State Relay Entries 2006 Home Schedule Menu

Saturday
Jan. 21       Jan.21    
CLASS A 9:30     CLASS B 2:30    
ACTON-BOXB B G   AGAWAM B G  
AMHERST B G   ALGONQUIN B G  
ANDOVER B G   ARLINGTON B G  
ATTLEBORO B G   BELMONT B G  
BARNSTABLE B G   BEVERLY B G  
BILLERICA B G   C.M. B -  
BOSTON LATIN B G   CENTRAL CATH B G  
BC HIGH B -   CON-CARL B G  
BRAINTREE B G   D-Y B G  
B-R B G   DARTMOUTH B G  
BRIGHTON B G   DRACUT B G  
BROCKTON B G   FRANKLIN B G  
BROOKOLINE B G   GLUCESTER B G  
CAMBRIDGE B G   GR.NB VOKE B G  
CHELMSFORD B G   KING PHILI B G  
DURFEE B G   MANSFIELD B G  
EVERETT B G   MARLBORO O G  
FALMOUTH B G   MARSHFIELD B G  
FITCHBURG B G   MASCO B G  
FRAMINGHAM B G   MILFORD B G  
HAVEHILL B G   MINNECHAUG B G  
LAWRENCE B G   NATICK B G  
LEOMINSTER B G   NEEDHAM B G  
LEXINGTON B G   NO. ANDOVER B G  
LINC-SUDBURY B G   NO. ATTLEB B G  
LOWELL B G   NORWOOD B G  
MADISON PARK B G   N.D. -HINGH - G  
MEDFORD B G   READING B G  
METHUEN B G   SHARON B G  
NEW BEDFORD B G   SHEP HILL B G  
NEWTON NO. B G   SHREWSBURY B G  
NEWTON SO. B G   SILVER LAKE B G  
NO. QUINCY B G   STOUGHTON B G  
PEABODY B G   TANTASQUA B G  
PLYMOUTH SO B G   TEWKSLBURY B G  
SALEM B G   WESTFORD AC B G  
SOMERVILLE B G   WHIT-HAN B G  
ST. JOHN'S (D) B -   WOBURN B G  
ST. JOHN'S (S) B -          
TAUNTON B G          
WACHUSETT B G          
WALTHAM O G          
WEYMOUTH B G          
XAVERIAN B -          
             
               
SUNDAY JAN 22   CLASS C JAN 22  
CLASS D 9:30       2:30    
AC ND TYNG - G   AMESBURY B G  
ARCH WILL B G   APPONOQUET B G  
AUSTIN PREP B G   ARL CATH. B G  
BEDFORD B G   B. FEEHAN B G  
CARD. SPELL B G   B. FENWICK B G  
COYLE-CASS B G   BOURNE B G  
DEDHAM B G   BURLINGTON B G  
E.BRIDGE B O   CANTON B G  
FAIRHAVEN B O   DANVERS B G  
GRAFTON B G   D-R B G  
HAM-WENH B G   DUXBURY B G  
J.E.BURKE B G   E.LONGMDOW B G  
LUNENBURG B G   FOXBORO B G  
MARION-FRAM B G   GARDNER B G  
MASHPEE B G   HINGHAM B G  
MT. ALVERNIA - G   HOLLISTON B G  
MURDOCK B G   HOPKINTON B G  
N.D. AC (WOR) - G   IPSWICH B G  
NARRAGANSET B G   J.D. O'BRYANT B G  
NEWBURYPOT       MARBLEHEAD B G  
NO. READING B G   MEDFIELD B G  
NORTON B G   MIDDLEBORO O G  
NNORWELL B G   MILTON O G  
OAKMONT B G   OLIVER AMES B G  
O.R.R. B G   PENTUCKET O G  
PEMBROKE B G   PLYMOUTH NO B G  
SEEKONK B G   QUABBIN B G  
SOUTH HADLEY B G   ROCKLAND O G  
SWAMPSCOTT B O   SAUGUS O G  
UXBRIDGE B O   SCITUATE B G  
WATERTOWN B G   SOMERSET B G  
WESTON B G   STONEHAM B G  
WESTWOOD B G   WAKEFIELD B G  
        WALPOLE B G  
        WAREHAM B G  
      WAYLAND B G  
Download PDF list of Entries.   WESTBOROUGH B G  
      WELLESLEY B G  
      WILMINGTON B G  
      WINCHESTER B G  
             
      Top of Page