Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/18/2007 05:19 PM
                    MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
                           Division IV  - 2/17/2006
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center
                                    Results

Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: *  8.16  2/14/2004   Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    63 Trojano, Priscilla  JR COYLE-CASS                8.55q  1
  2   197 Reusch, Stephanie   SR O.R.R.                    8.71q  3
  3   166 Stakus, Angie       JR NIPMUC REGIONAL           8.80q  4
  4   179 Huie, Taylor        SR NORWELL                   9.11q  1
  5   226 Spina, Jordan       JR SEEKONK                   9.35q  3
  6   134 Crain, Stephanie    SR MILLBURY                  9.40q  4
  7    73 O'Connor, Meredith  SO DEDHAM                    9.41q  3
  8   260 Holland, Alison     SO WATERTOWN                 9.43q  5
  9   191 Gricus, Amanda      SR O.R.R.                    9.57   1
10   240 Cadrin, Lauren      FR SUTTON HS                 9.63   4
11   102 Laskey, Sarah       SR HOLYOKE CATH              9.63   2
12   229 Taggert, Melissa    SR SEEKONK                   9.65   2
13   186 Kiuru, Beth         SR OAKMONT                   9.74   5
14    72 Noe, Sarah          SO DEDHAM                    9.80   2
15   146 Webb, Lena          SR NARRAGANSETT              9.83   1
16     7 Almstrom, Julie     SR AUBURN                    9.83   2
17   159 McCormick, Megan    SR NEWBURYPORT               9.85   5
18   220 Hall, Emily         JR SEEKONK                   9.94   3
19    20 Belcher, Stacy      FR BELLINGHAM                9.97   5
20    59 Benjamin, Lauren    JR COYLE-CASS                9.99   1
21    29 Murphy, Sara        FR BISHOP STANG             10.08   2
22   265 Been, Anna          SO WESTON                   10.10   2
23   111 Bonner, Paige       SR HUDSON                   10.13   4
24     6 Cass, Alyssa        SR ATHOL                    10.19   4
25   187 Lampa, Katherine    FR OAKMONT                  10.22   1
26   283 Fucillo, Jenny      FR WINTHROP                 10.32   4
27    85 Anderson, Gretchen  JR GRAFTON                  10.33   5
28   121 Guillette, Daniell  SR LUNENBURG                10.34   3
29   136 Merulla, Christina  SR MILLBURY                 10.38   2
30   261 Kass, Leah          SR WATERTOWN                10.45   3
31    80 Isherwood, Leah     JR FAIRHAVEN                10.61   4
32    33 Meade, Alycia       JR BLACKSTONE-MILLV         10.73   3
33    54 Arpino, Ashley      SR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD         10.81   5

Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  8.16  2/14/2004   Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   197 Reusch, Stephanie   SR O.R.R.                    8.40    10
  2    63 Trojano, Priscilla  JR COYLE-CASS                8.47     8
  3   166 Stakus, Angie       JR NIPMUC REGIONAL           9.00     6
  4   179 Huie, Taylor        SR NORWELL                   9.20     4
  5   134 Crain, Stephanie    SR MILLBURY                  9.28     2
  6    73 O'Connor, Meredith  SO DEDHAM                    9.29     1
  7   260 Holland, Alison     SO WATERTOWN                 9.44
  8   226 Spina, Jordan       JR SEEKONK                   9.45

Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: *  7.21  2/12/2000   Kyanna Stallings, Newburyport HS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   168 Capozzi, Alexis     JR NO READING                7.42q  5
  2    86 Felbaum, Jess       SR GRAFTON                   7.54q  1
  3    62 Keyes, Joan         SO COYLE-CASS                7.60q  3
  4   267 Gottlieb, Jessica   JR WESTON                    7.60q  3
  5    88 Mask, Jayme         SO GRAFTON                   7.61q  2
  6   258 Rafferty, Sarah     JR UXBRIDGE                  7.62q  4
  7   275 Koutris, Victoria   JR WESTWOOD                  7.63q  5
  8   272 Wheaton, Alley      FR WESTON                    7.65q  1
  9    32 Eisner, Alyssa      SO BLACKSTONE-MILLV          7.68   2
10   203 Richard, Noelle     SO OXFORD                    7.70   4
11   288 LeMaire, Sophia     SR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD          7.74   2
12   105 Tucker, Ashley      SR HOLYOKE CATH              7.74   3
13    13 Granara, Lauryn     SO AUSTIN PREP               7.80   4
14   192 Kirker, Courtney    JR O.R.R.                    7.84   4
15   104 Savoie, Kristen     SR HOLYOKE CATH              7.88   5
16   145 Foisey, Alyson      JR NARRAGANSETT              7.93   2
17    64 Walsh, Caitlin      JR COYLE-CASS                7.94   2
18    70 Kenney, Christine   SR DEDHAM                    7.94   4
19   193 McCarthy, Molly     JR O.R.R.                    7.95   2
20   153 Chaney, Jeanmarie   FR NEWBURYPORT               7.97   1
21   243 Falcone, Catherine  FR SUTTON HS                 7.98   3
22   144 DeCarteret, Jillen  SO NARRAGANSETT              7.99   1
23    26 Hogan, Caitlin      SR BISHOP STANG              8.01   4
24    14 Quinlan, Erin       JR AUSTIN PREP               8.02   3
25    89 O'Brien, Jackie     FR GRAFTON                   8.06   3
26   148 Dunkley, Neckeisha  SO NEW LEADERSHIP C          8.09   1
27   244 Guerin, Kelly       SR SUTTON HS                 8.12   5
28   195 Pelissier, Lindsey  SR O.R.R.                    8.14   4
29   285 Nolan, Courtney     FR WINTHROP                  8.14   5
30     1 Babtist, Meredith   SO ACAD N.D.TYN              8.19   3
31   236 Tabin, Brittany     SO SOUTH HADLEY HIG          8.19   1
32   150 Jones, Janessa      SO NEW LEADERSHIP C          8.22   5
33    16 Vincent, Deirdre    JR BARTLETT JR./SR.          8.36   5

Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Meet: *  7.21  2/12/2000   Kyanna Stallings, Newburyport HS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   267 Gottlieb, Jessica   JR WESTON                    7.56    10
  2   168 Capozzi, Alexis     JR NO READING                7.59     8   7.582
  3    86 Felbaum, Jess       SR GRAFTON                   7.59     6   7.586
  4   258 Rafferty, Sarah     JR UXBRIDGE                  7.60     4   7.596
  5    88 Mask, Jayme         SO GRAFTON                   7.60     2   7.598
  6    62 Keyes, Joan         SO COYLE-CASS                7.62     1
  7   275 Koutris, Victoria   JR WESTWOOD                  7.65
  8   272 Wheaton, Alley      FR WESTON                    7.75

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 39.74  2/12/2000   Christine Moschella, Hopkinton HS
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   170 Conway, Shannon     JR NO READING               42.26q  4
  2     9 DiBuono, Kaitlyn    SR AUBURN                   42.76q  5
  3    41 Finnegan, Katherin  SO BROMFIELD                42.93q  6
  4    68 Farrell, Madison    JR DEDHAM                   43.24q  1
  5    25 Darmody, Lindsay    JR BISHOP STANG             43.31q  3
  6   205 Claflin, Amanda     SO PEMBROKE                 43.50q  4
  7   276 Lyons, Elizabeth    SR WESTWOOD                 43.58q  6
  8   122 Hudson, Chelsea     FR LUNENBURG                43.95q  5
  9    52 West, Kim           08 BROMFIELD                44.01q  4
10   112 Colaianni, Sarah    SR HUDSON                   44.16q  1
11   141 Speck, Kate         JR MOUNT ALVERNIA H         44.42q  3
12    24 Darmody, Katie      FR BISHOP STANG             44.44q  2
13    36 Daniells, Lexie     SO BROMFIELD                44.58   2
14    74 Warren, Julianne    SR DEDHAM                   44.60   1
15   190 Costa, Brittany     SR O.R.R.                   44.90   3
16    66 Caissy, Lydia       FR DEDHAM                   45.13   6
17   245 Hebert, Sarah       JR SUTTON HS                45.36   6
18   279 Matthews, Sarah     SO WESTWOOD                 45.37   5
19   173 Miller, Caitlin     SR NORTHBRIDGE              45.84   5
20    61 Dilley, Amanda      SO COYLE-CASS               45.84   2
21   196 Rentumis, Alexandr  SO O.R.R.                   45.95   5
22   167 Bellino, Laura      SO NO READING               46.03   3
23    65 Anderson, Beth      FR DAVID PROUTY             46.06   1
24   254 Raftery, Taylor     JR URSULINE ACADEMY         46.12   2
25   250 Mazman, Erica       SO SWAMPSCOTT               46.28   3
26    76 Carey, Lauren       JR E BRIDGEWATR             46.53   5
27     5 Mateen, Akilah      SO ARCH WLLIAMS             46.72   2
28   242 Donahue, Mary       SO SUTTON HS                46.89   6
29    82 Silva, Allysha      FR FAIRHAVEN                47.07   3
30   131 Corsi, Ali          FR MASHPEE HS               47.28   1
31     2 Blinn, Maggei       SO ACAD N.D.TYN             47.32   4
32   152 Casey, Abby         SO NEWBURYPORT              47.41   6
33   235 Scibelli, Angela    SR SOUTH HADLEY HIG         48.15   2
34   147 Dunkelly-Allen, Ni  SO NEW LEADERSHIP C         48.32   4

Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 39.74  2/12/2000   Christine Moschella, Hopkinton HS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   170 Conway, Shannon     JR NO READING               41.03   2   10
  2    41 Finnegan, Katherin  SO BROMFIELD                42.86   2    8
  3   276 Lyons, Elizabeth    SR WESTWOOD                 43.08   1    6
  4     9 DiBuono, Kaitlyn    SR AUBURN                   43.12   2    4
  5   205 Claflin, Amanda     SO PEMBROKE                 43.30   1    2
  6    25 Darmody, Lindsay    JR BISHOP STANG             43.31   1    1
  7    68 Farrell, Madison    JR DEDHAM                   43.37   2
  8   122 Hudson, Chelsea     FR LUNENBURG                43.78   1

Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:38.02  2/17/2006   Tracy Howell, GRAFTON
  Meet-yards:   1:26.60  1990        (=1:34.71 m) Alicia Porro, Norwell HS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   128 Gallagher, Christi  SR MARIAN-FRAM            1:35.94*  6   10
  2    93 Kerr, Grace         SR HAMILTON-WEN           1:37.47*  6    8
  3   255 Sullivan, Ashley    JR URSULINE ACADEMY       1:39.66   6    6
  4    39 Dunn, Bo            JR BROMFIELD              1:39.75   6    4
  5   280 Reilly, Carlin      SR WESTWOOD               1:41.50   5    2
  6    37 Darden, Maddie      SO BROMFIELD              1:42.03   6    1
  7   210 Burroughs, Ashley   SR ROCKLAND               1:42.44   6
  8    30 Armas, Tiffany      FR BLACKSTONE-MILLV       1:42.89   5
  9   124 Mercandante, Sophi  FR LUNENBURG              1:43.08   4
10    87 Kralian, Mara       JR GRAFTON                1:43.29   5
11   219 George, Ashley      SR SEEKONK                1:43.39   5
12    21 Carnaroli, Kate     SR BELLINGHAM             1:44.50   4
13    79 Gray, Laura         JR FAIRHAVEN              1:44.97   5
14   184 Hall, Colleen       SR OAKMONT                1:46.93   3
15   133 Boucher, JennaKay   SR MILLBURY               1:47.12   4
16    97 Spearing, Sarah     JR HAMILTON-WEN           1:47.46   2
17   189 Bourque, Nikita     JR O.R.R.                 1:47.66   4
18   281 Teehan, Laura       SO WESTWOOD               1:47.83   3
19    11 Bonaiuto, Grace     FR AUSTIN PREP            1:47.88   3
20   156 Curry, Alex         SR NEWBURYPORT            1:48.51   2
21    78 Valant, Sarah       JR E BRIDGEWATR           1:49.31   4
22    90 Osborn, Vanessa     FR GRAFTON                1:49.31   3
23   286 Plant, Genevieve    SR WINTHROP               1:49.34   5
24   237 Andrews, Christine  SO SUTTON HS              1:49.35   3
25    38 Dickson, Marissa    JR BROMFIELD              1:49.53   1
26    53 Resendes, Brittany  FR CASE                   1:49.78   2
27   227 St.Laurent, Emma    SO SEEKONK                1:49.79   2
28   162 Hunter, Nicole      FR NIPMUC REGIONAL        1:49.85   1
29   108 Newman, Katelyn     JR HOPEDALE               1:50.38   3
30   158 McCormick, Hannah   FR NEWBURYPORT            1:50.91   1
31    81 Moore, Krysten      JR FAIRHAVEN              1:51.84   1
32   132 Berube, Kayla       SR MILLBURY               1:51.98   2
33   139 Vecchi, Amanda      FR MILLIS HIGH SCHO       1:52.02   2
34   213 Welles, Selina      SR ROCKLAND               1:52.04   4
35   106 Wolff, Rachael      FR HOLYOKE CATH           1:52.05   1
36   200 Bengston, Chelsea   JR OXFORD                 1:53.41   1

Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 2:48.52  2/16/2003   Ari Lambie, Bromfield School-Harvard
  Meet-yards:   2:38.60
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Egan, Kelly         SO MARIAN-FRAM            3:00.68    10
  2   138 Parand, Sheena      JR MILLIS HIGH SCHO       3:03.90     8
  3   206 Nathan, Kathryn     SO PEMBROKE               3:05.40     6
  4    43 Ives, Eliza         SR BROMFIELD              3:05.82     4
  5   209 Bonito, Marissa     JR ROCKLAND               3:07.28     2
  6   218 Fisk, Liz           SR SEEKONK                3:11.12     1
  7    40 Egan, Emily         SO BROMFIELD              3:13.13
  8   125 Kloza, Frances      SR LYNNFIELD              3:15.24
  9    60 Clark, Molly        JR COYLE-CASS             3:16.46
10   253 Walton, Kelly       SO SWAMPSCOTT             3:19.32
11   233 Hine, Melissa       SR SOUTH HADLEY HIG       3:19.79
12   239 Bock, Ashley        SR SUTTON HS              3:21.57
13   238 Baltzell, Kelsey    SR SUTTON HS              3:21.74
14    23 Iosue, Erica        SO BELLINGHAM             3:21.76
15   155 Cullinan, Avery     SO NEWBURYPORT            3:21.83
16   273 Beatty, Misha       FR WESTWOOD               3:23.39
17   277 Mandell, Amelia     SR WESTWOOD               3:25.61
18    92 Harkness, Olivia    SR HAMILTON-WEN           3:27.17
19    19 Richter, Michelle   SR BEDFORD                3:28.71
20   284 Martucci, Suzanne   SR WINTHROP               3:32.23
21   169 Clerkin, Victoria   SR NO READING             3:32.55
22     4 Macri, Meghan       JR ACAD N.D.TYN           3:33.15

Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 5:02.69  2/15/2002   Ari Lambie, Bromfield School-Harvard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    46 Jones, Emily        SO BROMFIELD              5:05.65    10
  2    94 Lanois, Emily       SO HAMILTON-WEN           5:18.52     8
  3   287 Farrarini, Maura    JR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD       5:23.39     6
  4   271 Nickerson, Kelsey   SO WESTON                 5:29.75     4
  5   115 Vinciullo, Tracey   JR HUDSON                 5:30.95     2
  6    48 Long, Kat           JR BROMFIELD              5:31.56     1
  7   269 Meyer, Caitie       SO WESTON                 5:32.35
  8   278 Martin, Kathryn     SO WESTWOOD               5:33.52
  9   117 Albertini, Kate     FR LUNENBURG              5:41.51
10   215 Bujold, Sarah       SR SEEKONK                5:43.74
11   241 Cardin, Racharl     SO SUTTON HS              5:43.77
12   109 Ogilvie, Margaret   FR HOPEDALE               5:44.17
13    98 Ziegenhals, Thais   FR HAMILTON-WEN           5:49.60
14    91 Sheehan, Sam        SR GRAFTON                5:50.21
15    34 Mowry, Alexis       SO BLACKSTONE-MILLV       5:51.55
16   225 Spencer, Julia      FR SEEKONK                5:52.18
17    56 Fenton, Whitney     JR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD       5:53.46
18   232 Hamilton, Abbe      SO SOUTH HADLEY HIG       5:54.64
19   198 Rozenas, Tiffany    SR O.R.R.                 5:55.48
20   264 Phillips-Jones, El  JR WATERTOWN              5:55.50
21    58 Alegi, Abigail      FR COYLE-CASS             5:56.70
22    67 Driscoll, Kelsie    SO DEDHAM                 5:57.54
23   221 Hogan, Caroline     SR SEEKONK                5:58.55
24     3 Dybel, Stacey       JR ACAD N.D.TYN           5:58.93
25    27 Krajewski, Taylor   SR BISHOP STANG           5:59.40
26   161 Warwick, Kelly      JR NEWBURYPORT            5:59.43
27   176 Allen, Stacey       SR NORTON                 6:01.48
28   154 Clark, Megan        SO NEWBURYPORT            6:01.80
29   178 Gallagher, Gwynne   JR NORWELL                6:03.14
30   249 Herlihy, Robin      FR SWAMPSCOTT             6:03.80
31   202 Lesieur, Christine  JR OXFORD                 6:03.83
32    45 Jones, Brittany     08 BROMFIELD              6:06.23

Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 10:55.88  2/21/1998   Sheela Agrawal, Case HS - Swansea
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    47 Lee, Liz            JR BROMFIELD             11:25.45    10
  2   289 Stocker, Lauren     SR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD      11:44.50     8
  3   252 Walsh, Lindsey      FR SWAMPSCOTT            11:47.88     6
  4   171 Short, Elizabeth    JR NO READING            11:52.40     4
  5   140 Pierce, Heather     JR MOHAWK TRAIL          11:53.10     2
  6    44 Ives, Jennie        SO BROMFIELD             12:02.37     1
  7   123 Landry, Megan       08 LUNENBURG             12:06.67
  8   126 Cammarato, Chelsey  FR MARIAN-FRAM           12:20.72
  9   224 Scott, Jess         SR SEEKONK               12:21.20
10    42 Huber, Ellen        SR BROMFIELD             12:28.35
11   130 McPherson, Erin     SR MARIAN-FRAM           12:29.92
12   228 Sweet, Amanda       SO SEEKONK               12:36.46
13    95 Moniz, Kellyann     SR HAMILTON-WEN          12:37.81
14   143 Martorella, Molly   FR MURDOCK               12:45.48
15   100 Fisher, Erica       FR HOLYOKE CATH          12:52.02
16   103 Powell, Sarah       JR HOLYOKE CATH          12:57.45
17   207 Teevens, Alexa      JR PEMBROKE              13:02.35
18    51 Valladares, Amy     JR BROMFIELD             13:05.31
19    35 Cardenas, Margaret  SR BROMFIELD             13:15.08
20   257 Eidinger, Jessica   SR UXBRIDGE              13:18.70
21   163 Manser, Katherine   JR NIPMUC REGIONAL       13:32.76
--    71 Maki, Sarah         SO DEDHAM                     DNF
--    10 hyatt, Lucero       JR AUBURN                      DQ

Event 28  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 41-05  2/21/1998   Elizabeth Perry, Old Rochester Reg. HS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   230 Teixeira, Cassie    JR SEEKONK               36-03.00     11.04m   10
  2   149 Foster, Sanya       SO NEW LEADERSHIP C      34-03.25     10.44m    8
  3   181 McColgan, Elaine    SR ND ACAD-WORC          33-10.00     10.31m    6
  4   217 Covill, Jenna       SR SEEKONK               33-08.75     10.28m    4
  5   263 Orloff, Laura       SR WATERTOWN             32-11.00     10.03m    2
  6   135 Flaherty, Deanna    SR MILLBURY              32-10.25     10.01m    1
  7   175 Allen, Kelly        SO NORTON                32-00.50      9.76m
  8   160 Wallace, Kaitlyn    JR NEWBURYPORT           31-02.25      9.50m
  9   214 Archambault, Kaila  SO SEEKONK               31-02.00      9.49m
10   262 Nilan, Brigitte     SR WATERTOWN             31-00.00      9.44m
11   208 Fellows, Molly      SR PIONEER VALL          30-05.00      9.27m
12   118 Cullinane, Kaitlyn  SR LUNENBURG             30-03.50      9.23m
13   212 Sullivan, Molly     SR ROCKLAND              30-03.00      9.22m
13   116 Rollins, Jillian    SR LEICESTER             30-03.00      9.22m
15   119 Dion, Nicole        SO LUNENBURG             30-01.00      9.16m
16   185 Halliday, Nicole    SR OAKMONT               30-00.00      9.14m
17    99 Eke, Falon          SR  HOLY NAME            29-09.75      9.08m
18   204 Robbins, Melinda    SR OXFORD                29-07.25      9.02m
19   246 Krasinskas, Kriste  SR SUTTON HS             28-11.50      8.82m
20    69 Jenkins, Meghan     SR DEDHAM                28-08.00      8.73m
21   101 Johnson, Erin       SR HOLYOKE CATH          28-05.00      8.66m
21   199 Siscoe, Julia       SR O.R.R.                28-05.00      8.66m
23   231 Blaney, Kelly       JR SOUTH HADLEY HIG      28-04.00      8.63m
24   157 Derrico, Melissa    FR NEWBURYPORT           27-11.25      8.51m
25   164 Massey, Michelle    JR NIPMUC REGIONAL       27-10.00      8.48m
26   182 McMillen, Meaghan   SO ND ACAD-WORC          26-09.00      8.15m
27   274 Kouri, Brianna      SR WESTWOOD              26-08.00      8.12m
28   165 Schmitt, Lindsay    SR NIPMUC REGIONAL       25-01.25      7.65m

Event 29  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: *  5-08  1995        Jen Britz, Hopkinton HS
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    31 Curley, Leanne      SO BLACKSTONE-MILLV       5-03.00      1.60m   10
  2     8 Breckenridge, Jill  JR AUBURN                 5-01.00      1.54m    8
  3   216 Clarkson, Janelle   FR SEEKONK               J5-01.00      1.54m    6
  4    22 Galipeau, Becky     SR BELLINGHAM             4-11.00      1.49m    4
  5   134 Crain, Stephanie    SR MILLBURY              J4-11.00      1.49m    1.5
  5   174 Walczak, Leah       JR NORTHBRIDGE           J4-11.00      1.49m    1.5
  7   121 Guillette, Daniell  SR LUNENBURG             J4-11.00      1.49m
  8   287 Farrarini, Maura    JR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD       4-09.00      1.44m
  8   151 Barnaby, Caroline   SO NEWBURYPORT            4-09.00      1.44m
  8   136 Merulla, Christina  SR MILLBURY               4-09.00      1.44m
  8   259 Aylward, Alisa      JR WATERTOWN              4-09.00      1.44m
  8   172 Wing, Amy           JR NO READING             4-09.00      1.44m
13   183 Batten, Amanda      SR OAKMONT               J4-09.00      1.44m
13    79 Gray, Laura         JR FAIRHAVEN             J4-09.00      1.44m
13    85 Anderson, Gretchen  JR GRAFTON               J4-09.00      1.44m
16    13 Granara, Lauryn     SO AUSTIN PREP           J4-09.00      1.44m
--   210 Burroughs, Ashley   SR ROCKLAND                    NH
--   237 Andrews, Christine  SO SUTTON HS                   NH
--   223 Poirier, Leanne     SO SEEKONK                     NH
--   209 Bonito, Marissa     JR ROCKLAND                    NH
--   180 Massarelli, Caroli  SO ND ACAD-WORC                NH
--   211 Kilgallen, Katie    SR ROCKLAND                    NH
--   142 Desmarais, Megan    SR MURDOCK                     NH
--   166 Stakus, Angie       JR NIPMUC REGIONAL             NH
--    16 Vincent, Deirdre    JR BARTLETT JR./SR.            NH
--   198 Rozenas, Tiffany    SR O.R.R.                      NH

Event 30  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
        Meet: * 19-01.25  2/14/2004   Tiana Riel, HOPKINTON
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   267 Gottlieb, Jessica   JR WESTON                17-01.25      5.21m   10
  2    63 Trojano, Priscilla  JR COYLE-CASS            16-11.25      5.16m    8
  3     9 DiBuono, Kaitlyn    SR AUBURN                16-01.50      4.91m    6
  4   260 Holland, Alison     SO WATERTOWN             16-00.00      4.87m    4
  5   258 Rafferty, Sarah     JR UXBRIDGE              15-10.25      4.83m    2
  6    14 Quinlan, Erin       JR AUSTIN PREP           15-09.75      4.81m    1
  7    61 Dilley, Amanda      SO COYLE-CASS            15-01.50      4.61m
  8   288 LeMaire, Sophia     SR CATHEDRAL- SPRFD      14-11.75      4.56m
  8   192 Kirker, Courtney    JR O.R.R.                14-11.75      4.56m
10   197 Reusch, Stephanie   SR O.R.R.                14-11.50      4.55m
10    17 Bigda-Peyton, Hope  JR BEDFORD               14-11.50      4.55m
12    12 Delvecchio, Amara   SO AUSTIN PREP           14-11.00      4.54m
13    59 Benjamin, Lauren    JR COYLE-CASS            14-07.25      4.45m
14    75 Abiassaf, Stephani  JR E BRIDGEWATR          14-04.50      4.38m
15   235 Scibelli, Angela    SR SOUTH HADLEY HIG      14-04.25      4.37m
15    77 O'Brien, Meaghan    JR E BRIDGEWATR          14-04.25      4.37m
17   148 Dunkley, Neckeisha  SO NEW LEADERSHIP C      14-02.50      4.33m
18   191 Gricus, Amanda      SR O.R.R.                13-07.25      4.14m
--   147 Dunkelly-Allen, Ni  SO NEW LEADERSHIP C          FOUL

Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 1:46.58  2/14/1999   Hopkinton HS
                         Sprachman,M.,McCowan,E.,Campbell,E.,Moschella,C.
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 NORTH READING HS                                    1:49.89   4   10
     1) 638 DeCosta, Katelyn SO         2) 167 Bellino, Laura SO
     3) 168 Capozzi, Alexis JR          4) 170 Conway, Shannon JR
  2 DEDHAM HS                                           1:50.21   4    8
  3 WESTON HS                                           1:51.21   4    6
  4 BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HARVARD                            1:52.38   4    4
  5 LUNENBURG HS                                        1:54.32   3    2
  6 SUTTON HS                                           1:54.86   3    1
  7 MOUNT ALVERNIA HIGH SCHOOL                          1:55.05   2
  8 ACAD NOTRE DAME-TYNGSBORO                           1:55.25   1
  9 SOUTH HADLEY HIGH SCHOOL                            1:55.75   2
10 HOLYOKE CATHOLIC - DRURY                            1:55.88   2
11 WESTWOOD HS                                         1:55.92   2
12 NEWBURYPORT HS                                      1:56.27   3
13 MILLIS HIGH SCHOOL                                  1:57.27   1
14 NORTHBRIDGE HS                                      1:57.63   4
15 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS                                 1:58.07   1
16 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                              1:58.65   2
17 SEEKONK HS                                          1:58.66   1
18 AUSTIN PREP HS - READING                            1:59.09   3
19 HAMILTON-WENHAM HS                                  1:59.64   3
20 MURDOCK MID HS - WINCHENDON                         2:00.24   1
21 MASHPEE HS                                          2:00.36   2
22 GRAFTON HS                                          2:00.51   3
23 URSULINE ACADEMY                                    2:02.14   1
-- COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON                               DQ   4

Event 32  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Meet: * 9:39.54  2/17/2001   Bromfield School-Harvard
                         Rosato,P.,Yanikoski,A.,Morse,D.,Lambie,A.
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HARVARD                            9:55.49    10
     1) 48 Long, Kat JR                 2) 50 Reedich, Lisa SO
     3) 43 Ives, Eliza SR               4) 46 Jones, Emily SO
  2 HAMILTON-WENHAM HS                                 10:08.41     8
  3 PEMBROKE HS                                        10:17.17     6
  4 WESTON HS                                          10:21.38     4
  5 SEEKONK HS                                         10:22.92     2
  6 HUDSON HS                                          10:29.66     1
  7 SUTTON HS                                          10:32.18
  8 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                             10:34.87
  9 CATHEDRAL HS - SPRINGFIELD                         10:35.05
10 LUNENBURG HS                                       10:42.50
11 SOUTH HADLEY HIGH SCHOOL                           10:42.94
12 ROCKLAND HS                                        11:17.34

Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Meet: * 4:07.69  2/21/1998   Wayland H.S.
  Meet-yards:   4:07.70  1990        (=4:06.6 m) Norwell HS
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM                              4:09.89   3   10
     1) 640 Serene, Kim SO              2) 127 Egan, Kelly SO
     3) 130 McPherson, Erin SR          4) 128 Gallagher, Christi SR
  2 GRAFTON HS                                          4:11.67   3    8
  3 WESTWOOD HS                                         4:13.01   3    6
  4 OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET                           4:13.35   3    4
  5 AUBURN HS                                           4:16.65   2    2
  6 BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HARVARD                            4:17.61   3    1
  7 URSULINE ACADEMY                                    4:17.96   2
  8 BELLINGHAM HS                                       4:23.96   1
  9 SUTTON HS                                           4:24.32   2
10 WATERTOWN HS                                        4:24.61   2
11 BISH. STANG HS - DARTMOUTH                          4:24.84   2
12 PEMBROKE HS                                         4:25.39   3
13 COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTON                          4:32.77   1
14 FAIRHAVEN HS                                        4:33.94   1
15 HUDSON HS                                           4:36.76   1
16 HAMILTON-WENHAM HS                                  4:39.64   1
17 SEEKONK HS                                          4:40.25   2
18 MOHAWK TRAIL-SHELBRN FALLS                          4:41.35   1
19 HOLYOKE CATHOLIC - DRURY                            4:48.23   1

                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HARVARD    54        2) WESTON HS                  34
    3) NORTH READING HS            32        4) MARIAN HS - FRAMINGHAM     30
    5) HAMILTON-WENHAM HS          24        6) SEEKONK HS                 23
    7) AUBURN HS                   20        8) COYLE-CASSIDY HS - TAUNTO  17
    9) GRAFTON HS                  16       10) CATHEDRAL HS - SPRINGFIEL  14
   10) WESTWOOD HS                 14       10) PEMBROKE HS                14
   10) OLD ROCHESTER-MATTAPOISET   14       14) Blackstone-Millville Regi  10
   15) DEDHAM HS                    9       16) New Leadership Charter Sc   8
   16) Millis High School           8       18) Ursuline Academy            6
   18) SWAMPSCOTT HS                6       18) WATERTOWN HS                6
   18) UXBRIDGE HS                  6       18) NOTRE DAME ACAD-WORCESTER   6
   18) Nipmuc Regional High Schoo   6       24) MILLBURY JR/SR HS           4.50
   25) NORWELL HS                   4       25) BELLINGHAM HS               4
   27) HUDSON HS                    3       28) ROCKLAND HS                 2
   28) LUNENBURG HS                 2       28) MOHAWK TRAIL-SHELBRN FALL   2
   31) NORTHBRIDGE HS               1.50    32) BISH. STANG HS - DARTMOUT   1
   32) SUTTON HS                    1       32) AUSTIN PREP HS - READING    1