Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet 
Manager
                    MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
                           Division II  - 2/17/2007
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
                                    Results

Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferreira, Meghan          SO Mansfield High S          8.69q  5
  2 O'Sullivan, Haley         SR Central Cath              9.12q  3
  3 Dixon, Kat                SR Franklin                  9.16q  2
  4 Perry, Kim                JR Natick                    9.25q  3
  5 Norvaisa, Audra           SO Sharon High Scho          9.32q  2
  5 Derosier, Ashlyn          JR Shrewsbury High           9.32q  4
  7 Caouette, Nicole          SR Natick                    9.38q  2
  8 McCarter, Kate            SR Franklin                  9.42q  2
  9 Burke, Sarah              SO Dennis-Yarm               9.44   1
10 MacMannis, Laurie         JR Milford                   9.46   5
11 Soni, Kat                 JR Tewksbury Memori          9.48   1
12 Keeman, Emily             SR Whitman-Hans              9.48   4
13 Paolella, Chelsea         JR Tewksbury Memori          9.49   2
14 Cacciatore, Emily         SO Westford Aca              9.58   5
15 Monty, Liz                FR Shepherd Hill Re          9.58   5
16 Conley, Katie             SR Tewksbury Memori          9.58   3
17 Deininger, Christy        FR NO Attleboro              9.62   3
18 Scibelli, Brooke          SR Shrewsbury High           9.64   1
19 Burgess, Rachel           SR Franklin                  9.67   3
20 Watson, Grace             SR Belmont High Sch          9.67   5
21 Petersen, MaryRose        SR Milford                   9.74   4
22 Yavarow, Alex             SR King Philip Regi          9.74   1
23 Ouellette, Andrea         SR Central Cath              9.74   4
24 Alton, Katie              JR Shepherd Hill Re          9.79   4
25 Harrington, Kayleigh      SR Tewksbury Memori          9.81   4
26 Baniukiewicz, Emily       SR Shepherd Hill Re          9.83   1
27 Vandette, Ariel           SO Masconomet                9.85   3
28 Rodriguez, Jenna          SR Stoughton                 9.96   2
29 Garafalo, Alicia          SR Masconomet               10.08   3
30 Richer, Aly               SR Shepherd Hill Re         10.12   1
31 Peralta, Sahvely          SR Central Cath             10.24   5
32 Vandeventer, Alix         JR NO Attleboro             10.76   4
-- Hickey, Julia             SO Dracut Senior Hi            FS   2

Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ferreira, Meghan          SO Mansfield High S          8.73    10
  2 Norvaisa, Audra           SO Sharon High Scho          8.91     8
  3 Dixon, Kat                SR Franklin                  9.08     6
  4 O'Sullivan, Haley         SR Central Cath              9.14     4
  5 Perry, Kim                JR Natick                    9.30     2
  6 Derosier, Ashlyn          JR Shrewsbury High           9.54     1
  7 McCarter, Kate            SR Franklin                  9.55
  8 Caouette, Nicole          SR Natick                    9.59

Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mintor, Nerlande          SR Charlestown               7.45q  2
  2 Fitzgerald, Katy          SR North Andover Hi          7.45q  3
  3 Reynolds, Anika           SR Belmont High Sch          7.53q  1
  4 Clarke, Angela            SR Shrewsbury High           7.54q  1
  5 Timmons, Joanna           JR N.D.-Hingham              7.57q  2
  6 Clark, Stephanie          JR Natick                    7.65q  1
  6 James, Jodi               JR Mansfield High S          7.65q  5
  8 Diodati, Danielle         SR Central Cath              7.67q  1
  9 Breault, Caitlin             Agawam                    7.70   5
10 Dyson, Oliva              SO Reading                   7.71   4
11 Riedel, Emma              SO Sandwich HS               7.74   4
12 Currier, Jacqui           FR Woburn                    7.75   3
13 Hennessey, Kathleen       SR NO Attleboro              7.76   3
14 Aversa, Nicole            SR Masconomet                7.76   5
15 Cappadona, Julianne       SO NO Attleboro              7.79   2
16 Breault, Megan               Agawam                    7.81   4
17 Ryan, Alicia              SO NO Middlesex              7.81   5
18 Lisacki, Kristina         JR Woburn                    7.82   1
18 Fernandez, Alyssa         SO Mansfield High S          7.82   4
20 Holloman-Pressley, Sydne  SO Concord-Carlisle          7.83   3
21 Doherty, Caitlin          FR Fontbonne                 7.84   3
22 Amore, Helen              SO Beverly                   7.85   4
23 Christie, Tricia          SO Shrewsbury High           7.88   5
24 Giannopoulos, Katina      JR Dracut Senior Hi          7.88   4
25 Gregorowicz, Catherine    JR Reading                   7.90   1
26 Battaglia, Janey          JR N.D.-Hingham              7.90   5
27 Boyd, Meredith            SR Minnechaug                7.93   2
28 Zontini, Kristina         JR Tewksbury Memori          7.93   1
29 Farland, Shelby           SO Tantasqua Region          7.94   2
30 Lawrence, Mica            JR Charlestown               7.99   5
31 Piazza, Maria             SO King Philip Regi          8.06   1
32 Fernandes, Alyssa         JR Gr. New Bedf              8.07   2
33 Carlyle, Sarah            SO Minnechaug                8.08   3
34 Palazzo, Christa          SR Belmont High Sch          8.08   4
35 McCaleb, Margaret         JR Masconomet                8.12   2
36 Mitchell, Ari             JR Franklin                  8.13   3
37 Walker, Morgan            FR Sharon High Scho          8.15   3
38 Simpson, Marissa          FR Tantasqua Region          8.32   2

Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mintor, Nerlande          SR Charlestown               7.35    10
  2 Reynolds, Anika           SR Belmont High Sch          7.37     8
  3 Fitzgerald, Katy          SR North Andover Hi          7.44     6
  4 Timmons, Joanna           JR N.D.-Hingham              7.51     4
  5 Clarke, Angela            SR Shrewsbury High           7.55     2
  6 Diodati, Danielle         SR Central Cath              7.60     1
  7 James, Jodi               JR Mansfield High S          7.65
  8 Clark, Stephanie          JR Natick                    7.70

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McManus, Elizabeth        SO N.D.-Hingham             41.62q  6
  2 Cunha, Nikki              JR Tewksbury Memori         42.77q  3
  3 Cheek, Chelsee            FR Reading                  42.85q  1
  4 Missert, Sara             JR Central Cath             42.97q  8
  5 Drevins, Jessica          SR Belmont High Sch         43.04q  4
  6 Nallen, Karen             SO Westford Aca             43.07q  6
  7 Ryding, Cassandra         SO Westford Aca             43.21q  9
  8 Gildein, Lucy             FR Masconomet               43.24q  5
  9 McLoughlin, Kristen       JR NO Attleboro             43.47q  1
10 Dwumfour, Alma            SO Shrewsbury High          43.52q  8
11 Kelley, Jamie             SO NO Middlesex             43.60q  2
12 Clapp, Meghan             SR Mansfield High S         43.61q  3
13 Warren, Caroline          SO Sandwich HS              43.75   7
14 Magill, Katy              SR Masconomet               43.91   5
15 Conena, Caroline          SO Sandwich HS              44.15   4
16 Rouilard, Molly           JR Dartmouth                44.25   8
17 Bilas, Amanda             SR Marshfield               44.26   5
18 Desrosiers, Jillian       SR Minnechaug               44.35   6
19 Daley, Tiffany            FR Algonquin Reg Hi         44.36   9
20 Jenssen, Michelle         SO Mansfield High S         44.41   6
21 Wise, Briana              SO Burncoat                 44.56   2
22 Rodriguez, Katelin        SR Natick                   44.64   7
23 Grove, Cailiegh           JR Franklin                 44.72   7
24 Goldberg, Lauren          SO NO Attleboro             44.94   5
25 Bowden, Lindsey           SO Tewksbury Memori         45.12   3
26 Hardigan, Signe           JR Dennis-Yarm              45.17   9
27 How, Joan                 SR Belmont High Sch         45.17   2
28 Julian, Deanna            JR Shepherd Hill Re         45.28   2
29 DiMaggio, Marianna        JR Beverly                  45.28   4
30 Schindelar, Lili          JR Sharon High Scho         45.43   3
31 Kapinos, Jen                 Agawam                   45.46   5
32 Maloney, Megan            FR Dennis-Yarm              45.50   3
33 Kelley, Julianne          SO N.D.-Hingham             45.54   4
34 Roche, Lauren             FR King Philip Regi         45.56   7
35 Connors, Abby             FR Woburn                   45.57   8
36 Carresi, Ashley           FR Marlborough High         45.64   8
37 Kiley, Kerry              JR Mansfield High S         45.80   2
38 Avery, Christina          FR Minnechaug               45.82   5
39 Delacey, Vic              JR Shepherd Hill Re         45.83   1
40 Lavery, Molly             JR Whitman-Hans             45.90   6
41 Garman, Lydsey            SO Gr. New Bedf             45.93   1
42 Keyes, Annie              FR Westford Aca             45.96   7
43 Tsai, Kelsey              SO Marlborough High         45.99   7
44 Dow, Maggie               SO Marshfield               46.06   4
45 Moriarty, Fiona           SR N.D.-Hingham             46.15   3
46 Morrill, Briley           SR Whitman-Hans             46.17   6
47 Roux, Angela                 Agawam                   46.24   9
48 Reilly, Lauren            JR Needham                  46.30   2
49 Marston, Noelle           JR Silver Lake Regi         46.33   9
50 Staub, Danielle           JR Masconomet               46.46   1
51 Fraser, Brittany          SO Masconomet               46.46   1
52 Souza, Alissha            SO Gr. New Bedf             46.86   4

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 McManus, Elizabeth        SO N.D.-Hingham             40.94   2   10
  2 Missert, Sara             JR Central Cath             42.13   2    8
  3 Cunha, Nikki              JR Tewksbury Memori         42.23   2    6
  4 Drevins, Jessica          SR Belmont High Sch         42.34   1    4
  5 Ryding, Cassandra         SO Westford Aca             42.47   1    2
  6 Nallen, Karen             SO Westford Aca             42.49   1    1
  7 Gildein, Lucy             FR Masconomet               43.05   1
  8 Cheek, Chelsee            FR Reading                  43.15   2

Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nyholm, Kathie            SR Concord-Carlisle       1:36.16   5   10
  2 Allen, Katelyn            SR Marshfield             1:38.81   5    8
  3 Parker, Amanda            JR NO Attleboro           1:39.48   5    6
  4 MacLellan, Katelyn        SR Minnechaug             1:40.38   5    4
  5 Sleight, Michaela         JR Dartmouth              1:41.53   5    2
  6 Urena, Kim                SO Marlborough High       1:42.94   4    1
  7 Poulin, Michaela          SO Central Cath           1:43.59   4
  8 Greichen, Tara            JR Reading                1:43.76   5
  9 Russo, Rebecca            SO Belmont High Sch       1:43.88   3
10 Papalia, Lauren           FR Marlborough High       1:44.71   3
11 Lefebvre, Courtney        SR W. Springfld           1:45.30   3
12 Arens, Elizabeth          SO N.D.-Hingham           1:45.34   3
13 Shay, Laura               JR Marshfield             1:45.54   4
14 Reynolds, Samantha        JR Plymouth North H       1:45.83   4
15 Wilson, Laura             JR Marshfield             1:46.03   3
16 Grzybinski, Dierdre       JR N.D.-Hingham           1:46.26   4
17 Flannery, Katy            JR NO Attleboro           1:47.20   2
18 Coughlan, Kelly           FR Franklin               1:47.32   2
19 Tootell, Caddy            JR Sharon High Scho       1:47.52   1
20 McCarthy, Shauna          SO Whitman-Hans           1:47.57   1
21 Fraser, Heather           SO Masconomet             1:47.71   3
22 Dominesey, Anna           FR Mansfield High S       1:47.87   2
23 Rodrigues, Renee          SO King Philip Regi       1:47.94   2
24 Dionne, Rachel               Agawam                 1:48.07   2
25 McVay, Amanda             SO King Philip Regi       1:48.16   4
26 Smith, Alexandra          JR Fontbonne              1:48.21   1
27 Kasierski, Maura          SO Shepherd Hill Re       1:48.87   2
28 Laramee, Nicole           JR Shrewsbury High        1:49.30   1
29 Levinsky, Sophie          JR Natick                 1:49.68   1
30 Marshall, Mackenzie       JR Dartmouth              1:50.50   1
31 Kerins, Christine         SR Arlington              1:50.83   2
32 Pfau, Lindsey                Agawam                 1:51.03   1
33 Todd, Katie               SR Shepherd Hill Re       1:51.18   2
34 Fasanello, Jaemie         FR N.D.-Hingham           1:51.76   1
35 Close, Amanda             JR Beverly                1:52.50   2
36 Poor, Hannah              SO Arlington              1:53.17   1
37 Monette, Sarah            JR Dracut Senior Hi       1:56.41   1

Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan, Kathleen            SO Franklin               3:00.09    10
  2 Baker, Rebecca            JR North Andover Hi       3:03.15     8
  3 Ross, Kristin             JR Shrewsbury High        3:03.73     6
  4 Burgess, Courtney         SR Dracut Senior Hi       3:05.42     4
  5 Callahan, Ellen           SO N.D.-Hingham           3:07.32     2
  6 Doherty, Taryn            SO Marshfield             3:07.39     1
  7 Brown, Marielle           SR Natick                 3:08.50
  8 Ragan, Kathleen           SO Masconomet             3:09.24
  9 Godfrey, Lea              SR Franklin               3:09.63
10 Alberto, Alexandria       SR Concord-Carlisle       3:10.93
11 Eaton, Kerry              SO King Philip Regi       3:11.67
12 Galvin, Kayla             SO Woburn                 3:12.28
13 McTernan, Julie           JR Needham                3:12.51
14 Muzzioli, Krista          SO Belmont High Sch       3:14.10
15 Kobayashi, Maho           SO Whitins Chris          3:14.24
16 Kunycky, Brianna          SO Marlborough High       3:14.37
17 Thorn, Katie              JR Franklin               3:14.44
18 Folan, Lauren             SR Whitman-Hans           3:14.56
19 Kunycky, Christina        SR Marlborough High       3:14.97
20 McCann, Molly             JR Masconomet             3:15.71
21 Mills, Melissa            SR Norwood Senior H       3:15.72
22 Lambe, Sarah              SR Masconomet             3:17.04
23 Johnson, Alena            SR North Andover Hi       3:17.40
24 Kelly, Kaitlin            JR Fontbonne              3:17.47
25 Donahue, Kayla            FR Shrewsbury High        3:19.28
26 Power, Kaitryn            JR Fontbonne              3:20.18
27 Wasserman, Rachel         SO Sharon High Scho       3:20.40
28 Byron, Jessie             SR Dennis-Yarm            3:20.91
29 Tromblay, Ashley          SO Minnechaug             3:21.04
30 Gillis, Kacy              JR Mansfield High S       3:21.21
31 Walsh, Kim                SO King Philip Regi       3:25.67
32 Roman, Kristy             SR Natick                 3:33.30

Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oram, Allyson             FR Marlborough High       5:14.02    10
  2 Shanley, Molly            JR Marshfield             5:20.63     8
  3 Kelley, Christina         SR Needham                5:20.75     6
  4 D'Agostino, Abby          FR Masconomet             5:21.12     4
  5 McNiff, Avery             JR Gloucester             5:21.91     2
  6 Wojtasinski, Sophia       FR N.D.-Hingham           5:24.33     1
  7 Almeida, Lauren           SO Reading                5:25.25
  8 Alves, Jill               JR Whitman-Hans           5:25.96
  9 Perry, Julia              SO Reading                5:26.19
10 Carbone, Brittney         SR Woburn                 5:27.72
11 Lesniak, Lauren           SR Dracut Senior Hi       5:30.19
12 Swanson, Lianne           JR Franklin               5:32.59
13 Loftus, Christy           SR Algonquin Reg Hi       5:32.74
14 Casey, Taylor             SO Westford Aca           5:34.22
15 White, July               SR Gloucester             5:36.44
16 Montano, Becca               Agawam                 5:38.52
17 O'Koren, Katie            SO Franklin               5:40.37
18 O'Riordan, Hilary         SR N.D.-Hingham           5:41.79
19 Callaghan, Carolyn        SR Minnechaug             5:42.35
20 Dominesey, Elaina         JR Mansfield High S       5:42.73
21 Lucini, Corrini           FR N.D.-Hingham           5:44.34
22 Darsch, Rachel            JR Silver Lake Regi       5:44.86
23 Williams, Laura           JR Reading                5:46.48
24 Brenna, Bailey            FR Beverly                5:47.15
25 Panek, Erin               SR Natick                 5:48.12
26 Breen, Robin              SR Concord-Carlisle       5:48.45
27 McDavitt, Amy             JR Needham                5:49.81
28 Happnie, Sara             FR Sharon High Scho       5:50.07
29 Letvinchuk, Ali           FR Masconomet             5:50.56
30 Thibault, Denae           SR Shrewsbury High        5:51.38
31 Letner, Dorothea          SO Natick                 5:53.24
32 Dooley, Anna              SR Belmont High Sch       5:54.50
33 Fry, Marrah               SR NO Attleboro           5:54.58
34 Bailey, Kate              SO Mansfield High S       5:55.08
35 Schwinden, Caitlin        JR Needham                5:55.12
36 Penta, Allie              SO Masconomet             5:55.16
37 Anderstrom, Katelyn       JR Tantasqua Region       6:00.55
38 Wood, Katherine           SO Norwood Senior H       6:01.43
39 Caputo, Cherie            SR Belmont High Sch       6:10.12

Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Colleen        SR Dennis-Yarm           11:04.08    10
  2 MacKay, Rebekah           SR Whitins Chris         11:11.16     8
  3 White, Rebecca            SO Natick                11:25.76     6
  4 Price, Anya               JR Natick                11:26.68     4
  5 Martin, Kristen           SR Central Cath          11:30.57     2
  6 McNamara, Stephanie       SR NO Attleboro          11:31.91     1
  7 Moniz, Sarah              SR Masconomet            11:32.35
  8 Crosby, Caitlyn           JR Dennis-Yarm           11:43.45
  9 Lipman, Emily             JR Needham               11:43.85
10 Meagher, Christine        SR Fontbonne             11:44.25
11 Lewis, Brett              SO N.D.-Hingham          11:44.31
12 Conner, Allie             SR NO Middlesex          11:49.88
13 Barry, Megan              FR Dennis-Yarm           12:06.16
14 Withers, Cathy            FR Marlborough High      12:13.30
15 Kay, Sarah                SO Westford Aca          12:14.19
16 Mayer, Carolyn            SO Arlington             12:18.84
17 Butler, Gina              SO Dracut Senior Hi      12:19.34
18 Forbes, Liz               JR Masconomet            12:20.23
19 Donahue, Lauren           SR Marshfield            12:21.33
20 Teutsch, Gwen             SO Reading               12:21.95
21 Mastandrea, Rachel        JR Westford Aca          12:23.31
22 Crowley, Elizabeth        FR Algonquin Reg Hi      12:24.10
23 Schafer, Jamie            SR Natick                12:26.08
24 Scuzzarella, Janey        JR Franklin              12:26.17
25 Bergeron, Tabitha         SO Gr. New Bedf          12:33.37
26 Barrett, Sarah            FR Masconomet            12:41.73
27 Stefanova, Dessie         JR Marlborough High      12:43.31
28 Bhatt, Alkah              SO Westford Aca          12:43.83
29 Duffy, Siobhan            SO Franklin              12:44.99
30 Alaimo, Emily             JR Central Cath          12:46.51
31 Harmon, Cassie            JR Shepherd Hill Re      12:56.63
32 Moses, Stephanie          JR NO Attleboro          13:00.42
-- Bergeron, Ashley          SR Gr. New Bedf               DNF

Event 28  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Verner, Jamie             JR Natick                34-03.50    10
  2 Johnston, Kate            SR Mansfield High S      34-03.25     8
  3 Jordan, Bonnie            JR N.D.-Hingham          33-07.50     6
  4 Kwiatek, Joan             JR Reading               33-02.00     4
  5 Marshia, Alicia           SR NO Middlesex          33-00.50     2
  6 Brunelle, Kristen         SO Dracut Senior Hi     J33-00.50     1
  7 Achin, Kelsey             JR NO Attleboro          32-03.25
  8 Angelo, Michelle          JR Woburn                32-00.25
  9 Cole, Brittany            SO Dartmouth             31-08.00
10 Stidsen, Brianna          SR Shrewsbury High       31-05.25
11 Clarke, Angela            SR Shrewsbury High       31-05.00
12 Kaltenbach, Hannah        JR Tewksbury Memori      31-04.75
13 Reiszner, Vicki           JR Algonquin Reg Hi      31-04.50
13 Canepari, Amanda          SR Dennis-Yarm           31-04.50
15 Brothers, Courney         SR Woburn                31-03.50
16 Comeau, Jessica           SR Masconomet            30-11.00
17 Ferrant, Karen            SR Gloucester            30-06.75
18 Weber, Christine          SR Arlington             30-04.00
18 Green, Rachelle           SR North Andover Hi      30-04.00
20 Schott, Jill              SR Central Cath          29-09.75
21 Wayman, Amy               SR Shepherd Hill Re      29-07.00
22 Shawcross, Allison        SR Central Cath          29-04.25
23 Malone, Liz               SR NO Attleboro          29-03.50
24 Shuster, Sara             JR Shrewsbury High       29-02.00
25 Pena, Lourdes             SO Central Cath          28-11.50
26 Patrone, Christine        SO Minnechaug            28-06.75
27 Biagi, Stephanie          JR Natick                28-06.25
28 Chude, Cathy              SO Marlborough High      28-06.00
29 Boyd, Caroline            SO Minnechaug            28-03.00
30 Love, Shannon             SR Central Cath          28-01.00
31 Price, Melissa            SR Norwood Senior H      27-09.00
32 Horrigan, Brittany        JR Reading               27-03.00
33 Perrault, Mariel          SR Minnechaug            26-10.50
34 Foley, Kat                SR North Andover Hi      25-11.75
35 Foley, Erin               SR North Andover Hi      24-08.50

Event 29  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Grace             SR Belmont High Sch       5-07.00    10
  2 Judge, Kristen            JR Tewksbury Memori      J5-07.00     8
  3 Hanly, Alish              SO Westford Aca           5-05.00     6
  4 Nally, Madeline           SR Reading                5-01.00     4
  5 Missert, Sara             JR Central Cath           4-11.00     0.6
  5 Scibelli, Brooke          SR Shrewsbury High        4-11.00     0.6
  5 Hurkett, Molly            SO Woburn                 4-11.00     0.6
  5 Allen, Kim                JR NO Middlesex           4-11.00     0.6
  5 Dyson, Oliva              SO Reading                4-11.00     0.6
10 Dixon, Kat                SR Franklin              J4-11.00
10 Grove, Cailiegh           JR Franklin              J4-11.00
10 Garafalo, Alicia          SR Masconomet            J4-11.00
10 Nadile, Amanda            JR Plymouth North H      J4-11.00
14 Kilroy, Kimberly          JR Fontbonne             J4-11.00
-- Pett, Isabel              SO Gloucester                  NH
-- Ferreira, Meghan          SO Mansfield High S            NH
-- Greichen, Laura           SR Reading                     NH
-- Melchiorri, Andrea        SR Natick                      NH
-- Daley, Tiffany            FR Algonquin Reg Hi            NH
-- Fennel, Sarah             SO Belmont High Sch            NH

Event 30  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie          SR Central Cath          16-11.50    10
  2 Reynolds, Anika           SR Belmont High Sch      16-09.00     8
  3 Breault, Caitlin             Agawam                16-02.50     6
  4 Diodati, Danielle         SR Central Cath          15-09.75     4
  5 Lundquist, Kristina       JR Dennis-Yarm           15-05.75     2
  6 Norvaisa, Audra           SO Sharon High Scho      15-05.25     1
  7 Muise, Lauren             JR N.D.-Hingham          15-04.50
  8 Soni, Kat                 JR Tewksbury Memori      15-03.00
  9 Allen, Katelyn            SR Marshfield            15-02.00
10 Moss, Caitlin             SR Concord-Carlisle      15-00.75
11 Zontini, Kristina         JR Tewksbury Memori      15-00.25
12 Diamond, Brittney         FR Gloucester            14-11.00
13 Hadley, Kristie           SR N.D.-Hingham          14-10.25
14 Keeman, Emily             SR Whitman-Hans          14-04.25
15 Keeley, Carly                Agawam                14-04.00
16 Forrette, Lindsay         SO Chic. Comp.           13-05.25
-- Mintor, Nerlande          SR Charlestown               FOUL

Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reading HS                                          1:47.56   5   10
  2 Westford Academy                                    1:48.21   5    8
  3 Belmont High School                                 1:49.41   4    6
  4 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           1:49.59   4    4
  5 Shrewsbury High School                              1:49.97   4    2
  6 Sandwich HS                                         1:50.03   2    1
  7 Notre Dame Acad-Hingham                             1:50.34   5
  8 Tewksbury Memorial High School                      1:50.39   5
  9 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                            1:50.44   4
10 Mansfield High School                               1:50.94   4
11 Woburn HS                                           1:51.04   5
12 Franklin HS                                         1:52.22   3
13 North Attleboro HS                                  1:52.24   5
14 North Middlesex-Townsend                            1:52.85   3
15 Natick HS                                           1:53.26   3
16 Minnechaug Reg/Wilbraham                            1:53.37   3
17 Whitman-Hanson Reg. HS                              1:54.21   2
18 Beverly HS                                          1:54.29   3
19 Dartmouth HS                                        1:54.69   1
20 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS                             1:55.29   2
21 Shepherd Hill Regional HS                           1:55.54   1
22 Plymouth North High School                          1:55.63   1
23 King Philip Regional HS                             1:55.77   1
24 Agawam HS                                           1:57.27   2
25 Algonquin Reg High School                           1:58.68   2

Event 32  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marlborough High School                             9:49.23    10
  2 Franklin HS                                         9:54.05     8
  3 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                            9:54.49     6
  4 Reading HS                                          9:57.72     4
  5 Marshfield HS                                      10:01.48     2
  6 Tewksbury Memorial High School                     10:03.85     1
  7 Central Catholic-Lawrence                          10:06.94
  8 Algonquin Reg High School                          10:11.08
  9 Natick HS                                          10:12.76
10 Whitman-Hanson Reg. HS                             10:13.94
11 Woburn HS                                          10:19.99
12 Shepherd Hill Regional HS                          10:31.29
13 Fontbonne Acad.-Milton                             10:35.70
14 Agawam HS                                          10:37.78
15 Concord-Carlisle High School                       10:38.66
16 Shrewsbury High School                             10:39.71
17 Westford Academy                                   10:48.75
18 Sharon High School                                 10:51.35
19 Mansfield High School                              10:52.17
20 North Attleboro HS                                 10:56.52
21 King Philip Regional HS                            10:56.73
22 Minnechaug Reg/Wilbraham                           11:12.45

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin HS                                         4:03.75   4   10
  2 Central Catholic-Lawrence                           4:07.82   4    8
  3 Woburn HS                                           4:08.86   4    6
  4 North Attleboro HS                                  4:09.34   4    4
  5 Notre Dame Acad-Hingham                             4:10.77   4    2
  6 Reading HS                                          4:15.50   3    1
  7 Sharon High School                                  4:16.70   3
  8 Algonquin Reg High School                           4:17.85   2
  9 North Andover High School                           4:18.75   3
10 Dartmouth HS                                        4:20.37   3
11 Tewksbury Memorial High School                      4:22.20   4
12 Gloucester HS                                       4:22.70   1
13 Marshfield HS                                       4:23.10   1
14 King Philip Regional HS                             4:23.13   3
15 Dracut Senior High School                           4:23.31   1
16 Agawam HS                                           4:24.13   2
17 Shepherd Hill Regional HS                           4:25.19   1
18 Dennis-Yarmouth Reg. HS                             4:26.01   2
19 Shrewsbury High School                              4:27.48   1
20 Needham HS                                          4:28.26   2
21 Milford HS                                          4:29.11   1
22 Mansfield High School                               4:29.81   2
23 Masconomet Reg-Topsfield                            4:30.83   1
24 Stoughton HS                                        4:36.11   1
25 Natick HS                                           4:36.41   1
26 Norwood Senior High School                          4:36.58   1
27 Minnechaug Reg/Wilbraham                            4:38.29   2

                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CENTRAL CATHOLIC-LAWRENCE   41.60     2) Belmont High School        
36
    3) FRANKLIN HS                 34        4) NOTRE DAME ACAD-HINGHAM    
25
    5) READING HS                  23.60     6) NATICK HS                  
22
    7) Marlborough High School     21        8) MARSHFIELD HS              
19
    9) Mansfield High School       18       10) WESTFORD ACADEMY           
17
   11) Tewksbury Memorial High Sc  15       12) North Andover High School  
14
   13) DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG. HS     12       14) Shrewsbury High School     
11.60
   15) NORTH ATTLEBORO HS          11       16) MASCONOMET REG-TOPSFIELD   
10
   16) CHARLESTOWN HS              10       16) Concord-Carlisle High Sch  
10
   19) Sharon High School           9       20) Whitinsville Christian Sc   
8
   21) WOBURN HS                    6.60    22) AGAWAM HS                   
6
   22) NEEDHAM HS                   6       24) Dracut Senior High School   
5
   25) MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM     4       26) NORTH MIDDLESEX-TOWNSEND    
2.60
   27) GLOUCESTER HS                2       27) DARTMOUTH HS                
2
   29) Sandwich HS                  1