Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2009 08:14 AM

             2009 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet - 12/19/2009             

                                 Small Schools                                

                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                    

                               Performance List                                

 

Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  O Dea, Molly                  12 Hingham                7.39

  2  Morningstar, Molly            12 Hopkinton              7.40

  3  Pitts, Ashlee                 12 Randolph               7.69

  4  Digman, Jackie                12 Burlington             7.70

  5  Fryer, Catrina                11 Wilmington             7.74

  6  Persiak, Kate                 11 Medfield               7.80

  7  Belotti, Christine            12 Medfield               7.80

  8  Russo, Christina              11 Winthrop               7.80

  9  Fasanello, Rachel             10 East Bridgewater       7.90

 10  Elrod, Melissa                10 Notre Dame Acade       7.90

 11  Richardson, Meghan            09 East Bridgewater       7.90

 12  Randell, Maye                 11 Wilmington             7.94

 13  Jackson, Lily                 11 Hingham                8.00

 14  Seagrave, Stephanie           11 Uxbridge               8.00

 15  Kinsellah, Lindsay            09 Medfield               8.00

 16  Kafka, Emily                  09 Medfield               8.00

 17  Pantazelos, Xanthi            09 Danvers                8.00

 18  Silva, Amanda                 11 Notre Dame Acade       8.00

 19  Meister, Darah                09 Medfield               8.00

 20  Liddy, Alex                   11 Gardner                8.00

 21  Clark, Molly                  10 Hingham                8.03

 22  Hurley, Jocelin               10 Scituate               8.10

 23  Frost, KJ                      7 Bromfield School       8.10

 24  Abraham, Amanda               10 Nashoba                8.10

 25  Curley, Jenny                 11 Hopkinton              8.10

 26  bond, samantha                12 Hopkinton              8.10

 27  Durland, Abby                 11 Academy of Notre       8.14

 28  Nolan, Courtney               12 Winthrop               8.14

 29  O'Rourke, kelci               10 Hopkinton              8.15

 30  Adams, Brittany               12 Pentucket              8.19

 31  Rosa, Jennifer                12 Uxbridge               8.20

 32  Scanlon, Trinity              10 Nipmuc                 8.20

 33  Chapman, Nicky                 7 Bromfield School       8.20

 34  Bailey, Gwen                  11 Nashoba                8.20

 35  Soby, Alyssa                  11 Academy of Notre       8.20

 36  Johnson, Emma                 10 Hopkinton              8.20

 37  Ng, Marissa                   10 Nipmuc                 8.22

 38  DuPuy, Sheena                 12 Hopkinton              8.24

 39  Tucceri, Helen                11 Mount Alvernia         8.30

 40  Bilodeau, Grace               11 Bromfield School       8.30

 41  Quenzer, Ellie                09 Scituate               8.30

 42  Wile, Calleigh                10 Holyoke Catholic       8.34

 43  Palis, Sara                   10 Nashoba                8.40

 44  Plante, Addison               11 Holyoke Catholic       8.40

 45  Sullivan, Megan               11 Sutton                 8.44

 46  Habel, Brianna                11 Hopedale               8.44

 47  Mahoney, Kristina             09 Scituate               8.50

 48  Zannini, Hannah               09 Amesbury               8.50

 49  Pittman, Jennifer             09 Nipmuc                 8.50

 50  Sylvester, Taylor             09 Gardner                8.50

 51  Forrester, Kiana              09 Gardner                8.50

 52  Paven, Lia                    11 Hingham                8.50

 53  Mellor, Nicole                10 Hopkinton              8.54

 54  Dubinsky, Cierra              09 Sutton                 8.57

 55  McGaffigan, Sarah             12 Mount Alvernia         8.60

 56  Livoli, Morgan                09 Nashoba                8.60

 57  Cozzens, Amanda               12 Nashoba                8.64

 58  Weisner, Leah                 10 Bedford                8.68

 59  Keenan, Fallon                11 Nashoba                8.70

 60  Astudillo, Victoria           09 Mount Alvernia         8.70

 61  Anderson, Liz                 09 Nashoba                8.70

 62  Paglia, Taylor                12 Nashoba                8.80

 63  Newsham, Colby                 7 Bromfield School       8.80

 64  Schlupf, Chandler             12 Hopedale               8.84

 65  Fox, Rachel                    8 Sutton                 8.85

 66  Doherty, Caitlin              10 Hingham                9.00

 67  Risko, Hannah                 10 Hingham                9.00

 68  O'Dwyer, Meaghan              09 Academy of Notre       9.00

 69  Ondreicka, Merrielle          12 Sutton                 9.00

 70  Hietala, Alison               09 Gardner                9.00

 71  Barr, Megan                   10 Bedford                9.03

 72  Alfano, Olivia                 7 Bromfield School       9.10

 73  Sebanakitta, Samantha         11 Marian                 9.11

 74  LeRoy, Diane                   7 Bromfield School       9.20

 75  Singleton, Cheryl             11 Marian                 9.30

 76  Sager, Taylor                 10 Marian                 9.30

 77  Jepson, Jordan                09 Sutton                 9.35

 78  Knight, Krystal               10 Nipmuc                 9.40

 79  Walsh, Caitlin                10 Mount Alvernia         9.61

 80  Hall, Emma                    09 Bromfield School       9.64

 81  Marchetti, Arianna            09 Mount Alvernia         9.65

 82  Allaire, Stephanie            10 Nipmuc                 9.70

 83  Ellms, Casey                   8 Mount Alvernia         9.89

 84  DiPesa, Malorie               10 Hingham               10.00

 85  Puchol, Kelsey                12 Gardner               10.00

 86  Hebert, Tara                  11 Whitinsville Chr      10.50

 87  VandenAkker, Alicia            7 Whitinsville Chr      10.50

 88  Trainor, Theresa               8 Sutton                12.54

 89  Otten, Samantha               12 Ashland               19.00

 

Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Dellot, Amanda                12 Hingham               43.00

  2  Nielsen, Julie                12 Hingham               43.00

  3  Daly, Meredith                12 Ashland               44.00

  4  Valero, Maddie                09 Hingham               44.00

  5  Mbengam, Anna                 10 Randolph              44.00

  6  Armas, Tiffany                12 Blackstone-Millv      44.50

  7  Cahoon, Danielle              09 Hingham               45.00

  8  Barrett, Abbe                 10 Hingham               45.00

  9  Merlino, Kierstin             11 Burlington            45.00

 10  Eisenbeis, Carra              09 Hingham               45.00

 11  Jarvis, Emily                 10 Hopkinton             45.20

 12  McLaughlin, Britney           12 Wilmington            45.24

 13  Colonies, Gabrielle           10 Sutton                45.50

 14  Yocum, Breanna                12 Pentucket             45.50

 15  O Hanley, Beth                10 Hingham               46.00

 16  Carroll, Annalise             09 Hingham               46.00

 17  Falcone, Catherine            12 Sutton                46.00

 18  Worthy, Taylor                09 Medfield              46.00

 19  Bodozian, Angie               12 Medfield              46.00

 20  Johnson, Alyssa               09 Bromfield School      46.00

 21  Lynds, Jennifer               10 Hopkinton             46.04

 22  Arias, Khyanna                09 Blackstone-Millv      46.50

 23  DeMoura, Maggie               12 Mount Alvernia        46.70

 24  McLean, Tess                  12 Mount Alvernia        46.80

 25  Lopes, Debora                 09 Uxbridge              46.90

 26  Leahy, Julia                  10 Hingham               47.00

 27  Mahoney, Marissa              10 Hopkinton             47.00

 28  Puchol, Kelsey                12 Gardner               47.00

 29  Fitzgerald, Stephanie         12 Pentucket             47.20

 30  Doherty, Jordan               10 Hopkinton             47.60

 31  Vannasse, Aubrie              11 Nashoba               47.60

 32  Kaczynski, Christina          12 Danvers               47.80

 33  Dourney, Taylor               09 Hopkinton             47.90

 34  Figueiredo, Melissa           10 East Bridgewater      48.00

 35  Fitzgerald, Megan             12 Nipmuc                48.10

 36  Labriola, Jordyn              09 Hopkinton             48.10

 37  Scott, Nicole                 09 Nipmuc                48.20

 38  Maienza, Jessica              11 Wilmington            48.24

 39  Cote, Brianna                 10 Holyoke Catholic      48.31

 40  Cassidy-Payson, Gillian       09 Holyoke Catholic      48.70

 41  Brown, Elizabeth              10 Hopkinton             48.70

 42  martel, jessica               09 Hopkinton             48.70

 43  O'Hara, Katie                 11 Holyoke Catholic      48.80

 44  Mullarkey, Erin               12 Nipmuc                48.98

 45  Murphy, Jill                  11 Nipmuc                49.00

 46  Nikfarjam, Michelle           09 Nipmuc                49.20

 47  Connor, Micaela               12 Marian                49.50

 48  O'Brien, Kelsey               10 Danvers               49.80

 49  Baird, Cassie                 10 Medfield              50.00

 50  Maider, Emma                  11 Medfield              50.00

 51  Fleming, Lea                  10 Bromfield School      50.00

 52  Burrill, Olivia               11 Sutton                50.00

 53  Ghazi, Phaedra                10 Medfield              50.00

 54  Bean, Lexy                    09 Danvers               50.90

 55  Bamford, Kelsey               09 Randolph              51.00

 56  Coppola, Karly                10 Scituate              51.00

 57  Beckman, Maddie                7 Bromfield School      51.00

 58  Smith, Nicole                 09 Danvers               51.20

 59  Sundquist, Lauren             09 Danvers               51.40

 60  Casey, Danielle               09 Nashoba               51.90

 61  DaMour, Jessica               10 Gardner               52.00

 62  McGrail, Jane                 09 Notre Dame Acade      52.00

 63  Tishler, Claudia              10 Medfield              52.00

 64  Desir, Stephanie              09 Randolph              52.00

 65  Perrault, Liza                09 Notre Dame Acade      52.00

 66  Adams, Katelyn                11 Sutton                52.12

 67  Orlando, Tina                 09 Nashoba               52.20

 68  Hedstrom, Jane                12 Nashoba               52.20

 69  Stearns, Jaimee               11 Gardner               52.24

 70  Dellana, Nicole               12 Nashoba               52.40

 71  Riggieri, Gina                11 Notre Dame Acade      52.50

 72  Goode, Lauren                 12 Whitinsville Chr      52.60

 73  Mitsis, Amber                 09 Notre Dame Acade      52.60

 74  Sharpe, Rachel                10 Gardner               53.00

 75  Rivard, Jack                  11 Nipmuc                53.20

 76  Koehne, Jessica               10 Uxbridge              53.40

 77  Wrona, Alex                   10 Holyoke Catholic      53.63

 78  Schafer, Lynsey               09 Holyoke Catholic      53.89

 79  Tetreault, MaryEllen          10 Sutton                53.89

 80  Harte, Brianna                 7 Bromfield School      54.00

 81  Minns, Meredith               09 Gardner               55.00

 82  Maillet, Chelsea              11 Gardner               55.00

 83  Andrews, Jess                 09 Sutton                55.00

 84  Abimerhi, Rachel              11 Nipmuc                55.00

 85  Dorias, Cameo                 09 Gardner               55.00

 86  Donnelly, Erin                12 Hopedale              55.00

 87  Ferris, Hannah                09 Uxbridge              55.20

 88  Hodgkins, Bhavani              8 Bromfield School      55.40

 89  May, Caitlyn                  11 Sutton                56.15

 90  Massey, Erin                  11 Nipmuc                56.97

 91  Turenne, Keiralee              7 Hopedale              58.00

 92  Renaud, Candice               09 Gardner             1:02.00

 93  Lavallee, Brooke              11 Nipmuc              1:15.00

 

Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Narbonne, Mimi                11 Bromfield School    1:40.00

  2  West, Kim                     11 Bromfield School    1:42.00

  3  Bolick, Kim                   11 Hopkinton           1:42.00

  4  Blauner, Rachel               10 East Bridgewater    1:43.22

  5  LeBlanc, Vanessa              10 Amesbury            1:44.00

  6  Crochiere, Rebecca            12 Amesbury            1:44.00

  7  McCarthy, Jessica             12 Burlington          1:44.00

  8  Copland, Samantha             12 Uxbridge            1:44.40

  9  Dourney, Devin                11 Hopkinton           1:44.80

 10  Pantazelos, Maria             12 Danvers             1:49.20

 11  Harding, Cassandra            11 Amesbury            1:50.00

 12  Souza, Melissa                11 East Bridgewater    1:50.00

 13  Leonard, Caroline             10 Hingham             1:50.16

 14  Grim, Valerie                 12 Pentucket           1:51.50

 15  Humphreys, Kristin            11 Burlington          1:51.59

 16  Hunter, Nicole                12 Nipmuc              1:52.00

 17  barron, angela                09 Hopkinton           1:52.50

 18  Schwab, Maria                 09 Marian              1:54.00

 19  Kelliher, Molly               11 Notre Dame Acade    1:54.00

 20  MacIsaac, Catherine           11 Mount Alvernia      1:54.20

 21  Batson, Shara                 11 Nashoba             1:54.24

 22  Kennedy, Alice                11 Bromfield School    1:55.00

 23  Nguyen, Lisa                  10 Gardner             1:55.00

 24  Jackson, Elise                11 Gardner             1:55.00

 25  Biedrzycki, Julia             11 Medfield            1:55.00

 26  Miller, Claire                10 Bedford             1:55.61

 27  Amann, Julieanne              10 Marian              1:56.00

 28  Middleton, Sarah              11 Hingham             1:56.18

 29  Bailey, Prudence              11 Nashoba             1:56.20

 30  Fletcher, Lori                11 Wilmington          1:59.00

 31  Robert, Jehovanie             10 Randolph            1:59.00

 32  Kelly, Hannah                 11 Wilmington          1:59.24

 33  Andella, Briana               09 Academy of Notre    2:00.00

 34  Kincaid, Emily                 8 Hopedale            2:00.00

 35  Norris, Camille                8 Hopedale            2:00.00

 36  Days, Alicia                  12 Wilmington          2:01.00

 37  Epplett, Abby                  8 Whitinsville Chr    2:01.20

 38  Kellard, Kylie                10 Danvers             2:05.00

 39  Dowson, Jessica               09 Winthrop            2:05.10

 40  Giuliano, Gina                09 Winthrop            2:05.30

 41  Aube, Brenna                  10 Notre Dame Acade    2:10.00

 42  Rufo, Katie                   11 Mount Alvernia      2:10.00

 43  Dotterweich, Courtney         10 Gardner             2:10.00

 44  Sidlauskas, Deidre            09 Mount Alvernia      2:12.00

 45  Bliss, Megan                  10 Gardner             2:15.00

 46  Foley, Erica                  11 Gardner             2:15.00

 47  Tarra, Liz                    10 Gardner             2:15.00

 48  Rodgerson, Elise              09 Gardner             2:15.00

 49  Mallowzzi, Erica              10 Gardner             2:15.00

 50  Espinoza, Natalia             09 Mount Alvernia      2:15.00

 51  Arakelian, Anoush             12 Bedford             2:15.24

 52  Mahoney, Erin                 09 Bedford             2:19.36

 53  Chiburus, Maren               10 Nipmuc              2:20.00

 54  Boehm, Maddie                 11 Sutton              2:38.00

 

Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Joseph, Gina                  09 Medfield            2:50.00

  2  Poretta, Alanna               12 Pentucket           3:05.00

  3  Lodge, Kellie                 11 Hopkinton           3:08.00

  4  Mills, Tamara                 10 Hopkinton           3:10.00

  5  Anderson, Haley               11 Hopkinton           3:16.00

  6  Durand, Sydney                11 Bromfield School    3:19.00

  7  Davis, Alena                  09 Bromfield School    3:22.24

  8  Fisher, Amy                   11 Wilmington          3:23.24

  9  Kibbler, Margaret             11 Bromfield School    3:25.00

 10  Perrault, Abigail             10 Hopkinton           3:25.00

 11  Collins, Sophia                7 Bromfield School    3:25.00

 12  Drane, Jessica                10 Uxbridge            3:25.50

 13  Gendron, Andrea               11 Hopkinton           3:26.00

 14  Kaczynski, Rachel             10 Danvers             3:27.50

 15  Adams, Nicole                 10 Nashoba             3:28.40

 16  DosRamos, Gabriela            09 Hopedale            3:29.24

 17  Gaffney, Chelsi               12 Notre Dame Acade    3:30.00

 18  Bowen, Nicole                 09 East Bridgewater    3:30.00

 19  Lufkin, Mia                   11 Amesbury            3:30.00

 20  Doulamis, Sonia               12 Academy of Notre    3:30.00

 21  Daly, Hannah                  10 Ashland             3:35.00

 22  Bellerose, Lauren             12 Notre Dame Acade    3:35.00

 23  Merlo, Lori                   09 Bedford             3:36.66

 24  Barker, Erin                  11 Danvers             3:38.70

 25  Muri, Lyndsy                  11 Ashland             3:40.00

 26  Blauner, Hannah               12 East Bridgewater    3:40.00

 27  Berner, Emily                 11 Nipmuc              3:40.00

 28  Bornstein, Mia                09 Hingham             3:40.00

 29  Sanchioni, Amanda             09 Hopedale            3:42.71

 30  McCormack, Kara               09 Nashoba             3:50.20

 31  Glendye, Ashley               11 Middleboro          3:52.00

 32  VandenAkker, Julia             7 Whitinsville Chr    3:55.00

 33  McMullen, Madison             09 Nashoba             3:59.00

 34  Rossano, Maggie               09 Academy of Notre    4:00.00

 35  Gravel, Danielle              12 Gardner             4:00.00

 36  Colombo, Carly                09 Academy of Notre    4:00.00

 37  Wickwire, Lauren              12 Wilmington          4:00.00

 38  Stadler, Bernadette           10 Bromfield School    4:00.00

 39  Morales, Alicia               10 Uxbridge            4:00.20

 40  Keaney, Hannah                10 Bromfield School    4:00.24

 41  Barrette, Julia               12 Gardner             4:10.00

 42  DePolo, Marissa               09 Nipmuc              4:25.00

 

Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed           

===============================================================================

  1  Ellis, Stephanie              12 Gardner             5:17.57

  2  Ogilvie, Meg                  12 Hopedale            5:30.00

  3  Berkowicz, Julia              10 Whitinsville Chr    5:33.00

  4  Sheehan, Katie                11 Scituate            5:34.00

  5  Swindells, Alyssa             10 Bromfield School    5:35.00

  6  McCabe, Colleen               11 Hingham             5:35.08

  7  O'Riordan, Maura              12 Marian              5:40.00

  8  Nixon, Kallie                 12 Medfield            5:45.00

  9  Rothkopf, Emma                11 Bromfield School    5:45.00

 10  Jones, Brittany               11 Bromfield School    5:45.24

 11  Govoni, Rebecca               10 Hopkinton           5:47.89

 12  Paraboschi, Nicole            12 Medfield            5:50.00

 13  McConville, Julie             09 Hingham             5:50.00

 14  Jensen, Jacklyn               11 Burlington          5:53.00

 15  Allen, Rachel                 09 Hingham             5:55.00

 16  Sabo, Stacie                  11 Sutton              5:55.00

 17  Bemis, Abby                   10 Nashoba             5:56.00

 18  Gault, Sarah                  12 Bedford             5:56.09

 19  Holmes, Leah                  09 Hopkinton           5:58.00

 20  Carey, Danielle               12 East Bridgewater    6:00.00

 21  Moore, Jennifer                7 Hopedale            6:00.00

 22  Bauer, Louisa                 12 Bedford             6:02.44

 23  Harvey, Brittany              11 East Bridgewater    6:02.80

 24  Gursha, Lauren                12 Medfield            6:03.00

 25  Hatch, Nicole                 11 East Bridgewater    6:05.00

 26  MacKenzie, Maggie             11 Mount Alvernia      6:05.00

 27  McPherson, Megan              12 Marian              6:05.00

 28  Taylor, Kelsey                11 Sutton              6:05.44

 29  Peso, Chelsey                 11 Uxbridge            6:05.50

 30  Griffiths, Jordan             09 Winthrop            6:07.00

 31  LaGoy, Alice                  12 Hopkinton           6:09.24

 32  Gately, Fiona                 11 Wilmington          6:10.00

 33  Fillippi, Michelle            11 Wilmington          6:10.00

 34  Sypek, Elizabeth              10 Hingham             6:10.00

 35  Braid, Julie                  12 Wilmington          6:10.24

 36  Knox, Katie                   10 Notre Dame Acade    6:12.34

 37  Story, Kate                   11 Ashland             6:15.00

 38  Murray, Katie                 11 Scituate            6:17.35

 39  Hill, Harriet                 11 Bromfield School    6:20.00

 40  Penney, Lauren                11 Gardner             6:21.51

 41  Graham, Victoria              09 Sutton              6:22.16

 42  Collins, Courtney             10 Wilmington          6:25.00

 43  Hamill, Chelsea               12 Nashoba             6:29.24

 44  Horan, Abigail                12 Medfield            6:30.00

 45  Crowley, Ashley               12 East Bridgewater    6:30.00

 46  Gair, Kelly                   09 Medfield            6:30.00

 47  Burke, Bridget                09 Scituate            6:45.00

 48  Consigli, Emily               11 Whitinsville Chr    6:50.00

 49  Backholm, Sarah                8 Sutton              6:50.00

 50  Bernard, Lindsey              12 Whitinsville Chr    6:50.00

 51  Stephanick, Katelyn           10 Uxbridge            6:50.30

 52  Berger, Julia                 10 Bromfield School    6:52.58

 53  Divittorio, Nora              10 Nipmuc              7:00.00

 54  Berger, Jessica               10 Bromfield School    7:00.24

 55  Elcock, Amanda                11 Medfield            7:00.24

 56  Loverude, Katie               11 Nipmuc              7:45.24

 57  O'Hayre, Shannon              10 Nipmuc              8:00.00

 

Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  White, Hannah                 11 Notre Dame Acade   11:38.92

  2  Dyer, Haley                   10 Danvers            12:15.00

  3  Poulin, Sarah                 11 Ashland            12:30.00

  4  Bonder, Corinne               10 Sutton             12:40.00

  5  Hunter, Allie                 12 Medfield           12:45.00

  6  Kelley, Megan                 11 Hopkinton          12:48.00

  7  Bradford, Jackie              11 Bedford            13:10.41

  8  Cogliandro, Samantha          12 Uxbridge           13:10.50

  9  Scannell, Caroline            12 Medfield           13:15.00

 10  Michelle, Barnes              09 Wilmington         13:20.00

 11  Walsh, Anna                   11 Uxbridge           13:22.80

 12  Sylvester, Danielle           11 Amesbury           13:30.00

 13  Krisko, Perrin                10 Danvers            13:51.00

 14  Harpin, Aleysha               11 Uxbridge           13:51.04

 15  Hampsch, Audra                09 Hopedale           14:30.00

 16  Dell, Madi                    10 Scituate           15:00.00

 17  DeBoer, Nora                   8 Hopedale           15:00.00

 18  Michalowicz, Jackie           10 Nipmuc             17:00.00

 

Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Carey, Kylene                 12 East Bridgewater       8.90

  2  Fucillo, Jenny                12 Winthrop               8.96

  3  Clark, Emily                  11 Nashoba                8.97

  4  Jones, Alison                 12 Burlington             9.30

  5  Krevosky, Ariele              10 Sutton                 9.34

  6  Cadrin, Lauren                12 Sutton                 9.40

  7  McKean, Hailey                11 East Bridgewater       9.40

  8  Zeis, Sarah                   12 Uxbridge               9.50

  9  Ciolek, Alisha                11 Holyoke Catholic       9.50

 10  Sheldon, Jenn                 11 Burlington             9.60

 11  Caldarone, Amanda             11 Danvers                9.60

 12  O'Connor, Katie               11 Burlington             9.60

 13  Arcement, Lauren              12 Hingham                9.70

 14  Prescott, Samantha            12 Hopkinton              9.74

 15  Cahill, Emily                 09 Uxbridge               9.80

 16  Maloney, Kaelynn              10 Hopkinton              9.85

 17  O'Connor, Kelly               12 Hopkinton              9.89

 18  Hadley, Stephanie             11 Hopkinton              9.90

 19  Raza, Mirelle                 10 Hopkinton              9.90

 20  Barthold, Meredith            11 Scituate               9.90

 21  Cavedon, Dana                 12 Hopkinton              9.94

 22  Arnold, Moria                 09 Bromfield School      10.00

 23  Lumbert, Allyssa              11 Hingham               10.00

 24  Paffet, Charlotte             12 Hingham               10.20

 25  Busch, Rachel                 11 Nashoba               10.40

 26  Arcement, Danielle            10 Hingham               10.50

 27  Hobin, Nicole                 09 Sutton                10.67

 28  Cochrane, Katie               11 Winthrop              10.70

 29  Grech, Chrissy                10 Medfield              10.74

 30  Falcone, Elaina               09 Sutton                10.75

 31  Viens, Ally                   12 Gardner               10.80

 32  Denecke, Brittany             09 Nipmuc                10.90

 33  Ernst, Brittany               10 Nipmuc                10.90

 34  Rasania, Vishwa               09 Bromfield School      11.00

 35  Mccordick, Meghan             09 Medfield              11.00

 36  Stone, Madeleine              09 Hingham               11.00

 37  Patrolia, Meghan              10 Hingham               11.00

 38  Young, Sara                   09 Notre Dame Acade      11.00

 39  Capobianco, Kelsey            12 Sutton                11.00

 40  Turnbull, Caroline            09 Bromfield School      11.20

 41  Zombik, Katherine             09 Holyoke Catholic      11.50

 42  McMichael, Madeline           10 Hingham               11.50

 43  Rabidou, Alicia               09 Marian                11.60

 44  LeClaire, Caitlin             09 Holyoke Catholic      11.70

 45  Cowden, Teddi                 09 Mount Alvernia        11.97

 46  Lewis, Eliza                  12 Medfield              12.00

 47  Klangos, Charleen             10 Academy of Notre      12.00

 48  Campisano, Ashely             09 Medfield              12.00

 49  O'Hara, Caitlin               10 Scituate              13.00

 50  Taylor, Sarah                 11 Bedford               13.37

 51  Boraski, Andrea               09 Holyoke Catholic      13.50

 52  Bennett, Rose                 11 Bedford               13.96

 

Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

     School                                                  Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Ashland                                              1:20.00

     1) Daly, Meredith 12               2) Otten, Samantha 12            

     3) Poulin, Sarah 11                4) Daly, Hannah 10               

     5) Dreyer, Kaitlin 11              6)                               

  2  Hingham                                              1:49.00

     1) O Dea, Molly 12                 2) Nielsen, Julie 12             

     3) Clark, Molly 10                 4) Jackson, Lily 11              

  3  Hopkinton                                            1:49.31

     1) Morningstar, Molly 12           2) Mellor, Nicole 10             

     3) Jarvis, Emily 10                4) Cavedon, Dana 12              

     5) DuPuy, Sheena 12                6) Boyce, Cecily 12              

  4  Stoneham                                             1:50.24

     1) Lauria, Allie 12                2) Mohammadi, Amanda 09          

     3) Havican, Morgan 09              4) Manfra, Christie 11           

  5  Uxbridge                                             1:52.50

     1) Cahill, Emily 09                2)                               

     3) Rosa, Jennifer 12               4) Copland, Samantha 12          

     5) Lopes, Debora 09                6) Drane, Jessica 10             

  6  East Bridgewater                                     1:55.00

     1) Blauner, Rachel 10              2) Carey, Kylene 12              

     3) Carey, Stephanie 10             4) Fasanello, Rachel 10          

     5) McKean, Hailey 11               6) Richardson, Meghan 09         

  7  Wilmington                                           1:55.24

     1) Braid, Julie 12                 2) McLaughlin, Britney 12        

     3) Fryer, Catrina 11               4) Randell, Maye 11              

     5) Wickwire, Lauren 12             6) Days, Alicia 12               

  8  Holyoke Catholic - Chicopee                          1:56.00

     1) Cassidy-Payson, Gillian 09      2) Sobon, Caralyn                

     3) Ciolek, Alisha 11               4) O'Hara, Katie 11              

  9  Mount Alvernia                                       1:56.24

     1) Astudillo, Victoria 09          2) McGaffigan, Sarah 12          

     3) McLean, Tess 12                 4) Tucceri, Helen 11             

 10  Danvers                                              1:56.80

     1) Bean, Lexy 09                   2) Sundquist, Lauren 09          

     3) Pantazelos, Xanthi 09           4) Behen, Emily 10               

     5) Webster, Sarah 10               6) Smith, Nicole 09              

 11  Sutton                                               1:57.00

     1) Falcone, Catherine 12           2) Dubinsky, Cierra 09           

     3) Falcone, Elaina 09              4) Fox, Rachel 8                 

     5) Hobin, Nicole 09                6) Krevosky, Ariele 10           

 12  Nashoba                                              1:57.14

     1) Busch, Rachel 11                2) Palis, Sara 10                

     3) Cozzens, Amanda 12              4) Vannasse, Aubrie 11           

     5) Bailey, Gwen 11                 6) Abraham, Amanda 10            

 13  Medfield                                             1:58.00

     1) Bodozian, Angie 12              2) Grech, Chrissy 10             

     3) Baird, Cassie 10                4) Maider, Emma 11               

 14  Nipmuc                                               1:58.00

     1) Pittman, Jennifer 09            2) Ernst, Brittany 10            

     3) Fitzgerald, Megan 12            4) Denecke, Brittany 09          

     5) Ng, Marissa 10                  6) Nikfarjam, Michelle 09        

 15  Pentucket                                            1:58.00

     1) Fitzgerald, Stephanie 12        2) Grim, Valerie 12              

     3) Yocum, Breanna 12               4) Adams, Brittany 12            

 16  Bromfield School                                     2:00.00

     1) Arnold, Moria 09                2) Beckman, Maddie 7             

     3) Hall, Emma 09                   4) Johnson, Alyssa 09            

     5) Frost, KJ 7                     6) Chapman, Nicky 7              

 17  Gardner                                              2:02.00

     1) Forrester, Kiana 09             2) Liddy, Alex 11                

     3) Maillet, Chelsea 11             4) Minns, Meredith 09            

     5) Puchol, Kelsey 12               6) Renaud, Candice 09            

 18  Blackstone-Millville                                 2:08.00

     1) Cunningham, Bryttney 09         2) Arias, Khyanna 09             

     3) Chabot, Brittany 09             4) Armas, Tiffany 12             

 19  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                         2:10.00

     1) Elrod, Melissa 10               2) Kelliher, Molly 11            

     3) McGrail, Jane 09                4) Perrault, Liza 09             

     5) Riggieri, Gina 11               6) Silva, Amanda 11              

 20  Hopedale                                             2:12.00

     1) Donnelly, Erin 12               2) Ward, Layne 09                

     3) Campbell, Christine 12          4) Morin, Kathryn 12             

 21  Academy of Notre Dame                                2:30.00

     1) Durland, Abby 11                2) Klangos, Charleen 10          

     3) O'Dwyer, Meaghan 09             4) Soby, Alyssa 11               

 

Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

     School                                                  Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Hopkinton                                            4:13.00

     1) Jarvis, Emily 10                2) Lodge, Kellie 11               

     3) Bolick, Kim 11                  4) Mills, Tamara 10              

     5) Lynds, Jennifer 10              6) Dourney, Devin 11             

  2  Burlington                                           4:13.02

     1) Merlino, Kierstin 11            2) Peterson, Caroline 11         

     3) Humphreys, Kristin 11           4) McCarthy, Jessica 12          

     5) Pasquarella, Julia 12           6)                               

  3  Hingham                                              4:20.00

     1) Dellot, Amanda 12               2) Patrolia, Meghan 10           

     3) Barrett, Abbe 10                4) Valero, Maddie 09             

     5) Cahoon, Danielle 09             6)                               

  4  East Bridgewater                                     4:20.00

     1) Bowen, Nicole 09                2) Carey, Danielle 12            

     3) Figueiredo, Melissa 10          4) Souza, Melissa 11             

     5) Harvey, Brittany 11             6) Blauner, Hannah 12             

  5  Bromfield School                                     4:20.00

     1) Durand, Sydney 11               2) West, Kim 11                  

     3) Kennedy, Alice 11               4) Narbonne, Mimi 11             

     5) Rasania, Vishwa 09              6)                               

  6  Nashoba                                              4:25.40

     1) Bailey, Prudence 11             2) Campana, Cassandra 10         

     3) Pokorney, Siobhan 11            4) Clark, Emily 11                

     5) Bailey, Gwen 11                 6)                               

  7  Holyoke Catholic - Chicopee                          4:35.00

     1) Cote, Brianna 10                2) Pytka, Jenn                   

     3) Foley, Caroline                 4) Cardinal, Jenn 11             

  8  Randolph                                             4:35.00

     1) Bamford, Kelsey 09              2) Desir, Stephanie 09           

     3) Mbengam, Anna 10                4) Pitts, Ashlee 12              

     5) Robert, Jehovanie 10            6)                               

  9  Danvers                                              4:37.30

     1) Kaczynski, Christina 12         2) Kaczynski, Rachel 10          

     3) Pantazelos, Maria 12            4) Caldarone, Amanda 11          

     5) O'Brien, Kelsey 10              6) Stoney, Brianna 11            

 10  Nipmuc                                               4:39.83

     1) Berner, Emily 11                2) Hunter, Nicole 12             

     3) Mullarkey, Erin 12              4) Murphy, Jill 11               

     5) Nikfarjam, Michelle 09          6) Scanlon, Trinity 10           

 11  Uxbridge                                             4:40.20

     1) Cahill, Emily 09                2) Drane, Jessica 10             

     3)                                 4) Copland, Samantha 12          

     5) Lopes, Debora 09                6) Cogliandro, Samantha 12       

 12  Marian                                               4:45.00

     1) Amann, Julieanne 10             2) Connor, Micaela 12            

     3) Rabidou, Alicia 09              4) Singleton, Cheryl 11          

 13  Wilmington                                           4:45.24

     1) Kelly, Hannah 11                2) Fletcher, Lori 11             

     3) Collins, Courtney 10            4) Maienza, Jessica 11           

     5) Days, Alicia 12                 6) Wickwire, Lauren 12           

 14  Gardner                                              4:50.00

     1) Bliss, Megan 10                 2) DaMour, Jessica 10            

     3) Gravel, Danielle 12             4) Jackson, Elise 11             

     5) Mallowzzi, Erica 10             6) Nguyen, Lisa 10               

 15  Sutton                                               4:55.00

     1) Cadrin, Lauren 12               2) Colonies, Gabrielle 10        

     3) Adams, Katelyn 11               4) Burrill, Olivia 11            

     5) Sullivan, Megan 11              6) Dubinsky, Cierra 09           

 16  Mount Alvernia                                       4:58.00

     1) Rufo, Katie 11                  2) Sidlauskas, Deidre 09         

     3) MacKenzie, Maggie 11            4) MacIsaac, Catherine 11        

 17  Hopedale                                             5:00.00

     1) Turenne, Keiralee 7             2) Sether, Casey 09              

     3) Ward, Layne 09                  4) Kincaid, Emily 8              

 18  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                         5:00.00

     1) Aube, Brenna 10                 2) Kelliher, Molly 11            

     3) Perrault, Liza 09               4) Young, Sara 09                

 19  Medfield                                             5:10.00

     1) Elcock, Amanda 11               2) Gair, Kelly 09                

     3) Ghazi, Phaedra 10               4) Tishler, Claudia 10           

 20  Academy of Notre Dame                                6:00.00

     1) Andella, Briana 09              2) Colombo, Carly 09             

     3) Rossano, Maggie 09              4) Doulamis, Sonia 12            

 

Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

     School                                                  Seed           

===============================================================================

  1  Hopkinton                                            9:50.00

     1) Lodge, Kellie 11                2) Bolick, Kim 11                

     3) Anderson, Haley 11              4) Mills, Tamara 10              

     5) Dourney, Devin 11               6) Perrault, Abigail 10          

  2  Hingham                                             10:00.00

     1) O Neill, Kathleen 12            2) McCabe, Colleen 11             

     3) Lumbert, Allyssa 11             4) Keith, Kelsey 12              

  3  Bromfield School                                    10:00.00

     1)                                 2) Collins, Sophia 7             

     3) Swindells, Alyssa 10            4) Rothkopf, Emma 11             

     5) Berger, Julia 10                6) Davis, Alena 09               

  4  Stoneham                                            10:02.38

     1) Havican, Taylor 11              2) DeStefano, Alison 12           

     3) Stelmack, Adrianne 10           4) Kennedy, Lauren 12            

  5  Medfield                                            10:30.00

     1) Hunter, Allie 12                2) Nixon, Kallie 12              

     3) Paraboschi, Nicole 12           4) Scannell, Caroline 12         

  6  Amesbury                                            10:30.00

     1) Crochiere, Rebecca 12           2) LeBlanc, Vanessa 10           

     3) Harding, Cassandra 11           4) Lufkin, Mia 11                

  7  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                        10:42.85

     1) Aube, Brenna 10                 2) Bellerose, Lauren 12          

     3) Gaffney, Chelsi 12              4) Kelliher, Molly 11            

     5) Knox, Katie 10                  6) White, Hannah 11              

  8  Wilmington                                          10:55.00

     1) Gately, Fiona 11                2) Fillippi, Michelle 11         

     3) Fisher, Amy 11                  4) Michelle, Barnes 09           

     5) Wickwire, Lauren 12             6) Days, Alicia 12               

  9  Marian                                              10:57.00

     1) McPherson, Megan 12             2) O'Riordan, Maura 12           

     3) Schwab, Maria 09                4) Egan, Devan 09                

 10  Danvers                                             10:57.60

     1) Dyer, Haley 10                  2) Krisko, Perrin 10             

     3) Perkins, Abigail 09             4) Godfrey, Courtney 11          

     5) Barker, Erin 11                 6)                               

 11  Gardner                                             11:00.00

     1) Bliss, Megan 10                 2) Dotterweich, Courtney 10      

     3) Ellis, Stephanie 12             4) Gravel, Danielle 12           

     5) Penney, Lauren 11               6)                               

 12  Nashoba                                             11:08.00

     1) Bemis, Abby 10                  2) Batson, Shara 11              

     3) Hamill, Chelsea 12              4) Adams, Nicole 10              

 13  Bedford                                             11:11.00

     1) Arakelian, Anoush 12            2) Bauer, Louisa 12              

     3) Bradford, Jackie 11             4) Gault, Sarah 12               

     5) Merlo, Lori 09                  6) Miller, Claire 10             

 14  Uxbridge                                            11:15.20

     1) Cogliandro, Samantha 12         2) Drane, Jessica 10             

     3) Stephanick, Katelyn 10          4) Walsh, Anna 11                

     5) Harpin, Aleysha 11              6)                               

 15  Sutton                                              11:35.00

     1) Bonder, Corinne 10              2) Graham, Victoria 09           

     3) Sabo, Stacie 11                 4) Taylor, Kelsey 11             

     5) Backholm, Sarah 8               6)                               

 16  Winthrop                                            11:35.00

     1) Giuliano, Gina 09               2) Dowson, Jessica 09            

     3) O'Brien, Nicole 09              4) Rago, Maria 09                

     5) Griffiths, Jordan 09            6) Mazzone, Ericka 11            

 

Event 15  Girls High Jump

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          

===============================================================================

  1  Dreyer, Kaitlin               11 Ashland             5-03.00

  2  Krevosky, Ariele              10 Sutton              5-02.00

  3  Ondreicka, Merrielle          12 Sutton              5-01.00

  4  Lynds, Jennifer               10 Hopkinton           4-10.00

  5  Hunter, Nicole                12 Nipmuc              4-10.00

  6  Murray, Michaela              11 Scituate            4-10.00

  7  Cahill, Emily                 09 Uxbridge            4-10.00

  8  Puchol, Kelsey                12 Gardner             4-10.00

  9  Sarrasin, Laura               12 Uxbridge            4-10.00

 10  Yocum, Breanna                12 Pentucket           4-10.00

 11  Leonard, Kristen              10 Scituate            4-10.00

 12  Keith, Kelsey                 12 Hingham             4-09.00

 13  Fitzgerald, Stephanie         12 Pentucket           4-08.00

 14  Krueger, Hannah               10 Hopkinton           4-08.00

 15  Connor, Micaela               12 Marian              4-08.00

 16  Fleming, Lea                  10 Bromfield School    4-08.00

 17  DeMoura, Maggie               12 Mount Alvernia      4-08.00

 18  Foley, Erica                  11 Gardner             4-06.00

 19  Godfrey, Courtney             11 Danvers             4-06.00

 20  Taylor, Megan                 12 Danvers             4-06.00

 21  Mahoney, Marissa              10 Hopkinton           4-06.00

 22  Brown, Elizabeth              10 Hopkinton           4-06.00

 23  Scanlon, Trinity              10 Nipmuc              4-06.00

 24  Schlupf, Chandler             12 Hopedale            4-06.00

 25  Valero, Maddie                09 Hingham             4-06.00

 26  Ciolek, Alisha                11 Holyoke Catholic    4-06.00

 27  Wallace, Julia                09 Winthrop            4-06.00

 28  Habel, Brianna                11 Hopedale            4-06.00

 29  Klangos, Charleen             10 Academy of Notre    4-04.00

 30  Caldarone, Amanda             11 Danvers             4-04.00

 31  McCormack, Kara               09 Nashoba             4-04.00

 32  Pokorney, Siobhan             11 Nashoba             4-04.00

 33  Astudillo, Victoria           09 Mount Alvernia      4-04.00

 34  Randell, Maye                 11 Wilmington          4-04.00

 35  Gately, Fiona                 11 Wilmington          4-04.00

 36  Young, Sara                   09 Notre Dame Acade    4-04.00

 37  Maillet, Chelsea              11 Gardner             4-04.00

 38  ready, sara                   09 Hopkinton           4-04.00

 39  Murphy, Jill                  11 Nipmuc              4-04.00

 40  Collins, Courtney             10 Wilmington          4-04.00

 41  Davis, Alena                  09 Bromfield School    4-02.00

 42  Rasania, Vishwa               09 Bromfield School    4-02.00

 43  Persiak, Kate                 11 Medfield            4-02.00

 44  Patrolia, Meghan              10 Hingham             4-02.00

 45  Arnold, Moria                 09 Bromfield School    4-00.00

 46  Biedrzycki, Julia             11 Medfield            4-00.00

 47  Bliss, Megan                  10 Gardner             4-00.00

 

Event 17  Girls Long Jump

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          

===============================================================================

  1  Fisher, Amy                   11 Wilmington         39-04.50

  2  McGaffigan, Sarah             12 Mount Alvernia     38-04.75

  3  McLean, Tess                  12 Mount Alvernia     37-01.00

  4  Fryer, Catrina                11 Wilmington         36-01.25

  5  Maienza, Jessica              11 Wilmington         36-01.25

  6  Morningstar, Molly            12 Hopkinton          16-07.00

  7  Merlino, Kierstin             11 Burlington         16-06.00

  8  McCarthy, Jessica             12 Burlington         16-02.00

  9  Clark, Emily                  11 Nashoba            16-01.25

 10  Falcone, Catherine            12 Sutton             16-00.00

 11  Mbengam, Anna                 10 Randolph           15-06.25

 12  Lynds, Jennifer               10 Hopkinton          15-04.00

 13  Fitzgerald, Megan             12 Nipmuc             15-02.00

 14  Krueger, Hannah               10 Hopkinton          15-02.00

 15  Fucillo, Jenny                12 Winthrop           15-01.25

 16  Cardinal, Jenn                11 Holyoke Catholic   15-00.00

 17  Paffet, Charlotte             12 Hingham            15-00.00

 18  Jarvis, Emily                 10 Hopkinton          15-00.00

 19  Turnbull, Caroline            09 Bromfield School   14-08.00

 20  Kennedy, Alice                11 Bromfield School   14-06.00

 21  Copland, Samantha             12 Uxbridge           14-04.00

 22  Clark, Molly                  10 Hingham            14-03.50

 23  Sullivan, Megan               11 Sutton             14-03.00

 24  Campana, Cassandra            10 Nashoba            14-02.00

 25  Pitts, Ashlee                 12 Randolph           14-01.25

 26  Seagrave, Stephanie           11 Uxbridge           14-01.00

 27  Mullarkey, Erin               12 Nipmuc             14-00.00

 28  Barrett, Abbe                 10 Hingham            14-00.00

 29  Rosa, Jennifer                12 Uxbridge           14-00.00

 30  McMichael, Madeline           10 Hingham            14-00.00

 31  Cahoon, Danielle              09 Hingham            14-00.00

 32  alexander, jane               12 Hopkinton          13-11.00

 33  Abraham, Amanda               10 Nashoba            13-10.00

 34  ready, sara                   09 Hopkinton          13-09.00

 35  Bailey, Gwen                  11 Nashoba            13-08.00

 36  Brown, Elizabeth              10 Hopkinton          13-04.00

 37  Lopes, Debora                 09 Uxbridge           13-02.00

 38  Denecke, Brittany             09 Nipmuc             13-00.00

 39  Pittman, Jennifer             09 Nipmuc             13-00.00

 40  Nikfarjam, Michelle           09 Nipmuc             13-00.00

 41  Tucceri, Helen                11 Mount Alvernia     12-02.00

 42  Sebanakitta, Samantha         11 Marian             12-00.00

 43  Beckman, Maddie                7 Bromfield School   11-05.75

 44  Singleton, Cheryl             11 Marian             11-04.00

 45  O'Hara, Katie                 11 Holyoke Catholic         ND

 

Event 19  Girls Shot Put

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          

===============================================================================

  1  Burrill, Olivia               11 Sutton             67-03.25

  2  Rufo, Katie                   11 Mount Alvernia     59-08.50

  3  Ellms, Casey                   8 Mount Alvernia     49-10.50

  4  Cowden, Teddi                 09 Mount Alvernia     49-10.50

  5  Steadman, Ashley              11 Burlington         32-08.00

  6  Thole, Grace                  12 Medfield           30-10.00

  7  Larkin, Kelly                 12 East Bridgewater   29-11.75

  8  Christenson, Marlene          12 Danvers            29-11.00

  9  Olney, Margorie               12 Hopkinton          29-03.00

 10  Massey, Erin                  11 Nipmuc             29-00.00

 11  Garvin, Carson                11 Danvers            28-07.00

 12  Peterson, Liz                 12 Whitinsville Chr   28-05.00

 13  Oleson, Samantha              12 Hopkinton          28-02.00

 14  Silva, Amanda                 11 Notre Dame Acade   28-00.00

 15  Bache, Sydney                 11 Marian             28-00.00

 16  Blaikie, Anna                 11 Danvers            27-09.50

 17  peoples, marissa              11 Hopkinton          27-07.00

 18  Chirco, Jackie                09 Hopkinton          27-03.00

 19  Perry, Jillian                10 Middleboro         27-02.00

 20  Olivier, Michaelle            12 Gardner            27-00.00

 21  Aquadro, Arianna              10 Holyoke Catholic   26-00.00

 22  Lewis, Eliza                  12 Medfield           26-00.00

 23  Bailey, Prudence              11 Nashoba            25-08.00

 24  Smith, Nicole                 11 East Bridgewater   25-01.00

 25  Copland, Lisa                 12 Uxbridge           25-01.00

 26  Souza, Melissa                11 East Bridgewater   25-01.00

 27  Connors, Annie                12 Gardner            25-00.00

 28  May, Caitlyn                  11 Sutton             24-11.00

 29  Whittaker, Melissa            12 Uxbridge           24-10.00

 30  Crudele, Caroline             11 Uxbridge           23-09.00

 31  Bliss, Megan                  10 Gardner            23-00.00

 32  Dorias, Cameo                 09 Gardner            23-00.00

 33  Dellana, Nicole               12 Nashoba            22-10.00

 34  Anderson, Liz                 09 Nashoba            22-08.00

 35  Harris, Sedona                10 Gardner            22-00.00

 36  O'Hayre, Shannon              10 Nipmuc             22-00.00

 37  Hedstrom, Jane                12 Nashoba            21-11.00

 38  Adams, Katelyn                11 Sutton             21-10.00

 39  Michalowicz, Jackie           10 Nipmuc             21-06.00

 40  Lavallee, Brooke              11 Nipmuc             21-06.00

 41  Chiburus, Maren               10 Nipmuc             20-06.00

 42  Divittorio, Nora              10 Nipmuc             20-06.00

 43  Capobianco, Kelsey            12 Sutton             20-02.00

 44  Lindsay, Kameko               12 Randolph           20-01.00

 45  Morris, Lauren                12 Gardner            20-00.00

 46  Farley, Erica                 09 Academy of Notre   20-00.00

 47  Folk, Melanie                 10 Wilmington         19-08.75

 48  Hebert, Tara                  11 Whitinsville Chr   19-05.25

 49  Walsh, Caitlin                10 Mount Alvernia     19-02.00

 50  Nueinghoff, Rhet              09 Bromfield School   19-01.00

 51  O'Dwyer, Meaghan              09 Academy of Notre   19-00.00

 52  Knight, Krystal               10 Nipmuc             19-00.00

 53  Trainor, Theresa               8 Sutton             17-09.00

 54  Lee, Anna                     09 Bromfield School   17-09.00

 55  Espinoza, Natalia             09 Mount Alvernia     17-05.00

 56  Aquino, Annie                 09 Academy of Notre   17-00.00

 57  Harte, Brianna                 7 Bromfield School   16-00.00

 58  Waldman, Sarah                09 Bromfield School   16-00.00

 59  Keaney, Hannah                10 Bromfield School   15-00.00

 60  Thurston, Emily               10 Hopedale           13-01.50

 61  Balanca-Talbot, Rosemary      10 Hopedale           13-01.50

 

Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Espanet, Kevin                12 Hopedale               6.00

  2  Harris, Michael               12 Danvers                6.50

  3  Muller, Brian                 12 Hudson                 6.70

  4  Huynh, Loi                    12 Randolph               6.76

  5  Campos, Brenner               12 East Bridgewater       6.80

  6  Wicks, Sam                    12 Scituate               6.91

  7  Brown, Eric                   12 Hopedale               7.00

  8  Matty, Thomas                 11 Nashoba                7.00

  9  Mannka, Peter                 12 Uxbridge               7.00

 10  Ojukwu, John                  09 Nashoba                7.00

 11  Lawrence, Marc                12 East Bridgewater       7.00

 12  Burgos, Eric                  12 Danvers                7.00

 13  McElroy, Luke                 12 Watertown              7.00

 14  Barry, Rick                   12 Wilmington             7.00

 15  Saulnier, Andrew              11 Blackstone-Millv       7.01

 16  Schryver, Alex                11 Nashoba                7.03

 17  McLaughlin, Cory              12 East Bridgewater       7.10

 18  Marra, James                  12 Wilmington             7.10

 19  DeBenedetto, Justin           12 Nashoba                7.10

 20  Muzembe, Takunda              10 Burlington             7.10

 21  McDermott, Conner             10 East Bridgewater       7.10

 22  Stone, Jack                   11 Hingham                7.10

 23  Woktowicz, Brendan            11 Watertown              7.10

 24  Garanito, Jon                 12 Middleboro             7.13

 25  Williams, Justin              11 Medfield               7.20

 26  Owens, Connor                 11 Burlington             7.20

 27  Wyand, Conor                  11 Nashoba                7.20

 28  Hurley, William               11 Nashoba                7.20

 29  Pelland, Jake                 10 Nashoba                7.20

 30  McDermort, Chris              12 Watertown              7.20

 31  Pirez, Alex                   11 Nashoba                7.20

 32  Harmon, Markish               09 Nashoba                7.30

 33  Piantadosi, Michael           10 Nashoba                7.30

 34  Mechlin, Niel                 11 Nashoba                7.30

 35  Hill, Mark                    10 Sutton                 7.39

 36  Potter, Kyle                  12 Hudson                 7.40

 37  Richter, Ben                  11 Bedford                7.40

 38  Greene, Sean                  10 Hingham                7.40

 39  Arocha, Bruno                 09 Bedford                7.44

 40  Hagermoser, Peter             12 Nashoba                7.44

 41  Teri, Josh                    10 Middleboro             7.47

 42  Gianeti, Richard              11 Nashoba                7.50

 43  Brady, Kevin                  11 Nashoba                7.50

 44  Stewart-Owen, David           12 Nashoba                7.50

 45  Cushing, Alexander            09 Nashoba                7.50

 46  Dischler, Max                 12 Nashoba                7.50

 47  Sookying, Achan               12 Nashoba                7.50

 48  Owen, James                   11 Nashoba                7.50

 49  Davis, Evan                   10 Nashoba                7.54

 50  McNulty, Joseph               10 Hopkinton              7.60

 51  Harrison, Jack                11 Sutton                 7.60

 52  Whittles, Jake                11 Hopkinton              7.60

 53  Parsons, Adam                 12 Gardner                7.60

 54  Wilson, Jeffrey               11 Hopkinton              7.60

 55  Barbato, Billy                11 Middleboro             7.60

 56  Braile, Dillon                10 Nipmuc                 7.63

 57  Donovan, Nick                 11 Bedford                7.65

 58  Salvo, Sebastian              09 Medfield               7.80

 59  Couture, Cody                 11 Gardner                7.80

 60  Donaldson, Greg               12 Medfield               7.80

 61  Lewis, Ben                    11 Gardner                7.80

 62  Rein, Harry                   11 Hingham                7.80

 63  Martinez, Lius                09 Gardner                7.80

 64  Wolken, Cooper                11 Nipmuc                 7.90

 65  Kistler, Garrett              12 Bromfield School       7.90

 66  Holloway, Max                 11 Sutton                 8.00

 67  Spear, Tyler                  10 Nashoba                8.00

 68  Austin, Andrew                11 Sutton                 8.00

 69  Colony, Dan                   09 Bromfield School       8.00

 70  Canton, Jared                 10 Gardner                8.00

 71  Gurijala, Anvesh              11 Nashoba                8.10

 72  Seymourian, Jacob             09 Bedford                8.23

 73  Na, Hoon                      11 Whitinsville Chr       8.30

 74  Norton, Bob                   11 Scituate               8.50

 75  Dauley, Earl                  12 Nipmuc                 8.50

 76  Krug, Christian               09 Bromfield School       8.80

 77  Beal, Brendan                 09 Bromfield School       8.80

 78  Grace, Tyler                  12 Nipmuc                 8.90

 79  Margolis, Jacob               09 Bedford                8.97

 80  Tancrede, Nick                10 Nipmuc                 9.00

 81  Boyd, Ryan                    12 Nipmuc                 9.00

 82  Crivello, Todd                12 Nipmuc                 9.09

 83  Roche, Kevin                  12 Nipmuc                 9.10

 84  Roberto, Joe                  10 Nipmuc                 9.20

 85  Merkley, Mikle                09 Nipmuc                 9.50

 86  Valianti, Matthew             12 Nipmuc                10.50

 

Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Miranda, Michael              12 Randolph              36.90

  2  Martel, Tony                  10 Gardner               37.00

  3  Brown, Carter                 11 Hingham               37.80

  4  Timothy, Regan                12 Sandwich              38.00

  5  Echeverria, Jorge             10 Gardner               38.00

  6  Walters, Ashton               11 Randolph              38.10

  7  Taymes, Ulysses               11 Bedford               38.38

  8  Sullivan, Oliver              11 Hingham               38.60

  9  Leary, Sean                   12 Middleboro            38.90

 10  Mason, Nick                   11 Randolph              38.90

 11  McHugh, Patrick               12 Gardner               39.00

 12  O'Brien, Paul                 12 East Bridgewater      39.00

 13  Sears, Brian                  11 East Bridgewater      39.10

 14  Lumbert, Bill                 09 Hingham               39.30

 15  Willson-Braun, Nathan         12 Watertown             39.50

 16  Shibilia, Marc                11 Wilmington            39.75

 17  Ortiz, Johnathan              10 Marian                39.80

 18  Farrell, Chris                12 Burlington            39.88

 19  Johnson, Andrew               10 Hopkinton             39.90

 20  Downs, Nate                   11 Wilmington            39.90

 21  Hacunda, Joshua               10 Hopkinton             39.90

 22  Deleppo, Matt                 11 Hudson                40.00

 23  Leary, Brendan                10 Middleboro            40.00

 24  Carlson, Jake                 12 Nashoba               40.00

 25  Moan, Timm                    12 Watertown             40.00

 26  Santana, Joe                  11 Gardner               40.00

 27  Volk, Steve                   12 Hudson                40.00

 28  Doucette, Alexander           12 Nashoba               40.24

 29  Amico, Nicholas               12 Danvers               40.50

 30  Sainvil, Gemmini              11 Gardner               41.00

 31  Peduzzi, Noah                 11 Nashoba               41.00

 32  Holland, James                11 Watertown             41.00

 33  Warich, Steve                 11 Marian                41.00

 34  Payson, Cody                  12 Nashoba               41.00

 35  Sperino, David                12 Nipmuc                41.04

 36  Duchi, Nolan                  11 Nashoba               41.50

 37  Lavery, Conor                 09 Bedford               41.61

 38  Stinson, Josiah               12 Whitinsville Chr      41.70

 39  Fahey, Jake                   12 Burlington            42.00

 40  Dube, Jonathan                10 Burlington            42.00

 41  Costner, Chris                12 Burlington            42.00

 42  Mayo, David                   12 Burlington            42.00

 43  Walsh, John                   09 Hingham               42.00

 44  Kuo, Brendan                  12 Watertown             42.00

 45  Doiron, Andy                  11 Gardner               42.00

 46  Sheperd, Henry                11 Nashoba               42.40

 47  Pierre-Louis, Clifford        11 Burlington            42.50

 48  Simard, Josh                  12 Blackstone-Millv      42.50

 49  Rodriques, Greg               12 Sutton                42.50

 50  Ojeman, Andrew                12 Bromfield School      42.80

 51  Minghella, Eric               11 Burlington            42.87

 52  Bohn, Brandon                 09 Ashland               43.00

 53  Deufel, James                 12 Nashoba               43.08

 54  Little, Tevin                 11 Randolph              43.60

 55  Paez, Senen                   10 Bedford               43.64

 56  Green, Robert                 10 Nashoba               44.00

 57  Jassmond, David               10 Whitinsville Chr      44.40

 58  Na, Hoon                      11 Whitinsville Chr      44.60

 59  Sabean, Harry                 09 Scituate              45.00

 60  Becker, Matthew               10 Nipmuc                45.00

 61  Kambouris, Dimitri            12 Ashland               45.00

 62  Fino, Andrew                  10 Wilmington            46.10

 63  Welsby, Joseph                09 Nipmuc                47.00

 64  O'Loughlin, Mike              09 Sutton                48.00

 65  Fattman, Anthony              09 Sutton                48.00

 66  Stewart, Spencer              12 Nipmuc                48.00

 67  Stuart, Dave                  09 Sutton                48.00

 68  Dimmick, Jason                 8 Sutton                48.50

 69  Hack, Andrew                  09 Nipmuc                50.00

 70  Valladres, Jake                8 Bromfield School      51.00

 71  Donovan, Patrickmorgan         7 Sutton                52.00

 72  Afonso, Jason                 11 Hopedale              55.00

 73  Joe, Andrew                   09 Hopedale              55.00

 74  Gall, Jared                   09 Bromfield School      55.00

 

Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Mbengam, Godfred              11 Randolph            1:24.00

  2  Horowitz, Coby                12 Nashoba             1:24.90

  3  Crawford, Devlin              12 Randolph            1:25.00

  4  Delaney, Kevin                11 Hudson              1:25.00

  5  Hutchinson, Zach              11 Hopkinton           1:26.00

  6  Davis, Justin                 12 Ashland             1:26.00

  7  Cruikshank, Jair              10 Nashoba             1:30.00

  8  Ronan, Mike                   11 Hopkinton           1:30.00

  9  David, Regan                  10 Sandwich            1:30.00

 10  Thomas, Andrew                12 Bedford             1:31.18

 11  Pettinelli, Max               12 Scituate            1:32.00

 12  Rogers, Caleb                 12 Wilmington          1:32.00

 13  Tata, Steve                   12 Blackstone-Millv    1:32.00

 14  McCann, Luke                  12 Marian              1:33.00

 15  Ortiz, Miguel                 12 Marian              1:33.00

 16  Santos, David                 12 Middleboro          1:34.00

 17  Whitney, Grant                09 Hingham             1:35.00

 18  Sanderson, Dan                10 Amesbury            1:38.00

 19  Pasquariello, Ben             12 Danvers             1:39.20

 20  Kannally, Jeff                12 Wilmington          1:40.00

 21  Maurais, Paul                  8 Hopedale            1:40.00

 22  Anderson, Paul                12 Scituate            1:40.00

 23  Dimmick, Taylor               12 Sutton              1:41.00

 24  McGowan, John                  8 Hopedale            1:41.00

 25  Solano, Gabriel               09 Whitinsville Chr    1:41.70

 26  Iarussi, Paul                 10 Ashland             1:45.00

 27  Armas, Arturo                 10 Blackstone-Millv    1:45.00

 28  Pettinelli, Cal               09 Scituate            1:45.00

 29  O'Hara, Pat                   12 Gardner             1:48.00

 30  Saillant, Mike                10 Sutton              1:50.00

 31  Rothermich, Justin            09 Sutton              1:50.00

 32  Dumas, Myles                  11 Gardner             1:50.00

 33  Kirschbaum, Samuel            09 Nashoba             1:50.00

 34  Rossetti, Jon                 12 Sutton              1:50.00

 35  Melia, Hayden                 09 Sutton              1:50.00

 36  Charlie, Dorward              09 Bromfield School    1:50.00

 37  Hack, Alexander               12 Nipmuc              1:52.00

 38  Hunt, Trevor                  11 Nipmuc              1:54.50

 39  Jackson, Dan                  09 Gardner             1:55.00

 40  Harty, Brandon                09 Gardner             1:55.00

 41  Swindelles, Sam                8 Bromfield School    1:55.00

 42  Chandler, Miles                8 Bromfield School    1:55.00

 43  Hope, Dan                     11 Sutton              1:55.00

 44  Baille, Ian                    7 Sutton              2:00.00

 45  Enriquez, Marcos              11 Bedford             2:07.44

 46  Yusuf, Jama                   11 Bedford             2:23.83

 

Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Tyros, George                 12 Gardner             1:45.00

  2  Lyle, Andrew                  10 Hopedale            2:35.00

  3  sukeforth, andrew             12 Middleboro          2:35.12

  4  Borodenko, Yaroslav            7 Hopedale            2:36.00

  5  Franke, Kevin                 11 Hopkinton           2:49.00

  6  Kinuthia, Steven              12 Randolph            2:50.00

  7  Brown, Jeff                   12 Medfield            2:50.10

  8  Kobayashi, Kouta              12 Whitinsville Chr    2:50.50

  9  Kelley, Matt                  12 Hopkinton           2:51.00

 10  Sabean, Timothy               11 Nipmuc              2:51.00

 11  Valente, Tom                  12 Wilmington          2:54.00

 12  Seth, Knowelton               10 Grafton             2:54.60

 13  Warren, Joe                   12 Wilmington          2:54.72

 14  Vadanais, Evan                10 Blackstone-Millv    2:55.00

 15  Barrett, Dylan                11 Blackstone-Millv    2:55.00

 16  O'Connell, Tom                12 Burlington          2:56.10

 17  O'Connell, Jason              10 Middleboro          3:00.00

 18  Stanley, Kyle                 11 Burlington          3:00.00

 19  George, Marc                  10 Marian              3:00.00

 20  Mansfield, Jonathan           11 Gardner             3:00.00

 21  White, Trevor                 11 Marian              3:00.00

 22  Valente, Tyler                11 Wilmington          3:01.00

 23  Sullivan, Reid                10 Nashoba             3:01.23

 24  Cross, Dyllan                 11 Nashoba             3:05.00

 25  Couture, Bradley              09 Nashoba             3:05.00

 26  Morse, Ben                    11 Gardner             3:08.00

 27  Zahar, Bobby                  10 Middleboro          3:14.00

 28  Cowan, Justin                 11 Middleboro          3:14.00

 29  Carbonari, Mike               09 Gardner             3:20.00

 30  Wong, Brandon                 09 Wilmington          3:20.00

 31  Viles, Chance                 09 Gardner             3:20.00

 32  Barbehenn, Alton              09 Bedford             3:23.43

 33  Oliver, Matt                  10 Nashoba             3:28.96

 34  Mileski, Ryan                 09 Ashland             3:30.00

 35  Curving, Bradley               7 Whitinsville Chr    3:55.00

 36  Kuong, Phillip                 7 Bromfield School    4:00.00

 37  Norcross, Nick                 7 Bromfield School    4:00.00

 38  Byrne, Brian                   8 Bromfield School    6:20.00

 

Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Fairbanks, Cam                12 Hopkinton           4:30.00

  2  McDowell, Johnny              11 Hudson              4:40.00

  3  McRae, Arleigh                12 Whitinsville Chr    4:40.74

  4  Mercier, Evan                 12 Burlington          4:42.00

  5  Tata, Derek                   10 Blackstone-Millv    4:45.00

  6  Hodge, Miles                  10 Nashoba             4:45.00

  7  Carrai, Dan                   12 Hopkinton           4:46.00

  8  Dana, Murphy                  11 Sandwich            4:48.00

  9  Siess, Peter                  12 Amesbury            4:48.00

 10  MacDonald, Stephen            12 Sandwich            4:48.00

 11  Jason, Lefavor                12 Sandwich            4:48.00

 12  Rice, Andrew                  11 Sutton              4:50.00

 13  Kent, Evan                    10 Sutton              4:50.00

 14  Chapruet, Christopher         12 Danvers             4:50.00

 15  Smith, Joey                   11 Medfield            4:50.20

 16  Flaherty, Kevin               12 Wilmington          4:51.44

 17  Dutton, Trevor                11 Burlington          4:51.80

 18  Driscoll, Brendan             11 Hopkinton           4:53.00

 19  Criscione, Kevin              11 Bedford             4:53.67

 20  Hill, Joe                     12 Medfield            4:55.00

 21  spillane, sean                12 Middleboro          4:55.00

 22  Kronaeur, Nickolas            10 Bromfield School    4:55.00

 23  Bolick, Timothy               09 Hopkinton           4:56.00

 24  Lester, Ben                   11 Medfield            5:00.00

 25  Jameson, Goins                12 Sandwich            5:00.00

 26  Murby, Dan                    12 Medfield            5:00.00

 27  Cao, Ben                      12 Burlington          5:00.50

 28  Frazier, Cameron              11 Middleboro          5:02.00

 29  Donahue, Brian                12 Ashland             5:03.00

 30  Sullivan, Patrick             12 East Bridgewater    5:05.00

 31  Papazian, Tyler               12 Bromfield School    5:05.00

 32  Ryan, Mark                    11 Sutton              5:10.00

 33  Welsh, Ed                     11 Amesbury            5:15.00

 34  Concannon, Sean               11 Scituate            5:15.00

 35  Cao, Chris                    10 Burlington          5:15.10

 36  Banker, Drew                  09 Bromfield School    5:20.00

 37  Kivior, Chris                 10 Hopedale            5:24.14

 38  Bouochard, Josh               12 Gardner             5:25.00

 39  Santucci, Andrew              12 Marian              5:25.00

 40  Elloso, Andrew                09 Grafton             5:25.00

 41  Sears, Andrew                 09 Wilmington          5:28.00

 42  Marsh, Thomas                 10 Ashland             5:30.00

 43  Sullebarger, William          09 Bromfield School    5:30.00

 44  Malloy, Paul                   8 Bromfield School    5:30.00

 45  Paquin, Tene                  10 Middleboro          5:31.00

 46  Ursuliak, Conor               09 Nashoba             5:32.00

 47  Thurston, Matt                11 Hopedale            5:34.75

 48  Warren, Peter                 09 Wilmington          5:35.00

 49  Fitzgerald, Joe               11 Wilmington          5:36.80

 50  Walker, Chris                 11 Middleboro          5:44.00

 51  Gurney, Kevin                 09 Nipmuc              5:45.00

 52  Paduch, Alex                  09 Middleboro          5:45.00

 53  Garndich, Matt                10 Gardner             5:46.25

 54  Laite, Corey                  09 Nashoba             5:50.00

 55  Terlaga, Jonathan             11 Wilmington          5:50.00

 56  Day, Price                     7 Bromfield School    6:00.00

 57  McHugh, Tim                   10 Gardner             6:00.00

 58  Erickson, Andrew              10 Sutton              6:05.00

 59  Etzel, David                   8 Bromfield School    6:20.00

 60  Flannery, Christian           11 Sutton              6:25.00

 61  Sullivan, Matthieu             8 Sutton              6:28.00

 62  Burke, Matthew                09 Nipmuc              6:30.00

 63  McDonald, Ben                  8 Sutton              6:35.00

 64  Fortin, Ethan                 09 Nipmuc              6:35.00

 65  Krevosky, Arnel                8 Sutton              6:35.00

 66  Irrarragori, Andres            7 Sutton              6:35.00

 67  Jones, Sam                     8 Bromfield School    7:00.00

 

Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Davis, Chaz                   10 Grafton            10:05.00

  2  Creedon, Mike                 11 Medfield           10:08.10

  3  David, Allen                  10 Sandwich           10:10.00

  4  Schouler, Brent               12 Whitinsville Chr   10:10.00

  5  Pugliano, Zach                12 Grafton            10:25.00

  6  Majkut, Andrew                12 Nipmuc             10:36.71

  7  Flaton, Max                   12 Bromfield School   10:40.00

  8  Tamburello, Alex              10 Amesbury           10:40.00

  9  Sears, Zack                   11 Wilmington         10:42.63

 10  Toll, Ellis                   10 Bromfield School   11:00.00

 11  Boates, Craig                 11 East Bridgewater   11:05.00

 12  Fortin, Connor                11 Nipmuc             11:15.00

 13  Moses, Jack                   10 Medfield           11:15.20

 14  Le Blanc, Dan                 11 East Bridgewater   11:20.00

 15  Doran, Matt                   09 Hopedale           11:30.00

 16  Kinsella, Shayne              11 Wilmington         11:33.87

 17  Glendye, Scott                11 Middleboro         11:40.00

 18  Swaim, Nathan                 10 Whitinsville Chr   11:40.00

 19  Maurais, Aaron                10 Hopedale           11:45.00

 20  Kirk, Peter                   09 Ashland            12:00.00

 21  Enge, Robert                  10 Marian             12:00.00

 22  Bridgeman, Chris              12 Bedford            12:04.96

 23  McMullin, Thomas              12 Nipmuc             12:10.00

 24  Ames, Jake                    10 Ashland            12:10.00

 25  Hayes, Linden                 11 Wilmington         12:26.00

 26  Alatalo, Erik                 09 Wilmington         12:30.00

 

Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School                 Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Dan, Sena                     12 Winthrop               7.00

  2  Judge, Tim                    12 East Bridgewater       7.80

  3  Quitzau, Eric                 12 Blackstone-Millv       8.14

  4  Carey, Walter                 12 Hopkinton              8.40

  5  Gately, Adam                  10 Hopkinton              8.50

  6  Harlow, Will                  10 Hingham                8.50

  7  Samuel, Ellis                 12 Sandwich               8.50

  8  Hall, Rayon                   11 Randolph               8.54

  9  Hobbs, Jack                   12 Hingham                8.60

 10  Warnock, Wesley               12 Burlington             8.69

 11  Burns, Jared                  09 East Bridgewater       8.80

 12  Hachey, Patrick               10 East Bridgewater       8.80

 13  Magalliaes, Nick              11 Gardner                8.80

 14  Wood, Brendan                 10 Nipmuc                 8.90

 15  Coffin, Chris                 10 Blackstone-Millv       8.95

 16  Merkley, Jacob                11 Nipmuc                 9.00

 17  Parker, Ryan                  09 East Bridgewater       9.20

 18  Morin, Andrew                 10 Nipmuc                 9.20

 19  Marvel-Coen, James            11 Medfield               9.30

 20  Paraskevas, Nick              11 Burlington             9.40

 21  Blesedell, Cody               10 Hingham                9.40

 22  Quitzau, Nick                 10 Blackstone-Millv       9.49

 23  Desimone, Anthony             11 Wilmington             9.50

 24  Wyand, Conor                  11 Nashoba                9.60

 25  McDowell, Chris               09 Hingham                9.60

 26  Quirk, Joeseph                12 Nashoba                9.73

 27  Webster, Ryan                 10 Hopkinton              9.80

 28  Kerr, Steve                   12 Sutton                 9.80

 29  Donnell, Mike                 11 Wilmington             9.80

 30  Aney, Sam                     12 Bromfield School      10.00

 31  Demers, Tom                   12 Scituate              10.00

 32  Neilson, Nick                 09 Hingham               10.00

 33  Martenson, Niles              11 Nashoba               10.00

 34  Horgan, Brendan               10 Scituate              10.00

 35  Dugas, Dylan                  10 Medfield              10.50

 36  Copeland, Evan                10 Wilmington            10.90

 37  Foster, Roniel                09 Bromfield School      11.50

 38  Beebe, Sam                    09 Bromfield School      11.50

 39  Steranka, Glenn               09 Bromfield School      11.50

 40  Thyden, Ricky                 10 Sutton                11.78

 

Event 26  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

     School                                                  Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Ashland                                              1:20.00

     1) Davis, Justin 12                2) Mileski, Ryan 09               

     3) Bohn, Brandon 09                4) Donahue, Brian 12             

  2  Randolph                                             1:33.00

     1) Miranda, Michael 12             2) Mbengam, Godfred 11           

     3) Walters, Ashton 11              4) Huynh, Loi 12                 

     5) Mason, Nick 11                  6) Menard, Byrce 11              

  3  Nashoba                                              1:36.50

     1) DeBenedetto, Justin 12          2) Schryver, Alex 11             

     3) Deufel, James 12                4) Quirk, Joeseph 12             

     5) Carlson, Jake 12                6) Gjesteby, Lars 12             

  4  Watertown                                            1:37.74

     1) McDermort, Chris 12             2) McElroy, Luke 12              

     3) Kuo, Brendan 12                 4) Woktowicz, Brendan 11         

     5) Willson-Braun, Nathan 12        6) Chiloyan, Varant 12           

  5  Hudson                                               1:38.25

     1) Deleppo, Matt 11                2) Muller, Brian 12              

     3) Potter, Kyle 12                 4) Mayer, Adam 11                

     5) Volk, Steve 12                  6) Jacobs, AJ 11                 

  6  Hingham                                              1:38.30

     1) Brown, Carter 11                2) Hobbs, Jack 12                

     3) Rein, Harry 11                  4) Stone, Jack 11                

     5) Harlow, Will 10                 6) Greene, Sean 10                

  7  Hopkinton                                            1:39.05

     1) Bransfield, Peter 11            2) Whittles, Jake 11             

     3) Hacunda, Joshua 10              4) Johnson, Andrew 10            

     5) McNulty, Joseph 10              6)                               

  8  Blackstone-Millville                                 1:39.50

     1) Saulnier, Andrew 11             2) Quitzau, Nick 10              

     3) Coffin, Chris 10                4) Quitzau, Eric 12              

  9  Wilmington                                           1:40.00

     1) Downs, Nate 11                  2) Shibilia, Marc 11             

     3) Barry, Rick 12                  4) Rogers, Caleb 12              

     5) Flaherty, Kevin 12              6) Valente, Tom 12               

 10  East Bridgewater                                     1:40.24

     1) McDermott, Conner 10            2) Lawrence, Marc 12             

     3) Sears, Brian 11                 4) Campos, Brenner 12            

     5) McLaughlin, Cory 12             6) O'Brien, Paul 12              

 11  Medfield                                             1:41.24

     1) Donaldson, Greg 12              2) Marvel-Coen, James 11         

     3) Salvo, Sebastian 09             4) Williams, Justin 11           

 12  Sutton                                               1:47.00

     1) Hill, Mark 10                   2) Harrison, Jack 11             

     3) Holloway, Max 11                4) Rodriques, Greg 12            

 13  Nipmuc                                               1:47.37

     1) Crivello, Todd 12               2) Wood, Brendan 10              

     3) Sperino, David 12               4) Dauley, Earl 12               

     5) Boyd, Ryan 12                   6) Grace, Tyler 12               

 14  Gardner                                              1:50.00

     1) Benoit, Ryan 12                 2) Doiron, Andy 11               

     3) Echeverria, Jorge 10            4) Magalliaes, Nick 11           

     5) Martel, Tony 10                 6) McHugh, Patrick 12            

 15  Bedford                                              1:50.00

     1) Arocha, Bruno 09                2) Donovan, Nick 11              

     3) Richter, Ben 11                 4) Taymes, Ulysses 11            

 16  Hopedale                                             2:00.00

     1) Espanet, Kevin 12               2) McDougle, Kyle 12             

     3) Saras, John 12                  4) Joe, Andrew 09                

 17  Bromfield School                                     2:00.00

     1) Colony, Dan 09                  2) Aney, Sam 12                  

     3) Ojeman, Andrew 12               4) Foster, Roniel 09             

     5) Sullebarger, William 09         6) Beebe, Sam 09                 

 

Event 27  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

     School                                                  Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Sandwich                                             3:38.00

     1) Dana, Murphy 11                 2) Timothy, Regan 12             

     3) David, Regan 10                 4) Samuel, Ellis 12               

  2  East Bridgewater                                     3:38.20

     1) Judge, Tim 12                   2) Zentz, Dustin 12              

     3) O'Brien, Paul 12                4) Sears, Brian 11               

     5) O'Brien, Geoff 12               6) Valla, Drew 12                

  3  Hopkinton                                            3:39.10

     1) Hutchinson, Zach 11             2) Ronan, Mike 11                

     3) Bransfield, Peter 11            4) Franke, Kevin 11              

     5) Bolick, Timothy 09              6)                               

  4  Watertown                                            3:40.00

     1) Szubzda, Ken 12                 2) Olaughlin, Kevin 12           

     3) Holland, James 11               4) Moan, Timm 12                 

     5) Kuo, Brendan 12                 6) Chiloyan, Varant 12           

  5  Marian                                               3:43.00

     1) McCann, Luke 12                 2) Ortiz, Johnathan 10           

     3) Warich, Steve 11                4) Ortiz, Miguel 12              

  6  Randolph                                             3:43.00

     1) Little, Tevin 11                2) Kinuthia, Steven 12           

     3) Mason, Nick 11                  4) Smith, Jordan 11              

     5) Mbengam, Godfred 11             6) Crawford, Devlin 12           

  7  Hingham                                              3:50.00

     1) McDowell, Chris 09              2) Sullivan, Oliver 11           

     3) Whitney, Grant 09               4) Lumbert, Bill 09              

  8  Nipmuc                                               3:50.40

     1) Becker, Matthew 10              2) Majkut, Andrew 12             

     3) Braile, Dillon 10               4) Sabean, Timothy 11            

  9  Ashland                                              4:00.24

     1) Kirk, Peter 09                  2) Iarussi, Paul 10              

     3) Marsh, Thomas 10                4) Kambouris, Dimitri 12         

     5) Smart, John 12                  6)                               

 10  Nashoba                                              4:00.26

     1) Peduzzi, Noah 11                2) Payson, Cody 12               

     3) Gjesteby, Lars 12               4) Doucette, Alexander 12        

     5) Duchi, Nolan 11                 6) Pirez, Alex 11                

 11  Sutton                                               4:05.24

     1) Dimmick, Taylor 12              2) Rodriques, Greg 12            

     3) Rothermich, Justin 09           4) Melia, Hayden 09              

     5) Mailea, Tom 10                  6)                               

 12  Gardner                                              4:10.00

     1) Dumas, Myles 11                 2) Jackson, Dan 09               

     3) Mansfield, Jonathan 11          4) Tyros, George 12              

 13  Hopedale                                             4:20.00

     1) Thurston, Matt 11               2) Klei, Andrew 10               

     3) Afonso, Jason 11                4) Maurais, Paul 8               

 

Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

===============================================================================

     School                                                  Seed          

===============================================================================

  1  Hudson                                               8:23.26

     1) Delaney, Kevin 11               2) McDowell, Johnny 11           

     3) Derick, St.Cyr 11               4) Volk, Steve 12                

  2  Middleboro                                           8:25.00

     1) sukeforth, andrew 12            2) spillane, sean 12             

     3) Frazier, Cameron 11             4) Santos, David 12               

  3  Hopedale                                             8:30.00

     1) Doran, Matt 09                  2) Kivior, Chris 10              

     3) Maurais, Aaron 10               4) Lyle, Andrew 10               

  4  Burlington                                           8:35.00

     1) Dutton, Trevor 11               2) Kasirye, Gideon 10            

     3) Perloff, David 11               4) Savage, Brian 12              

     5) Taranto, David 10               6)                               

  5  Nashoba                                              8:38.00

     1) Cruikshank, Jair 10             2) Hodge, Miles 10               

     3) Sullivan, Reid 10               4) Horowitz, Coby 12             

     5) Cross, Dyllan 11                6) Couture, Bradley 09           

  6  Hopkinton                                            8:40.00

     1) Fairbanks, Cam 12               2) Carrai, Dan 12                

     3) Kelley, Matt 12                 4) Bolick, Timothy 09            

     5) Roskey, Brett 11                6) Driscoll, Brendan 11          

  7  Medfield                                             8:42.20

     1) Brown, Jeff 12                  2) Creedon, Mike 11              

     3) Hill, Joe 12                    4) Smith, Joey 11                

  8  East Bridgewater                                     8:45.00

     1) Zentz, Dustin 12                2) Valla, Drew 12                

     3) O'Brien, Geoff 12               4) Picklus, Tanner 09            

     5) Sullivan, Patrick 12            6) Boates, Craig 11              

  9  Sandwich                                             8:48.00

     1) MacDonald, Stephen 12           2) Jason, Lefavor 12             

     3) David, Allen 10                 4) Jameson, Goins 12             

 10  Blackstone-Millville                                 8:50.00

     1) Barrett, Dylan 11               2) Tata, Steve 12                

     3) Vadanais, Evan 10               4) Tata, Derek 10                

 11  Grafton                                              8:55.70

     1) Davis, Chaz 10                  2) Elloso, Andrew 09             

     3) Pugliano, Zach 12               4) Seth, Knowelton 10            

 12  Sutton                                               9:10.00

     1) Rice, Andrew 11                 2) Kerr, Steve 12                

     3) Ryan, Mark 11                   4) Kent, Evan 10                 

 13  Marian                                               9:18.00

     1) Santucci, Andrew 12             2) George, Marc 10               

     3) White, Trevor 11                4) Yoon, Chan 09                 

 14  Watertown                                            9:20.00

     1) Olaughlin, Kevin 12             2) Szubzda, Ken 12                

     3) Pham, Don 12                    4) Holland, James 11             

     5) Hoiseth, Eric 11                6) Field, Nolan 10               

 15  Bedford                                              9:25.00

     1) Barbehenn, Alton 09             2) Bridgeman, Chris 12           

     3) Criscione, Kevin 11             4) Thomas, Andrew 12             

 16  Gardner                                              9:30.00

     1) Bouochard, Josh 12              2) Garndich, Matt 10              

     3) Jackson, Dan 09                 4) McHugh, Tim 10                

     5) Morse, Ben 11                   6) O'Hara, Pat 12                

 17  Whitinsville Christian                               9:55.00

     1) Schouler, Brent 12              2) Solano, Gabriel 09            

     3) Kobayashi, Kouta 12             4) McRae, Arleigh 12             

     5) Swaim, Nathan 10                6) Thibodeau, Aksel 10           

 18  Bromfield School                                    10:00.00

     1) Flaton, Max 12                  2) Papazian, Tyler 12            

     3) Kronaeur, Nickolas 10           4) Toll, Ellis 10                

     5) Banker, Drew 09                 6) Malloy, Paul 8                

 

Event 16  Boys High Jump

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          

===============================================================================

  1  Paquin, Theodore              11 Middleboro          5-11.00

  2  Pasquariello, Ben             12 Danvers             5-10.00

  3  McElroy, Luke                 12 Watertown           5-10.00

  4  Benoit, Ryan                  12 Gardner             5-08.00

  5  Carey, Walter                 12 Hopkinton           5-08.00

  6  Zentz, Dustin                 12 East Bridgewater    5-08.00

  7  Olaughlin, Kevin              12 Watertown           5-08.00

  8  Samuel, Ellis                 12 Sandwich            5-07.00

  9  Ciardi, Nick                  10 Burlington          5-07.00

 10  MacDonald, Stephen            12 Sandwich            5-07.00

 11  Smith, Jordan                 11 Randolph            5-07.00

 12  McLaughlin, Cory              12 East Bridgewater    5-06.00

 13  Martel, Tony                  10 Gardner             5-06.00

 14  Smart, John                   12 Ashland             5-06.00

 15  Duchi, Nolan                  11 Nashoba             5-05.00

 16  Holland, James                11 Watertown           5-05.00

 17  Salvucci, Nick                10 Burlington          5-05.00

 18  Moan, Timm                    12 Watertown           5-05.00

 19  Hurley, William               11 Nashoba             5-05.00

 20  DeBenedetto, Justin           12 Nashoba             5-05.00

 21  Bonetti, Robert               10 Burlington          5-05.00

 22  Britton, Bill                 11 East Bridgewater    5-04.00

 23  Peduzzi, Noah                 11 Nashoba             5-04.00

 24  Doiron, Andy                  11 Gardner             5-04.00

 25  Wood, Brendan                 10 Nipmuc              5-04.00

 26  Whelan, Kevin                 11 Medfield            5-04.00

 27  Wyand, Conor                  11 Nashoba             5-02.00

 28  Matty, Thomas                 11 Nashoba             5-02.00

 29  Martenson, Niles              11 Nashoba             5-02.00

 30  Kahrs, Jack                   09 Scituate            5-02.00

 31  Quirk, Joeseph                12 Nashoba             5-02.00

 32  Mechlin, Niel                 11 Nashoba             5-02.00

 33  Piantadosi, Michael           10 Nashoba             5-00.00

 34  McDowell, Chris               09 Hingham             5-00.00

 35  Sookying, Achan               12 Nashoba             5-00.00

 36  Pirez, Alex                   11 Nashoba             5-00.00

 37  Lesperance, Casey             09 Sutton              4-10.00

 

Event 18  Boys Long Jump

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          

===============================================================================

  1  Miranda, Michael              12 Randolph           20-02.75

  2  Huynh, Loi                    12 Randolph           20-01.00

  3  Muzembe, Takunda              10 Burlington         19-11.50

  4  Downs, Nate                   11 Wilmington         19-08.00

  5  Muller, Brian                 12 Hudson             19-06.00

  6  Farrell, Chris                12 Burlington         19-06.00

  7  Judge, Tim                    12 East Bridgewater   19-03.00

  8  Hill, Mark                    10 Sutton             19-00.00

  9  Willson-Braun, Nathan         12 Watertown          19-00.00

 10  DeBenedetto, Justin           12 Nashoba            18-08.00

 11  Hutchinson, Zach              11 Hopkinton          18-05.50

 12  Whittles, Jake                11 Hopkinton          18-05.00

 13  Taymes, Ulysses               11 Bedford            18-04.50

 14  Webster, Ryan                 10 Hopkinton          18-03.00

 15  Lawrence, Marc                12 East Bridgewater   18-02.00

 16  Teri, Josh                    10 Middleboro         18-01.00

 17  Ojukwu, John                  09 Nashoba            18-00.50

 18  Kuo, Brendan                  12 Watertown          18-00.00

 19  Travena, Keaton               09 Scituate           18-00.00

 20  Gately, Adam                  10 Hopkinton          18-00.00

 21  Menard, Byrce                 11 Randolph           17-11.00

 22  Smith, Jordan                 11 Randolph           17-10.00

 23  Harlow, Will                  10 Hingham            17-10.00

 24  Dube, Jonathan                10 Burlington         17-09.00

 25  Cruikshank, Jair              10 Nashoba            17-07.00

 26  Greene, Sean                  10 Hingham            17-06.00

 27  O'Brien, Paul                 12 East Bridgewater   17-06.00

 28  Crivello, Todd                12 Nipmuc             17-04.00

 29  Whitney, Grant                09 Hingham            17-02.00

 30  Walker, Nick                  09 Scituate           17-00.00

 31  Mailea, Tom                   10 Sutton             17-00.00

 32  Volk, Steve                   12 Hudson             17-00.00

 33  Richter, Ben                  11 Bedford            16-11.75

 34  Hunt, Trevor                  11 Nipmuc             16-08.00

 35  Deufel, James                 12 Nashoba            16-08.00

 36  Dimmick, Taylor               12 Sutton             16-08.00

 37  Morin, Andrew                 10 Nipmuc             16-04.00

 38  Hack, Alexander               12 Nipmuc             16-01.00

 39  Burke, Matthew                09 Nipmuc             15-05.00

 40  Fortin, Ethan                 09 Nipmuc             14-09.00

 41  Carlson, Jaime                10 Sutton             13-08.00

 42  Keith, Tyler                  10 Sutton             13-03.00

 43  Margolis, Jacob               09 Bedford            12-03.50

 44  Seymourian, Jacob             09 Bedford            12-00.00

 

Event 20  Boys Shot Put

===============================================================================

     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark          

===============================================================================

  1  Hagermoser, Peter             12 Nashoba            44-05.00

  2  Puopolo, Dom                  12 East Bridgewater   44-04.00

  3  Lawrence, James               11 Middleboro         41-02.00

  4  Hak, Joe                      11 East Bridgewater   40-11.00

  5  Nathan, Parris                11 Randolph           40-09.00

  6  Stone, Jack                   11 Hingham            39-06.00

  7  Roche, Kevin                  12 Nipmuc             39-01.00

  8  Woods, Jameson                12 Nipmuc             38-09.00

  9  Czarniak, Kyle                11 East Bridgewater   38-01.00

 10  Kistler, Garrett              12 Bromfield School   37-02.00

 11  Rein, Harry                   11 Hingham            37-00.00

 12  Ducheine, Abel                11 Randolph           37-00.00

 13  McGrath, Mike                 11 Middleboro         36-00.00

 14  Flaherty, Lance               12 Wilmington         35-01.00

 15  Tata, Steve                   12 Blackstone-Millv   35-00.00

 16  Simard, Josh                  12 Blackstone-Millv   35-00.00

 17  Harisomowicz, Rob             12 Gardner            35-00.00

 18  Sullivan, Brian               10 Hingham            34-03.00

 19  Leiskau, Alex                 12 Wilmington         33-06.00

 20  Santana, Joe                  11 Gardner            33-00.00

 21  Finlay, Brendan               11 Sutton             33-00.00

 22  Dilling, Roy                  11 Gardner            33-00.00

 23  Brady, Kevin                  11 Nashoba            32-09.75

 24  Gianeti, Richard              11 Nashoba            32-09.75

 25  Piantadosi, Michael           10 Nashoba            32-09.75

 26  Matty, Thomas                 11 Nashoba            32-09.75

 27  Wyand, Conor                  11 Nashoba            32-09.75

 28  Dauley, Earl                  12 Nipmuc             32-06.00

 29  Piccirillo, Robert            12 Bedford            32-05.00

 30  Harrison, Jack                11 Sutton             32-00.00

 31  Goldschmidt, Oliver           12 Bedford            31-08.00

 32  Yeung, Justin                 12 Bedford            30-09.50

 33  Horgan, Brendan               10 Scituate           30-00.00

 34  Boyd, Ryan                    12 Nipmuc             29-09.00

 35  Gurijala, Anvesh              11 Nashoba            29-06.50

 36  Stewart-Owen, David           12 Nashoba            29-06.50

 37  Spear, Tyler                  10 Nashoba            28-10.50

 38  Tancrede, Nick                10 Nipmuc             28-07.00

 39  Holloway, Max                 11 Sutton             28-06.00

 40  Kerr, Steve                   12 Sutton             28-00.00

 41  Lesperance, Casey             09 Sutton             26-06.00

 42  Roberto, Joe                  10 Nipmuc             25-06.00

 43  Austin, Andrew                11 Sutton             25-06.00

 44  Roode, Luke                   09 Whitinsville Chr   24-08.00

 45  Valianti, Matthew             12 Nipmuc             22-01.00

 46  Brown, Eric                   12 Hopedale           21-04.00

 47  Jellesma, Bill                12 Whitinsville Chr   19-06.00

 48  Afonso, Jason                 11 Hopedale           16-05.00