Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet 
Manager
                    MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
                           Division II  - 2/17/2007
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
                                    Results

Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Callanan, Matt            JR Mansfield High S          7.86q  4
  2 Conti, Peter              SR Mansfield High S          7.87q  3
  3 Rumizen, Steve            JR Reading                   7.90q  2
  4 Campos, Ismar             JR Marlborough High          7.97q  1
  5 Allen, Sheldon            JR Charlestown               7.98q  4
  6 Deininger, Nick           SR NO Attleboro              8.07q  2
  7 Roucheleau, Mark             Dracut Senior Hi          8.15q  2
  8 McTiernan, Tom            SR Milford                   8.20q  3
  9 Nelson, Garrett           SR Woburn                    8.21   1
10 Smith, Scott              JR Shepherd Hill Re          8.21   2
11 Perry, Matt               SR Dartmouth                 8.29   3
12 Geary, Sean               SR Dennis-Yarm               8.32   4
13 Brown, Andy               SR Concord-Carlisle          8.32   1
14 Chapin, Mike              SR Shrewsbury High           8.33   3
15 Devlin, Zach              SR NO Attleboro              8.36   1
16 DiRico, Dave              SR Franklin                  8.37   3
17 Reid, Dan                 SR Reading                   8.37   4
18 McCummings, Theo          JR Natick                    8.38   2
19 Procacini, Michael        SR Tewksbury Memori          8.44   1
20 Beal, Jeff                SR NO Middlesex              8.44   1
21 Roy, Bryan                SR Agawam                    8.46   4
22 Nunez, Mickael            SR Central Cath              8.47   1
23 Gage, Stephen             JR Sharon High Scho          8.53   3
24 Dahl, Nate                SR Minnechaug                8.54   4
25 Bonavita, Peter           JR W. Springfld              8.55   2
26 Borland, Drew             SR Natick                    8.57   4
27 Barrett, James            SO Natick                    8.63   2
28 Bunker, Craig             SR Masconomet                8.68   2
29 Flynn, Bryan              SR Belmont High Sch          8.78   3
30 Donadt, Evan              JR Algonquin Reg Hi          8.80   3
31 Fernandes, Marco          SR Stoughton                 9.05   1

Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Callanan, Matt            JR Mansfield High S          7.64    10
  2 Allen, Sheldon            JR Charlestown               7.72     8
  3 Campos, Ismar             JR Marlborough High          7.91     6
  4 Conti, Peter              SR Mansfield High S          7.93     4
  5 McTiernan, Tom            SR Milford                   7.96     2
  6 Rumizen, Steve            JR Reading                   7.96     1
  7 Deininger, Nick           SR NO Attleboro              8.03
  8 Roucheleau, Mark             Dracut Senior Hi          8.21

Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Benton              SR Stoughton                 6.73q  3
  2 Pereira, Matt             JR Woburn                    6.74q  3
  3 Enos, Max                 JR Westford Aca              6.75q  3
  4 Searcy, Mike              JR Natick                    6.76q  2
  5 Bernardo, Nicholas        JR Tewksbury Memori          6.76q  1
  6 Chapski, Brenton          SO King Philip Regi          6.77q  3
  7 Kourouma, Zach            SR Minnechaug                6.78q  2
  8 Harris, Elijah            JR NO Attleboro              6.82q  2
  9 Chalifoux, JD             SO Mansfield High S          6.82   3
10 Hernandez, Luis           SO Gloucester                6.82   2
11 Charbonneau, Eric         SR W. Springfld              6.83   1
12 Fontaine, Brian           JR Tewksbury Memori          6.84   2
13 Jolicoeur, Dave           SR Minnechaug                6.88   1
14 O'Donnell, Curt           SR Dracut Senior Hi          6.93   1
15 Maxwell, Nate             JR Mansfield High S          6.93   2
16 Clover, James             JR Natick                    6.95   3
17 Lindahl, Justin           SR Woburn                    6.99   1
18 Sherman, Anthony          SR NO Attleboro              7.00   3
19 Gauvin, Tim               SR Gr. New Bedf              7.06   1
20 Ross, James               SR Minnechaug                7.08   1
21 Zech, Ryan                SR NO Middlesex              7.09   1
22 Sumrell, Jordan           SR Belmont High Sch          7.12   3
23 Mello, Andrew             SO Masconomet                7.12   2

Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Searcy, Mike              JR Natick                    6.66    10
  2 Wong, Benton              SR Stoughton                 6.69     8
  3 Harris, Elijah            JR NO Attleboro              6.72     6
  4 Pereira, Matt             JR Woburn                    6.73     4
  5 Bernardo, Nicholas        JR Tewksbury Memori          6.74     2
  6 Kourouma, Zach            SR Minnechaug                6.77     1
  7 Enos, Max                 JR Westford Aca              6.78
  8 Chapski, Brenton          SO King Philip Regi          6.86

Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiNatale, Tom             JR Reading                  36.59q  6
  2 Flynn, Jimmy              JR Shrewsbury High          36.68q  1
  3 Choiniere, Joe            SR Mansfield High S         36.86q  2
  4 Medolo, Kyle              JR North Andover Hi         37.14q  7
  5 Comis, Steve              JR Reading                  37.16q  7
  6 Schussler, Josh           JR Minnechaug               37.26q  1
  7 Thibodeau, Kyle           SR Whitins Chris            37.28q  4
  8 Camacho, Zac              SR Central Cath             37.33q  2
  9 Cavanaugh, Alan           JR NO Middlesex             37.43q  4
10 Stack, Brendan            SR Plymouth North H         37.60q  3
11 Webb, DJ                  SO NO Middlesex             37.77q  7
12 Moreno, Laurence          SR Tantasqua Region         37.79q  4
13 Kafkas, Nicholas          SR Tewksbury Memori         37.92   3
14 Thornhill, Andrew         SR Gr. New Bedf             37.93   6
15 Pirnie, Christian         SO NO Attleboro             38.02   1
16 Rodriguez, Justin         SR Sharon High Scho         38.08   3
17 Gemba, Wes                SO Sharon High Scho         38.09   5
18 Kendall, Zac              JR Gloucester               38.20   5
19 Macedo, Matt              JR Marshfield               38.35   1
20 Pineda, Jeff              SO Shrewsbury High          38.39   4
21 Leary, Daniel             JR Arlington                38.48   5
22 Smith, Darius             SO Silver Lake Regi         38.49   5
23 Rossetti, Matt            SR Algonquin Reg Hi         38.54   2
24 Day-Fratto, Ted           SR Concord-Carlisle         38.71   3
25 Racca, Brian              SR Algonquin Reg Hi         38.72   6
26 Madamba, Steve            JR W. Springfld             38.80   7
27 Daniel, Anthony           SO Minnechaug               38.80   7
28 Cole, Matt                SR Tantasqua Region         39.00   5
29 Hernandez, Andrew         SR W. Springfld             39.02   2
30 Jolicoeur, Mike           SR Minnechaug               39.18   6
31 Levy, Ben                 FR Belmont High Sch         39.20   1
32 Sperazza, Dan             SO Mansfield High S         39.30   1
33 Baldwin, Reed             SO Westford Aca             39.35   3
34 Lucier, Alex              SR Whitins Chris            39.44   2
35 Short, Will               SR Algonquin Reg Hi         39.57   6
36 LaBelle, Ian              SR Dartmouth                39.88   2
37 Via, Josh                 SO Tantasqua Region         40.04   4
38 Clark, David              JR Woburn                   40.18   3

Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 DiNatale, Tom             JR Reading                  35.95   2   10
  2 Flynn, Jimmy              JR Shrewsbury High          36.43   2    8
  3 Thibodeau, Kyle           SR Whitins Chris            36.48   1    6
  4 Camacho, Zac              SR Central Cath             36.59   1    4
  5 Choiniere, Joe            SR Mansfield High S         36.70   2    2
  6 Medolo, Kyle              JR North Andover Hi         36.71   2    1
  7 Schussler, Josh           JR Minnechaug               36.85   1
  8 Comis, Steve              JR Reading                  36.94   1

Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tino, Brian               SR Tewksbury Memori       1:23.76   4   10
  2 Paquette, Mark            SR Dracut Senior Hi       1:24.26   4    8
  3 Bencheikh, Ryad           SO Woburn                 1:25.19   4    6
  4 Bowman, Justin            JR Plymouth North H       1:25.29   4    4
  5 Johnson, Alex             SR Marshfield             1:25.63   4    2
  6 Greene, Nolin             SR Marshfield             1:26.37   3    1
  7 Harrington, Mike          JR Catholic Memoria       1:26.62   2
  8 Jelley, DJ                JR Belmont High Sch       1:26.92   3
  9 Ruiz, Alejandro           SR Concord-Carlisle       1:26.98   4
10 Francis, John             SR Gloucester             1:27.00   3
11 Brandso, Morgan           SO Dartmouth              1:27.11   3
12 Hollander, Jeff           SR Algonquin Reg Hi       1:27.25   2
13 Kai-Lin, Ming             JR Belmont High Sch       1:27.90   2
14 Brescia, David            SR Franklin               1:28.00   3
15 Grafov, Paul              SO Dartmouth              1:28.41   1
16 Hayes, Graham             SR Masconomet             1:28.43   2
17 Johnson, Curtis           JR Needham                1:28.49   1
18 Hanold, Andrew            SR Sharon High Scho       1:28.76   2
19 Doherty, Ryan             SO NO Attleboro           1:28.83   2
20 Childs, Andy              JR Franklin               1:29.59   1
21 Holmes, Ryan              JR Needham                1:29.70   1
22 Regan, Pat                JR Minnechaug             1:30.11   1
23 Dion, Josh                SR Agawam                 1:31.23   1
24 Cherecwich, Andrew        SR NO Attleboro           1:31.75   1
25 Jalal, Carl               SR W. Springfld           1:37.50   3

Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anastasia-Murphy, Liam    JR Gloucester             2:32.93    10
  2 Bakhtiari, Mike           JR Central Cath           2:32.93     8
  3 Lutkevich, John           SR Mansfield High S       2:33.52     6
  4 Powers, Brendan           SR Masconomet             2:35.40     4
  5 Wade, Nick                SO NO Attleboro           2:37.68     2
  6 Wheatley, Ben             SR Arlington              2:39.20     1
  7 Hummel, Josh              SR Minnechaug             2:39.43
  8 Frissora, Anthony         SO Shrewsbury High        2:39.58
  9 Elhajjajy, Sami           SR Shrewsbury High        2:40.01
10 D'Arcangelo, Ryan         SR King Philip Regi       2:40.88
11 Caesar, Toren             JR Belmont High Sch       2:41.11
12 Griffith, Brody           SR Woburn                 2:41.12
13 Goodwin, Devin            JR Tewksbury Memori       2:41.89
14 Zappala, Mike             JR Central Cath           2:44.42
15 Loonan, Corey             SR Sandwich HS            2:44.93
16 Smith, Kyle               SR Marshfield             2:45.26
17 Potterton, Kevin          JR Needham                2:46.42
18 Smith, Michael            SR Norwood Senior H       2:46.78
19 Starke, Peter             JR Mansfield High S       2:49.67
20 Pinkham, Ryan             SR Gloucester             2:50.14
21 Powers, Dan               SO Masconomet             2:50.21
22 Walsh, Lake               SR Woburn                 2:50.68
23 Martin, Nick              SO Dartmouth              2:50.76
24 Ballway, Joe              SR Masconomet             2:50.80
25 Hawkins, Billy            JR Dartmouth              2:51.00
26 Lanciault, Crian          JR Shepherd Hill Re       2:52.95

Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Angus          SR Central Cath           4:21.35    10
  2 Asaro, Peter              SR Gloucester             4:27.44     8
  3 Aden, Omar                SO Charlestown            4:29.33     6
  4 Fidler, Dan               SR Concord-Carlisle       4:30.95     4
  5 Gomber, John              SR Dartmouth              4:32.28     2
  6 Bolea, Mike               JR Mansfield High S       4:33.21     1
  7 Taft, Bill                SR Whitman-Hans           4:34.51
  8 Rose, Tyler               JR Gr. New Bedf           4:36.71
  9 Andrews, Mike             SR Agawam                 4:36.95
10 Drake, Ben                SR Reading                4:37.27
11 Tuohy-Bedford, Evan       FR Dennis-Yarm            4:37.97
12 Grant, Stephen            SR Sandwich HS            4:38.59
13 Connolly, Dave            SO King Philip Regi       4:38.97
14 Fletcher, James           SR Woburn                 4:39.82
15 Gilmore, Kevin            JR Whitman-Hans           4:40.16
16 Hurley, Sean              SO Tewksbury Memori       4:41.24
17 Lakkis, Nahed             SO Catholic Memoria       4:41.39
18 Alley, Mike               JR Milford                4:44.67
19 Ryan, John                JR Gloucester             4:45.42
20 Divino, Phil              JR Concord-Carlisle       4:45.48
21 Dunn, Kyle                JR Tantasqua Region       4:46.76
22 Bulduc, Josh              SR North Andover Hi       4:47.75
23 Cronin, Michael           JR NO Middlesex           4:47.85
24 Colvin, Ed                FR Catholic Memoria       4:49.31
25 Hughes, Greg              SO Plymouth North H       4:49.56
26 Bouhafs, Kareem           JR Arlington              4:50.66
27 Palazola, Jay             SO Dennis-Yarm            4:51.90
28 McShane, Mike             SR Natick                 4:52.15
29 Sweitzer, Derek           SR NO Attleboro           4:52.88
30 Cloutier, Cory            JR Shepherd Hill Re       4:53.81
31 Ross, Chris               SR Tantasqua Region       4:55.49
32 Ibrahim, Mohamed          SR Charlestown            4:56.06
33 David, Harrison           JR King Philip Regi       4:59.04

Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryan             SR Mansfield High S       9:15.58    10
  2 Corcoran, Paul            SR Catholic Memoria       9:16.09     8
  3 Roark, Dan                JR Dracut Senior Hi       9:42.90     6
  4 Gilmore, Peter            JR Whitman-Hans           9:48.85     4
  5 Hausherr, David           JR NO Middlesex           9:49.76     2
  6 Moriarty, John            SR Catholic Memoria       9:57.88     1
  7 Miller, Samuel            JR Needham                9:58.68
  8 Boutin, Marc              JR Westford Aca          10:00.29
  9 Matz, Paul                SR King Philip Regi      10:07.18
10 Kruczynski, Jason         SR Beverly               10:17.17
11 Meagher, Kevin            SO Mansfield High S      10:21.85
12 Warner, Justin            SR Silver Lake Regi      10:25.21
13 Howards, Casey            JR Sharon High Scho      10:27.78
14 Hennessy, Jake            SR Gloucester            10:29.35
15 Card, Bill                SR NO Attleboro          10:30.40
16 Kramer, Alex              SO North Andover Hi      10:33.13
17 Souza, Austin             JR Gloucester            10:35.15
18 Delano, Zach              JR Woburn                10:35.27
19 Condon, Pat               SO Reading               10:36.49
20 Laverdiere, Tim           SR W. Springfld          10:38.97
21 Willox, Brad              JR NO Attleboro          10:42.88
22 Bhutani, Rahul            SR Algonquin Reg Hi      10:54.93

Event 8  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glavin, Dan               SO Mansfield High S      52-09.00    10
  2 Harris, Ben               SR Stoughton             50-03.50     8
  3 McPherson, Mike           JR Mansfield High S      49-08.50     6
  4 Peritore, Mario           JR Gloucester            48-10.50     4
  5 Sherman, Anthony          SR NO Attleboro          48-05.25     2
  6 Cole, Will                SR Dartmouth             48-04.50     1
  7 Martell, Greg             SR Mansfield High S      47-09.00
  8 Parlee, Jeff              SR Dracut Senior Hi      47-01.75
  8 Courtney, Brian           SO NO Attleboro          47-01.75
10 King, Tom                 SR King Philip Regi      46-05.25
11 Cannata, Nick             SR Westford Aca          45-08.50
12 Ianetta, Nicholas         SR Tewksbury Memori      45-05.75
13 Nyuyen, Long              SR Plymouth North H      45-03.25
14 Lazarski, TJ              JR Whitman-Hans          45-02.25
15 Maryott, Andrew           SR Dennis-Yarm           45-01.50
16 Specht, Brian             JR Minnechaug            45-01.25
17 Newton, Dan               SR Reading               44-10.75
18 Mawhinney, Anthony        SR Central Cath          44-05.25
19 Farren, Chris             JR Central Cath          44-01.50
20 Ohimor, Mude              SR Stoughton             44-01.00
21 Burakoff, Alex            SR Stoughton             42-07.00
22 Perry, Dan                SR Shepherd Hill Re      40-05.50

Event 9  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pereira, Matt             JR Woburn                 6-03.00    10
  2 Latina, Chris             SR North Andover Hi       6-01.00     5
  2 Frias, Giovanni           JR Central Cath           6-01.00     5
  2 Smith, Scott              JR Shepherd Hill Re       6-01.00     5
  2 McDonough, Brad           SR Woburn                 6-01.00     5
  6 Campos, Ismar             JR Marlborough High      J6-01.00     1
  7 Aucoin, Jeff              SR Catholic Memoria       5-11.00
  8 Toney, Brian              JR King Philip Regi      J5-11.00
  9 Cox, Zach                 SR North Andover Hi      J5-11.00
  9 Shenkin, Aaron            SR Westford Aca          J5-11.00
11 Wong, Benton              SR Stoughton             J5-11.00
11 Patel, Pranav             SR Tewksbury Memori      J5-11.00
13 Roberts, Jon              SR W. Springfld          J5-11.00
13 Perry, Matt               SR Dartmouth             J5-11.00
15 Badger, Brett             SR NO Attleboro           5-09.00
16 Souza, Austin             JR Gloucester            J5-09.00
16 Bisset, Mike              SR Algonquin Reg Hi      J5-09.00
16 Gage, Stephen             JR Sharon High Scho      J5-09.00
-- Daniel, Anthony           SO Minnechaug                  NH
-- Borland, Drew             SR Natick                      NH
-- Cummings, Alex            JR Central Cath                NH
-- Delacruz, Juan            JR Greater Lawrence            NH
-- Sullivan, Derek           JR Franklin                    NH
-- Stochaj, Ben              JR Shepherd Hill Re            NH

Event 10  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comis, Steve              JR Reading               20-07.50    10
  2 Levine, Jesse             SR Concord-Carlisle      20-07.00     8
  3 Lambros, Mike             SR Sandwich HS           20-05.75     6
  4 Allen, Sheldon            JR Charlestown           20-01.50     4
  5 Hernandez, Luis           SO Gloucester            20-01.00     2
  6 Rumizen, Steve            JR Reading               20-00.50     1
  7 Mahoney, Mike             SR Reading               19-09.75
  8 Nelson, Garrett           SR Woburn                19-09.25
  8 Geary, Sean               SR Dennis-Yarm           19-09.25
10 Camacho, Zac              SR Central Cath          19-08.50
11 Markie, Kevin             SR NO Attleboro          19-08.00
12 Knight, John              JR Masconomet            19-05.75
13 Woodward, Ken             JR NO Attleboro          19-04.50
14 Enos, Max                 JR Westford Aca          19-01.50
15 Berman, Doug              SR Marshfield            18-10.00
16 Nugyen, Johnson           JR Dennis-Yarm           18-09.25
17 Callanan, Matt            JR Mansfield High S      18-09.00
18 Choiniere, Joe            SR Mansfield High S      18-07.75
19 Schussler, Josh           JR Minnechaug            17-10.50
20 Fortini, Luke             JR Silver Lake Regi      17-10.25
21 Yang, Jon                 SO Mansfield High S      17-05.25
22 Roy, Bryan                SR Agawam                17-03.25
23 Pleuler, Devin            SR Gloucester            16-11.00

Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woburn HS                                           1:31.91   5   10
  2 Tewksbury Memorial High School                      1:32.69   5    8
  3 Mansfield High School                               1:34.02   5    6
  4 Shrewsbury High School                              1:34.05   5    4
  5 North Attleboro HS                                  1:35.05   4    2
  6 North Middlesex-Townsend                            1:35.17   3    1
  7 Charlestown HS                                      1:35.89   2
  8 Gloucester HS                                       1:36.25   3
  9 Milford HS                                          1:37.10   2
10 Franklin HS                                         1:37.19   1
11 Reading HS                                          1:37.54   5
12 West Springfield HS                                 1:37.70   4
13 Marlborough High School                             1:37.91   1
14 Concord-Carlisle High School                        1:38.40   3
15 King Philip Regional HS                             1:38.52   3
16 Tantasqua Regional HS                               1:38.92   4
17 Gr. New Bedford Voc Tech                            1:38.94   1
18 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                            1:39.39   2
19 Sharon High School                                  1:39.63   2
20 Marshfield HS                                       1:42.91   3
-- Westford Academy                                         DQ   4
-- Stoughton HS                                             DQ   2
-- Central Catholic-Lawrence                                DQ   5
-- Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS                                  DQ   1
-- Minnechaug Reg/Wilbraham                                 DQ   4

Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gloucester HS                                       8:12.33    10
  2 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           8:19.14     8
  3 North Attleboro HS                                  8:19.61     6
  4 Woburn HS                                           8:21.83     4
  5 Tewksbury Memorial High School                      8:29.73     2
  6 Whitman-Hanson Reg. HS                              8:31.04     1
  7 Mansfield High School                               8:35.47
  8 Westford Academy                                    8:36.55
  9 Shrewsbury High School                              8:36.70
10 King Philip Regional HS                             8:37.48
11 Franklin HS                                         8:37.73
12 Marshfield HS                                       8:39.53
13 Concord-Carlisle High School                        8:44.23
14 Reading HS                                          8:45.46
15 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                            8:51.65
16 Gr. New Bedford Voc Tech                            9:00.96
17 Shepherd Hill Regional HS                           9:17.69

Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woburn HS                                           3:29.49   3   10
  2 Belmont High School                                 3:30.47   3    8
  3 Reading HS                                          3:32.17   3    6
  4 Mansfield High School                               3:33.71   3    4
  5 Franklin HS                                         3:35.21   3    2
  6 Algonquin Reg High School                           3:35.73   2    1
  7 North Attleboro HS                                  3:37.27   2
  8 Westford Academy                                    3:37.76   3
  9 Sharon High School                                  3:40.97   2
10 Dartmouth HS                                        3:43.18   2
11 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                            3:43.35   2
12 King Philip Regional HS                             3:43.51   2
13 Norwood Senior High School                          3:43.75   1
14 Marshfield HS                                       3:45.62   1
15 Agawam HS                                           3:45.71   1
16 Minnechaug Reg/Wilbraham                            3:45.88   1
17 Needham HS                                          3:46.77   1
18 Natick HS                                           3:49.68   1
19 Shepherd Hill Regional HS                           3:51.55   1
20 Concord-Carlisle High School                        3:52.37   1

                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mansfield High School       59        2) WOBURN HS                  
49
    3) CENTRAL CATHOLIC-LAWRENCE   35        4) GLOUCESTER HS              
34
    5) READING HS                  28        6) Tewksbury Memorial High S  
22
    7) NORTH ATTLEBORO HS          18        7) CHARLESTOWN HS             
18
    9) STOUGHTON HS                16       10) Dracut Senior High School  
14
   11) Concord-Carlisle High Scho  12       11) Shrewsbury High School     
12
   13) NATICK HS                   10       14) Catholic Memorial High Sc   
9
   15) Belmont High School          8       16) Marlborough High School     
7
   17) Sandwich HS                  6       17) North Andover High School   
6
   17) Whitinsville Christian Sch   6       20) Shepherd Hill Regional HS   
5
   20) WHITMAN-HANSON REG. HS       5       22) Plymouth North High Schoo   
4
   22) MASCONOMET REG-TOPSFIELD     4       24) DARTMOUTH HS                
3
   24) NORTH MIDDLESEX-TOWNSEND     3       24) MARSHFIELD HS               
3
   27) FRANKLIN HS                  2       27) MILFORD HS                  
2
   29) MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM     1       29) ARLINGTON HS                
1
   29) Algonquin Reg High School    1