Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            MSTCA Frosh Sophomore Aurebach Invitational - 1/3/2009             
                                 Small Schools                                 
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Iodice, Renee                 10 Burlington             7.20 
  2  Vecchi, Emily                 09 Millis                 7.40 
  3  Stanton, Alex                 10 Medfield               7.50 
  4  Williams, Courtney            10 Norton                 7.50 
  5  Fryer, Catrina                10 Wilmington             7.50 
  6  Simoneau, Michaela            09 Oliver Ames            7.50 
  7  St.Preux, Melissa             10 Dedham                 7.62 
  8  Randell, Maye                 10 Wilmington             7.70 
  9  Rhinehart, Maya               10 East Longmeadow        7.70 
 10  Mathers, Maddy                09 Grafton                7.70 
 11  Mboya, Miriam                 10 New Leadership C       7.71 
 12  Frank, Lauren                 10 Somerset               7.80 
 13  Thomas, Rachel                10 Watertown              7.80 
 14  Hickey, Shannon               09 Oliver Ames            7.80 
 15  Miles, Victoria               10 Millbury               7.80 
 16  Schmidt, Audrey               09 Millbury               7.90 
 17  Riggieri, Gina                10 Notre Dame Acade       7.90 
 18  Chaput, Nicole                10 Holliston              7.91 
 19  Amico, Anna                   10 Canton                 7.94 
 20  Almeda, Elizabeth             09 Walpole                7.96 
 21  Webber, Aubrey                10 Scituate               7.99 
 22  Pepe, Catherine               10 North Reading          8.00 
 23  Vulter, Andrea                09 Grafton                8.00 
 24  Labbe, Amelia                 09 Amesbury               8.00 
 25  Liddy, Alex                   10 Gardner                8.00 
 26  Strickland, Santi             09 Westwood               8.00 
 27  Kelly, Rebecca                09 North Reading          8.00 
 28  Tarra, Liz                    09 Gardner                8.00 
 29  Pariseau, Marissa             10 Somerset               8.00 
 30  Clark, Molly                  09 Hingham                8.03 
 31  McKunes, Meridith             10 Holliston              8.08 
 32  Levy, Taylor                  09 Bishop Feehan          8.10 
 33  Dickerson, Jaclyn             09 Austin Prep            8.10 
 34  Earley, Lydia                 10 Ipswich                8.10 
 35  Mowry, Christina              10 Seekonk                8.10 
 36  Paisley, Keeja                10 O'Bryant               8.10 
 37  Pickens, Stephanie            09 Ursuline Academy       8.10 
 38  Durland, Abby                 10 Academy of Notre       8.14 
 39  Neville, Amy                  10 Dighton-Rehoboth       8.20 
 40  Sullivan, Megan               10 Sutton                 8.20 
 41  Daley, Lyndsay                10 Watertown              8.20 
 42  Brown, Bridget                10 Hamilton-Wenham        8.20 
 43  Ross, Tayla                   10 Foxborough             8.20 
 44  King, Catherine               10 Wellesley              8.23 
 45  Carrao, Ashley                09 Seekonk                8.30 
 46  Forman, Rebecca               09 Wellesley              8.30 
 47  Nelson, Taylor                10 Wareham                8.30 
 48  Loeb, Allie                   09 Ipswich                8.30 
 49  Aharonian, Alyssa             09 Winchester             8.30 
 50  Mellor, Nicole                09 Hopkinton              8.30 
 51  Whelan, Laura                 10 Melrose                8.30 
 52  Kasper, Candace               09 East Longmeadow        8.37 
 53  Mahoney, Marissa              09 Hopkinton              8.40 
 54  McKinley, Meaghan             10 Melrose                8.40 
 55  Rodakis, Marissa              10 Winchester             8.40 
 56  Nissi, Grace                  09 Duxbury                8.44 
 57  Arnold, Caroline              09 Bishop Feehan          8.44 
 58  Barnett, Kaila                09 New Leadership C       8.46 
 59  Kadlick, Kelli                10 Ursuline Academy       8.49 
 60  Isreb, Miriam                 10 Coyle & Cassidy        8.50 
 61  Yout, Amanda                  10 Dedham                 8.50 
 62  Erwin, Mary                   10 Walpole                8.50 
 63  Davis, Julianne               10 Hamilton-Wenham        8.50 
 64  Camelio, Lauren               09 Arlington Cathol       8.52 
 65  Sabankita, Samantha           10 Marian                 8.55 
 66  Pearsall, Sarah               10 Pentucket              8.60 
 67  Williams, Jennifer            10 Danvers                8.60 
 68  Fistori, Rachel               10 Arlington Cathol       8.68 
 69  Sager, Monique                10 Wayland                8.70 
 70  Bevillard, Michaela           09 Academy of Notre       8.74 
 71  Chan, Tiffany                 10 Weston                 8.75 
 72  Merrigan, Sami                10 Archbishop Willi       8.76 
 73  Emmel, Amanda                 09 Hingham                8.77 
 74  Coffin, Jill                  10 Wayland                8.80 
 75  Bailey, Hannah                10 Plymouth North         8.80 
 76  Beauregard, Elizabeth         09 Pentucket              8.80 
 77  Moore, Missy                  09 Weston                 8.83 
 78  O'Connor, Kate                09 Newburyport            8.90 
 79  Lanzilli, Victoria            09 Stoneham               8.90 
 80  Chessia, Julie                09 Norwell                9.10 
 81  Pajak, Brie                   10 Holyoke Catholic       9.20 
 82  Cox, Davyanna                 09 Scituate               9.25 
 83  Sodergren, Julie              09 Stoneham               9.30 
 84  Stefanani, Rianna             10 Archbishop Willi       9.34 
 85  McBain, Jaclyn                09 Norwell                9.50 
 86  Kirk, Erica                   09 Austin Prep            9.60 
 87  Walsh, Caitlin                09 Mount Alvernia        10.50 
 88  Talbot, Courtney              10 Plymouth North        11.22 
 89  Meggison, Alero               10 Winthrop                 NT 
 90  Robert, Lauren                09 Triton                   NT 
 91  Black, Nicole                 09 Winthrop                 NT 
 92  Taylor, Sarah                 10 Bedford                  NT 
 93  Johnson, Elizabeth            10 Burlington               NT 
 94  Behen, Emily                  09 Danvers                  NT 
 95  Bayen, Cassidy                09 Bedford                  NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  DaCosta, Damian               09 Oliver Ames            6.10 
  2  Howard, Matt                  09 Oliver Ames            6.30 
  3  McHayle, O'Brien              10 Bishop Feehan          6.60 
  4  Jones, Aaron                  10 Melrose                6.70 
  5  Spear, Jaron                  10 Somerset               6.70 
  6  Downton, Andrew               10 Grafton                6.70 
  7  Sicard, John                  10 Norton                 6.80 
  8  Couitt, Stephen               10 Somerset               6.80 
  9  Griczika, Mike                10 Gardner                6.90 
 10  LaBranche, Joseph             09 Amesbury               6.95 
 11  Melling, Michael              09 Amesbury               6.95 
 12  Riggerri, Dylan               10 Grafton                7.00 
 13  Milton, Steve                 10 Holliston              7.00 
 14  Martel, Tony                  09 Gardner                7.00 
 15  bugli, greg                   10 North Reading          7.10 
 16  Hill, Mark                    09 Sutton                 7.10 
 17  Lee, Alex                     10 Walpole                7.17 
 18  Quinnie, Josh                    Hanover                7.19 
 19  McNulty, Joe                  09 Hopkinton              7.20 
 20  Portela, Juan                 10 Bishop Feehan          7.20 
 21  May, John                     10 Foxborough             7.20 
 22  Knapton, Ian                  10 Old Rochester          7.22 
 23  Andrew, Sokol                 10 Newburyport            7.24 
 24  Nevillle, Malcolm             10 Foxborough             7.24 
 25  Wilson, Ryan                  09 Scituate               7.25 
 26  Donahue, Adrian               10 Milton                 7.28 
 27  Vaughn, Jonathon              10 Canton                 7.30 
 28  Jared, Bradbury               09 Newburyport            7.30 
 29  Prescott, Luke                10 Ipswich                7.30 
 30  Pierre-Louis, Clifford        10 Burlington             7.30 
 31  Tzitzon, Demitri              09 Triton                 7.40 
 32  Dube, Jonathan                09 Burlington             7.40 
 33  St. Hill, Derrick             09 Westwood               7.40 
 34  Phillips, Mike                09 Westwood               7.40 
 35  Surrette, Brendan             10 Ipswich                7.40 
 36  Spry, Luke                    10 Wilmington             7.40 
 37  Barber, Ryan                  09 Coyle & Cassidy        7.44 
 38  Richter, Ben                  10 Bedford                7.49 
 39  Spear, Trent                  10 Whitinsville Chr       7.50 
 40  Panepinto, Nicolas            09 Holliston              7.50 
 41  Franson, Peder                09 Triton                 7.50 
 42  stanzione, nick               10 North Reading          7.50 
 43  Brosnahan, Sean               10 Melrose                7.50 
 44  Horn, Chris                   09 Pembroke               7.50 
 45  Delphonse, Jerry              10 Archbishop Willi       7.51 
 46  Chang, Michael                09 Wellesley              7.60 
 47  Young, Zach                   09 Stoneham               7.60 
 48  Lai, Chris                    09 Stoneham               7.70 
 49  Terenzoni, Zack               10 Bishop Fenwick         7.70 
 50  McKernan, Patrick             09 Walpole                7.70 
 51  Grant, Jamaal                 09 Milton                 7.70 
 52  Greene, Sean                  09 Hingham                7.70 
 53  Donovan, Nick                 10 Bedford                7.73 
 54  Gomez, Alex                   09 Archbishop Willi       7.73 
 55  Menard, Byrce                 10 Randolph               7.78 
 56  Damico, Paul                  10 Canton                 7.80 
 57  Nardone, Zach                 10 Bishop Fenwick         7.80 
 58  Massos, Zachary               10 Hamilton-Wenham        7.80 
 59  Duggan, Brendan               10 Plymouth North         7.80 
 60  Searles, Ian                  09 Wareham                7.80 
 61  Nardone, Vincent              10 Weston                 7.81 
 62  Cahill, Mike                  10 Plymouth North         7.90 
 63  Norton, Bob                   10 Scituate               7.90 
 64  O'Toole, Kevin                09 Austin Prep            7.95 
 65  Roman, Fernando               09 Weston                 7.95 
 66  Ortiz, Giovanni               09 Watertown              8.00 
 67  St. Preux, Jonathan           09 Dedham                 8.00 
 68  Na, Hoon                      10 Whitinsville Chr       8.00 
 69  Blesedell, Cody               09 Hingham                8.10 
 70  Decatur, Stephen              10 Hamilton-Wenham        8.24 
 71  Cullen, Sean                  10 Dedham                 8.32 
 72  Erhartic, Aaron               10 Wellesley              9.38 
 73  Li, Guang-Yin                 10 Winchester               NT 
 74  Woods, Ryan                   10 Wilmington               NT 
 75  Acker, Brian                  09 Norton                   NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  White, Natalie                10 Hamilton-Wenham        9.00 
  2  Krevosky, Ariele              09 Sutton                 9.50 
  3  Worsfold, Camilla             09 Hamilton-Wenham        9.50 
  4  Wood, Bethany                 09 Millis                 9.60 
  5  Kyne, Shannon                 10 Oliver Ames            9.60 
  6  Orsi, Caroline                10 Millis                 9.70 
  7  Morss, Therese                10 Old Rochester          9.75 
  8  Natale, Brianna               10 Watertown              9.80 
  9  Stanton, Alex                 10 Medfield               9.80 
 10  Harrington, Angela            10 Watertown              9.80 
 11  Manfra, Christine             10 Stoneham               9.80 
 12  Putnam, Olivia                10 Ipswich                9.84 
 13  Hanlon, Lauren                10 Ipswich                9.90 
 14  Brogioli, MaryGrace           10 Wareham                9.90 
 15  Bullett, Kristen              09 Millbury               9.90 
 16  Ciolek, Alisha                10 Holyoke Catholic      10.00 
 17  Lumbert, Allyssa              10 Hingham               10.00 
 18  Bridges, Kayla                10 Foxborough            10.00 
 19  Coate, Michelle               10 Pembroke              10.10 
 20  Dolan, Brittany               10 Bishop Fenwick        10.26 
 21  McMahon, Ali                  10 East Longmeadow       10.27 
 22  Ahearn, Meghan                10 Mashpee               10.30 
 23  Galer, Nicole                 09 Newburyport           10.30 
 24  Barthold, Meredith            10 Scituate              10.34 
 25  Kee, Julia                    09 Weston                10.39 
 26  Stebbins, Emily               09 Holliston             10.40 
 27  Johnson, Kerry                09 Newburyport           10.40 
 28  Moroski, Rebecca              09 Millbury              10.40 
 29  Paolillo, Stephanie           09 Holliston             10.40 
 30  Corley, Janelle               10 Milton                10.49 
 31  MacCallum, Kerry              10 Foxborough            10.50 
 32  Grech, Chrissy                09 Medfield              10.50 
 33  Hall, Meagan                  10 Pembroke              10.50 
 34  Thornton, Adrienne            09 O'Bryant              10.50 
 35  Sarafoglou, Luciana           09 Oliver Ames           10.50 
 36  Huie, Olivia                  10 Norwell               10.50 
 37  Belanger, Jocyln              10 Bishop Fenwick        10.53 
 38  Saint-Elme, Elina             09 Mount Alvernia        10.60 
 39  Cipolletti, Charlotte         10 Duxbury               10.63 
 40  Tierney, Eileen               10 Wareham               10.80 
 41  Hadley, Stephanie             10 Hopkinton             10.80 
 42  Kelley, Rosey                 10 Wellesley             10.84 
 43  Dalrymple, Rushaine           09 Canton                11.00 
 44  Raza, Mirelle                 09 Hopkinton             11.00 
 45  Plante, Addison               10 Holyoke Catholic      11.00 
 46  Will, Ashley                  09 Canton                11.00 
 47  Tyler, Kavianna               09 Scituate              11.00 
 48  Steenbrugen, Alexa            10 Wilmington            11.00 
 49  Mosley, Sarah                 10 Pentucket             11.00 
 50  Jenkins, Colleen              10 Pentucket             11.00 
 51  Mellen, Rachel                09 Wilmington            11.00 
 52  Callahan, Abigail             09 Norwell               11.00 
 53  Sem, Amanda                   10 Walpole               11.00 
 54  Brouiliard, Ashley            10 Somerset              11.00 
 55  Schille, Taylor               10 North Reading         11.00 
 56  Carty, Sam                    10 Walpole               11.00 
 57  Bowie, Tylar                  09 New Leadership C      11.01 
 58  Levangie, Samantha            10 Plymouth North        11.20 
 59  Reis, Lauren                  10 Arlington Cathol      11.24 
 60  Iverson, Missy                09 Mashpee               11.30 
 61  D'Arcangelo, Sara             09 Arlington Cathol      11.47 
 62  Long, Alyssa                  10 Bishop Feehan         11.50 
 63  Dinning, Kelly                09 Academy of Notre      11.50 
 64  Galloto, Marina               10 North Reading         11.50 
 65  Lynch, Alison                 10 Norton                11.50 
 66  Klangos, Charleen             09 Academy of Notre      11.50 
 67  Carpenter, Simone             10 Dedham                11.71 
 68  Wall, Catherine               09 Winchester            11.80 
 69  Lofblad, Katherine            10 Wellesley             11.83 
 70  Zizza, Leah                   09 Stoneham              11.90 
 71  Dahlborg, Kaitlyn             10 Somerset              11.90 
 72  LeBlanc, Julia                09 Milton                11.93 
 73  Lidington, Jenny              10 Wayland               12.00 
 74  Burnham, Carolyn              09 Winchester            12.00 
 75  Tehranian, Nina               10 Wayland               12.00 
 76  Dries, Allison                10 Plymouth North        12.30 
 77  Risko, Hannah                 09 Hingham               12.36 
 78  Mulligan, Rosemary            09 Bishop Feehan         12.50 
 79  Bock, Hayden                  09 Weston                12.92 
 80  Bennett, Rose                 10 Bedford               13.96 
 81  Braun, Laura                  09 Triton                   NT 
 82  Lewis, Eliza                  09 Triton                   NT 
 83  Bottari, Jennifer             09 Danvers                  NT 
 84  Callahan, Erica               09 Norton                   NT 
 85  O'Connor, Katie               10 Burlington               NT 
 86  Cochrane, Katie               10 Winthrop                 NT 
 87  McDermott, Tricia             10 Melrose                  NT 
 88  Caldarone, Amanda             10 Danvers                  NT 
 89  Scofield, Haley               10 Melrose                  NT 
 90  Stack, Mary                   10 East Longmeadow          NT 
 91  Sheldon, Jenn                 10 Burlington               NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zucchari, Rob                 10 Melrose                7.80 
  2  Cardarelli, Mike              10 Foxborough             8.50 
  3  Magalliaes, Nick              10 Gardner                8.80 
  4  Blelloch, Nicholas            09 Oliver Ames            8.90 
  5  Heanue, Billy                 10 Walpole                8.96 
  6  McGrath, Shawn                09 Gardner                9.00 
  7  Teixeira, Jacob               10 Seekonk                9.00 
  8  Johns, Chris                  10 Foxborough             9.00 
  9  Culverhouse, Kainoa           10 Triton                 9.00 
 10  Jones, Adam                   10 Triton                 9.00 
 11  Haidul, Chris                 10 Canton                 9.10 
 12  Yoder, Sam                    10 Bishop Feehan          9.10 
 13  Kerikas, Tom                  10 Canton                 9.30 
 14  Paraskevas, Nick              10 Burlington             9.50 
 15  Marvel-Coen, James            10 Medfield               9.50 
 16  Gately, Adam                  09 Hopkinton              9.60 
 17  Kennedy, Peter                10 Millis                 9.70 
 18  Murray, Zach                  10 Millbury               9.70 
 19  Thyden, Ricky                 09 Sutton                 9.70 
 20  Marlier, Matthias             10 Ipswich                9.80 
 21  Webster, Ryan                 09 Hopkinton              9.80 
 22  Roye, Jeremy                  10 Milton                 9.82 
 23  Caroll, Thomas                09 Somerset               9.90 
 24  Maccaferri, Doug              10 Plymouth North         9.92 
 25  Greenwood, Marshall           10 Milton                 9.94 
 26  Walsh, James                  10 Ipswich               10.00 
 27  Serpa, Charlie                09 Hamilton-Wenham       10.00 
 28  Hall, Rayon                   10 Randolph              10.00 
 29  Ciardi, Nick                  09 Burlington            10.00 
 30  White, Thomas                 10 Somerset              10.00 
 31  Krauss, Andrew                09 Holliston             10.10 
 32  Daniel, Alan-Anthony          10 Bishop Feehan         10.20 
 33  Kawai, Kento                  09 Weston                10.20 
 34  Posklensky, Chris             10 Millis                10.20 
 35  Kopin, Daniel                 10 Wellesley             10.30 
 36  Mclinden, Josh                10 Holliston             10.40 
 37  Donnell, Mike                 10 Wilmington            10.40 
 38  Regan, Andrew                 10 Bishop Fenwick        10.50 
 39  farnham, dan                  10 North Reading         10.50 
 40  Rolincik, Michael             09 Wellesley             10.50 
 41  Kondo, Taka                   09 Walpole               10.65 
 42  Severance, Matt               09 Archbishop Willi      10.78 
 43  Mullin, Mike                  10 Arlington Cathol      10.90 
 44  Zahn, Nathan                  10 Pembroke              10.90 
 45  George, Matt                  10 Plymouth North        10.96 
 46  Leland, Josh                  09 Stoneham              11.40 
 47  Badger, Dylan                 09 Stoneham              11.84 
 48  Bechara, Ramzi                09 Norton                   NT 
 49  Desimone, Anthony             10 Wilmington               NT 
 50  Miller, Mike                  09 Winchester               NT 
 51  Hatch, Orion                  10 Dedham                   NT 
 52  Chilingerian, Berj            09 Winchester               NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burl, Taylor                  10 Newburyport           42.80 
  2  Brown, Sam                    09 Ipswich               44.00 
  3  Nee, Julia                    10 Duxbury               44.00 
  4  Jones, Bianca                 10 Watertown             44.49 
  5  Sargent, Andrea               10 Hamilton-Wenham       44.50 
  6  Stoyle, Becky                 10 Pembroke              44.50 
  7  Conway, Kristy                10 North Reading         45.00 
  8  DiMaio, Nicole                10 Ipswich               45.20 
  9  Allen, Tayla                  10 Westwood              45.24 
 10  Schubert, Kimberly            09 Norton                45.30 
 11  Louisa, Castle del Rio        09 Hamilton-Wenham       45.50 
 12  Jarvis, Emily                 09 Hopkinton             45.50 
 13  Merlino, Kierstin             10 Burlington            45.60 
 14  Lynds, Jennifer               09 Hopkinton             45.80 
 15  Gilbert, Nicole                  Hanover               46.20 
 16  Paparian, Jenna               10 Austin Prep           46.20 
 17  Costello, Kendra              10 Holliston             46.20 
 18  Angiolillo, Brittany          10 North Reading         46.24 
 19  Berthiaume, Jenna             09 Somerset              46.24 
 20  Rooney, Taylor                10 East Longmeadow       46.49 
 21  Hickey, Katelynn              10 Cardinal Spellma      46.50 
 22  Kent, Kristy                  09 Oliver Ames           46.50 
 23  McKinsey, Kayla               09 Oliver Ames           46.50 
 24  McAuliffe, Sarah              10 Millis                46.50 
 25  Corrado, Bernadette           10 Pentucket             46.56 
 26  Donovan, Jessica              10 Westwood              46.80 
 27  Polo, Natasha                 09 Holliston             46.90 
 28  Galvin, Annie                 09 Bishop Feehan         47.00 
 29  Lawson, Maddie                09 Duxbury               47.20 
 30  Anthony, Elizabeth            09 Hingham               47.24 
 31  Ford, Meghan                  10 Pembroke              47.50 
 32  DiMartino, Amanda             09 Walpole               47.97 
 33  Maienza, Jessica              10 Wilmington            48.00 
 34  MacDowell, Bridgette          09 Scituate              48.00 
 35  Nyguen, Lisa                  09 Gardner               48.00 
 36  Patrolia, Meghan              09 Hingham               48.40 
 37  Valerie, Brianna              10 Norton                48.70 
 38  Hupalo, Allison               10 Weston                48.72 
 39  Begonis, Deb                  10 Grafton               48.74 
 40  Peretti, Tali                 10 Wellesley             48.76 
 41  McGovern, Siobhan             09 Arlington Cathol      48.79 
 42  Silva, Julia                  09 Austin Prep           48.87 
 43  Fisher, Maddy                 09 Wellesley             48.90 
 44  Rampino, Gina                 10 Dedham                48.90 
 45  Obermiller, Lauren            09 Wayland               49.00 
 46  Cardon, Mary Kate             09 Bishop Feehan         49.00 
 47  Puleo, Lauren                 10 Wayland               49.00 
 48  Costa, Erin                   09 Plymouth North        49.10 
 49  Avila, Aimee                  10 Dighton-Rehoboth      49.40 
 50  Dube, Lindsay                 10 Triton                49.45 
 51  Phelan, Taylor                10 Ursuline Academy      49.90 
 52  Yong, Nikki                   09 Scituate              50.00 
 53  Ianiro, Nicole                10 Ashland               50.00 
 54  Krah, Kathleen                10 Medfield              50.00 
 55  Gately, Fiona                 10 Wilmington            50.00 
 56  Jackson, Elise                10 Gardner               50.00 
 57  Gouveia, Chelsea              09 Somerset              50.00 
 58  Gildea, Meggie                09 Cardinal Spellma      50.10 
 59  Brady, Emily                  09 Weston                50.75 
 60  Lima, Kailie                  09 Seekonk               51.00 
 61  Mariano, Shelby               09 Seekonk               51.00 
 62  O'Brien, Alex                 10 Melrose               51.00 
 63  Mitchell, Kelsie              10 Pentucket             51.00 
 64  Wall, Kate                    09 Winchester            51.00 
 65  Kelliher, Molly               10 Notre Dame Acade      51.00 
 66  Cote, Brianna                 09 Holyoke Catholic      51.00 
 67  Baker, Danielle               09 Triton                51.24 
 68  Johnson, Mallory              10 Burlington            51.30 
 69  Zlevor, Emily                 09 Medfield              52.00 
 70  DeSouza, Jennifer             09 Millis                52.00 
 71  DiGiantomaso, Tara            10 Wareham               52.10 
 72  Bellfield, Ashley             10 Melrose               52.24 
 73  D'Alfonso, Michela            09 Stoneham              52.40 
 74  Antonellis, Margaret          09 Watertown             52.54 
 75  Biegner, Emily                10 Holyoke Catholic      52.74 
 76  Dulin, Nicole                 09 Coyle & Cassidy       52.90 
 77  Dooley, Cara                  10 Ursuline Academy      53.00 
 78  Allen, Liz                    09 Norwell               53.00 
 79  Conneely, Danielle            10 Archbishop Willi      53.04 
 80  McDermott, Chayna             09 Milton                53.10 
 81  Pedego, Hanna                 09 Winchester            53.70 
 82  Mulrean, Rebecca               8 Mount Alvernia        54.00 
 83  Wong, Jess                    09 Canton                55.00 
 84  McGrath, Kristina             09 Canton                55.00 
 85  Lenane, Molly                 09 Milton                56.28 
 86  O'Brien, Denise               09 Stoneham              57.90 
 87  Wolfson, Rachael              10 Norwell             1:00.00 
 88  Adams, Katelyn                10 Sutton                   NT 
 89  Russo, Christina              10 Winthrop                 NT 
 90  Carolla, Lauren               09 Winthrop                 NT 
 91  May, Caitlyn                  10 Sutton                   NT 
 92  O'Brien, Kelsey               09 Danvers                  NT 
 93  Farid, Nouelle                10 Danvers                  NT 
 94  Foley, Casey                  09 East Longmeadow          NT 
 95  Sands, Lydia                  10 Archbishop Willi         NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mbengam, Godfred              10 Randolph              36.90 
  2  White, Jared                  10 Triton                37.00 
  3  Cruz, Louis                   10 Triton                38.00 
  4  Raduazzo, Jon                 10 Oliver Ames           38.99 
  5  Krempin, Michael              10 Oliver Ames           39.00 
  6  Johnson, Mike                 10 Somerset              39.00 
  7  Capezzuto, Nick               10 North Reading         39.20 
  8  Cabao-an, Lester              10 Foxborough            39.50 
  9  Warich, Steve                 10 Marian                39.90 
 10  Dean, Cataldo                 10 Newburyport           40.00 
 11  Hacunda, Josh                 09 Hopkinton             40.00 
 12  Fulford, Joe                  10 Cardinal Spellma      40.20 
 13  Jones, Kemari                 10 Milton                40.24 
 14  Barnes, Adam                  10 Bishop Feehan         40.24 
 15  Whelan, Kevin                 10 Medfield              40.30 
 16  Kelly, Brenden                10 Grafton               40.30 
 17  Fortuna, Jeffrey              10 Amesbury              40.50 
 18  Shay, Derek                   09 Weston                40.52 
 19  Santoro, Ryan                 10 Millbury              40.80 
 20  Leddin, Connor                10 Pembroke              41.00 
 21  Dixon, Steve                  10 North Reading         41.00 
 22  Goba, Nick                       Hanover               41.23 
 23  Driscoll, Donovan             10 Bishop Feehan         41.30 
 24  Pimental, Matt                10 Wareham               41.30 
 25  Mike, Falite                  10 Newburyport           41.50 
 26  Madden, Andrew                10 Pembroke              41.50 
 27  Packs, Nicky                  10 Weston                41.87 
 28  Chaput, Michael               09 Holliston             42.00 
 29  Zaccardi, Andrew              09 Scituate              42.00 
 30  Meaney, Jeff                  10 Walpole               42.11 
 31  Barnard, Michael              09 Scituate              42.24 
 32  Persons, Kevin                09 Melrose               42.40 
 33  Foley, Nick                   10 Walpole               43.00 
 34  Echiveria, Gee                09 Gardner               43.00 
 35  Gonzalez, Dan                 09 Millis                43.00 
 36  Richard, Dan                  10 Holliston             43.00 
 37  Callahan, Keegan              10 Austin Prep           43.10 
 38  Minghella, Eric               10 Burlington            43.10 
 39  Osborne, Doug                 09 Hingham               43.10 
 40  Ferreira, Matt                09 Wilmington            43.28 
 41  Hamelin, Tim                  10 Coyle & Cassidy       43.30 
 42  Little, Tevin                 10 Randolph              43.60 
 43  Burgess, Allan                10 Plymouth North        43.70 
 44  Loud, Brian                   09 Norton                43.80 
 45  Thibodeau, Askel              09 Whitinsville Chr      43.80 
 46  Canavan, Pat                  10 Stoneham              44.00 
 47  Bilbo, Chris                  09 Stoneham              44.10 
 48  Moore, Evan                   10 Burlington            44.50 
 49  French, Jared                 10 Ipswich               44.50 
 50  Jassmond, David               09 Whitinsville Chr      44.60 
 51  Blake, John                   10 Austin Prep           44.90 
 52  Sampson, Brad                 10 Gardner               45.00 
 53  Stevens, Andrew               10 Hingham               45.00 
 54  Cassidy, Pat                  09 Millis                45.00 
 55  Baker, Matthew                10 Somerset              45.24 
 56  Weathers, Ricky               10 Plymouth North        45.70 
 57  Potts, Matt                   09 Canton                45.80 
 58  Murray, Cam                   09 Ipswich               46.00 
 59  Davies, Ian                   09 Holyoke Catholic      46.00 
 60  Zapcic, Jake                  09 Westwood              46.20 
 61  Cooney, Austin                09 Coyle & Cassidy       46.20 
 62  Lessard, Chad                 10 Bishop Fenwick        46.30 
 63  Burke, Christopher            09 Westwood              46.30 
 64  Iebba, Nick                   09 Bishop Fenwick        46.40 
 65  Tripp, Caleb                  09 Norton                46.50 
 66  Cullen, Mike                  10 Dedham                46.99 
 67  Trafford, Justin              09 Milton                47.20 
 68  Green, Alex                   10 Hamilton-Wenham       48.00 
 69  Coakley, Hunter               09 Archbishop Willi      48.00 
 70  Jean, Marshall                09 Archbishop Willi      48.76 
 71  Pirog, Ben                    09 Canton                49.10 
 72  Fino, Andrew                  09 Wilmington            50.00 
 73  Vance, Peter                  09 Hamilton-Wenham       50.00 
 74  Crowther, Hugh                09 Wellesley             50.00 
 75  Erickson, Andrew              09 Sutton                56.05 
 76  Rautiainen, Oskari            10 Winchester               NT 
 77  Paez, Senen                   09 Bedford                  NT 
 78  Eskeci, Kevin                 09 Watertown                NT 
 79  Pike, Will                    09 Winchester               NT 
 80  Dowd, Dan                     09 Sutton                   NT 
 81  Mendes-Brooks, Mahiri         09 Bedford                  NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Scanlan, Mary                 10 Pembroke            1:43.00 
  2  Bolick, Kim                   10 Hopkinton           1:43.80 
  3  Mills, Tamara                 09 Hopkinton           1:44.30 
  4  Havican, Taylor               10 Stoneham            1:44.43 
  5  LeBlanc, Vanessa              09 Amesbury            1:45.00 
  6  murray, michaela              10 Scituate            1:46.00 
  7  Weiler, Alli                  09 Norwell             1:46.10 
  8  Powers, Katie                 10 Cardinal Spellma    1:48.00 
  9  Debarros, Megan               09 Seekonk             1:49.00 
 10  driscoll, colleen             10 Oliver Ames         1:50.00 
 11  Fouda, Priyanka               09 Wellesley           1:50.35 
 12  Gallagher, Emily              10 Duxbury             1:50.60 
 13  Delaney, Lia                  10 Dighton-Rehoboth    1:51.10 
 14  Slyne, Allison                10 Holliston           1:52.00 
 15  D'Orazio, Kate                10 Canton              1:52.00 
 16  MacIsaac, Catherine           10 Mount Alvernia      1:52.20 
 17  Grotz, Emily                  09 Oliver Ames         1:53.00 
 18  Bengston, Giorgi              09 East Longmeadow     1:53.75 
 19  D'Alelio, Kara                10 North Reading       1:54.00 
 20  Colonies, Gabrielle           09 Sutton              1:54.00 
 21  Barker, Erin                  10 Danvers             1:54.65 
 22  Martin, Kristina              10 North Reading       1:55.00 
 23  Falcone, Cat                  10 Cardinal Spellma    1:55.00 
 24  Krasco, Stefanie              10 Melrose             1:55.00 
 25  Pinkham, Samantha             09 Hingham             1:55.00 
 26  Hanker, Wleesayman            09 O'Bryant            1:55.00 
 27  Cardinal, Jen                 10 Holyoke Catholic    1:55.00 
 28  Flores, Danielle              10 Dighton-Rehoboth    1:55.90 
 29  Hansen, Danielle              09 Wellesley           1:55.95 
 30  Humphreys, Kristin            10 Burlington          1:56.00 
 31  Williams, Jess                10 Duxbury             1:56.20 
 32  Wilkins, Hannah               10 Pentucket           1:56.50 
 33  Costa, Lauren                 10 Somerset            1:57.00 
 34  Lee, Rachel                   10 Hingham             1:57.20 
 35  Atwill, Marie                 10 Bishop Feehan       1:58.00 
 36  Arsenault, Leagha             09 Bishop Feehan       1:58.00 
 37  Shea, Rachel                  10 Somerset            1:58.00 
 38  Callahan, Brennan             10 Milton              1:59.00 
 39  Black, Taylor                 09 Bishop Fenwick      1:59.00 
 40  Leary, Jessica                10 Pembroke            1:59.00 
 41  Kelly, Hannah                 10 Wilmington          1:59.00 
 42  Dennigan, Ailish              10 Norwell             2:00.00 
 43  Boutin, Katie                 09 Coyle & Cassidy     2:00.40 
 44  Elcock, Abby                  10 Medfield            2:02.00 
 45  Underwood, Cecilia            10 Holliston           2:02.00 
 46  Chan, Abigail                 09 Weston              2:03.02 
 47  Bowman, Emma                  09 Plymouth North      2:03.80 
 48  Brine, Colleen                10 Burlington          2:04.00 
 49  Litvinenko, Anne              10 Watertown           2:04.00 
 50  Tetreault, MaryEllen          09 Sutton              2:04.70 
 51  Lydon, Jocelyn                10 Walpole             2:05.00 
 52  Brodin, Tayla                 10 Notre Dame Acade    2:05.00 
 53  Tolman, Amy                   10 Scituate            2:05.00 
 54  Rufo, Katie                   10 Mount Alvernia      2:05.00 
 55  Miller, Claire                09 Bedford             2:05.64 
 56  Silva, Angelica               09 Grafton             2:05.70 
 57  Lynch, Kathleen               09 Milton              2:06.00 
 58  Robarge, Hayley               10 Wilmington          2:06.00 
 59  Stanton, Mary                 09 Arlington Cathol    2:06.20 
 60  Tishler, Claudia              09 Medfield            2:07.00 
 61  Goldberg, Kelsey              10 Norton              2:08.00 
 62  Ledbetter, Annie              10 Norton              2:08.00 
 63  Goula, Rebecca                09 Walpole             2:08.00 
 64  Murray, Christina             10 Ursuline Academy    2:10.00 
 65  Erlandson, Sarah              10 Ipswich             2:10.00 
 66  Ryle, Amanda                  10 Ursuline Academy    2:10.00 
 67  Russo, Julia                  09 Winchester          2:10.00 
 68  Tyler, Parady                 10 Hamilton-Wenham     2:10.00 
 69  Curtis, Molly                 10 Hamilton-Wenham     2:10.00 
 70  McKenna, Katie                10 Millbury            2:10.00 
 71  Cavanagh, Erin                09 Archbishop Willi    2:10.00 
 72  Lanza, Kristen                10 Winthrop            2:10.00 
 73  LaBroad, Kate                 10 Pentucket           2:10.00 
 74  Gardner, Grace                10 Ipswich             2:13.00 
 75  Day, Emma                     10 Watertown           2:14.00 
 76  Gotsell, Meghan               10 Winchester          2:15.00 
 77  Dakoyannis, Christiana        09 Stoneham            2:16.00 
 78  Schafer, Leanna               10 Holyoke Catholic    2:20.00 
 79  Delva, Sherlyn                09 Archbishop Willi    2:23.90 
 80  Thomas, Tiffany               09 O'Bryant            2:26.00 
 81  Coleman, Catherine            10 Triton                   NT 
 82  Wheeler, Diedre               10 East Longmeadow          NT 
 83  Debonis, Christine            10 Winthrop                 NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hutchinson, Zach              10 Hopkinton           1:26.00 
  2  Ronan, Mike                   10 Hopkinton           1:30.00 
  3  Mbengam, John                 10 Randolph            1:30.80 
  4  Romero, Mike                  10 Pembroke            1:31.00 
  5  Bater, Dave                   10 Sutton              1:34.00 
  6  Zimmerman, Cory               10 Seekonk             1:34.00 
  7  Holland, James                10 Watertown           1:34.30 
  8  Benoit, Trevor                10 Gardner             1:35.00 
  9  Nee, Alec                     10 Pembroke            1:35.00 
 10  Benoit, Robert                10 Gardner             1:35.00 
 11  Lyons, Conor                  10 Hamilton-Wenham     1:36.00 
 12  Moitozo, Nolan                09 Dighton-Rehoboth    1:36.40 
 13  Ferreira, Adam                09 Seekonk             1:37.00 
 14  Auwerda, Zach                 10 Triton              1:37.00 
 15  Paslaski, Jackson             10 Walpole             1:37.00 
 16  Hall, Shane                   10 Dighton-Rehoboth    1:37.20 
 17  Richards, Dalton              09 Grafton             1:38.90 
 18  Dixon, Tom                    10 North Reading       1:40.00 
 19  Johnson, Dan                  10 Melrose             1:40.00 
 20  Briggs, Aaron                 10 Bishop Feehan       1:40.00 
 21  Wood, Mike                    09 Bishop Feehan       1:40.00 
 22  Sanderson, Daniel             09 Amesbury            1:40.00 
 23  cavanaugh, chris              10 North Reading       1:40.00 
 24  Brennick, Charles             10 Hamilton-Wenham     1:40.00 
 25  Marvel-Coen, James            10 Medfield            1:40.00 
 26  Norberg, Chris                10 Walpole             1:40.00 
 27  Marcolini, Gabe               09 Triton              1:40.00 
 28  O'Brien, Ray                  10 Newburyport         1:42.00 
 29  McLaughlin, Connor            09 Norton              1:42.70 
 30  Danieli, Mike                 09 Oliver Ames         1:43.00 
 31  Dwyer, Levi                   09 Hingham             1:43.00 
 32  Livermore, Donald             10 Wilmington          1:43.30 
 33  Shipkin, Tim                  10 Oliver Ames         1:44.00 
 34  Boyle, Mike                   10 Hingham             1:45.00 
 35  Brakke, Erik                  09 Westwood            1:45.00 
 36  Walsh, Ben                    10 Millis              1:45.00 
 37  Whelan, John                  09 Cardinal Spellma    1:46.00 
 38  Bichara, Antoine              09 Weston              1:46.19 
 39  Fahy, Jimmy                   10 Dedham              1:47.07 
 40  Campbell, Kolin               09 Norton              1:47.80 
 41  Perry, Connor                 09 Wellesley           1:48.00 
 42  Toner, Garrett                09 Cardinal Spellma    1:48.00 
 43  Emerson, Conor                09 Westwood            1:50.00 
 44  Gagne, David                  10 Somerset            1:50.00 
 45  Obidin, Nick                  09 Newburyport         1:50.00 
 46  Taberski, Michael             10 Somerset            1:52.00 
 47  Luk, Chris                    10 Wellesley           1:53.00 
 48  von Hein, Nicholas            10 Whitinsville Chr    1:53.40 
 49  Dillon, Patrick               09 Archbishop Willi    1:54.00 
 50  Haywood, Brendan              09 Milton              1:55.00 
 51  Levinson, Zack                09 Canton              1:56.00 
 52  Devoe, Matthew                10 Austin Prep         1:56.06 
 53  DiRupo, Domenic               10 Austin Prep         1:56.06 
 54  Boyce, William                09 Milton              1:56.10 
 55  Nadeau, Bill                  10 Stoneham            1:58.00 
 56  Anselme, Sasha                09 Archbishop Willi    1:58.00 
 57  Fine, Benjamin                10 Bedford             1:59.56 
 58  Baraiolo, Joe                 09 Ipswich             2:00.00 
 59  Williamson, Freddie           10 Canton              2:01.00 
 60  Redfern, Ian                  10 Ipswich             2:01.00 
 61  Conlin, John                  09 Stoneham            2:05.00 
 62  Zoccolante, Mike              10 Plymouth North           NT 
 63  George, Tyler                 09 Plymouth North           NT 
 64  Ruberry, Josiah               09 Dedham                   NT 
 65  Sweeney, Mike                 09 Burlington               NT 
 66  Kasirye, Gideon               09 Burlington               NT 
 67  Mailea, Tom                   09 Sutton                   NT 
 68  Creane, Brenden               09 Winchester               NT 
 69  Anderson, James               10 Winchester               NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Duncan, Maddie                10 Ipswich             3:08.51 
  2  Hanley, Viviana               10 Bishop Feehan       3:12.00 
  3  Eisele, Samantha              10 Somerset            3:20.00 
  4  Savage, Chelsea               09 Pembroke            3:20.00 
  5  Mullin, Brennan               10 Wellesley           3:22.00 
  6  Gendron, Andrea               10 Hopkinton           3:22.00 
  7  Fisher, Amy                   10 Wilmington          3:23.00 
  8  Lufkin, Mia                   10 Amesbury            3:24.00 
  9  Foulser, Alban                10 Melrose             3:24.00 
 10  Lawton, Bridgette             10 Walpole             3:24.12 
 11  Almeida, Paige                09 Norton              3:24.90 
 12  Gagnon, Erica                 10 Archbishop Willi    3:24.98 
 13  Fletcher, Lori                10 Wilmington          3:25.00 
 14  Leonard, Caroline             09 Hingham             3:25.00 
 15  Sullivan, Tara                10 Ursuline Academy    3:26.00 
 16  St. Laurent, Heidi            10 Seekonk             3:28.00 
 17  Perrault, Abigail             09 Hopkinton           3:29.00 
 18  Kaepplinger, Kathleen         10 North Reading       3:30.00 
 19  Hamel, Maude                  10 Grafton             3:30.50 
 20  Jelloe, Liz                   10 Walpole             3:32.00 
 21  Sypek, Elizabeth              09 Hingham             3:35.00 
 22  Woodard, Kella                11 Dighton-Rehoboth    3:35.00 
 23  Poulin, Sarah                 10 Ashland             3:35.00 
 24  Lingham, Claire               10 Holliston           3:35.00 
 25  Woods, Kaylee                 10 Medfield            3:35.00 
 26  Scanlon, Heidi                09 Medfield            3:35.00 
 27  Sevilla, Nina                 09 Wellesley           3:37.13 
 28  Zeitlin, Melissa              10 Stoneham            3:37.70 
 29  Kang, Ashley                  10 Hamilton-Wenham     3:40.00 
 30  Penney, Lauren                10 Gardner             3:40.00 
 31  Maher, Amy                    09 Milton              3:40.00 
 32  Corconan, Aisling             09 Milton              3:40.10 
 33  Petraitis, Jennifer           10 Dighton-Rehoboth    3:41.00 
 34  Prego, Mikaela                10 Ursuline Academy    3:41.80 
 35  Tau, Allison                  10 Holliston           3:42.00 
 36  McCormack, Caroline           10 Pembroke            3:43.00 
 37  Poretta, Tayla                09 Pentucket           3:43.50 
 38  Dymek, Caroline               10 Pentucket           3:43.60 
 39  Hamvas, Jennifer              10 Burlington          3:44.00 
 40  Betts, Brianna                09 Norton              3:44.00 
 41  McNulty, Alison               10 Westwood            3:44.00 
 42  Simonson, Kristina            09 Oliver Ames         3:45.00 
 43  Lane, Samantha                09 Hamilton-Wenham     3:45.00 
 44  Horris, Hannah                10 Oliver Ames         3:45.00 
 45  LeFort, Kara                  10 North Reading       3:45.00 
 46  Ponsetto, MaryLou             10 Wayland             3:45.00 
 47  Peterson, Caroline            10 Burlington          3:46.00 
 48  Norton, Jenna                 10 Triton              3:50.00 
 49  Castro, Katelyn               10 Winchester          3:50.00 
 50  Schoener, Julie               09 Foxborough          3:50.00 
 51  Garrity, Brigid               10 Bishop Feehan       3:50.00 
 52  Houlund, Elsa                 09 Millis              3:50.00 
 53  Leverault, Jill               09 Somerset            3:52.00 
 54  Zito-Wolf, Ariana             10 Watertown           3:52.00 
 55  Hill, Melissa                 09 Weston              3:52.16 
 56  Bartlett, Sarah               09 Canton              3:55.00 
 57  Brigida, Libby                09 Plymouth North      3:55.80 
 58  McNamara, Emily               09 Stoneham            3:57.40 
 59  Unger, Rachel                 10 Winchester          4:00.00 
 60  Macauley, Talia               09 Norwell             4:00.00 
 61  Dell, Emily                   09 Austin Prep         4:00.10 
 62  Mulry, Liz                    09 Cardinal Spellma    4:05.00 
 63  Paone, Nichole                10 Melrose             4:06.00 
 64  Hogan, Kayla                  09 Cardinal Spellma    4:10.00 
 65  Panza, Nicole                 10 Watertown           4:20.00 
 66  McCarthy, Joy                 09 Academy of Notre    4:30.00 
 67  Tapley, Casey                 09 Mashpee             5:00.00 
 68  Pyle, Rhiannon                09 Newburyport         5:45.00 
 69  Kaczynski, Rachel             09 Danvers                  NT 
 70  Mazzone, Ericka               10 Winthrop                 NT 
 71  Wolfenden, Devon              09 East Longmeadow          NT 
 72  Mack, Maggie                  09 East Longmeadow          NT 
 73  Groton, Katherine             09 Westwood                 NT 
 74  Martucci, Andrea              10 Winthrop                 NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gordon, Dan                   10 Plymouth North      2:47.60 
  2  George, Tyros                 10 Gardner             2:50.00 
  3  Sargent, Peter                10 Gardner             2:50.00 
  4  Campbell, Keegan              10 Norton              2:55.00 
  5  Taranto, David                09 Burlington          2:55.00 
  6  Smith, Joey                   10 Medfield            2:57.00 
  7  Bray, Greg                    10 Duxbury             2:57.70 
  8  Fuller, Patrick               09 Amesbury            2:58.00 
  9  Dutton, Trevor                10 Burlington          2:58.30 
 10  Seth, Knowelton               09 Grafton             2:58.80 
 11  Tucker, Zack                  10 Grafton             2:58.90 
 12  Von Staats, Christopher       10 Hamilton-Wenham     3:00.00 
 13  Widzinski, Kevin              10 Austin Prep         3:00.10 
 14  LaMarre, robert               10 Pembroke            3:01.00 
 15  Mezzina, Mark                 10 Austin Prep         3:01.20 
 16  Rice, Andrew                  10 Sutton              3:04.97 
 17  Mendes, Dan                   09 Seekonk             3:05.00 
 18  Dundas, Nicolas               09 Seekonk             3:05.00 
 19  Goodrich, Scott               10 Hamilton-Wenham     3:05.00 
 20  Hunt, Matt                    09 Milton              3:05.21 
 21  Maida, Angelo                 10 Bishop Fenwick      3:06.00 
 22  Bronstein, Robert             10 Canton              3:08.00 
 23  Lafferty, Kevin               10 Somerset            3:09.00 
 24  Donlin, Brian                 10 Holliston           3:09.70 
 25  Wallace, Joseph               10 Somerset            3:10.00 
 26  Branagan, Alex                10 Dighton-Rehoboth    3:10.00 
 27  Loughlin, Cam                 09 Triton              3:10.00 
 28  Kaspryzyk, John               10 Triton              3:10.00 
 29  Sanchez, Daniel               09 O'Bryant            3:14.70 
 30  Mulvaney, Ryan                10 Holliston           3:15.00 
 31  Murtagh, Conor                09 Walpole             3:15.00 
 32  Truitt, Hakim                 10 Ipswich             3:15.00 
 33  Kell, Kevin                   10 Pembroke            3:15.00 
 34  Vilela, Chris                 10 Oliver Ames         3:15.00 
 35  Taugher, Braedy               10 Milton              3:15.00 
 36  Haederle, Joe                 09 Oliver Ames         3:15.00 
 37  Bernardinelli, Andrew         09 Walpole             3:16.00 
 38  Looney, Billy                 10 Bishop Feehan       3:17.00 
 39  Chen, Dennis                  10 Wellesley           3:18.00 
 40  Fini, Kevin                   10 Bishop Fenwick      3:19.00 
 41  Eastwood, Ethan               09 Canton              3:19.00 
 42  McNulty, Michael              09 Westwood            3:20.00 
 43  McAllister, Jimmy             11 Bishop Feehan       3:20.00 
 44  Foley, Conor                  10 Stoneham            3:24.80 
 45  Fog, Thomas                   10 Randolph            3:25.60 
 46  McPoland, Colin               10 Millis              3:27.00 
 47  Hanley, Tom                   09 Westwood            3:30.00 
 48  Young, Robert                 09 Wellesley           3:30.00 
 49  Steelman, Luke                10 Newburyport         3:32.00 
 50  Kyle, Gershuny                10 Newburyport         3:32.00 
 51  Rosso, James                  09 Hingham             3:33.00 
 52  Horgan, Pat                   09 Plymouth North      3:34.60 
 53  McClenaghan, Derrick          10 Ipswich             3:35.00 
 54  Wight, Aaron                  10 Hingham             3:38.00 
 55  Demers, Peter                 09 Scituate            3:40.00 
 56  Harlow, Griff                 09 Norton              3:42.00 
 57  Fisher, Truman                10 O'Bryant            4:04.00 
 58  Dowling, Kevin                09 Stoneham            4:05.80 
 59  Nguyen, Brian                 09 Archbishop Willi    4:15.89 
 60  Vo, Will                      09 Archbishop Willi    4:16.78 
 61  Hurley, William               09 Wilmington               NT 
 62  Scholnick, Nate               09 Bedford                  NT 
 63  Fonseca, Stan                 10 Winchester               NT 
 64  Copeland, Evan                09 Wilmington               NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Butlin, Brianna               10 Milton              5:20.00 
  2  Lodge, Kellie                 10 Hopkinton           5:28.00 
  3  MacBeth, Abbie                09 Bishop Feehan       5:35.00 
  4  Sheehan, Katie                10 Scituate            5:35.86 
  5  White, Hannah                 10 Notre Dame Acade    5:38.60 
  6  Senning, Emily                09 Hamilton-Wenham     5:45.00 
  7  Roderigues, Samantha          10 Somerset            5:45.00 
  8  Godfrey, Courtney             10 Danvers             5:45.19 
  9  Sheehan, Allie                10 Grafton             5:45.50 
 10  Millstrom, Alex               10 Melrose             5:49.00 
 11  Berkowicz, Julia              09 Whitinsville Chr    5:49.70 
 12  Govoni, Rebecca               09 Hopkinton           5:52.00 
 13  MacKenzie, Maggie             10 Mount Alvernia      5:53.22 
 14  Heiden, Clara                 10 Milton              5:55.00 
 15  Jensen, Jacklyn               10 Burlington          5:56.30 
 16  Venturo, Brianna              09 Coyle & Cassidy     5:58.30 
 17  Morse, Rebecca                09 Pentucket           5:58.60 
 18  Shunney, Molly                10 Grafton             5:59.20 
 19  Sneath, Charlotte             10 Hingham             6:00.00 
 20  Sirois, Chelsea               09 Oliver Ames         6:00.00 
 21  Freiberger, Christina         09 Walpole             6:01.00 
 22  Madison, Ashley               10 East Longmeadow     6:01.80 
 23  Malignano, Gabby              09 Pembroke            6:05.00 
 24  Taylor, Kelsey                10 Sutton              6:05.20 
 25  Zabinski, Morgan              09 Dighton-Rehoboth    6:08.00 
 26  Schroeder, Leah               10 Westwood            6:09.00 
 27  Dolan, Anna                   10 Ursuline Academy    6:09.68 
 28  Gagliardi, Emily              10 Seekonk             6:10.00 
 29  Karpf, Sophie                 10 Westwood            6:12.00 
 30  Spencer, Anna                 10 Seekonk             6:15.00 
 31  Stratton, Rhiannon            09 Hamilton-Wenham     6:15.00 
 32  Middleton, Sarah              10 Hingham             6:15.00 
 33  Fillippi, Michelle            10 Wilmington          6:15.00 
 34  Driscoll, Liz                 10 Norwell             6:15.00 
 35  McManus, Emily                10 Walpole             6:17.00 
 36  Dias, Emily                   10 Oliver Ames         6:20.00 
 37  McCormack, Allie              10 Ipswich             6:20.00 
 38  Geppner, Brianna              09 Somerset            6:20.00 
 39  Carmody, Megan                09 Norwell             6:20.00 
 40  Ingraham, Maggie              10 Danvers             6:21.42 
 41  Sabo, Stacie                  10 Sutton              6:23.90 
 42  Dessert, Kirsten              09 Old Rochester       6:25.00 
 43  Heckman, Cassie               10 Millbury            6:25.00 
 44  Mboya, Elizabeth              10 New Leadership C    6:29.00 
 45  Dotterweich, Courtney         09 Gardner             6:30.00 
 46  Jenkins, Rachel               10 Pentucket           6:30.00 
 47  Kirkpatrick, Brigid           09 Arlington Cathol    6:30.00 
 48  Auwerda, Sarah                10 Triton              6:30.00 
 49  Rooke, Falon                  10 Holyoke Catholic    6:30.00 
 50  Bergen, Brianna               09 Holliston           6:30.00 
 51  Cornell, Carolyn              10 Cardinal Spellma    6:30.00 
 52  Rosati, Jill                  09 Holliston           6:32.00 
 53  Tate, Devon                   10 Bedford             6:32.32 
 54  Wang, Rachel                  09 Wellesley           6:33.08 
 55  Zarringhalem, Parisa          09 Watertown           6:34.00 
 56  Robson, Eliza                 09 Weston              6:35.00 
 57  Wilson, Erica                 10 Ursuline Academy    6:38.28 
 58  Todd, Emily                   09 Wellesley           6:40.00 
 59  Downie, Julianne              10 East Longmeadow     6:40.03 
 60  Doherty, Liz                  10 Duxbury             6:40.90 
 61  Briceno, Michelle             11 Millis              6:45.00 
 62  Blahut, Hannah                10 Wayland             6:45.00 
 63  Cole, Alexis                  09 Newburyport         6:45.00 
 64  Sipple, Kelsey                09 Medfield            6:45.00 
 65  Alves, Waleska                10 Watertown           6:45.00 
 66  Stuart, Sara                  10 Amesbury            6:46.00 
 67  McGuigan, Nicole              09 Coyle & Cassidy     6:47.00 
 68  Belanger, Hilary              10 Ipswich             6:50.00 
 69  Goddard, Brianna              09 North Reading       6:50.00 
 70  Tobin, Kristen                10 Wayland             6:50.00 
 71  Clerx, Laura                  09 Bishop Feehan       6:50.00 
 72  Cleland, Emily                09 Plymouth North      6:51.50 
 73  Rafferty, Julie               10 Stoneham            6:53.01 
 74  Nannery, Micaela              09 Canton              6:55.00 
 75  Sidlauskas, Sarah             10 Cardinal Spellma    6:55.64 
 76  Gregory-Cox, Shanica          10 Burlington          6:56.00 
 77  Varao, Samantha               10 Plymouth North      6:58.10 
 78  Stelmack, Adrianne            09 Stoneham            7:00.00 
 79  Schell, Danielle              10 North Reading       7:00.00 
 80  Barnett, Jasmine              10 New Leadership C    7:00.00 
 81  Munro, Jess                   10 Melrose             7:02.00 
 82  Gursha, Abby                  09 Medfield            7:15.00 
 83  Robinson, Carly               09 Amesbury            7:18.00 
 84  Anand, Michelle               10 Canton              7:22.00 
 85  Rouleau, Jenna                09 Triton              7:44.00 
 86  Gillis, Samantha              10 Winthrop            7:52.00 
 87  Bradford, Jackie              10 Bedford                  NT 
 88  Acieto, Kayla                 09 Winthrop                 NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dourdeville, Dana             10 Old Rochester       4:36.00 
  2  McKinley, Jonathan            10 Duxbury             4:40.02 
  3  Harrington, Bill              10 Bishop Fenwick      4:44.00 
  4  Beck, Drew                    09 Oliver Ames         4:45.00 
  5  Davis, Chaz                   09 Grafton             4:50.80 
  6  O'Donnell, Patrick            10 Westwood            4:52.89 
  7  Buckless, Andrew              10 Triton              4:55.00 
  8  Marcotte, Thomas              10 Bishop Feehan       4:57.00 
  9  Ganshirt, Zack                09 Walpole             4:57.35 
 10  Medeiros, Jake                10 Dighton-Rehoboth    5:01.00 
 11  Mantia, Jon                   10 Coyle & Cassidy     5:01.00 
 12  Walsh, Dan                    09 Sutton              5:02.00 
 13  Donlon, Joey                  10 Arlington Cathol    5:02.00 
 14  Corkery, Pete                 11 Bishop Feehan       5:02.20 
 15  Leonardi, Corey               10 Grafton             5:03.70 
 16  Brendan, Driscoll             10 Hopkinton           5:05.00 
 17  Cregan, Liam                  10 North Reading       5:05.00 
 18  Newberger, Noah               10 Oliver Ames         5:05.00 
 19  Hoye, Colin                   10 Dighton-Rehoboth    5:07.00 
 20  Moody, Ben                    10 Holliston           5:07.56 
 21  Devin, Max                    10 Milton              5:08.00 
 22  Bronstein, Michael            10 Canton              5:08.00 
 23  Bernazzani, Scott             10 Cardinal Spellma    5:10.00 
 24  Brown, Ryan                   10 Seekonk             5:10.00 
 25  McGuiness, Russell            10 Somerset            5:15.00 
 26  Sullivan, Brendan             09 Foxborough          5:15.00 
 27  Florence, Zac                 10 East Longmeadow     5:15.18 
 28  gammell, Marc                 09 Old Rochester       5:17.20 
 29  Buffa, Vincent                10 Hopkinton           5:18.00 
 30  Connors, Dave                 10 Walpole             5:19.00 
 31  Buckley, Frank                09 Austin Prep         5:19.20 
 32  O'Brien, Joe                  10 Bishop Fenwick      5:20.00 
 33  Moore, Dan                    10 Holliston           5:20.00 
 34  von Staats, Daniel            09 Hamilton-Wenham     5:20.00 
 35  Bernard, Nick                 09 Millbury            5:20.00 
 36  Hafley, Mark                  10 Seekonk             5:20.00 
 37  Kerrigan, Dan                 09 Austin Prep         5:20.00 
 38  Berry, Trevor                 10 Pembroke            5:25.00 
 39  Lacasse, James                10 Sutton              5:25.00 
 40  Laffey, Chris                 09 Arlington Cathol    5:26.00 
 41  Hawes, Nick                   10 Westwood            5:26.00 
 42  Rogers, Kevin                 10 Norton              5:27.90 
 43  Keating, Connor               09 Milton              5:30.00 
 44  Frye, Max                     10 Hamilton-Wenham     5:30.00 
 45  Glauber, Dan                  09 Weston              5:30.00 
 46  Leonard, James                10 Cardinal Spellma    5:30.00 
 47  Nevins, Chris                 09 Hingham             5:35.00 
 48  Hanna, Luke                   10 Canton              5:38.00 
 49  Restivo, Lucas                09 Burlington          5:38.00 
 50  Blanchard, Brian              09 Hingham             5:39.00 
 51  Mirandi, John                 09 Triton              5:40.00 
 52  Berry, Evan                   09 Medfield            5:40.00 
 53  Cao, Chris                    09 Burlington          5:40.00 
 54  Moss, Eric                    09 Millbury            5:40.00 
 55  Heyden, Owain                 09 Wellesley           5:40.00 
 56  Swaim, Nathan                 09 Whitinsville Chr    5:40.60 
 57  Welsh, Ed                     10 Amesbury            5:42.00 
 58  Meehan, Brendan               10 Duxbury             5:43.00 
 59  Gopal, Yalla                  09 Newburyport         5:45.00 
 60  Casey, Carter                 10 Newburyport         5:45.00 
 61  white, trevor                 10 Marian              5:45.00 
 62  Lapointe, Ed                  09 Holyoke Catholic    5:45.00 
 63  McCready, Chris               09 Norton              5:47.00 
 64  Keyes, Mike                   10 Coyle & Cassidy     5:47.00 
 65  Flynn, Charlie                09 Millis              5:50.00 
 66  Fitzgerald, Joe               10 Wilmington          5:50.00 
 67  enge, robert                  09 Marian              5:50.00 
 68  Garndich, Matt                09 Gardner             6:00.00 
 69  Halas, Brian                  10 Wilmington          6:06.00 
 70  Lima, Ronald                  10 Somerset            6:10.00 
 71  Field, Nolan                  09 Watertown           6:20.00 
 72  Heaney, Connor                09 Medfield            6:20.00 
 73  Dumas, Myles                  10 Gardner             6:25.00 
 74  Moreno, Jesse                 09 Bedford                  NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lanois, Alison                10 Hamilton-Wenham    11:30.00 
  2  Salit, Jennifer                  Seekonk            11:53.00 
  3  Kline, Rachel                 10 Oliver Ames        11:55.00 
  4  Lang, Amanda                  10 Holliston          11:59.00 
  5  Kiernan, Mairead              10 Milton             11:59.00 
  6  Halligan, Kelli               09 Melrose            12:00.00 
  7  Connick, Heather              10 Pembroke           12:00.18 
  8  McGowan, Emma                 10 Melrose            12:06.00 
  9  Anderson, Haley               10 Hopkinton          12:22.00 
 10  Campion, Alison               10 Westwood           12:37.00 
 11  Doggett, Jessica              10 Watertown          12:40.00 
 12  Svenson, Erin                 09 Bishop Feehan      12:40.00 
 13  Powell, Katie                 09 Bishop Feehan      12:40.00 
 14  Bonder, Corinne               09 Sutton             12:45.00 
 15  Ginsberg, Katie               10 Westwood           12:51.00 
 16  Gallagher, Lauren             10 Oliver Ames        12:55.00 
 17  Desrosiers, Addison           10 Pentucket          12:55.20 
 18  Mello, Victoria               10 Somerset           13:00.00 
 19  Gursha, Lauren                11 Medfield           13:00.00 
 20  Walmsley, Charlotte           09 Weston             13:00.00 
 21  Blackmore, Julie              10 Holliston          13:10.00 
 22  hazen, emma                   09 Marian             13:10.00 
 23  Lynch, Grace                  10 Walpole            13:13.00 
 24  Rezendes, Staci               09 Holyoke Catholic   13:15.00 
 25  Vlahos, Jackie                09 Ipswich            13:20.00 
 26  McBride, Laura                10 North Reading      13:30.00 
 27  maruska, catie                09 Hopkinton          13:30.00 
 28  Belanger, Heidi               10 Ipswich            13:44.00 
 29  Jacques, Chloe                10 Wayland            13:45.00 
 30  Belcher, Victoria             09 Seekonk            13:45.00 
 31  Tracy, Maggie                 09 Old Rochester      13:47.00 
 32  Foley, Jennifer               09 Millis             13:50.00 
 33  Asdourian, Maria              10 Burlington         13:52.00 
 34  Legge, Tori                   10 Grafton            13:52.20 
 35  Barton, Emma                  09 Wayland            14:00.00 
 36  Kim, Song                     10 North Reading      14:00.00 
 37  Pratt, Kelsey                 09 Pentucket          14:00.00 
 38  Griffin, Norah                09 Ursuline Academy   14:02.30 
 39  Kelly, Tess                   10 Grafton            14:13.60 
 40  Kneeland, Adele               10 Triton             14:14.00 
 41  Salvon, Meghan                09 East Longmeadow    14:15.44 
 42  Herlihy, Mary Jo              10 Burlington         14:16.00 
 43  Kane, Jocelyn                 10 East Longmeadow    14:19.61 
 44  Elcock, Amanda                10 Medfield           14:20.00 
 45  Bittrich, Lauren              09 Duxbury            14:22.50 
 46  Diehl, Calista                09 Watertown          14:43.00 
 47  Bailey, Jacqueline            09 Foxborough         15:00.00 
 48  McFadden, Jessica             10 Amesbury           15:10.00 
 49  McKenzie, Madison             10 Duxbury            15:10.40 
 50  D'Entremont, Jessica          09 Somerset           15:50.00 
 51  Abi-Esber, Marcelle           10 Danvers                  NT 
 52  Dokina, Anna                  10 Danvers                  NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kelley, Ryan                  10 Pembroke           10:05.00 
  2  Adams, Brendan                10 Pembroke           10:25.00 
  3  Reseska, Evan                 10 Holliston          10:28.00 
  4  O'Brien, Kevin                10 Bishop Feehan      10:35.00 
  5  Archambault, Cody             10 Seekonk            10:35.00 
  6  Tagen, Kyle                   10 Oliver Ames        10:38.24 
  7  Larrimer, Nathan              10 Seekonk            10:40.00 
  8  Creedon, Mike                 10 Medfield           10:45.00 
  9  Sears, Zack                   10 Wilmington         10:51.10 
 10  Baccari, Mike                 10 Hingham            10:55.00 
 11  Bagan, Zach                   10 East Longmeadow    10:56.00 
 12  Saur, Brendan                 10 Milton             10:58.00 
 13  Powell, Sam                   09 Holyoke Catholic   11:00.00 
 14  Connolly, Justin              09 Walpole            11:04.00 
 15  Binney, Luke                  10 Oliver Ames        11:05.00 
 16  Vogel, Jeff                   09 Bishop Feehan      11:10.00 
 17  rollfs, mark                  10 North Reading      11:10.00 
 18  Angell, Jason                 09 Duxbury            11:13.00 
 19  Bernazzani, Scott             10 Cardinal Spellma   11:15.00 
 20  Benevento, Christopher        10 Hamilton-Wenham    11:15.00 
 21  Jewell, Billy                 10 Duxbury            11:16.00 
 22  Brady, Conor                  09 Holliston          11:20.00 
 23  Criscione, Kevin              10 Bedford            11:21.43 
 24  Sleight, Patrick              10 Westwood           11:25.00 
 25  Tamburello, Alexander         09 Amesbury           11:38.00 
 26  friedman, david               09 Old Rochester      11:42.50 
 27  DeMello, Thomas               09 Coyle & Cassidy    11:54.00 
 28  Wians, Dave                   10 Walpole            11:55.00 
 29  Kinsella, Shayne              10 Wilmington         11:56.50 
 30  Kleinen, Lucas                10 Somerset           12:00.00 
 31  McLane, Trip                  10 Hamilton-Wenham    12:00.00 
 32  Saunders, Patrick             10 Triton             12:00.00 
 33  Mogren, Matt                  10 Newburyport        12:10.00 
 34  Chris, Suprin                 09 Newburyport        12:10.00 
 35  Vossoughi, Saeed              10 Canton             12:11.00 
 36  Chris, Daniels                10 Hopkinton          12:13.40 
 37  Akey, Sean                    09 Canton             12:22.00 
 38  Madden, Ryan                  09 Milton             12:30.00 
 39  wing, dylan                   09 North Reading      12:30.00 
 40  Moses, Jack                   09 Medfield           12:30.00 
 41  St. Clair, Michael            10 Somerset           12:30.00 
 42  Hoiseth, Eric                 10 Watertown          13:00.00 
 43  Colbert, Tyler                09 Triton             13:00.00 
 44  Donovan, Will                 09 Hingham            13:32.00 
 45  Couture, Cody                 10 Gardner            13:45.00 
 46  Hart, Nolan                   09 Arlington Cathol   13:46.00 
 47  Lapsley, Jack                 10 Plymouth North           NT 
 48  Harrington, Ryan              09 East Longmeadow          NT 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Coate, Michelle               10 Pembroke            5-02.00 
  2  King, Catherine               10 Wellesley           5-00.00 
  3  Thomas, Rachel                10 Watertown           5-00.00 
  4  Dreyer, Kaitlin               10 Ashland             5-00.00 
  5  Persson, Hannah               10 Ipswich             4-10.00 
  6  Merlino, Kierstin             10 Burlington          4-10.00 
  7  Godfrey, Courtney             10 Danvers             4-10.00 
  8  Krevosky, Ariele              09 Sutton              4-09.00 
  9  Vanwagenen, Katrien           10 Westwood            4-08.00 
 10  Haggerty, Helen               09 Millis              4-08.00 
 11  Brown, Sam                    09 Ipswich             4-08.00 
 12  Kee, Julia                    09 Weston              4-08.00 
 13  Rooney, Taylor                10 East Longmeadow     4-08.00 
 14  Rybacki, Kayla                10 East Longmeadow     4-08.00 
 15  Natale, Brianna               10 Watertown           4-07.00 
 16  Beaulieu, Olivia              10 Milton              4-07.00 
 17  Mahoney, Marissa              09 Hopkinton           4-06.00 
 18  Krueger, Hannah               09 Hopkinton           4-06.00 
 19  Suarez, Brittany              10 Holliston           4-06.00 
 20  Bowie, Tylar                  09 New Leadership C    4-06.00 
 21  Casey, Sara                   09 Newburyport         4-06.00 
 22  Krah, Kathleen                10 Medfield            4-06.00 
 23  Tyler, Parady                 10 Hamilton-Wenham     4-06.00 
 24  Nee, Julia                    10 Duxbury             4-06.00 
 25  Erica, Foley                  10 Gardner             4-06.00 
 26  Tierney, Eileen               10 Wareham             4-06.00 
 27  MacDonald, Taylor             09 Melrose             4-05.00 
 28  McMahan, Danielle             10 Mashpee             4-05.00 
 29  Grinnell, Tiana               09 Amesbury            4-04.00 
 30  Ratcliff, Autumn              11 Gardner             4-04.00 
 31  Worsfold, Camilla             09 Hamilton-Wenham     4-04.00 
 32  Sirois, Chelsea               09 Oliver Ames         4-04.00 
 33  Nichols, Michaela             09 Oliver Ames         4-04.00 
 34  Schoener, Julie               09 Foxborough          4-04.00 
 35  Kelliher, Molly               10 Notre Dame Acade    4-04.00 
 36  Minkler, Elise                10 Foxborough          4-04.00 
 37  Stebbins, Emily               09 Holliston           4-04.00 
 38  Ryan, Caroline                10 Westwood            4-04.00 
 39  murray, michaela              10 Scituate            4-04.00 
 40  Massicotte, Rachel            09 Wayland             4-04.00 
 41  Martin, Kristina              10 North Reading       4-04.00 
 42  Sailor, Anna                  09 Wayland             4-04.00 
 43  Zeitlin, Melissa              10 Stoneham            4-04.00 
 44  Fisher, Amy                   10 Wilmington          4-04.00 
 45  Murray, Colleen               10 Pentucket           4-04.00 
 46  Bartlett, Sarah               09 Canton              4-04.00 
 47  Nannery, Micaela              09 Canton              4-04.00 
 48  Doyle, Emily                  09 Duxbury             4-04.00 
 49  Dell, Emily                   09 Austin Prep         4-04.00 
 50  Knight, Chandler              10 North Reading       4-04.00 
 51  Paparian, Jenna               10 Austin Prep         4-04.00 
 52  Ezbery, Danielle              10 Bishop Feehan       4-02.00 
 53  Patrolia, Meghan              09 Hingham             4-02.00 
 54  Houlihan, Amanda              10 Bishop Feehan       4-02.00 
 55  Mello, Victoria               10 Somerset            4-00.00 
 56  Risko, Hannah                 09 Hingham             4-00.00 
 57  Mulready, Meagan              09 Somerset            4-00.00 
 58  Carolla, Lauren               09 Winthrop                 NH 
 59  Miles, Victoria               10 Millbury                 NH 
 60  Riggs, Catie                  10 Burlington               NH 
 61  Romano, Ashley                09 Winthrop                 NH 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Quinnie, Josh                    Hanover             5-11.00 
  2  Yoder, Sam                    10 Bishop Feehan       5-10.00 
  3  Copley, McKenzie              10 Oliver Ames         5-10.00 
  4  Romanowics, David             09 Old Rochester       5-09.00 
  5  Corkum, Jeffrey               09 Hopkinton           5-08.00 
  6  Bingham, Hunter               10 Ipswich             5-05.00 
  7  Martel, Tony                  09 Gardner             5-05.00 
  8  Sidney, Matt                  10 Canton              5-04.00 
  9  Magalliaes, Nick              10 Gardner             5-04.00 
 10  Vaughn, Jonathon              10 Canton              5-04.00 
 11  Jones, Adam                   10 Triton              5-04.00 
 12  Depasquale, Derrick           10 Ipswich             5-03.00 
 13  Demile, Mike                  10 Milton              5-03.00 
 14  Stelline, Jake                09 Triton              5-02.00 
 15  Couitt, Stephen               10 Somerset            5-02.00 
 16  Hill, Mark                    09 Sutton              5-02.00 
 17  Ross, Dan                     10 Foxborough          5-02.00 
 18  Heinricher, Dylan             10 Foxborough          5-02.00 
 19  Kennedy, Peter                10 Millis              5-02.00 
 20  Boris, Connor                 09 Plymouth North      5-01.00 
 21  Ciardi, Nick                  09 Burlington          5-01.00 
 22  Horn, Chris                   09 Pembroke            5-01.00 
 23  Nick, Healey                  10 Newburyport         5-01.00 
 24  Fulford, Joe                  10 Cardinal Spellma    5-00.00 
 25  Harris, Chris                 10 Cardinal Spellma    5-00.00 
 26  Leibson, Joseph               10 Westwood            5-00.00 
 27  Whelan, Kevin                 10 Medfield            5-00.00 
 28  Serpa, Charlie                09 Hamilton-Wenham     5-00.00 
 29  Zaccardi, Andrew              09 Scituate            5-00.00 
 30  Sweeney, Mike                 09 Burlington          5-00.00 
 31  Taberski, Michael             10 Somerset            5-00.00 
 32  Young, Zach                   09 Stoneham            5-00.00 
 33  Canavan, Pat                  10 Stoneham            5-00.00 
 34  Posklensky, Chris             10 Millis              4-10.00 
 35  Green, Tyler                  09 Plymouth North           NH 
 36  Hatch, Orion                  10 Dedham                   NH 
 37  Miller, Mike                  09 Winchester               NH 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mboya, Miriam                 10 New Leadership C   16-09.00 
  2  Stoyle, Becky                 10 Pembroke           16-05.00 
  3  Chaput, Nicole                10 Holliston          16-01.00 
  4  Scott, Shannoya               09 New Leadership C   15-03.00 
  5  Sargent, Andrea               10 Hamilton-Wenham    15-00.00 
  6  Kent, Kristy                  09 Oliver Ames        14-10.00 
  7  Dolan, Brittany               10 Bishop Fenwick     14-10.00 
  8  Hickey, Shannon               09 Oliver Ames        14-10.00 
  9  Brogioli, MaryGrace           10 Wareham            14-09.00 
 10  Paisley, Keeja                10 O'Bryant           14-07.00 
 11  Costello, Kendra              10 Holliston          14-06.00 
 12  Conway, Kristy                10 North Reading      14-06.00 
 13  McMahon, Ali                  10 East Longmeadow    14-06.00 
 14  Cardinal, Jen                 10 Holyoke Catholic   14-06.00 
 15  Angiolillo, Brittany          10 North Reading      14-06.00 
 16  Silva, Julia                  09 Austin Prep        14-05.00 
 17  Ciolek, Alisha                10 Holyoke Catholic   14-05.00 
 18  Manfra, Christine             10 Stoneham           14-04.75 
 19  Sullivan, Megan               10 Sutton             14-03.00 
 20  Brown, Bridget                10 Hamilton-Wenham    14-00.00 
 21  Fisher, Maddy                 09 Wellesley          14-00.00 
 22  Clark, Molly                  09 Hingham            14-00.00 
 23  Peretti, Tali                 10 Wellesley          14-00.00 
 24  Hanker, Wleesayman            09 O'Bryant           14-00.00 
 25  Talbot, Courtney              10 Plymouth North     14-00.00 
 26  McMichael, Madeline           09 Hingham            14-00.00 
 27  Morss, Therese                10 Old Rochester      13-09.00 
 28  Oday, Hannah                  10 Old Rochester      13-09.00 
 29  Reis, Lauren                  10 Arlington Cathol   13-06.00 
 30  Lynds, Jennifer               09 Hopkinton          13-06.00 
 31  Loeb, Allie                   09 Ipswich            13-05.00 
 32  Bevillard, Michaela           09 Academy of Notre   13-05.00 
 33  Krueger, Hannah               09 Hopkinton          13-04.00 
 34  Conneely, Danielle            10 Archbishop Willi   13-02.00 
 35  Walsh, Olivia                 10 Milton             13-01.50 
 36  MacBeth, Mary                 09 Bishop Feehan      13-00.00 
 37  Galvin, Annie                 09 Bishop Feehan      13-00.00 
 38  Chan, Tiffany                 10 Weston             13-00.00 
 39  Tyler, Kavianna               09 Scituate           13-00.00 
 40  Sands, Lydia                  10 Archbishop Willi   13-00.00 
 41  Dinning, Kelly                09 Academy of Notre   13-00.00 
 42  Amico, Anna                   10 Canton             12-11.25 
 43  Ahearn, Meghan                10 Mashpee            12-08.00 
 44  Day, Katie                    10 Ursuline Academy   12-06.75 
 45  Hickey, Katelynn              10 Cardinal Spellma   12-06.00 
 46  Powers, Katie                 10 Cardinal Spellma   12-06.00 
 47  McDermott, Chayna             09 Milton             12-03.75 
 48  Dickerson, Jaclyn             09 Austin Prep        12-02.00 
 49  Maccini, Kim                  10 Wayland            12-00.00 
 50  Phelan, Taylor                10 Ursuline Academy   12-00.00 
 51  Ryanbin, Ksusha               09 Wayland            12-00.00 
 52  Frank, Lauren                 10 Somerset           10-00.00 
 53  Berthiaume, Jenna             09 Somerset           10-00.00 
 54  Wheeler, Diedre               10 East Longmeadow          ND 
 55  Daley, Lyndsay                10 Watertown                ND 
 56  Flores, Talia                 09 Watertown                ND 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  McHayle, O'Brien              10 Bishop Feehan      19-05.00 
  2  Mbengam, John                 10 Randolph           19-00.00 
  3  Johansmeyer, Tim              10 Norton             18-10.00 
  4  White, Jared                  10 Triton             18-06.00 
  5  Spear, Jaron                  10 Somerset           18-05.00 
  6  O'Brien, Kevin                10 Wellesley          18-00.00 
  7  Barnes, Adam                  10 Bishop Feehan      18-00.00 
  8  Raduazzo, Jon                 10 Oliver Ames        17-06.00 
  9  Krempin, Michael              10 Oliver Ames        17-04.00 
 10  Dube, Jonathan                09 Burlington         17-01.00 
 11  Culverhouse, Kainoa           10 Triton             17-00.00 
 12  White, Thomas                 10 Somerset           17-00.00 
 13  Burgess, Allan                10 Plymouth North     16-09.00 
 14  Goba, Nick                       Hanover            16-09.00 
 15  Maccaferri, Doug              10 Plymouth North     16-02.00 
 16  Barnard, Michael              09 Scituate           16-00.00 
 17  Wilson, Ryan                  09 Scituate           16-00.00 
 18  Kawai, Kento                  09 Weston             16-00.00 
 19  Harrington, Bill              10 Bishop Fenwick     15-11.00 
 20  Hamelin, Tim                  10 Coyle & Cassidy    15-06.50 
 21  Osborne, Doug                 09 Hingham            15-01.00 
 22  Badger, Dylan                 09 Stoneham           15-00.00 
 23  Blesedell, Cody               09 Hingham            15-00.00 
 24  Delphonse, Jerry              10 Archbishop Willi   15-00.00 
 25  Severance, Matt               09 Archbishop Willi   14-03.00 
 26  Bilbo, Chris                  09 Stoneham           14-00.00 
 27  O'Brien, Joe                  10 Bishop Fenwick     14-00.00 
 28  Callahan, Keegan              10 Austin Prep        13-05.00 
 29  Erickson, Andrew              09 Sutton             13-02.00 
 30  Andrew, Sokol                 10 Newburyport              ND 
 31  Mailea, Tom                   09 Sutton                   ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bache, Sydney                 10 Marian             75-05.50 
  2  Folk, Melanie                 09 Wilmington         72-02.25 
  3  Thornton, Adrienne            09 O'Bryant           34-10.00 
  4  Gendron, Sarah                10 Dighton-Rehoboth   30-05.00 
  5  Palmatier, Vickie             10 Holliston          30-01.00 
  6  Moran, Kristina               10 Bishop Fenwick     28-09.00 
  7  Linnehan, Haley               10 Bishop Feehan      28-00.00 
  8  Westgate, Amy                 10 Wareham            27-07.00 
  9  Pearsall, Sarah               10 Pentucket          27-04.50 
 10  Daley, Laura                  09 Oliver Ames        27-00.00 
 11  Craft, Amber                  10 Hingham            26-07.00 
 12  Andrews, Ja'Nessa             09 New Leadership C   26-07.00 
 13  kramer, georgia               10 Hopkinton          26-05.00 
 14  Bare, Alexandra               10 Old Rochester      26-01.25 
 15  Glendye, Nathalie             10 Somerset           26-00.00 
 16  Steinberg, Taylor             10 Burlington         25-08.00 
 17  Claflin, Caroline             10 Pembroke           25-05.00 
 18  Reusch, Sarah                 10 Old Rochester      25-02.00 
 19  Depillo, Rebekah              10 Cardinal Spellma   25-00.00 
 20  Castino, Amanda               10 Seekonk            25-00.00 
 21  Danielson, Victoria           10 Seekonk            25-00.00 
 22  Martin, Jessica               10 Bishop Fenwick     24-09.00 
 23  Steadman, Ashley              10 Burlington         24-06.00 
 24  Nguyen, Lena                  10 Plymouth North     24-06.00 
 25  Hastings, Emily               10 Norton             24-04.00 
 26  katrina, parsons              09 Hopkinton          24-01.00 
 27  Lauterwasser, Clara           10 Winchester         24-00.00 
 28  Dupuy, Alex                   10 Millis             24-00.00 
 29  Reinold, Alana                10 Stoneham           23-11.00 
 30  Jernagan, Kassie              09 Ipswich            23-10.00 
 31  Edes, Maggie                  10 Archbishop Willi   23-09.00 
 32  MacLeod, Shannon              10 Pentucket          23-07.00 
 33  Shoreman, Hannah              10 Amesbury           23-06.00 
 34  Orchard, Alyssa               10 Stoneham           23-05.00 
 35  May, Caitlyn                  10 Sutton             23-02.00 
 36  Levarity, Jessica             10 Amesbury           23-00.00 
 37  Coughlin, Maryanne            09 Oliver Ames        23-00.00 
 38  Boebel, Marina                09 Bedford            22-09.00 
 39  Rehlander, Johanna            10 Plymouth North     22-05.75 
 40  Batakis, Nicole               10 East Longmeadow    22-03.00 
 41  Hussey, Emily                 10 Holliston          22-01.00 
 42  Nickerson, Haley              10 Wayland            22-00.00 
 43  Kroll, Anna Lisa              10 Wayland            22-00.00 
 44  Mochun, Kaitlyn               10 Sutton             21-02.00 
 45  Barry, Hannah                 10 Watertown          20-05.00 
 46  Sampson, Beth                 10 Winchester         20-00.00 
 47  Bloomer, Valerie              10 Archbishop Willi   20-00.00 
 48  Dellot, Jessica               10 Hingham            20-00.00 
 49  Dirk, Alexis                  10 Academy of Notre   20-00.00 
 50  Zawacki, Julia                09 Hamilton-Wenham    20-00.00 
 51  Buckley, Danielle             09 Bishop Feehan      20-00.00 
 52  Caprile, Michelle             10 East Longmeadow    19-11.00 
 53  Hebert, Tara                  10 Whitinsville Chr   19-07.00 
 54  Kaur, Rupinderjit             09 Watertown          19-00.00 
 55  Ashur, Catherine              09 Ursuline Academy   18-10.00 
 56  Sullivan, Paige               09 Ursuline Academy   18-01.00 
 57  Kirk, Erica                   09 Austin Prep        17-05.00 
 58  Rufo, Katie                   10 Mount Alvernia     17-00.00 
 59  Saraf, Tara                   09 Canton             16-00.00 
 60  Walsh, Caitlin                09 Mount Alvernia     16-00.00 
 61  Surette, Kristina             10 Duxbury            15-05.00 
 62  Hubbard, Samantha             10 Danvers                  ND 
 63  Garvin, Carson                10 Danvers                  ND 
 64  Baker, Danielle               09 Triton                   ND 
 65  Robert, Kristin               10 Triton                   ND 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Arci, Dan                     09 Gardner            39-04.50 
  2  Hoffman, Joe                  10 Burlington         38-03.00 
  3  Barrett, Eamon                10 Bishop Fenwick     37-01.00 
  4  Lucas, Ken                    10 Bishop Feehan      37-00.00 
  5  Costa, Nicholas               10 Dighton-Rehoboth   36-09.00 
  6  Nardone, Zach                 10 Bishop Fenwick     36-09.00 
  7  Carey, Shawn                  10 Newburyport        36-08.00 
  8  Carlos, Kyle                  10 Somerset           36-00.00 
  9  DeMello, Seth                 10 Somerset           36-00.00 
 10  Richards, Sean                10 Pembroke           35-09.00 
 11  Hamilton, James               10 Oliver Ames        35-05.00 
 12  Johnson, Clarence             10 Weston             35-00.00 
 13  Nathan, Parris                10 Randolph           34-11.75 
 14  Bergeron, Jason               10 Plymouth North     34-08.50 
 15  Simon, Will                   10 Triton             34-06.00 
 16  Melling, Michael              09 Amesbury           34-06.00 
 17  Antoine, Josh                 10 Hingham            34-05.00 
 18  Lazarz, Alex                  10 Coyle & Cassidy    34-03.00 
 19  Whalen, Connor                10 Foxborough         34-01.00 
 20  Flanagan, Sean                10 Bishop Feehan      34-00.00 
 21  Mike, Wilson                  10 Triton             34-00.00 
 22  Zucchari, Rob                 10 Melrose            33-03.00 
 23  Blotner, Joe                  10 Melrose            33-02.00 
 24  Guy, Ernest                   10 Foxborough         33-00.00 
 25  Stohlman, Billy               10 Watertown          33-00.00 
 26  Oldach, Billy                 10 Hopkinton          33-00.00 
 27  Surrette, Brendan             10 Ipswich            32-07.00 
 28  Mirabassi, Dave               10 Hingham            32-04.00 
 29  Walsh, Steve                  10 Dedham             32-03.75 
 30  McMillan, Doug                10 Walpole            32-00.00 
 31  Conathan, Joe                 10 Pembroke           32-00.00 
 32  Griffin, Mason                09 Wellesley          31-00.00 
 33  Ahern, Brian                  10 Norton             30-11.00 
 34  Augustine, Erik               10 Ipswich            30-05.50 
 35  Lentini, Steve                10 Plymouth North     30-02.00 
 36  Barron, Elliott               10 Wellesley          30-00.00 
 37  MacPhee, Corey                10 Walpole            29-00.00 
 38  LaBranche, Joseph             09 Amesbury           29-00.00 
 39  Healey, Steven                10 Burlington         29-00.00 
 40  Kilkelly, Brian               10 Holliston          28-06.00 
 41  Doyle, Cam                    10 Newburyport        28-05.00 
 42  Chisholm, Cameron             09 Holliston          28-04.00 
 43  Hale, Brendan                 10 Milton             28-02.00 
 44  Kennedy, Bob                  10 Stoneham           27-06.00 
 45  Shaktman, Jacob               10 Hamilton-Wenham    27-00.00 
 46  Dodard, Garvin                10 Randolph           26-03.00 
 47  Thibodeau, Askel              09 Whitinsville Chr   26-02.00 
 48  Posklensky, Chris             10 Millis             26-00.00 
 49  Jassmond, David               09 Whitinsville Chr   25-11.00 
 50  Walker, Chris                 09 Canton             25-09.00 
 51  Peckham, Nick                 10 Hamilton-Wenham    25-00.00 
 52  Cann, Greg                    09 Stoneham           25-00.00 
 53  Leighton, Andrew              10 Austin Prep        24-04.00 
 54  Japeal, Steven                09 Austin Prep        22-05.00 
 55  Woods, Ryan                   10 Wilmington         20-08.00 
 56  Wells, Blake                  10 Canton             19-09.00 
 57  Keohan, Timothy               09 Bedford                  ND 
 58  Haggert, William              10 Winchester               ND 
 59  Chan, Tony                    10 Winchester               ND 
 60  Harrison, Jack                10 Sutton                   ND 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westwood  'A'                                        4:15.00 
  2  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:16.60 
  3  Danvers  'A'                                         4:19.00 
  4  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:19.00 
  5  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 4:21.01 
  6  Somerset  'A'                                        4:21.30 
  7  North Reading  'A'                                   4:22.00 
  8  Pembroke  'A'                                        4:22.00 
  9  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:24.00 
 10  Burlington  'A'                                      4:24.89 
 11  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:26.00 
 12  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                  4:28.55 
 13  Hingham  'A'                                         4:30.00 
 14  Duxbury  'A'                                         4:30.00 
 15  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:32.00 
 16  Austin Prep  'A'                                     4:34.20 
 17  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 4:40.00 
 18  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:40.00 
 19  Norwell  'A'                                         4:40.00 
 20  Scituate  'A'                                        4:40.00 
 21  Winthrop  'A'                                        4:41.00 
 22  Wareham  'A'                                         4:44.00 
 23  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:45.00 
 24  Cardinal Spellman  'A'                               4:45.00 
 25  O'Bryant  'A'                                        4:45.00 
 26  Wayland  'A'                                         4:45.00 
 27  Watertown  'A'                                       4:50.00 
 28  Pentucket  'A'                                       4:50.00 
 29  Sutton  'A'                                          4:50.00 
 30  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:50.00 
 31  Canton  'A'                                          4:58.30 
 32  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                5:00.00 
 33  Gardner  'A'                                         5:00.00 
 34  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             5:00.00 
 35  Mount Alvernia  'A'                                  5:01.00 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:39.30 
  2  Randolph  'A'                                        3:39.95 
  3  Somerset  'A'                                        3:43.70 
  4  Walpole  'A'                                         3:51.00 
  5  North Reading  'A'                                   3:52.00 
  6  Duxbury  'A'                                         3:54.90 
  7  Pembroke  'A'                                        3:55.00 
  8  Cardinal Spellman  'A'                               3:55.00 
  9  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                  3:55.38 
 10  Ipswich  'A'                                         3:58.00 
 11  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:00.00 
 12  Triton  'A'                                          4:00.00 
 13  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 4:00.00 
 14  Burlington  'A'                                      4:00.00 
 15  Foxborough  'A'                                      4:00.00 
 16  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             4:00.00 
 17  Gardner  'A'                                         4:00.00 
 18  Norton  'A'                                          4:02.00 
 19  Sutton  'A'                                          4:05.00 
 20  Seekonk  'A'                                         4:05.00 
 21  Canton  'A'                                          4:07.00 
 22  Austin Prep  'A'                                     4:07.20 
 23  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:08.00 
 24  Westwood  'A'                                        4:10.00 
 25  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:12.00 
 26  Hingham  'A'                                         4:16.00 
 27  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                                4:20.00