouture, Andrew            Oliver Ames              7.71m   25-03.50 
 -- Herbert, Will                Winchester                  ND            
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   All-Class: * 3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy HS                           
 Division II: # 3:56.8h  1981        NORTH QUINCY HS                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tewksbury  'A'                                      4:10.07   6 
  2 Ipswich  'A'                                        4:14.67   5 
  3 Mansfield  'A'                                      4:15.05   4 
  4 Dartmouth  'A'                                      4:16.17   6 
  5 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      4:16.80   5 
  6 Belmont  'A'                                        4:16.87   6 
  7 Agawam  'A'                                         4:17.43   3 
  8 Walpole  'A'                                        4:19.52   4 
  9 Arlington  'A'                                      4:19.88   6 
 10 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     4:20.04   4 
 11 Dracut  'A'                                         4:21.50   4 
 12 Sharon  'A'                                         4:23.32   6 
 13 North Attleborough  'A'                             4:23.96   6 
 14 Algonquin  'A'                                      4:24.73   5 
 15 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                       4:25.63   3 
 16 Norwood  'A'                                        4:25.92   5 
 17 Milford  'A'                                        4:28.87   4 
 18 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          4:29.62   3 
 19 North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                           4:30.63   1 
 20 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 4:31.16   3 
 21 Fitchburg  'A'                                      4:31.24   2 
 22 Stoughton  'A'                                      4:31.88   3 
 23 Beverly  'A'                                        4:32.77   2 
 24 North Andover  'A'                                  4:33.13   3 
 25 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                      4:33.13   2 
 26 North Attleborough  'B'                             4:33.27   4 
 27 Woburn  'A'                                         4:35.48   3 
 28 Tewksbury  'B'                                      4:37.83   3 
 29 Boston Latin Academy  'A'                           4:39.34   2 
 30 Dracut  'B'                                         4:39.74   2 
 31 Westborough  'A'                                    4:40.25   3 
 32 Marlborough  'A'                                    4:42.13   2 
 33 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                     4:43.14   2 
 34 King Philip  'A'                                    4:43.50   1 
 35 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                         4:44.83   5 
 36 Needham  'A'                                        4:47.77   1 
 37 Dartmouth  'B'                                      4:48.30   2 
 38 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 4:49.61   1 
 39 Woburn  'B'                                         4:49.64   1 
 40 King Philip  'B'                                    4:52.45   1 
 41 Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                         4:55.66   1 
 42 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                       4:58.74   2 
 43 Marshfield  'A'                                     5:02.89   1 
 44 Amherst-Pelham  'B'                                 5:12.89   1 
 -- Reading  'A'                                             FS   5 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
   All-Class: * 3:18.3h  1979        Brockton HS                               
 Division II: # 3:25.86  2008        WOBURN HS                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:24.99#  6 
  2 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:32.04   6 
  3 Reading  'A'                                        3:33.50   6 
  4 Algonquin  'A'                                      3:35.44   5 
  5 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                      3:36.59   6 
  6 Gloucester  'A'                                     3:37.71   6 
  7 North Attleborough  'A'                             3:37.81   5 
  8 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:40.07   5 
  9 North Andover  'A'                                  3:40.85   4 
 10 Gr New Bedford VocTech  'A'                         3:40.93   6 
 11 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'A'                       3:42.59   3 
 12 Stoughton  'A'                                      3:43.14   4 
 13 Reading  'B'                                        3:46.12   5 
 14 Marlborough  'A'                                    3:46.49   5 
 15 North Attleborough  'B'                             3:46.63   5 
 16 Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                         3:46.92   4 
 17 Norwood  'A'                                        3:48.57   3 
 18 Agawam  'A'                                         3:48.91   2 
 19 Winchester  'A'                                     3:50.72   1 
 20 Dartmouth  'B'                                      3:51.06   2 
 21 Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                      3:52.29   4 
 22 Needham  'A'                                        3:52.38   4 
 23 Sharon  'B'                                         3:52.78   1 
 24 Algonquin  'B'                                      3:53.14   2 
 25 Mansfield  'B'                                      3:54.25   3 
 26 Sharon  'A'                                         3:54.38   3 
 27 Arlington  'A'                                      3:55.22   1 
 28 Dracut  'A'                                         3:56.34   3 
 29 Westborough  'A'                                    3:57.10   1 
 30 Milford  'A'                                        3:57.74   2 
 31 Woburn  'A'                                         3:57.84   4 
 32 Wellesley  'A'                                      3:58.66   2 
 33 Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                 3:58.86   3 
 34 Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                      3:58.99   2 
 35 Masconomet Reg.Topsfield  'B'                       4:01.11   1 
 36 Tewksbury  'A'                                      4:01.94   3 
 37 Marlborough  'B'                                    4:03.07   1 
 38 Ipswich  'A'                                        4:03.57   1 
 39 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                          4:06.22   2 
 40 Woburn  'B'                                         4:06.80   2 
 41 Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                          4:07.01   1 
 -- King Philip  'B'                                         DQ   2 
 -- King Philip  'A'                                         DQ   3 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: * 4.80m  2010        Andover =15' 9"                             
 Division II: # 4.66m  2004        DENNIS-YARMOUTH                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mansfield, Girls             Mansfield                4.48m   14-08.25 
  2 Central Catholic, Girls      Central Cath             4.46m   14-07.50 
  3 King Philip, Girls           King Philip              4.42m   14-06.00 
  4 Dracut, Girls                Dracut                   4.38m   14-04.50 
  5 Woburn, Girls                Woburn                   4.29m   14-00.75 
  6 Natick, Girls                Natick                   4.24m   13-11.00 
  7 Reading, Girls               Reading                  4.20m   13-09.25 
  7 Ipswich, Girls               Ipswich                  4.20m   13-09.25 
  7 North Andover, Girls         North Andover            4.20m   13-09.25 
 10 Sharon, Girls                Sharon                   4.15m   13-07.25 
 11 Oliver Ames, Girls           Oliver Ames              4.14m   13-07.00 
 12 Masconomet, Girls            Masconomet               4.01m   13-01.75 
 12 Dartmouth, Girls             Dartmouth                4.01m   13-01.75 
 -- Beverly, Girls               Beverly                     NH            
 -- Norwood, Girls               Norwood                     NH            
 -- Gloucester, Girls            Gloucester                  NH            
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: * 5.61m  2009        Boston College HS =18' 5"                   
 Division II: # 5.55m  2008        WOBURN =18' 2.75"                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 North Attleborough, Boys     No. Attleborough         5.40m   17-08.50 
  2 North Andover, Boys          North Andover            5.25m   17-02.75 
  3 Mansfield, Boys              Mansfield                5.20m   17-00.75 
  3 Central Catholic, Boys       Central Cath             5.20m   17-00.75 
  5 Greater New Bedford, Boy     G N B Voc                4.95m   16-02.75 
  5 Marlborough, Boys            Marlborough              4.95m   16-02.75 
  5 Ipswich, Boys                Ipswich                  4.95m   16-02.75 
  8 Masconomet, Boys             Masconomet               4.85m   15-11.00 
  8 Whitman-Hanson, Boys         Whitman-Hanson           4.85m   15-11.00 
 10 Dracut, Boys                 Dracut                   4.75m   15-07.00 
 10 Woburn, Boys                 Woburn                   4.75m   15-07.00 
 10 Arlington, Boys              Arlington                4.75m   15-07.00 
 -- Silver Lake Reg., Boys       Silver Lake                 NH            
 -- Salem, Boys                  Salem                       NH            
 -- Stoughton, Boys              Stoughton                   NH            
 -- Tewksbury, Boys              Tewksbury                   NH            
 -- King Philip, Boys            King Philip                 NH            
 -- Reading, Boys                Reading                     NH            
 -- Marshfield, Boys             Marshfield                  NH            
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: * 15.10m  2003        Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. =49' 6.5"             
 Division II: # 15.10m  2003        DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. =49' 6.5"             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Central Catholic, Girls      Central Cath            13.88m   45-06.50 
  2 Whitman-Hanson, Girls        Whitman-Hanson          13.57m   44-06.25 
  3 Dartmouth, Girls             Dartmouth               13.55m   44-05.50 
  4 North Attleborough, Girl     No. Attleborough        13.49m   44-03.25 
  5 Milford, Girls               Milford                 13.41m   44-00.00 
  6 Notre Dame Ac. Hing, Gir     Notre Dame (H)          13.30m   43-07.75 
  7 Reading, Girls               Reading                 13.12m   43-00.50 
  8 Concord-Carlisle, Girls      Con-Carl                13.08m   42-11.00 
  9 Woburn, Girls                Woburn                  12.67m   41-07.00 
 10 Masconomet, Girls            Masconomet              12.61m   41-04.50 
 11 Boston Latin Academy, Gi     Boston Latin            12.50m   41-00.25 
 12 Wellesley, Girls             Wellesley               12.35m   40-06.25 
 13 Ipswich, Girls               Ipswich                 12.14m   39-10.00 
 14 Sharon, Girls                Sharon                  11.75m   38-06.75 
 15 Amherst-Pelham, Girls        Amherst-Pelham          11.69m   38-04.25 
 16 Dracut, Girls                Dracut                  11.43m   37-06.00 
 17 Agawam, Girls                Agawam                  11.42m   37-05.75 
 -- Silver Lake Reg., Girls      Silver Lake                 ND            
 -- Mansfield, Girls             Mansfield                   ND            
 -- Oliver Ames, Girls           Oliver Ames                 ND            
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
   All-Class: * 19.17m  2008        Newton North HS =62'10.75"                 
   Co-holder: * 19.17m  2011        New Bedford =62'10.75"                     
 Division II: # 18.33m  2008        READING =60' 1.75"                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Woburn, Boys                 Woburn                  17.55m   57-07.00 
  2 Walpole, Boys                Walpole                 17.41m   57-01.50 
  3 Central Catholic, Boys       Central Cath            17.07m   56-00.00 
  4 Westborough, Boys            Westborough             16.90m   55-05.50 
  5 Reading, Boys                Reading                 16.81m   55-02.00 
  6 Mansfield, Boys              Mansfield               16.68m   54-08.75 
  7 Dracut, Boys                 Dracut                  16.55m   54-03.75 
  8 Whitman-Hanson, Boys         Whitman-Hanson          16.50m   54-01.75 
  9 Marshfield, Boys             Marshfield              16.46m   54-00.00 
 10 Catholic Memorial, Boys      Catholic Mem            16.43m   53-11.00 
 11 Oliver Ames, Boys            Oliver Ames             16.42m   53-10.50 
 12 Ipswich, Boys                Ipswich                 16.39m   53-09.25 
 13 Algonquin, Boys              Algonquin               16.38m   53-09.00 
 14 North Andover, Boys          North Andover           16.33m   53-07.00 
 15 Concord-Carlisle, Boys       Con-Carl                16.28m   53-05.00 
 16 Woburn B, Boys               Woburn                  16.15m   53-00.00 
 17 Tewksbury, Boys              Tewksbury               15.80m   51-10.00 
 18 Sharon, Boys                 Sharon                  15.70m   51-06.25 
 19 North Attleborough, Boys     No. Attleborough        15.60m   51-02.25 
 20 Beverly, Boys                Beverly                 15.20m   49-10.50 
 21 Masconomet, Boys             Masconomet              15.19m   49-10.00 
 22 Dartmouth, Boys              Dartmouth               15.08m   49-05.75 
 23 Norwood, Boys                Norwood                 14.77m   48-05.50 
 24 North Middlesex, Boys        North Middlesex         14.49m   47-06.50 
 25 Marlborough, Boys            Marlborough             13.80m   45-03.50 
 26 Agawam, Boys                 Agawam                  13.54m   44-05.25 
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
   All-Class: * 32.57m  1982        Acton-Boxboro Reg. HS =106'10"             
 Division II: # 32.57m  1982        ACTON-BOXBORO =106'10"                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greater New Bedford, Gir     G N B Voc               28.74m   94-03.50 
  2 Tewksbury, Girls             Tewksbury               28.26m   92-08.75 
  3 Oliver Ames, Girls           Oliver Ames             28.07m   92-01.25 
  4 Central Catholic, Girls      Central Cath            27.44m   90-00.50 
  5 Marlborough, Girls           Marlborough             27.12m   88-11.75 
  6 Silver Lake Reg., Girls      Silver Lake             26.88m   88-02.25 
  7 Norwood, Girls               Norwood                 26.29m   86-03.00 
  8 North Attleborough, Girl     No. Attleborough        25.94m   85-01.25 
  9 Needham, Girls               Needham                 25.91m   85-00.25 
 10 Winchester, Girls            Winchester              25.76m   84-06.25 
 11 Ipswich, Girls               Ipswich                 25.32m   83-01.00 
 12 Westborough, Girls           Westborough             25.10m   82-04.25 
 13 North Andover, Girls         North Andover           24.90m   81-08.50 
 14 Natick, Girls                Natick                  24.87m   81-07.25 
 15 King Philip, Girls           King Philip             24.79m   81-04.00 
 16 Fitchburg, Girls             Fitchburg               24.69m   81-00.00 
 17 Reading, Girls               Reading                 24.48m   80-03.75 
 18 Milford, Girls               Milford                 24.08m   79-00.00 
 19 Mansfield, Girls             Mansfield               23.51m   77-01.75 
 20 Woburn, Girls                Woburn                  22.95m   75-03.50 
 21 Dracut, Girls                Dracut                  22.60m   74-01.75 
 22 Agawam, Girls                Agawam                  22.56m   74-00.25 
 23 Marshfield, Girls            Marshfield              21.87m   71-09.00 
 24 Dartmouth, Girls             Dartmouth               21.77m   71-05.25 
 25 Masconomet, Girls            Masconomet              21.35m   70-00.50 
 26 Notre Dame Ac. Hing, Gir     Notre Dame (H)          21.00m   68-10.75 
 27 Salem, Girls                 Salem                   20.83m   68-04.25 
 28 Wellesley, Girls             Wellesley               20.53m   67-04.25 
 29 Stoughton, Girls             Stoughton               20.31m   66-07.75 
 30 Amherst-Pelham, Girls        Amherst-Pelham          18.82m   61-09.00 
 -- Concord-Carlisle, Girls      Con-Carl                    ND            
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
   All-Class: * 48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams-Braintree =158' 3.5"        
 Division II: # 45.65m  1984        BURLINGTON =149' 9"                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Central Catholic, Boys       Central Cath            41.07m  134-09.00 
  2 North Attleborough, Boys     No. Attleborough        40.41m  132-07.00 
  3 Mansfield, Boys              Mansfield               38.68m  126-11.00 
  4 Algonquin, Boys              Algonquin               37.49m  123-00.00 
  5 Dartmouth, Boys              Dartmouth               37.15m  121-10.75 
  6 Silver Lake Reg., Boys       Silver Lake             36.72m  120-05.75 
  7 Catholic Memorial, Boys      Catholic Mem            35.87m  117-08.25 
  8 Marlborough, Boys            Marlborough             35.58m  116-08.75 
  9 Wellesley, Boys              Wellesley               35.09m  115-01.50 
 10 Concord-Carlisle, Boys       Con-Carl                34.89m  114-05.75 
 11 Stoughton, Boys              Stoughton               34.13m  111-11.75 
 12 Reading, Boys                Reading                 34.10m  111-10.50 
 13 Norwood, Boys                Norwood                 33.82m  110-11.50 
 14 Woburn, Boys                 Woburn                  33.72m  110-07.75 
 15 North Andover, Boys          North Andover           33.04m  108-04.75 
 16 North Attleborough B, Bo     No. Attleborough        33.03m  108-04.50 
 17 Fitchburg, Boys              Fitchburg               32.71m  107-03.75 
 18 Marshfield, Boys             Marshfield              32.41m  106-04.00 
 19 King Philip, Boys            King Philip             32.37m  106-02.50 
 20 Greater New Bedford, Boy     G N B Voc               31.84m  104-05.50 
 21 Ipswich, Boys                Ipswich                 31.73m  104-01.25 
 22 Salem, Boys                  Salem                   31.59m  103-07.75 
 23 Sharon, Boys                 Sharon                  31.55m  103-06.25 
 24 Belmont, Boys                Belmont                 31.44m  103-01.75 
 25 Central Catholic B, Boys     Central Cath            31.30m  102-08.25 
 26 Oliver Ames, Boys            Oliver Ames             31.28m  102-07.50 
 27 Whitman-Hanson, Boys         Whitman-Hanson          31.20m  102-04.50 
 28 Dracut, Boys                 Dracut                  30.70m  100-08.75 
 29 Milford, Boys                Milford                 30.61m  100-05.25 
 30 Agawam, Boys                 Agawam                  29.04m   95-03.50 
 31 Needham, Boys                Needham                 28.60m   93-10.00 
 -- Winchester, Boys             Winchester                  ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Catholic-Lawrence   65        2) Tewksbury                  33   
    3) Mansfield                   28        4) Natick                     23   
    5) Marshfield                  20        6) Dartmouth                  18   
    6) Whitman-Hanson              18        8) Algonquin                  12   
    9) Ipswich                     11       10) Gr New Bedford VocTech     10   
   11) Needham                      8       12) Belmont                     7   
   13) Agawam                       6       13) North Andover               6   
   13) King Philip                  6       13) Oliver Ames-No. Easton      6   
   17) North Attleborough           5       18) Concord-Carlisle REG.       4   
   18) Dracut                       4       18) Woburn                      4   
   18) Wellesley                    4       22) Marlborough                 2   
   22) Milford                      2       22) Notre Dame Academy-Hingha   2   
   22) Stoughton                    2       22) Walpole                     2   
   27) Beverly                      1       27) Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston   1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mansfield                   64        2) Central Catholic-Lawrence  35   
    3) Reading                     28        4) Marshfield                 26   
    4) North Attleborough          26        6) Woburn                     24   
    7) Walpole                     23        8) Algonquin                  12   
    9) Concord-Carlisle REG.       10       10) Gloucester                  9   
   11) Needham                      8       11) North Andover               8   
   11) Westborough                  8       14) Tewksbury                   6   
   15) Gr New Bedford VocTech       5       16) Oliver Ames-No. Easton      3   
   16) Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston    3       18) Dartmouth                   2   
   18) Sharon                       2       18) King Philip                 2   
   21) Marlborough                  1       21) Ipswich                     1   
   21) Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbur   1       21) Dracut                      1   
   21) Wellesley                    1       21) Whitman-Hanson              1