Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet 
Manager
                    MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
                           Division III  - 2/17/2007
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
                                    Results

Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conway, Chris             JR Bish. Feehan              7.95q  4
  2 Nelson, Greg              SR Burlington                8.06q  2
  3 Moore, Chris              SR Milton                    8.13q  4
  4 Epler, Brett              SR Wellesley                 8.15q  3
  5 MacLeod, Alex             SR E. Longmeadow             8.16q  1
  6 Lentz, Martin             SR Wayland                   8.17q  3
  7 Koncki, Zachary           JR Northampton               8.21q  1
  8 Ruta, Brandon             SR Danvers                   8.28q  4
  9 Hendrix, John             JR Bish. Feehan              8.29   1
10 Wulfrost, Jamie           SR Medfield                  8.29   3
11 Tindfle, Bill             SO Triton                    8.37   3
12 Monsegue, Ryan            JR Wareham                   8.40   1
13 Milender, Parker          SR Foxborough                8.46   2
14 Morgan, James             SR Stoneham                  8.46   3
15 Dzidek, Chris             SR Chicopee                  8.53   4
16 Wasson, Charley           JR Hingham                   8.59   3
17 Kasper, Scott             SR E. Longmeadow             8.60   1
18 O'Neil, Patrick           SR St. Peter-Mar             8.63   2
19 Brown, Jason              SO Bish. Feehan              8.63   2
20 Schmidt, Trevin           SR Bish. Feehan              8.65   1
21 Fiset, Tom                SR Duxbury                   8.66   2
22 McCardle, Brian           JR Winchester                8.68   4
23 McCarthy, Kevin           JR Wakefield                 8.73   4
24 Brady, Chris              SR Middleboro                8.79   1
25 Simmons, John             SO D-R                       8.87   4
26 Blackmore, Stephen        JR Holliston                 8.92   2
27 McGillicuddy, Tim         SR Medfield                  8.97   2
28 Dimauro, Erik             SR Foxborough                9.00   3
29 Stanley, P.J.             SR Somerset                  9.27   3

Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Conway, Chris             JR Bish. Feehan              7.71    10
  2 Nelson, Greg              SR Burlington                7.88     8
  3 Lentz, Martin             SR Wayland                   7.95     6
  4 Moore, Chris              SR Milton                    8.02     4
  5 MacLeod, Alex             SR E. Longmeadow             8.04     2
  6 Koncki, Zachary           JR Northampton               8.13     1
  7 Ruta, Brandon             SR Danvers                   8.25
  8 Epler, Brett              SR Wellesley                 8.30

Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jeff            SR Hingham                   6.52q  4
  2 Bruno, Jeff               SR Stoneham                  6.67q  2
  3 Johnston, Ryan            SR Amesbury                  6.74q  1
  4 Bruno, Mark               SR Stoneham                  6.76q  2
  5 Linkow, Nick              SR Wellesley                 6.76q  4
  6 Holmes, Jamie             SR Foxborough                6.83q  4
  7 Stecher, Kevin            JR Westborough               6.84q  1
  8 Palmer, Keith             SR Nashoba Reg.              6.85q  2
  9 Furtado, Cory             JR Diman Reg Voke            6.86   3
10 Parkman, Remington        SR Randolph                  6.87   3
11 Caiani, Jordan            SR Foxborough                6.88   3
12 Bsat, Jad                 JR Longmeadow                6.91   4
13 Spillane, Timothy         SR Middleboro                6.92   3
14 Sansoucy, Robert          SR St. Peter-Mar             6.92   1
15 Ponsetto, Jullian         JR Wayland                   6.98   1
16 Deibel, Jared             SR Oliver Ames               6.98   4
17 Dear, Jameel              SR Wellesley                 6.99   2
18 Johnston, Kevin           SO Amesbury                  7.03   4
19 Krysko, Matt              SR Foxborough                7.04   2
19 Caggiano, Joe             JR St. Peter-Mar             7.04   3
21 Webster, Ryan             JR Melrose                   7.04   2
22 Mulkern, Robert           SR Triton                    7.10   1
23 Paschall, Montez          SR J.E.Burke                 7.12   3
24 Beattie, Nick             JR Duxbury                   7.12   1
25 Kuks, Adam                SR Wakefield                 7.18   3
26 Gomes, J.P.               SO Wareham                   7.21   2
27 Rocha, Steve              SR D-R                       7.22   4
28 Day, Kevin                JR Oliver Ames               7.29   1

Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jeff            SR Hingham                   6.53    10
  2 Bruno, Jeff               SR Stoneham                  6.60     8
  3 Johnston, Ryan            SR Amesbury                  6.68     6
  4 Bruno, Mark               SR Stoneham                  6.71     4
  5 Linkow, Nick              SR Wellesley                 6.81     2
  6 Palmer, Keith             SR Nashoba Reg.              6.82     1
  7 Holmes, Jamie             SR Foxborough                6.83
  8 Stecher, Kevin            JR Westborough               6.89

Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wornum, Eric              SR Milton                   35.98q  8
  2 Contuzzi, Robert          JR Northampton              36.46q  4
  3 Ciccone, Scott            SR Arl.  Cath.              36.61q  6
  4 Calivas, Andrew           SR Medfield                 36.82q  4
  5 Bastien, Sam              SR Canton                   37.04q  7
  6 Razney, Philip            SR Bish. Fenwick            37.12q  2
  7 Carrington, Joshua        SO J.D.O'Bryant             37.16q  3
  8 Moussavou, Jonathon       JR Holliston                37.27q  3
  9 Sadler, Layne             JR Nashoba Reg.             37.29q  8
10 Connor, Paul              SO Milton                   37.29q  1
11 Ryan, Chris               SR Bish. Feehan             37.33   5
12 Mascary, Kevin            SR Oliver Ames              37.37   1
13 Correia, Walter           SR Randolph                 37.51   5
14 Rock, Peter               JR Triton                   37.53   2
15 Russo, Eric               SR Wilmington               37.78   5
16 Creane, Steve             JR Winchester               37.80   7
17 McGrath, Pete             SR Duxbury                  37.88   3
18 Indingaro, Dan            SR Burlington               37.89   3
19 Schlorff, Fabian          JR Somerset                 37.90   4
20 Kinnard, Kevin            SR Westborough              37.91   1
21 Busch, Sean               SR Nashoba Reg.             38.12   5
22 Boulanger, Jason          SR Canton                   38.16   8
23 Lynch, Colin              SR Danvers                  38.18   2
24 Perkins, Christopher      SO J.D.O'Bryant             38.19   4
25 Scribner, Kris            JR Scituate                 38.24   8
26 Lee, Vinny                SO Walpole                  38.24   6
27 Opara, Maxwell            SO Milton                   38.40   1
28 Torres, Jared             SR D-R                      38.46   6
29 Howell, Brian             JR Wakefield                38.48   6
30 Fisher, Mike              FR Longmeadow               38.60   7
31 Marchessault, Justin      JR Hopkinton                38.64   3
32 Ciccone, Eric             SR Arl.  Cath.              38.66   6
33 Valle, Michael            SR Wareham                  38.72   2
34 Boegler, Clayton          SR Somerset                 38.85   7
35 Guimaraes, Fransuel       SR Amesbury                 38.94   4
36 Britton, Kyle             SR Scituate                 38.95   1
37 Cowen, Dan                JR Wayland                  39.32   2
38 Ferragi, Dylan            JR D-R                      39.42   2
39 Barry, Tom                JR Wilmington               39.46   8
40 Ramesh, Hari              SR Wayland                  39.47   1
41 Loreaux, Dan              SR Duxbury                  39.49   6
42 Heglin, Brad              SR Gardner                  39.49   5
43 O'Donnell, Rory           SR Somerset                 39.50   5
44 Lattari, Pat              JR Bish. Feehan             40.06   3
-- Kamara, David             SR Wellesley                   DQ   7
-- Sables, John              SR Hopkinton                   DQ   4

Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wornum, Eric              SR Milton                   35.47   2   10
  2 Contuzzi, Robert          JR Northampton              36.13   2    8
  3 Ciccone, Scott            SR Arl.  Cath.              36.49   2    6
  4 Bastien, Sam              SR Canton                   36.55   1    4
  5 Carrington, Joshua        SO J.D.O'Bryant             36.84   1    2
  6 Calivas, Andrew           SR Medfield                 36.85   2    1
  7 Moussavou, Jonathon       JR Holliston                37.15   1
  8 Razney, Philip            SR Bish. Fenwick            37.15   1

Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Keefe, Tim                SR Foxborough             1:22.96   5   10
  2 Novakowski, Evan          SR Duxbury                1:23.63   5    8
  3 Stannard, Brian           SR E. Longmeadow          1:23.87   5    6
  4 Wagner, Andrew            SR Wellesley              1:24.01   5    4
  5 Baggott, Jim              SR Hingham                1:24.34   5    2
  6 Kurz, Dan                 SR Melrose                1:26.01   4    1
  7 Smith, Robert             JR Wareham                1:26.98   4
  8 Slyne, Robert             SR Holliston              1:27.80   2
  9 Bottaro, Salvatore        JR Wakefield              1:27.85   3
10 Grotz, Dave               JR Oliver Ames            1:28.61   4
11 McGowan, Josh             SR E. Longmeadow          1:28.64   3
12 Gang, Nick                SR Longmeadow             1:28.67   3
13 Westgate, Jeremy          SR Apponoquet Reg.        1:28.88   2
14 Perrin, Jesse             SO Somerset               1:29.14   5
15 Brunetti, Mike            JR Chicopee               1:29.20   3
16 Slyne, Steve              SR Holliston              1:29.33   2
17 Foley, Brian              SO Foxborough             1:30.06   4
18 Jenny, Chris              JR Wayland                1:30.41   1
19 Wallek, Adam              SO Oliver Ames            1:30.65   2
20 McConnell, Matthew        JR Wayland                1:31.31   2
21 Setalsingh, Shane         JR Milton                 1:31.40   1
22 Vanopdorp, Davis          SO Winchester             1:31.97   4
23 Stevens, Bud              SR Medfield               1:33.79   3
24 Whelan, T.J.              SR Marblehead             1:34.42   1
-- Wetenkamp, Jon            SR Triton                      DQ   1

Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bennett, Kevin            SR Marblehead             2:36.50    10
  2 McGrail, Wilson           JR Wayland                2:37.26     8
  3 Holmes, Brian             SR Hingham                2:37.48     6
  4 Lee, Andrew               SR Longmeadow             2:38.36     4
  5 Van der Meeren, Steiner   JR Wellesley              2:39.66     2
  6 Olson, Pat                SR Hopkinton              2:40.36     1
  7 Bezner, Rya N             JR D-R                    2:40.68
  8 LaPlante, Chris           SR Medfield               2:41.58
  9 Healy, Denis              SR Gardner                2:42.00
10 Curreri, Joe              SO Oliver Ames            2:42.87
11 Johns, Brian              SR Foxborough             2:43.38
12 Coleman, Andrew           SR Holliston              2:43.69
13 Ceurvels, Robert          JR D-R                    2:44.59
14 Benoit, Sam               SR Diman Reg Voke         2:44.63
15 Scipione, Adam            SR Walpole                2:45.14
16 Wilson, Matt              JR Longmeadow             2:46.11
17 Guarente, Jason           SO Saugus                 2:46.27
18 Naughton, Robert          SR Holliston              2:46.73
19 Stockbridge, Rob          SR Stoneham               2:47.37

Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayell, Tommy             SR Wellesley              4:26.20    10
  2 Moverman, Mike            SO Oliver Ames            4:27.60     8
  3 Bray, Ben                 SR Duxbury                4:29.62     6
  4 Sylvestre, Zack           JR Gardner                4:30.72     4
  5 Manning, Kevin            SR Milton                 4:31.40     2
  6 Krathwohl, Greg           FR Ipswich                4:41.42     1
  7 Smith, Matt               JR Winchester             4:42.20
  8 Harris, Ben               JR Foxborough             4:42.24
  9 Stebbings, Zachary        SR D-R                    4:42.43
10 Dunn-Gaudet, Erik         SO Northampton            4:42.57
11 Lajoie, Steve             JR Gardner                4:42.74
12 Place, Brian              SR Wareham                4:43.46
13 Giroux, Mitchell          SR D-R                    4:44.20
14 Campbell, Nick            SR Bish. Feehan           4:44.43
15 Marvel-Coen, Steve        SR Medfield               4:45.00
16 Legros, Cody              JR Holliston              4:45.45
17 Cantalupo, Chris          JR Bourne                 4:45.50
18 Soares, Isaac             SO Somerset               4:46.18
19 Costa, Evan               SR Somerset               4:46.21
20 Salino, Rob               JR Medfield               4:46.34
21 Clayton, Christopher      SO Northampton            4:46.94
22 Goodwin, Andrew           JR Triton                 4:47.46
23 Aylaian, Brendon          FR Nashoba Reg.           4:48.10
24 Marcus, Jake              JR Oliver Ames            4:49.61
25 Montecalvo, Chase         SR Bish. Feehan           4:49.62
26 McDonald, Gerard          SO Randolph               4:52.02
27 Connor, Ryan              SR Milton                 4:52.35
28 Peckbeaton, Chris         SR Marblehead             4:52.61
29 Flaherty, Kevin           FR Wilmington             4:54.36
30 Texiera, Mark             JR Holliston              4:55.25
31 Guarente, Matthew         SO Saugus                 5:14.99

Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Dave               JR Westborough           10:02.88    10
  2 McKinley, Steve           SR Duxbury               10:04.67     8
  3 MacArthur, Brendan        SR Hingham               10:13.26     6
  4 Butler, Alastair          SO Hingham               10:14.28     4
  5 Aigler, Dave              SR Medfield              10:20.65     2
  6 Fixman, Scott             JR Stoneham              10:22.22     1
  7 DeRosa, Alex              SR Saugus                10:23.33
  8 Volkman, Will             SO Wellesley             10:24.15
  9 Thomas, Sam               JR Ipswich               10:27.39
10 Brunelle, Matt            JR Quabbin Reg.          10:28.50
11 Dube, Greg                JR Holliston             10:28.57
12 Simkin, Adam              SR Northampton           10:30.10
13 Bush, Jeff                FR Westborough           10:30.23
14 Kingsbury, Adam           SR Marblehead            10:34.82
15 Geary, Shawn              JR Foxborough            10:38.03
16 Bachrach, Eric            JR Holliston             10:44.64
17 Weber, Joe                SO Gardner               10:59.37
18 Sheehan, Brendan          SR Longmeadow            11:03.67

Event 8  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lonero, Paul              SR Burlington            50-00.50     15.25m   
10
  2 Feurstein, Spencer        SR Somerset              49-00.00     14.93m   
  8
  3 Reid, Kevis               SR Ipswich              J49-00.00     14.93m   
  6
  4 Agganis, Will             SR Ipswich               47-03.00     14.40m   
  4
  5 Thalheimer, Cory          JR Hopkinton             46-03.50     14.10m   
  2
  6 DiTonno, Eric             SR Wakefield             45-00.00     13.71m   
  1
  7 Jordan, Charles           JR Wakefield             44-08.00     13.61m
  8 Kearney, Matt             SR Hingham               44-00.00     13.41m
  9 Clarkin, Nathan           JR Wilmington            43-01.00     13.13m
10 Mullin, Ben               JR Burlington            42-07.50     12.99m
11 Minsky, Josh              SR Medfield              41-10.00     12.75m
12 Stone, Sam                SO Wellesley             40-09.00     12.42m
13 Bruno, Mark               SR Stoneham              40-07.50     12.38m
14 Nardi, J.J.               SR E. Longmeadow         40-07.00     12.36m
15 Birkholz, John            JR Westborough           39-10.25     12.14m
16 Donovan, Dan              SR Walpole               39-04.25     11.99m
17 LaCouture, John           SR Oliver Ames           39-00.50     11.89m
18 Willetter, Gary           SR Somerset              39-00.00     11.88m

Event 9  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Greg              SR Burlington             6-05.00      1.95m   
10
  2 Kohlman, Marcus           SR Milton                 6-03.00      1.90m   
  8
  3 Ali, Shaddi               JR Stoneham               6-01.00      1.85m   
  6
  4 Monsegue, Ryan            JR Wareham               J6-01.00      1.85m   
  4
  5 Shirley, Alex             SR Wellesley             J6-01.00      1.85m   
  2
  6 Strickland, Chris         JR Oliver Ames            5-11.00      1.80m   
  0.5
  6 Whitaker, Kyle            JR Wakefield              5-11.00      1.80m   
  0.5
  8 Wulfrost, Jamie           SR Medfield              J5-11.00      1.80m
  8 Shea, Andrew              SR Westborough           J5-11.00      1.80m
10 Sullo, Chris              JR Canton                J5-11.00      1.80m
11 Melvin, Adam              SR Duxbury               J5-11.00      1.80m
12 Maloney, David            SO J.D.O'Bryant          J5-11.00      1.80m
12 Zelic, Matija             SR Westborough           J5-11.00      1.80m
14 Gabel, Kevin              JR Danvers                5-09.00      1.75m
14 Alvares, Andrew           JR Diman Reg Voke         5-09.00      1.75m
14 Dzidek, Chris             SR Chicopee               5-09.00      1.75m
14 Torres, Jared             SR D-R                    5-09.00      1.75m
14 Blair, Nick               SR Wellesley              5-09.00      1.75m
19 Brown, Jason              SO Bish. Feehan          J5-09.00      1.75m
20 Fitzgibbon, Bobby         SO Walpole               J5-09.00      1.75m
20 Holmes, Jamie             SR Foxborough            J5-09.00      1.75m
-- Koury, Doug               JR Nashoba Reg.                NH
-- Zupanic, Zach             SO Foxborough                  NH
-- O'Donnell, Rory           SR Somerset                    NH
-- Simmons, Dillon           SO Middleboro                  NH
-- Wasson, Charley           JR Hingham                     NH
-- Logan, Mike               SR Apponoquet Reg.             NH
-- Smith, Bill               JR Ipswich                     NH
-- Vincent, Seth             SR Bish. Feehan                NH
-- Golden, Michael           SO Wilmington                  NH
-- Hendrix, John             JR Bish. Feehan                NH
-- Schmidt, Trevin           SR Bish. Feehan                NH

Event 10  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parkman, Remington        SR Randolph              20-09.25      6.33m   
10
  2 Hopkins, Sam              JR Longmeadow            20-03.25      6.17m   
  8
  3 Contuzzi, Robert          JR Northampton           20-02.50      6.15m   
  6
  4 Stone-Meyers, Juan        JR Wayland               20-02.00      6.14m   
  4
  5 Brunetti, Mike            JR Chicopee              20-01.25      6.12m   
  2
  6 Ryan, Chris               SR Bish. Feehan          19-11.50      6.08m   
  1
  7 Moussavou, Jonathon       JR Holliston             19-10.75      6.06m
  8 Indingaro, Dan            SR Burlington           J19-10.75      6.06m
  9 Littke, Steve             SR Scituate              19-08.50      6.00m
10 Smith, Jeffrey            SR J.D.O'Bryant          19-06.25      5.94m
11 Brooks, Dan               SR Foxborough            19-06.00      5.94m
12 Winter, Kevin             SR Hingham               19-05.75      5.93m
13 Baggott, Jim              SR Hingham               19-01.00      5.81m
14 Epler, Brett              SR Wellesley             18-10.50      5.75m
15 Tirrell, Chris            JR Burlington            18-08.75      5.70m
16 McDaniel, Chase           SO Melrose               18-08.50      5.70m
17 Williams, Jeff            SR Hingham               18-06.75      5.65m
18 Nelson, Tony              SO Wilmington            18-06.00      5.63m
19 Ponsetto, Jullian         JR Wayland               18-00.75      5.50m

Event 44  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gardner HS                                          8:21.43    10
  2 Wellesley HS                                        8:22.87     8
  3 Oliver Ames-No. Easton                              8:38.75     6
  4 Hingham HS                                          8:40.69     4
  5 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg HS                             8:45.24     2
  6 Burlington HS                                       8:45.38     1
  7 Holliston HS                                        8:47.15
  8 Marblehead HS                                       8:48.34
  9 Bish. Feehan-Attleboro                              8:48.80
10 Longmeadow HS                                       8:50.70
11 Canton HS                                           8:54.67
12 Westborough HS                                      8:55.19
13 Northampton HS                                      8:56.06
14 Wilmington HS                                       9:00.50
15 Ipswich  HS                                         9:00.91

Event 45  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Milton HS                                           1:32.67   4   10
  2 Wellesley HS                                        1:33.05   3    8
  3 J.D.O'Bryant HS - Roxbury                           1:34.60   3    6
  4 Westborough HS                                      1:34.85   4    4
  5 Foxborough HS                                       1:35.54   4    2
  6 Hingham HS                                          1:35.77   4    1
  7 Canton HS                                           1:35.86   4
  8 Wayland HS                                          1:35.95   3
  9 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton                            1:36.56   3
10 Northampton HS                                      1:37.00   3
11 Wakefield Memorial HS                               1:37.49   2
12 Amesbury HS                                         1:37.76   2
13 St. Peter Marian - Worc.                            1:39.41   1
14 Hopkinton HS                                        1:39.52   1
15 Oliver Ames-No. Easton                              1:40.27   1
16 Duxbury HS                                          1:40.30   2
17 Scituate HS                                         1:40.59   1
18 Somerset HS                                         1:41.11   2
19 Triton Reg.-Byfield                                 1:41.45   1
20 Burlington HS                                       1:42.76   3
21 Wilmington HS                                       1:44.32   2
-- Stoneham HS                                             DNF   4
-- East Longmeadow HS                                       DQ   2

Event 46  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 East Longmeadow HS                                  3:31.18   4   10
  2 Hingham HS                                          3:31.43   4    8
  3 Foxborough HS                                       3:33.89   4    6
  4 Duxbury HS                                          3:34.12   4    4
  5 Winchester HS                                       3:34.29   3    2
  6 Burlington HS                                       3:34.31   4    1
  7 Arlington Catholic HS                               3:35.81   3
  8 Milton HS                                           3:37.25   4
  9 Somerset HS                                         3:37.85   3
10 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg HS                             3:39.21   2
11 Stoneham HS                                         3:40.13   3
12 Wayland HS                                          3:41.14   1
13 Ipswich  HS                                         3:43.05   1
14 Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville                           3:43.47   1
15 Longmeadow HS                                       3:43.81   2
16 Northampton HS                                      3:44.99   2
17 Walpole HS                                          3:45.41   3
18 Wilmington HS                                       3:45.58   2
19 Wellesley HS                                        3:47.86   3
20 Gardner HS                                          3:56.26   1
21 Canton HS                                           3:58.45   2

                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) HINGHAM HS                  41        2) WELLESLEY HS               
36
    3) MILTON HS                   34        4) BURLINGTON HS              
30
    5) DUXBURY HS                  26        6) STONEHAM HS                
19
    7) WAYLAND HS                  18        7) FOXBOROUGH HS              
18
    7) EAST LONGMEADOW HS          18       10) NORTHAMPTON HS             
15
   11) OLIVER AMES-NO. EASTON      14.50    12) WESTBOROUGH HS             
14
   12) GARDNER HS                  14       14) LONGMEADOW HS              
12
   15) BISH. FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO      11       15) IPSWICH  HS                
11
   17) MARBLEHEAD HS               10       17) RANDOLPH HS                
10
   19) SOMERSET HS                  8       19) J.D.O'BRYANT HS - ROXBURY   
8
   21) ARLINGTON CATHOLIC HS        6       21) AMESBURY HS                 
6
   23) WAREHAM HS                   4       23) CANTON HS                   
4
   25) MEDFIELD HS                  3       25) HOPKINTON HS                
3
   27) CHICOPEE HS                  2       27) DIGHTON-REHOBOTH REG HS     
2
   27) WINCHESTER HS                2       30) WAKEFIELD MEMORIAL HS       
1.50
   31) MELROSE HS                   1       31) NASHOBA REG. HS - BOLTON    
1