Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License           Hy-Tek's Meet 
Manager
                    MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
                           Division III  - 2/17/2007
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
                                    Results

Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moss, Karyn               JR Medfield                  8.73q  3
  2 Imhoff, Jackie            SR Milton                    8.81q  2
  3 Whipp, Chelsea            JR Somerset                  8.83q  5
  4 Leung, Sophie             SR Wayland                   8.96q  3
  5 Glenzell, Abby            SR Hingham                   9.00q  1
  6 King, Abby                JR Wellesley                 9.08q  4
  7 Laffitte, Luci            JR Wellesley                 9.09q  2
  8 Jones, Nakeisha           JR J.D.O'Bryant              9.14q  1
  9 McKenzie, Erin            JR Bish. Feehan              9.22   2
10 Dottin, Jazz              SR Hopkinton                 9.22   3
11 Raimondi, Lauren          SR E. Longmeadow             9.27   2
12 Fortes, Katelyn           SO Oliver Ames               9.31   4
13 Golesworthy, Carys        SR Ipswich                   9.33   3
14 Slattery, Katherine       JR Marblehead                9.34   2
15 Cunningham, Sammi         SR Milton                    9.41   1
16 Palumbo, Carmen           SO Wilmington                9.47   3
17 Pomeroy, Leanne           SR Apponoquet Reg.           9.50   2
18 Hoffman, April            JR Ipswich                   9.55   2
19 Lazarovich, Hannah        FR Scituate                  9.56   4
20 Flynn, Meghan             SR Stoneham                  9.71   5
21 Kineavy, Lara             JR Somerset                  9.73   5
22 Dennis, Chrystian         SO Latin Acad.               9.75   4
23 Lazarovich, Sarah         SR Scituate                  9.76   3
24 Schmidt, Trenna           SO Bish. Feehan              9.78   3
25 Miller, Ariel             JR Chicopee                  9.80   1
26 Mirochnick, Julia         SO Hingham                   9.82   1
27 Manfra, Lindsay           JR Stoneham                  9.82   4
28 Piscitelli, Gina          SR E. Longmeadow             9.83   1
29 Morrow, Sammy             SO Pentucket                 9.92   4
30 Koch, Whitney             SR Nashoba Reg.             10.17   5
31 Bynoe, Marissa            FR Holliston                10.26   5
32 Cipoletti, Kate           SR Duxbury                  10.27   1
33 Chiron, Kelly             JR Somerset                 10.30   5
34 Weeks, Laura              SO Oliver Ames              10.59   4
35 Zizza, Elaina             SR Stoneham                 14.08   5

Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Moss, Karyn               JR Medfield                  8.68    10
  2 Whipp, Chelsea            JR Somerset                  8.83     8
  3 Imhoff, Jackie            SR Milton                    8.85     6
  4 Glenzell, Abby            SR Hingham                   8.89     4
  5 King, Abby                JR Wellesley                 9.02     2
  6 Laffitte, Luci            JR Wellesley                 9.20     1
  7 Leung, Sophie             SR Wayland                   9.22
  8 Jones, Nakeisha           JR J.D.O'Bryant              9.23

Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Latham, Deanna            FR Triton                    7.43q  2
  2 Uretsky, Anna             SR Hingham                   7.48q  4
  3 Boss, Staphanie           JR Hingham                   7.51q  4
  4 Smith, Sam                FR Canton                    7.56q  3
  5 Muller, Beth              SR Canton                    7.57q  2
  6 DeAmicis, Alex            SR Wellesley                 7.60q  3
  7 Petit, Shaina             SR Somerset                  7.63q  1
  8 Murray, Alexa             FR Oliver Ames               7.64q  1
  9 Madigan, Kelly            JR Milton                    7.66   5
10 Goodwin, Leanne           FR Wakefield                 7.67   5
11 Sasso, Jess               JR Marblehead                7.69   3
12 O'Dea, Molly              FR Hingham                   7.72   2
13 McIntosh, Mekah           JR Wellesley                 7.73   2
14 Chin, Elizabeth           SO Wilmington                7.73   5
15 Chesson, Cachet           JR Randolph                  7.73   4
16 Ricker, Kylie             SR Nashoba Reg.              7.75   1
17 Fitzgerald, Jasmine       JR Oliver Ames               7.77   2
18 Ellard, Melissa           SO Foxborough                7.78   4
19 Scari, Stef               SO Wayland                   7.80   5
20 Thomas, Ya-Nais           SR Longmeadow                7.81   1
21 Bombard, Hilary           JR Northampton               7.82   4
22 Alper, Samantha           JR Holliston                 7.84   1
23 Parsons, Olivia           SR Foxborough                7.88   5
24 Small, Mary Beth          SO Foxborough                7.88   4
25 Mancini, Melissa          SO Burlington                7.89   3
26 Hu, Jamie                 SO Wellesley                 7.90   1
27 Arvidson, Kim             SO Westborough               7.91   3
28 Nevins, Allison           JR Hingham                   7.92   1
29 Carleton, Lizzy           22 Westborough               7.94   3
30 Marcil, Lindsay           SR Wellesley                 7.95   2
31 Pagliarulo, Sara          JR Pentucket                 8.02   5
32 Pratt, Nikki              SR Gardner                   8.03   4
33 Zerba, Meg                SO Bish. Feehan              8.07   3
34 Teittinen, Brooke         SR Duxbury                   8.10   1
35 Bizzell, Ashley           JR Hingham                   8.12   5
36 Farrell, Liz              SO Bish. Feehan              8.14   2

Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Latham, Deanna            FR Triton                    7.37    10
  2 Uretsky, Anna             SR Hingham                   7.44     8
  3 Boss, Staphanie           JR Hingham                   7.49     6
  4 Muller, Beth              SR Canton                    7.55     4
  5 Smith, Sam                FR Canton                    7.58     2
  6 DeAmicis, Alex            SR Wellesley                 7.61     1
  7 Petit, Shaina             SR Somerset                  7.62
  8 Murray, Alexa             FR Oliver Ames               7.67

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Izzicupo, Christina       JR Stoneham                 40.82q  7
  2 Sirois, Michelle          SO Oliver Ames              41.65q  1
  3 Cunningham, Shannon       SO Foxborough               42.18q  5
  4 Effler, Mary              SR Bish. Feehan             42.25q  6
  5 Canavan, Chelsey          SR Stoneham                 42.28q  2
  6 Anderson, Cassandra       SR Saugus                   42.72q  2
  7 Baker, Courtney           SR Nashoba Reg.             42.86q  3
  8 McNeil, Janelle           SO Bish. Feehan             42.89q  1
  9 Kelleher, Kristen         SR Holliston                43.08q  3
10 Langone, Michele          JR Burlington               43.13q  4
11 Armstrong, Casey          SR Medfield                 43.35q  5
12 Harper, Ashley            SR Ipswich                  43.52q  4
13 McGrath, Molly            SO Wakefield                43.69   7
14 Haggerty, Erin            SO Medfield                 43.74   1
15 Dourney, Caitlin          SO Hopkinton                43.76   4
16 Rowe, Kamilah             SR J.D.O'Bryant             43.82   4
17 Crowley, Andrea           SO Bourne                   43.93   3
18 Rome, Sara                SR Longmeadow               44.15   5
19 Biggs, Hillary            JR Pentucket                44.25   1
20 Cadet, Sarah              JR J.D.O'Bryant             44.34   2
21 Diorio, Arianna           FR Arl.  Cath.              44.39   5
22 Piper, Caitlin            JR Westborough              44.47   6
23 DiPesa, Karen             SO Medfield                 44.52   6
24 Lenhardt, Samantha        SR Duxbury                  44.53   2
25 Maunsell, Maura           FR Arl.  Cath.              44.75   7
26 Dinn, Laura               SR Arl.  Cath.              44.80   4
27 O'Neill, Kathleen         FR Hingham                  44.98   3
28 Dellot, Amanda            FR Hingham                  45.07   1
29 Krauss, Meghan            JR Holliston                45.22   7
30 Haley, Meredith           SO Hingham                  45.27   6
31 Frieling, Carly           SR Wayland                  45.44   4
32 Gallo, Bianca             SO Bish. Fenwick            45.54   3
33 Silvia, Kim               SR Wilmington               45.57   1
34 Perkins, Stephanie        JR Hingham                  45.71   2
35 Woods, Becca              SR Duxbury                  45.76   2
36 Yocum, Breanna            FR Pentucket                45.87   7
37 Ryan, Megan               FR Gardner                  46.01   3
38 Mahoney, Kelsey           JR D-R                      46.03   5
39 Clay, Tori                FR Triton                   46.95   5
-- Woodward, Krista          JR Winchester                  FS   6

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Izzicupo, Christina       JR Stoneham                 40.44   2   10
  2 Sirois, Michelle          SO Oliver Ames              42.01   2    8
  3 Baker, Courtney           SR Nashoba Reg.             42.03   1    6
  4 Canavan, Chelsey          SR Stoneham                 42.19   1    4
  5 Anderson, Cassandra       SR Saugus                   42.19   1    2
  6 Effler, Mary              SR Bish. Feehan             42.32   2    1
  7 Cunningham, Shannon       SO Foxborough               42.53   2
  8 McNeil, Janelle           SO Bish. Feehan             42.57   1

Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Looney, Meg               JR Bish. Feehan           1:36.60   3   10
  2 Hall, Chloe               JR Scituate               1:37.69   3    8
  3 Pratt, Katie              SR Wellesley              1:38.80   3    6
  4 Hartnett, Katelyn         JR Danvers                1:40.56   3    4
  5 Darden, Jilllian          JR Nashoba Reg.           1:40.93   3    2
  6 Smith, Haley              SR Ipswich                1:42.08   2    1
  7 Trant, Jennifer           SO Wakefield              1:42.32   2
  8 Heyison, Caila            SR Wellesley              1:42.59   3
  9 Penney, Carissa           SR Gardner                1:44.75   2
10 Almeida, Kylie            SO Somerset               1:45.05   2
11 Kiernan, Brianan          JR Milton                 1:45.87   2
12 Muller, Julie             SR Canton                 1:47.32   2
12 O'Meara, Erin             SO Bourne                 1:47.32   1
14 Robinson, Jessica         SR Holliston              1:47.83   1
15 Johnson, Grace            JR Bish. Feehan           1:49.05   1
16 Landergan, Olivia         SR Marblehead             1:49.11   1
17 Panepinto, Samantha       SO Holliston              1:49.29   1
18 Concannon, Brittney       JR Bish. Fenwick          1:49.39   1
19 Frazier, Carly            FR Oliver Ames            1:49.98   1
20 O'Donnell, Caitlin        SR Bish. Feehan           1:53.11   1

Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNiff, Shauna            SO Hingham                3:05.39    10
  2 Kaczynski, Christie       FR Danvers                3:05.71     8
  3 Vest, Chelsey             JR Somerset               3:05.96     6
  4 O'Brien, April            SO Pentucket              3:06.52     4
  5 Morss, Amanda             JR Wayland                3:07.08     2
  6 Papirio, Jess             SR Walpole                3:07.32     1
  7 O'Leary, Ellen            FR Bish. Fenwick          3:07.92
  8 Lukes, Anna               JR Wellesley              3:08.15
  9 O'Brien, Sarah            SO Wellesley              3:09.33
10 Griffin, Alyssa           JR Bish. Feehan           3:10.42
11 Lagasse, Sarah            JR D-R                    3:12.83
12 Oliveira, Megan           JR Somerset               3:14.57
13 Jacinto, Kaylie           JR Wareham                3:14.84
14 Lemanski, Julie           JR E. Longmeadow          3:15.08
15 Messinger, Julie          SR Bish. Feehan           3:15.19
16 Pflanz, Amy               SR Burlington             3:16.83
17 McCauley, Kristin         SR Westborough            3:16.90
18 Ragone, Kat               JR Bourne                 3:17.22
19 Moitozo, Serena           SR D-R                    3:19.61
20 Zon, Becky                SO Wellesley              3:19.92
21 Connolly, Meaghan         SO Wellesley              3:20.15
22 Larson, Katie             SR Ipswich                3:20.56
23 Brennan, Jessica          SO Milton                 3:20.96
24 Melaugh, Lauren           SO Medfield               3:21.37
25 Lynch, Ally               SO Holliston              3:21.65
26 Grueter, Brittany         SO Foxborough             3:22.13
27 Brust, Casey              SR Duxbury                3:22.71
28 Webster, Leah             JR Hingham                3:22.82
29 Herr, Jillian             SO Saugus                 3:22.96
30 Jacaruso, Kim             FR Nashoba Reg.           3:23.03
31 Shapiro, Jessica          JR Longmeadow             3:23.79
32 McIntyre, Erin            SR Scituate               3:24.24
33 Haswell, Molly            SO Walpole                3:25.30
34 Dibiase, Rebecca          SO Wellesley              3:30.04

Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Paige         JR Pentucket              5:11.01    10
  2 Rocco, Alyse              JR Canton                 5:14.02     8
  3 Poretta, Alanna           FR Pentucket              5:16.77     6
  4 Spencer, Emma             JR Winchester             5:20.08     4
  5 Fanning, Rececca          JR Ipswich                5:23.82     2
  6 Lodge, Lauren             JR Hopkinton              5:24.19     1
  7 Bumiller, Mary            SR Hopkinton              5:25.43
  8 Carr, Liz                 SR Randolph               5:27.54
  9 Stoebel, Anna             SO Wellesley              5:30.42
10 Brekka, Kathleen          SO Quabbin Reg.           5:30.43
11 Barrett, Katie            SO Bish. Feehan           5:30.56
12 Vitukevich, Kayla         SR Saugus                 5:32.32
13 Zaccardi, Emily           JR Scituate               5:34.18
14 Binney, Julie             SO Oliver Ames            5:34.35
15 Gagnon, Samantha          SR Apponoquet Reg.        5:40.37
16 Buckley, Ashley           SR Duxbury                5:41.09
17 Fiust, Alexandra          SR Wayland                5:41.51
18 McNiff, Danielle          SO Hingham                5:42.93
19 Testa, Courtney           JR Hopkinton              5:43.23
20 Wiseman, Diana            SO Walpole                5:43.83
21 Blackney, Anne            SO Westborough            5:44.82
22 Savoie, Stephanie         JR Scituate               5:45.35
23 Quinn, Karen              SO Somerset               5:45.46
24 Wirzbicki, Katie          JR Gardner                5:45.95
25 Carrera, Eliza            SR Milton                 5:46.91
26 Horowits, Lindsey         JR Nashoba Reg.           5:47.01
27 Bilodeau, Kasey           SR Milton                 5:47.36
28 Fuller, Jennifer          JR Amesbury               5:48.36
29 Leavitt, Zoe              JR Wayland                5:49.15
30 Pavao, Grace              JR Somerset               5:51.45
31 Sillivian, Julia          FR Northampton            5:52.81
32 McKenna, Joyce            SO Holliston              5:59.28
33 Pomeroy, Sarah            SO Apponoquet Reg.        6:02.54
34 Fleet, Katie              SR D-R                    6:03.45

Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eidmann, Johanna          SO Winchester            11:02.64    10
  2 Wilfert, Amy              SR Westborough           11:12.42     8
  3 Davidner, Jenna           SO Oliver Ames           11:14.33     6
  4 Simeone, Ali              SO Stoneham              11:31.33     4
  5 Cleary, Meghan            SR Winchester            11:36.27     2
  6 Tarallo, Julie            SR Bish. Feehan          11:41.87     1
  7 Keogh, Rosie              SO Holliston             11:53.39
  8 Perry, Olivia             SO Walpole               12:04.94
  9 Custodio, Jill            JR Wakefield             12:09.12
10 Sarantos, Alex            SO Scituate              12:09.91
11 Ellis, Stephanie          FR Gardner               12:13.66
12 Varner, Elena             JR Wellesley             12:17.08
13 Normandeau, Erica         SO Hopkinton             12:17.51
14 Meade, Christina          SR Hingham               12:29.85
15 Teevans, Alexis           SO Westborough           12:31.60
16 Montefusco, Christina     SO Danvers               12:36.56
17 Garrison, Anna            JR Medfield              12:38.54
18 Saraiva, Lauren           JR Somerset              12:43.45
19 McBeck, Jessica           JR Winchester            12:45.26
20 Klehm, Rachael            SO Wellesley             12:47.52
21 Arsenault, Anisa          JR Bish. Feehan          12:54.92
22 Russo, Natalie            SO Wilmington            12:56.11
23 Griswold, Ali             SO Wellesley             12:56.31
24 Salzman, Rebecca          JR Wellesley             12:56.42
25 Desrosiers, Julie         JR Somerset              13:04.31
-- Elcock, Lindsay           SO Medfield                   DNF

Event 28  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Monete           SR J.D.O'Bryant          37-02.50     11.34m   
10
  2 Culkeen, Lexi             JR Bish. Fenwick         35-10.50     10.93m   
  8
  3 Thorpe, Danyelle          SR E. Longmeadow         35-07.25     10.85m   
  6
  4 Noons, Ashley             SO D-R                   34-04.50     10.47m   
  4
  5 McMillan, Kelli           JR Burlington            33-02.50     10.12m   
  2
  6 Petit, Shaina             SR Somerset              33-02.00     10.10m   
  1
  7 Gagalis, Kristen          SR Winchester            33-00.50     10.07m
  8 Berg, Emmaline            SO Holliston             32-11.25     10.03m
  9 Kelly, Ashley             SR Middleboro            32-09.75     10.00m
10 Dejean, Chrislene         SR J.D.O'Bryant          32-04.25      9.86m
11 Redfern, Jenessa          SR Burlington            31-06.25      9.60m
12 Kruger, Liz               SR Canton                30-10.50      9.41m
13 West, Wendy               SO Wellesley             30-06.50      9.30m
14 Rand, Kelly               SR Bish. Feehan          30-06.25      9.30m
15 Taylor, Kristin           JR Oliver Ames           30-05.50      9.28m
16 Collins, Kristin          JR Westborough           30-04.75      9.26m
17 Martin, Britney           SR Bish. Fenwick         29-11.50      9.13m
18 Edmonds, Jessica          JR D-R                   29-10.75      9.11m
19 Kelley, Jackie            SO Gardner               29-10.00      9.09m
20 Adebayo, Funmi            SR Medfield              29-09.25      9.07m
21 Hedge, Sonika             SR Burlington            29-02.50      8.90m
22 Burnett, Jessica          JR Marblehead            28-10.50      8.80m
23 Bethoney, Kate            JR Walpole               28-03.75      8.62m

Event 29  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
Points
=================================================================================
  1 Izzicupo, Christina       JR Stoneham               5-05.00      1.65m   
10
  2 Weeks, Laura              SO Oliver Ames            5-03.00      1.60m   
  8
  3 Imhoff, Jackie            SR Milton                J5-03.00      1.60m   
  6
  4 Muir, Hanna               SO Wellesley              5-01.00      1.54m   
  4
  5 Feighery, Orna            SR Westborough           J5-01.00      1.54m   
  2
  6 Baima, Stephanie          JR Wilmington             4-11.00      
1.49m.142857
  6 Brekka, Kathleen          SO Quabbin Reg.           4-11.00      
1.49m.142857
  6 Smith, Sam                FR Canton                 4-11.00      
1.49m.142857
  6 Nardone, Emily            SR Stoneham               4-11.00      
1.49m.142857
  6 McGrath, Molly            SO Wakefield              4-11.00      
1.49m.142857
  6 Fanning, Rececca          JR Ipswich                4-11.00      
1.49m.142857
  6 Tran, Cheryl              SO Milton                 4-11.00      
1.49m.142857
13 Nee, Ally                 JR Duxbury               J4-11.00      1.49m
13 Butler, Dana              JR Holliston             J4-11.00      1.49m
13 Fortes, Katelyn           SO Oliver Ames           J4-11.00      1.49m
16 Tigges, Lindsey           SR Burlington            J4-11.00      1.49m
16 Lefevre-Levy, Marta       SO Wayland               J4-11.00      1.49m
16 Siegel, Alexa             SR Arl.  Cath.           J4-11.00      1.49m
-- Moss, Karyn               JR Medfield                    NH
-- Dinn, Laura               SR Arl.  Cath.                 NH
-- Perreira, Jill            JR Nashoba Reg.                NH
-- Raimondi, Lauren          SR E. Longmeadow               NH
-- Williamson, Alyssa        JR Saugus                      NH
-- Mitchell, Stephanie       SO Wareham                     NH
-- Lagasse, Sarah            JR D-R                         NH

Event 30  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Janelle           SO Bish. Feehan          16-09.75      5.12m   
10
  2 Effler, Mary              SR Bish. Feehan          16-08.25      5.08m   
  8
  3 Koch, Whitney             SR Nashoba Reg.          16-06.75      5.04m   
  6
  4 Manfra, Lindsay           JR Stoneham              16-04.75      4.99m   
  4
  5 Laffitte, Luci            JR Wellesley             16-03.00      4.95m   
  2
  6 Kennedy, Lindsey          SR Stoneham              16-00.75      4.89m   
  1
  7 McAvoy, Mary              SR Walpole              J16-00.75      4.89m
  8 Woodward, Krista          JR Winchester            15-10.00      4.82m
  9 Crocker, Rachel           FR Wellesley             15-05.75      4.71m
10 Jones, Nakeisha           JR J.D.O'Bryant          15-05.25      4.70m
11 Miller, Ariel             JR Chicopee              15-04.75      4.69m
12 Thomas, Ya-Nais           SR Longmeadow            15-04.50      4.68m
13 Carleton, Lizzy           22 Westborough           15-03.75      4.66m
14 Chesson, Cachet           JR Randolph              14-09.50      4.50m
15 King, Abby                JR Wellesley             14-09.25      4.50m
16 Arvidson, Kim             SO Westborough           14-08.25      4.47m
17 Wolfenden, Amanda         SO E. Longmeadow         14-08.00      4.47m
18 Olsen, Kelly              JR Stoneham              14-07.00      4.44m
19 Dennis, Chrystian         SO Latin Acad.           14-05.50      4.40m
20 Butcher, Brianna          SO E. Longmeadow         14-04.00      4.36m
21 Hall, Chloe               JR Scituate              14-03.75      4.36m
22 Kelley, Megan             SO Wayland               14-01.75      4.31m
23 Messinger, Julie          SR Bish. Feehan          14-01.00      4.29m
23 Lazarovich, Sarah         SR Scituate              14-01.00      4.29m
25 Doyle, Carina             SO Holliston             14-00.75      4.28m
26 Clough, Tracy             SO Duxbury               13-08.50      4.17m
27 Thulin, Jeannette         FR Walpole               13-03.25      4.04m
-- Bynoe, Marissa            FR Holliston                 FOUL
-- Morris, Rachel            SR Holliston                 FOUL

Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stoneham HS                                         4:02.12   4   10
  2 Bish. Feehan-Attleboro                              4:02.84   4    8
  3 Wellesley HS                                        4:06.71   4    6
  4 Ipswich  HS                                         4:07.30   4    4
  5 Medfield HS                                         4:09.39   4    2
  6 Milton HS                                           4:16.83   3    1
  7 Arlington Catholic HS                               4:16.97   3
  8 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton                            4:17.59   4
  9 Hingham HS                                          4:18.04   3
10 Duxbury HS                                          4:18.96   2
11 Danvers HS                                          4:19.44   2
12 Scituate HS                                         4:20.88   3
13 Walpole HS                                          4:20.96   3
14 Longmeadow HS                                       4:22.05   2
15 Marblehead HS                                       4:23.05   1
16 Holliston HS                                        4:23.37   2
17 Canton HS                                           4:23.61   3
18 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury                            4:27.49   1
19 Bish. Fenwick-Peabody                               4:27.99   1
20 Triton Reg.-Byfield                                 4:31.26   2
21 Wilmington HS                                       4:32.08   1
22 Gardner HS                                          4:34.98   1
23 Foxborough HS                                       4:39.90   2

Event 42  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hingham HS                                          9:53.88    10
  2 Hopkinton HS                                        9:59.28     8
  3 Bish. Feehan-Attleboro                             10:01.65     6
  4 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury                           10:04.22     4
  5 Gardner HS                                         10:15.18     2
  6 Somerset HS                                        10:17.96     1
  7 Wellesley HS                                       10:23.20
  8 Winchester HS                                      10:25.39
  9 Westborough HS                                     10:28.02
10 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg HS                            10:32.30
11 Milton HS                                          10:37.98
12 Saugus HS                                          10:47.38
13 Longmeadow HS                                      10:47.93
14 Walpole HS                                         10:48.48
15 Ipswich  HS                                        10:57.73
16 East Longmeadow HS                                 11:08.88

Event 43  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellesley HS                                        1:48.48   5   10
  2 Foxborough HS                                       1:48.55   4    8
  3 Hingham HS                                          1:49.45   5    6
  4 Stoneham HS                                         1:49.65   5    4
  5 Nashoba Reg. HS - Bolton                            1:50.50   5    2
  6 Wakefield Memorial HS                               1:50.62   4    1
  7 Burlington HS                                       1:51.02   4
  8 Oliver Ames-No. Easton                              1:51.17   3
  9 Wayland HS                                          1:51.89   3
10 Holliston HS                                        1:52.22   3
11 Walpole HS                                          1:52.31   4
12 Hopkinton HS                                        1:52.57   5
13 Somerset HS                                         1:53.11   2
14 Westborough HS                                      1:53.44   3
15 Bish. Feehan-Attleboro                              1:53.50   1
16 J.D.O'Bryant HS - Roxbury                           1:53.61   4
17 Duxbury HS                                          1:54.44   3
18 East Longmeadow HS                                  1:54.58   2
19 Milton HS                                           1:54.68   4
20 Gardner HS                                          1:54.72   2
21 Longmeadow HS                                       1:55.16   1
22 Ipswich  HS                                         1:55.23   5
23 Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury                            1:55.37   2
24 Wilmington HS                                       1:56.54   1
25 Dighton-Rehoboth Reg HS                             1:57.49   1

                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) STONEHAM HS                 47.14     2) HINGHAM HS                 
44
    2) BISH. FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO      44        4) WELLESLEY HS               
32
    5) PENTUCKET REG.-W.NEWBURY    24        6) OLIVER AMES-NO. EASTON     
22
    7) WINCHESTER HS               16        7) NASHOBA REG. HS - BOLTON   
16
    7) SOMERSET HS                 16       10) CANTON HS                  
14.14
   11) MILTON HS                   13.14    12) DANVERS HS                 
12
   12) MEDFIELD HS                 12       14) TRITON REG.-BYFIELD        
10
   14) J.D.O'BRYANT HS - ROXBURY   10       14) WESTBOROUGH HS             
10
   17) HOPKINTON HS                 9       18) BISH. FENWICK-PEABODY       
8
   18) FOXBOROUGH HS                8       18) SCITUATE HS                 
8
   21) IPSWICH  HS                  7.14    22) EAST LONGMEADOW HS          
6
   23) DIGHTON-REHOBOTH REG HS      4       24) BURLINGTON HS               
2
   24) WAYLAND HS                   2       24) GARDNER HS                  
2
   24) SAUGUS HS                    2       28) WAKEFIELD MEMORIAL HS       
1.14
   29) WALPOLE HS                   1       30) WILMINGTON HS               
0.14
   30) QUABBIN REG.-BARRE           0.14