Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet 
Manager
                    MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
                            Division I  - 2/16/2007
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
                                    Results

Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barber, Lauren            SR NEW BEDFORD               8.63q  2
  2 Touissaint, Antoniette    JR SOMERVILLE                8.72q  2
  3 Edge, Dara                SO ATTLEBORO                 8.87q  1
  4 Mello-Frost, Linee        SR NEW BEDFORD               8.94q  1
  5 O'Brien, Devon            SO HAVERHILL                 9.18q  2
  6 Faer, Morgan              SR NEWTON NORTH              9.19q  1
  7 Forster, Jess             JR ANDOVER                   9.20q  1
  8 Skeete, Desirie           SR NEWTON SO                 9.22q  2
  9 Muse, Stephanie           SO CHELMSFORD                9.45   1
10 Fleming, Maggie           SO LINCOLN-SUD               9.47   1
11 Nguyen, Han               SR METHUEN                   9.62   2
12 Marone, Vicki             JR NEWTON NORTH              9.63   1
13 Johnson, Reanna           SR CAMBRIDGE                 9.67   2
14 Lutz, Adrienne            SO BRAINTREE                 9.85   2
15 Joseph, Laurie            JR BROCKTON                  9.93   1
16 Xia, Rosanna              SR ACTON-BXBORO             11.78   2

Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barber, Lauren            SR NEW BEDFORD               8.46    10
  2 Touissaint, Antoniette    JR SOMERVILLE                8.61     8
  3 Mello-Frost, Linee        SR NEW BEDFORD               8.68     6
  4 Edge, Dara                SO ATTLEBORO                 8.87     4
  5 Skeete, Desirie           SR NEWTON SO                 9.03     2
  6 Faer, Morgan              SR NEWTON NORTH              9.14     1
  7 Forster, Jess             JR ANDOVER                   9.16
  8 O'Brien, Devon            SO HAVERHILL                 9.67

Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Candace           JR NEWTON SO                 7.35q  5
  2 Crutchfield, Natalie      SR ACTON-BXBORO              7.39q  4
  3 Muccio, Christina         JR ANDOVER                   7.43q  3
  4 Metivier, Chelsea         JR NEW BEDFORD               7.45q  2
  5 Stabile, Samantha         SO HAVERHILL                 7.46q  1
  6 Hamlett, Danielle         SR CAMBRIDGE                 7.49q  3
  7 Johnson, Jess             JR FRAMINGHAM                7.50q  1
  8 Janeczak, Hannah          FR DOHERTY-WORC              7.51q  2
  9 Banks, Ezra               FR NEWTON SO                 7.52   3
10 Ratanajit, Pinky          SO PEABODY                   7.55   2
11 Kleynerman, Larina        SR LINCOLN-SUD               7.57   4
12 Howard, Nia               JR MADISON PARK              7.63   1
13 Skillings, Samantha       FR AMHERST-PELH              7.63   1
13 Ellison, Shanna           SR BROCKTON                  7.63   4
15 Pina, Melissa             JR TAUNTON                   7.66   5
16 Tsakirellis, Chrisina     SR METHUEN                   7.67   1
17 Bell, Jenn                SO WEYMOUTH                  7.68   2
18 Sanchez, Arie             SO NEWTON NORTH              7.68   1
19 Edge, Desiree'            JR ATTLEBORO                 7.71   1
20 Igwe-Kalu, Cecelia        FR LINCOLN-SUD               7.73   3
21 Cui, Jane                 JR BOSTON LATIN              7.74   4
22 Austin, Shavon            SR BRAINTREE                 7.78   2
23 Sullivan, Kayla           SO WEYMOUTH                  7.79   5
24 Gadd, Tiffany             SR HAVERHILL                 7.80   5
25 Frazier, Melanie          SO BRIDGE-RAYN               7.81   1
26 Enayo, Peggy              JR EVERETT                   7.82   3
27 Noce, Laura               SR LINCOLN-SUD               7.85   3
28 Howell, Alissa            SO FRAMINGHAM                7.86   5
29 Heingartner, Sarah        SO LEXINGTON                 7.86   4
30 Gray, Azeezah             JR NEWTON SO                 7.88   4
31 Miller, Angela            SR BROCKTON                  7.88   2
32 Willhoit, Kylie           JR WESTFIELD                 7.89   4
33 Faustin, Debbie           JR CAMBRIDGE                 7.93   5
34 Chiuve, Jessica           SR WEYMOUTH                  7.95   5
35 LaBrun, Jessica           SO SOMERVILLE                7.97   3
36 Aiyeku, Josie             SO METHUEN                   7.98   4
37 Sandson, Katherine        FR NEWTON SO                 8.00   3
38 Johnson, Liz              SR METHUEN                   8.14   2
39 Lacy, Malika              JR CAMBRIDGE                 8.25   2

Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Candace           JR NEWTON SO                 7.29    10
  2 Crutchfield, Natalie      SR ACTON-BXBORO              7.41     8
  3 Metivier, Chelsea         JR NEW BEDFORD               7.42     6
  4 Muccio, Christina         JR ANDOVER                   7.45     4
  5 Stabile, Samantha         SO HAVERHILL                 7.46     2
  6 Janeczak, Hannah          FR DOHERTY-WORC              7.52     1
  7 Johnson, Jess             JR FRAMINGHAM                7.54
  8 Hamlett, Danielle         SR CAMBRIDGE                 7.56

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zolga, Mary               SR BRIDGE-RAYN              41.63q  5
  2 Hsiung, Casey             JR ACTON-BXBORO             41.71q  6
  3 Delgado, Amy              JR BRIDGE-RAYN              42.34q  3
  4 Trotman, Sarah            JR CAMBRIDGE                42.44q  4
  5 Pappas, Lindsay           SR METHUEN                  42.55q  5
  6 Sinjour, Anifreed         SO NEW BEDFORD              42.62q  2
  7 Miller, Audrey            SR LINCOLN-SUD              42.74q  1
  8 Baldwin, Courtney         SO LOWELL                   42.79q  2
  9 Medeiros, Kelsey          JR NEW BEDFORD              43.24q  3
10 Jones, Tayana             SO EAST BOSTON              43.45q  4
11 Odu-Etim, Abasi           JR BROCKTON                 43.56q  1
12 Carlson, Kirsten          SO ACTON-BXBORO             43.66q  3
13 Bennett, Samantha         SO WEYMOUTH                 43.90   6
14 Murphy, Camille           SO FRAMINGHAM               43.92   2
15 Olen, Colleen             SO DOHERTY-WORC             44.07   5
16 Sordello, Chelsey         SO BILLERICA                44.32   4
17 Barnes, Taysia            FR PEABODY                  44.53   3
18 Bien-Amie, Charmine       FR CAMBRIDGE                44.53   6
19 Dukuly, Alethea           JR LOWELL                   44.57   1
20 Ottino, Ashley            SR PLYMOUTH SO.             44.70   6
21 McElroy, Kayle            SO WACHUSETT                44.88   2
22 Bento, Asia               SR BROOKLINE                45.02   6
23 Crawford, Chelsea         SO WESTFIELD                45.03   5
24 Mucci, Celina             SO EVERETT                  45.20   1
25 Shultz, Casey             SO CHELMSFORD               45.20   2
26 Corso, Lisa               JR BILLERICA                45.28   6
27 Vaughan, Aqua             JR MALDEN                   45.33   1
28 Davis, Charlotte          JR ACTON-BXBORO             45.40   2
29 Schneider, Emily          SO LINCOLN-SUD              45.48   5
30 Victoria, Natalie         SO BROCKTON                 45.68   4
31 Coonan, Kelly             JR WACHUSETT                45.78   3
32 Gomes, Domingas           SO BROCKTON                 45.97   4
33 Hathaway, Meghan          SO ATTLEBORO                45.98   3
34 Margolis, Amy             SO ACTON-BXBORO             46.20   4
35 Pappas, Jen               SO METHUEN                  46.36   5
36 Pindara, Sam              FR CHELMSFORD               47.54   1

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Zolga, Mary               SR BRIDGE-RAYN              42.05   2   10
  2 Trotman, Sarah            JR CAMBRIDGE                42.11   2    8
  3 Hsiung, Casey             JR ACTON-BXBORO             42.15   2    6
  4 Sinjour, Anifreed         SO NEW BEDFORD              42.49   1    4
  5 Miller, Audrey            SR LINCOLN-SUD              42.73   1    2
  6 Baldwin, Courtney         SO LOWELL                   42.76   1    1
  7 Pappas, Lindsay           SR METHUEN                  42.83   1
  8 Delgado, Amy              JR BRIDGE-RAYN              43.06   2

Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Rachel               SR ANDOVER                1:36.89   4   10
  2 Mepham, Emily             JR LINCOLN-SUD            1:37.58   4    8
  3 Braver, Diana             JR NEWTON SO              1:38.85   4    6
  4 Neville, Alex             JR ATTLEBORO              1:40.92   3    4
  5 Bissonette, Samantha      SO BRIDGE-RAYN            1:40.98   4    2
  6 Chiong, Kat               SR NEWTON NORTH           1:42.23   4    1
  7 Knoblock, Amy             SR PLYMOUTH SO.           1:42.72   3
  8 Chirichetti, Kristin      JR BILLERICA              1:42.98   3
  9 Brice, Tricia             SR CHELMSFORD             1:44.02   4
10 Cody, Laura               SO ANDOVER                1:44.06   2
11 Lukin, Emily              JR ATTLEBORO              1:44.29   1
12 Kouri, Ana                SO LEXINGTON              1:44.74   3
13 Platt, Maryann            SR WACHUSETT              1:44.80   1
14 Frieze, Julia             JR NEWTON SO              1:44.94   3
15 Reed, Olivia              JR LINCOLN-SUD            1:45.06   3
16 Frederick, Julia          JR BROOKLINE              1:45.27   2
17 Czerwonka, Gosia          JR BILLERICA              1:46.93   2
18 McGilpen, Julie           SO WESTFIELD              1:47.69   2
19 McElroy, Alix             FR WACHUSETT              1:48.02   1
20 Penney, Elyssa            FR HAVERHILL              1:48.64   1
21 Tobin, Tina               JR LOWELL                 1:48.73   2

Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Binder, Molly             JR LINCOLN-SUD            2:57.85    10
  2 Shannon, Colleen          SO ANDOVER                2:58.02     8
  3 Griffen, Jessica          SO LINCOLN-SUD            2:58.94     6
  4 O'Laughlin, Caroline      SR BOSTON LATIN           3:00.98     4
  5 Parise, Sabrina           SR BROOKLINE              3:08.94     2
  6 Bajor, Anne               SO METHUEN                3:10.35     1
  7 O'Brien, Alana            SR NEWTON SO              3:11.92
  8 Rodrigues, Lea            JR WESTFIELD              3:13.05
  9 Ford, Meghan              SO BILLERICA              3:13.50
10 Fesler, Lily              SR LEXINGTON              3:13.74
11 Zeytoonian, Stephanie     JR LINCOLN-SUD            3:14.84
12 Condit, Cailey            SR AMHERST-PELH           3:16.46
13 Lucey, Jenny              SR BILLERICA              3:17.23
14 Ruff, Claire              SO BOSTON LATIN           3:18.19
15 Nascimento, Hizia         SR LOWELL                 3:19.25
16 Silva-Jones, Joanna       SO NEW BEDFORD            3:20.29
17 Clifford, Corinne         FR HAVERHILL              3:20.60
18 Creamer, Brittany         SO PEABODY                3:22.35
19 James, Dani               FR BILLERICA              3:24.26
20 Penny, Alyssa             JR BILLERICA              3:25.64
21 Schwartz, Mary            FR NORTH QUINCY           3:25.82

Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barton, Jess              SR NEWTON NORTH           5:01.66    10
  2 Ranti, Carolyn            SO NEWTON NORTH           5:10.49     8
  3 Dahlberg, Bridget         SO NEWTON SO              5:13.25     6
  4 Ryan-Davis, Juliet        SO NEWTON SO              5:14.27     4
  5 Racine, Jennifer          SR HAVERHILL              5:14.84     2
  6 Leahy, Amanda             SR LOWELL                 5:16.02     1
  7 Clifford, Danielle        JR ATTLEBORO              5:25.97
  8 Devlin, Erin              SO TAUNTON                5:27.39
  9 Pappas, Calli             SO LINCOLN-SUD            5:30.32
10 Harrison, Casey           JR ANDOVER                5:32.48
11 Leroux, Chelsea           SR BARNSTABLE             5:32.66
12 Pistrang, Molly           SO WACHUSETT              5:33.78
13 Croteau, Lauren           JR LEOMINSTER             5:34.29
14 Barnicle, Nora            SO NEWTON NORTH           5:34.73
15 Romanova, Anna            JR ACTON-BXBORO           5:35.10
16 Landers, Daisy            SR ACTON-BXBORO           5:35.14
17 Burns, Katie              JR BILLERICA              5:35.52
18 Mastrorio, Jaime          JR DOHERTY-WORC           5:35.53
19 Alphonse, Theresa         SO BROCKTON               5:35.67
20 Potter, Rachel            SO LINCOLN-SUD            5:36.90
21 Ward, Lauren              JR PEABODY                5:38.58
22 Kriemendahl, Sally        SR NEWTON SO              5:38.86
23 MacBain, Menemsha         JR LEXINGTON              5:39.26
24 Cardarelli, Jill          SR HAVERHILL              5:39.49
25 Deng, Cathy               JR ACTON-BXBORO           5:39.63
26 O'Brien, Claire           SO NEWTON SO              5:40.06
27 Terenzoni, Casia          SR PEABODY                5:40.35
28 McCarthy, Sarah           SO WEYMOUTH               5:41.52
29 Medeiros, Kim             SO BRAINTREE              5:41.89
30 Freeman, Sonya            JR NEWTON SO              5:42.20
31 Gossels, Jen              SO LINCOLN-SUD            5:43.34
32 Sheridan, Anna            SO LEXINGTON              5:43.45
33 Fiore, Marisa             SR LEXINGTON              5:45.00
34 Pelletier, Teresa         SO ATTLEBORO              5:45.10
35 Williams, Gabrielle       FR WACHUSETT              5:45.57
36 Joseph, Valleriie         JR MEDFORD                5:45.59
37 Remy, Kyle                FR NEWTON SO              5:46.37
38 Ziobrowski, Hannah        JR LINCOLN-SUD            5:47.35
39 Cohen, Ayala              SO NEWTON SO              5:47.56
40 Ruben, Tessa              FR NEWTON SO              5:47.91
41 Farren, Ivory             SR CHELMSFORD             5:48.55
42 Jones, Victoria           JR LEXINGTON              5:48.64
43 Giacalone, Alexandra      SO LINCOLN-SUD            5:48.79
44 Sweeney, Erynn            JR BRAINTREE              5:48.98
45 Duggan, Christine         SR LINCOLN-SUD            5:49.10
46 Tatro, Devin              FR HAVERHILL              5:49.15
47 Wiencko, Heather          SR WEYMOUTH               5:49.28
48 Choy, Susan               SR MALDEN                 5:50.09
49 Hemler, Elena             FR NEWTON NORTH           5:52.14
50 Allen, Erin               SR PEABODY                5:52.40
51 Horwitz, Elana            SR NEWTON NORTH           5:54.82
52 Romanova, Svetlana        JR ACTON-BXBORO           5:55.05
53 Camerlin, Rebecca         SO WESTFIELD              5:55.11
54 Hurley, Jordan            JR BILLERICA              5:56.00
55 Peluso, Felicia           SR PEABODY                6:01.16
56 Zamparelli, Lydia         SO CAMBRIDGE              6:07.10

Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warwick, Kate             JR ACTON-BXBORO          11:35.82    10
  2 Hazel, Mary Kate          SO CHELMSFORD            11:43.02     8
  3 Fournier, Emly            SR ATTLEBORO             11:44.18     6
  4 Rudie', Emma              SR NEWTON SO             11:46.03     4
  5 Pisarik, Alyssa           JR CHELMSFORD            11:52.58     2
  6 Mahoney, Kristen          JR WEYMOUTH              11:54.96     1
  7 Fannon, Alicia            SO HAVERHILL             12:00.74
  8 Hylton, Eli               SO LINCOLN-SUD           12:03.71
  9 Slote, Nina               JR NEWTON SO             12:04.48
10 Mann, Jenn                SO CHELMSFORD            12:06.22
11 Ryan, Amy                 SR PEABODY               12:11.32
12 Hauswirth, Amanda         SR METHUEN               12:14.85
13 Fineman, Melanie          FR NEWTON SO             12:15.10
14 Westbrook, Hannah         JR NEWTON SO             12:15.66
15 Clarke, Holly             FR LINCOLN-SUD           12:19.23
16 Kasala-Hallinan, Caitlin  SR DOHERTY-WORC          12:19.60
17 Groopman, Emily           FR BROOKLINE             12:25.55
18 Girard, Monique           SO BILLERICA             12:28.85
19 VanDoren, Molly           FR ANDOVER               12:31.10
20 Cody, Michelle            FR BILLERICA             12:31.33
21 Beccia, Ariel             FR WACHUSETT             12:32.15
22 O'Brien, Rebecca          SR BILLERICA             12:32.44
23 McNamara, Erin            FR CHELMSFORD            12:34.08
24 Hemley-Bronstein, Adina   SO NEWTON NORTH          12:36.91
25 Campbell, Naomi           JR LEXINGTON             12:37.43
26 Simon, Aisha              FR BROOKLINE             12:39.83
27 MacNeil, Barbara          SO LINCOLN-SUD           12:40.45
28 Mooney, Chrissy           SO FRAMINGHAM            12:40.97
29 Godenzi, Franca           SO NEWTON NORTH          12:41.31
30 Poyant, Maggie            FR NEW BEDFORD           13:07.97

Event 28  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jermai          SR BROCKTON              36-00.00     10.97m   
10
  2 Jarvis, Nia               SR CAMBRIDGE             35-06.50     10.83m   
  8
  3 Lanoue, Kate              SR LOWELL                34-07.25     10.54m   
  6
  4 Wagner, Kristin           SO SOMERVILLE            33-11.25     10.34m   
  4
  5 Isman, Tracy              SR NEWTON NORTH          32-09.00      9.98m   
  2
  6 Pineo, Kelly              SR NORTH QUINCY          31-10.75      9.72m   
  1
  7 Rodriguez, Belissa        JR MADISON PARK          31-08.25      9.65m
  8 Urko, Kim                 SR ATTLEBORO             31-00.00      9.44m
  9 Moriarty, Hannah          JR CHELMSFORD            30-09.50      9.38m
10 Faer, Morgan              SR NEWTON NORTH          30-07.00      9.32m
11 Jeyaraj, Elisabeth        JR NEWTON SO             30-00.00      9.14m
12 Ferreira, Michaela        JR BMC DURFEE            29-10.50      9.10m
13 Conway, Cat               JR ACTON-BXBORO          29-07.50      9.02m
13 Jarmulowicz, Jackie       SR LINCOLN-SUD           29-07.50      9.02m
15 Oliver, Meghan            SR NEW BEDFORD           29-05.50      8.97m
16 Soares, Chrissy           JR TAUNTON               29-05.00      8.96m
17 Bruce, Michelle           SR WEYMOUTH              29-04.00      8.94m
18 Ritchie, Mary             SR DOHERTY-WORC          26-03.25      8.00m
-- Brown, Lily               SR NEWTON NORTH              FOUL

Event 29  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
Points
=================================================================================
  1 Touissaint, Antoniette    JR SOMERVILLE             5-03.00      1.60m   
10
  2 Fleming, Maggie           SO LINCOLN-SUD            5-01.00      1.54m   
  8
  3 Gelinas, Ashley           JR NEW BEDFORD           J5-01.00      1.54m   
  5
  3 Lutz, Adrienne            SO BRAINTREE             J5-01.00      1.54m   
  5
  5 Forster, Jess             JR ANDOVER               J5-01.00      1.54m   
  2
  6 Stabile, Samantha         SO HAVERHILL             J5-01.00      1.54m   
  1
  7 Braver, Diana             JR NEWTON SO              4-11.00      1.49m
  7 Peterson, Kristen         SO WACHUSETT              4-11.00      1.49m
  9 Samoiloff, Kelly          JR WACHUSETT             J4-11.00      1.49m
  9 Berkland, Sarah           SR NEWTON NORTH          J4-11.00      1.49m
  9 Murray, Taylor            SR BRIDGE-RAYN           J4-11.00      1.49m
12 Woodward, Cara            JR EVERETT               J4-11.00      1.49m
-- Salem, Shereen            FR LEXINGTON                   NH
-- McHugh, Erin              SR PLYMOUTH SO.                NH
-- Ottino, Ashley            SR PLYMOUTH SO.                NH
-- Adamy, Maggy              JR LOWELL                      NH
-- Stanton, Rebecca          JR NORTH QUINCY                NH
-- Joseph, Laurie            JR BROCKTON                    NH
-- Fernandez, Caroline       SO LEXINGTON                   NH

Event 30  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
Points
=================================================================================
  1 King, Arantxa             SR MEDFORD               19-06.50      5.95m   
10
  2 Crutchfield, Natalie      SR ACTON-BXBORO          16-09.00      5.10m   
  8
  3 Chham, Sokkimeng          SR AMHERST-PELH          16-06.00      5.02m   
  6
  4 Fesler, Lily              SR LEXINGTON             16-04.25      4.98m   
  4
  5 Barber, Lauren            SR NEW BEDFORD           16-02.75      4.94m   
  2
  6 Enayo, Peggy              JR EVERETT               16-01.25      4.90m   
  1
  7 Marquis, Sarah            JR NEWTON SO             16-00.50      4.88m
  8 Cui, Jane                 JR BOSTON LATIN          15-08.50      4.78m
  9 Mathieu, Rose             SO SOMERVILLE            15-08.00      4.77m
10 Howard, Nia               JR MADISON PARK          15-07.25      4.75m
11 Medeiros, Kelsey          JR NEW BEDFORD           15-04.00      4.67m
12 Kleynerman, Larina        SR LINCOLN-SUD           15-03.75      4.66m
13 Muccio, Christina         JR ANDOVER               14-11.25      4.55m
14 Manigat, Laryssa          SR NEWTON NORTH          14-10.00      4.52m
15 Ellis, Elizabeth          JR NEWTON SO             14-09.25      4.50m
16 Taylor, Theresa           SR WEYMOUTH              14-07.50      4.45m
17 Sanchez, Arie             SO NEWTON NORTH          14-04.50      4.38m

Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 ACTON-BOXBORO HS                                    1:44.59   4   10
  2 NEW BEDFORD HS                                      1:46.72   4    8
  3 ANDOVER HS                                          1:47.64   4    6
  4 NEWTON SOUTH HS                                     1:49.17   4    4
  5 METHUEN HS                                          1:49.79   3    2
  6 BROCKTON HS                                         1:50.19   4    1
  7 LINCOLN-SUDBURY REGIONAL                            1:50.72   3
  8 CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN                            1:51.07   4
  9 DOHERTY HS - WORCESTER                              1:51.84   3
10 NEWTON NORTH HS                                     1:52.35   2
11 BRAINTREE HS                                        1:52.42   2
12 LOWELL HS                                           1:52.58   3
13 FRAMINGHAM HS                                       1:53.69   1
14 WACHUSETT REG HS - HOLDEN                           1:54.14   3
15 PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS                            1:54.70   1
16 TAUNTON HS                                          1:54.86   2
17 BOSTON LATIN SCHOOL                                 1:55.53   1
18 ATTLEBORO HS                                        1:57.26   2
19 WESTFIELD HS                                        1:57.70   1
20 FALMOUTH HS                                         1:58.46   2
21 PLYMOUTH SOUTH HS                                   1:58.73   1
-- WEYMOUTH HS                                              DQ   3
-- AMHERST-PELHAM REG HS                                    DQ   2

Event 32  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 NEWTON NORTH HS                                     9:32.84    10
  2 NEWTON SOUTH HS                                     9:41.26     8
  3 WEYMOUTH HS                                         9:50.01     6
  4 CHELMSFORD HS                                       9:52.63     4
  5 LINCOLN-SUDBURY REGIONAL                           10:00.51     2
  6 HAVERHILL HS                                       10:03.66     1
  7 ATTLEBORO HS                                       10:14.12
  8 BROOKLINE HS                                       10:18.62
  9 LEXINGTON HS                                       10:19.13
10 WACHUSETT REG HS - HOLDEN                          10:23.25
11 TAUNTON HS                                         10:25.37
12 ACTON-BOXBORO HS                                   10:27.14
13 NEW BEDFORD HS                                     10:39.21
14 BILLERICA MEMORIAL HS                              10:49.67
15 DOHERTY HS - WORCESTER                             10:55.93
16 PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS                           11:05.90
17 METHUEN HS                                         11:09.03

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LINCOLN-SUDBURY REGIONAL                            4:02.26   4   10
  2 ANDOVER HS                                          4:03.74   4    8
  3 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.                            4:04.03   4    6
  4 ACTON-BOXBORO HS                                    4:09.03   4    4
  5 LEXINGTON HS                                        4:10.57   4    2
  6 WACHUSETT REG HS - HOLDEN                           4:13.24   3    1
  7 BILLERICA MEMORIAL HS                               4:15.61   3
  8 WEYMOUTH HS                                         4:17.69   4
  9 NEWTON SOUTH HS                                     4:18.22   3
10 LOWELL HS                                           4:18.89   2
11 ATTLEBORO HS                                        4:20.03   2
12 BROCKTON HS                                         4:21.87   3
13 WESTFIELD HS                                        4:22.31   2
14 PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS                            4:24.25   1
15 NEWTON NORTH HS                                     4:24.61   1
16 HAVERHILL HS                                        4:26.57   1
17 BRAINTREE HS                                        4:26.59   1
18 LAWRENCE HS                                         4:27.81   1
19 CHELMSFORD HS                                       4:27.85   3
20 DOHERTY HS - WORCESTER                              4:29.20   1
21 SOMERVILLE HS                                       4:29.26   2
22 MEDFORD HS                                          4:30.43   2
23 BROOKLINE HS                                        4:31.70   2
24 METHUEN HS                                          4:32.24   3
25 FRAMINGHAM HS                                       4:35.57   1
26 TAUNTON HS                                          4:42.50   1

                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ACTON-BOXBORO HS            46        1) Lincoln-Sudbury Regional   
46
    3) Newton South HS             44        4) NEW BEDFORD HS             
41
    5) ANDOVER HS                  38        6) NEWTON NORTH HS            
32
    7) SOMERVILLE HS               22        8) BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.   
18
    9) CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN    16       10) ATTLEBORO HS               
14
   10) CHELMSFORD HS               14       12) BROCKTON HS                
11
   13) MEDFORD HS                  10       14) LOWELL HS                   
8
   15) WEYMOUTH HS                  7       16) AMHERST-PELHAM REG HS       
6
   16) LEXINGTON HS                 6       16) HAVERHILL HS                
6
   19) BRAINTREE HS                 5       20) BOSTON LATIN SCHOOL         
4
   21) METHUEN HS                   3       22) BROOKLINE HS                
2
   23) DOHERTY HS - WORCESTER       1       23) NORTH QUINCY HS             
1
   23) WACHUSETT REG HS - HOLDEN    1       23) EVERETT HS                  
1