19th Annual New England Interscholastic                    
                Indoor Track & Field Championships  - 3/3/2006                 
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      

Return to Schedule Menu

Performance List

Home page

Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 National HS:   7.48  2/8/1980    Candy Young, Beaver Falls H S, PA            
   N.E. Best:   8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H S, MA                
        Meet:   8.07  3/8/1997    Keisha Haughton, Hillhouse, New Haven,CT     
'05 Champion:   8.26  3/4/2005    Natasha Harvey, Career H S, N Havn, CT       
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    282 Stewart, Sashuana             12 WEAVER - CT            8.18       8.18               
  2    179 Miller, Nora                  12 MIDDLETOWN - CT        8.22       8.22               
  3    206 Ryan, Tayla                   12 NORWOOD - MA           8.49       8.49               
  4     77 Stefans, Emily                12 DEDHAM - MA            8.55       8.55               
  5    133 Stockwell, Molly              12 HOPKINTON - MA         8.56       8.56               
  6    122 Clarke, Ann Marie             10 HILLHOUSE - CT         8.57       8.57               
  7     41 Tanz, Lauren                  11 BROOKFIELD - CT        8.59       8.59               
  8    120 Bromfield, Tiffany            12 HILLHOUSE - CT         8.61       8.61               
  9    192 Barber, Lauren                11 NEW BEDFORD - MA       8.62       8.62               
 10     57 Jusme, Didi                   10 CLASSICAL - RI         8.63       8.63               
 11    271 Zielinski, Ashley             10 TRINITY - NH           8.64       8.64               
 12    172 Moss, Karyn                   10 MEDFIELD - MA          8.65       8.65               
 13     67 Trojano, Priscilla            10 COYLE-CASS - MA        8.67       8.67               
 14    162 Sims, Courtney                12 MANCHESTER - CT        8.67       8.67               
 15    164 Griffin, Kaley                12 MANCH MEM. - NH        8.74       8.74               
 16    301 Baczewski, Amy                12 WINNACUNNET - NH       8.75       8.75               
 17    234 Mitchell, Drielle             11 SANFORD - ME           8.76       8.76               
 18     63 Lanney, Jessica               12 CONCORD - NH           8.76       8.76               
 19    240 Sithher, Becky                12 SCARBOROUGH - ME       8.81       8.81               
 20    215 Cole, Brittany                11 PINKERTON - NH         8.81       8.81               
 21    284 Perry, Shondell               12 W. WARWICK - RI        8.82       8.82               
 22     18 Humen, Laura                  12 B.GUERTIN - NH         8.84       8.84               
 23    105 Furey, Becky                  12 GREELY - ME            8.92       8.92               
 24    279 Williams, Ci'ara              10 WATERVILLE - ME        8.96       8.96               
 25    237 Mills, Annie                  10 SCARBOROUGH - ME       8.96       8.96               
 26    151 Daugherty, Shayna             12 LINCOLN - RI           8.97       8.97               
 27    253 Martin, Tiara                 09 ST. JOHNSBURY VT       9.03       9.03               
 28    262 Pierpont, Katie               12 THORNTON AC - ME       9.08       9.08               
 29     93 Ieremias, Andra               11 FAIR HAVEN  VT         9.09       9.09               
 30    224 Batcha, Karuna                12 PUTNEY VT              9.12       9.12               
 31     89 Brown, Ashley                 10 FAIR HAVEN  VT         9.17       9.17               
 32     91 Harrington, Sydney            11 FAIR HAVEN  VT         9.27       9.27               
 33     65 Clarkin, Ruth                 12 COVENTRY - RI          9.34       9.34               
 34    266 Beaudry, Nicole               10 TOLL GATE - RI         9.44       9.44               
 35    248 Mercier, Alison                  S.BURLNGTON - VT       9.47       9.47               
 36    291 Paulhus, Kate                 10 WESTERLY - RI          9.58       9.58               
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 National HS:   7.08  3/12/1995   Deworski Odom, Overbrook HS, Phila., PA      
   N.E. Best:   7.26  2/19/2005   Myles Bradley, Norwich Free Acad., CT        
        Meet:   7.30  1991        Conroy Davis, Bassick HS, Bridgept. CT       
'05 Champion:   7.31  3/4/2005    Myles Bradley, Norwich Free Aca., CT         
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    678 Burris, Anthony               12 WARRN HARDI - CT       7.51       7.51               
  2    414 Belanger, Devin               12 BIDDEFORD - ME         7.66       7.66               
  3    652 Liekweg, Bob                  12 SALEM - NH             7.68       7.68               
  4    434 Brown, Donte                  12 BRIDGE-RAYN - MA       7.69       7.69               
  5    508 Cary, Howard                  12 FITCH - CT             7.70       7.70               
  6    468 Rowe, Keith                   12 COYLE-CASS - MA        7.71       7.71               
  7    404 Greenhouse, Alex              12 AMITY - CT             7.71       7.71               
  8    482 Gliha, Chris                  12 EAST HAMPTN - CT       7.76       7.76               
  9    475 Bogie, Chris                  12 DARIEN - CT            7.83       7.83               
 10    607 Corridore, Andrew             11 NAUGATUCK - CT         7.83       7.83               
 11    576 Casey, Ben                    11 MERRIMACK - NH         7.85       7.85               
 12    568 Conti, Peter                  11 MANSFIELD - MA         7.88       7.88               
 13    415 Conway, Chris                 10 BISH. FEEHAN - M       7.90       7.90               
 14    666 Sullivan, Matt                11 ST. JOHN PREP MA       7.93       7.93               
 15    581 Blake, Cody                   12 MERRIMACK VAL NH       7.94       7.94               
 16    706 Maroon, Jared                 12 WINSLOW - ME           7.95       7.95               
 17    526 Mosenthal, Will               11 HANOVER - NH           7.97       7.97               
 18    580 Moore, Logan                  12 MERRIMACK - NH         7.99       7.99               
 19    426 Gadbois, Greg                 12 BONNY EAGLE - ME       8.00       8.00               
 20    617 Hitchcock, Kyle               12 NO. ATTLBORO- MA       8.00       8.00               
 21    659 Akey, Dennis                     S.BURLNGTON - VT       8.01       8.01               
 22    496 Williams, Bryant              12 ESSEX - VT             8.02       8.02               
 23    401 Mayer, Paul                   12 ALVIRNE - NH           8.04       8.04               
 24    618 Alexander, Brian              12 N. KINGSTOWN- RI       8.06       8.06               
 25    515 Maxwell, Josh                 11 GORHAM - ME            8.08       8.08               
 26    505 Kargar, Bez                   12 FALMOUTH - ME          8.10       8.10               
 27    463 Daniels, David                12 COVENTRY - RI          8.14       8.14               
 28    601 Scoffone, Matt                12 MT.ST.CHARLSRI         8.21       8.21               
 29    499 Davis, Evan                   11 FAIR HAVEN  VT         8.23       8.23               
 30    619 Alexander, Kevin              10 N. KINGSTOWN- RI       8.24       8.24               
 31    574 Hartley, Casey                12 MATTANAWCOOK- ME       8.26       8.26               
 32    679 Evans, Scott                  12 WARWICK VETS RI        8.28       8.28               
 33    500 Demasi, Dylan                 12 FAIR HAVEN  VT         8.65       8.65               
 34    661 Belov, Artur                  11 S.KINGSTOWN - RI       8.65       8.65               
 35    702 Norton, Matt                  11 WINDSOR - VT           8.93       8.93               
 36    495 Williams, Brad                10 ESSEX - VT             8.93       8.93               
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 National HS:   6.68  1/19/1996   Aleisha Latimer, Palmer H S,Colo.Spgs,CO     
   N.E. Best:   6.96  3/6/1999    Monique Tubbs, Boston Latin H S, MA          
        Meet:   6.96  3/6/1999    Monique Tubbs, Boston Latin H S, MA          
'05 Champion:   7.11  3/4/2005    Monique Hodges, Wethersfield H S, CT         
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    173 King, Arantxa                 11 MEDFORD - MA           7.14       7.14               
  2     26 Smith, Stacey-Ann             10 BLOOMFIELD- CT         7.15       7.15               
  3    179 Miller, Nora                  12 MIDDLETOWN - CT        7.26       7.26               
  4    121 Burgess, Shaiqua              10 HILLHOUSE - CT         7.29       7.29               
  5    163 Benson, Shaniece              12 MANCH MEM. - NH        7.31       7.31               
  6    261 Pierpont, Jennifer            12 THORNTON AC - ME       7.32       7.32               
  7     25 Carbray, Ashley               12 BLOOMFIELD- CT         7.33       7.33               
  8     74 Walton, Shelby                10 DANBURY - CT           7.33       7.33               
  9      1 Crutchfield, Natalie          11 ACTON-BXBORO MA        7.34       7.34               
 10     98 Heinricher, Holly             12 FOXBOROUGH - MA        7.35       7.35               
 11    148 Cioffredi, Anna               10 LEBANON - NH           7.36       7.36               
 12    191 King, Violet                  12 NEEDHAM - MA           7.38       7.38               
 13    127 Traina, Jocelyn               12 HINGHAM - MA           7.39       7.39               
 14     82 Gamberale, Sherri             11 EAST HAMPTN - CT       7.40       7.40               
 15     17 Demers, Anjuli                12 B.GUERTIN - NH         7.43       7.43               
 16     89 Brown, Ashley                 10 FAIR HAVEN  VT         7.44       7.44               
 17     47 Hamlett, Danielle             11 CAMBRIDGE - MA         7.46       7.46               
 18    132 Smith, Laurenmaria            11 HOPE - RI              7.46       7.46               
 19     78 Schack, Rebecca               12 DEERING -  ME          7.49       7.49               
 20     27 Adams, Kristen                12 BONNY EAGLE - ME       7.50       7.50               
 21     20 Marcum, Julie                 12 B.GUERTIN - NH         7.51       7.51               
 22    142 Hale, Sarah                   12 LAKE REGION - ME       7.52       7.52               
 23    218 Souhlaris, Alexis             12 PINKERTON - NH         7.52       7.52               
 24    256 Lockwood, Erin                10 ST.THOMS AQ - NH       7.53       7.53               
 25    146 Letourneau, Vanessa           12 LAWRENCE - ME          7.54       7.54               
 26    213 Bickford, Lydia               11 PEOPLES AC - VT        7.54       7.54               
 27    268 Santos, Stephanie             10 TOLL GATE - RI         7.56       7.56               
 28     58 Jusme, Micky                  10 CLASSICAL - RI         7.63       7.63               
 29    222 Roberts, Regina               12 PORTLAND - ME          7.68       7.68               
 30    139 Kumiega, Gabrielle            12 LA SALLE - RI          7.69       7.69               
 31    183 Poggi, Jenna                  09 MOSES BROWN -RI        7.72       7.72               
 32    231 Pockette, Kristen                RUTLAND  VT            7.82       7.82               
 33    214 Guillot, Rachel               12 PEOPLES AC - VT        7.83       7.83               
 34    300 Tansey, Leah                  12 WINDSOR - VT           7.98       7.98               
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 National HS:   6.14  2/4/1978    LaNorris Marshall, Dysart H S,Peoria, AZ     
   N.E. Best:   6.23  2/19/2000   Sheldon Simpson, East Hartford H S, CT       
        Meet:   6.38  2/26/2000   Jermelle Lewis, Bloomfield H S, CT           
'05 Champion:   6.45  3/4/2005    Eric Osei, E.Providence H S, RI              
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    585 Headley, Stephan              12 MINNECHAUG - MA        6.50       6.50               
  2    625 Nastri, Vin                   12 NORTH HAVEN - CT       6.51       6.51               
  3    698 Rodriguez, R. Jose            12 WILBUR CROSS- CT       6.53       6.53               
  4    487 Osei, Eric                    12 E.PROVIDENCE- RI       6.53       6.53               
  5    433 Williams, Travardo            11 BRIDGEPT CEN- CT       6.56       6.56               
  6    699 Schand, Lameen                12 WINDHAM - CT           6.56       6.56               
  7    531 Morgan, Kevin                 11 HOPE - RI              6.57       6.57               
  8    544 Tretter, Zach                 12 LEBANON - NH           6.57       6.57               
  9    577 Dano, Gabe                    11 MERRIMACK - NH         6.59       6.59               
 10    488 Brooks, Colby                 12 EDWD LITTLE - ME       6.60       6.60               
 11    684 Vigeant, Justin               11 WELLS - ME             6.62       6.62               
 12    614 Robinson, Cailean             12 NEWTON NO. - MA        6.62       6.62               
 13    473 Cimino, Mark                  12 DANBURY - CT           6.64       6.64               
 14    525 Dodds, Tyler                  12 HANOVER - NH           6.64       6.64               
 15    542 Targbe, Raymond               12 LAWRENCE - MA          6.65       6.65               
 16    680 Lorelike, Marqus              12 WAYLAND - MA           6.66       6.66               
 17    655 Van Dam, Brian                12 SCARBOROUGH - ME       6.67       6.67               
 18    516 Villacci, Justin              10 GORHAM - ME            6.67       6.67               
 19    552 O'Maley, Brian                12 LONDONDERRY - NH       6.67       6.67               
 20    692 Oware, Persis                 12 WETHERSFLD - CT        6.67       6.67               
 21    550 Lambert, Jason                12 LONDONDERRY - NH       6.68       6.68               
 22    408 Sheldon, Jason                12 ANDOVER - MA           6.69       6.69               
 23    564 Cotnoir, Wesley               11 MANCH MEM. - NH        6.69       6.69               
 24    682 Chambers, Tyson               12 WELLS - ME             6.71       6.71               
 25    613 Forbes, Gordon                11 NEWTON NO. - MA        6.72       6.72               
 26    667 Logan, Wilburn                11 ST.RAPHAEL - RI        6.75       6.75               
 27    410 Cormier, Cam                  11 BANGOR - ME            6.79       6.79               
 28    467 Thayer, Cory                  11 COVENTRY - RI          6.81       6.81               
 29    650 Razzaghi, Bardia                 RUTLAND  VT            6.83       6.83               
 30    464 Fetscher, Christian           12 COVENTRY - RI          6.84       6.84               
 31    496 Williams, Bryant              12 ESSEX - VT             6.95       6.95               
 32    703 TanCreti, Dean                11 WINDSOR - VT           6.97       6.97               
 33    649 McKeon, Jeremy                   RUTLAND  VT            7.00       7.00               
 34    493 McQueen, Matt                 11 ESSEX - VT             7.02       7.02               
 35    647 Gilligan, Patrick                RUTLAND  VT            7.03       7.03               
 36    466 Moulton, Teto                 10 COVENTRY - RI          7.06       7.06               
 
Event 5  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 National HS:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder H S, CO         
   N.E. Best:  10:10.5h  3/4/1978    Lynn Jennings, Bromfield Sch,Harvard,M    
Meet @3200 m:  10:35.75  3/6/1999    Amy Ruston, Nashua H S, NH                
        Meet:  10:37.18  3/4/2005    Cassie Hintz, Old Town H S, ME            
'05 Champion:  10:37.18  3/4/2005    Cassie Hintz, Old Town H S, ME            
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    292 Pancoast, Stephanie           12 WESTFORD AC - MA   10:56.22   10:56.22               
  2    117 McNaughton, Colleen           11 HAVERHILL - MA     11:01.22   11:01.22               
  3    229 Stephens, Heather             10 RIDGEFIELD - CT    11:01.63   11:05.47  3200         
  4     95 Smrcina, Ali                  12 FALMOUTH MA        11:07.89   11:07.89               
  5     70 Lagasse, Erin                 12 CRANSTON W. - RI   10:19.30   11:08.85  3000         
  6    100 Mitchell, Kristin             10 GLASTONBURY - CT   11:07.73   11:11.61  3200         
  7    149 Shields, Anna                 09 LEWIS MILLS - CT   11:07.82   11:11.70  3200         
  8    175 Keener, Jessica               12 MERCY - CT         11:12.21   11:16.11  3200         
  9    176 Chwasciak, Katie              11 MERRIMACK VAL NH   10:29.71   11:20.09  3000         
 10     59 LaPlante, Laura               12 CON-VAL - NH       10:31.18   11:21.68  3000         
 11    208 Croteau, Sarah                12 OAKMONT            11:25.07   11:25.07               
 12     60 Cannon, Caitlin               11 CONARD - CT        11:22.01   11:25.97  3200         
 13    109 Dinnan, Courtney              10 HAMDEN - CT        11:22.39   11:26.35  3200         
 14    236 Jesseman, Erica               11 SCARBOROUGH - ME   11:32.12   11:32.12               
 15    180 Slane, Nicole                 11 MILFORD - NH       10:42.19   11:33.57  3000         
 16     71 Mathewson, Haley              10 CRANSTON W. - RI   10:43.37   11:34.84  3000         
 17     50 Martin, Kristen               11 CENTRL CATH - MA   11:36.16   11:36.16               
 18     49 Iselborn, Abby                11 MCAULEY-PTLD- ME   11:37.07   11:37.07               
 19    217 Morgenstern, Ashley           12 PINKERTON - NH     10:49.27   11:41.22  3000         
 20    161 Guenther, Melissa             12 MANCH CENTR - NH   10:50.47   11:42.51  3000         
 21    165 Johnson, Kristin              10 MANCH WEST - NH    10:51.14   11:43.24  3000         
 22    196 Crawford, Caitlin             11 N. KINGSTOWN- RI   10:57.61   11:50.22  3000         
 23    195 Brennan, Erin                 10 N. KINGSTOWN- RI   11:03.51   11:56.59  3000         
 24     52 McCormick, Melanie            12 CHAMPL V U - VT    11:56.27   12:00.43  3200         
 25    203 Lombardi, Stephanie           12 N.PROVIDENCE-RI    11:07.47   12:00.87  3000         
 26    113 Peverada, Molly               12 HAMPDEN AC. - ME   12:02.76   12:02.76               
 27    277 Hunter, Cynthia               11 WATERVILLE - ME    12:03.83   12:03.83               
 28    267 Hopkins, Rebecca              12 TOLL GATE - RI     11:14.77   12:08.76  3000         
 29    182 Flint, Sarah                  10 MISSISQUOI - VT    12:04.94   12:09.15  3200         
 30    211 Tibbits, Eliza                11 OLD TOWN - ME      12:09.28   12:09.28               
 31     29 Pagano, Katherine             11 BONNY EAGLE - ME   12:24.68   12:24.68               
 32    274 Edwards, Julie                09 VERGENNES - VT     12:45.02   12:49.46  3200         
 33    181 Croft, Caitlin                10 MISSISQUOI - VT    13:12.15   13:16.75  3200         
 34    252 Singer, Gretchen              09 SPAULDING - VT     13:16.11   13:20.73  3200         
 35     14 Weeks, Deb                    11 BELL. FREE AC.VT   13:28.59   13:33.28  3200         
 
Event 6  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 National HS:  8:40.00  2/15/1964   Gerry Lindgren, Rogers H S, Spokane, WA    
   N.E. Best:  8:49.60  2/20/1999   Franklin Sanchez, Lynn Voke Tech, MA       
Meet @3200 m:  9:04.49  3/7/1998    Andy Powell, Oliver Ames ,Easton,MA        
        Meet:  9:16.50  2/27/2004   Cory Thorne, Portsmouth H S, NH            
'05 Champion:  9:16.65  3/4/2005    Sinayehu Taye, Portland, ME                
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    521 Koloseus, Jay                 12 GUILFORD - CT       9:11.34    9:14.54  3200         
  2    450 Dewey, Matt                   11 CATH. MEM. - MA     9:20.74    9:20.74               
  3    416 Merra, Anthony                11 B.GUERTIN - NH      8:47.51    9:29.71  3000         
  4    634 MacPherson, Craig             11 PINKERTON - NH      8:51.15    9:33.65  3000         
  5    716 Vess, Adam                    11 XAVIER - CT         9:32.03    9:35.35  3200         
  6    571 McAllister, Pat               11 MARIAN-FRAM - MA    9:37.34    9:37.34               
  7    474 Terry, Matthew                10 DANBURY - CT        9:36.02    9:39.36  3200         
  8    529 Sampson, Zachery              12 HAVERHILL - MA      9:39.48    9:39.48               
  9    616 Schwartz, Zack                11 NEWTOWN - SH, CT    9:37.45    9:40.80  3200         
 10    423 Wood, Steve                   11 B.HENDRICKEN- RI    8:58.75    9:41.85  3000         
 11    439 Kaye, Adam                    12 BROOKLINE - MA      9:42.91    9:42.91               
 12    630 Anastos, Dan                  11 PEABODY - MA        9:43.60    9:43.60               
 13    418 Henderson, Derek              12 B.HENDRICKEN- RI    9:00.74    9:44.00  3000         
 14    612 Welch, Conor                  12 NEWBURYPORT         9:44.77    9:44.77               
 15    557 Samuel, Jared                 12 LONDONDERRY - NH    9:02.97    9:46.41  3000         
 16    476 Wyper, James                  11 DARIEN - CT         9:43.63    9:47.02  3200         
 17    535 Mercurio, Andrew              12 LA SALLE - RI       9:04.51    9:48.07  3000         
 18    421 McConnell, Colin              12 B.HENDRICKEN- RI    9:06.51    9:50.23  3000         
 19    549 Sylvestre, James              11 LINCOLN - RI        9:07.08    9:50.85  3000         
 20    559 Brown, Craig                  10 MANCH CENTR - NH    9:07.49    9:51.29  3000         
 21    629 Eyualem, Eyob                 11 OYSTER RIVER NH     9:11.68    9:55.82  3000         
 22    553 Peabody, Mike                 11 LONDONDERRY - NH    9:15.02    9:59.43  3000         
 23    537 Bartlett, Miles               12 LAKE REGION - ME   10:00.75   10:00.75               
 24    676 Spencer, Theo                 12 VERGENNES - VT      9:58.48   10:01.96  3200         
 25    465 Johnson, Andrew               11 COVENTRY - RI       9:17.57   10:02.18  3000         
 26    622 Carpenter, Rob                12 N.YARMTH AC.- ME   10:02.79   10:02.79               
 27    411 Quaglia, Casey                11 BANGOR - ME        10:06.72   10:06.72               
 28    424 Embrey, Evan                  12 BONNY EAGLE - ME   10:07.09   10:07.09               
 29    638 Wang, Josh                    12 PORTLAND - ME      10:10.38   10:10.38               
 30    494 Ramsay, Dan                   11 ESSEX - VT         10:08.50   10:12.03  3200         
 31    653 Harmon, Chris                 12 SCARBOROUGH - ME   10:12.46   10:12.46               
 32    598 Scott, Tom                    10 MT.MANSFLD - VT    10:43.84   10:47.58  3200         
 33    443 Kempner, Doug                 10 BURLINGTON - VT    10:47.56   10:51.32  3200         
 34    595 Hamlin, Chris                 12 MT.MANSFLD - VT    10:47.62   10:51.38  3200         
 35    587 Godin, Timothy                11 MISSISQUOI - VT    10:48.32   10:52.08  3200         
 36    511 Cabral, Donald                10 GLASTONBURY - CT   11:12.21   11:16.11  3200         
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 National HS:  4:38.5h  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff H S, LaMirada, CA       
   N.E. Best:  4:39.0h  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromfield Sch,Harvard,MA    
Meet @1600 m:  4:53.15  3/1/2002    Chantelle Dron, Manchestr Centr H S, NH    
        Meet:  5:04.27  2/27/2004   Samantha Gawrych, Westerly H S, RI         
'05 Champion:  5:12.40  3/4/2005    Kristin Mitchell, Glastonbury HS, CT       
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1     80 Wetherbee, Colleen            11 DENNIS-YARM - MA    4:54.88    4:54.88               
  2     15 Fitzpatrick, Sydney           11 BILLERICA           5:05.72    5:05.72               
  3    272 Maguire, Keely                10 TRITON MA           5:06.14    5:06.14               
  4    295 MacDonald, Rebecca            12 WEYMOUTH - MA       5:07.55    5:07.55               
  5    228 Rosenfeld, Leah D             12 RIDGEFIELD - CT     5:06.80    5:08.58  1600         
  6     61 Perron, Emma                  11 CONARD - CT         5:08.11    5:09.90  1600         
  7    111 Lanois, Emily                 09 H - W MA            5:10.20    5:10.20               
  8     49 Iselborn, Abby                11 MCAULEY-PTLD- ME    5:12.76    5:12.76               
  9     38 Griebel, Alasia               11 BRISTOL CENT- CT    5:12.92    5:14.74  1600         
 10     69 Cocozza, Nicole               10 CRANSTON W. - RI    4:51.88    5:15.23  1500         
 11     59 LaPlante, Laura               12 CON-VAL - NH        4:52.41    5:15.81  1500         
 12    129 Schumacher, Amie              12 HOLY CROSS - CT     5:14.16    5:15.99  1600         
 13    107 McKeever, Margaret            09 GREENWICH - CT      5:15.69    5:17.53  1600         
 14    269 Gurnon, Karen                 10 TOLLAND - CT        5:15.99    5:17.83  1600         
 15    154 DeBaie, Lauryn                11 LONDONDERRY - NH    4:54.47    5:18.03  1500         
 16      8 DeVincent, Bridget            12 ATTLEBORO - MA      5:20.08    5:20.08               
 17    210 Maxim, Hilary                 10 OLD TOWN - ME       5:20.47    5:20.47               
 18    137 Christensen, Jean             09 LA SALLE - RI       4:57.43    5:21.23  1500         
 19    285 Doucette, Emily               10 WESTERLY - RI       4:59.95    5:23.95  1500         
 20    217 Morgenstern, Ashley           12 PINKERTON - NH      5:00.46    5:24.50  1500         
 21    196 Crawford, Caitlin             11 N. KINGSTOWN- RI    5:03.00    5:27.24  1500         
 22    259 Lemay, Marie                  11 THORNTON AC - ME    5:29.26    5:29.26               
 23    255 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn             09 ST.THOMS AQ - NH    5:05.17    5:29.59  1500         
 24     32 Andrus, Gretchen              12 BOW - NH            5:05.95    5:30.43  1500         
 25     21 Neville, Ashley               09 B.GUERTIN - NH      5:05.98    5:30.46  1500         
 26     66 Eagleson, Samantha            11 COVENTRY - RI       5:09.04    5:33.77  1500         
 27     52 McCormick, Melanie            12 CHAMPL V U - VT     5:34.58    5:36.52  1600         
 28    188 Daniel, Jordan                12 MT.BLUE - ME        5:36.82    5:36.82               
 29     73 Morgan, Michaela              11 CUMBERLAND - RI     5:13.35    5:38.42  1500         
 30     10 Foley, Jennie                 11 BANGOR - ME         5:40.70    5:40.70               
 31    230 Olson, Torey                     RUTLAND  VT         5:39.10    5:41.07  1600         
 32    226 Leugers, Kate                 11 RICE MEM - VT       5:40.16    5:42.14  1600         
 33     44 Forbes, Jessica               09 BURLINGTON - VT     5:43.43    5:45.43  1600         
 34    239 Saldanha, Kaitlynn            11 SCARBOROUGH - ME    5:48.50    5:48.50               
 35    249 Soltau, Janet                    S.BURLNGTON - VT    6:15.98    6:18.16  1600         
 36     51 Bloomhardt, Hadley            11 CHAMPL V U - VT     6:28.39    6:30.65  1600         
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 National HS:  3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, So. Lakes HS, Reston, VA        
   N.E. Best:  4:07.12  3/9/1997    Jonathon Riley, Brookline H S, MA          
Meet @1600 m:  4:12.29  3/7/1998    Abdirizak Mohamud, English H S, Boston, MA 
        Meet:  4:11.93  2/27/2004   Gavin Coombs, Griswold H S, CT             
'05 Champion:  4:17.44  2/4/2005    Ayalew Taye, Portland HS, ME               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    604 Schroeder, John               12 NASHUA NO. - NH     3:58.63    4:17.72  1500         
  2    437 Gill, Kevin                   11 BROCKTON - MA       4:18.26    4:18.26               
  3    513 Dugger, Robert                11 GLASTONBURY - CT    4:17.22    4:18.72  1600         
  4    695 Ashe, Eric                    12 WHITMAN-HANS- MA    4:19.24    4:19.24               
  5    528 Fullerton, Patrick            11 HAVERHILL - MA      4:19.73    4:19.73               
  6    620 Burns, Brandon                11 N. KINGSTOWN- RI    4:01.24    4:20.54  1500         
  7    422 Webb, Thomas                  12 B.HENDRICKEN- RI    4:01.76    4:21.10  1500         
  8    631 Malinowski, Michal            12 PEABODY - MA        4:21.45    4:21.45               
  9    520 Ward, Tradelle                12 GRISWOLD - CT       4:20.89    4:22.41  1600         
 10    519 Croff, Chris                  12 GRISWOLD - CT       4:21.82    4:23.34  1600         
 11    643 Kearns, Joshua F              12 RIDGEFIELD - CT     4:22.80    4:24.33  1600         
 12    472 Ahearn, Willie                10 DANBURY - CT        4:23.65    4:25.18  1600         
 13    537 Bartlett, Miles               12 LAKE REGION - ME    4:25.43    4:25.43               
 14    690 Loeser, John                  12 WESTON - CT         4:24.42    4:25.96  1600         
 15    586 Brueckner, John               11 MISSISQUOI - VT     4:24.68    4:26.22  1600         
 16    590 Moran, Terry                  12 MOSES BROWN -RI     4:06.94    4:26.70  1500         
 17    411 Quaglia, Casey                11 BANGOR - ME         4:27.62    4:27.62               
 18    717 Rose, Mickey                  12 YORK - ME           4:27.86    4:27.86               
 19    658 Sullivan, Patrick             11 SOMERVILLE - MA     4:29.10    4:29.10               
 20    507 Wilson, Jon                   12 FALMOUTH - ME       4:29.97    4:29.97               
 21    582 Forbes, Chris                 12 METHUEN - MA        4:29.99    4:29.99               
 22    638 Wang, Josh                    12 PORTLAND - ME       4:31.67    4:31.67               
 23    432 Carr, Brendan                 12 BREWER - ME         4:33.16    4:33.16               
 24    563 Vitagliano, Dante             11 MANCH CENTR - NH    4:13.87    4:34.18  1500         
 25    688 Springer, Andrew              09 WESTERLY - RI       4:14.09    4:34.42  1500         
 26    484 Barao, Nicholas               11 E.PROVIDENCE- RI    4:14.32    4:34.67  1500         
 27    560 Gately, Collin                12 MANCH CENTR - NH    4:16.51    4:37.03  1500         
 28    423 Wood, Steve                   11 B.HENDRICKEN- RI    4:17.94    4:38.58  1500         
 29    629 Eyualem, Eyob                 11 OYSTER RIVER NH     4:20.35    4:41.18  1500         
 30    494 Ramsay, Dan                   11 ESSEX - VT          4:40.21    4:41.84  1600         
 31    402 Puleo, Dominic                10 ALVIRNE - NH        4:21.22    4:42.12  1500         
 32    707 Butterworth, Corey            11 WINNACUNNET - NH    4:22.40    4:43.40  1500         
 33    492 Kieft, Brandon                10 ESSEX - VT          4:50.96    4:52.65  1600         
 34    595 Hamlin, Chris                 12 MT.MANSFLD - VT     4:51.14    4:52.83  1600         
 35    599 Weir, Ben                     11 MT.MANSFLD - VT     4:58.57    5:00.31  1600         
 36    587 Godin, Timothy                11 MISSISQUOI - VT     4:59.62    5:01.36  1600         
 
Event 9  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 National HS:  36.96  1/28/2006   Francena McCorory, Bethel, VA                
   N.E. Best:  37.88  3/16/1986   Tasha Downing, Technical HS, Boston, MA      
        Meet:  39.45  3/7/1998    Alison Culley, Foxboro H S, MA               
'05 Champion:  40.43  3/4/2005    Shanika Pitts, Oliver Ames HS, MA            
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    204 Wernick, Sarah                12 NORTHAMPTON           39.30      39.30               
  2     26 Smith, Stacey-Ann             10 BLOOMFIELD- CT        40.17      40.17               
  3      7 Callahan, Meaghan             12 APPONOQUET- MA        40.59      40.59               
  4     40 Cotterell, Ebony              12 BROCKTON - MA         40.83      40.83               
  5    122 Clarke, Ann Marie             10 HILLHOUSE - CT        41.11      41.11               
  6     17 Demers, Anjuli                12 B.GUERTIN - NH        41.82      41.82               
  7    171 Pruszko, Olivia               12 MASUK - CT            41.85      41.85               
  8     79 Martinez, Kaycee              12 DENNIS-YARM - MA      41.88      41.88               
  9    212 Pitts, Shanika                12 OLIVER AMES - MA      41.96      41.96               
 10    283 Thompson, Renee               12 WEAVER - CT           42.01      42.01               
 11    148 Cioffredi, Anna               10 LEBANON - NH          42.02      42.02               
 12    152 Jamieson, Dana                10 LINC-SUDBRY - MA      42.12      42.12               
 13    153 Biliouris, Kelsey             12 LIVRMORE FLS- ME      42.22      42.22               
 14    121 Burgess, Shaiqua              10 HILLHOUSE - CT        42.24      42.24               
 15     96 Sturdevant, Shantae           11 FITCH - CT            42.32      42.32               
 16    143 Higgins, Lucy                 11 LAMOILLE - VT         42.48      42.48               
 17    222 Roberts, Regina               12 PORTLAND - ME         42.50      42.50               
 18    150 Morin, Lea                    09 LEWISTON - ME         42.54      42.54               
 19     27 Adams, Kristen                12 BONNY EAGLE - ME      42.72      42.72               
 20    218 Souhlaris, Alexis             12 PINKERTON - NH        42.84      42.84               
 21     62 Bass, Ariana                  12 CONCORD - NH          42.89      42.89               
 22     48 Griffin, Blair                10 CAPE ELIZ. - ME       42.90      42.90               
 23     53 Alston, Lindsey               12 CHEVERUS - ME         42.93      42.93               
 24    286 Ebright, Alyssa               12 WESTERLY - RI         43.08      43.08               
 25    115 Mackintosh, Eliza             10 HANOVER - NH          43.08      43.08               
 26    289 LaPere, Amy                   12 WESTERLY - RI         43.17      43.17               
 27    131 Marrow, Jasmine               09 HOPE - RI             43.33      43.33               
 28     63 Lanney, Jessica               12 CONCORD - NH          43.35      43.35               
 29    183 Poggi, Jenna                  09 MOSES BROWN -RI       43.36      43.36               
 30     84 Reynolds, Nicole              12 E.PROVIDENCE- RI      43.65      43.65               
 31    136 Cardarelli, Lauren            10 LA SALLE - RI         43.88      43.88               
 32    214 Guillot, Rachel               12 PEOPLES AC - VT       44.12      44.12               
 33    253 Martin, Tiara                 09 ST. JOHNSBURY VT      44.92      44.92               
 34    227 Nelson, Erin                  11 RICE MEM - VT         45.06      45.06               
 35     86 Ramsay, Katherine             10 ESSEX - VT            46.21      46.21               
 36     93 Ieremias, Andra               11 FAIR HAVEN  VT        46.47      46.47               
 
Event 10  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 National HS:  33.19  3/16/1986   William Reed, Central H S, Phila., PA        
   N.E. Best:  33.66  1/15/2000   Glenn McFadden, Hillhouse, N.Haven, CT       
        Meet:  34.28  3/2/2001    Glenn McFadden, Hillhouse, N.Haven, CT       
'05 Champion:  35.26  3/4/2005    Merzudin Ibric, Revere HS, MA                
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    509 Lint, Dave                    12 FOXBOROUGH - MA       35.21      35.21               
  2    577 Dano, Gabe                    11 MERRIMACK - NH        35.25      35.25               
  3    525 Dodds, Tyler                  12 HANOVER - NH          35.37      35.37               
  4    693 Scricca, Justin               12 WETHERSFLD - CT       35.63      35.63               
  5    584 Wornum, Eric                  11 MILTON - MA           35.79      35.79               
  6    554 Post, Brendan                 12 LONDONDERRY - NH      35.90      35.90               
  7    477 Engel, Alex                   12 DAVD PROUTY - MA      35.92      35.92               
  8    645 O'Brien, Tyler                11 ROCKY HILL - CT       36.07      36.07               
  9    550 Lambert, Jason                12 LONDONDERRY - NH      36.10      36.10               
 10    608 Rose, Jeff                    10 NEW BEDFORD - MA      36.11      36.11               
 11    480 Stephens, David               12 E.O. SMITH - CT       36.12      36.12               
 12    664 Stefanek, Konrad              12 SOUTHINGTON - CT      36.24      36.24               
 13    407 Hage, Pierre                  12 ANDOVER - MA          36.29      36.29               
 14    539 Kennedy, David                11 LAMOILLE - VT         36.33      36.33               
 15    429 Eaton, Jake                   12 BOW - NH              36.33      36.33               
 16    546 Thibeault, Kurt               12 LEWISTON - ME         36.51      36.51               
 17    532 Laubner, Brendan              12 IPSWICH - MA          36.57      36.57               
 18    567 Grijalva, Elais               10 MANCH WEST - NH       36.65      36.65               
 19    710 Gemske, Christopher           12 WM. HALL - CT         36.66      36.66               
 20    433 Williams, Travardo            11 BRIDGEPT CEN- CT      36.68      36.68               
 21    486 Duarte, Elton                 10 E.PROVIDENCE- RI      36.78      36.78               
 22    410 Cormier, Cam                  11 BANGOR - ME           36.87      36.87               
 23    682 Chambers, Tyson               12 WELLS - ME            36.92      36.92               
 24    705 Fedus, William                12 WINSLOW - ME          37.10      37.10               
 25    531 Morgan, Kevin                 11 HOPE - RI             37.39      37.39               
 26    447 Bagley, Evan                  12 CAPE ELIZ. - ME       37.42      37.42               
 27    594 Perry, Will                   12 MT. ARARAT - ME       37.45      37.45               
 28    452 Decoste, Adam                 12 CHARIHO - RI          37.55      37.55               
 29    534 Massarone, Nicholas           12 LA SALLE - RI         37.59      37.59               
 30    502 Richards, Manuel              11 FAIR HAVEN  VT        37.71      37.71               
 31    471 Pickering, Kyle               12 CUMBERLAND - RI       37.76      37.76               
 32    470 Beshansky, Brad               12 CUMBERLAND - RI       37.82      37.82               
 33    648 Hughes, Bobby                    RUTLAND  VT           38.39      38.39               
 34    501 Luther, Brendyn               10 FAIR HAVEN  VT        38.48      38.48               
 35    413 Yanney, Richard               12 BELL. FREE AC.VT      39.45      39.45               
 36    499 Davis, Evan                   11 FAIR HAVEN  VT        39.49      39.49               
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 National HS:  1:29.69  2/23/2002   StacyAnn Livingston, Boys & Girls,Brkln, NY
   N.E. Best:  1:32.23  2/20/1999   Maura McCusker, Stoneham H S, MA           
        Meet:  1:33.39  2/27/2004   Mary Heitkamp, Fair Haven Un., H S, VT     
'05 Champion:  1:34.83  3/4/2005    Katherine D'Auria, Norwich Free Acad., CT  
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    169 Catarius, Haley               12 MARSHFIELD - MA     1:33.30    1:33.30               
  2     16 Looney, Meghan                10 BISH. FEEHAN - M    1:35.43    1:35.43               
  3    104 Howell, Tracy                 12 GRAFTON- MA         1:36.55    1:36.55               
  4      2 Pappin, Sam                   12 ACTON-BXBORO MA     1:37.49    1:37.49               
  5    170 Mansson, Erika                11 MASUK - CT          1:37.60    1:37.60               
  6      6 Fox, Rachel                   10 ANDOVER - MA        1:37.77    1:37.77               
  7    288 Gawrych, Samantha             12 WESTERLY - RI       1:37.83    1:37.83               
  8    110 Kerr, Grace                   11 H - W MA            1:37.99    1:37.99               
  9    283 Thompson, Renee               12 WEAVER - CT         1:38.35    1:38.35               
 10    280 Gray, Shaena                  11 WEAVER - CT         1:38.58    1:38.58               
 11    216 Kwiecien, Kaitlin             11 PINKERTON - NH      1:38.67    1:38.67               
 12     81 Hankins, Anna                 12 E.O. SMITH - CT     1:38.78    1:38.78               
 13    233 McLaughlin, Megan             09 SALEM - NH          1:38.84    1:38.84               
 14    146 Letourneau, Vanessa           12 LAWRENCE - ME       1:38.96    1:38.96               
 15     23 Ressijac, Catherine           10 B.GUERTIN - NH      1:39.22    1:39.22               
 16    177 Lebrec, Jessie                10 MESSALONSKEE- ME    1:39.27    1:39.27               
 17    221 Radis, Molly                  12 PORTLAND - ME       1:39.67    1:39.67               
 18    123 Libert, Kelly                 12 HILLHOUSE - CT      1:39.85    1:39.85               
 19    294 Atkinson, Alexandra           10 WESTON - CT         1:39.87    1:39.87               
 20    116 Rodriguez, Grace              09 HANOVER - NH        1:40.77    1:40.77               
 21    197 Mazur, Alexa                  10 N. KINGSTOWN- RI    1:41.30    1:41.30               
 22    287 Ferreira, MacKenzie           11 WESTERLY - RI       1:42.29    1:42.29               
 23    199 Witham, Erin                  12 N.YARMTH AC.- ME    1:42.56    1:42.56               
 24    112 Maltz, Lauren                 11 HAMPDEN AC. - ME    1:42.68    1:42.68               
 25    185 Karkos, Kelsey                10 MT. ARARAT - ME     1:43.11    1:43.11               
 26    138 Emin, Brittany                12 LA SALLE - RI       1:43.19    1:43.19               
 27     68 Alpaio, Julia                 12 CRANSTN E. - RI     1:43.29    1:43.29               
 28    176 Chwasciak, Katie              11 MERRIMACK VAL NH    1:43.32    1:43.32               
 29     33 Verville, Brittany            11 BOW - NH            1:43.41    1:43.41               
 30    223 Corseri, Jacki                11 PORTSMOUTH- RI      1:43.44    1:43.44               
 31    143 Higgins, Lucy                 11 LAMOILLE - VT       1:47.17    1:47.17               
 32     87 Taylor, Samantha              12 ESSEX - VT          1:49.92    1:49.92               
 33    246 Gill, Haleigh                    S.BURLNGTON - VT    1:50.42    1:50.42               
 34     92 Heitkamp, Ellina              11 FAIR HAVEN  VT      1:50.92    1:50.92               
 35     90 Doran, Heidi                  11 FAIR HAVEN  VT      1:51.14    1:51.14               
 36    186 Greeley, Sara                 11 MT.MANSFLD - VT     1:52.77    1:52.77               
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 National HS:  1:18.80  2/20/2000   Damion Drummand, Robeson H S Brooklyn NY   
   N.E. Best:  1:19.41  2/28/2003   Russell Brown, Hanover H S, NH             
        Meet:  1:19.41  2/28/2003   Russell Brown, Hanover H S, NH             
'05 Champion:  1:21.85  3/4/2005    Ray Remi, Staples HS, CT                   
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    440 Stewart, Matt                 11 BROOKLINE - MA      1:21.63    1:21.63               
  2    669 Soiles, Dave                  12 ST. JOHNS HS MA     1:22.44    1:22.44               
  3    562 Paulson, Matt                 10 MANCH CENTR - NH    1:22.53    1:22.53               
  4    696 Moreau, Jeff                  12 WHITMAN-HANS- MA    1:22.61    1:22.61               
  5    438 Morales, Robert               JR BROCKTON - MA       1:22.81    1:22.81               
  6    697 McLean, Adam                  12 WILBUR CROSS- CT    1:23.12    1:23.12               
  7    642 Brennan, Thomas J             12 RIDGEFIELD - CT     1:23.21    1:23.21               
  8    689 McCusker, Sean                12 WESTFORD AC - MA    1:23.34    1:23.34               
  9    627 Miclette, Matthew             12 NORWICH FREE- CT    1:23.88    1:23.88               
 10    512 Dear, Kelvin                  11 GLASTONBURY - CT    1:23.93    1:23.93               
 11    694 Tushe, Marsid                 12 WETHERSFLD - CT     1:24.48    1:24.48               
 12    572 Hubbard, Casey                12 MARSHFIELD - MA     1:24.52    1:24.52               
 13    633 Kearns, Alex                  12 PINKERTON - NH      1:24.61    1:24.61               
 14    705 Fedus, William                12 WINSLOW - ME        1:24.65    1:24.65               
 15    592 Haynes, Kristopher            11 MT.ANTHONY - VT     1:24.82    1:24.82               
 16    497 Keefe, Eric                   11 EXETER - NH         1:24.83    1:24.83               
 17    685 Baillargeon, Alex             12 WESTBROOK - ME      1:24.98    1:24.98               
 18    713 Genao, Ronny                  11 WOONSOCKET - RI     1:25.36    1:25.36               
 19    524 Boyd, David                   12 HAND - CT           1:25.38    1:25.38               
 20    581 Blake, Cody                   12 MERRIMACK VAL NH    1:25.47    1:25.47               
 21    566 LaMarche, Brian               12 MANCH MEM. - NH     1:25.48    1:25.48               
 22    606 Sanborn, Nick                 11 NASHUA SO. -  NH    1:25.54    1:25.54               
 23    548 Rei  IV, John                 12 LINCOLN - RI        1:25.84    1:25.84               
 24    530 Moreno, Joao                  10 HOPE - RI           1:26.53    1:26.53               
 25    648 Hughes, Bobby                    RUTLAND  VT         1:26.53    1:26.53               
 26    639 Mac Dougall, Matthew          12 PORTSMOUTH- RI      1:27.04    1:27.04               
 27    458 Tabis, Damian                 12 CLASSICAL - RI      1:27.10    1:27.10               
 28    632 McVety, Dan                   12 PILGRIM - RI        1:28.20    1:28.20               
 29    545 Foster, George                11 LEWISTON - ME       1:28.35    1:28.35               
 30    683 Rich, Codey                   09 WELLS - ME          1:28.90    1:28.90               
 31    506 Seitz, Brian                  10 FALMOUTH - ME       1:29.56    1:29.56               
 32    586 Brueckner, John               11 MISSISQUOI - VT     1:30.22    1:30.22               
 33    623 Carpenter, Scott              12 N.YARMTH AC.- ME    1:30.76    1:30.76               
 34    675 Sorrell, Mike                 12 VERGENNES - VT      1:31.46    1:31.46               
 35    588 Young, Ryan                   10 MISSISQUOI - VT     1:32.71    1:32.71               
 36    704 Weeks, Brendan                11 WINDSOR - VT        1:33.13    1:33.13               
 
Event 13  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 National HS:  2:43.40  2/26/2005   Sarah Bowman, Faquier, Warrenton, VA       
   N.E. Best:  2:45.46  2/22/2003   Arianna Lambie, Bromfield Sch,Harvard MA   
        Meet:  2:52.54  3/6/1999    Jill Laurendeau, Manchester Central, NH    
'05 Champion:  3:00.33  3/4/2005    Alison Ritter, Weston HS, MA               
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    288 Gawrych, Samantha             12 WESTERLY - RI       2:47.66    2:47.66               
  2    297 Lyons, Kerri                  12 WILTON - CT         2:56.69    2:56.69               
  3    276 Shooshan, Kim                 12 WACHUSETT - MA      2:58.00    2:58.00               
  4    102 Vogel, Christina              10 GLASTONBURY - CT    2:58.90    2:58.90               
  5     31 O'Laughlin, Caroline          11 BOSTON LATIN        2:59.17    2:59.17               
  6    130 Powell, Barbara               12 HOLYOKE CATH        2:59.81    2:59.81               
  7    118 Mortimer, Courtney            11 HAVERHILL - MA      3:00.45    3:00.45               
  8    194 Breagy, Siobhan               11 N. KINGSTOWN- RI    3:00.66    3:00.66               
  9     60 Cannon, Caitlin               11 CONARD - CT         3:02.04    3:02.04               
 10    166 Quinn, Julianne               11 MANCH WEST - NH     3:02.22    3:02.22               
 11    275 Bernier, Amy                  12 WACHUSETT - MA      3:02.26    3:02.26               
 12     35 Fitter, Elizabeth             11 BRANFORD - CT       3:02.45    3:02.45               
 13     37 Koroshetz, Kristina           12 BRIEN MCMAHO        3:02.57    3:02.57               
 14    101 Olson, Jamie                  11 GLASTONBURY - CT    3:02.63    3:02.63               
 15    293 Powell, Elizabeth             12 WESTFORD AC - MA    3:02.79    3:02.79               
 16    264 Desharnais, Kelly             10 TIMBERLANE - NH     3:02.95    3:02.95               
 17    255 D'Orazio, Kaitlyn             09 ST.THOMS AQ - NH    3:03.00    3:03.00               
 18     42 Linhard, Emma                 11 BRUNSWICK - ME      3:03.97    3:03.97               
 19    198 Stasiuk, Allison              12 N. KINGSTOWN- RI   3:05.70h    3:05.94  Conv         
 20      9 Belanger, Jolene              12 BANGOR - ME         3:06.24    3:06.24               
 21    285 Doucette, Emily               10 WESTERLY - RI       3:06.35    3:06.35               
 22    245 Croteau, Chantal              10 SOUHEGAN  - NH      3:07.03    3:07.03               
 23    156 Law, Colleen                  12 LONDONDERRY - NH    3:07.41    3:07.41               
 24    304 Cartier, Lacey                11 YORK - ME           3:07.44    3:07.44               
 25    290 Lima, Tori                    09 WESTERLY - RI       3:08.83    3:08.83               
 26    114 Donohue, Meg                  10 HANOVER - NH        3:09.72    3:09.72               
 27    235 Curtis, Hilary                11 SCARBOROUGH - ME    3:10.84    3:10.84               
 28     54 Groth, Jessica                10 CHEVERUS - ME       3:11.91    3:11.91               
 29    140 Lopes, Sydney                 11 LA SALLE - RI       3:14.48    3:14.48               
 30    145 Penny, Sarah                  10 LAMOILLE - VT       3:18.32    3:18.32               
 31    226 Leugers, Kate                 11 RICE MEM - VT       3:23.10    3:23.10               
 32    273 Cook, Avery                   09 VERGENNES - VT      3:23.19    3:23.19               
 33     94 Klein, Maggie                 12 FAIR HAVEN  VT      3:24.12    3:24.12               
 34    247 Keefe, Morgan                    S.BURLNGTON - VT    3:29.42    3:29.42               
 35    299 Murphy-Hall, Madeline         12 WINDSOR - VT        3:33.91    3:33.91               
 
Event 14  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 National HS:  2:23.68  3/3/2001    Alan Webb, So.Lakes H S, Reston,VA         
   N.E. Best:  2:25.14  3/2/2001    Said Ahmed, English H S, Boston, MA        
        Meet:  2:25.14  3/2/2001    Said Ahmed, English H S, Boston, MA        
'05 Champion:  2:30.35  3/4/2005    Brian Gagnon, Lowell HS, MA                
           Name                        Year School           Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1    604 Schroeder, John               12 NASHUA NO. - NH     2:30.24    2:30.24               
  2    561 Hall, Alex                    12 MANCH CENTR - NH    2:31.71    2:31.71               
  3    578 Godfrey, William              10 MERRIMACK - NH      2:32.00    2:32.00               
  4    405 Mosley, Corey                 12 AMITY - CT          2:32.71    2:32.71               
  5    691 Moriarty, Jeff                12 WESTWOOD - MA       2:32.85    2:32.85               
  6    409 Brousseau, Matt               11 ATTLEBORO - MA      2:33.21    2:33.21               
  7    538 Floster, Kevin                12 LAKE REGION - ME    2:33.25    2:33.25               
  8    712 Sullivan, Brett               10 WOBURN - MA         2:33.67    2:33.67               
  9    640 Horn, Sam                     12 READING - MA        2:34.23    2:34.23               
 10    668 Saviet, Nat                   11 ST. JOHNS HS MA     2:34.67    2:34.67               
 11    673 Macklem, David                11 TOLLAND - CT        2:34.75    2:34.75               
 12    670 Thesher, Jason                12 SUFFIELD - CT       2:35.62    2:35.62               
 13    644 Quigley, Kellen M             12 RIDGEFIELD - CT     2:36.65    2:36.65               
 14    441 Jarvis, Joshua                12 BULKELEY - CT       2:36.85    2:36.85               
 15    430 O'Day, Chris                  12 BRAINTREE - MA      2:37.01    2:37.01               
 16    522 Corbett, Jake                 12 HADDAM/KILL - CT    2:37.26    2:37.26               
 17    460 Hyland, Brendan               11 CONCORD - NH        2:37.65    2:37.65               
 18    422 Webb, Thomas                  12 B.HENDRICKEN- RI    2:38.34    2:38.34               
 19    555 Powell, Dustin                11 LONDONDERRY - NH    2:38.73    2:38.73               
 20    593 Levesque, Caleb               12 MT. ARARAT - ME     2:38.93    2:38.93               
 21    586 Brueckner, John               11 MISSISQUOI - VT     2:39.26    2:39.26               
 22    459 Gelinas, Sean                 12 COE-BROWN - NH      2:39.42    2:39.42               
 23    654 Moulin, Brecht                11 SCARBOROUGH - ME    2:40.05    2:40.05               
 24    425 Favreau, Eric                 12 BONNY EAGLE - ME    2:40.33    2:40.33               
 25    621 Lester, Corey                 12 N. KINGSTOWN- RI    2:40.45    2:40.45               
 26    419 Holleran, John                11 B.HENDRICKEN- RI    2:40.71    2:40.71               
 27    672 Rumery, Ben                   11 THORNTON AC - ME    2:42.18    2:42.18               
 28    540 Brooks, Michael               09 LAWRENCE - ME       2:42.60    2:42.60               
 29    469 Hawkins, Dan                  12 CRANSTN E. - RI     2:42.63    2:42.63               
 30    688 Springer, Andrew              09 WESTERLY - RI       2:43.87    2:43.87               
 31    420 Marquis, Chris                12 B.HENDRICKEN- RI    2:44.00    2:44.00               
 32    451 Fox, Luke                     10 CHAMPL V U - VT     2:46.63    2:46.63               
 33    674 Carter, Joe                   11 VERGENNES - VT      2:50.79    2:50.79               
 34    591 Caswell, Mark                 12 MT.ANTHONY - VT     2:51.27    2:51.27               
 35    503 Scott, Jeff                   12 FAIR HAVEN  VT      2:55.14    2:55.14               
 36    677 Watkins, Jamie                12 VERGENNES - VT      2:56.70    2:56.70               
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 National HS:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly H S, Long Beach, CA                   
   N.E. Best:  1:43.46  3/14/1999   Hillhouse H S, New Haven, CT               
                        K.Houghton, A.Joy-Burnette,M.Hargrove,N.Chambers  
 Co-N.E.Best:  1:43.46  2/24/2006   Cambridge R & L H.S., Cambridge, MA        
                        D.Hamlett, K. House, S. Trotman, T. Boone         
        Meet:  1:45.01  2/27/2004   Wilbur Cross H S, New Haven, CT            
                        E Maysonet, St Calhoun, M Landelius, Sa Calhoun   
'05 Champion:  1:45.52  3/4/2005    Acton-Boxboro H.S., Acton-Boxboro H S, MA  
                        N.Crutchfield, S.Pappin, C.Hsuing, C. Shorey      
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  CAMBRIDGE R&L  MA                                    1:43.46    1:43.46               
  2  ACTON-BOXBORO HS - MA                                1:44.54    1:44.54               
  3  ANDOVER HS  - MA                                     1:46.79    1:46.79               
  4  WESTERLY HS - RI                                     1:47.00    1:47.00               
  5  BIS. GUERTIN-NASH - NH                               1:47.50    1:47.50               
  6  WEAVER  - HARTFD - CT                                1:47.57    1:47.57               
  7  NEW BEDFORD HS - MA                                  1:47.71    1:47.71               
  8  EAST HARTFORD HS - CT                                1:47.85    1:47.85               
  9  FOXBOROUGH HS - MA                                   1:48.13    1:48.13               
 10  HILLHOUSE - N. HVN - CT                              1:48.16    1:48.16               
 11  HINGHAM HS - MA                                      1:48.41    1:48.41               
 12  AMITY - WDBRDGE - CT                                 1:48.45    1:48.45               
 13  CLASSICAL HS - PROV - RI                             1:49.09    1:49.09               
 14  CAREER - NEW HVN - CT                                1:49.18    1:49.18               
 15  E.  CATH - MANCHSTR - CT                             1:49.18    1:49.18               
 16  CONCORD HS - NH                                      1:49.81    1:49.81               
 17  BRUNSWICK HS - ME                                    1:49.96    1:49.96               
 18  EXETER HS - NH                                       1:50.64    1:50.64               
 19  PINKERTON AC-DERRY-NH                                1:51.16    1:51.16               
 20  MANCHESTER MEM. - NH                                 1:51.21    1:51.21               
 21  LONDONDERRY HS - NH                                  1:51.24    1:51.24               
 22  FAIR HAVEN UNION - VT                                1:51.27    1:51.27               
 23  DEERING - PORTLAND, ME                               1:51.72    1:51.72               
 24  SCARBOROUGH HS - ME                                  1:51.73    1:51.73               
 25  COVENTRY HS - RI                                     1:51.93    1:51.93               
 26  EDWD LITTLE- AUBURN  ME                              1:51.96    1:51.96               
 27  NO. KINGSTOWN - RI                                   1:52.22    1:52.22               
 28  PORTLAND HS - ME                                     1:52.41    1:52.41               
 29  TOLL GATE - WARWICK-RI                               1:52.57    1:52.57               
 30  CUMBERLAND HS - RI                                   1:52.71    1:52.71               
 31  WATERVILLE HS - ME                                   1:52.81    1:52.81               
 32  ESSEX HS - VT                                        1:54.07    1:54.07               
 33  PEOPLES ACAD - VT                                    1:57.05    1:57.05               
 34  SOUTH BURLINGTON  - VT                               2:00.06    2:00.06               
 35  MT. MANSFIELD UN  - VT                               2:00.31    2:00.31               
 36  WINDSOR HS - VT                                      2:01.66    2:01.66               
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 National HS:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly H S, Long Beach, CA                   
   N.E. Best:  1:29.34  3/12/2005   Hyde Leadership HS, Hamden, CT             
                        D. Morris, J.Nixon, E.Daniels, W.Harriott         
        Meet:  1:29.6h  3/1992      Weymouth H S, Weymouth, MA                 
                        M. Fernandez, E. Pierce, M. Freeman, T. Gibbons   
'05 Champion:  1:30.54  3/4/2005    Hyde School, Hyde School, Hamden, CT       
                        D.Morris, J.Nixon, E.Daniels, W.Harriott          
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  ANDOVER HS  - MA                                     1:32.20    1:32.20               
  2  LONDONDERRY HS - NH                                  1:33.01    1:33.01               
  3  MINNECHAUG /WILHAM - MA                              1:33.27    1:33.27               
  4  WINDHAM HS - CT                                      1:33.48    1:33.48               
  5  AMITY - WDBRDGE - CT                                 1:33.57    1:33.57               
  6  MANCHESTER MEM. - NH                                 1:33.70    1:33.70               
  7  NEW BEDFORD HS - MA                                  1:33.75    1:33.75               
  8  XAVERIAN - WESTWD  MA                                1:34.06    1:34.06               
  9  NO. ATTLEBORO HS - MA                                1:34.31    1:34.31               
 10  MERRIMACK HS - NH                                    1:34.36    1:34.36               
 11  WAYLAND HS - MA                                      1:34.45    1:34.45               
 12  DARIEN HS - CT                                       1:34.62    1:34.62               
 13  HOPE HS - PROV. - RI                                 1:34.62    1:34.62               
 14  WESTON HS - CT                                       1:34.69    1:34.69               
 15  EDWD LITTLE- AUBURN  ME                              1:35.10    1:35.10               
 16  DANBURY HS - CT                                      1:35.21    1:35.21               
 17  HAMDEN HS - CT                                       1:35.31    1:35.31               
 18  LEWISTON HS - ME                                     1:35.38    1:35.38               
 19  TIMBERLANE REG HS - NH                               1:36.32    1:36.32               
 20  MERRIMACK VALLEY - NH                                1:36.37    1:36.37               
 21  WELLS HS - ME                                        1:36.53    1:36.53               
 22  LA SALLE AC - PROV. - RI                             1:36.63    1:36.63               
 23  GORHAM HS - ME                                       1:36.63    1:36.63               
 24  DEERING - PORTLAND, ME                               1:36.63    1:36.63               
 25  CUMBERLAND HS - RI                                   1:36.69    1:36.69               
 26  LEBANON HS - NH                                      1:36.71    1:36.71               
 27  BANGOR HS - ME                                       1:37.14    1:37.14               
 28  ESSEX HS - VT                                        1:37.34    1:37.34               
 29  MT. ST. CHARLES  - RI                                1:37.47    1:37.47               
 30  ST. RAPHAEL- PAWTCKT - RI                            1:37.80    1:37.80               
 31  RUTLAND HS - VT                                      1:37.97    1:37.97               
 32  BIS.HENDRICKEN-WARWK-RI                              1:38.26    1:38.26               
 33  FAIR HAVEN UNION - VT                                1:38.29    1:38.29               
 34  WINDSOR HS - VT                                      1:40.14    1:40.14               
 35  SOUTH BURLINGTON  - VT                               1:40.77    1:40.77               
 36  VERGENNES HS - VT                                    1:42.61    1:42.61               
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 National HS:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls H S, Brooklyn, NY           
   N.E. Best:  9:07.85  3/14/1999   Central H S, Manchester, NH                
                        L. Gati, J. Stevens, T. Hewitt, J. Laurendeau     
        Meet:  9:18.17  3/1/2002    Bromfield School, Harvard, MA              
                        P. Rosato, P. Yanlowski, D. Morse, A. Lambie      
'05 Champion:  9:26.09  3/4/2005    Westerly H S, Westerly, RI                 
                        K.Lima, M. Ferreira, M.Kenyon, S.Gawrych          
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  WESTERLY HS - RI                                     9:20.50    9:20.50               
  2  GLASTONBURY HS - CT                                  9:22.28    9:22.28               
  3  RIDGEFIELD HS - CT                                   9:28.43    9:28.43               
  4  WACHUSETT R - HOLDEN- MA                             9:30.77    9:30.77               
  5  BROMFIELD SCHOOL-HRVD- MA                            9:36.77    9:36.77               
  6  WESTFORD ACAD - MA                                   9:38.60    9:38.60               
  7  DENNIS-YARMOUTH- MA                                  9:40.06    9:40.06               
  8  CHELMSFORD HS - MA                                   9:43.24    9:43.24               
  9  AMITY - WDBRDGE - CT                                 9:44.25    9:44.25               
 10  SCARBOROUGH HS - ME                                  9:45.51    9:45.51               
 11  WESTON HS - CT                                       9:47.06    9:47.06               
 12  DARIEN HS - CT                                       9:48.25    9:48.25               
 13  EAST HARTFORD HS - CT                                9:51.34    9:51.34               
 14  KING PHILIP -WRENTHM - MA                            9:51.96    9:51.96               
 15  BIS. GUERTIN-NASH - NH                               9:52.06    9:52.06               
 16  MERRIMACK VALLEY - NH                                9:53.62    9:53.62               
 17  WATERVILLE HS - ME                                   9:54.42    9:54.42               
 18  MANCHESTER WEST - NH                                 9:56.13    9:56.13               
 19  GREELY - CUMBERLAND - ME                             9:58.38    9:58.38               
 20  LONDONDERRY HS - NH                                 10:00.57   10:00.57               
 21  LA SALLE AC - PROV. - RI                            10:02.00   10:02.00               
 22  COVENTRY HS - RI                                    10:05.00   10:05.00               
 23  NO. YARMOUTH ACAD - ME                              10:06.87   10:06.87               
 24  ST.THOMAS AQUINAS - NH                              10:09.05   10:09.05               
 25  MANCHESTER CENTR. - NH                              10:14.03   10:14.03               
 26  DEERING - PORTLAND, ME                              10:17.18   10:17.18               
 27  BANGOR HS - ME                                      10:19.89   10:19.89               
 28  NO. KINGSTOWN - RI                                  10:20.00   10:20.00               
 29  MISSISQUOI VALLEY UN. - VT                          10:34.76   10:34.76               
 30  MT. HOPE- BRISTOL - RI                              10:40.00   10:40.00               
 31  VERGENNES HS - VT                                   10:46.56   10:46.56               
 32  SPAULDING HS - VT                                   11:08.25   11:08.25               
 33  LINCOLN HS - RI                                     11:24.80   11:24.80               
 34  SOUTH BURLINGTON  - VT                              11:28.02   11:28.02               
 35  ESSEX HS - VT                                       11:49.76   11:49.76               
 36  RUTLAND HS - VT                                     12:50.56   12:50.56               
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 National HS:  7:42.22  2/5/2005    Syosset H S, Syosset, NY                   
   N.E. Best:  7:53.50  2/28/2003   Deering H S, Portland, ME                  
                        B. Vail, M. Burleson, S. Steinhagen, D. Drake     
        Meet:  7:53.50  2/28/2003   Deering  H S, Portland, ME                 
                        B. Vail, M. Burleson, S. Steinhagen, D. Drake     
'05 Champion:  8:05.79  3/4/2005    Xaverian Bros. H S, Westwood, MA           
                        M. Amirault, I. MacIsaac, D. Higgins, A. Bleday   
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  METHUEN HS - MA                                      8:03.28    8:03.28               
  2  PEABODY VETERANS - MA                                8:03.87    8:03.87               
  3  XAVERIAN - WESTWD  MA                                8:04.50    8:04.50               
  4  MANCHESTER CENTR. - NH                               8:04.96    8:04.96               
  5  WHITMAN-HANSON RH- MA                                8:07.38    8:07.38               
  6  WESTON HS - CT                                       8:09.86    8:09.86               
  7  SHELTON HS - CT                                      8:11.06    8:11.06               
  8  STAPLES HS - WESTPORT - CT                           8:12.76    8:12.76               
  9  GLOUCESTER HS - MA                                   8:13.41    8:13.41               
 10  OLD SAYBROOK HS - CT                                 8:13.90    8:13.90               
 11  WILTON HS - CT                                       8:13.96    8:13.96               
 12  AMITY - WDBRDGE - CT                                 8:14.77    8:14.77               
 13  YORK HS - ME                                         8:20.53    8:20.53               
 14  HAVERHILL HS - MA                                    8:21.03    8:21.03               
 15  BIS.HENDRICKEN-WARWK-RI                              8:22.00    8:22.00               
 16  BONNY EAGLE- STANDISH ME                             8:22.25    8:22.25               
 17  NO. YARMOUTH ACAD - ME                               8:22.28    8:22.28               
 18  LEWISTON HS - ME                                     8:22.59    8:22.59               
 19  WESTERLY HS - RI                                     8:24.00    8:24.00               
 20  COVENTRY HS - RI                                     8:25.00    8:25.00               
 21  CUMBERLAND HS - RI                                   8:26.00    8:26.00               
 22  SCARBOROUGH HS - ME                                  8:30.77    8:30.77               
 23  LONDONDERRY HS - NH                                  8:31.00    8:31.00               
 24  PORTSMOUTH HS - RI                                   8:32.00    8:32.00               
 25  MERRIMACK VALLEY - NH                                8:32.53    8:32.53               
 26  SALEM HS - NH                                        8:37.97    8:37.97               
 27  VERGENNES HS - VT                                    8:38.45    8:38.45               
 28  COE-BROWN A- NRTHWOD NH                              8:40.40    8:40.40               
 29  BIDDEFORD HS - ME                                    8:42.80    8:42.80               
 30  PINKERTON AC-DERRY-NH                                8:43.60    8:43.60               
 31  MT. MANSFIELD UN  - VT                               8:44.65    8:44.65               
 32  MT. HOPE- BRISTOL - RI                               8:48.00    8:48.00               
 33  ESSEX HS - VT                                        8:57.07    8:57.07               
 34  FAIR HAVEN UNION - VT                                9:01.62    9:01.62               
 35  WINDSOR HS - VT                                      9:13.37    9:13.37               
 36  RUTLAND HS - VT                                      9:23.86    9:23.86               
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 National HS:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly H.S., Long Beach, CA                  
   N.E. Best:  3:53.14  1982        Brookline H S, Brookline, MA               
                        S. Larts, N. Hullum, C. Riley, M. Underwood       
        Meet:  3:57.94  2/28/2003   Westerly H S, Westerly, RI                 
                        A. Price, T. Harris, K. Lima, S. Gawrych          
'05 Champion:  4:00.53  3/4/2005    Westerly H S, Westerly, RI                 
                        A.Ebright, M.Kenyon, K.Lima, S. Gawrych           
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  HILLHOUSE - N. HVN - CT                              4:00.35    4:00.35               
  2  WEAVER  - HARTFD - CT                                4:00.40    4:00.40               
  3  STONEHAM HS - MA                                     4:03.23    4:03.23               
  4  SOMERVILLE HS - MA                                   4:04.44    4:04.44               
  5  ACTON-BOXBORO HS - MA                                4:05.62    4:05.62               
  6  BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM -  MA                            4:05.89    4:05.89               
  7  BIS. GUERTIN-NASH - NH                               4:06.25    4:06.25               
  8  FRANKLIN HS - MA                                     4:06.31    4:06.31               
  9  DANBURY HS - CT                                      4:06.94    4:06.94               
 10  GRAFTON HS - MA                                      4:07.49    4:07.49               
 11  GLASTONBURY HS - CT                                  4:07.87    4:07.87               
 12  MASUK HS - MONROE - CT                               4:07.94    4:07.94               
 13  WESTERLY HS - RI                                     4:08.02    4:08.02               
 14  WESTON HS - CT                                       4:10.36    4:10.36               
 15  MANCHESTER CENTR. - NH                               4:11.28    4:11.28               
 16  NASHUA NORTH HS - NH                                 4:15.65    4:15.65               
 17  MERRIMACK HS - NH                                    4:15.86    4:15.86               
 18  PINKERTON AC-DERRY-NH                                4:15.92    4:15.92               
 19  NO. KINGSTOWN - RI                                   4:15.94    4:15.94               
 20  LA SALLE AC - PROV. - RI                             4:16.21    4:16.21               
 21  CONCORD HS - NH                                      4:16.99    4:16.99               
 22  WARWICK VETERANS - RI                                4:17.85    4:17.85               
 23  CLASSICAL HS - PROV - RI                             4:17.95    4:17.95               
 24  CUMBERLAND HS - RI                                   4:18.15    4:18.15               
 25  ESSEX HS - VT                                        4:31.92    4:31.92               
 26  FAIR HAVEN UNION - VT                                4:32.76    4:32.76               
 27  PEOPLES ACAD - VT                                    4:37.21    4:37.21               
 28  SOUTH BURLINGTON  - VT                               4:37.84    4:37.84               
 29  VERGENNES HS - VT                                    4:45.06    4:45.06               
 30  BURLINGTON HS - VT                                   4:49.08    4:49.08               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 National HS:  3:13.34  3/9/1997    J.D. Muir H S, Pasadena, CA                
   N.E. Best:  3:17.8h  1/28/1979   Brockton H S, Brockton, MA                 
                        J. MacKinnon, P. Neves, D. Doucette, M. Sullivan  
        Meet:  3:21.49  3/2/2001    Brockton H S, Brockton, MA                 
'05 Champion:  3:26.01  3/4/2005    Xaverian Bros. H S, Westwood, MA           
                        B. O'Conner, A. Ibrahim, Z. Asack, R. Keough      
     School                                            Entry Time       Seed 
===============================================================================
  1  ST.JOHN'S HS - SHREWS - MA                           3:26.67    3:26.67               
  2  FOXBOROUGH HS - MA                                   3:26.75    3:26.75               
  3  BROOKLINE HS - MA                                    3:28.39    3:28.39               
  4  NEWTON NORTH HS - MA                                 3:28.46    3:28.46               
  5  METHUEN HS - MA                                      3:29.25    3:29.25               
  6  ST. JOHN'S PREP- DANV- MA                            3:29.95    3:29.95               
  7  HILLHOUSE - N. HVN - CT                              3:30.70    3:30.70               
  8  A.I. PRINCE TECH-HRTD - CT                           3:30.79    3:30.79               
  9  PINKERTON AC-DERRY-NH                                3:30.93    3:30.93               
 10  ROCKY HILL HS - CT                                   3:31.03    3:31.03               
 11  WILBUR CROSS - N.HAVEN CT                            3:31.11    3:31.11               
 12  MERRIMACK HS - NH                                    3:31.49    3:31.49               
 13  STAPLES HS - WESTPORT - CT                           3:31.57    3:31.57               
 14  MANCHESTER HS - CT                                   3:31.58    3:31.58               
 15  MANCHESTER MEM. - NH                                 3:32.54    3:32.54               
 16  LONDONDERRY HS - NH                                  3:33.91    3:33.91               
 17  HANOVER HS - NH                                      3:34.49    3:34.49               
 18  MONADNOCK REG. HS - NH                               3:35.82    3:35.82               
 19  BIS.HENDRICKEN-WARWK-RI                              3:36.28    3:36.28               
 20  HOPE HS - PROV. - RI                                 3:37.44    3:37.44               
 21  NO. KINGSTOWN - RI                                   3:37.49    3:37.49               
 22  FAIR HAVEN UNION - VT                                3:39.52    3:39.52               
 23  CHARIHO - RICHMOND -  RI                             3:40.44    3:40.44               
 24  PORTSMOUTH HS - RI                                   3:42.25    3:42.25               
 25  LINCOLN HS - RI                                      3:43.44    3:43.44               
 26  ESSEX HS - VT                                        3:47.29    3:47.29               
 27  RUTLAND HS - VT                                      3:48.91    3:48.91               
 28  MT. ANTHONY UNION HS - VT                            3:49.99    3:49.99               
 29  VERGENNES HS - VT                                    3:50.31    3:50.31               
 30  WINDSOR HS - VT                                      3:51.74    3:51.74               
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 National HS:   6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River HS,Hailey,ID      
   N.E. Best:   5-11  2/25/1995   Heather Francis, Dartmouth H S, MA           
        Meet:   5-10  1994        Heather Francis, Dartmouth H S, MA           
'05 Champion:   5-05  3/4/2005    TyLynn Graham, No. Attleboro, MA             
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    168 Curtis, Teddi                 12 MARBLEHEAD - MA     5-08.00    5-08.00               
  2    193 Hergrueter, Anja              12 NEWTON SO. - MA     5-06.00    5-06.00               
  3     24 Standish, Emily               11 B.GUERTIN - NH      5-04.00    5-04.00               
  4      3 McGeoghan, Katherine          10 AGAWAM - MA         5-04.00    5-04.00               
  5     22 Powers, Ellen                 11 B.GUERTIN - NH      5-04.00    5-04.00               
  6    151 Daugherty, Shayna             12 LINCOLN - RI        5-03.00    5-03.00               
  7      5 Keniry, Celia                 12 AMITY - CT          5-02.00    5-02.00               
  8    206 Ryan, Tayla                   12 NORWOOD - MA        5-02.00    5-02.00               
  9    243 Toussaint, Antoinette         10 SOMERVILLE - MA     5-02.00    5-02.00               
 10    232 Kozlowski, Anna               11 SACRED HEART- CT    5-02.00    5-02.00               
 11      4 Barwise, Allison              09 AMITY - CT          5-02.00    5-02.00               
 12     19 Linnehan, Erin                10 B.GUERTIN - NH      5-02.00    5-02.00               
 13    260 Mendes, Jacky                 10 THORNTON AC - ME    5-02.00    5-02.00               
 14     97 Conroy, Sarah                 12 FITCHBURG - MA      5-02.00    5-02.00               
 15     11 Burga, Rachel                 11 BAY VIEW - RI       5-02.00    5-02.00               
 16    258 Sabol, Jillian                11 THOMASTON - CT      5-02.00    5-02.00               
 17    141 Neville, Erin                 11 LA SALLE - RI       5-02.00    5-02.00               
 18     12 Danielle, Turner                 BELLOWS FALLS VT    5-00.00    5-00.00               
 19    300 Tansey, Leah                  12 WINDSOR - VT        5-00.00    5-00.00               
 20    270 Sheppard, Danielle            11 TRAIP-KITTERY-ME    5-00.00    5-00.00               
 21    220 Bernardo, Chelsea             10 POLAND - ME         5-00.00    5-00.00               
 22    238 Parenteau, Lily               10 SCARBOROUGH - ME    5-00.00    5-00.00               
 23    177 Lebrec, Jessie                10 MESSALONSKEE- ME    5-00.00    5-00.00               
 24    250 Meehan, Shannon               09 S.KINGSTOWN - RI    5-00.00    5-00.00               
 25    160 Fremeau, Whitney              11 MANCH CENTR - NH    5-00.00    5-00.00               
 26    254 Blomeke, Abigail              11 ST.THOMS AQ - NH    5-00.00    5-00.00               
 27    244 Cassidy, Gwendolyn            12 SOUHEGAN  - NH      5-00.00    5-00.00               
 28    103 Murphy, Taryn                 12 GOFFSTOWN - NH      5-00.00    5-00.00               
 29     63 Lanney, Jessica               12 CONCORD - NH        5-00.00    5-00.00               
 30    128 Nauman, Amanda                12 HOLLIS/BRKLNE NH    5-00.00    5-00.00               
 31    201 Cance, Ida                    10 NO.WEST CATH- CT    5-00.00    5-00.00               
 32    227 Nelson, Erin                  11 RICE MEM - VT       5-00.00    5-00.00               
 33    296 Holcombe, Alexandra           10 WILTON - CT         5-00.00    5-00.00               
 34     75 Doering, Grace                09 DARIEN - CT         5-00.00    5-00.00               
 35    174 Hall, Hillary                 11 MEDOMAK VAL - ME    4-10.00    4-10.00               
 36    184 Case, Kate                    11 MT.ANTHONY - VT     4-10.00    4-10.00               
 37     28 Cronin, Amber                 11 BONNY EAGLE - ME    4-10.00    4-10.00               
 38    135 Bowen, Alexandra              10 LA SALLE - RI       4-10.00    4-10.00               
 39     43 Dodge, Maddie                 12 BURLINGTON - VT     4-10.00    4-10.00               
 40     55 DeLosSantos, Jokania          10 CLASSICAL - RI      4-10.00    4-10.00               
 41     13 Tegan, Bissel                    BELLOWS FALLS VT    4-08.00    4-08.00               
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 National HS:   7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore H S, IL                 
   N.E. Best:   7-03  3/9/1981    Greg Gonsalves, Falmouth H S, MA             
        Meet:   7-00  1992        David Kriz, Trumbull H S, CT                 
'05 Champion:   6-05  3/4/2005    Marquis Thomas, Snowden H.S., Boston, MA     
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    575 Teixeira, Duane               12 MELROSE             6-07.00    6-07.00               
  2    600 Burns, John                   12 MT.ST.CHARLSRI      6-06.00    6-06.00               
  3    626 Elliot, Michael               12 NORWICH FREE- CT    6-06.00    6-06.00               
  4    543 Ramos, Jeff                   12 LEAVITT- ME         6-05.75    6-05.75               
  5    671 Thomas, David                 12 SUMNER HS - ME      6-05.75    6-05.75               
  6    711 Pereira, Matt                 10 WOBURN - MA         6-05.00    6-05.00               
  7    510 Maddocks, Jordan              11 FRAMINGHAM          6-05.00    6-05.00               
  8    483 Augustine, Diwani             12 E. HARTFORD - CT    6-04.00    6-04.00               
  9    551 MacLaren, Andrew              11 LONDONDERRY - NH    6-04.00    6-04.00               
 10    636 Ashkir, Mohammed              12 PORTLAND - ME       6-04.00    6-04.00               
 11    610 Noble, Robert                 12 NEW CANAAN - CT     6-04.00    6-04.00               
 12    628 Asci, Peter                   11 O.R.R. - MA         6-03.00    6-03.00               
 13    446 D'Agostino, Joe               12 CANTON - MA         6-03.00    6-03.00               
 14    609 Murphy, Timothy               11 NEW CANAAN - CT     6-02.00    6-02.00               
 15    435 Dinas, Greg                   12 BRIEN MCMAHO        6-02.00    6-02.00               
 16    703 TanCreti, Dean                11 WINDSOR - VT        6-02.00    6-02.00               
 17    565 Harkins, Jonathan             12 MANCH MEM. - NH     6-02.00    6-02.00               
 18    533 Cooper, Peter                 11 LA SALLE - RI       6-02.00    6-02.00               
 19    700 Mendez, Rafael                12 WINDSOR HS - CT     6-02.00    6-02.00               
 20    479 Reid, David                   12 DEERING -  ME       6-02.00    6-02.00               
 21    449 Ferrara, Nicholas             12 CASE                6-01.00    6-01.00               
 22    605 Lewis, Keith                  09 NASHUA SO. -  NH    6-00.00    6-00.00               
 23    687 Quigley, David                12 WESTBROOK - ME      6-00.00    6-00.00               
 24    505 Kargar, Bez                   12 FALMOUTH - ME       6-00.00    6-00.00               
 25    637 Phillips, Nick                11 PORTLAND - ME       6-00.00    6-00.00               
 26    558 Tessier, Alex                 11 LONDONDERRY - NH    6-00.00    6-00.00               
 27    714 Matthews, Justin              12 WOONSOCKET - RI     6-00.00    6-00.00               
 28    485 Chidzero, Simba               12 E.PROVIDENCE- RI    6-00.00    6-00.00               
 29    708 Sanchez, Paul                 11 WINNACUNNET - NH    5-10.00    5-10.00               
 30    657 Reigstad, Andrew              10 SMITHFIELD RI       5-10.00    5-10.00               
 31    659 Akey, Dennis                     S.BURLNGTON - VT    5-10.00    5-10.00               
 32    602 McAfee, Ian                   10 NASHUA NO. - NH     5-10.00    5-10.00               
 33    581 Blake, Cody                   12 MERRIMACK VAL NH    5-10.00    5-10.00               
 34    547 Lally, Steven                 11 LINCOLN - RI        5-10.00    5-10.00               
 35    597 Pelletier, Kevin              12 MT.MANSFLD - VT     5-10.00    5-10.00               
 36    502 Richards, Manuel              11 FAIR HAVEN  VT      5-10.00    5-10.00               
 37    461 Westover, Andrew              12 CONCORD - NH        5-10.00    5-10.00               
 38    660 Edmonds, Ben                     S.BURLNGTON - VT    5-10.00    5-10.00               
 39    445 Weaver, Travis                12 BURLINGTON - VT     5-08.00    5-08.00               
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 National HS:  21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro H S, NJ          
   N.E. Best:  20-02.75  2/5/2006    Arantxa King, Medford, MA                 
        Meet:  18-11.50  2/28/2003   Kara Dickman, Westborough H S, MA         
'05 Champion:  18-05.25  3/4/2005    Mandela Graves-Fulgham, Amherst-Pelham H S
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    173 King, Arantxa                 11 MEDFORD - MA       19-05.50   19-05.50               
  2     25 Carbray, Ashley               12 BLOOMFIELD- CT     18-09.25   18-09.25               
  3    204 Wernick, Sarah                12 NORTHAMPTON        18-08.75   18-08.75               
  4    179 Miller, Nora                  12 MIDDLETOWN - CT    18-07.50   18-07.50               
  5    218 Souhlaris, Alexis             12 PINKERTON - NH     17-09.75   17-09.75               
  6      1 Crutchfield, Natalie          11 ACTON-BXBORO MA    17-09.75   17-09.75               
  7     22 Powers, Ellen                 11 B.GUERTIN - NH     17-09.25   17-09.25               
  8    205 Hay, Nicolette                12 NORWALK - CT       17-04.50   17-04.50               
  9     98 Heinricher, Holly             12 FOXBOROUGH - MA    17-04.00   17-04.00               
 10    261 Pierpont, Jennifer            12 THORNTON AC - ME   17-03.75   17-03.75               
 11    281 Jones, Christine              11 WEAVER - CT        17-02.25   17-02.25               
 12    213 Bickford, Lydia               11 PEOPLES AC - VT    17-02.00   17-02.00               
 13     41 Tanz, Lauren                  11 BROOKFIELD - CT    17-02.00   17-02.00               
 14    127 Traina, Jocelyn               12 HINGHAM - MA       17-01.75   17-01.75               
 15    227 Nelson, Erin                  11 RICE MEM - VT      17-01.75   17-01.75               
 16    200 Beliveau, Jacquie             11 NO.WEST CATH- CT   16-11.00   16-11.00               
 17    108 Peterson, Laura               10 HALL-DALE - ME     16-11.00   16-11.00               
 18    148 Cioffredi, Anna               10 LEBANON - NH       16-10.00   16-10.00               
 19    189 Bradshaw, Lauren              12 NASHUA SO. -  NH   16-07.50   16-07.50               
 20    241 Snyder, Cara                  09 SCARBOROUGH - ME   16-07.25   16-07.25               
 21     88 Donohue, Megan                11 EXETER - NH        16-05.75   16-05.75               
 22    134 Taylor, Brittany              11 J.D.O'BRYANT- MA   16-05.50   16-05.50               
 23     89 Brown, Ashley                 10 FAIR HAVEN  VT     16-01.75   16-01.75               
 24    219 Bell, Brittany                09 POLAND - ME        16-01.75   16-01.75               
 25    155 Donnelly, Katherine           10 LONDONDERRY - NH   16-01.50   16-01.50               
 26      9 Belanger, Jolene              12 BANGOR - ME        15-11.50   15-11.50               
 27    209 Gould, Kendra                 12 OLD TOWN - ME      15-11.00   15-11.00               
 28    184 Case, Kate                    11 MT.ANTHONY - VT    15-04.25   15-04.25               
 29    298 Alarcon, Christine            12 WINDSOR - VT       15-00.50   15-00.50               
 30     91 Harrington, Sydney            11 FAIR HAVEN  VT     15-00.50   15-00.50               
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 National HS:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsburg,PA    
   N.E. Best:  24-02.25  2/19/2005   Myles Bradley, Norwich Free Acad., CT     
        Meet:  23-07.75  3/2/2001    Josh Fournier, Bacon Academy, CT          
'05 Champion:  22-11.25  3/4/2005    Myles Bradley, Norwich Free Acad., CT     
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    709 Coleman, Tomme-Rene           12 WM. HALL - CT      23-01.75   23-01.75               
  2    486 Duarte, Elton                 10 E.PROVIDENCE- RI   22-02.00   22-02.00               
  3    681 Pegram, Sam                   12 WAYLAND - MA       22-00.75   22-00.75               
  4    611 Word, Frederick               12 NEW CANAAN - CT    22-00.25   22-00.25               
  5    570 Simpson, Powell               10 MANSFIELD - MA     22-00.25   22-00.25               
  6    485 Chidzero, Simba               12 E.PROVIDENCE- RI   22-00.00   22-00.00               
  7    431 Perkins, Eric                 12 BRANFORD - CT      21-11.75   21-11.75               
  8    703 TanCreti, Dean                11 WINDSOR - VT       21-10.50   21-10.50               
  9    491 Kida, Jamie                   11 ESSEX - VT         21-09.00   21-09.00               
 10    626 Elliot, Michael               12 NORWICH FREE- CT   21-08.50   21-08.50               
 11    498 Stewart, Tyrone               12 EXETER - NH        21-08.50   21-08.50               
 12    550 Lambert, Jason                12 LONDONDERRY - NH   21-08.00   21-08.00               
 13    523 Powell, Jerrell               12 HAMDEN - CT        21-08.00   21-08.00               
 14    442 Fotouhi, Jordan               12 BURLINGTON - VT    21-06.75   21-06.75               
 15    461 Westover, Andrew              12 CONCORD - NH       21-06.50   21-06.50               
 16    573 Chersnesky, John              11 MASUK - CT         21-04.50   21-04.50               
 17    448 Harrison, Kevin               12 CAPE ELIZ. - ME    21-02.75   21-02.75               
 18    403 Lark, Tommie                  11 AMHERST-PEL - MA   21-02.50   21-02.50               
 19    436 Centeio, Odair                11 BROCKTON - MA      21-02.50   21-02.50               
 20    696 Moreau, Jeff                  12 WHITMAN-HANS- MA   21-01.25   21-01.25               
 21    434 Brown, Donte                  12 BRIDGE-RAYN - MA   21-00.50   21-00.50               
 22    659 Akey, Dennis                     S.BURLNGTON - VT   20-08.75   20-08.75               
 23    525 Dodds, Tyler                  12 HANOVER - NH       20-08.00   20-08.00               
 24    641 Basford, Brett                12 RICE MEM - VT      20-07.50   20-07.50               
 25    412 Ian, Eshelman                    BELLOWS FALLS VT   20-06.50   20-06.50               
 26    662 Mehan, Sean                      S.KINGSTOWN - RI   20-06.00   20-06.00               
 27    462 Westover, Mark                12 CONCORD - NH       20-05.00   20-05.00               
 28    579 Lambert, Ryan                 12 MERRIMACK - NH     20-04.25   20-04.25               
 29    454 Desrochers, Tyson             11 CHEVERUS - ME      20-03.75   20-03.75               
 30    505 Kargar, Bez                   12 FALMOUTH - ME      20-03.00   20-03.00               
 31    718 Zinck, Gabriel                12 YORK - ME          20-02.00   20-02.00               
 32    541 Shepard, Josh                 12 LAWRENCE - ME      20-02.00   20-02.00               
 33    686 Born, Erik                    12 WESTBROOK - ME     20-01.25   20-01.25               
 34    657 Reigstad, Andrew              10 SMITHFIELD RI      19-11.00   19-11.00               
 35    661 Belov, Artur                  11 S.KINGSTOWN - RI   19-10.00   19-10.00               
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 National HS:  54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak H S, TX          
   N.E. Best:     53-11  1/19/2001   Laura Gerraughty, Nashua H S, NH          
        Meet:  53-02.75  3/2/2001    Laura Gerraughty, Nashua H S, NH          
'05 Champion:     41-10  3/4/2005    Sade Williams, Scituate H S, MA           
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    257 McMillan, Tynisha             12 STAMFORD - CT      46-11.75   46-11.75               
  2    106 O'Brien, Becky                10 GREELY - ME        43-06.50   43-06.50               
  3    167 Crook, Hillary                12 MANSFIELD - MA     41-07.25   41-07.25               
  4    278 Karter-O'Brien, Bethany       10 WATERVILLE - ME    41-02.50   41-02.50               
  5    263 Smith, Brynn                  11 THORNTON AC - ME   40-03.00   40-03.00               
  6    119 Barrow, Tanore                12 HILLHOUSE - CT     38-09.00   38-09.00               
  7    242 Musante, Chelsey              12 SHELTON - CT       37-09.00   37-09.00               
  8     72 Kelley, Amanda                11 CUMBERLAND - RI    36-11.00   36-11.00               
  9     39 Scott, Diana                  12 BRISTOL EAST- CT   36-05.00   36-05.00               
 10     56 Flowers, Victoria             10 CLASSICAL - RI     36-02.00   36-02.00               
 11    202 Lawhorn, Magdaline            12 NORTH HAVEN - CT   36-01.00   36-01.00               
 12     34 Chamberlain, Rachel           12 BRANFORD - CT      35-11.25   35-11.25               
 13    190 Brown, Bryanna                11 NASHUA SO. -  NH   35-10.25   35-10.25               
 14     76 Branquinho, Keri              12 DARTMOUTH -MA      35-09.25   35-09.25               
 15    302 Barrett, Jacqui               12 WOBURN - MA        35-08.75   35-08.75               
 16    178 Farrell, Alicia               11 MIDDLEBORO - MA    35-07.50   35-07.50               
 17    207 McColgan, Elaine              11 ND ACAD-WRC - MA   35-06.25   35-06.25               
 18     30 Wallace, Courtney             12 BONNY EAGLE - ME   35-03.00   35-03.00               
 19     64 Bourque, Crystal              11 COVENTRY - RI      35-01.75   35-01.75               
 20    158 Remmer, Amy                   11 LONDONDERRY - NH   35-01.50   35-01.50               
 21     36 Amaral, Rachel                12 BRIDGE-RAYN - MA   35-00.00   35-00.00               
 22     99 Even, Rebecca                 11 FRYEBURG - ME      34-06.00   34-06.00               
 23    187 Kuhn, Corinne                 11 MT. VIEW - ME      34-05.00   34-05.00               
 24    144 Moreau, Michelle              11 LAMOILLE - VT      34-01.00   34-01.00               
 25    157 Orlosk, Jaimie                11 LONDONDERRY - NH   33-11.00   33-11.00               
 26     85 Goodnow, Lauren               10 ESSEX - VT         33-10.50   33-10.50               
 27    147 Ashworth, Megan               12 LEBANON - NH       33-05.75   33-05.75               
 28    265 Trahan, Sarah                 10 TIMBERLANE - NH    33-03.50   33-03.50               
 29    251 Mott, Krista                  11 SPAULDING - VT     33-01.00   33-01.00               
 30     46 Western, Ruby                 10 BURLINGTON - VT    32-05.50   32-05.50               
 31    225 LaRose, Hillary               11 RICE MEM - VT      32-05.50   32-05.50               
 32     83 Addison, Amanda               12 E.PROVIDENCE- RI   32-05.00   32-05.00               
 33    303 Sawtelle, Tayla               11 WOONSOCKET - RI    32-05.00   32-05.00               
 34    284 Perry, Shondell               12 W. WARWICK - RI    32-04.00   32-04.00               
 35    159 DiSabato, Stacy               12 MANCH CENTR - NH   31-03.50   31-03.50               
 36     45 Moore, Kate                   11 BURLINGTON - VT    31-03.00   31-03.00               
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 National HS:     74-11  5/12/1990   Brent Noon, Fallbrook H S, CA             
   N.E. Best:     63-11  3/12/2000   Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H S, MA           
        Meet:  62-02.75  3/2/2001    Andre Reid, So. Windsor H S, CT           
'05 Champion:     58-00  3/4/2005    Ben Michaud, Cheverus, ME                 
           Name                        Year School           Entry Mark  Seed Mark 
===============================================================================
  1    427 Wiechman, John                12 BONNY EAGLE - ME   57-05.25   57-05.25               
  2    603 O'Neil, Scott                 12 NASHUA NO. - NH    56-00.75   56-00.75               
  3    663 McCoubrey, Thomas             12 SO. PORTLAND- ME   55-08.50   55-08.50               
  4    456 Staples, Mark                 12 CHICOPEE - MA      54-10.50   54-10.50               
  5    453 Wycinowski, Brian             12 CHESHIRE - CT      54-03.00   54-03.00               
  6    580 Moore, Logan                  12 MERRIMACK - NH     54-00.50   54-00.50               
  7    624 Mumford, Wayne                12 NORTH HAVEN - CT   53-09.75   53-09.75               
  8    406 Silverstrim, Damian           12 AMITY - CT         52-09.00   52-09.00               
  9    615 Smith, David                  11 NEWTON NO. - MA    52-01.50   52-01.50               
 10    583 Murray, Cory                  12 METHUEN - MA       51-08.25   51-08.25               
 11    428 Bradley, Jake                 11 BC HIGH - MA       51-06.75   51-06.75               
 12    478 Withrow, Dan                  11 DEDHAM - MA        51-05.50   51-05.50               
 13    635 Keeling, Jacob                11 PONAGANSET - RI    51-05.00   51-05.00               
 14    556 Rork, Anthony                 12 LONDONDERRY - NH   50-06.25   50-06.25               
 15    569 Martell, Greg                 11 MANSFIELD - MA     50-06.25   50-06.25               
 16    665 Young, Steve                  12 SPAULDING - NH     50-04.75   50-04.75               
 17    646 Adams, Tyler                  12 ROGERS - RI        50-03.00   50-03.00               
 18    656 Goodfriend, Michael           11 SHEEHAN - CT       50-01.00   50-01.00               
 19    517 Brewster, Seth                12 GREELY - ME        49-08.00   49-08.00               
 20    536 Philogene, Mitchell           12 LA SALLE - RI      48-11.00   48-11.00               
 21    589 DeJong, Lucas                 12 MONADNOCK - NH     48-09.75   48-09.75               
 22    514 Goulet, Michael               11 GLASTONBURY - CT   48-00.50   48-00.50               
 23    715 Manzolillo, Greg              11 XAVIER - CT        47-11.00   47-11.00               
 24    455 White, Matt                   11 CHEVERUS - ME      47-05.50   47-05.50               
 25    489 Despres, Brian                11 EDWD LITTLE - ME   47-04.00   47-04.00               
 26    527 Lottman, Jake                 11 HARTFORD - VT      47-03.00   47-03.00               
 27    504 Floridino, Kristopher         09 FALMOUTH - ME      47-03.00   47-03.00               
 28    651 Ciriello, Jared               11 SALEM - NH         46-07.75   46-07.75               
 29    596 LaBelle, Jesse                12 MT.MANSFLD - VT    46-07.50   46-07.50               
 30    701 McHugh, Joe                   12 WINDSOR - VT       46-04.50   46-04.50               
 31    481 Costello, John                12 E. GREENWICH- RI   46-02.50   46-02.50               
 32    417 Ferry, Daniel                 12 B.HENDRICKEN- RI   45-08.00   45-08.00               
 33    490 Amato, Evan                   12 ESSEX - VT         45-05.50   45-05.50               
 34    457 Onye, Patrick                 10 CLASSICAL - RI     44-11.00   44-11.00               
 35    444 Porter, Mark                  12 BURLINGTON - VT    44-03.50   44-03.50               
 36    518 Woodell, Adam                    GREEN MNTN - VT    43-08.50   43-08.50 
Top of  Page
Return to Schedule Page