Licensed to Notre Dame Academy                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2010 Winter Festival Track & Field Meet - 1/9/2010              
                    Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center                    
                               Performance List                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    779 Ellis, Stephanie              12 Gardner             5:17.57
  2     91 Bowhill, Sarah                11 Framingham          5:23.00
  3    133 Tucker, Leanne                11 Tewksbury           5:23.20
  4   1018 Carlson, Katie                11 Wachusett           5:28.01
  5    727 Thompson, Samantha            11 Westborough         5:30.00
  6   1751 Hubbard, Jocelyn              10 Marshfield          5:31.97
  7   1186 Jowett, Lanie                 10 Central Catholic    5:32.00
  8   1404 McCabe, Colleen               11 Hingham             5:35.08
  9   1484 Crowley, Elizabeth            12 Algonquin           5:38.00
 10   1157 Donovan, Erin                 09 Lowell              5:40.00
 11   1199 Pelrine, Nicolette            11 Central Catholic    5:40.00
 12    652 Keiran, Sarah                 09 Ipswich             5:40.00
 13    465 Belcher, Victoria             10 Seekonk             5:40.00
 14   1105 Twomey, Bridget               10 Haverhill           5:44.26
 15   1769 O'Riordan, Maura              12 Marian              5:44.30
 16   1257 Shea, Courtney                11 Walpole             5:45.00
 17   1658 Ross, Nicole                  11 Shrewsbury          5:45.00
 18    669 Conner, Lauren                10 North Middlesex     5:47.84
 19   1748 McDonald, Meghan              10 Marshfield          5:48.17
 20    840 Rayla, Kelsey                 12 Shepherd Hill       5:49.00
 21    557 Menjivar, Iaritza             11 Somerville          5:50.00
 22   1068 Pisarik, Jennifer             09 Chelmsford          5:50.00
 23   1815 Gluck, Sam                    12 Newton North        5:50.00
 24   1508 Trimboli, Stephanie           11 Algonquin           5:50.00
 25   1127 Gauthier, Brittany            10 Lowell              5:50.00
 26    916 Brophy, Meghan                11 Waltham             5:50.27
 27   1779 Gleason, Susannah             12 Newton North        5:55.00
 28    382 McDonald, Megan               10 Bridgewater-Rayn    5:57.00
 29    372 Rosenberg, Aliya              11 Bridgewater-Rayn    5:57.00
 30    619 McCormack, Allie              11 Ipswich             5:58.00
 31    282 MacKenzie, Maggie             11 Mount Alvernia      5:58.00
 32   1083 Sou, Sarynna                  11 Chelmsford          5:59.00
 33    962 Zeller, Alli                  10 Wachusett           5:59.24
 34   1158 Allison, Brianna              09 Lowell              6:00.00
 35   1126 Cicarelli, Katie              09 Lowell              6:00.00
 36   1375 Allen, Rachel                 09 Hingham             6:00.00
 37   1799 Perlo, Sarah                  10 Newton North        6:00.00
 38    323 Madison, Ashley               11 East Longmeadow     6:01.80
 39   1704 Knox, Katie                   10 Notre Dame Acade    6:02.64
 40   1120 Silk, Anna                    11 Lowell              6:05.00
 41   1795 Banerjee, Devika              11 Newton North        6:05.00
 42   1767 McPherson, Megan              12 Marian              6:05.00
 43   1411 Sypek, Elizabeth              10 Hingham             6:05.64
 44   1230 Nadeau, Colby                 11 Walpole             6:05.84
 45   1238 Yerxa, Paola                  10 Walpole             6:06.90
 46    381 Gillis, Jessica               11 Bridgewater-Rayn    6:07.00
 47      4 Salios, Erin                  11 Minnechaug          6:08.00
 48   1035 Milewski, Alissa              09 Saint Peter-Mari    6:08.28
 49    471 Spencer, Anna                 11 Seekonk             6:10.00
 50    594 Oknin, Jessica                10 Sharon              6:10.14
 51   1113 Kelleher, Samantha            10 Haverhill           6:10.40
 52    611 Perry, Meaghan                11 Sharon              6:11.24
 53    966 Beccia, Erin                  10 Wachusett           6:12.80
 54   1667 Flynn, Erica                  11 Shrewsbury          6:13.24
 55   1782 Hemler, Elena                 12 Newton North        6:15.00
 56   1813 Kruskal, Shoshana             12 Newton North        6:15.00
 57    492 Amenta, Haley                 12 Murdock             6:15.00
 58   1027 Soiles, Jenna                 10 Saint Peter-Mari    6:15.00
 59    124 Hepler, Rachel                12 Tewksbury           6:15.30
 60   1245 Lydon, Siobhan                12 Walpole             6:17.07
 61   1787 Belamarich, Julia             12 Newton North        6:20.00
 62    569 Mei, Pristine                 10 Somerville          6:20.00
 63    553 Flores, Roxana                10 Somerville          6:20.00
 64    135 McKenna, Nicole               09 Tewksbury           6:20.00
 65   1596 Kasla-Hallinan, Megan         12 Doherty             6:20.00
 66   1085 Young, Kristen                09 Chelmsford          6:20.00
 67   1808 Weikart, Melissa              10 Newton North        6:20.00
 68    778 Penney, Lauren                11 Gardner             6:21.51
 69   1109 MacClean, Emilee              09 Haverhill           6:22.00
 70   1269 Lynch, Grace                  11 Walpole             6:22.69
 71    121 Burke, Katie                  09 Braintree           6:24.50
 72    607 Huang, Elena                  11 Sharon              6:25.24
 73   1046 Milewski, Brianna             11 Saint Peter-Mari    6:25.54
 74    502 Burns, Katie                   8 Murdock             6:28.50
 75    419 Patel, Arpita                 11 Marlborough         6:30.00
 76   1631 Andres, Madison               12 Cambridge Rindge    6:30.00
 77    388 DeGiso, Alicia                12 Marlborough         6:30.00
 78    491 Johnson, Katie                12 Murdock             6:30.46
 79    408 Fay, Kayleigh                 10 Marlborough         6:30.68
 80    173 Parker, Sarah                 09 Tewksbury           6:35.00
 81    122 Hubbard, Marykate             10 Braintree           6:36.75
 82    113 Sweeney, Leigha               10 Braintree           6:36.76
 83    912 Kelleher, Michelle            10 Waltham             6:39.21
 84   1740 Poh, Carly                    09 Archbishop Willi    6:40.00
 85    555 Langwig, Maggie               10 Somerville          6:40.00
 86    505 Maliska, Grace                12 Murdock             6:42.00
 87    918 Stewart, Skyler               09 Waltham             6:42.44
 88   1502 Schow, Sarah                  12 Algonquin           6:45.24
 89   1072 Hehn, Kate                    12 Chelmsford          6:50.00
 90    213 Berian, Jenn                  11 Tewksbury           6:50.20
 91   1169 Vilchis, Cynthia              10 Lowell              6:54.00
 92   1578 Healy, Lauren                 11 Doherty             6:55.00
 93    313 Downie, Julianne              11 East Longmeadow     6:55.00
 94   1591 Meaghan, Vecsey               11 Doherty             6:55.00
 95   1583 Sterner, Alexa                09 Doherty             6:55.00
 96   1595 Couture, Bridget              11 Doherty             7:00.00
 97    565 Brundage, Caitlyn             12 Somerville          7:00.00
 98    435 McIntyre, Sarah               10 Marlborough         7:00.00
 99    407 MacDougal, Bailee             09 Marlborough         7:04.00
100   1033 Murphy, Caitlin               12 Saint Peter-Mari    7:05.00
101    394 Coughlin, Shannon             09 Marlborough         7:11.00
102    326 O'Shea, Kathleen              10 East Longmeadow     7:21.00
103    895 Macedo, Carolina              11 Waltham             7:22.41
104   1587 Sullivan, Clare               11 Doherty             7:25.00
105   1568 Grilla, Alena                 09 Doherty             7:25.00
106    129 Tibbetts, Molly               09 Tewksbury           7:35.50
107     32 Trajkovski, Katrina           12 Minnechaug          7:40.00
108    892 Ordonez, Diana                09 Waltham             7:40.54
109   1582 Flynn, Rachael                09 Doherty             8:00.00
110   1602 Lang, Katherine               09 Doherty             8:00.00
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    731 Bush, Jeffrey                 12 Westborough         4:25.25
  2    854 Braz, Evan                    11 Peabody             4:33.00
  3   1781 Lichtman, Ezra                11 Newton North        4:35.00
  4   1493 Lutke, Jon-Scott              12 Algonquin           4:35.20
  5    656 Krathwohl, Greg               12 Ipswich             4:35.27
  6   1152 Giardina, Mike                11 Lowell              4:35.94
  7   1241 Doherty, Ryan                 12 Walpole             4:42.46
  8    468 Archambault, Cody             11 Seekonk             4:44.16
  9    458 Larrimer, Nathan              11 Seekonk             4:45.00
 10    855 D'Amato, T.J.                 10 Peabody             4:45.00
 11   1168 Mullen, Nick                  12 Lowell              4:47.21
 12   1228 Terenzi, Andrew               11 Malden              4:48.00
 13    803 Cayer, Andrew                 11 Shepherd Hill       4:49.00
 14   1167 Donovan, Padraic              11 Lowell              4:49.24
 15    859 Mahoney, Colin                10 Peabody             4:50.00
 16    621 Thomas, Eli                   11 Ipswich             4:50.00
 17    470 Hafley, Mark                  11 Seekonk             4:50.00
 18   1125 Andujar, Alex                 10 Lowell              4:51.54
 19   1148 Gendron, Mike                 11 Lowell              4:51.95
 20    996 Baker, Chris                  12 Wachusett           4:52.00
 21   1112 Hammond, Garret               11 Haverhill           4:52.40
 22    823 Nash, Ed                      12 Shepherd Hill       4:53.00
 23   1135 Negron, Jose                  12 Lowell              4:55.00
 24   1832 Fogel, Sam                    12 Newton North        4:55.00
 25   1176 McCarthy, Nathan              10 Lowell              4:55.00
 26    977 Tinsley, Matt                 10 Wachusett           4:55.60
 27    128 Parsons, Nicholas             11 Tewksbury           4:55.69
 28    707 Casello, Paul                 11 Westborough         4:58.00
 29   1490 Fierimonte, Anthony           11 Algonquin           4:58.00
 30    526 Ward, Mike                    09 Boston Latin Sch    4:59.00
 31    561 Conte, Michael                11 Somerville          4:59.00
 32   1268 Connolly, Justin              10 Walpole             4:59.96
 33   1720 Leahy, Tyler                  11 Chicopee Compreh    5:00.00
 34     13 VanBeaver, John               10 Minnechaug          5:00.00
 35   1607 Stidham, David                10 Doherty             5:00.00
 36    412 Oliveira, Kevin               12 Marlborough         5:00.00
 37    530 D'Agostino, Nick              11 Boston Latin Sch    5:00.40
 38   1196 Westwater, Keegan             12 Central Catholic    5:01.00
 39    954 Bunker, Steven                11 Wachusett           5:01.00
 40   1153 Messina, Mike                 12 Lowell              5:02.24
 41    367 Nee, Rob                      10 Bridgewater-Rayn    5:04.50
 42   1100 Shaw, David                   11 Chelmsford          5:05.00
 43    862 Tedescucci, Anthony           10 Peabody             5:05.00
 44   1277 Reardon, Andy                 09 Uxbridge            5:05.00
 45   1057 Eastman, Gerard               11 Chelmsford          5:05.00
 46    548 Pyakuryal, Bipul              11 Somerville          5:05.00
 47   1569 Kearney, Paul                 11 Doherty             5:06.00
 48    861 Caggiano, Dave                11 Peabody             5:06.13
 49    520 Mahoney, Brian                11 Boston Latin Sch    5:08.90
 50    970 Mayer, Adam                   10 Wachusett           5:10.00
 51   1315 Edgett, Adam                  12 Saint John's Pre    5:10.00
 52    215 Horahan, Keon                 10 Tewksbury           5:10.00
 53   1097 Buckley, Steven               11 Chelmsford          5:10.00
 54   1143 Dolan, Matt                   10 Lowell              5:10.00
 55     43 Diaz, Chris                   09 Minnechaug          5:10.00
 56   1093 Pearce, Jack                  10 Chelmsford          5:10.00
 57    677 Ross, Jarret                  10 North Middlesex     5:10.24
 58    102 Matheson, Ryan                09 Braintree           5:10.43
 59   1118 Sherlock, Joe                 10 Haverhill           5:11.00
 60    717 Scharen, Logan                11 Westborough         5:11.00
 61   1452 Gilfix, Adam                  09 Algonquin           5:12.30
 62   1014 Iacaboni, Eric                09 Wachusett           5:12.40
 63     75 Gilligan, Brian               09 Framingham          5:13.00
 64   1001 Rondinone, Steven             10 Wachusett           5:13.80
 65    593 Scribner, Danny               10 Sharon              5:14.95
 66    868 Melo, Nick                    11 Peabody             5:15.00
 67    224 Reynolds, Matthew             11 Dracut              5:15.00
 68   1328 Kumin, Josh                   10 Saint John's Pre    5:15.00
 69   1321 Katz, Andrew                  10 Saint John's Pre    5:15.00
 70   1287 Derderian, Steve              11 Uxbridge            5:15.00
 71   1760 Santucci, Andrew              12 Marian              5:15.00
 72     35 Ferraro, Joe                  09 Minnechaug          5:15.00
 73    573 Huang, Danny                  11 Somerville          5:15.00
 74   1149 Torres, Ricardo               10 Lowell              5:15.24
 75    694 Skelly, Mike                  10 North Middlesex     5:15.43
 76    672 Schott, Chris                 11 North Middlesex     5:17.45
 77    181 Amaral, Brian                 09 Tewksbury           5:18.00
 78    718 Eames, Nick                   11 Westborough         5:18.70
 79    182 Carriker, Sean                11 Tewksbury           5:19.00
 80   1357 Furlong, Sean                 12 Saint John's Pre    5:19.45
 81   1361 Liquori, Peter                11 Saint John's Pre    5:20.00
 82   1335 O'Shea, Tom                   09 Saint John's Pre    5:20.00
 83   1325 Smith, Jacob                  10 Saint John's Pre    5:20.00
 84   1327 Dion, Andrew                  09 Saint John's Pre    5:20.00
 85    602 Ryter, Ben                    10 Sharon              5:20.00
 86   1331 Shaffer, John                 09 Saint John's Pre    5:20.00
 87    223 Parsons, Jack                 11 Dracut              5:20.00
 88    228 Raduzyski, Tyler              11 Dracut              5:20.00
 89    563 Sullivan, Thomas              11 Somerville          5:21.00
 90    605 Dupuis, Michael               10 Sharon              5:21.30
 91    615 Ostrow, Matthew               10 Sharon              5:22.00
 92   1265 Conley, Kevin                 12 Walpole             5:22.96
 93    742 Bouochard, Josh               12 Gardner             5:25.00
 94   1653 Elloso, Andrew                09 Grafton             5:25.00
 95    399 McQuaid, Steve                12 Marlborough         5:25.00
 96     93 Gramigna, Andrew              10 Framingham          5:27.41
 97    797 McAleer, Alec                 10 Shepherd Hill       5:28.00
 98    243 Murphy, Zach                  11 Dracut              5:30.00
 99    134 Torres, Eric                  09 Tewksbury           5:30.00
100   1036 Nowicki, Alex                 12 Saint Peter-Mari    5:30.00
101    829 Nelson, Wes                   10 Shepherd Hill       5:30.00
102   1519 Aubin, Jordan                 10 Doherty             5:30.00
103    263 Morin, Max                    11 Dracut              5:30.00
104   1737 Alkins, Brian                 10 Archbishop Willi    5:30.00
105   1558 Grant, Elijah                 10 Doherty             5:30.40
106    580 Evich, Andryc                 10 Somerville          5:32.00
107    984 Thamel, Alex                  11 Wachusett           5:34.20
108   1178 McArdle, Nicholas             09 Lowell              5:40.00
109   1139 Arutunian, Joe                12 Lowell              5:40.00
110   1588 Adair, Jeffery                10 Doherty             5:40.00
111    585 Miranda, Ruan                 10 Somerville          5:42.00
112   1441 Fruneaux, Tyler               12 Algonquin           5:43.84
113    308 Gurney, Kevin                 09 Nipmuc              5:45.00
114    839 Beaudry, Scott                09 Shepherd Hill       5:45.00
115   1146 Sykes, Jesse                  11 Lowell              5:45.00
116    750 Garndich, Matt                10 Gardner             5:46.25
117    510 Denette, Dan                  09 Murdock             5:47.10
118   1134 Rocha, James                  09 Lowell              5:48.00
119   1150 Frimpong, Nana                10 Lowell              5:50.00
120    264 Colfer, John                  10 Dracut              5:50.00
121    805 Kasierski, Tim                09 Shepherd Hill       5:51.00
122     90 Draper, Nicholas              10 Framingham          5:51.00
123    498 Fournier, Daniel               8 Murdock             5:55.80
124   1024 Sullivan, Kevin               10 Saint Peter-Mari    5:58.00
125   1123 Weeden, James                 12 Lowell              6:00.00
126    737 McHugh, Tim                   10 Gardner             6:00.00
127    449 Allen, Lucas                  10 Marlborough         6:00.00
128    442 Bhattaral, Mayank             11 Marlborough         6:05.00
129    214 Thomas, Cory                  09 Tewksbury           6:15.00
130    494 Budka, Nick                   11 Murdock             6:15.10
131   1028 Benoit, Eric                   7 Saint Peter-Mari    6:27.01
132    291 Burke, Matthew                09 Nipmuc              6:30.00
133    297 Fortin, Ethan                 09 Nipmuc              6:35.00
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    519 Moen, Wilhelmina              12 Boston Latin Sch      42.00
  2    540 Rice, Emma                    11 Boston Latin Sch      42.10
  3    897 Watts, Ivy                    11 Waltham               42.72
  4   1286 Copland, Samantha             12 Uxbridge              42.87
  5    971 Leahy, Meghan                 12 Wachusett             42.90
  6   1426 Daley, Tiffany                12 Algonquin             42.91
  7    587 Henry, Camille                12 Sharon                42.96
  8   1665 Krumpoch, Megan               12 Shrewsbury            43.00
  9    547 Reid, Tamika                  12 Boston Latin Sch      43.00
 10   1749 Landry, Meghan                11 Marshfield            43.30
 11    642 Brown, Sam                    10 Ipswich               43.60
 12    956 Fagade, Titi                  12 Wachusett             43.60
 13    366 Gabriele, Kim                 11 Bridgewater-Rayn      43.93
 14   1402 Dellot, Amanda                12 Hingham               44.00
 15    411 Papalia, Lauren               12 Marlborough           44.40
 16   1628 Chamblin, Nisa                12 Cambridge Rindge      44.50
 17   1629 Bien-Aime, Jasmine            12 Cambridge Rindge      45.00
 18     33 Boyd, Abby                    10 Minnechaug            45.39
 19     78 Wagner, Jenny                 10 Framingham            45.73
 20    636 Coughlan, Shey                09 Ipswich               45.80
 21    329 Rhinehart, Maya               11 East Longmeadow       45.86
 22    192 Smith, Nicole                 11 Tewksbury             46.00
 23   1175 Crowe, Maggie                 11 Lowell                46.00
 24    151 Toland, Ashley                11 Tewksbury             46.00
 25   1390 Valero, Maddie                09 Hingham               46.00
 26    628 Manchester, Jackie            10 Ipswich               46.00
 27     27 Fisher, Jenn                  11 Minnechaug            46.08
 28   1481 Grieco, Dana                  10 Algonquin             46.24
 29    706 Wegner, Vanessa               11 Westborough           46.50
 30    334 Rybacki, Erin                 10 East Longmeadow       46.50
 31    280 DeMoura, Maggie               12 Mount Alvernia        46.70
 32    100 Arico, Alison                 11 Framingham            46.77
 33    268 Diaby, Khadija                10 Dracut                46.80
 34   1108 Faircloth, Elizabeth          09 Haverhill             46.80
 35    821 Reich, Kristen                12 Shepherd Hill         46.80
 36   1278 Lopes, Debora                 09 Uxbridge              46.98
 37   1243 Tosone, Alicia                11 Walpole               47.00
 38    483 Halpin, Katie                 12 Seekonk               47.00
 39   1205 Poulin, Alexa                 09 Central Catholic      47.00
 40    469 Dilorenzo, Caitlin            12 Seekonk               47.00
 41    789 Puchol, Kelsey                12 Gardner               47.00
 42    556 Henrique, Jennifer            12 Somerville            47.00
 43    647 Earley, Lydia                 11 Ipswich               47.00
 44    712 Heffernan, Julia              09 Westborough           47.00
 45   1121 Silk, Rachael                 10 Lowell                47.00
 46   1164 Brown, Chloe                  11 Lowell                47.00
 47   1366 Leahy, Julia                  10 Hingham               47.00
 48     96 Seales, Tessa                 10 Framingham            47.00
 49    330 Rooney, Taylor                11 East Longmeadow       47.00
 50   1763 Connor, Micaela               12 Marian                47.00
 51   1074 Sementelli, Danielle          12 Chelmsford            47.03
 52   1000 Person, Sarah                 12 Wachusett             47.10
 53    385 Esposito, Mikaela             10 Bridgewater-Rayn      47.21
 54   1095 Brimley, Monica               11 Chelmsford            47.31
 55   1042 Lewandowski, Alyssa           11 Saint Peter-Mari      47.35
 56    709 Steurer, Jen                  09 Westborough           47.40
 57   1786 Cuccurullo, Julia             11 Newton North          47.50
 58     76 Cohen, Lauren                 10 Framingham            47.50
 59   1626 Cronin, Dora                  09 Cambridge Rindge      47.60
 60   1810 Pursley, Meghan               11 Newton North          47.60
 61   1702 Elrod, Melissa                10 Notre Dame Acade      47.60
 62    799 Ornell, Colby                 11 Shepherd Hill         47.69
 63   1307 Sigouin, Camden               11 Revere                47.70
 64   1116 Robertson, Kristy             09 Haverhill             47.80
 65   1487 McDonald, Heather             12 Algonquin             47.85
 66   1807 Smalls, Latifah               12 Newton North          48.00
 67    328 Akpan, Azi                    11 East Longmeadow       48.00
 68   1463 Matthews, Sara Kate           09 Algonquin             48.00
 69    576 Henrique, Natalie             09 Somerville            48.00
 70     42 Jackman, Mary                 10 Minnechaug            48.01
 71    269 Silva, Brittany               10 Dracut                48.20
 72   1509 Stewart, Brenna               09 Algonquin             48.50
 73    138 Carroll, Heather              11 Tewksbury             48.80
 74   1145 Vaughn, Sydney                09 Lowell                49.00
 75    581 Louis, Vanine                 11 Somerville            49.00
 76    570 Gullage, Stephanie            10 Somerville            49.00
 77    119 Hull, Michelle                11 Braintree             49.02
 78    188 Arcari, Francesca             09 Tewksbury             49.20
 79   1021 Cook, Jasmine                 10 Wachusett             49.20
 80   1664 Lapeikas, Kathleen            10 Shrewsbury            49.30
 81    985 Chase, Adrienne               11 Wachusett             49.50
 82    281 McLean, Tess                  12 Mount Alvernia        49.60
 83   1017 Blakeney, Casey               10 Wachusett             49.60
 84   1370 Carroll, Annalise             09 Hingham               49.60
 85   1094 Oliver, Brittany              09 Chelmsford            49.63
 86   1066 LaHaise, Kristen              09 Chelmsford            49.64
 87   1661 Filiere, Kailey               10 Shrewsbury            49.89
 88    312 Grimes, Hayley                09 East Longmeadow       49.96
 89   1632 Simmons, Azianna              10 Cambridge Rindge      50.00
 90   1258 Peterson, Megan               09 Walpole               50.00
 91    676 Manley, Katie                 11 North Middlesex       50.00
 92    406 Munley, Sara                  10 Marlborough           50.00
 93    423 Moreno, Gala                  10 Marlborough           50.00
 94   1234 Reedy, Mary                   09 Walpole               50.00
 95    679 Jones, Amy                    10 North Middlesex       50.00
 96   1156 Kilmartin, Meghan             10 Lowell                50.00
 97    252 Burgoyne, Kate                10 Dracut                50.10
 98    907 McQuestion, Catherine         10 Waltham               50.12
 99    199 Paolella, Sydney              09 Tewksbury             50.30
100   1012 Tangney, Olivia               10 Wachusett             50.40
101    149 Granoff, Melissa              11 Tewksbury             50.50
102   1025 Peloquin, Gabrielle           09 Saint Peter-Mari      50.50
103    131 Berquist, Ashley              10 Tewksbury             50.85
104   1299 Nguyen, Ha                    11 Revere                51.00
105   1412 O Hanley, Beth                10 Hingham               51.00
106   1172 Linnehan, Leah                11 Lowell                51.00
107     17 Ferraro, Neliana              10 Minnechaug            51.00
108    239 Kosowicz, Ashley              10 Dracut                51.00
109   1567 Le, Thao                      12 Doherty               51.00
110   1771 Amann, Julieanne              10 Marian                51.00
111   1302 DiChiara, Marilisa            09 Revere                51.00
112    911 Concetti, Victoria            09 Waltham               51.11
113    992 Le, Jenny                     11 Wachusett             51.20
114   1703 Kelliher, Molly               11 Notre Dame Acade      51.24
115    241 Taylor, Victoria              10 Dracut                51.40
116   1700 Silva, Amanda                 11 Notre Dame Acade      51.50
117   1019 McGowan, Shawna               11 Wachusett             51.90
118   1733 Sands, Lydia                  11 Archbishop Willi      52.00
119   1521 Mulcahy, Emily                09 Doherty               52.00
120    768 DaMour, Jessica               10 Gardner               52.00
121    748 Stearns, Jaimee               11 Gardner               52.24
122   1705 Riggieri, Gina                11 Notre Dame Acade      52.38
123    174 Carroll, Kim                  12 Tewksbury             52.43
124    148 Powers, Kayla                 09 Tewksbury             52.60
125   1701 Mitsis, Amber                 09 Notre Dame Acade      52.84
126    319 Brewer, Danielle              09 East Longmeadow       52.86
127   1565 Fluet, Courtney               10 Doherty               53.00
128   1739 Fabianno, Bryanna             09 Archbishop Willi      53.00
129   1735 Nowak, Monica                 09 Archbishop Willi      53.00
130    741 Sharpe, Rachel                10 Gardner               53.00
131    503 Amenta, Abby                   8 Murdock               53.08
132    189 Mulloy, Alyson                09 Tewksbury             53.20
133    915 McGann, Emily                 09 Waltham               53.21
134    216 Bouthot, Megan                10 Tewksbury             53.39
135    400 Andrade, Jess                 12 Marlborough           53.60
136    132 Brindle, Jackie               09 Tewksbury             53.80
137    487 Durgin, Rachel                 8 Murdock               54.30
138    144 Burgoyne, Lilly               10 Tewksbury             54.43
139    765 Maillet, Chelsea              11 Gardner               55.00
140    773 Minns, Meredith               09 Gardner               55.00
141    743 Dorias, Cameo                 09 Gardner               55.00
142    500 Martin, Halley                 8 Murdock               55.00
143   1549 Dominique, Camilite           12 Doherty               55.00
144      1 Lasorsa, Caroline             12 Minnechaug            55.10
145    143 Welch, Darlene                11 Tewksbury             55.78
146   1556 Sigel, Rena                   09 Doherty               56.00
147   1518 Moran, Caitlyn                09 Doherty               56.00
148    177 Smith, Marissa                10 Tewksbury             56.11
149    190 O'Neil, Sabrina               09 Tewksbury             57.70
150    165 Horahan, Devan                12 Tewksbury             57.90
151   1566 Lapin, Sarina                 09 Doherty               58.00
152   1589 Ross, Kylie                   09 Doherty               58.00
153    198 Harrington, Marisa            09 Tewksbury             58.20
154    191 Walker, Kristen               09 Tewksbury             59.90
155    162 Dunlevy, Lindsey              10 Tewksbury             59.90
156    515 Bennett, Lauren                8 Murdock             1:00.00
157    432 Aquino, Alicia                09 Marlborough         1:01.30
158    745 Renaud, Candice               09 Gardner             1:02.00
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    472 O'Brien, Casey                12 Seekonk               35.45
  2     69 Lewis Jr, Bo                  10 Framingham            36.55
  3   1198 Wilbar, Chris                 12 Central Catholic      36.94
  4    242 Taylor, Pat                   12 Dracut                37.00
  5    762 Martel, Tony                  10 Gardner               37.00
  6    590 Mattocks, Bradley             12 Sharon                37.26
  7   1514 MacNeill, Mark                12 Algonquin             37.38
  8   1690 McCarthy, Connor              10 Reading               37.50
  9    518 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Seamus       11 Murdock               37.52
 10    542 Cronin, Matt                  12 Boston Latin Sch      37.70
 11    340 Norgaard, Mike                11 Bridgewater-Rayn      37.80
 12    546 Chu, Chin                     12 Boston Latin Sch      37.90
 13   1044 O'Neil, Gavin                 11 Saint Peter-Mari      37.98
 14   1725 Manuel, Isaac                 11 Chicopee Compreh      38.00
 15    784 Echeverria, Jorge             10 Gardner               38.00
 16    531 Starus, Thomas                12 Boston Latin Sch      38.00
 17     74 Lawson, Andrew                12 Framingham            38.16
 18   1181 Scott, Irvin S                12 Brookline             38.26
 19    886 Abu-hijleh, Jamal             12 Peabody               38.30
 20    870 Acquaviva, Jonathan           12 Peabody               38.50
 21   1233 Rockwood, Joe                 12 Walpole               38.67
 22     82 Nikonchuk, Evan               12 Framingham            38.77
 23    347 Harrington, Neil              12 Bridgewater-Rayn      38.89
 24    352 Schlatz, Nick                 10 Bridgewater-Rayn      38.90
 25    843 Cotrupi, Ryan                 11 Shepherd Hill         38.90
 26   1523 Munn, Jermaine                11 Doherty               39.00
 27      8 Nataloni, Matt                10 Minnechaug            39.00
 28    439 MacKinnon, Kyle               11 Marlborough           39.00
 29     28 Savoie, Taran                 10 Minnechaug            39.00
 30    780 McHugh, Patrick               12 Gardner               39.00
 31   1730 Boisselle, Ryan               11 Chicopee Compreh      39.00
 32   1809 Roth, Nathaniel               12 Newton North          39.00
 33    357 Morin, Brendan                10 Bridgewater-Rayn      39.10
 34   1458 Morin, Stefan                 12 Algonquin             39.21
 35    693 Armstrong, James              12 North Middlesex       39.24
 36    963 Muchugu, Dennis               11 Wachusett             39.30
 37   1634 Ovalle Arias, Earven          11 Cambridge Rindge      39.40
 38    670 Hussey, Josh                  12 North Middlesex       39.50
 39    433 Lombardi, Nick                11 Marlborough           39.50
 40   1789 Foo, Kevin                    12 Newton North          39.60
 41   1756 Ortiz, Johnathan              10 Marian                39.64
 42   1190 Murphy, Patrick               11 Central Catholic      39.73
 43   1111 Sullivan, Taylor              10 Haverhill             39.75
 44    999 O'Neil, Kris                  10 Wachusett             39.80
 45   1067 Rose, Brian                   11 Chelmsford            39.88
 46   1056 Jaquint, Andrew               11 Chelmsford            39.90
 47    782 Santana, Joe                  11 Gardner               40.00
 48   1738 Flanagan, Jeff                11 Archbishop Willi      40.00
 49    690 Smith, Nate                   10 North Middlesex       40.00
 50   1075 Bordonaro, Mike               11 Chelmsford            40.00
 51   1340 Jacques, Ethan                11 Saint John's Pre      40.00
 52   1539 Perez, Randy                  12 Doherty               40.00
 53   1329 Gallahue, Robert              12 Saint John's Pre      40.00
 54   1350 Galvez, Fernando              10 Saint John's Pre      40.00
 55    453 Volk, Steve                   12 Hudson                40.00
 56   1142 Wallace, Jack                 10 Lowell                40.04
 57     98 Tougas, Colin                 10 Framingham            40.09
 58   1434 Kody, Justin                  10 Algonquin             40.20
 59    869 Freedman, Jacob               10 Peabody               40.20
 60   1772 Warich, Steve                 11 Marian                40.22
 61     65 Torre, Abou                   12 Framingham            40.30
 62    262 Renaud, Nick                  10 Dracut                40.39
 63   1612 Camilo, Botero                09 Doherty               40.50
 64   1473 Brilliant, Cameron            10 Algonquin             40.50
 65   1383 Lumbert, Bill                 09 Hingham               40.50
 66    959 Rooke, Jon                    11 Wachusett             40.55
 67   1476 Ryan, Michael                 09 Algonquin             40.60
 68   1193 O'Connell, Danny              09 Central Catholic      40.67
 69   1221 Lamphier, Brandon             10 Central Catholic      40.70
 70   1107 Hadley, Colby                 11 Haverhill             40.78
 71    755 Sainvil, Gemmini              11 Gardner               41.00
 72   1166 Courtois, Anthony             11 Lowell                41.00
 73    474 Hindle, Paul                  12 Seekonk               41.00
 74   1741 McCabe, Mark                  12 Archbishop Willi      41.00
 75   1355 Capuano, Anthony              10 Saint John's Pre      41.00
 76   1711 Pursey, Sam                   12 Chicopee Compreh      41.00
 77   1347 Zucco, Andrew                 09 Saint John's Pre      41.00
 78    883 Brewster, Austin              10 Peabody               41.00
 79    303 Sperino, David                12 Nipmuc                41.04
 80     89 Connors, Paul                 10 Framingham            41.10
 81     81 Ruiz, Daniel                  12 Framingham            41.18
 82   1427 Kraft, Colin                  09 Algonquin             41.20
 83   1491 McGoven, David                10 Algonquin             41.20
 84   1512 Kraft, Davis                  09 Algonquin             41.20
 85   1467 Hamilton, Zachary             09 Algonquin             41.30
 86   1154 Bahou, Jonathan               11 Lowell                41.34
 87    728 Sullivan, Daniel              12 Westborough           41.40
 88    699 Leslie, Brian                 12 Westborough           41.45
 89   1382 Osborne, Doug                 10 Hingham               41.50
 90   1354 Musso, Ryan                   12 Saint John's Pre      41.50
 91   1430 Halloran, Michael             09 Algonquin             41.50
 92    997 Braunig, Cam                  12 Wachusett             41.50
 93   1443 Mannion, Kyle                 10 Algonquin             41.62
 94    825 Banks, Adam                   10 Shepherd Hill         41.80
 95    126 Melanson, Robert              11 Tewksbury             41.91
 96    787 Doiron, Andy                  11 Gardner               42.00
 97   1280 Drane, Jerome                 10 Uxbridge              42.00
 98   1546 Visathep, Johny               11 Doherty               42.00
 99   1173 To, Tuan                      11 Lowell                42.00
100    613 Arons, Josh                   11 Sharon                42.05
101   1263 Rockwood, Bryan               10 Walpole               42.11
102    586 Iseli, Rene                   11 Sharon                42.15
103   1409 MacKay, Conner                09 Hingham               42.16
104   1316 Quezada, Sam                  10 Saint John's Pre      42.24
105   1276 Josh, Poole                   12 Uxbridge              42.30
106   1466 Guay, Nick                    09 Algonquin             42.30
107     83 Lanzo, Rafael                 09 Framingham            42.30
108    955 Jones, Justin                 10 Wachusett             42.30
109    630 DiNocco, Christopher          09 Ipswich               42.40
110   1557 Bushey, Tim                   11 Doherty               42.40
111    640 Ebinger, Cyrus                12 Ipswich               42.40
112   1379 Blanchard, Brian              10 Hingham               42.50
113   1510 Duffy, Shane                  09 Algonquin             42.50
114   1368 Burleigh, Duncan              09 Hingham               42.50
115    685 Josh, Mackos                  12 North Middlesex       42.50
116    988 Carnazza, Peter               10 Wachusett             42.50
117    504 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam         10 Murdock               42.53
118   1448 Charlat, Mish                 10 Algonquin             42.60
119    147 Pondelli, Joseph              12 Tewksbury             42.70
120    488 Rocheleau, Max                11 Murdock               42.86
121   1009 Maresca, Eli                  11 Wachusett             42.90
122   1133 Maloney, Jack                 10 Lowell                42.90
123   1727 Granger, Stephen              11 Chicopee Compreh      43.00
124   1344 Pizzano, P.J.                 09 Saint John's Pre      43.00
125   1310 Bauer, Chris                  10 Saint John's Pre      43.00
126   1251 Foley, Nick                   11 Walpole               43.00
127   1560 Gregoire, Andrew              10 Doherty               43.00
128    140 Mugo, Michael                 09 Tewksbury             43.39
129   1339 Pinho, Kyle                   11 Saint John's Pre      43.50
130     45 Johnson, Brendan              11 Framingham            43.80
131   1051 Sedares, Tom                  10 Saint Peter-Mari      43.96
132   1326 Oh, Sejong                    10 Saint John's Pre      44.00
133    974 Ash, Tai                      09 Wachusett             44.10
134    973 Porciello, Jon                10 Wachusett             44.10
135    209 Boyages, Christopher          10 Tewksbury             44.13
136   1453 Clausen, Tyler                12 Algonquin             44.44
137     46 Bablouzian, Ara               10 Framingham            44.51
138    295 Becker, Matthew               10 Nipmuc                45.00
139   1542 Gardner, Timothy              09 Doherty               45.00
140   1614 Jeranyama, Bogani             11 Doherty               45.00
141   1611 Whiting, Jonathan             09 Doherty               45.00
142   1516 Hansen, William               09 Doherty               45.00
143    804 Kelly, Sean                   09 Shepherd Hill         45.00
144   1536 Glover, Daniel                10 Doherty               45.00
145     52 Barone, Thomas                09 Framingham            45.90
146     55 Su, Eric                      10 Framingham            46.08
147    986 Bristol, Stephen              12 Wachusett             46.20
148    130 Camilo, Joseph                10 Tewksbury             46.33
149    197 Souza, Lucas                  10 Tewksbury             46.50
150     49 Goddard, Cameron              09 Framingham            46.90
151    289 Welsby, Joseph                09 Nipmuc                47.00
152     12 Mauer, James                  09 Minnechaug            47.00
153    497 Blouin, Kyle                  09 Murdock               47.20
154   1039 Gonyea, Harrison              10 Saint Peter-Mari      47.23
155    307 Stewart, Spencer              12 Nipmuc                48.00
156    800 O'Connor, Kevin               10 Shepherd Hill         48.00
157     14 Giza, Harrison                10 Minnechaug            50.00
158    298 Hack, Andrew                  09 Nipmuc                50.00
159    490 Chace, Owen                    8 Murdock               50.33
160    187 Redmond, Paul                 11 Tewksbury             53.00
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    523 Brooks, Meisha                12 Boston Latin Sch    1:40.00
  2    584 Garczynski, Alexandra         11 Somerville          1:41.00
  3   1682 Benjamin, Emily               11 Shrewsbury          1:41.30
  4    661 Duncan, Maddie                11 Ipswich             1:44.24
  5    987 Williamson, Laura             10 Wachusett           1:44.40
  6    184 Bridle, Jessica               10 Tewksbury           1:44.50
  7   1783 Tabatabaie, Ariana            12 Newton North        1:44.50
  8   1477 Caty, Colleen                 11 Algonquin           1:45.86
  9    359 Desrochers, Erin              12 Bridgewater-Rayn    1:46.20
 10   1040 Leary, Carly                  11 Saint Peter-Mari    1:46.55
 11    508 Tenney, Mariah                09 Murdock             1:46.64
 12    902 Sexton, Katherine             11 Waltham             1:47.33
 13   1759 Schwab, Maria                 09 Marian              1:47.50
 14    975 Getchell, Katelynn            11 Wachusett           1:47.60
 15    521 Fonseca, Tiffany              11 Boston Latin Sch    1:47.90
 16   1200 Goglia, Danielle              11 Central Catholic    1:48.00
 17   1758 McAllister, Hillary           12 Marian              1:48.50
 18    598 Purdue-Smithe, Alexandra      12 Sharon              1:49.00
 19   1492 Brown, Emily                  10 Algonquin           1:49.00
 20    592 McClain, Caroline             11 Sharon              1:49.00
 21   1674 Laramee, Brittany             09 Shrewsbury          1:49.00
 22   1472 Finelli, Laurie               10 Algonquin           1:49.00
 23    807 Mattson, Emily                10 Shepherd Hill       1:49.00
 24   1418 Leonard, Caroline             10 Hingham             1:49.11
 25    454 Debarros, Megan               10 Seekonk             1:49.24
 26    354 Macmillan, Samantha           11 Bridgewater-Rayn    1:49.40
 27   1479 Bowker, Brittany              10 Algonquin           1:49.50
 28    318 Bengston, Giorgi              10 East Longmeadow     1:49.56
 29    222 St. Pierre, Brooke            11 Dracut              1:49.88
 30   1447 DiGiovanni, Reme              09 Algonquin           1:50.00
 31    597 Noel, Emma                    09 Sharon              1:50.00
 32   1657 Gutekanst, Nora               10 Shrewsbury          1:50.00
 33    387 Hall, Emma                    09 Marlborough         1:50.00
 34   1498 McInnis, Meghan               12 Algonquin           1:50.00
 35   1393 Lumbert, Allyssa              11 Hingham             1:50.10
 36     26 Mack, Alex                    10 Minnechaug          1:50.94
 37   1413 McConville, Julie             09 Hingham             1:51.00
 38    457 Yu, Sarah                     12 Seekonk             1:51.00
 39   1460 Jones, Jess                   12 Algonquin           1:51.24
 40   1104 Evancha, Nicole               11 Haverhill           1:51.30
 41    285 MacIsaac, Catherine           11 Mount Alvernia      1:51.40
 42   1377 Pinkham, Samantha             10 Hingham             1:51.95
 43   1301 Simpson, Jessica              12 Revere              1:52.00
 44    210 Ludka, Caitlyn                09 Tewksbury           1:52.20
 45    278 MacDonald, Olivia             11 Dracut              1:52.30
 46     10 Avery, Christina              12 Minnechaug          1:52.50
 47   1669 May, Kristen                  12 Shrewsbury          1:53.00
 48     71 Moriarty, Kaitlin             11 Framingham          1:53.00
 49   1403 Middleton, Sarah              11 Hingham             1:54.08
 50    772 Nguyen, Lisa                  10 Gardner             1:55.00
 51    785 Jackson, Elise                11 Gardner             1:55.00
 52   1138 Abraham, kathryn              10 Lowell              1:55.00
 53    169 Hebert, Ashley                12 Tewksbury           1:55.20
 54    909 Zotlola, Sabrina              12 Waltham             1:55.22
 55   1115 Hennessey, Emma               12 Haverhill           1:55.50
 56   1757 Egan, Devan                   09 Marian              1:55.50
 57   1010 Nindl, Ashley                 10 Wachusett           1:55.84
 58   1250 Freiberger, Christina         10 Walpole             1:55.87
 59    726 Horka, Jill                   10 Westborough         1:56.00
 60    665 Mcgreevy, Tanisha             10 North Middlesex     1:56.00
 61    632 Merloni, Taylor               11 Ipswich             1:56.00
 62    695 Lyons, Jaime                  11 North Middlesex     1:56.00
 63    180 Shikles, Melissa              12 Tewksbury           1:56.20
 64   1304 Kershaw, Taren                12 Revere              1:57.00
 65    204 Killion, Meagan               12 Tewksbury           1:57.30
 66    660 Gardner, Grace                11 Ipswich             1:58.00
 67    558 Bonilla, Eimy                 11 Somerville          1:58.00
 68    562 Kerr, Sabrina                 10 Somerville          1:58.00
 69     11 Martin, Sarah                 09 Minnechaug          1:58.00
 70   1298 Brown, Brittany               10 Revere              1:58.00
 71   1790 Brandl, Katie                 11 Newton North        1:58.00
 72    549 Aviles, Leslie                11 Somerville          1:58.00
 73    920 Millan, Laura                 11 Waltham             1:58.23
 74    324 Mazza, Lexi                   10 East Longmeadow     1:58.45
 75    107 Nazzaro, Abbey                09 Braintree           1:58.81
 76    559 Lopes, Jessica                11 Somerville          1:59.00
 77    279 Rufo, Katie                   11 Mount Alvernia      1:59.00
 78   1708 Gaffney, Chelsi               12 Notre Dame Acade    1:59.00
 79   1706 Bellerose, Lauren             12 Notre Dame Acade    1:59.00
 80   1147 Santorelli, Christina         10 Lowell              2:00.00
 81   1444 Henry, Nicole                 11 Algonquin           2:00.24
 82    120 Casey, Shannon                09 Braintree           2:02.16
 83   1052 Feeley, Laura                 09 Saint Peter-Mari    2:02.72
 84    579 Mei, Emily                    10 Somerville          2:05.00
 85   1151 Heath, Kelsey                 11 Lowell              2:05.24
 86    746 Dotterweich, Courtney         10 Gardner             2:10.00
 87    763 Mallowzzi, Erica              10 Gardner             2:15.00
 88    776 Erica, Foley                  11 Gardner             2:15.00
 89    736 Tarra, Liz                    10 Gardner             2:15.00
 90    760 Bliss, Megan                  10 Gardner             2:15.00
 91   1601 McBride, Tyanna               10 Doherty             2:15.00
 92    783 Rodgerson, Elise              09 Gardner             2:15.00
 93    826 Dzierzynski, Dominika         09 Shepherd Hill       2:18.00
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1694 Porter, Brad                  11 Reading             1:23.90
  2   1693 Greenfield, Brian             12 Reading             1:24.80
  3    343 Mullen, Tom                   12 Bridgewater-Rayn    1:27.50
  4     50 Adley, Sean                   12 Framingham          1:27.59
  5    879 Pimenta, Jake                 12 Peabody             1:28.00
  6   1622 Villarreal-Halprin, Ruben     12 Cambridge Rindge    1:28.00
  7    715 Jones, Byron                  12 Westborough         1:28.80
  8   1201 Fenlon, Matt                  10 Central Catholic    1:28.90
  9   1638 Mardell, Sam                  11 Cambridge Rindge    1:29.00
 10   1188 Vitulli, Mike                 11 Central Catholic    1:29.10
 11     48 Fitzpatrick, Sean             12 Framingham          1:29.20
 12   1471 Gore, Harrison                12 Algonquin           1:29.50
 13    360 MacDonald, Cam                12 Bridgewater-Rayn    1:29.50
 14    673 Reed, Jake                    11 North Middlesex     1:29.59
 15    154 Gugger, Brian                 11 Tewksbury           1:30.00
 16   1831 Kwan, Ryan                    12 Newton North        1:30.00
 17    822 Tilly, Joe                    12 Shepherd Hill       1:31.00
 18   1609 Dalton-Hoffman, Tom           10 Doherty             1:31.00
 19   1065 Imperillo, Nick               10 Chelmsford          1:31.00
 20    393 Hjaltason, Andri              11 Marlborough         1:31.00
 21    437 Grimaldo, Joe                 11 Marlborough         1:31.00
 22   1761 McCann, Luke                  12 Marian              1:31.00
 23    142 Tino, Craig                   11 Tewksbury           1:31.39
 24   1570 Guidry, Xavier                11 Doherty             1:32.00
 25    983 Galotta, Mike                 12 Wachusett           1:32.79
 26   1540 Lamoureux, Connor             12 Doherty             1:33.00
 27    420 Morgello, Ryan                11 Marlborough         1:33.00
 28    368 Goodhue, Nick                 10 Bridgewater-Rayn    1:33.20
 29   1103 Mahan, Michael                10 Haverhill           1:33.30
 30    333 Benoit, Matt                  12 East Longmeadow     1:33.99
 31   1338 West, Brandan                 11 Saint John's Pre    1:34.00
 32   1584 Ortiz, Bedward                12 Doherty             1:34.00
 33    536 Goldklang, Jake               11 Boston Latin Sch    1:34.00
 34    261 Proia, A.J.                   10 Dracut              1:34.20
 35   1101 Joseph, Jonas                 12 Haverhill           1:34.30
 36   1336 May, Connor                   11 Saint John's Pre    1:34.98
 37   1765 George, Marc                  10 Marian              1:35.00
 38    466 Mullen, Mike                  12 Seekonk             1:35.00
 39   1530 Swenson, Kevin                11 Doherty             1:35.00
 40    856 Grenier, Casey                10 Peabody             1:35.30
 41   1192 Palmisano, Matt               12 Central Catholic    1:35.90
 42    235 Reagan, Travis                10 Dracut              1:35.91
 43   1259 Connors, Dave                 11 Walpole             1:36.00
 44    852 Richardson, Dave              12 Peabody             1:36.00
 45    994 Reardon, Connor               11 Wachusett           1:36.60
 46   1225 Boes, Matt                    11 Central Catholic    1:36.90
 47    888 Spriggs, Jared                10 Peabody             1:37.00
 48   1086 Dawson, Taylor                12 Chelmsford          1:37.00
 49   1005 Russo, George                 09 Wachusett           1:37.30
 50    734 Frumkin, Nathan               12 Westborough         1:37.80
 51     77 Montouri, Matthew             10 Framingham          1:37.98
 52   1376 Nevins, Chris                 10 Hingham             1:38.00
 53    137 Sutherland, Charles           10 Tewksbury           1:38.00
 54   1348 Goudreau, Jack                11 Saint John's Pre    1:38.00
 55    591 Sullivan, Garrett             11 Sharon              1:38.00
 56    689 Whitney, Skylar               10 North Middlesex     1:38.00
 57   1333 Costello, Zack                12 Saint John's Pre    1:38.24
 58   1468 Jain, Aneesh                  12 Algonquin           1:38.57
 59    527 Grover, Miles                 11 Boston Latin Sch    1:38.60
 60    885 Wlasuk, Sean                  10 Peabody             1:38.80
 61    989 Chase, David                  10 Wachusett           1:38.90
 62    608 Fisher, Luke                  11 Sharon              1:39.00
 63    812 Stomski, Dan                  09 Shepherd Hill       1:39.00
 64    634 Natti, Eli                    12 Ipswich             1:39.80
 65   1388 Whitney, Grant                09 Hingham             1:40.00
 66     23 Gulati, Austin                10 Minnechaug          1:40.00
 67     41 Kapinos, Jackson              10 Minnechaug          1:40.00
 68   1312 Vazquez, Mike                 12 Saint John's Pre    1:40.00
 69   1606 Ortiz, Anthony                09 Doherty             1:40.00
 70   1527 Mcghee, Michael               11 Doherty             1:40.00
 71   1352 Hyszczak, Dan                 11 Saint John's Pre    1:40.24
 72   1247 Egan, Andrew                  11 Walpole             1:40.27
 73   1030 Hughes, Tyler                 11 Saint Peter-Mari    1:40.95
 74     85 Donaghey, Phillip             12 Framingham          1:41.00
 75     53 Adley, Michael                09 Framingham          1:41.28
 76     44 Martinez, Brandon             10 Framingham          1:41.42
 77   1373 Dwyer, Levi                   10 Hingham             1:42.00
 78    157 Daley, Mark                   10 Tewksbury           1:42.00
 79   1417 King, Ryan                    10 Hingham             1:42.00
 80    599 Murphy, Jackson               12 Sharon              1:42.00
 81   1394 Stevens, Andrew               11 Hingham             1:42.00
 82   1513 Karpuk, Mike                  10 Algonquin           1:42.30
 83   1349 Merritt, Patrick              11 Saint John's Pre    1:42.50
 84   1343 Sanford, Jack                 09 Saint John's Pre    1:42.50
 85    125 Hartnett, Ryan                09 Tewksbury           1:43.00
 86   1359 Hilty, Zack                   10 Saint John's Pre    1:43.50
 87   1330 Gauthier, Andrew              10 Saint John's Pre    1:43.50
 88    538 Paradis, Gabe                 11 Boston Latin Sch    1:43.90
 89   1320 Davis, Brian                  10 Saint John's Pre    1:44.00
 90   1346 Lucero, Ruslan                09 Saint John's Pre    1:44.00
 91   1342 Gallant, Matt                 09 Saint John's Pre    1:44.00
 92    290 Hunt, Trevor                  11 Nipmuc              1:44.61
 93     15 Masi, Anthony                 10 Minnechaug          1:45.00
 94     31 Ottomaniello, Nicholas        10 Minnechaug          1:45.00
 95   1353 Cutlip, Warren                10 Saint John's Pre    1:45.10
 96    545 Flattery, Kyle                11 Boston Latin Sch    1:45.90
 97    160 Robichaud, Dylan              12 Tewksbury           1:46.06
 98     88 Savadian, Mike                10 Framingham          1:46.20
 99   1023 Asmar, Tom                    09 Saint Peter-Mari    1:46.89
100    168 Grayson, Brian                09 Tewksbury           1:46.90
101     84 Sena, Wagner                  11 Framingham          1:47.00
102     59 Galloway, Nathan              10 Framingham          1:47.44
103     87 Fitzpatrick, Daniel           10 Framingham          1:48.00
104    770 O'Hara, Pat                   12 Gardner             1:48.00
105    794 White, Peter                  09 Shepherd Hill       1:49.00
106     73 Day, Christopher              10 Framingham          1:49.00
107    205 Bouthot, Alexander            10 Tewksbury           1:50.00
108    788 Dumas, Myles                  11 Gardner             1:50.00
109   1043 Gravel, Kyle                  11 Saint Peter-Mari    1:52.00
110    816 Sandstrom, Matt               10 Shepherd Hill       1:52.00
111    287 Hack, Alexander               12 Nipmuc              1:52.00
112    166 Thomann, Sean                 09 Tewksbury           1:53.00
113    830 Harmon, Leo                   10 Shepherd Hill       1:53.10
114     80 Bogue, Joe                    10 Framingham          1:53.76
115    749 Harty, Brandon                09 Gardner             1:55.00
116    739 Jackson, Dan                  09 Gardner             1:55.00
117    176 Ward, John                    09 Tewksbury           1:56.00
118   1424 Roy, Stephan                  09 Algonquin           1:58.00
119    186 Hondros, Theodore             09 Tewksbury           1:59.70
120    801 Gillespie, Connor             10 Shepherd Hill       2:02.00
121   1450 Doiepour, Moe                 09 Algonquin           2:02.00
122   1446 DiStefano, Sam                09 Algonquin           2:05.20
123   1792 Penn, Isiaih                  11 Newton North        2:25.00
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    431 Withers, Cathy                12 Marlborough         2:59.88
  2    481 Salit, Jenn                   11 Seekonk             3:07.23
  3   1734 Gagnon, Erica                 11 Archbishop Willi    3:10.70
  4    919 Walsh, Kara                   11 Waltham             3:10.72
  5    543 Mello, Kathy                  11 Boston Latin Sch    3:10.89
  6    606 Kirsch, Ali                   12 Sharon              3:12.00
  7    361 Sullivan, Jessica             10 Bridgewater-Rayn    3:12.12
  8   1482 Bishop, Nicole                12 Algonquin           3:12.55
  9   1155 Maloney, Karley               11 Lowell              3:15.00
 10   1386 O Neill, Kathleen             12 Hingham             3:15.90
 11   1496 Lemmerman, Emily              12 Algonquin           3:16.72
 12     47 Grandoni, Maria               11 Framingham          3:18.66
 13   1271 Drane, Jessica                10 Uxbridge            3:19.42
 14    832 Kleya, Lindsay                11 Shepherd Hill       3:20.00
 15   1291 Hough, Tayla                  12 Revere              3:20.00
 16    982 Collins, Amy                  09 Wachusett           3:21.70
 17    461 Taylor, Alyssa                09 Seekonk             3:22.00
 18   1244 Lawton, Brigette              11 Walpole             3:22.69
 19    524 Lambergs, Elza                11 Boston Latin Sch    3:22.90
 20    842 Durkin, Kaleigh               10 Shepherd Hill       3:24.00
 21   1300 Hough, Colby                  12 Revere              3:25.00
 22   1049 Shugrue, Skyler               09 Saint Peter-Mari    3:25.41
 23    724 Lis, Kate                     11 Westborough         3:26.00
 24   1820 Tripathi, Jaya                12 Newton North        3:27.00
 25   1432 Sullivan, Kate                11 Algonquin           3:28.00
 26   1007 Williams, Gabrielle           12 Wachusett           3:28.30
 27   1136 Harvey, Victoria              12 Lowell              3:30.00
 28   1445 Farquhar, Fiona               12 Algonquin           3:30.00
 29   1503 Mauro, Emily                  09 Algonquin           3:30.00
 30   1636 Boyne, Kalie                  10 Cambridge Rindge    3:30.00
 31   1261 Jelloe, Liz                   11 Walpole             3:32.00
 32    554 Plett, Tayla                  11 Somerville          3:32.00
 33   1677 Laramee, Michelle             12 Shrewsbury          3:33.24
 34    274 Goodine, Bryanna              11 Dracut              3:33.60
 35    666 Guarnieri, Chapel             09 North Middlesex     3:34.00
 36    375 Baird, Elisabeth              11 Bridgewater-Rayn    3:35.00
 37   1130 Gallagher, Erin               12 Lowell              3:35.00
 38   1246 Cohn, Caroline                12 Walpole             3:35.07
 39   1242 Waldron, Amanda               12 Walpole             3:35.07
 40    267 Flynn, Jillian                11 Dracut              3:35.20
 41   1663 Benjamin, Natalie             09 Shrewsbury          3:36.00
 42    979 Waltz-Peters, Rosalind        10 Wachusett           3:37.00
 43   1662 Brenner, Maria                11 Shrewsbury          3:37.24
 44    639 Keiran, Tina                  09 Ipswich             3:38.00
 45    847 Donnelly, Devin               11 Shepherd Hill       3:39.00
 46   1681 Burke, Caitlin                12 Shrewsbury          3:40.00
 47    644 Troller, Emma                 10 Ipswich             3:40.00
 48    401 Grimaldo, Alexandra           09 Marlborough         3:41.00
 49    980 Bobkowski, Amy                10 Wachusett           3:41.00
 50      6 Donaruma, Aimee               12 Minnechaug          3:42.00
 51    686 Smith, Jess                   12 North Middlesex     3:43.00
 52    550 Musello-Kelliher, Rita        10 Somerville          3:45.00
 53   1551 Gatsois, Alex                 12 Doherty             3:45.00
 54     40 Warner, Amber                 10 Minnechaug          3:47.00
 55    904 Saint-Hilaire, Dafne          10 Waltham             3:49.33
 56    336 Kane, Jocelyn                 11 East Longmeadow     3:50.00
 57    551 Conde, Jackie                 12 Somerville          3:52.00
 58   1610 Mulcahy, Megan                12 Doherty             3:55.00
 59    314 Hobbs, Breanna                09 East Longmeadow     3:55.00
 60    567 Madden, Sheila                10 Somerville          3:55.00
 61   1531 Griffin, Allison              10 Doherty             3:55.00
 62    764 Gravel, Danielle              12 Gardner             4:00.24
 63   1562 Mustafa, Jennat               11 Doherty             4:05.00
 64   1553 Terezi, Tea                   10 Doherty             4:10.00
 65    766 Barrette, Julia               12 Gardner             4:10.00
 66   1599 Mooshian, Emily               09 Doherty             4:10.00
 67   1590 Smith, Shannon                11 Doherty             4:10.00
 68   1555 Bushey, Madeline              10 Doherty             4:15.00
 69   1608 Stidman, Ruth                 10 Doherty             4:15.00
 70   1561 Marko, Ingrid                 09 Doherty             4:25.00
 71   1534 Jana, Sindi                   10 Doherty             4:25.00
 72    410 Gowaski, Martha               10 Marlborough         4:30.00
 73   1593 Whiting, Elizabeth            11 Doherty             4:40.00
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    744 Tyros, George                 12 Gardner             1:45.00
  2    477 Gregorek, Johnny              12 Seekonk             2:32.00
  3   1633 Clervil, Woodrick             11 Cambridge Rindge    2:40.00
  4    877 Cronin, Shawn                 12 Peabody             2:42.00
  5   1630 Barnes, Robbie                12 Cambridge Rindge    2:42.00
  6    637 Kinnare, Kieran               11 Ipswich             2:45.00
  7    863 Gallo, Joe                    12 Peabody             2:45.00
  8   1022 Jagelsky, Alex                11 Wachusett           2:45.90
  9    206 Foley, Colin                  11 Tewksbury           2:46.00
 10   1788 Keefe, Justin                 10 Newton North        2:46.00
 11    857 McGlone, Kyle                 12 Peabody             2:46.50
 12   1161 Gonzalez, Dominic             12 Lowell              2:49.00
 13    815 Martin, Bryan                 12 Shepherd Hill       2:50.00
 14    428 Bryant, Mike                  12 Marlborough         2:50.00
 15   1059 Burgess, Lee                  11 Chelmsford          2:50.00
 16     56 Groleau, Benjamin             10 Framingham          2:50.20
 17   1235 Goula, Ben                    12 Walpole             2:50.61
 18    306 Sabean, Timothy               11 Nipmuc              2:51.00
 19   1202 Mota, Francisco               12 Central Catholic    2:51.90
 20   1356 Sullivan, Logan               11 Saint John's Pre    2:53.00
 21    875 Ingham, Nick                  10 Peabody             2:53.66
 22     62 Cormier, Max                  12 Framingham          2:54.40
 23   1652 Seth, Knowelton               10 Grafton             2:54.60
 24    413 Regan, Vasili                 11 Marlborough         2:55.00
 25    255 Chamberlain, Corey            11 Dracut              2:55.00
 26    362 Marini, Nick                  12 Bridgewater-Rayn    2:55.00
 27   1255 Shea, Brendan                 12 Walpole             2:55.00
 28    460 Brown, Ryan                   11 Seekonk             2:55.00
 29    512 Gorecki, Ethan                11 Murdock             2:55.10
 30    960 Jagelsky, Ryan                11 Wachusett           2:56.60
 31   1719 Sutherland, Reed              12 Chicopee Compreh    2:57.00
 32   1077 Eagan, Nathaniel              12 Chelmsford          2:57.00
 33    378 Warish, Mike                  12 Bridgewater-Rayn    2:57.50
 34    682 Miller, Zach                  10 North Middlesex     2:58.24
 35   1272 Copland, Jeff                 12 Uxbridge            3:00.00
 36    747 Mansfield, Jonathan           11 Gardner             3:00.00
 37    371 Hall, Ed                      09 Bridgewater-Rayn    3:02.46
 38     86 Cohen, Travis                 10 Framingham          3:03.10
 39    345 Smith, Doug                   12 Bridgewater-Rayn    3:03.50
 40     21 Landeck, Jacob                10 Minnechaug          3:05.00
 41    643 Truitt, Hakim                 11 Ipswich             3:06.20
 42    967 Pepin, Adam                   11 Wachusett           3:06.73
 43    716 Horka, Matt                   12 Westborough         3:07.10
 44   1231 Bannon, Zack                  11 Walpole             3:07.74
 45    831 O'Connor, Jack                12 Shepherd Hill       3:08.00
 46    757 Morse, Ben                    11 Gardner             3:08.00
 47    964 Mayo, Sam                     10 Wachusett           3:10.00
 48   1731 Anselme, Sasha                10 Archbishop Willi    3:10.00
 49    833 Puzo, Zachary                 12 Shepherd Hill       3:14.99
 50     18 O'Shea, Mike                  10 Minnechaug          3:15.00
 51    756 Viles, Chance                 09 Gardner             3:20.00
 52    754 Carbonari, Mike               09 Gardner             3:20.00
 53    571 Quintanilla-Merino, Jairo     10 Somerville          3:20.00
 54    575 Imber, Gabe                   10 Somerville          3:20.00
 55   1160 Harvey, Ian                   10 Lowell              3:20.24
 56    820 Wheeler, Joe                  10 Shepherd Hill       3:22.00
 57    194 Conklin, Timothy              10 Tewksbury           3:23.00
 58    583 Tsering, Ngawang              09 Somerville          3:30.00
 59    155 MacNeil, Daniel               10 Tewksbury           3:40.00
 60    172 Marquis, Charles              10 Tewksbury           3:46.00
 61    163 Kapust, Matthew               10 Tewksbury           3:47.00
 62    506 Emerson, Alex                  8 Murdock             4:14.30
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    509 Martorella, Molly             12 Murdock            11:36.37
  2    976 Beccia, Ariel                 12 Wachusett          11:38.71
  3    369 Ayers, Katie                  11 Bridgewater-Rayn   12:09.42
  4    958 Skodis, Rebecca               10 Wachusett          12:10.35
  5   1197 Jowett, Megan                 12 Central Catholic   12:15.00
  6   1064 Cossette, Amber               11 Chelmsford         12:15.00
  7    649 Vlahos, Jackie                10 Ipswich            12:19.00
  8    723 Hastings, Catherine           11 Westborough        12:30.00
  9   1421 Mueller, Frankie              11 Algonquin          12:30.00
 10   1456 Farrell, Mary                 12 Algonquin          12:40.00
 11    127 Patriarca, Laura              10 Tewksbury          12:42.20
 12    153 Parker, Emily                 11 Tewksbury          12:42.70
 13   1673 Manning, Erin                 11 Shrewsbury         12:50.00
 14    202 Dick, Christina               10 Tewksbury          12:52.30
 15   1679 Urso, Liliana                 10 Shrewsbury         12:55.90
 16   1574 Davis, Maya                   09 Doherty            13:00.00
 17   1533 Parella, Sophia               09 Doherty            13:00.00
 18    123 Parker, Kelsey                12 Tewksbury          13:05.00
 19   1823 Trayner, Rebecca              10 Newton North       13:10.00
 20   1796 Phillips, Allie               10 Newton North       13:10.00
 21   1666 Docimo, Brianna               11 Shrewsbury         13:20.00
 22    271 Colfer, Becky                 09 Dracut             13:25.00
 23    810 Chamberlain, Alyssa           12 Shepherd Hill      13:29.00
 24   1088 Turner, Ally                  09 Chelmsford         13:30.00
 25    250 Piatelli, Alex                10 Dracut             13:30.00
 26    711 Graham, Megan                 12 Westborough        13:30.00
 27    417 Hogan, Gwen                   12 Marlborough        13:30.00
 28    703 Gross, Helen                  09 Westborough        13:40.00
 29   1254 Lydon, Jocelyn                11 Walpole            13:40.67
 30   1506 Kaitlyn, LaBich               09 Algonquin          13:45.00
 31   1435 Farquhar, Louise              09 Algonquin          14:00.00
 32    663 O'Grady, Lauren               12 Ipswich            14:00.00
 33   1306 Greene, Joanna                12 Revere             14:00.00
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    880 Christenson, Nick             10 Peabody            10:00.00
  2   1654 Davis, Chaz                   10 Grafton            10:05.00
  3   1822 Ranti, Dan                    11 Newton North       10:08.00
  4   1776 Gleason, Jake                 12 Newton North       10:10.00
  5   1423 Clayton, Robert               11 Algonquin          10:12.25
  6   1710 Shepard, Dan                  11 Chicopee Compreh   10:13.00
  7    876 Terenzoni, Keane              11 Peabody            10:20.00
  8   1689 Hagan, Sean                   12 Reading            10:22.30
  9   1655 Pugliano, Zach                12 Grafton            10:25.00
 10    721 Robertson, Brendan            10 Westborough        10:29.00
 11    200 Oberg, Jeffrey                12 Tewksbury          10:29.00
 12    422 Kunycky, Alex                 11 Marlborough        10:30.00
 13    311 .majkut, Andrew               12 Nipmuc             10:36.71
 14   1209 Gidley, Adam                  10 Central Catholic   10:40.00
 15   1227 Rand, Joe                     12 Central Catholic   10:40.00
 16   1117 McNaughton, Michael           10 Haverhill          10:40.50
 17    793 Fitzgerald, Pat               12 Shepherd Hill      10:46.00
 18    990 Bova, Patrick                 11 Wachusett          10:48.30
 19   1219 Morris, Nick                  11 Central Catholic   10:50.00
 20   1529 Pizzaro, Jeff                 11 Doherty            10:50.00
 21   1474 Schow, Jess                   11 Algonquin          10:51.37
 22   1462 Palken, Dan                   12 Algonquin          10:58.00
 23   1465 Palken, Greg                  09 Algonquin          10:58.00
 24   1794 Weinfeld, Mike                12 Newton North       10:58.00
 25   1252 Wians, Dave                   11 Walpole            10:59.02
 26    688 Keenan, Billy                 12 North Middlesex    11:00.00
 27   1084 Hoffman, Bobby                11 Chelmsford         11:00.00
 28   1102 Danehy, Tim                   12 Haverhill          11:00.00
 29   1232 Ganshirt, Zach                10 Walpole            11:04.24
 30    884 Picanco, Jeremy               11 Peabody            11:10.00
 31    296 Fortin, Connor                11 Nipmuc             11:15.00
 32   1082 LeFebvre, Evan                10 Chelmsford         11:20.00
 33   1571 Jobe, Ryan                    12 Doherty            11:20.00
 34   1003 MacPherson, Tom               11 Wachusett          11:21.00
 35    828 LeBlanc, Mike                 12 Shepherd Hill      11:22.24
 36   1281 Demrest, Rich                 10 Uxbridge           11:30.00
 37   1159 Le, Khoa                      12 Lowell             11:30.00
 38   1162 Francoeur, Barry              11 Lowell             11:30.00
 39    796 Ilacqua, David                12 Shepherd Hill      11:30.00
 40   1141 Cook, Andrew                  11 Lowell             11:30.00
 41    698 Riley, Drew                   11 North Middlesex    11:30.24
 42   1592 Rose, Ian                     11 Doherty            11:32.24
 43    650 Josephson, Sean               12 Ipswich            11:36.00
 44   1032 Sullivan, Andrew              11 Saint Peter-Mari   11:38.09
 45   1773 Yoon, Chan                    09 Marian             11:40.00
 46   1015 Cusak, Brian                  09 Wachusett          11:40.20
 47   1020 Whittmer, Keith               11 Wachusett          11:45.00
 48   1396 Wilkinson, Colin              09 Hingham            11:51.00
 49   1762 Enge, Robert                  10 Marian             11:57.00
 50   1537 Colin, Rose                   10 Doherty            11:59.00
 51    397 Zinck, Matthew                10 Marlborough        12:00.00
 52    299 .mcmullin, Thomas             12 Nipmuc             12:10.00
 53    809 Grotton, Jacob                09 Shepherd Hill      12:20.00
 54    179 Hurley, Timothy               12 Tewksbury          12:30.00
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    560 Genard, Nicole                10 Somerville             8.39
  2    835 Monty, Elisabeth              12 Shepherd Hill          8.54
  3    925 Ganley, Karla                 10 Wellesley              9.10
  4   1284 Zeis, Sarah                   12 Uxbridge               9.16
  5    405 Roberts, Kristen              12 Marlborough            9.25
  6    641 Miller, Molly                 12 Ipswich                9.27
  7    141 Walker, Stephanie             12 Tewksbury              9.32
  8    321 Foley, Casey                  10 East Longmeadow        9.34
  9   1207 Lafrance, Katie               12 Central Catholic       9.38
 10    315 McMahon, Ali                  11 East Longmeadow        9.39
 11    657 Hanlon, Lauren                11 Ipswich                9.40
 12   1407 Patrolia, Meghan              10 Hingham                9.49
 13   1543 Pellegrini, Liz               10 Doherty                9.50
 14    541 Hughes, Maggie                10 Boston Latin Sch       9.50
 15    889 Mediano, Tessa                12 Winchester             9.54
 16   1220 O'Neil, Courtney              11 Central Catholic       9.54
 17    201 Quigley, Becca                12 Tewksbury              9.55
 18    952 Green, Courtney               11 Wellesley              9.56
 19     19 Alves, Meghan                 12 Minnechaug             9.56
 20    668 Fanciullo, Andrea             10 North Middlesex        9.60
 21    356 Pomroy, Molly                 12 Bridgewater-Rayn       9.68
 22    136 Malone, Hayley                10 Tewksbury              9.70
 23    230 Nadolny, Rebecca              11 Dracut                 9.70
 24    622 Putnam, Olivia                11 Ipswich                9.72
 25    161 Andella, Lauren               11 Tewksbury              9.79
 26    972 Lally, Maggie                 10 Wachusett              9.80
 27   1791 Wong, Kayla                   10 Newton North           9.80
 28    968 Nishino, Emi                  12 Wachusett              9.80
 29   1816 Ren, Amy                      11 Newton North           9.80
 30    732 Reid, Julianne                12 Westborough            9.80
 31   1818 Denn, Emily                   12 Newton North           9.80
 32    566 murphy, ashley                11 Somerville             9.80
 33    808 Yakstis, Tori                 11 Shepherd Hill          9.84
 34   1189 Marks, Ashleigh               10 Central Catholic       9.90
 35   1684 Zayas, Michelle               11 Shrewsbury             9.90
 36   1775 Liu, Jen                      12 Newton North           9.90
 37   1585 Dagan, Abigail                10 Doherty                9.90
 38   1122 Rosario, Danae                10 Lowell                 9.95
 39   1365 Paffet, Charlotte             12 Hingham                9.98
 40   1457 Murphy, Sedona                11 Algonquin             10.00
 41   1559 Le, Dalena                    10 Doherty               10.00
 42   1062 Coughlin, Caroline            11 Chelmsford            10.00
 43   1215 Scionti, Katie                11 Central Catholic      10.00
 44    789 Puchol, Kelsey                12 Gardner               10.00
 45   1096 Bentley, Jacque               12 Chelmsford            10.10
 46   1055 McNamara, Meghan              10 Chelmsford            10.16
 47    351 Murray, Andrea                12 Bridgewater-Rayn      10.22
 48   1144 Boyle, Tyler                  12 Lowell                10.26
 49   1163 McCarthy, Sheehan             12 Lowell                10.27
 50    969 Dion, Katie                   10 Wachusett             10.30
 51   1222 Gagnon, Brianna               09 Central Catholic      10.30
 52   1753 Cowie-Haskell, Kate           10 Marshfield            10.31
 53   1054 Coddaire, Casey               11 Chelmsford            10.31
 54    841 Green, Jen                    09 Shepherd Hill         10.38
 55    926 Pedersen, Jessica             11 Wellesley             10.40
 56   1416 Arcement, Danielle            10 Hingham               10.43
 57   1464 Martin, Cassie                11 Algonquin             10.44
 58   1454 Gaffney, Leah                 11 Algonquin             10.44
 59   1442 Lindgren, Hannah              09 Algonquin             10.44
 60    898 Neshe, Alyssa                 11 Waltham               10.48
 61    462 Swiechowicz, Cara             12 Seekonk               10.50
 62    208 Regan, Alana                  12 Tewksbury             10.50
 63   1461 Kiley, Maggie                 09 Algonquin             10.50
 64    440 Auclair, Amy                  12 Marlborough           10.54
 65    145 Theisen, Janelle              12 Tewksbury             10.56
 66    908 Gladman, Alysa                11 Waltham               10.58
 67    635 MacDonald, Kirsten            10 Ipswich               10.60
 68   1785 Prior, Kayla                  10 Newton North          10.60
 69    893 Debernardi, Nikki             12 Waltham               10.67
 70   1194 Sanz, Ali                     10 Central Catholic      10.70
 71    774 Viens, Ally                   12 Gardner               10.80
 72   1660 Quigley, Erin                 11 Shrewsbury            10.80
 73    245 Rocheleau, Jess               11 Dracut                10.80
 74    811 Letourneau, Meghan            11 Shepherd Hill         10.85
 75     30 Maldando, Alex                11 Minnechaug            10.87
 76     70 Rusch, Kelly                  11 Framingham            10.88
 77   1293 Nutile, Liz                   12 Revere                10.90
 78   1305 Gurska, Lindsay               09 Revere                11.00
 79    938 Broholm, Tessa                09 Wellesley             11.00
 80   1709 Young, Sara                   09 Notre Dame Acade      11.00
 81    658 Corning, Rachel               10 Ipswich               11.00
 82    106 Stein, Samantha               10 Braintree             11.04
 83    965 Erickson, Briana              12 Wachusett             11.04
 84    489 Ashmore, Kelsea               12 Murdock               11.10
 85   1398 McMichael, Madeline           10 Hingham               11.10
 86   1296 Boukdad, Sara                 11 Revere                11.10
 87    896 O'Brien, Anna                 12 Waltham               11.12
 88   1766 Rabideau, Alicia              09 Marian                11.13
 89    275 Mailliaros, Zoe               09 Dracut                11.18
 90    258 Moretto, Elizabeth            10 Dracut                11.20
 91    905 Farago, Rachel                09 Waltham               11.21
 92   1511 Young, Alyssa                 12 Algonquin             11.24
 93   1475 D'Amico, Cara                 11 Algonquin             11.24
 94   1489 Cammarata, Alex               12 Algonquin             11.24
 95    116 Wagget, Taylor                10 Braintree             11.34
 96    438 Boxell, Andrea                10 Marlborough           11.34
 97    890 DeAngelis, Elaina             09 Waltham               11.34
 98    819 Eastman, Amy                  11 Shepherd Hill         11.40
 99    981 Catalucci, Gena               10 Wachusett             11.40
100   1308 Dandrow, Jennifer             09 Revere                11.50
101   1295 Rizzo, Leanne                 09 Revere                11.50
102   1285 Ferris, Hannah                09 Uxbridge              11.70
103    923 Carr, Charlotte               09 Wellesley             11.70
104    156 Donovan, Lauren               10 Tewksbury             11.80
105   1745 Goodwin, Chelsey              09 Archbishop Willi      12.00
106   1538 Edmond-Parkin, Brittany       10 Doherty               12.00
107   1041 Anderson, Rachel              11 Saint Peter-Mari      12.50
108   1236 Browne, Nicole                09 Walpole               59.00
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1140 Mitchell, Matt                12 Lowell                 7.85
  2   1598 Truong, Duy                   11 Doherty                7.98
  3    865 Mejia, Edwin                  12 Peabody                8.10
  4   1688 Son, Will                     11 Reading                8.17
  5   1577 Destin, Angelito              12 Doherty                8.30
  6   1324 Driscoll, Patrick             12 Saint John's Pre       8.32
  7   1627 Cazeau, Erwins                11 Cambridge Rindge       8.35
  8    725 Ruffing, Shane                11 Westborough            8.40
  9   1685 Angelini, Zack                12 Reading                8.43
 10    456 Teixeira, Jacob               11 Seekonk                8.45
 11   1226 Berganti, Chris               12 Central Catholic       8.46
 12    270 Bogacz, Zach                  10 Dracut                 8.47
 13    139 Kirby, Richard                11 Tewksbury              8.48
 14    860 Losanno, Joe                  12 Peabody                8.50
 15   1206 Peralta, Xavier               11 Central Catholic       8.54
 16   1229 Antenor, Herbens              12 Malden                 8.58
 17   1800 Mayanja, Faisal               12 Newton North           8.60
 18    207 Maciel, Kevin                 12 Tewksbury              8.63
 19    475 Turner, Ryan                  12 Seekonk                8.68
 20   1345 Ha, Tae                       10 Saint John's Pre       8.68
 21    398 Maxwell, Derrick              12 Marlborough            8.70
 22    866 Votto, Joe                    12 Peabody                8.70
 23    429 Chung, Karl                   12 Marlborough            8.70
 24   1129 McGlauflin, Josh              11 Lowell                 8.74
 25     37 Lawson, Shane                 10 Minnechaug             8.80
 26    849 Grube, Zachary                10 Peabody                8.80
 27     29 Ward, Andrew                  09 Minnechaug             8.80
 28    377 Stewart, Brett                11 Bridgewater-Rayn       8.80
 29    117 Oteuchere, David              11 Braintree              8.80
 30    236 Renaud, Ryan                  12 Dracut                 8.82
 31    848 Dibble, Ben                   12 Salem                  8.90
 32   1716 Forgue, Jeremy                12 Chicopee Compreh       8.90
 33    978 Conor, Justin                 10 Wachusett              8.90
 34   1824 Dickey, Matthew               11 Newton North           9.00
 35   1282 Lovett, Nick                  11 Uxbridge               9.00
 36   1319 Shea, James                   12 Saint John's Pre       9.00
 37    932 Matera, David                 12 Wellesley              9.00
 38   1803 Guang, Young                  10 Newton North           9.00
 39   1712 Gerhardson, Tyler             12 Chicopee Compreh       9.00
 40   1811 Horwitz, Jacob                12 Newton North           9.00
 41   1722 Larose, Glenn                 12 Chicopee Compreh       9.00
 42   1780 Silverman, Eliot              12 Newton North           9.00
 43   1715 Niemiec, Rob                  11 Chicopee Compreh       9.00
 44    701 Coffey, Kyle                  12 Westborough            9.00
 45    752 Magalliaes, Nick              11 Gardner                9.04
 46    293 .wood, Brendan                10 Nipmuc                 9.10
 47   1387 Thompson, Connor              12 Hingham                9.10
 48    806 Dona, Chris                   12 Shepherd Hill          9.10
 49   1248 Paslaski, Jackson             11 Walpole                9.10
 50    687 Hollenbeck, Joe               12 North Middlesex        9.14
 51   1497 McNulty, Daniel               11 Algonquin              9.20
 52   1504 Darmiento, Michael            10 Algonquin              9.20
 53   1110 Garvey, Patrick               10 Haverhill              9.20
 54    234 Goodin, Nick                  11 Dracut                 9.20
 55   1098 Barooshian, Adam              11 Chelmsford             9.20
 56     95 Walcott, Nicholas             12 Framingham             9.28
 57   1089 Maniscalco, Vinny             10 Chelmsford             9.30
 58    218 Regan, Connor                 11 Dracut                 9.30
 59   1378 McDowell, Chris               09 Hingham                9.38
 60     58 Singer, Noah                  10 Framingham             9.39
 61    633 Gallant, Mark                 11 Ipswich                9.40
 62   1399 Harlow, Will                  10 Hingham                9.50
 63    792 Tilly, Pat                    10 Shepherd Hill          9.50
 64   1314 Kelly, Connor                 11 Saint John's Pre       9.50
 65   1119 Hoey, Colin                   09 Lowell                 9.50
 66   1742 Jean, Marshall                10 Archbishop Willi       9.50
 67   1091 Kaskons, Gus                  10 Chelmsford             9.50
 68   1128 Ouellette, Josh               11 Lowell                 9.60
 69    851 Stokes, Travis                09 Peabody                9.60
 70     92 Wing, Jesse                   10 Framingham             9.70
 71     79 Martins Jr., Elias            10 Framingham             9.71
 72   1603 Gow, Samual                   09 Doherty                9.80
 73    300 Morin, Andrew                 10 Nipmuc                 9.80
 74   1318 O'Brien, Brendan              10 Saint John's Pre      10.00
 75   1580 Adjei, Shaquille              09 Doherty               10.00
 76   1313 Hayes, Mike                   10 Saint John's Pre      10.00
 77   1332 Hall, Max                     10 Saint John's Pre      10.00
 78   1337 Webber, Mike                  10 Saint John's Pre      10.00
 79    624 Marlier, Matthias             11 Ipswich               10.04
 80    824 Diezel, Brian                 12 Shepherd Hill         10.10
 81   1406 Hobbs, Jack                   12 Hingham               10.20
 82   1392 Blesedell, Cody               10 Hingham               10.20
 83    623 Walsh, James                  11 Ipswich               10.24
 84     99 Vincuilla, Andrew             10 Framingham            10.28
 85   1174 Brown, Gilberto               10 Lowell                10.40
 86   1552 Gichohii, Jeffery             11 Doherty               10.50
 87    662 Mastrocola, Nicholas          11 Ipswich               10.50
 88   1419 Neilson, Nick                 09 Hingham               10.50
 89    651 Peterson, Zac                 12 Ipswich               10.50
 90   1374 Wiley, Jasper                 09 Hingham               10.70
 91   1016 Esposito, Gasper              09 Wachusett             10.80
 92    195 Souza, Nicholas               09 Tewksbury             11.37
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1579 Janeczak, Hannah              12 Doherty                7.24
  2   1415 O Dea, Molly                  12 Hingham                7.39
  3    533 Williams, Alexandra           12 Boston Latin Sch       7.40
  4     97 Egesi, Amanda                 12 Framingham             7.44
  5   1621 Bien-Aime, Charmine           12 Cambridge Rindge       7.50
  6    482 Noelte, Vanessa               10 Seekonk                7.50
  7    609 Gildersleeve, Sara            11 Sharon                 7.58
  8    344 Bodensieck, Elisabeth         11 Bridgewater-Rayn       7.67
  9    469 Dilorenzo, Caitlin            12 Seekonk                7.70
 10    612 Jaboin, Jen                   12 Sharon                 7.70
 11   1288 Cahill, Emily                 09 Uxbridge               7.70
 12   1362 Clark, Molly                  10 Hingham                7.72
 13   1132 Braga, Kristina               12 Lowell                 7.72
 14   1478 Jones, Haven                  11 Algonquin              7.74
 15   1750 Clapp, Jill                   09 Marshfield             7.76
 16     66 Pearl, Hannah                 12 Framingham             7.76
 17    283 Tucceri, Helen                11 Mount Alvernia         7.83
 18   1747 Ternullo, Courtney            10 Marshfield             7.83
 19   1436 DiGiovanni, Gaby              09 Algonquin              7.84
 20    159 Greene, Ally                  11 Tewksbury              7.86
 21   1683 Logan, Carolyn                10 Shrewsbury             7.89
 22    678 Flatley, Meg                  11 North Middlesex        7.90
 23    578 meranda, michel-le            10 Somerville             7.90
 24   1656 Beall, Kathryn                12 Shrewsbury             7.90
 25    730 Bowser, Brigid                10 Westborough            7.90
 26    564 Nicholson, Zhanea             10 Somerville             7.90
 27    273 Zielinski, Alexa              12 Dracut                 7.90
 28   1371 Jackson, Lily                 11 Hingham                8.00
 29   1826 Brown, Steph                  10 Newton North           8.00
 30   1275 Seagrave, Stephanie           11 Uxbridge               8.00
 31   1253 Clinton, Jackie               11 Walpole                8.00
 32    574 Ozit, Sabrina                 12 Somerville             8.00
 33    467 Bahry, Victoria               11 Seekonk                8.00
 34    455 Cosgrove, Kristy              11 Seekonk                8.00
 35      9 Kwiecien, Catherine           09 Minnechaug             8.00
 36     25 Shay, Taylor                  11 Minnechaug             8.00
 37    572 Berger, Gelyne                09 Somerville             8.00
 38    513 Simmers-Swanson, Alexis       12 Murdock                8.00
 39      7 Cavallini, Jessica            11 Minnechaug             8.00
 40   1297 Santiano-McHatton, Theresa    12 Revere                 8.01
 41    350 Cicalis, Krissy               10 Bridgewater-Rayn       8.02
 42   1090 Burgess, Alex                 10 Chelmsford             8.02
 43   1451 Livolsi, Paige                11 Algonquin              8.04
 44   1422 Davis, Megan                  10 Algonquin              8.04
 45   1185 White, Shelby                 12 Central Catholic       8.09
 46   1214 Hickey, Mikayla               11 Central Catholic       8.10
 47    626 Steele, Hannah                09 Ipswich                8.10
 48    684 Delaney, Emma                 11 North Middlesex        8.10
 49   1137 Quiles, Joelle                10 Lowell                 8.10
 50    948 King, Catherine               11 Wellesley              8.11
 51    942 Levin, Analisa                12 Wellesley              8.15
 52   1047 O'Neil, Molly                 10 Saint Peter-Mari       8.20
 53    178 Tamboli, Christina            11 Tewksbury              8.20
 54   1011 Tupper, Kaiti                 12 Wachusett              8.20
 55   1670 Morana, Jessica               09 Shrewsbury             8.20
 56   1363 Barrett, Abbe                 10 Hingham                8.20
 57    109 Lo, Tiffany                   10 Braintree              8.22
 58   1515 Short, Cassie                 12 Algonquin              8.24
 59    753 Liddy, Alex                   11 Gardner                8.24
 60   1165 Carolan, Briana               11 Lowell                 8.24
 61    476 Mowry, Christina              11 Seekonk                8.24
 62    646 Golesworthy, Bryn             09 Ipswich                8.25
 63    237 Barbas, Ana                   10 Dracut                 8.28
 64    196 Cronin, Kaylie                10 Tewksbury              8.29
 65    486 Simmers, Nicole               11 Murdock                8.30
 66   1204 Mackey, Melissa               09 Central Catholic       8.30
 67   1676 Campos, Rachel                12 Shrewsbury             8.30
 68    931 Crocker, Rachel               12 Wellesley              8.30
 69    233 Brooks, Katie                 09 Dracut                 8.30
 70   1405 Eisenbeis, Carra              09 Hingham                8.30
 71    335 Lambert, Carissa              11 East Longmeadow        8.32
 72   1292 Digitale, Amanda              12 Revere                 8.34
 73    891 Williams, Emily               10 Waltham                8.36
 74    906 Bonhomme, Brittany            09 Waltham                8.40
 75    949 Walsh, Kelsey                 11 Wellesley              8.40
 76    961 Fatcheric, Heather            11 Wachusett              8.40
 77   1680 Greene, Marissa               09 Shrewsbury             8.40
 78    244 Abramofsky, Kacie             09 Dracut                 8.40
 79    568 Gilles, Sophia                12 Somerville             8.40
 80    426 Grace, Cassidy                 8 Marlborough            8.40
 81   1369 Craft, Alex                   12 Hingham                8.43
 82    395 Lee, Jenny                    12 Marlborough            8.44
 83    935 Ip, Sheila                    10 Wellesley              8.44
 84    939 Forman, Rebecca               10 Wellesley              8.45
 85   1397 Stone, Madeleine              09 Hingham                8.48
 86    112 Bean, Olivia                  10 Braintree              8.49
 87   1401 Paven, Lia                    11 Hingham                8.50
 88   1659 Makasin, Jenna                10 Shrewsbury             8.50
 89    152 Liggiero, Sheri               10 Tewksbury              8.50
 90    735 Sylvester, Taylor             09 Gardner                8.50
 91   1746 Merrigan, Sami                11 Archbishop Willi       8.50
 92    790 Forrester, Kiana              09 Gardner                8.50
 93    930 Peretti, Tali                 11 Wellesley              8.50
 94   1389 Cahoon, Danielle              09 Hingham                8.54
 95    108 Morse, Tory                   10 Braintree              8.55
 96   1061 Goodmen, Natalie              11 Chelmsford             8.60
 97    167 Correa, Maria                 10 Tewksbury              8.60
 98    927 Carrigan, Sarah               10 Wellesley              8.60
 99    284 McGaffigan, Sarah             12 Mount Alvernia         8.60
100   1364 Doherty, Caitlin              10 Hingham                8.69
101    950 Wiberg, Holly                 10 Wellesley              8.70
102    914 Higgins, Melissa              11 Waltham                8.73
103   1736 Clark, Sarah                  11 Archbishop Willi       8.75
104    211 Sedgwick, Hannah              11 Tewksbury              8.79
105    947 Granoff, Elyssa               09 Wellesley              8.80
106   1707 McGrail, Jane                 09 Notre Dame Acade       8.80
107    325 Bushway, Emily                09 East Longmeadow        8.80
108    928 Walsh, Emily                  09 Wellesley              8.83
109    105 Murphy, Caitlin               10 Braintree              8.84
110    903 Hickey, Lindsey               09 Waltham                8.88
111    402 Batista, Barbara               8 Marlborough            8.90
112    507 Simmers, Elizabeth            09 Murdock                8.90
113    944 Tanner, Kelly                 10 Wellesley              8.90
114    894 Baras, Maria                  09 Waltham                8.90
115    404 Munley, Claire                12 Marlborough            9.00
116   1528 Lamontange, Allie             10 Doherty                9.00
117   1541 O'Donnell, Sarah              11 Doherty                9.00
118    332 Caprile, Michelle             11 East Longmeadow        9.00
119    436 Vellante, Anna                 8 Marlborough            9.00
120    430 Fearing, Taylor               10 Marlborough            9.00
121    781 Hietala, Alison               09 Gardner                9.00
122    441 Hanahan, Kelsey                8 Marlborough            9.00
123    409 Whapham, Emily                09 Marlborough            9.00
124    421 Barlow, Shannon                8 Marlborough            9.00
125     60 Rust, Hope                    09 Framingham             9.06
126    450 Nasuti, Tori                  10 Marlborough            9.10
127    941 Walsh, Rachel                 09 Wellesley              9.10
128    392 Backman, Cassandra            10 Marlborough            9.10
129    901 Milian, Julietta              10 Waltham                9.12
130   1031 Rose, Elizabeth               09 Saint Peter-Mari       9.17
131   1034 Nadow, Stephanie              11 Saint Peter-Mari       9.20
132    448 Colpitts, Aine                09 Marlborough            9.20
133    146 Kelly, Devin                  09 Tewksbury              9.20
134    158 Paine, Stephanie              09 Tewksbury              9.30
135    514 Gordon, Amanda                12 Murdock                9.30
136    320 Prentice, Margaret            11 East Longmeadow        9.30
137    414 Cote, Amanda                   8 Marlborough            9.30
138    921 Williams, Kate                09 Waltham                9.32
139     34 Lawler, Caitlin               10 Minnechaug             9.32
140    905 Farago, Rachel                09 Waltham                9.33
141    446 Sartori, Maria                11 Marlborough            9.40
142    322 Ford, Kelsi                   09 East Longmeadow        9.40
143    937 Tierney, Charlotte            10 Wellesley              9.41
144   1572 Niddre, Rachel                11 Doherty                9.50
145    499 Newton, Sara                  12 Murdock                9.60
146    936 Lloyd, Emily                  09 Wellesley              9.70
147   1522 Thomas, Bianca                09 Doherty                9.70
148    922 Carr, Carolyn                 10 Wellesley              9.70
149    951 Sedaghatpour, Ashleigh        09 Wellesley              9.90
150   1526 Economou, Julia               10 Doherty               10.00
151   1517 Shaughnessy, Sarah            12 Doherty               10.00
152   1575 Garcia, Gabriela              12 Doherty               10.00
153   1597 Burbo, Allexys                09 Doherty               10.00
154    501 Eliason, Brittany              8 Murdock               10.30
155   1520 Lemovitz, Samantha            11 Doherty               10.50
156   1581 Lapriore, Brittany            11 Doherty               10.50
157   1586 Hanlon, Amelia                10 Doherty               10.50
158   1576 Fairweather, Chelsea          09 Doherty               11.00
159   1605 Desrosiers, Rachael           09 Doherty               11.00
160    496 Amenta, Danielle              10 Murdock               11.01
161   1616 Nguyen, Kyleen                10 Doherty               14.00
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1804 Kiley, Ben                    12 Newton North           6.65
  2   1828 Peterson, Troy                12 Newton North           6.75
  3    379 Reid, Kyle                    12 Bridgewater-Rayn       6.78
  4   1698 Klein, Harry                  12 Reading                6.79
  5    528 Simpson, Andre                11 Boston Latin Sch       6.80
  6   1184 Martin, Jayson                12 Central Catholic       6.80
  7    451 Muller, Brian                 12 Hudson                 6.80
  8   1385 Stone, Jack                   11 Hingham                6.80
  9    183 Bernardo, Patrick             11 Tewksbury              6.81
 10    874 Gaye, Nate                    10 Peabody                6.81
 11    171 Arcari, Anthony               11 Tewksbury              6.81
 12    993 McDavitt, Connor              11 Wachusett              6.82
 13     57 Johnson, Richard              12 Framingham             6.82
 14   1223 Musumarra, Trae               11 Central Catholic       6.87
 15    484 Teixeira, Joey                12 Seekonk                6.88
 16   1617 Barnes, Darren                10 Cambridge Rindge       6.88
 17    817 Manahan, Jason                10 Shepherd Hill          6.90
 18   1060 Sheridan, Eddie               10 Chelmsford             6.90
 19   1806 Lucken, Ryan                  09 Newton North           6.90
 20    480 Pomerleau, Kevin              12 Seekonk                6.90
 21   1821 Mayanja, Swardick             10 Newton North           6.90
 22    871 Bettencourt, Brian            12 Peabody                6.90
 23   1802 Menninger, Nate               12 Newton North           6.90
 24   1026 Michalowski, Joe              12 Saint Peter-Mari       6.91
 25   1038 Flanagan, Riley               11 Saint Peter-Mari       6.94
 26   1367 Lindberg, Dana                12 Hingham                6.94
 27   1131 Louis, Kiki                   12 Lowell                 6.94
 28   1050 Edmonds, Lamar                11 Saint Peter-Mari       6.96
 29   1697 Ma, Jason                     12 Reading                6.96
 30     94 Daniel, D'Amani               11 Framingham             6.98
 31    957 LeBlanc, Matt                 11 Wachusett              7.00
 32   1013 White, Gary                   11 Wachusett              7.00
 33   1334 Pesaturo, Nick                11 Saint John's Pre       7.00
 34   1273 Mannka, Peter                 12 Uxbridge               7.00
 35   1048 Webster, Angel                09 Saint Peter-Mari       7.00
 36    539 Ding, Ian                     09 Boston Latin Sch       7.00
 37     22 Deane, Andrew                 10 Minnechaug             7.00
 38     38 Hall, Tyler                   09 Minnechaug             7.00
 39   1721 Thomas, Anthony               12 Chicopee Compreh       7.00
 40   1793 Han, Kevin                    12 Newton North           7.00
 41   1825 King, Dylon                   11 Newton North           7.00
 42   1827 Vaglica, Mike                 12 Newton North           7.00
 43   1625 Jean-Baptiste, Stephan        10 Cambridge Rindge       7.00
 44   1618 Minoche, Johnson              10 Cambridge Rindge       7.00
 45    383 Palmieri, Tom                 11 Bridgewater-Rayn       7.00
 46    887 Losanno, Bobby                10 Peabody                7.02
 47    248 Hamel, Keith                  11 Dracut                 7.03
 48   1380 Rein, Harry                   11 Hingham                7.04
 49    933 Setzco, John                  12 Wellesley              7.06
 50   1212 Penzo, Luis                   12 Central Catholic       7.07
 51    836 Whipple, Brendan              11 Shepherd Hill          7.10
 52   1317 O'Connell, Jimmy              11 Saint John's Pre       7.10
 53   1237 Lee, Alex                     11 Walpole                7.10
 54    867 McCarthy, Ryan                12 Peabody                7.10
 55    872 Vittini, Ramses               11 Peabody                7.10
 56   1387 Thompson, Connor              12 Hingham                7.10
 57   1728 Laboy, Charlie                12 Chicopee Compreh       7.10
 58   1080 Brimely, Connor               09 Chelmsford             7.10
 59   1216 Bucciarelli, Armando          12 Central Catholic       7.10
 60    671 Dellacanonica, Justin         11 North Middlesex        7.10
 61   1177 Crockett, Marquis             11 Lowell                 7.10
 62   1744 Delphonse, Jerry              11 Archbishop Willi       7.10
 63   1114 Mayhew, Alex                  09 Haverhill              7.13
 64   1224 Thomas, Jake                  11 Central Catholic       7.15
 65   1267 Woods, Kenneth                11 Walpole                7.18
 66    664 Ross, James                   12 Ipswich                7.19
 67    850 Czerepica, Josh               12 Peabody                7.20
 68   1391 David, Sami                   12 Hingham                7.20
 69    705 Patel, Sunny                  11 Westborough            7.20
 70    529 Chen, Kevin                   09 Boston Latin Sch       7.20
 71   1729 Domingos, Trent               11 Chicopee Compreh       7.20
 72   1469 McDonald, Jack                09 Algonquin              7.20
 73    882 Doyle, Brady                  10 Peabody                7.20
 74    878 Tardiff, Richard              11 Peabody                7.20
 75   1341 Campell, Garrett              12 Saint John's Pre       7.20
 76   1279 Bliss, Alex                   12 Uxbridge               7.20
 77   1309 Dumas, Joey                   10 Saint John's Pre       7.20
 78    714 Lopez, Adriel                 11 Westborough            7.20
 79    403 Cote, Joe                     11 Marlborough            7.24
 80    934 Harrington, Scott             12 Wellesley              7.30
 81    249 Tuff, Bryant                  09 Dracut                 7.30
 82   1723 Niemiec, Alex                 09 Chicopee Compreh       7.30
 83   1078 Travaglini, Jim               11 Chelmsford             7.30
 84    946 Elfman, Dan                   10 Wellesley              7.30
 85    170 Monteiro, Stefan              11 Tewksbury              7.30
 86    700 Roth, Ben                     12 Westborough            7.30
 87   1501 Fazio, Tom                    12 Algonquin              7.34
 88    425 Mellace, Tim                  11 Marlborough            7.34
 89   1414 Greene, Sean                  10 Hingham                7.36
 90   1563 Saydee, Ben                   10 Doherty                7.40
 91   1410 Thomas, John                  10 Hingham                7.40
 92   1604 Saydee, Charles               10 Doherty                7.40
 93    225 Saycocie, Sidney              10 Dracut                 7.40
 94    231 Hall, Jordan                  12 Dracut                 7.40
 95    629 Eldredge, John                11 Ipswich                7.40
 96    697 Trickett, Jake                11 North Middlesex        7.40
 97    452 Potter, Kyle                  12 Hudson                 7.40
 98   1006 Otchere, Mario                10 Wachusett              7.40
 99   1264 Tetreault, Chris              12 Walpole                7.46
100    627 Bouve, Samuel                 09 Ipswich                7.47
101   1382 Osborne, Doug                 10 Hingham                7.50
102    683 Lambert, Brandon              09 North Middlesex        7.50
103   1092 Cue, Eric                     10 Chelmsford             7.50
104     39 McCarthy, Brian               09 Minnechaug             7.50
105   1600 Munn, Jamal                   10 Doherty                7.50
106      3 Nietupski, Daniel             09 Minnechaug             7.50
107    846 Meersman, Mike                11 Shepherd Hill          7.50
108    844 Larson, Shane                 11 Shepherd Hill          7.50
109   1449 Adams, Cory                   12 Algonquin              7.50
110    604 Mark, Josh                    12 Sharon                 7.50
111    618 Keith, Ross                   12 Sharon                 7.54
112   1429 Resatka, Kyle                 11 Algonquin              7.54
113    601 Yoo, Dewey                    10 Sharon                 7.59
114   1494 Johnson, Derek                11 Algonquin              7.60
115    775 Parsons, Adam                 12 Gardner                7.60
116    495 Wiltshire, Ryan               12 Murdock                7.60
117    434 DePaula, Saulo                11 Marlborough            7.60
118    286 Braile, Dillon                10 Nipmuc                 7.63
119   1433 Cahill, Connor                12 Algonquin              7.64
120    614 Nere, Vladimir                11 Sharon                 7.65
121   1500 Keville, Brian                12 Algonquin              7.74
122     61 Williams, Van                 10 Framingham             7.79
123   1495 Trehub, Scott                 10 Algonquin              7.80
124    834 Snow, Craig                   11 Shepherd Hill          7.80
125   1615 Hall, Terrance                10 Doherty                7.80
126    786 Lewis, Ben                    11 Gardner                7.80
127    759 Couture, Cody                 11 Gardner                7.80
128    771 Martinez, Lius                09 Gardner                7.80
129   1431 Scorzelli, John               10 Algonquin              7.86
130   1524 Perez, Bryan                  12 Doherty                7.90
131    667 Mossey, John                  10 North Middlesex        7.90
132   1485 Theran, Drew                  11 Algonquin              7.90
133   1499 Cavicchi, Michael             09 Algonquin              7.90
134    304 Wolken, Cooper                11 Nipmuc                 7.90
135   1459 Strickland, Dan               10 Algonquin              7.90
136    929 Melanson, Jared               09 Wellesley              8.00
137    767 Canton, Jared                 10 Gardner                8.00
138   1392 Blesedell, Cody               10 Hingham                8.10
139   1548 Gonzalez, Joshua              09 Doherty                8.10
140   1488 Macchi, Kyle                  10 Algonquin              8.10
141   1564 Appiah, Julius                11 Doherty                8.10
142   1420 Cho, Nam                      10 Algonquin              8.10
143   1428 Araujo, Michael               09 Algonquin              8.20
144   1507 Brodeur, Jackson              09 Algonquin              8.20
145   1486 Long, Matt                    10 Algonquin              8.34
146    294 Dauley, Earl                  12 Nipmuc                 8.50
147    940 Hu, Alex                      09 Wellesley              8.50
148    305 Tancrede, Nick                10 Nipmuc                 8.50
149    516 Amenta, Nico                   7 Murdock                8.87
150    511 Burdsall, Will                 8 Murdock                8.90
151    310 Boyd, Ryan                    12 Nipmuc                 9.00
152    309 .crivello, Todd               12 Nipmuc                 9.09
153    302 Roche, Kevin                  12 Nipmuc                 9.10
154    292 Roberto, Joe                  10 Nipmuc                 9.20
155   1419 Neilson, Nick                 09 Hingham                9.50
156    288 Valianti, Matthew             12 Nipmuc                10.50
157    517 Robert, Pesce                  7 Murdock               10.61
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1425 Laird, Haley                  11 Algonquin           5-06.00
  2    463 Clarkson, Janelle             12 Seekonk             5-06.00
  3    807 Mattson, Emily                10 Shepherd Hill       5-05.00
  4   1288 Cahill, Emily                 09 Uxbridge            5-02.00
  5    256 Ross, Lindsey                 12 Dracut              5-01.00
  6    327 Rybacki, Kayla                11 East Longmeadow     5-01.00
  7   1395 Keith, Kelsey                 12 Hingham             5-01.00
  8    925 Ganley, Karla                 10 Wellesley           5-00.00
  9    708 Mason, Brianna                12 Westborough         5-00.00
 10   1814 Hutchinson, Emily             11 Newton North        5-00.00
 11   1426 Daley, Tiffany                12 Algonquin           5-00.00
 12    948 King, Catherine               11 Wellesley           5-00.00
 13    268 Diaby, Khadija                10 Dracut              4-11.00
 14    405 Roberts, Kristen              12 Marlborough         4-11.00
 15    364 Perkins, Jaqui                11 Bridgewater-Rayn    4-11.00
 16    726 Horka, Jill                   10 Westborough         4-10.00
 17    730 Bowser, Brigid                10 Westborough         4-10.00
 18    713 Neil, Emily                   11 Westborough         4-10.00
 19   1187 Wilson, Kristen               12 Central Catholic    4-10.00
 20    835 Monty, Elisabeth              12 Shepherd Hill       4-10.00
 21    789 Puchol, Kelsey                12 Gardner             4-10.00
 22   1369 Craft, Alex                   12 Hingham             4-10.00
 23    330 Rooney, Taylor                11 East Longmeadow     4-10.00
 24    411 Papalia, Lauren               12 Marlborough         4-10.00
 25     20 Moylan, Maeve                 12 Minnechaug          4-09.00
 26   1784 Grigoli, Lucia                10 Newton North        4-08.00
 27    280 DeMoura, Maggie               12 Mount Alvernia      4-08.00
 28    911 Concetti, Victoria            09 Waltham             4-08.00
 29    625 Persson, Hannah               11 Ipswich             4-08.00
 30    349 Carroll, Joanna               11 Bridgewater-Rayn    4-07.00
 31    926 Pedersen, Jessica             11 Wellesley           4-07.00
 32    915 McGann, Emily                 09 Waltham             4-06.00
 33   1194 Sanz, Ali                     10 Central Catholic    4-06.00
 34    247 Hillner, Christina            09 Dracut              4-06.00
 35    201 Quigley, Becca                12 Tewksbury           4-06.00
 36   1457 Murphy, Sedona                11 Algonquin           4-06.00
 37    982 Collins, Amy                  09 Wachusett           4-06.00
 38   1136 Harvey, Victoria              12 Lowell              4-06.00
 39    776 Erica, Foley                  11 Gardner             4-06.00
 40   1489 Cammarata, Alex               12 Algonquin           4-06.00
 41    464 Gosselin, Katie               12 Seekonk             4-06.00
 42    642 Brown, Sam                    10 Ipswich             4-06.00
 43    678 Flatley, Meg                  11 North Middlesex     4-06.00
 44    626 Steele, Hannah                09 Ipswich             4-06.00
 45   1671 Phalen, Molly                 11 Shrewsbury          4-06.00
 46    840 Rayla, Kelsey                 12 Shepherd Hill       4-06.00
 47    908 Gladman, Alysa                11 Waltham             4-06.00
 48    842 Durkin, Kaleigh               10 Shepherd Hill       4-06.00
 49   1390 Valero, Maddie                09 Hingham             4-05.00
 50   1393 Lumbert, Allyssa              11 Hingham             4-04.00
 51   1498 McInnis, Meghan               12 Algonquin           4-04.00
 52    106 Stein, Samantha               10 Braintree           4-04.00
 53   1460 Jones, Jess                   12 Algonquin           4-04.00
 54   1461 Kiley, Maggie                 09 Algonquin           4-04.00
 55    103 MacLean, Kara                 10 Braintree           4-04.00
 56   1444 Henry, Nicole                 11 Algonquin           4-04.00
 57    980 Bobkowski, Amy                10 Wachusett           4-04.00
 58    979 Waltz-Peters, Rosalind        10 Wachusett           4-04.00
 59   1010 Nindl, Ashley                 10 Wachusett           4-04.00
 60    679 Jones, Amy                    10 North Middlesex     4-04.00
 61    765 Maillet, Chelsea              11 Gardner             4-04.00
 62   1175 Crowe, Maggie                 11 Lowell              4-04.00
 63    245 Rocheleau, Jess               11 Dracut              4-04.00
 64   1021 Cook, Jasmine                 10 Wachusett           4-04.00
 65   1503 Mauro, Emily                  09 Algonquin           4-04.00
 66    841 Green, Jen                    09 Shepherd Hill       4-02.00
 67   1042 Lewandowski, Alyssa           11 Saint Peter-Mari    4-02.00
 68    387 Hall, Emma                    09 Marlborough         4-00.00
 69    760 Bliss, Megan                  10 Gardner             4-00.00
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1216 Bucciarelli, Armando          12 Central Catholic    6-04.00
  2   1577 Destin, Angelito              12 Doherty             6-03.00
  3    849 Grube, Zachary                10 Peabody             6-02.00
  4    871 Bettencourt, Brian            12 Peabody             6-00.00
  5    822 Tilly, Joe                    12 Shepherd Hill       6-00.00
  6   1714 Berneche, Austin              11 Chicopee Compreh    6-00.00
  7    993 McDavitt, Connor              11 Wachusett           5-11.00
  8    886 Abu-hijleh, Jamal             12 Peabody             5-11.00
  9    640 Ebinger, Cyrus                12 Ipswich             5-11.00
 10   1598 Truong, Duy                   11 Doherty             5-10.00
 11    848 Dibble, Ben                   12 Salem               5-10.00
 12    725 Ruffing, Shane                11 Westborough         5-10.00
 13    236 Renaud, Ryan                  12 Dracut              5-10.00
 14   1550 Baidoo, Manny                 12 Doherty             5-10.00
 15    738 Benoit, Ryan                  12 Gardner             5-08.00
 16   1345 Ha, Tae                       10 Saint John's Pre    5-08.00
 17    710 Askew, Nathan                 12 Westborough         5-08.00
 18   1615 Hall, Terrance                10 Doherty             5-08.00
 19   1584 Ortiz, Bedward                12 Doherty             5-08.00
 20   1140 Mitchell, Matt                12 Lowell              5-08.00
 21   1620 Garcia, David                 11 Cambridge Rindge    5-08.00
 22   1514 MacNeill, Mark                12 Algonquin           5-08.00
 23   1473 Brilliant, Cameron            10 Algonquin           5-08.00
 24   1283 O'Hara, Matt                  12 Uxbridge            5-08.00
 25    389 Semedo, Josh                  11 Marlborough         5-08.00
 26    664 Ross, James                   12 Ipswich             5-07.00
 27    637 Kinnare, Kieran               11 Ipswich             5-07.00
 28    170 Monteiro, Stefan              11 Tewksbury           5-06.00
 29    118 Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua         11 Braintree           5-06.00
 30   1501 Fazio, Tom                    12 Algonquin           5-06.00
 31   1716 Forgue, Jeremy                12 Chicopee Compreh    5-06.00
 32   1611 Whiting, Jonathan             09 Doherty             5-06.00
 33    719 Lis, Mike                     12 Westborough         5-06.00
 34   1429 Resatka, Kyle                 11 Algonquin           5-06.00
 35    762 Martel, Tony                  10 Gardner             5-06.00
 36   1174 Brown, Gilberto               10 Lowell              5-04.00
 37   1433 Cahill, Connor                12 Algonquin           5-04.00
 38   1440 Ackley, James                 12 Algonquin           5-04.00
 39   1313 Hayes, Mike                   10 Saint John's Pre    5-04.00
 40     95 Walcott, Nicholas             12 Framingham          5-04.00
 41    293 .wood, Brendan                10 Nipmuc              5-04.00
 42    416 Schmidlein, Nate              11 Marlborough         5-04.00
 43    792 Tilly, Pat                    10 Shepherd Hill       5-04.00
 44    787 Doiron, Andy                  11 Gardner             5-04.00
 45    813 Breault, Josh                 12 Shepherd Hill       5-04.00
 46   1110 Garvey, Patrick               10 Haverhill           5-04.00
 47   1111 Sullivan, Taylor              10 Haverhill           5-04.00
 48   1063 DiCecca, Ricky                12 Chelmsford          5-04.00
 49    888 Spriggs, Jared                10 Peabody             5-04.00
 50    662 Mastrocola, Nicholas          11 Ipswich             5-03.00
 51   1119 Hoey, Colin                   09 Lowell              5-03.00
 52    586 Iseli, Rene                   11 Sharon              5-02.00
 53   1557 Bushey, Tim                   11 Doherty             5-02.00
 54     92 Wing, Jesse                   10 Framingham          5-02.00
 55     68 Devlin, Jake                  10 Framingham          5-02.00
 56    231 Hall, Jordan                  12 Dracut              5-02.00
 57    117 Oteuchere, David              11 Braintree           5-02.00
 58   1339 Pinho, Kyle                   11 Saint John's Pre    5-02.00
 59   1467 Hamilton, Zachary             09 Algonquin           5-02.00
 60   1332 Hall, Max                     10 Saint John's Pre    5-02.00
 61    603 Peng, Tim                     09 Sharon              5-02.00
 62     23 Gulati, Austin                10 Minnechaug          5-00.00
 63   1262 Morris, Ryan                  10 Walpole             5-00.00
 64      8 Nataloni, Matt                10 Minnechaug          5-00.00
 65      3 Nietupski, Daniel             09 Minnechaug          5-00.00
 66   1469 McDonald, Jack                09 Algonquin           5-00.00
 67   1378 McDowell, Chris               09 Hingham             5-00.00
 68   1318 O'Brien, Brendan              10 Saint John's Pre    5-00.00
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1816 Ren, Amy                      11 Newton North       16-05.00
  2    560 Genard, Nicole                10 Somerville         16-02.00
  3   1621 Bien-Aime, Charmine           12 Cambridge Rindge   16-00.00
  4    315 McMahon, Ali                  11 East Longmeadow    15-11.00
  5    609 Gildersleeve, Sara            11 Sharon             15-10.00
  6    566 murphy, ashley                11 Somerville         15-10.00
  7    668 Fanciullo, Andrea             10 North Middlesex    15-09.00
  8     97 Egesi, Amanda                 12 Framingham         15-09.00
  9    612 Jaboin, Jen                   12 Sharon             15-09.00
 10    889 Mediano, Tessa                12 Winchester         15-08.00
 11    909 Zotlola, Sabrina              12 Waltham            15-08.00
 12    482 Noelte, Vanessa               10 Seekonk            15-06.00
 13   1266 Hawley, Erica                 12 Walpole            15-06.00
 14    931 Crocker, Rachel               12 Wellesley          15-06.00
 15   1629 Bien-Aime, Jasmine            12 Cambridge Rindge   15-06.00
 16     16 Sullivan, Marian              12 Minnechaug         15-05.00
 17   1749 Landry, Meghan                11 Marshfield         15-04.50
 18    338 Everett, Jenise               12 East Longmeadow    15-02.50
 19    578 meranda, michel-le            10 Somerville         15-00.00
 20   1775 Liu, Jen                      12 Newton North       15-00.00
 21   1365 Paffet, Charlotte             12 Hingham            15-00.00
 22   1785 Prior, Kayla                  10 Newton North       15-00.00
 23    141 Walker, Stephanie             12 Tewksbury          14-09.50
 24    334 Rybacki, Erin                 10 East Longmeadow    14-07.50
 25   1826 Brown, Steph                  10 Newton North       14-06.00
 26    897 Watts, Ivy                    11 Waltham            14-06.00
 27    592 McClain, Caroline             11 Sharon             14-05.00
 28    938 Broholm, Tessa                09 Wellesley          14-05.00
 29   1286 Copland, Samantha             12 Uxbridge           14-04.00
 30   1222 Gagnon, Brianna               09 Central Catholic   14-03.50
 31    273 Zielinski, Alexa              12 Dracut             14-02.00
 32   1733 Sands, Lydia                  11 Archbishop Willi   14-01.00
 33   1275 Seagrave, Stephanie           11 Uxbridge           14-01.00
 34   1363 Barrett, Abbe                 10 Hingham            14-00.00
 35   1389 Cahoon, Danielle              09 Hingham            14-00.00
 36    952 Green, Courtney               11 Wellesley          14-00.00
 37   1791 Wong, Kayla                   10 Newton North       14-00.00
 38   1398 McMichael, Madeline           10 Hingham            14-00.00
 39