Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 MSTCA Boys & Girls Track & Field Invitational                 
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinal.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 best times advance to finals.
 Meet Record:   7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1034 Williams, Emily               SR Waltham                7.74 
  2    877 Dixon, Mary                   JR Saugus                 7.74 
  3    783 Goguen, Arden                 FR Old Rocheste           7.74 
  4    343 Boddie, Matrisha              JR Fitchburg              7.74 
  5     67 Yarmalovicz, Megan            JR Apponequet             7.74 
  6     10 Fries, Randi                  SR Acton-Boxboro          7.74 
  7     18 Davis, Megan                  SR Algonquin              7.74 
  8     52 Organisciak, Terra            SR Andover                7.75 
  9    207 Pronovost, Maddie             JR Brookline              7.75 
 10    934 Spencer, Diamante             JR Springfield Cent       7.76 
 11    696 Johnson, Lauren               SR North Attleboro        7.76 
 12    806 Namenson, Rachel              JR Oliver Ames            7.77 
 13    370 Price, Alexandra              SR Franklin               7.77 
 14   1043 Butts, Kela                   JR Wayland                7.78 
 15    809 Osborne, Basia                FR Oliver Ames            7.78 
 16   1052 Ryan, Emily                   SO Wellesley              7.78 
 17    742 Mayers, D'Anna                JR Norwell                7.80 
 18    971 Trappier, Anisha              SR Taunton                7.80 
 19    596 Tenney, Mariah                JR Murdock                7.80 
 20    295 Otto, Megan                   SR Dighton-Rehoboth       7.80 
 21    907 McKinley, Madison             SR Shrewsbury             7.80 
 22    237 Kent, Leanne                  SR Central Cath Law       7.80 
 23    119 Bruno, Arianna                FR Bish. Feehan           7.80 
 24     48 Lynch, Molly                  SR Andover                7.80 
 25   1020 Almeda, Elizabeth             SR Walpole                7.80 
 26     21 Hughes, Haley                 JR Algonquin              7.80 
 27     19 DiGiovanni, Gabrielle         JR Algonquin              7.80 
 28    434 Zacchilli, Catherine          JR Hudson                 7.81 
 29    951 Dubinsky, Cierra              JR Sutton                 7.81 
 30    972 Trappier, Shannel             SR Taunton                7.83 
 31   1070 Vining, Rachel                FR Westford Academy       7.83 
 32    273 Pantazelos, Xanthi            JR Danvers                7.84 
 33    574 MacRae, Samantha              JR Mashpee                7.84 
 34   1122 Gay, Shannon                  JR Woburn                 7.84 
 35    777 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia         SO Oakmont                7.84 
 36    846 Powell, Jenise                SO Randolph               7.84 
 37   1002 Fitzgerald, Colleen           SO Wachusett              7.84 
 38    172 McInnis, Alex                 SO Braintree              7.85 
 39    862 Shugrue, Skyler               JR St Peter-Marian        7.86 
 40    924 Berger, Gelyne                JR Somerville             7.87 
 41     14 Tanimura, Rui                 SO Acton-Boxboro          7.88 
 42    160 Hughes, Maggie                SR Boston Latin Sch       7.88 
 43    151 Cox, Monique                  SR Boston Latin Aca       7.89 
 44    288 Ralston, Kayla                SO Dennis-Yarmouth        7.89 
 45    378 DiPrima, Emily                FR Gardner                7.90 
 46    299 Grey, Victoria                JR Doherty                7.90 
 47    824 Petrosino, Katrina            SR Peabody                7.90 
 48    585 Hannah, Lauren                JR Milford                7.90 
 49    902 Hom, Danielle                 SR Shrewsbury             7.90 
 50    586 Pratt, Kaley                  FR Milford                7.90 
 51    171 McDevitt, Adriana             FR Braintree              7.90 
 52    296 Rodrigues, Samantha           SO Dighton-Rehoboth       7.90 
 53    297 Bellrose, Janelle             JR Doherty                7.90 
 54    194 Foster, Reiny                 SO Bromfield School       7.90 
 55    964 Lavallee, Cassie              SO Tantasqua              7.90 
 56     34 Brown, Kanya                  FR Amherst-Pelh           7.91 
 57    457 Finley-Moise, Tulie           JR Lexington              7.91 
 58    262 Teitelman, Meg                SO Concord-Carlisle       7.91 
 59    153 Gallaway, DiAndrea            FR Boston Latin Aca       7.92 
 60    332 Carvalho, Kacie               FR Fairhaven              7.93 
 61    556 Grace, Cassidy                SO Marlborough            7.94 
 62    507 Bangura, Saffi                SR Lynn Classic           7.94 
 63    635 Gorodentsev, Anya             FR Needham                7.94 
 64    942 Macomber, Alicia              SR Stoughton              7.94 
 65    962 Connly, Olivia                JR Tantasqua              7.94 
 66    906 Logan, Carolyn                SR Shrewsbury             7.94 
 67    143 Degrazia, Danielle            JR Bishop Stang           7.94 
 68     64 Mills, Kelsey                 SR Apponequet             7.94 
 69   1110 Booz, Natalie                 JR Whitinsville Chr       7.94 
 70    978 Hogan, Sarah                  SR Tewksbury              7.94 
 71    385 Giacacalone, Bianca           JR Gloucester             7.94 
 72    130 Sheehan, Ashley               SR Bish. Feehan           7.94 
 73    865 Lima, Joy                     JR Salem                  7.94 
 74    627 Ellard, Shaye                 FR Nauset                 7.95 
 75    159 Barnwell, Kennedy             SO Boston Latin Sch       7.95 
 76    516 Tenney, Tiffany               FR Mahar Region           7.95 
 77   1027 Small-Brown, Savonna          SO Walpole                7.97 
 78    213 Gilberg, Kaitlyn              SO Burlington             7.97 
 79    884 Powers, Katie                 SO Scituate               7.97 
 80    321 Silva, Brittany               SR Dracut                 7.98 
 81    847 Brown-Burcy, Bria             SR Reading                7.98 
 82    861 Poku, Adwoa                   SR St Peter-Marian        7.98 
 83    724 Sharp, Sophie                 FR Northampton            7.99 
 84    753 Kenyon, Gabby                 SO Notre Dame-HIng        7.99 
 85    444 Patten, Rachael               JR King Philip            7.99 
 86    446 Schaffer, Breanna             JR King Philip            7.99 
 87    641 Ojini, Blessing               SO Needham                7.99 
 88    559 Clapp, Abigail                FR Marshfield             7.99 
 89    206 Poole, Emma                   JR Brookline              8.00 
 90    102 pietrini, katie               JR Beverly                8.00 
 91    836 Pisto, Elizabeth              SR Plymouth Sou           8.00 
 92   1132 Santullo, Allie               JR Woburn                 8.00 
 93    966 Phillipo, Robyn               FR Tantasqua              8.00 
 94    537 Shield, Molly                 FR Mansfield              8.00 
 95    592 Kohlman, Latrese              SR Milton                 8.01 
 96      3 Bulpin, Morgane               JR Acton-Boxboro          8.01 
 97    922 Silva, Danielle               SO Somerset-Berkley       8.01 
 98    287 O'Dea, Tori                   SO Dennis-Yarmouth        8.01 
 99   1024 McMackin, Ella                JR Walpole                8.01 
100    667 Seldin, Diana                 SR Newton North           8.01 
101    255 Dray, Dakota                  SR Concord-Carlisle       8.02 
102   1074 Schwartz, Brianna             FR Weston                 8.02 
103    941 Joyce, Brittany               SO Stoughton              8.02 
104    770 Witt, Julia                   SO Notre Dame-Worc        8.02 
105    645 Bucknell, Samantha            SR New Bedford            8.03 
106    228 Webber, Madison               SR Cathedral-Sprfld       8.03 
107    755 Morton, Rachel                SR Notre Dame-HIng        8.03 
108    637 Johnson, Jasmine              SO Needham                8.04 
109    185 Phieffer, Katie               JR Bridge-Raynham         8.04 
110    768 Martin, Olivia                SO Notre Dame-Worc        8.04 
111    631 Sullivan, Katie               JR Nauset                 8.05 
112    450 Gonzalez, Jessica             JR Lawrence               8.05 
113   1075 Teplow, Lily                  SR Weston                 8.05 
114    763 Curley, Julia                 FR Notre Dame-Worc        8.05 
115    981 Morrissey, Erin               SO Tewksbury              8.05 
116    721 Loomis, Sage                  SO Northampton            8.05 
117   1051 Forman, Rebecca               SR Wellesley              8.06 
118    362 Droney, Shannon               SR Franklin               8.07 
119    682 Restrepo, Sasha               SO Newton South           8.08 
120    837 Pisto, Tori                   SR Plymouth Sou           8.09 
121    472 Garcia, Mercedes              SR Lincoln-Sudbury        8.09 
122    322 Butler, Shena-Kaye            JR Durfee                 8.10 
123    403 Clancy, Caroline              SR Holliston              8.10 
124    625 Boyd, Addie                   SR Nauset                 8.10 
125    629 O'Hara, Maddie                FR Nauset                 8.10 
126    589 Gray, Abigail                 SR Milton                 8.10 
127    405 Kerrigan, Nicole              JR Holliston              8.10 
128   1028 Baras, Maria                  JR Waltham                8.11 
129    469 Azubuko, Nnemdi               SR Lincoln-Sudbury        8.11 
130    704 Stevens, Rachel               SO North Attleboro        8.11 
131     69 Anderson, Charlene            JR Arch. Williams         8.12 
132   1029 Frazier, Daneille             SR Waltham                8.12 
133    325 Melo, Jenna                   JR Durfee                 8.12 
134    281 Santos, Caterina              SO Dartmouth              8.13 
135    793 Connly, Kat                   SO Oliver Ames            8.13 
136    912 Carley, Taryn                 FR Silver Lake            8.13 
137    826 White, Chelsey                FR Peabody                8.13 
138   1044 Cohen, Annelise               SR Wayland                8.13 
139    140 Mercuro, Rebecca              JR Bish. Fenwick          8.13 
140    182 Esposito, Mikaela             SR Bridge-Raynham         8.13 
141   1055 Walsh, Rachel                 JR Wellesley              8.13 
142    937 Poon, Theresa                 FR Stoneham               8.13 
143    212 Doherty, Devon                SR Burlington             8.14 
144     70 Goodwin, Chelsey              JR Arch. Williams         8.14 
145    674 Cullen, Katherine             FR Newton South           8.14 
146   1053 Suneby, Emma                  SO Wellesley              8.15 
147   1045 Defren, Branwen               JR Wayland                8.15 
148     91 Kelley, Alana                 SR Bellingham             8.15 
149    871 Lizotte, Jess                 SO Sandwich               8.15 
150    868 German, Becky                 JR Sandwich               8.15 
151    866 Ellis, Emma                   SR Sandwich               8.15 
152    392 Collins, Yonnie               SO Haverhill              8.15 
153    658 Irwin, Maddie                 FR Newton North           8.15 
154    853 Adreani, Raychel              JR Revere                 8.15 
155    184 Kenney, Meaghan               SO Bridge-Raynham         8.15 
156    885 Ryan, Phoebe                  FR Scituate               8.15 
157    956 Do, Nancy                     JR Swampscott             8.66 
158    148 Rego, Andrea                  SO Bishop Stang           8.73 
159    149 Cunningham, Bryttney          JR Blackstone-Millv       8.93 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 BOB McINTYRE MEMORIAL 300 Meters
 Finals only.
 Meet Record:  39.27  1/31/2011   Rebecca Robinson, Arlington                  
Meet (Yards):  34.40  1986        (=37.62) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1057 Bowser, Brigid                SR Westborough           43.74 
  2   1089 Strickland, Santi             SR Westwood              43.75 
  3     88 Henson, Amanda                SO Barnstable            43.84 
  4    185 Phieffer, Katie               JR Bridge-Raynham        43.84 
  5    177 Barnett, Sarah                JR Bridge-Raynham        43.84 
  6    831 Ng, Michaela                  SR Pembroke              43.86 
  7    256 Gregory, Julia                SO Concord-Carlisle      43.89 
  8    111 Mulkerin, Katie               SO Billerica             43.90 
  9    583 Perry, Traci                  JR Middleboro            43.90 
 10    435 Avery, Ashley                 JR King Philip           43.90 
 11    686 Bloznalis, Rachel             JR Nipmuc                43.90 
 12   1043 Butts, Kela                   JR Wayland               43.95 
 13    310 Kaswandik, Megan              SR Douglas               44.04 
 14    819 MacLean, Heather              JR Peabody               44.04 
 15     81 Muscaro, Carly                JR Ashland               44.04 
 16    490 McGuire, Alexa                FR Lowell                44.05 
 17    974 Bridle, Jessica               SR Tewksbury             44.05 
 18    241 Poulin, Alexa                 JR Central Cath Law      44.10 
 19     30 Stewart, Brenna               JR Algonquin             44.10 
 20    828 Freitas, Katie                SO Pembroke              44.14 
 21   1105 Perriello, May                SR Weymouth              44.24 
 22    932 meranda, michel-le            SR Somerville            44.28 
 23    751 Henry, Marypat                SR Notre Dame-HIng       44.38 
 24    459 Fitzgerald, Caroline          SR Lexington             44.40 
 25    567 Gilligan, Dacey               SR Marshfield            44.41 
 26    642 Pildner, Alison               SR Needham               44.44 
 27   1001 Dowd, Meaghan                 SR Wachusett             44.46 
 28    916 Cabral, Cassidy               JR Somerset-Berkley      44.50 
 29     54 Puccia, Alex                  SR Andover               44.52 
 30    659 Larkin, Maeve                 JR Newton North          44.58 
 31    394 Fitzgerald, Kaleigh           SR Haverhill             44.60 
 32     90 Schachter, Haley              SR Barnstable            44.60 
 33    892 Auzednbergs, Gabrielle        SO Shrewsbury            44.62 
 34    343 Boddie, Matrisha              JR Fitchburg             44.64 
 35    289 Staten, Jakora                SR Dennis-Yarmouth       44.64 
 36    839 Richard, Lauren               SR Plymouth Sou          44.70 
 37    385 Giacacalone, Bianca           JR Gloucester            44.70 
 38    649 Offley, Kenzie                SR New Bedford           44.70 
 39    613 Militano, Sarah               FR Nashoba               44.71 
 40    365 Hanley, Erin                  FR Franklin              44.74 
 41    165 Cross, Caroline               FR Braintree             44.75 
 42    998 Cook, Jasmine                 SR Wachusett             44.76 
 43    888 Noelte, Vanessa               SR Seekonk               44.80 
 44     96 Harty, Caitlyn                SO Beverly               44.80 
 45    738 DiGregorio, Sarah             SO Norwell               44.80 
 46    638 Kelly, Robin                  JR Needham               44.84 
 47   1035 Alley, Aliyah                 JR Wareham               44.87 
 48    789 Santos, Paige                 SO Old Rocheste          44.88 
 49   1121 Garrity, Kelly                JR Woburn                44.92 
 50    750 Erickson, Kaleigh             SR Notre Dame-HIng       44.93 
 51    970 Morrissey, Katelin            JR Taunton               44.95 
 52    512 Wargo, Anna                   FR Lynn Classic          45.00 
 53    466 Walker, Emily                 SR Lexington             45.00 
 54    777 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia         SO Oakmont               45.20 
 55    378 DiPrima, Emily                FR Gardner               45.20 
 56    232 Daigle, Kelly                 SO Central Cath Law      45.20 
 57    449 Cabrera, Sonya                SR Lawrence              45.23 
 58    801 Kent, Kristy                  SR Oliver Ames           45.24 
 59    210 Stillman, Emma                SR Brookline             45.27 
 60    862 Shugrue, Skyler               JR St Peter-Marian       45.29 
 61     45 Grygiel, Courtney             FR Andover               45.29 
 62   1000 Dowd, Ashlyn                  JR Wachusett             45.30 
 63    387 Wierbicky, Elle               JR Gloucester            45.30 
 64    150 Saulnier, Kelsey              SO Blackstone-Millv      45.33 
 65     27 Owen, Bridget                 SO Algonquin             45.34 
 66    141 Patnaude, Jessica             SR Bish. Fenwick         45.34 
 67    841 Wood, Miriam                  FR Quabbin               45.40 
 68    626 Crowell, Molly                JR Nauset                45.40 
 69    573 Lynch, Jackie                 FR Mashpee               45.40 
 70    203 Judge, Kyra                   SO Brookline             45.43 
 71    677 Fineman, Elizabeth            SO Newton South          45.44 
 72    735 Sargent, Rebekah              JR Norton                45.47 
 73    695 Higgins, Coleen               SR North Attleboro       45.48 
 74     68 Yeates, Crystal               SR Apponequet            45.48 
 75    543 McGrath, Carlyn               FR Marblehead            45.50 
 76    571 Talanian, Jill                FR Marshfield            45.55 
 77    701 Mooney, Rose                  JR North Attleboro       45.58 
 78     26 Moy, Alex                     SO Algonquin             45.63 
 79    509 Gaudet, Jennifer              FR Lynn Classic          45.64 
 80   1018 Root, Thyra                   SO Wakefield             45.68 
 81    304 Pellegrini, Liz               SR Doherty               45.69 
 82    993 Jones, Kerri                  SO Uxbridge              45.70 
 83    158 Wiggins, Ayshika              SR Boston Latin Aca      45.70 
 84    591 Juzyca, Andrea                FR Milton                45.70 
 85    155 Lewis, Ashley                  8 Boston Latin Aca      45.70 
 86    145 Kuphal, Annie                 SR Bishop Stang          45.70 
 87    516 Tenney, Tiffany               FR Mahar Region          45.71 
 88    502 Mansfield, Whitney            SO Lunenburg             45.75 
 89    178 Bunszell, Eva                 SR Bridge-Raynham        45.80 
 90    558 Moreno, Gala                  SR Marlborough           45.80 
 91    646 Costa, Sydney                 JR New Bedford           45.80 
 92    217 Cronin, Dora                  JR Cambridge Ri          45.80 
 93    156 Mills, Leigha                  8 Boston Latin Aca      45.80 
 94    294 Lynch, Tammy                  JR Dighton-Rehoboth      45.80 
 95    887 Belt, Lucy                    SO Seekonk               45.80 
 96     38 Ameen, Hannah                 FR Andover               45.85 
 97    565 Fleming, Kassidy              FR Marshfield            45.88 
 98   1108 Wyman, Sarah                  JR Weymouth              45.88 
 99    452 Topping, Elizabeth            FR Lawrence              45.89 
100    417 McDermott, Julia              JR Hopedale              45.90 
101    196 Buckner, Alia                 SO Brookline             45.90 
102    850 Dynan, Kelly                  SR Reading               45.90 
103    983 Schultz, Jenn                 SO Tewksbury             45.90 
104    792 Alleyne, Alecia               JR Oliver Ames           45.92 
105   1124 Lake, Rebekah                 JR Woburn                45.93 
106    220 Octavien, Keshena             JR Cambridge Ri          45.94 
107    990 Wright, Merissa               SO Ursuline Academy      45.94 
108    746 Balcom, Alexandra             SO Notre Dame-HIng       45.95 
109    652 Bernstein, Julia              JR Newton North          45.95 
110    511 Potter, Rebecca               SO Lynn Classic          45.97 
111    331 Steeves, Katie                SR Everett               45.98 
112    106 Barbas, Caitlin               SR Billerica             45.99 
113   1056 Wells, Kyleigh                SO Wellesley             46.00 
114    348 Fay, Michelle                 SO Foxborough            46.00 
115    347 Decker, Ellen                 JR Foxborough            46.00 
116    857 Toglan, Comfort               SO Revere                46.00 
117    345 Haywood, Kristene             JR Fitchburg             46.00 
118    710 Robinson, Alyssa              JR North Middlesex       46.00 
119    709 Mcgreevy, Tanisha             SR North Middlesex       46.00 
120    812 Orrell, Jordan                SR Oxford                46.00 
121    278 Hardwood, Ashley              JR Dartmouth             46.00 
122    280 Mota, Marissa                 SO Dartmouth             46.00 
123    938 Barros, Kelly                 FR Stoughton             46.00 
124    870 Harmon, Maddy                 SO Sandwich              46.00 
125    867 Fernald, Maranda              SR Sandwich              46.00 
126    873 Philpott, Kelsey              JR Sandwich              46.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:32.95  1/31/2011   Andrea Keklak, Lincoln-Sudbury H.S.        
Meet (Yards):  1:23.84  1987        (=1:31.69) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    463 Manickas-Hill, Olivia         FR Lexington           1:42.40 
  2   1111 Epplett, Abby                 SO Whitinsville Chr    1:42.45 
  3    437 Bender, Gianna                FR King Philip         1:42.54 
  4      5 Conway, Ellen                 SR Acton-Boxboro       1:42.55 
  5    672 Chaparala, Alekhya            SO Newton South        1:42.57 
  6    339 Gilbert, Greer                SR Falmouth            1:42.79 
  7      2 Brew, Elizabeth               JR Acton-Boxboro       1:43.14 
  8    183 Frye, Sarah                   SR Bridge-Raynham      1:43.20 
  9    973 Vincent, Alana                 8 Taunton             1:43.60 
 10     55 Puccia, Lily                  FR Andover             1:43.67 
 11    225 Kelly, Michaela               SO Canton              1:43.67 
 12     76 Struever, Hannah              SR Arlington           1:43.80 
 13     61 Van Antwerp, Emily            SO Andover             1:43.97 
 14    123 Harum, Brynna                 SO Bish. Feehan        1:44.00 
 15    960 Walsh, Emma                   JR Swampscott          1:44.00 
 16    326 Skillin, Sarah                JR Durfee              1:44.09 
 17    329 Nee, Laura                    JR Duxbury             1:44.20 
 18    260 Rajgopal, Nikita              JR Concord-Carlisle    1:44.33 
 19    138 Haley, Faye                   SR Bish. Fenwick       1:44.38 
 20    418 McDougle, Kelsi               JR Hopedale            1:44.51 
 21    946 Quattrucci, Julia             SR Stoughton           1:44.64 
 22    936 Mohammadi, Amanda             JR Stoneham            1:44.69 
 23   1100 Kelly, Kristin                SR Weymouth            1:44.84 
 24    334 Pereira, Ashley               JR Fairhaven           1:44.90 
 25   1129 O'Melia, Colleen              SR Woburn              1:44.90 
 26    665 Reilly, Isabella              FR Newton North        1:44.93 
 27    422 Allen, Elizabeth              SO Hopkinton           1:45.00 
 28    699 Loughnane, Kathryn            SO North Attleboro     1:45.06 
 29    230 Carey, Hannah                 SR Central Cath Law    1:45.10 
 30    833 Pham, Vanessa                 SR Pembroke            1:45.20 
 31    475 Kohler, Meri                  JR Lincoln-Sudbury     1:45.21 
 32    602 Webb, Krista                  JR Narragansett        1:45.30 
 33    124 Luongo, Ally                  SO Bish. Feehan        1:45.44 
 34    690 Chandran, Emily               SO North Attleboro     1:45.47 
 35    113 Reardon, Kylie                SO Billerica           1:45.52 
 36    891 Tippett, Madison              SO Sharon              1:45.74 
 37    969 Mendes, Dominique             SO Taunton             1:45.76 
 38    263 Boutin, Katie                 SR Coyle & Cassidy     1:45.80 
 39    587 Savoie, Michelle              SR Milford             1:46.00 
 40    817 Frangias, Joanne              JR Peabody             1:46.00 
 41   1092 Bechtold, Belinda             SR Weymouth            1:46.00 
 42    720 Dibrindisi, Alexandra         FR Northampton         1:46.05 
 43    596 Tenney, Mariah                JR Murdock             1:46.10 
 44    478 Mepham, Sarah                 JR Lincoln-Sudbury     1:46.17 
 45   1077 Condrick, Celia               SO Westwood            1:46.21 
 46    233 Equi, Katie                   SO Central Cath Law    1:46.30 
 47    640 Oberle, Kira                  SO Needham             1:46.39 
 48    105 Shropeshire, Madison          JR Beverly             1:46.40 
 49    487 Crawford, Danielle            SO Lowell              1:46.41 
 50    804 McLaughlin, Darragh           FR Oliver Ames         1:46.55 
 51    848 Cunningham, Erin              SR Reading             1:46.60 
 52    558 Moreno, Gala                  SR Marlborough         1:46.62 
 53    279 Marion, Riley                 SR Dartmouth           1:46.70 
 54    179 Bunszell, Rose                SO Bridge-Raynham      1:46.70 
 55    781 DaSilva, Morgan               SO Old Rocheste        1:46.77 
 56    294 Lynch, Tammy                  JR Dighton-Rehoboth    1:47.00 
 57    504 Sandford, Sydney              JR Lunenburg           1:47.00 
 58    687 Soucey, Katelyn               SO Nipmuc              1:47.11 
 59    477 Maguire, Kaileigh             JR Lincoln-Sudbury     1:47.12 
 60   1065 Mackenzie, Brewer             SR Westford Academy    1:47.15 
 61    830 Mello, Brooke                 SO Pembroke            1:47.24 
 62   1060 Horka, Jill                   SR Westborough         1:47.29 
 63    251 Stergiou, Nikoletta           SR Chelmsford          1:47.40 
 64    361 Wagner, Jenny                 SR Framingham          1:47.42 
 65    893 Benjamin, Natalie             JR Shrewsbury          1:47.51 
 66    570 Spitler, Kate                 SO Marshfield          1:47.63 
 67    967 Smith, Rachael                SR Tantasqua           1:47.70 
 68    216 Buruca, Karina                JR Cambridge Ri        1:47.70 
 69    146 Martin, Tess                  SR Bishop Stang        1:47.80 
 70    761 Zaccheo, Allison              SO Notre Dame-HIng     1:47.81 
 71    483 Heitmeyer, Sarah              FR Littleton           1:47.88 
 72   1011 Sutphen, Victoria             SO Wachusett           1:47.95 
 73    752 Kennedy, Taylor               SO Notre Dame-HIng     1:48.00 
 74    275 Dreher, Mikayla               SR Dartmouth           1:48.00 
 75    441 Machado, Erin                 FR King Philip         1:48.06 
 76    897 Filiere, Kailey               SR Shrewsbury          1:48.08 
 77    594 Mahoney, Claire               SO Milton              1:48.10 
 78    393 Faircloth, Elizabeth          JR Haverhill           1:48.20 
 79    152 Firmin, Britney                8 Boston Latin Aca    1:48.20 
 80    950 Colonies, Gabrielle           SR Sutton              1:48.30 
 81    579 Alfonso, Kirstin              JR Methuen             1:48.34 
 82    292 Delaney, Veronica             JR Dighton-Rehoboth    1:48.40 
 83   1019 Treacy, Jessica               SO Wakefield           1:48.41 
 84    994 Roxo, Emily                    8 Uxbridge            1:48.50 
 85    226 Merrigan, Jackie              SO Canton              1:48.55 
 86    442 Mullen, Hailey                SR King Philip         1:48.60 
 87   1006 Nindl, Ashley                 SR Wachusett           1:48.60 
 88    371 Rebello, Elaina               FR Franklin            1:48.62 
 89    663 Nesgos, Anna                  FR Newton North        1:48.65 
 90     16 Brown, Emily                  SR Algonquin           1:48.70 
 91    542 Huber, Kathleen               FR Marblehead          1:48.70 
 92    419 Norris, Camille               SO Hopedale            1:48.73 
 93     60 Torres, Julia                 FR Andover             1:48.78 
 94    977 Giasullo, Jackie              SR Tewksbury           1:48.80 
 95    838 Richard, Alyssa               FR Plymouth Sou        1:48.80 
 96    389 Miranda, Jennifer             JR Greater New         1:48.80 
 97    883 Martin, Erin                  FR Scituate            1:48.90 
 98    454 Campbell, Paige               SO Lexington           1:48.90 
 99    719 Brown, Winifred               FR Northampton         1:49.00 
100    508 CuoZzo, Krista                SO Lynn Classic        1:49.00 
101    399 Robertson, Kristy             JR Haverhill           1:49.00 
102    272 Kowalski, Stephanie           SO Danvers             1:49.00 
103    876 Tropp, Olivia                 SO Sandwich            1:49.00 
104    510 Ierardi, Jennifer             FR Lynn Classic        1:49.00 
105    317 Forance, Kim                  SR Dracut              1:49.28 
106    489 MacKinnon, Paige              JR Lowell              1:49.28 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:53.26  2/2/2002    Jen Perry, Framingham H.S.                 
   Co-Holder:  2:33.2h  1984        (=2:47.54) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham H.S.  
Meet (Yards):  2:33.2h  1982        (=2:47.54) Carolyn Mitchell, Needham H.S.  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    250 Pisarik, Jennifer             JR Chelmsford          3:13.00 
  2    624 Murphy, Erin                  JR Natick              3:14.06 
  3   1099 Jaklitsch, Bridget            SR Weymouth            3:14.44 
  4     47 Lamoreaux, Emma               JR Andover             3:14.50 
  5    186 Sullivan, Jessica             SR Bridge-Raynham      3:14.80 
  6    458 Fiore, Kristen                JR Lexington           3:14.90 
  7    807 Newman, Emily                 SO Oliver Ames         3:14.94 
  8    514 Buonfiglio, Lexi              JR Lynnfield           3:15.00 
  9    661 McCarthy-Tuohy, Miller        SR Newton North        3:15.01 
 10    671 Caggiano, Emily               JR Newton South        3:15.07 
 11    813 Allen, Sam                    SO Peabody             3:15.30 
 12    479 Miller, Bryn                  SO Lincoln-Sudbury     3:15.70 
 13    918 Lazaro, Megan                 JR Somerset-Berkley    3:15.75 
 14    566 Gaeta, Olivia                 FR Marshfield          3:15.89 
 15    954 Carr, Alison                  SO Swampscott          3:16.00 
 16    121 Hannon, Elizabeth             FR Bish. Feehan        3:16.54 
 17    353 Sepe, Kayla                   FR Foxborough          3:16.56 
 18    633 Blaustein, Rachel             SO Needham             3:16.88 
 19    415 DosRamos, Gabriela            JR Hopedale            3:16.90 
 20     93 Collins, Alison               JR Beverly             3:17.20 
 21    254 Budris, Kelseagh              SR Concord-Carlisle    3:17.34 
 22    678 Friedman, Hannah              SR Newton South        3:17.40 
 23     97 marciano, wendi               SR Beverly             3:17.40 
 24    402 Wise, Samantha                SO Haverhill           3:17.70 
 25    581 Hamblet, Lindsey              SR Methuen             3:17.80 
 26    725 Sullivan, Joni                JR Northampton         3:17.95 
 27    360 Taylor, Jessica               SO Framingham          3:17.96 
 28    741 Humphreys, Lauren             SO Norwell             3:18.00 
 29    133 Steiner, Caroline             SR Bish. Feehan        3:18.00 
 30    655 Greeley, Maeve                SO Newton North        3:18.06 
 31    527 Cole, Megan                   SR Mansfield           3:18.11 
 32    336 Wordell, Katie                SR Fairhaven           3:18.60 
 33    162 Violich, Ava                  SO Boston Latin Sch    3:18.90 
 34   1094 Brady, Allison                SR Weymouth            3:19.00 
 35    137 Cunningham, Taylor            SR Bish. Fenwick       3:19.07 
 36    557 Grimaldo, Alexandra           JR Marlborough         3:19.11 
 37    534 McGee, Kelly                  JR Mansfield           3:19.18 
 38    599 Chartier, Kylie               SO Narragansett        3:19.30 
 39    700 McCarthy, Hannah              JR North Attleboro     3:19.55 
 40   1098 Fitzgibbon, Morgan            JR Weymouth            3:19.57 
 41    779 Barrett, Samantha             SO Old Rocheste        3:19.94 
 42    814 Barrett, Lauren               FR Peabody             3:20.00 
 43    593 Maher, Amy                    SR Milton              3:20.01 
 44    428 Lynds, Jennifer               SR Hopkinton           3:20.20 
 45    914 Radomski, Paige               SR Silver Lake         3:20.20 
 46    795 Fitzgerald, Megan             JR Oliver Ames         3:20.28 
 47    416 Maurais, Rita                  8 Hopedale            3:20.36 
 48    560 Condon, Katie                 SO Marshfield          3:20.37 
 49     77 Wood, Julia                   SO Arlington           3:20.38 
 50    413 Rezendes, Staci               SR Holyoke Catholic    3:20.50 
 51    391 Broderick, Meaghan            SO Haverhill           3:20.60 
 52    453 Boreiko, Ali                  SR Lexington           3:20.70 
 53   1025 Peterson, Megan               JR Walpole             3:20.83 
 54   1114 Sharon, Edie                  JR Winchester          3:20.86 
 55    605 Brady, Taylor                 SO Nashoba             3:20.90 
 56    698 LaClair, Zoe                  SR North Attleboro     3:20.95 
 57    747 Dachille, Mary Claire         SO Notre Dame-HIng     3:21.00 
 58    832 Nolan, Shana                  SR Pembroke            3:21.00 
 59    476 Lustig, Dori                  FR Lincoln-Sudbury     3:21.14 
 60    852 Reeves, Brittany              JR Reading             3:21.34 
 61    368 Knous, Caroline               SO Franklin            3:21.35 
 62    167 Haggan, Caitlin               SR Braintree           3:21.40 
 63    108 Carbone, Allison              JR Billerica           3:21.40 
 64    276 Dwyer, Julia                  SR Dartmouth           3:21.50 
 65    749 Driscoll, Catherine           SO Notre Dame-HIng     3:21.50 
 66   1081 Kress, Meredith               JR Westwood            3:21.67 
 67    109 Hanlon, Emily                 JR Billerica           3:21.70 
 68    223 Schear, Ariela                SO Cambridge Ri        3:21.80 
 69    397 Krenzer, Haylee               SO Haverhill           3:21.83 
 70    412 Cote, Brianna                 SR Holyoke Catholic    3:21.97 
 71     20 Finelli, Laurie               SR Algonquin           3:22.00 
 72    976 Davies, Rebecca               JR Tewksbury           3:22.00 
 73    939 Berkowsky, Rachel             SO Stoughton           3:22.00 
 74    863 Corpuz, Dasha                 SR Salem               3:22.00 
 75    246 Burgess, Kate                 SO Chelmsford          3:22.00 
 76    323 Cabral, Courtney              FR Durfee              3:22.00 
 77    181 Desrochers, Molly             FR Bridge-Raynham      3:22.00 
 78   1127 McCormack, Kara               SR Woburn              3:22.02 
 79   1084 Radner, Maddie                SO Westwood            3:22.10 
 80    952 Falcone, Elaina               JR Sutton              3:22.20 
 81   1004 Jagelsky, Emma                JR Wachusett           3:22.30 
 82    235 Gillis, Hannah                SO Central Cath Law    3:22.40 
 83     13 Ng, Lauren                    FR Acton-Boxboro       3:22.46 
 84     95 Goodall, Jessica              SO Beverly             3:22.50 
 85    872 McCauley, Lindsay             SO Sandwich            3:22.50 
 86    869 Gomes, Bethany                SR Sandwich            3:22.50 
 87   1032 Kimker, Alexa                 JR Waltham             3:22.50 
 88   1030 Frazier, Talia                SO Waltham             3:22.50 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 NANCY BUGUEY MEMORIAL Mile
 Meet Record:  4:54.00  1981        Lisa Welsh, Peabody H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    683 Rhatigan, Anna                SO Newton South        5:29.97 
  2    503 Markham, Jennifer             SR Lunenburg           5:30.00 
  3    430 Mills, Tamara                 SR Hopkinton           5:30.20 
  4    350 Ketchum, Kristina             SR Foxborough          5:31.40 
  5    524 Carey, Sami                   SO Mansfield           5:31.41 
  6     42 Draper, Sophie                SO Andover             5:31.44 
  7    134 Svensen, Erin                 SR Bish. Feehan        5:32.02 
  8   1107 Tevenan, Julie                SR Weymouth            5:32.58 
  9    439 Lukes, Katie                  SO King Philip         5:33.00 
 10    858 Asci, Jen                     SR Rockland            5:33.19 
 11    670 Aguilar, Lucrecia             SO Newton South        5:33.32 
 12   1010 Skodis, Rebecca               SR Wachusett           5:33.86 
 13    894 Boisvert, Mariah              SO Shrewsbury          5:34.00 
 14    493 Richards, Marissa             SO Lowell              5:34.29 
 15    139 Maida, Arianna                SO Bish. Fenwick       5:34.68 
 16   1093 Betts, Ashley                 FR Weymouth            5:35.00 
 17    499 Hansel, Brooke                FR Lunenburg           5:35.00 
 18    634 Corcoran, Lily                JR Needham             5:35.48 
 19   1109 Berkowicz, Julia              SR Whitinsville Chr    5:35.60 
 20    744 Weiler, Alli                  SR Norwell             5:36.00 
 21    354 Sykes, Haley                  SO Foxborough          5:36.43 
 22    413 Rezendes, Staci               SR Holyoke Catholic    5:36.47 
 23    722 Lutz, Mariel                  FR Northampton         5:37.13 
 24    464 Peterson, Cassie              FR Lexington           5:37.70 
 25    705 Conner, Lauren                SR North Middlesex     5:37.84 
 26    628 Geraniotis, Coralea           FR Nauset              5:38.00 
 27    639 Lerner, Sammy                 SO Needham             5:38.87 
 28     31 Sullivan, Annie               SO Algonquin           5:39.00 
 29    886 Sandham, Rachel               JR Scituate            5:39.00 
 30    657 Heffernan, Maggie             SR Newton North        5:39.12 
 31    470 Clary, Sydney                 FR Lincoln-Sudbury     5:39.24 
 32    420 Aarden, Shelby                FR Hopkinton           5:39.54 
 33    879 fougere, katelyn              JR Scituate            5:40.00 
 34    958 Kelly, Sarah                  SO Swampscott          5:40.00 
 35    408 Rosati, Jill                  SR Holliston           5:40.90 
 36    248 Duffy, Meghan                 SO Chelmsford          5:41.00 
 37    264 Hutch, Meghan                 JR Coyle & Cassidy     5:41.00 
 38    949 Bonder, Corinne               SR Sutton              5:41.00 
 39      4 Caplan, Michaela              SO Acton-Boxboro       5:41.90 
 40    821 May, Sydney                   SO Peabody             5:42.00 
 41    267 Barker, Alison                SO Danvers             5:42.30 
 42    580 Bellegarde, Katisha           SR Methuen             5:42.31 
 43    766 Knox, Emily                   SO Notre Dame-Worc     5:42.58 
 44    327 Bittrich, Lauren              SR Duxbury             5:43.00 
 45    538 Barrell, Anna                 FR Marblehead          5:43.00 
 46    767 Knox, Katie                   SR Notre Dame-Worc     5:43.00 
 47    116 Thompson, Cairo               JR Billerica           5:43.20 
 48    562 Dalton, Meg                   JR Marshfield          5:43.20 
 49    688 Beaulieu, Brittany            FR North Attleboro     5:43.48 
 50   1079 Groton, Kate                  SR Westwood            5:43.71 
 51    992 Fitzgerald, Jessica           FR Uxbridge            5:43.90 
 52    411 Boraski, Audrey               JR Holyoke Catholic    5:44.00 
 53    536 Rothchild, Tina               SR Mansfield           5:44.03 
 54    691 Ducharme, Emily               SR North Attleboro     5:44.10 
 55    451 Pham, Leanna                  SO Lawrence            5:44.20 
 56    204 Lu, Jessica                   JR Brookline           5:44.36 
 57    692 Ducharme, Rachel              SR North Attleboro     5:44.50 
 58    798 Harding, Maggie               JR Oliver Ames         5:44.54 
 59    333 Gammans, Bay                  SO Fairhaven           5:44.60 
 60    985 Bent, Sarah                   JR Ursuline Academy    5:44.77 
 61    282 Warner, Cali                  SR Dartmouth           5:44.80 
 62    802 Loewald, Robin                SR Oliver Ames         5:44.97 
 63    366 Hood, Emily                   SO Franklin            5:45.00 
 64   1059 Crowley, Hannah               SO Westborough         5:45.00 
 65    739 Grasz, Lexa                   SO Norwell             5:45.00 
 66    243 Simione, Tiffany              FR Central Cath Law    5:45.00 
 67    965 Mayberry, Maddison            FR Tantasqua           5:45.00 
 68    330 Mangan, Jessica               SR Everett             5:45.00 
 69    259 O'Sullivan, Lucy              FR Concord-Carlisle    5:45.00 
 70    928 Garro-Duplisea, Melina        JR Somerville          5:45.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 MARGARET McNIFF MEMORIAL Two Mile
 Meet Record:  10:24.03  2/2/2002    Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    135 Svensen, Kate                 SO Bish. Feehan       12:06.45 
  2     37 Vannah, Sara                  JR Amherst-Pelh       12:08.56 
  3     94 Demars, Nicole                SO Beverly            12:10.30 
  4    373 Vetrano, Sarah                JR Franklin           12:10.50 
  5   1131 Persky, Molly                 JR Woburn             12:10.59 
  6    252 Taylor, Casey                 SO Chelmsford         12:11.00 
  7    545 Randall, Janaya               SO Marblehead         12:11.00 
  8   1087 Simi, Andrea                  JR Westwood           12:12.00 
  9    522 Davis, Fiona                  SO Manchester E       12:12.50 
 10    411 Boraski, Audrey               JR Holyoke Catholic   12:14.02 
 11    754 Lanagan, Olivia               SO Notre Dame-HIng    12:15.00 
 12    474 Knaul, Emily                  SR Lincoln-Sudbury    12:15.20 
 13    396 Kelleher, Samantha            SR Haverhill          12:16.84 
 14   1063 Wright, Susannah              JR Westborough        12:17.00 
 15     29 Shreeve, Kyra                 SO Algonquin          12:19.27 
 16    436 Beaulieu, Hannah              SR King Philip        12:19.81 
 17    643 Turner, Caroline              JR Needham            12:22.93 
 18    211 Yang, Yijan                   JR Brookline          12:23.53 
 19    668 Trayner, Rebecca              SR Newton North       12:24.50 
 20   1016 Miksis, Melanie               JR Wakefield          12:26.00 
 21    423 Cavanaugh, MaryKate           SO Hopkinton          12:26.00 
 22    858 Asci, Jen                     SR Rockland           12:27.00 
 23    395 Gilmore, Riley                SO Haverhill          12:27.40 
 24    112 O'Brien, Mary                 SR Billerica          12:29.80 
 25    564 Doherty, Bri                  SO Marshfield         12:30.58 
 26    728 Zimmerman, Eliana             JR Northampton        12:30.60 
 27    144 Gallagher, Theresa            FR Bishop Stang       12:32.70 
 28    578 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         SO Melrose            12:33.00 
 29    471 Cook, Samantha                JR Lincoln-Sudbury    12:33.56 
 30    115 Schultz, Julie                SO Billerica          12:34.13 
 31     74 Piggot, Caitlin               JR Arlington          12:34.32 
 32    947 Simms, Deirdre                SR Stoughton          12:34.40 
 33    957 Gorman, Tess                  JR Swampscott         12:35.00 
 34   1042 Burke, Kelsey                 SR Wayland            12:35.49 
 35    943 O'Neil, Kerry                 JR Stoughton          12:35.51 
 36     57 Rothmann, Sarah               FR Andover            12:37.00 
 37   1102 Leahy, Katie                  SO Weymouth           12:37.80 
 38    390 Vaz, Racheal                  JR Greater New        12:38.00 
 39    882 Keefe, Caroline               SR Scituate           12:38.00 
 40    636 Horton, Katie                 FR Needham            12:38.01 
 41    315 Colfer, Katie                 FR Dracut             12:38.96 
 42    955 Cerra, Emily                  JR Swampscott         12:39.00 
 43    271 Dyer, Haley                   SR Danvers            12:39.10 
 44    712 Bryson, Julia                 FR North Quincy       12:39.50 
 45     17 Casey, Paige                  JR Algonquin          12:40.00 
 46    238 MacDonald, Caroline           JR Central Cath Law   12:40.00 
 47    249 Lapierre, Danielle            SR Chelmsford         12:40.00 
 48   1031 Kelleher, Michelle            SR Waltham            12:40.00 
 49    931 Mei, Pristine                 SR Somerville         12:40.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinals.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 best times advance to finals.
 Meet Record:   8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    653 Brown, Steph                  SR Newton North           9.26 
  2   1085 Ralph, Liz                    SR Westwood               9.26 
  3   1078 Cosenza, Christa              SR Westwood               9.27 
  4    486 Christiansen, Kelsie          SO Lowell                 9.28 
  5    494 Rosario, Danae                SR Lowell                 9.29 
  6    561 Cowie-Haskell, Kate           SR Marshfield             9.31 
  7    935 Gaughan, Bridget              SR Stoneham               9.33 
  8   1112 Abraham, Carrie               JR Winchester             9.34 
  9    616 Bruns, Elizabeth              SR Natick                 9.35 
 10      8 Doan, Morgan                  SO Acton-Boxboro          9.37 
 11    193 Arnold, Moriah                JR Bromfield School       9.40 
 12   1005 Lally, Maggie                 SR Wachusett              9.40 
 13    715 Kelly, Rebecca                SR North Reading          9.40 
 14    849 Donahue, Megan                JR Reading                9.40 
 15    856 MacDonald, Racquel            SR Revere                 9.40 
 16     41 Comeau, Courtney              SO Andover                9.40 
 17    438 Croke, Caitlyn                SR King Philip            9.41 
 18   1111 Epplett, Abby                 SO Whitinsville Chr       9.41 
 19    513 Benson, Scout                 SR Lynnfield              9.42 
 20     22 Kiley, Maggie                 JR Algonquin              9.43 
 21    548 Vener, Olivia                 SO Marblehead             9.44 
 22    556 Grace, Cassidy                SO Marlborough            9.44 
 23    166 Donahue, Mary                 SR Braintree              9.44 
 24    229 Alaimo, Hope                  JR Central Cath Law       9.44 
 25    563 DiPietro, Ellen               SO Marshfield             9.44 
 26    880 Garman, Maria                 FR Scituate               9.47 
 27    224 Costello, Mellyn              JR Canton                 9.47 
 28    948 Snyder, Leesa                 SR Stoughton              9.50 
 29    773 Logan, Brittney               SR Oakmont                9.50 
 30    780 Bell, Meagan                  JR Old Rocheste           9.50 
 31     89 McDonough, Molly              JR Barnstable             9.50 
 32    344 DiFrancesco, Grace            SR Fitchburg              9.50 
 33    995 Blakeney, Casey               SR Wachusett              9.50 
 34    293 Fleet, Erin                   SR Dighton-Rehoboth       9.50 
 35    291 Berthiaume, Samantha          SR Dighton-Rehoboth       9.50 
 36    376 Comeau, Alyson                SO Gardner                9.50 
 37    999 Dion, Katie                   SR Wachusett              9.50 
 38    488 In, Wonni                     JR Lowell                 9.51 
 39    630 Putnam, Nina                  SO Nauset                 9.52 
 40    175 Wagget, Taylor                SR Braintree              9.53 
 41    304 Pellegrini, Liz               SR Doherty                9.54 
 42     23 Lindgren, Hannah              JR Algonquin              9.54 
 43    736 DeBenedictis, Alli            SR Norwell                9.54 
 44    118 Benson, Maddie                SR Bish. Feehan           9.54 
 45    644 Barros, Jessica               JR New Bedford            9.55 
 46    757 Owen, Shauna                  JR Notre Dame-HIng        9.56 
 47    648 Leahy, Olyvia                 SR New Bedford            9.56 
 48    207 Pronovost, Maddie             JR Brookline              9.57 
 49    283 Downing, Kerianne             JR Dedham                 9.58 
 50    889 Kushner, Meri                 SR Sharon                 9.60 
 51   1062 Steurer, Jen                  JR Westborough            9.60 
 52    265 LeClair, Julie                SR Coyle & Cassidy        9.60 
 53    810 Taylor, Nicole                JR Oliver Ames            9.61 
 54     40 Chapman, Hanna                FR Andover                9.63 
 55    796 Franciosi, Christina          SO Oliver Ames            9.63 
 56   1068 pietras, katie                SR Westford Academy       9.65 
 57   1033 Meahl, Katherine              FR Waltham                9.67 
 58    660 Lehman, Sonja                 SO Newton North           9.68 
 59   1064 Bert, Andrea                  FR Westford Academy       9.69 
 60    506 Altema, Carla                 JR Lynn Classic           9.70 
 61    505 Ulf, Brogan                   SO Lunenburg              9.70 
 62    664 Prior, Kayla                  SR Newton North           9.71 
 63     43 Gamache, Jillian              FR Andover                9.71 
 64    575 Grech, Chrissy                SR Medfield               9.72 
 65   1097 Donovan, Ashley               SR Weymouth               9.74 
 66   1108 Wyman, Sarah                  JR Weymouth               9.74 
 67    414 Zombik, Katherine             JR Holyoke Catholic       9.75 
 68    595 McDermott, Chayna             SR Milton                 9.75 
 69    456 Domings, Mary                 JR Lexington              9.76 
 70     72 Cassidy, Sarah                JR Arlington              9.78 
 71    433 Vuong, Loan                   JR Hudson                 9.80 
 72    277 Fox, Courtney                 SO Dartmouth              9.80 
 73    335 Robidoux, Emma                SO Fairhaven              9.80 
 74    308 Sharry, Jacqueline            SO Doherty                9.80 
 75    816 Brennan, Sarah                SR Peabody                9.80 
 76     32 Thompson, Chelsey             SO Algonquin              9.81 
 77    346 Carleton, Devon               JR Foxborough             9.81 
 78    421 Albanese, Kaylin              JR Hopkinton              9.83 
 79    940 Hudson, MacKenzie             SR Stoughton              9.83 
 80    340 Josephs, Lily                 SO Falmouth               9.83 
 81    835 Messina, Alyson               JR Plymouth Sou           9.83 
 82    982 Quigley, Kelly                SO Tewksbury              9.85 
 83    142 Adams, Abby                   SO Bishop Stang           9.85 
 84    915 Supple, Allison               SR Silver Lake            9.86 
 85    569 Lasalle, Marissa              JR Marshfield             9.86 
 86    851 Perez, Virginia               SR Reading                9.87 
 87    650 Souza, Taylor                 SO New Bedford            9.88 
 88   1120 Foley, Paulina                SR Woburn                 9.90 
 89     92 Remillard, Cassandra          SR Bellingham             9.90 
 90    855 Gurska, Lindsay               JR Revere                 9.90 
 91    815 Barrett, Rachel               SO Peabody                9.90 
 92    708 Haines, Laurel                JR North Middlesex        9.90 
 93    351 Motta, Samantha               SR Foxborough             9.90 
 94    432 Priess, Lauren                JR Hudson                 9.90 
 95    975 Callahan, Ashley              SO Tewksbury              9.90 
 96    407 Paolillo, Stephanie           SR Holliston              9.90 
 97    866 Ellis, Emma                   SR Sandwich               9.90 
 98    868 German, Becky                 JR Sandwich               9.90 
 99   1050 Drury, Grace                  SO Wellesley              9.90 
100    959 Le, Vy                        JR Swampscott            10.01 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 HOLLY YOUNG MEMORIAL High Jump
 Opening Height: Saturday 4' 09"
 Meet Record:   5-09  1988        (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott H.S.          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    166 Donahue, Mary                 SR Braintree           5-00.50 
  2    434 Zacchilli, Catherine          JR Hudson              5-00.00 
  3    426 Krueger, Hannah               SR Hopkinton           5-00.00 
  4    546 Roland, Kelly                 JR Marblehead          5-00.00 
  5    502 Mansfield, Whitney            SO Lunenburg           5-00.00 
  6    953 Krevosky, Ariele              SR Sutton              5-00.00 
  7    242 Sanz, Ali                     SR Central Cath Law    5-00.00 
  8    367 Kinhart, Patricia             SR Franklin            5-00.00 
  9    283 Downing, Kerianne             JR Dedham              5-00.00 
 10    808 Nichols, Michaela             SR Oliver Ames         5-00.00 
 11    656 Grigoli, Lucia                SR Newton North        5-00.00 
 12    805 Mileika, Olivia               FR Oliver Ames         5-00.00 
 13    770 Witt, Julia                   SO Notre Dame-Worc     5-00.00 
 14    890 Kushner, Rita                 SO Sharon              5-00.00 
 15    539 Cummings, Lily                SO Marblehead          5-00.00 
 16    849 Donahue, Megan                JR Reading             5-00.00 
 17    588 Dempsey, Molly                JR Milton              5-00.00 
 18   1057 Bowser, Brigid                SR Westborough         5-00.00 
 19    120 Clausen, Caitlyn              JR Bish. Feehan        5-00.00 
 20   1104 Pearce, Kate                  SR Weymouth            5-00.00 
 21   1062 Steurer, Jen                  JR Westborough         5-00.00 
 22     73 Hourican, Megan               SR Arlington           5-00.00 
 23   1021 Browne, Nicole                JR Walpole             5-00.00 
 24   1017 Milburn, Kayla                SR Wakefield           5-00.00 
 25    214 Wilson, Amber                 SO Burlington          5-00.00 
 26    481 Potter, Leah                  SR Lincoln-Sudbury     4-11.00 
 27    468 Alexander, Lucy               SO Lincoln-Sudbury     4-11.00 
 28    107 Barrett, Nicole               JR Billerica           4-11.00 
 29    840 Sessler, Holly                SO Plymouth Sou        4-11.00 
 30   1101 Kimball, Jen                  JR Weymouth            4-11.00 
 31    288 Ralston, Kayla                SO Dennis-Yarmouth     4-11.00 
 32    316 Diaby, Khadija                SR Dracut              4-11.00 
 33    285 Dunbar, Bridget               SR Dennis-Yarmouth     4-11.00 
 34    915 Supple, Allison               SR Silver Lake         4-11.00 
 35     68 Yeates, Crystal               SR Apponequet          4-11.00 
 36    473 Klapper, Meghan               JR Lincoln-Sudbury     4-11.00 
 37    822 Nielsen, Amanda               SR Peabody             4-10.00 
 38   1116 Ahlstedt, Ashley              JR Woburn              4-10.00 
 39    789 Santos, Paige                 SO Old Rocheste        4-10.00 
 40   1130 Peary, Kayla                  JR Woburn              4-10.00 
 41    823 Pelletrino, Laura             SR Peabody             4-10.00 
 42    945 Paul, Jade                    SR Stoughton           4-10.00 
 43   1097 Donovan, Ashley               SR Weymouth            4-10.00 
 44    963 Gustavson, Emily              JR Tantasqua           4-10.00 
 45   1033 Meahl, Katherine              FR Waltham             4-10.00 
 46    864 Hijleh, Deema                 FR Salem               4-10.00 
 47   1117 Buehler, Kristen              JR Woburn              4-10.00 
 48    896 Dillon, Kelly                 JR Shrewsbury          4-10.00 
 49    878 Evans, Breana                 SR Saugus              4-10.00 
 50    234 Gagnon, Brianna               JR Central Cath Law    4-10.00 
 51    273 Pantazelos, Xanthi            JR Danvers             4-10.00 
 52    233 Equi, Katie                   SO Central Cath Law    4-10.00 
 53    404 Everett, Rachel               SR Holliston           4-10.00 
 54    440 Lyon, Ellery                  SO King Philip         4-10.00 
 55    268 Brooks, Ashley                JR Danvers             4-10.00 
 56    103 richardson, kyra              JR Beverly             4-10.00 
 57    101 Patrazza, Liane               SR Beverly             4-10.00 
 58     91 Kelley, Alana                 SR Bellingham          4-10.00 
 59    207 Pronovost, Maddie             JR Brookline           4-10.00 
 60    136 Yoder, Tereasa                SO Bish. Feehan        4-10.00 
 61    659 Larkin, Maeve                 JR Newton North        4-10.00 
 62    733 Kennedy, Erin                 SO Norton              4-10.00 
 63    648 Leahy, Olyvia                 SR New Bedford         4-10.00 
 64    763 Curley, Julia                 FR Notre Dame-Worc     4-10.00 
 65    759 Steeves, Meghan               JR Notre Dame-HIng     4-10.00 
 66    644 Barros, Jessica               JR New Bedford         4-10.00 
 67    595 McDermott, Chayna             SR Milton              4-10.00 
 68    122 Hardenburgh, Jacqui           JR Bish. Feehan        4-09.00 
 69    150 Saulnier, Kelsey              SO Blackstone-Millv    4-09.00 
 70    605 Brady, Taylor                 SO Nashoba             4-08.00 
 71     53 Pearson, Chloe                SO Andover             4-08.00 
 72    615 Teska, Casey                  SR Nashoba             4-08.00 
 73    516 Tenney, Tiffany               FR Mahar Region        4-07.00 
 74    201 Gregoire, Allie               FR Brookline           4-06.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Only jumps of 14' 09" and better will be measured.
 Meet Record:  19-01  1/31/2011   Carla Forbes, Newton North H.S.              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     10 Fries, Randi                  SR Acton-Boxboro      15-10.25 
  2    370 Price, Alexandra              SR Franklin           15-10.00 
  3    526 Chiusano, Briana              SR Mansfield          15-09.50 
  4    706 Fanciullo, Andrea             SR North Middlesex    15-09.00 
  5    845 Mbengam, Anna                 SR Randolph           15-08.25 
  6   1027 Small-Brown, Savonna          SO Walpole            15-08.00 
  7    151 Cox, Monique                  SR Boston Latin Aca   15-08.00 
  8    513 Benson, Scout                 SR Lynnfield          15-08.00 
  9    548 Vener, Olivia                 SO Marblehead         15-07.00 
 10    262 Teitelman, Meg                SO Concord-Carlisle   15-07.00 
 11    791 Walsh, Hannah                 JR Old Rocheste       15-06.25 
 12    988 Piccolo, Amy                  FR Ursuline Academy   15-06.00 
 13    445 Robbins, Audra                JR King Philip        15-06.00 
 14   1048 Broholm, Tessa                JR Wellesley          15-06.00 
 15   1034 Williams, Emily               SR Waltham            15-06.00 
 16    501 Lizek, Shaunna                SR Lunenburg          15-06.00 
 17    920 Monaghan, Haley               SO Somerset-Berkley   15-05.50 
 18      5 Conway, Ellen                 SR Acton-Boxboro      15-05.00 
 19    887 Belt, Lucy                    SO Seekonk            15-05.00 
 20     27 Owen, Bridget                 SO Algonquin          15-04.75 
 21    440 Lyon, Ellery                  SO King Philip        15-04.00 
 22    455 Doh, Unsol                    SO Lexington          15-04.00 
 23   1067 Meurer, Sarah                 JR Westford Academy   15-04.00 
 24   1133 Stangas, Christina            SR Woburn             15-04.00 
 25    566 Gaeta, Olivia                 FR Marshfield         15-03.50 
 26    224 Costello, Mellyn              JR Canton             15-03.25 
 27    140 Mercuro, Rebecca              JR Bish. Fenwick      15-03.00 
 28    757 Owen, Shauna                  JR Notre Dame-HIng    15-03.00 
 29    971 Trappier, Anisha              SR Taunton            15-03.00 
 30     59 Soucy, Micaela                SO Andover            15-03.00 
 31    645 Bucknell, Samantha            SR New Bedford        15-03.00 
 32    406 McKunes, Morgan               JR Holliston          15-03.00 
 33    203 Judge, Kyra                   SO Brookline          15-02.00 
 34     40 Chapman, Hanna                FR Andover            15-02.00 
 35    197 Chan, Maya                    FR Brookline          15-02.00 
 36    888 Noelte, Vanessa               SR Seekonk            15-01.25 
 37    177 Barnett, Sarah                JR Bridge-Raynham     15-01.00 
 38    265 LeClair, Julie                SR Coyle & Cassidy    15-01.00 
 39    352 Parsons, Tess                 SR Foxborough         15-00.50 
 40     26 Moy, Alex                     SO Algonquin          15-00.50 
 41    846 Powell, Jenise                SO Randolph           15-00.25 
 42   1024 McMackin, Ella                JR Walpole            15-00.00 
 43    331 Steeves, Katie                SR Everett            15-00.00 
 44    751 Henry, Marypat                SR Notre Dame-HIng    15-00.00 
 45    241 Poulin, Alexa                 JR Central Cath Law   15-00.00 
 46    860 George, Tatyana               JR St Peter-Marian    15-00.00 
 47    158 Wiggins, Ayshika              SR Boston Latin Aca   15-00.00 
 48    701 Mooney, Rose                  JR North Attleboro    15-00.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Only 29' 00" and better will be measured.
 Meet Record:  41-09.25  2/1/2009    Emmaline Berg, Holliston                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    174 Randall, Abby                 JR Braintree          33-08.75 
  2    694 Hallahan, Kim                 SR North Attleboro    33-07.50 
  3    265 LeClair, Julie                SR Coyle & Cassidy    33-03.00 
  4    269 DiBella, Samantha             SR Danvers            33-03.00 
  5    910 Shea, Kelsey                  JR Shrewsbury         32-09.00 
  6    424 Chirco, Jackie                JR Hopkinton          32-07.00 
  7    429 manning, lindsay              JR Hopkinton          32-04.00 
  8    734 O'Rourke, Shannon             SO Norton             32-04.00 
  9    996 Catalucci, Gena               SR Wachusett          32-03.75 
 10     58 Shattuck, Melissa             SR Andover            32-03.00 
 11    290 Torres, Lisa                  JR Dennis-Yarmouth    32-01.50 
 12    324 Daponte, Briana               JR Durfee             32-01.00 
 13    736 DeBenedictis, Alli            SR Norwell            32-00.00 
 14    786 Monteiro, Ryan                SR Old Rocheste       32-00.00 
 15    485 Carson, Sam                   SO Lowell             32-00.00 
 16    961 Wilson, Melinda               JR Swampscott         32-00.00 
 17    555 Fearing, Taylor               SR Marlborough        31-11.75 
 18    877 Dixon, Mary                   JR Saugus             31-10.25 
 19    284 Downing, Molly                SR Dedham             31-10.00 
 20     46 Kobelski, Cassandra           JR Andover            31-09.00 
 21    600 Farrell, Gaelin               SO Narragansett       31-07.50 
 22   1083 O'Sullivan, Sheila            SR Westwood           31-06.50 
 23     49 MacRae, Ryan                  JR Andover            31-06.00 
 24    979 Jacintho, Lisetta             SR Tewksbury          31-06.00 
 25    231 Carver, Chelsea               SR Central Cath Law   31-05.50 
 26     28 Polonowicz, Emily             SR Algonquin          31-05.00 
 27    693 Gavilanez, Natasha            SR North Attleboro    31-05.00 
 28     79 Sheehan, Danielle             SO Arlington Cath.    31-03.00 
 29    601 Moriarty, Charissa            SR Narragansett       31-03.00 
 30   1113 Phillips, Kianna              SR Winchester         31-03.00 
 31    342 Alvarez, Aitnis               JR Fitchburg          31-03.00 
 32    177 Barnett, Sarah                JR Bridge-Raynham     31-03.00 
 33    926 David, Natalie                SR Somerville         31-01.00 
 34    921 Mulrooney, Kaylin             SR Somerset-Berkley   31-00.00 
 35    410 Bergeron, Hayley              SR Holyoke Catholic   31-00.00 
 36    666 Salvucci, Michela             SR Newton North       31-00.00 
 37     78 Basile, Julia                 SO Arlington Cath.    30-11.00 
 38    743 Sheehan, Katie                SR Norwell            30-10.00 
 39    980 Matovu, Matilda               SR Tewksbury          30-10.00 
 40    258 Nyholm, Karolyn               SR Concord-Carlisle   30-09.00 
 41    245 White, Whitney                SR Central Cath Law   30-08.75 
 42    818 Gallo, Katie                  SO Peabody            30-08.75 
 43    854 Gonzalez, Angel               SR Revere             30-08.25 
 44    482 Rub, Julie                    SR Lincoln-Sudbury    30-06.00 
 45   1066 magaw, rachelle               SR Westford Academy   30-06.00 
 46    114 Sargent, Laura                SR Billerica          30-06.00 
 47   1036 Prien, Hailie                 SR Wareham            30-05.00 
 48     11 Higgins, Athena               SO Acton-Boxboro      30-05.00 
 49    480 Perez, Lauren                 JR Lincoln-Sudbury    30-04.00 
 50    311 Mailhiot, Jennifer            SR Douglas            30-04.00 
 51    104 shea, natalie                 JR Beverly            30-04.00 
 52    379 Dorais, Cameo                 JR Gardner            30-04.00 
 53    425 katrina, parsons              SR Hopkinton          30-04.00 
 54    829 Gratzer, Jessica              SO Pembroke           30-04.00 
 55    386 McCormack, Elizabeth          JR Gloucester         30-03.00 
 56    300 Halper, Marissa               SR Doherty            30-03.00 
 57    703 Sherman, McKenzie             SO North Attleboro    30-03.00 
 58    913 Gonsalves, Sierra             SR Silver Lake        30-02.50 
 59    784 Helmar, Cassie                SR Old Rocheste       30-02.25 
 60    679 Harrison, Jonee               JR Newton South       30-02.00 
 61    180 Chafee, Audrey                SR Bridge-Raynham     30-02.00 
 62   1106 Riley, Jill                   JR Weymouth           30-02.00 
 63    844 Hally, Kim                    SO Randolph           30-01.50 
 64    244 Slein, Colleen                JR Central Cath Law   30-01.50 
 65    541 Goetz, Mimi                   JR Marblehead         30-01.25 
 66    448 Berrioz, Aneisha              JR Lawrence           30-01.00 
 67    647 Gomes, Naquida                SR New Bedford        30-01.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 RALPH COLSON MEMORIAL Dash
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinals.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 fastest advance to finals.
 Meet Record:   6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                 
   Co-Holder:   6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    124 Thay, Ryan                    SR Westford Academy       6.76 
  2   1878 Green, Devon                  JR Falmouth               6.78 
  3   2214 Menninger, Nate               SR Newton North           6.79 
  4    177 Jean-Giles, Taylor            SR Woburn                 6.79 
  5   1983 Bowers, Matt                  JR King Philip            6.79 
  6     51 Owusu, Michael                SO Wachusett              6.80 
  7   1801 Ryding, Cy                    JR Coyle & Cassidy        6.80 
  8     52 Rivera, Sam                   JR Wachusett              6.80 
  9   2298 Kimball, Scott                SR Old Rocheste           6.80 
 10   2300 Mathieu, Nick                 SO Old Rocheste           6.80 
 11     83 Tranfaglia, Charles           JR Wareham                6.80 
 12   2260 Atwood, Justin                SO North Middlesex        6.80 
 13   1884 Platel, Berny                 JR Fitchburg              6.80 
 14   2056 Collymore, Rudy               SR Lynn Classic           6.80 
 15   1981 Sery, Karl                    SR Hudson                 6.80 
 16   2098 Green, Connor                 SR Marblehead             6.80 
 17   1875 Everett, Kyle                 JR Fairhaven              6.80 
 18   1879 Brice, Ezra                   JR Fitchburg              6.80 
 19   2322 Cennami, Chris                JR Peabody                6.81 
 20   2321 Brewster, Austin              SR Peabody                6.82 
 21   1566 Randolph, Tyler               SR Apponequet             6.84 
 22   1849 Webster, Abdula               JR Doherty                6.84 
 23   2320 Williamson, Carlton           SR Oliver Ames            6.84 
 24      1 Blonder, Zachary              JR Swampscott             6.84 
 25   2299 Knapton, Colin                SO Old Rocheste           6.85 
 26   2196 Callander, Justin             SR New Bedford            6.85 
 27   1550 Farnham, Cameron              JR Andover                6.86 
 28   1672 Anderson, Malik               SO Boston Latin Aca       6.87 
 29    120 Peraner, Reed                 SR Westford Academy       6.87 
 30   1648 Pratt, Tyler                  SR Bishop Stang           6.87 
 31   1594 Henson, Ben                   JR Barnstable             6.88 
 32   1688 Edwards, Leon                 JR Brockton               6.88 
 33     74 Halloway, Darius              SR Waltham                6.88 
 34   2030 Rudder, Avery                 SR Lincoln-Sudbury        6.89 
 35   1838 Weeden, Jacquaar              SR Dighton-Rehoboth       6.90 
 36   1831 Couture, Andrew               SR Dighton-Rehoboth       6.90 
 37   2028 Papapietro, Scott             SR Lincoln-Sudbury        6.90 
 38   2373 Ritchie, Joseph               JR Revere                 6.90 
 39   1942 Masambra, Ronsard             SR Haverhill              6.90 
 40    126 Kachadurian, Kyle             SR Weston                 6.91 
 41   2356 Federico, Robert              JR Reading                6.92 
 42   1918 Wardrop, Connor               JR Franklin               6.92 
 43   1616 Livingston, Denzel            SR Billerica              6.92 
 44   2436 Walker, Nick                  JR Scituate               6.93 
 45   1934 Rivera, Jesus                 SR Greater New            6.94 
 46   1521 Babine, Mike                  SR Algonquin              6.94 
 47   2065 Huynh, Franklin               JR Malden                 6.94 
 48   2393 Dallasandro, Mike             SO St.John's Prep         6.94 
 49   2414 Guzman, Christian             SR Salem                  6.94 
 50   1790 Blaides, Timmy                FR Concord-Carlisle       6.94 
 51   2488 Baugh, Malachi                SO Stoughton              6.94 
 52   1746 Seto, Derek                   SR Canton                 6.95 
 53   1818 Loranger, Mitchell            JR Dartmouth              6.95 
 54   2045 Hoey, Colin                   JR Lowell                 6.95 
 55   1618 Shannon, Matthew              SR Billerica              6.95 
 56   2289 Petit, Charley                JR Norwell                6.95 
 57   2243 Costello, Jake                SR North Attleboro        6.95 
 58   1721 McDermott, Dan                SR Burlington             6.96 
 59   1570 Garlington, Trenton           JR Arch. Williams         6.96 
 60   2077 Boisvert, Curtis              FR Mansfield              6.97 
 61   1780 D'Auria, Jeff                 SO Chelmsford             6.97 
 62   2318 Santana, Rodrigo              SR Oliver Ames            6.98 
 63   1985 Hamilton, Liam                FR King Philip            6.98 
 64   2238 Perry, Dana                   SR Nipmuc                 6.98 
 65   1824 Vial, Devin                   SR Dartmouth              6.98 
 66   1974 McNulty, Joseph               SR Hopkinton              6.99 
 67   1583 Gillard, Steven               SR Attleboro              6.99 
 68   2281 Gannon, Brian                 SR Norton                 6.99 
 69   1767 Kfoury, Dan                   SR Central Cath Law       6.99 
 70   2167 Militano, John                SO Nashoba                7.00 
 71   1833 Medeiros, Edward              SO Dighton-Rehoboth       7.00 
 72   2227 Lee, Yougi                    JR Newton South           7.00 
 73   1791 Coy-Gooding, Jabari           SR Concord-Carlisle       7.00 
 74   1982 Wardwell, Jake                SR Hudson                 7.00 
 75   2344 Solis, Grant                  SR Plymouth Sou           7.00 
 76   2132 Kupchaunis, Nick              SR Melrose                7.00 
 77   2166 McNally, Ben                  SR Nashoba                7.00 
 78     67 Petruzziello, Joey            SR Walpole                7.00 
 79   1980 King, Evan                    SR Hudson                 7.00 
 80   2349 Altobello, Greg               SR Reading                7.01 
 81   1917 Singh, Anirudh                SR Franklin               7.01 
 82    142 Homere, Ronald                SR Weymouth               7.01 
 83   2256 Poilucci, Preston             JR North Attleboro        7.01 
 84   1843 Hall, Terrance                SR Doherty                7.01 
 85     76 Mubiru, Ben                   SR Waltham                7.01 
 86   1538 Brown, Conlan                 SR Amherst-Pelh           7.02 
 87    111 Bodemann, Chad                SO Westford Academy       7.02 
 88   2111 Edwards, Brian                SR Marshfield             7.03 
 89   1825 Flis, Colby                   SR Dedham                 7.03 
 90   2282 Hallgren, Anthony             JR Norton                 7.03 
 91   2152 Montrond, Wayne               JR Middleboro             7.03 
 92   2192 Murowchick, Andrew            SR Needham                7.04 
 93   2451 Kelley, Trevin                JR Shrewsbury             7.04 
 94   1681 Carson, Chris                 SO Braintree              7.04 
 95   2222 Bavly, Ben                    FR Newton South           7.04 
 96   1993 Munoz, Ruben                  SR Lawrence               7.04 
 97   2440 Collins, James                SR Sharon                 7.05 
 98   1887 Lebron, Will                  SO Foxborough             7.05 
 99   2010 MA, Cody                      SR Lexington              7.05 
100   2381 Jeong, Eddie                  JR St. John's-Shrew       7.05 
101   1517 Wang, Jimmy                   SO Acton-Boxboro          7.06 
102    182 Nguyen, Anthony               SO Woburn                 7.06 
103   2009 Kang, Woojin                  FR Lexington              7.07 
104   2395 Dumas, Joey                   SR St.John's Prep         7.07 
105   1765 Gentile, Anthony              JR Central Cath Law       7.07 
106   1913 Maietta, Ryan                 SR Franklin               7.07 
107   2109 Coletta, Tim                  SO Marshfield             7.08 
108    150 O'Brien, Tyler                SO Weymouth               7.08 
109   2037 Coury, Nicolau                FR Lowell                 7.09 
110   1504 Douglas, Zachary              FR Acton-Boxboro          7.09 
111   1768 Lamphier, Brandon             SR Central Cath Law       7.10 
112   1535 Vasquez, Gabe                 SO Algonquin              7.10 
113   1532 Mannion, Kyle                 SR Algonquin              7.10 
114   1712 Zhou, Alan                    SR Brookline              7.10 
115   2204 Trench, Luis                  SO New Bedford            7.10 
116   2251 Jette, Ben                    JR North Attleboro        7.10 
117   2226 Jamir, Salong                 FR Newton South           7.10 
118   1865 Gustave, Fritz                SR Durfee                 7.10 
119   1828 Matheson, Liam                SO Dennis-Yarmouth        7.10 
120     16 Zwiebel, Ben                  FR Tantasqua              7.10 
121     21 Williams, Jamal               SO Taunton                7.12 
122    107 Russell, Connor               SO Wellesley              7.12 
123   2058 Scuzzarella, Brad             SO Lynn Classic           7.12 
124   1896 Halberstadt, Luke             SO Framingham             7.13 
125   2491 Kelly, Andrew                 JR Stoughton              7.13 
126   1718 Guerrier, Eventz              JR Burlington             7.13 
127     89 Herstine, Andrew              SR Wayland                7.13 
128   1689 Finjap, Fedric                JR Brockton               7.14 
129   2039 Cullen, Shyheim               FR Lowell                 7.14 
130   1601 Brown, Harry                  JR Beverly                7.14 
131     91 Lee, George                   SR Wayland                7.14 
132   2478 Aidonidis, Anthony            SR Stoneham               7.14 
133   1870 Kangos, Nick                  SR Duxbury                7.15 
134   2237 Braile, Dillon                SR Nipmuc                 7.15 
135     59 Nelson, Shane                 JR Wakefield              7.15 
136   2178 Avery, Chad                   JR Nauset                 7.15 
137    139 Fong, Davidson                SR Weymouth               7.15 
138   1612 Fulgoni, Steve                SO Billerica              7.16 
139   1653 Antoine, Adriel               SO B. C. High             7.16 
140   2007 Johnston, Andrew              JR Lexington              7.16 
141   1588 Kuffrey, Derek                SR Attleboro              7.16 
142     78 Austin, Rich                  SO Wareham                7.17 
143   1953 Slattery, Grant               SO Holliston              7.17 
144   2114 McGuigan, Chad                JR Marshfield             7.17 
145   1903 Torres, Tiago                 FR Framingham             7.17 
146     17 Gibson, Terrence              FR Taunton                7.18 
147   1992 Montero-Ford, Brian           SR Lawrence               7.18 
148   1704 Greene, Marshall              JR Brookline              7.18 
149   1549 Epstein, Dylan                SO Andover                7.19 
150   1789 Benjamin, Bryan               JR Concord-Carlisle       7.19 
151   1846 Saydee, Ben                   SR Doherty                7.19 
152   1598 Dagg, Chris                   SR Bellingham             7.20 
153    100 Kuchenbecker, Tyler           SO Wellesley              7.20 
154     95 Chang, Michael                SR Wellesley              7.20 
155    170 Townsend, Connor              SO Wilmington             7.20 
156   1596 Boucher, Codi                 JR Bellingham             7.20 
157   1599 Kupiec, Matt                  SR Bellingham             7.20 
158   2426 Mullin, Lucas                 SR Sandwich               7.20 
159   2158 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam         SR Murdock                7.20 
160   2425 Millham, Adam                 JR Sandwich               7.20 
161   2422 Grady, Kenny                  SO Sandwich               7.20 
162   2269 Zech, Tyler                   FR North Middlesex        7.20 
163   2287 Beal, Kiernan                 SR Norwell                7.20 
164   2348 Ruffin, Justis                JR Randolph               7.20 
165     29 Sarraf, Khalil                SO Tewksbury              7.20 
166     28 Rosado, Dominic               SO Tewksbury              7.20 
167   1871 Cedeno, Bryan                 FR Everett                7.20 
168   1945 Sasso-Flannagan, Philip       JR Haverhill              7.20 
169   1949 Beaudry, Tabor                SR Holliston              7.20 
170   1885 Crowley, Alex                 SO Foxborough             7.20 
171     36 Hill, Matt                    SR Triton                 7.97 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 BOB McINTYRE MEMORIAL 300 meters
 Finals only.
 Meet Record:  35.04  2/6/2006    Dave Lint, Foxborough H.S.                   
Meet (Yards):  30.78  1994        (=33.66)  Mike Ballard, Franklin H.S.        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1745 Nwankwo, Obi                  SR Canton                37.09 
  2   2123 Grey, Romeo                   JR Mashpee               37.09 
  3   1665 Nosamiefan, Yosa              SR B. C. High            37.10 
  4   2008 Johnston, David               JR Lexington             37.10 
  5   2118 Talanian, Ryan                SR Marshfield            37.10 
  6   1516 Usoff, Nick                   JR Acton-Boxboro         37.10 
  7   2223 Elkorchi, Youssef             SR Newton South          37.12 
  8   2294 Donoghue, Dan                 JR Old Rocheste          37.15 
  9   1638 Ward, Billy                   JR Bish. Feehan          37.20 
 10   2094 Robertson, Griffin            SR Mansfield             37.23 
 11   2412 Burke, Noah                   SO St Peter-Marian       37.25 
 12   1811 Biron, Ethan                  SO Dartmouth             37.30 
 13   1629 Majka, Jordan                 SO Bish. Feehan          37.32 
 14   1784 Maniscalco, Vinny             SR Chelmsford            37.38 
 15   1938 Delacruz, John                SR Haverhill             37.40 
 16   2141 Lacroix, Eric                 SR Methuen               37.40 
 17   1531 Kraft, Davis                  JR Algonquin             37.50 
 18   1991 Garcia, Robert                SR Lawrence              37.50 
 19   2107 Ortiz, Jon                    SR Marlborough           37.53 
 20   2224 Erickson, Peter               SO Newton South          37.55 
 21   1971 Hacunda, Josh                 SR Hopkinton             37.63 
 22   1677 Cheung, Anthony               JR Boston Latin Sch      37.67 
 23   1579 Navarro, Christian            SR Ashland               37.67 
 24   1812 Bishop, DJ                    SR Dartmouth             37.70 
 25    160 Thibodeau, Aksel              SR Whitinsville Chr      37.70 
 26     60 Tassinari, Brett              SR Wakefield             37.71 
 27   1946 Zuber, Zach                   SR Haverhill             37.74 
 28   1508 Nord, Eric                    SR Acton-Boxboro         37.79 
 29   1783 Maniscalco, Joe               JR Chelmsford            37.79 
 30   1590 Olmo, Ryan                    SR Attleboro             37.79 
 31     46 Frechette-McCall, Hayden      SR Wachusett             37.79 
 32   1866 Silva, Nick                   SR Durfee                37.80 
 33   1854 Foynes, Jake                  SR Douglas               37.80 
 34   1723 Odiah, Marcus                 JR Burlington            37.81 
 35     84 Alvarez, Emilio               SR Watertown             37.88 
 36      2 Dell, Bernard                 JR Swampscott            37.90 
 37   2379 Dix, Ryan                     SO St. John's-Shrew      37.94 
 38   2285 Plummer, John                 JR Norton                38.02 
 39   2035 Consolo, Anthony              JR Lowell                38.10 
 40   1739 Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame          SR Cambridge Ri          38.10 
 41     12 Verdu, Erick                  JR Swampscott            38.10 
 42   2482 Deangelo, Anthony             SR Stoneham              38.11 
 43   2319 Snyder, Austin                JR Oliver Ames           38.11 
 44   1735 Kasperowski, Jacob            SR Cambridge Ri          38.13 
 45   1524 Daley, Malix                  SO Algonquin             38.20 
 46   2352 Barros, Tristan               SO Reading               38.21 
 47   2254 McNulty, Rob                  SR North Attleboro       38.22 
 48   2488 Baugh, Malachi                SO Stoughton             38.23 
 49   1595 Lounsbury, Matthew            JR Barnstable            38.25 
 50      8 Murphy, Erik                  SR Swampscott            38.30 
 51   1603 Flaherty, Brendan             JR Beverly               38.30 
 52   1797 Spivey, Gabriel               SR Concord-Carlisle      38.30 
 53   2351 Barros, Jared                 JR Reading               38.31 
 54    186 Wilson, Gavin                 JR Woburn                38.33 
 55   2399 Hubbell, Josh                 SO St.John's Prep        38.35 
 56   1728 Alexander, .kirby             JR Cambridge Ri          38.40 
 57   2475 Lewis, Oushane                JR Springfield Cent      38.43 
 58    143 Jordan, Mike                  SR Weymouth              38.44 
 59   2136 Baez, Angel                   JR Methuen               38.45 
 60    127 Martin, Matthew               SR Weston                38.45 
 61   2201 Lozado, Javier                SR New Bedford           38.50 
 62   1538 Brown, Conlan                 SR Amherst-Pelh          38.50 
 63   2289 Petit, Charley                JR Norwell               38.50 
 64   2374 Rose, Robert                  JR Revere                38.51 
 65   1576 Cho, Kevin                    JR Arlington Cath.       38.53 
 66   1869 Doyle, Bradley                SR Duxbury               38.54 
 67   1697 Pigras, Rokas                 SR Brockton              38.57 
 68     20 Travers, Carson               SR Taunton               38.60 
 69   1830 Pawlina, Jacob                SO Dennis-Yarmouth       38.61 
 70   2117 Sheridan, Pat                 SO Marshfield            38.61 
 71   1860 Renaud, Nick                  SR Dracut                38.62 
 72   1642 Razney, Eric                  SO Bish. Fenwick         38.63 
 73   2437 zaccardi, andrew              SR Scituate              38.67 
 74   1606 Pierce, Kenny                 JR Beverly               38.70 
 75   2095 Beloff, Josh                  JR Marblehead            38.70 
 76   2184 Wallace, Brian                SR Nauset                38.70 
 77   1976 Slack, Ryan                   JR Hopkinton             38.71 
 78   1640 Deschenes, Dan                JR Bish. Fenwick         38.72 
 79    166 Jaeschke, Eric                JR Wilmington            38.74 
 80   1740 Feldman, Evan                 SR Canton                38.74 
 81   2080 Dominesey, Kurt               JR Mansfield             38.75 
 82    157 Solano, Daniel                FR Whitinsville Chr      38.78 
 83   1924 Palazzola, James              SR Gloucester            38.80 
 84   1511 Shah, Akash                   SR Acton-Boxboro         38.80 
 85     36 Hill, Matt                    SR Triton                38.80 
 86   2006 Hunter, Michael               FR Lexington             38.81 
 87   2072 Norris, Peter                 JR Malden Catholic       38.88 
 88   1675 Stuppard, Sekou               JR Boston Latin Aca      38.90 
 89   1564 Dussault, Ben                 SR Apponequet            38.90 
 90    176 Grooms, Justin                JR Woburn                38.90 
 91   2335 Sayce, Steve                  SR Pembroke              38.90 
 92   2350 Amico, Brenden                JR Reading               38.93 
 93   1916 Sameski, Thomas               JR Franklin              38.94 
 94     99 Hartnett, Chandler            SR Wellesley             38.94 
 95   2273 Neverson, Marcus              SR Northampton           38.97 
 96   1641 Maistrellis, Charlie          SO Bish. Fenwick         38.97 
 97   2410 Zucco, Andrew                 JR St.John's Prep        39.00 
 98   1823 Valm, Alex                    SO Dartmouth             39.00 
 99   2133 McKinley, Shane               JR Melrose               39.00 
100   1840 Botero, Camilo                JR Doherty               39.00 
101   2387 Powell, Matt                  JR St. John's-Shrew      39.01 
102   2160 Harris, Jordan                SR Murdock               39.02 
103   1684 Spataro, Kyle                 SR Braintree             39.04 
104     71 Avdagic, Dino                 JR Waltham               39.05 
105   1874 Tejada, Andres                SR Everett               39.07 
106    105 O'Neill, Dan                  SR Wellesley             39.08 
107    144 MacDougall, Ryan              JR Weymouth              39.09 
108   1873 Mendez, Jonathan              SR Everett               39.09 
109   1674 Nguyen, Robert                SR Boston Latin Aca      39.10 
110   2025 Miller, Samuel                JR Lincoln-Sudbury       39.10 
111   1788 Beckwith, Adam                SO Concord-Carlisle      39.11 
112   1999 Urena, Eddison                SO Lawrence              39.11 
113    187 Ashe, Steve                   SO Xaverian Bro          39.14 
114   2002 Beaulieu, Ronald              SR Lexington             39.15 
115   2135 Almanzer, Hans                SR Methuen               39.16 
116   2481 Bryan, Sean                   JR Stoneham              39.17 
117   2331 Reardon, Mike                 SR Peabody               39.19 
118   1673 Gaye, Tucker                  SR Boston Latin Aca      39.20 
119   1881 Lemieux, Connor               JR Fitchburg             39.20 
120   1583 Gillard, Steven               SR Attleboro             39.21 
121   2152 Montrond, Wayne               JR Middleboro            39.24 
122   1557 Naveed, Hamza                 FR Andover               39.24 
123   2248 Gallagher, Timothy            JR North Attleboro       39.25 
124   1693 Korli, Treavor                JR Brockton              39.26 
125   1961 Bedard, Matthew               FR Hopedale              39.28 
126   2389 Wassef, David                 SR St. John's-Shrew      39.29 
127   2015 Canning, Pat                  JR Lincoln-Sudbury       39.30 
128   2287 Beal, Kiernan                 SR Norwell               39.30 
129   1933 Methia, Jordan                JR Greater New           39.30 
130   1650 Archetto, Peter               JR Blackstone-Millv      39.30 
131   2168 Mpelkas, Greg                 SR Nashoba               39.30 
132     43 DiPilla, Drew                 FR Wachusett             39.30 
133   2440 Collins, James                SR Sharon                39.31 
134   1952 Sanford, Devin                SR Holliston             39.33 
135   2116 Patterson, Justin             SO Marshfield            39.33 
136    178 Jewett, Chris                 FR Woburn                39.35 
137    190 Del Valle, Chris              FR Xaverian Bro          39.38 
138   1764 Fenlon, Matt                  SR Central Cath Law      39.40 
139     68 Rockwood, Bill                JR Walpole               39.40 
140    153 Hamlet, Paul                  JR Whitinsville Chr      39.40 
141   1834 Miller, Jeff                  SR Dighton-Rehoboth      39.40 
142   2032 Stahr, Steven                 JR Lincoln-Sudbury       39.40 
143   2039 Cullen, Shyheim               FR Lowell                39.40 
144   1979 Butler, Darnell               JR Hudson                39.40 
145   2270 Hastings, Cameron             JR North Reading         39.40 
146   2431 Obiefana, Olisa               SR Saugus                39.40 
147   2310 Crosby, Brian                 SR Oliver Ames           39.41 
148    131 Malonson, Sam                 SR Westwood              39.43 
149   1994 Perez, Brandon                SR Lawrence              39.45 
150    114 Ford, John                    SR Westford Academy      39.45 
151   2369 Lopes, John                   SR Revere                39.46 
152   2272 Jackson, Noah                 SO Northampton           39.46 
153     26 Jacobs, Zach                  JR Tewksbury             39.48 
154   2203 Roselus, Kemar                SO New Bedford           39.48 
155   2316 Matier, Isaiah                SO Oliver Ames           39.49 
156     93 Wallace, Kayshawn             SR Wayland               39.49 
157   2293 Coelho, Nikolas               JR Old Rocheste          39.49 
158    164 Fino, Andrew                  SR Wilmington            39.50 
159   1599 Kupiec, Matt                  SR Bellingham            39.50 
160   2489 Green, Lennox                 SO Stoughton             39.50 
161   2261 Goorahlal, Garnette           JR North Middlesex       39.50 
162   2268 Whitney, Skylar               SR North Middlesex       39.50 
163   2181 Keene, Christian              SR Nauset                39.50 
164   1597 Boucher, Cori                 JR Bellingham            39.50 
165   2267 Smith, Nate                   SR North Middlesex       39.50 
166   2330 Myers, Scott                  JR Peabody               39.50 
167   2427 Mullin, Matt                  SO Sandwich              39.50 
168   2325 Freedman, Jacob               SR Peabody               39.50 
169   2419 Bryant, Jamie                 SR Sandwich              39.50 
170   2421 Demiancyzk, Cullen            JR Sandwich              39.50 
171     31 Sutherland, Charles           SR Tewksbury             39.50 
172   2104 Williams, Tyree               SR Marblehead            39.50 
173   2131 Kenney, Jason                 JR Melrose               39.50 
174   1872 Fdal, Soufiane                SR Everett               39.50 
175    101 Levin, Nate                   SR Wellesley             39.50 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 SCOTTY McFETTRIDGE MEMORIAL 600 meters
 Meet Record:  1:20.28  2/4/2001    Said Ahmed, English H.S.-Boston            
Meet (Yards):  1:10.43  1984        (=1:17.02) Mike Greene, Boston Coll. H.S.  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    194 McDermott, James              JR Xaverian Bro        1:26.93 
  2   1954 Brunelle, Tyler               SR Holyoke             1:27.03 
  3   2274 Sheldon, Avi                  SR Northampton         1:27.27 
  4   2040 Fitzgerald, Ryan              JR Lowell              1:27.39 
  5   1931 Dreher, Kurtis                JR Greater New         1:27.40 
  6   1501 Abacherli, Dominic            SR Acton-Boxboro       1:27.65 
  7   1972 Johnson, Andrew               SR Hopkinton           1:27.81 
  8    171 Cooper, David                 SR Woburn              1:27.87 
  9   1666 Roy Liquori, Gabe             SR B. C. High          1:27.89 
 10   2182 Meredith, Jake                SR Nauset              1:27.90 
 11   2364 Swaebe, Dylan                 JR Reading             1:27.90 
 12   2161 Cruikshank, Jair              SR Nashoba             1:28.00 
 13   2175 Kimler, Jared                 SR Natick              1:28.05 
 14   1581 Filipe, Aaron                 SR Attleboro           1:28.09 
 15   1910 Hunt, Korey                   JR Franklin            1:28.10 
 16    128 Brakke, Erik                  SR Westwood            1:28.14 
 17   2233 Remy, Brooks                  SR Newton South        1:28.14 
 18   1683 Mikami, Kaleb                 SR Braintree           1:28.20 
 19   2324 Drover, Thomas                JR Peabody             1:28.23 
 20   2480 Bryan, Austin                 JR Stoneham            1:28.29 
 21     48 Mayo, Sam                     SR Wachusett           1:28.46 
 22   1969 Dempsey, Sean                 SR Hopkinton           1:28.50 
 23   2225 Hickey, Joe                   JR Newton South        1:28.68 
 24    141 Glover, Matt                  JR Weymouth            1:28.68 
 25    133 McDonald, David               JR Westwood            1:28.78 
 26   1565 McCarthy, Jon                 SR Apponequet          1:28.79 
 27   1987 Roberts, Nick                 SO King Philip         1:28.80 
 28   1731 Barrasso, Tom                 SR Cambridge Ri        1:28.80 
 29   2153 O'Connell, Jason              SR Middleboro          1:28.80 
 30   2479 Brown, Alex                   JR Stoneham            1:28.82 
 31   1529 Kody, Justin                  SR Algonquin           1:28.90 
 32      9 Nardiello, Matthew            SR Swampscott          1:29.00 
 33    147 Mulcahy, Joseph               SO Weymouth            1:29.02 
 34    152 Tuplin, Trevor                SR Weymouth            1:29.26 
 35   2076 Berluti, Matt                 SR Mansfield           1:29.27 
 36   2070 Kelly, Andrew                 SO Malden Catholic     1:29.28 
 37   2386 Paddock, Dylan                JR St. John's-Shrew    1:29.28 
 38   1534 McGoven, David                SR Algonquin           1:29.28 
 39   2434 Kahrs, Jack                   JR Scituate            1:29.39 
 40    196 Petrucci, Greg                JR Xaverian Bro        1:29.42 
 41   1859 Litteral, Kyle                JR Dracut              1:29.49 
 42    115 Gauthier, Andrew              JR Westford Academy    1:29.58 
 43   2443 Gildersleeve, James           SO Sharon              1:29.59 
 44     81 Moretti, Evan                 SR Wareham             1:29.60 
 45   1737 Stuart, James                 SO Cambridge Ri        1:29.70 
 46   1584 Gulino, Andrew                JR Attleboro           1:29.73 
 47   1861 Schwartz, Ryan                SR Dracut              1:29.75 
 48   2195 Blaise, Justin                SR New Bedford         1:29.76 
 49   2051 Richards, Tyler               SO Lowell              1:29.80 
 50   1711 Trigo, Juan Pablo             SR Brookline           1:29.85 
 51     90 Keyes, Bennett                SO Wayland             1:29.90 
 52   2113 McCarthy, Cole                SR Marshfield          1:29.98 
 53      7 McClung, Declan               JR Swampscott          1:30.00 
 54   1867 Whitty, Chris                 SR Durfee              1:30.00 
 55   2288 DiGregorio, James             SR Norwell             1:30.02 
 56   2397 Gauthier, Andrew              SR St.John's Prep      1:30.09 
 57   2398 Gourdeau, Jack                SR St.John's Prep      1:30.15 
 58   1654 Bent, Peter                   JR B. C. High          1:30.17 
 59    132 McCabe, Max                   SO Westwood            1:30.18 
 60   1526 Duffy, Shane                  JR Algonquin           1:30.20 
 61   2445 Langley, Aaron                SR Sharon              1:30.21 
 62   2311 Faust, Nate                   JR Oliver Ames         1:30.25 
 63   2071 Krause, Andrew                SR Malden Catholic     1:30.27 
 64    179 Laymen, Jared                 JR Woburn              1:30.28 
 65   2157 Blouin, Kyle                  JR Murdock             1:30.38 
 66   2255 Peterson, Ryan                JR North Attleboro     1:30.39 
 67   1932 Mena, Jordan                  SR Greater New         1:30.40 
 68   1573 Colemen, Christopher          SO Arlington           1:30.45 
 69   2162 Cruikshank, Shea              SO Nashoba             1:30.50 
 70   1633 Moschella, Matthew            SO Bish. Feehan        1:30.50 
 71   2138 Clark, Conor                  SR Methuen             1:30.53 
 72   1646 Nardarcci, Nick               SO Bishop Stang        1:30.60 
 73   1793 Doig, Alex                    SR Concord-Carlisle    1:30.67 
 74     70 Zampi, Matt                   SR Walpole             1:30.71 
 75   2188 Connolly, Ned                 JR Needham             1:30.73 
 76   2062 Simmons, Will                 SR Mahar Region        1:30.76 
 77   1868 Angell, Jason                 SR Duxbury             1:30.80 
 78   2315 Lambert, Daniel               JR Oliver Ames         1:30.80 
 79   1790 Blaides, Timmy                FR Concord-Carlisle    1:30.94 
 80   1690 Gomes, Isiah                  JR Brockton            1:30.98 
 81   1558 O'Sullivan, Patrick           SR Andover             1:30.98 
 82   2413 Collins, Danny                SR Salem               1:31.00 
 83    163 Chase, Colin                  SO Wilmington          1:31.00 
 84   1782 Imperillo, Nick               SR Chelmsford          1:31.00 
 85   1837 Silva, Colton                 JR Dighton-Rehoboth    1:31.00 
 86   2345 Thissell, Cam                 SR Plymouth Sou        1:31.00 
 87   2259 Watson, Caleb                 SR North Attleboro     1:31.07 
 88   2190 Hall, Harry                   SO Needham             1:31.13 
 89   1997 Rosario, Andy                 JR Lawrence            1:31.20 
 90   1600 Black, Michael                JR Beverly             1:31.20 
 91   1819 Martins, Sam                  SR Dartmouth           1:31.20 
 92   1920 Carpenter, Matthew            JR Gloucester          1:31.20 
 93   1892 Adley, Mike                   JR Framingham          1:31.22 
 94   1912 LePage, Travis                SR Franklin            1:31.36 
 95   2022 Loban, Yaraslau               SR Lincoln-Sudbury     1:31.36 
 96   2127 Berry, Evan                   SR Medfield            1:31.37 
 97   1806 Hogan, Matthew                JR Danvers             1:31.40 
 98   2108 Camire, Sean                  SR Marshfield          1:31.50 
 99   1792 Cuomo, Matthew                JR Concord-Carlisle    1:31.50 
100   1743 Mills, Craig                  JR Canton              1:31.54 
101   1544 stender, micheal              JR Amherst-Pelh        1:31.55 
102    113 Dunne, Andrew                 JR Westford Academy    1:31.58 
103   2275 Shulman-Reed, Ben             SR Northampton         1:31.62 
104   1922 Kipruto, Calvin               SO Gloucester          1:31.70 
105   1851 Zarimi, Sem                   SO Doherty             1:31.70 
106    109 Robertson, Brendan            SR Westborough         1:31.70 
107   1856 Miller, Reed                  SR Douglas             1:31.70 
108    191 Hickey, John                  SR Xaverian Bro        1:31.76 
109   2452 Matthews, Robert              SR Shrewsbury          1:31.78 
110   2043 Guilmette, Erik               SO Lowell              1:31.80 
111   1651 Tata, Derek                   SR Blackstone-Millv    1:31.80 
112    155 Kuik, Max                     JR Whitinsville Chr    1:31.80 
113   2447 Scribner, Danny               SR Sharon              1:31.85 
114   1613 Garmon, Peter                 FR Billerica           1:31.87 
115   1965 McGowan, John                 SO Hopedale            1:31.88 
116   1777 Bottomley, Alex               JR Chelmsford          1:31.90 
117   1815 Condon, Patrick               JR Dartmouth           1:31.90 
118   1611 Coates, Nick                  SO Billerica           1:31.91 
119     88 LeClair, Ethan                JR Watertown           1:31.94 
120   2409 Stark, Will                   JR St.John's Prep      1:31.98 
121   1940 Goehring, Trevor              JR Haverhill           1:32.00 
122   2031 Seiferth, Fergal              JR Lincoln-Sudbury     1:32.00 
123   1759 Ayres, Andrew                 JR Central Cath Law    1:32.00 
124   2290 Staples, Sean                 SR Norwell             1:32.00 
125   2284 Lenihan, Danny                JR Norton              1:32.00 
126   2154 Asam, Justin                  SO Milford             1:32.00 
127   2100 Michaels, Koby                SO Marblehead          1:32.00 
128   2121 Blake, Prince                 SR Mashpee             1:32.00 
129     30 Souza, Nicholas               JR Tewksbury           1:32.00 
130     82 Sanderson, Ryan               SR Wareham             1:32.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:27.80  2/1/2009    Omar Abdi, Charlestown                     
Meet (Yards):  2:13.20  1993        (=2:25.67) Kevin Murphy, Boston Coll. H.S. 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1702 Burrington, Sam               JR Brookline           2:41.91 
  2    121 Sciuto, Nick                  JR Westford Academy    2:42.03 
  3    165 Halas, Steve                  JR Wilmington          2:42.10 
  4   1733 Emack-Bazelais, Niko          JR Cambridge Ri        2:42.20 
  5   2385 Murphy, Connor                SO St. John's-Shrew    2:42.68 
  6     13 Anderstrom, Aaron             SR Tantasqua           2:42.95 
  7   2418 Branco, Dan                   SR Sandwich            2:43.00 
  8     47 Iacaboni, Eric                JR Wachusett           2:43.40 
  9   1915 Parece, Stephen               SR Franklin            2:43.45 
 10   2384 Monahan, Griffin              SR St. John's-Shrew    2:43.75 
 11   1656 Blake, Ryan                   SR B. C. High          2:43.85 
 12   1864 Folger, Jeremy                SR Durfee              2:44.00 
 13   1541 fisherman, gabe               JR Amherst-Pelh        2:44.00 
 14     25 Horahan, Keon                 SR Tewksbury           2:44.00 
 15   1832 Enos, Ty                      SO Dighton-Rehoboth    2:44.00 
 16   1691 Hume, Jacob                   JR Brockton            2:44.23 
 17   1637 Vogel, Jeff                   SR Bish. Feehan        2:44.25 
 18   1619 Trainor, Dan                  JR Billerica           2:44.40 
 19   1943 McNaughton, Michael           SR Haverhill           2:44.60 
 20   2013 Whiteley, Adam                SR Lexington           2:44.89 
 21   2097 Fowler, Nate                  JR Marblehead          2:44.90 
 22    172 Crowley, Dylan                JR Woburn              2:44.95 
 23      5 Kelley, Ryan                  SR Swampscott          2:45.00 
 24   2367 Fitzpatrick, Mike             SR Revere              2:45.00 
 25   1726 Steinbach, Mark               JR Burlington          2:45.25 
 26   1578 Mahoney, Colin                SO Ashland             2:45.40 
 27   1796 Rich, Brian                   JR Concord-Carlisle    2:45.45 
 28   1585 Harris, Eric                  SR Attleboro           2:45.54 
 29   2286 Rouillard, Mason              JR Norton              2:45.73 
 30    146 McLaughlin, Connor            SR Weymouth            2:45.75 
 31     34 Bashaw, Ben                   SR Triton              2:46.00 
 32   2424 Koren, Shon                   JR Sandwich            2:46.00 
 33   1967 Branch, Corey                 JR Hopkinton           2:46.20 
 34   2258 Soule, Forrest                SR North Attleboro     2:46.48 
 35   1559 Scchlefer, Charlie            SR Andover             2:46.50 
 36    156 Rodger, Thomas                SR Whitinsville Chr    2:46.64 
 37   1839 Adair, Jeffery                SR Doherty             2:46.65 
 38   2020 Kerber, Joshua                SO Lincoln-Sudbury     2:46.90 
 39     56 Bucchieri, Marc               SR Wakefield           2:46.99 
 40    135 Reissfelder, Matt             SR Westwood            2:47.00 
 41   1959 Landry, Richard               JR Holyoke             2:47.19 
 42   2252 Kelleher, Michael             SO North Attleboro     2:47.22 
 43   1848 Stidham, David                SR Doherty             2:47.22 
 44   1652 Vadanais, Evan                SR Blackstone-Millv    2:47.33 
 45    188 Conley, Kevin                 JR Xaverian Bro        2:47.35 
 46   2244 Croke, Ryan                   SO North Attleboro     2:47.40 
 47    168 Sears, Andrew                 JR Wilmington          2:47.57 
 48   1682 keane, billy                  SO Braintree           2:47.60 
 49    169 Swider, David                 SR Wilmington          2:47.67 
 50   2354 Cozzi, Ray                    SO Reading             2:47.70 
 51   1821 Rider, James                  SR Dartmouth           2:47.70 
 52   2054 Whitney, Andrew               SO Lowell              2:47.80 
 53   2057 Raymond, Perry                SR Lynn Classic        2:48.00 
 54   2185 Wilkins, Riley                JR Nauset              2:48.00 
 55   2180 Callahan, Tyler               JR Nauset              2:48.00 
 56   2198 Goncalves, Andrew             SR New Bedford         2:48.10 
 57     85 Eskeci, Kevin                 SR Watertown           2:48.15 
 58   2388 Strzepa, Ryan                 SR St. John's-Shrew    2:48.23 
 59    138 Dickson, Matt                 SR Weymouth            2:48.23 
 60   2027 orie, tim                     JR Lincoln-Sudbury     2:48.30 
 61   2003 Bloomer, Conor                SR Lexington           2:48.31 
 62   1724 Saledas, Christos             JR Burlington          2:48.44 
 63   2442 Fogel, Jared                  JR Sharon              2:48.45 
 64   2091 Morrill, Dave                 SR Mansfield           2:48.47 
 65   2018 Goodrich, Luke                JR Lincoln-Sudbury     2:48.48 
 66    198 Schwab, Chris                 SR Xaverian Bro        2:48.50 
 67   2359 Hagan, Taidghe                SR Reading             2:48.50 
 68   2402 Massey, Brendan               JR St.John's Prep      2:48.65 
 69   1710 Taylor, William               SO Brookline           2:48.66 
 70   1770 O'Connell, Danny              JR Central Cath Law    2:48.70 
 71   2309 Copley, Britton               SO Oliver Ames         2:48.74 
 72   2155 Cicciu, Matt                  JR Milford             2:48.78 
 73   2277 Acker, Brian                  SR Norton              2:48.87 
 74    158 Solano, Gabriel               JR Whitinsville Chr    2:48.90 
 75   1813 Breault, Peter                JR Dartmouth           2:48.90 
 76   1769 Murphy, Sean                  SR Central Cath Law    2:48.90 
 77   2079 Chotkowski, Andrew            JR Mansfield           2:48.97 
 78   2044 Harvey, Ian                   SR Lowell              2:49.00 
 79    137 Detommaso, Anthony            SR Weymouth            2:49.00 
 80   1890 Tierney, Joe                  SR Foxborough          2:49.00 
 81   1928 Blouin, Nathan                JR Greater New         2:49.00 
 82   2420 Chambers, Bryan               JR Sandwich            2:49.00 
 83   2432 Powers, Kevin                 JR Saugus              2:49.00 
 84   1744 Mills, Ian                    JR Canton              2:49.01 
 85   2229 Moisescu, Victor              SR Newton South        2:49.04 
 86   2446 Ryter, Ben                    SR Sharon              2:49.06 
 87   1978 West, Nicholas                JR Hopkinton           2:49.09 
 88   1506 Grigsby, Cole                 SO Acton-Boxboro       2:49.10 
 89   1591 Quilty, Brenden               SR Attleboro           2:49.10 
 90   2099 Levine, Ethan                 SR Marblehead          2:49.10 
 91   1761 Deluca, David                 JR Central Cath Law    2:49.10 
 92   2396 Fecteau, Nick                 JR St.John's Prep      2:49.10 
 93   1920 Carpenter, Matthew            JR Gloucester          2:49.10 
 94   2403 Raposa, Josh                  FR St.John's Prep      2:49.15 
 95   2263 Miller, Zach                  SR North Middlesex     2:49.20 
 96   1589 Nixon, Mitchell               SR Attleboro           2:49.20 
 97    175 Ercolini, Josh                SO Woburn              2:49.20 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 WILL CLONEY MEMORIAL Mile
 Meet Record:  4:17.52  2/6/2005    Chris Barnicle, Newton North H.S.          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2383 Lucey, Connor                 SR St. John's-Shrew    4:36.00 
  2   1738 Suslovic, Will                SR Cambridge Ri        4:36.00 
  3   2428 Regan, David                  SR Sandwich            4:36.00 
  4   2216 Schlichting, Mike             SO Newton North        4:36.50 
  5    193 Leon, Bobby                   SR Xaverian Bro        4:36.56 
  6   1857 Mungeam, Ross                 SR Douglas             4:37.00 
  7   1794 Lawlor, Seamus                JR Concord-Carlisle    4:37.00 
  8   2186 Alpert, Daniel                SO Needham             4:37.39 
  9   2189 Hagen, Tyler                  JR Needham             4:37.62 
 10   2378 Crowley, Alexander            JR St. John's-Shrew    4:37.67 
 11   1695 Mohammed, Liban               SR Brockton            4:37.71 
 12   1705 Gressel, Grigoriy             SR Brookline           4:38.61 
 13   2146 Parsons, Lucas                SR Methuen             4:38.70 
 14   1679 Roy, Luke                     SR Bourne              4:38.77 
 15   2338 Valeri, John                  SO Pembroke            4:39.00 
 16   1962 Kivior, Chris                 SR Hopedale            4:39.54 
 17   1964 Maurais, Paul                 SO Hopedale            4:39.74 
 18   2266 Skelly, Mike                  SR North Middlesex     4:39.79 
 19   2457 Williams, Christopher         JR Shrewsbury          4:39.84 
 20     62 Connolly, Justin              SR Walpole             4:39.89 
 21   2179 Burke, Andrew                 SO Nauset              4:40.00 
 22   2000 Vargas, Bryan                 SR Lawrence            4:40.00 
 23     57 Lucci, Aaron                  SO Wakefield           4:40.00 
 24   2093 Negus, Mitch                  SR Mansfield           4:40.22 
 25   1582 Fullerton, Ethan              SR Attleboro           4:40.38 
 26   2029 Quint, Mike                   SR Lincoln-Sudbury     4:41.00 
 27   1779 Cooney, Quinn                 FR Chelmsford          4:41.00 
 28      4 Hartmann, Nick                SR Swampscott          4:41.00 
 29   2317 Moverman, Dan                 SO Oliver Ames         4:41.09 
 30   2235 Stephens, Thomas              SO Newton South        4:41.39 
 31   2078 Caughey, Dan                  JR Mansfield           4:41.86 
 32   2128 Robertson, Ian                SO Medfield            4:42.01 
 33   2291 Vafiades, Tom                 JR Norwell             4:42.36 
 34     33 Thomas, Cory                  JR Tewksbury           4:43.00 
 35   2183 Moore, Jake                   SR Nauset              4:43.50 
 36   1911 Lazzeri, Sean                 SR Franklin            4:43.93 
 37   1736 Scarlett, Micheal             SO Cambridge Ri        4:44.00 
 38   2017 Daley, Conor                  SR Lincoln-Sudbury     4:44.00 
 39   1799 Lapre, Paul                   JR Coyle & Cassidy     4:44.00 
 40   2314 Kerester, Andrew              SR Oliver Ames         4:44.22 
 41    185 Sullivan, Kyle                JR Woburn              4:44.41 
 42     42 Cusak, Brian                  JR Wachusett           4:44.50 
 43   2360 Halley, Justin                SO Reading             4:44.80 
 44   2165 Hodge, Miles                  SR Nashoba             4:45.00 
 45   1970 Giordano, Nicholas            JR Hopkinton           4:45.00 
 46    149 Murphy, Matt                  SO Weymouth            4:46.00 
 47   1973 Levenson, Patrick             JR Hopkinton           4:46.00 
 48   1935 Sepulveda, Kenneth            SR Greater New         4:46.20 
 49   1921 Dunn, Wes                     SR Gloucester          4:46.70 
 50     45 Fitzgerald, Tim               SO Wachusett           4:46.90 
 51     61 Conley, Chris                 SR Walpole             4:47.14 
 52   1554 Klien, Will                   SR Andover             4:47.24 
 53    108 Egan, John                    SR Westborough         4:47.53 
 54   2159 Fournier, Daniel              SO Murdock             4:47.68 
 55   1798 Walton, Russell               JR Concord-Carlisle    4:48.00 
 56    161 Alatalo, Erik                 JR Wilmington          4:48.00 
 57    140 Franco, Ben                   SR Weymouth            4:48.00 
 58   2068 Attenborough, Zak             SR Malden Catholic     4:48.11 
 59   1617 Schultz, Joey                 JR Billerica           4:48.20 
 60   2247 Flanagan, Ian                 SO North Attleboro     4:48.40 
 61   1615 Knickle, Brendan              JR Billerica           4:48.60 
 62   1808 Piazza, Drew                  JR Danvers             4:48.70 
 63     39 Tzitzon, Dalton               JR Triton              4:49.00 
 64   1604 Greco, Alex                   FR Beverly             4:49.00 
 65   2487 Barnaby, Wayne                JR Stoughton           4:49.04 
 66   1820 Patenaude, Logan              SO Dartmouth           4:49.10 
 67    154 Koeman, Jamison               FR Whitinsville Chr    4:49.10 
 68   1955 De La Rosa, Eugene            SR Holyoke             4:49.24 
 69   1572 Ryan, Sean                    JR Arch. Williams      4:49.30 
 70    199 Taxter, Lucas                 FR Xaverian Bro        4:49.30 
 71   1755 Reed, Ryan                    JR Catholic Memoria    4:49.72 
 72   1944 Opolski, Evan                 SR Haverhill           4:49.80 
 73   2241 Bradley, George               JR North Attleboro     4:49.88 
 74   2115 Meehan, Matt                  SO Marshfield          4:49.96 
 75   2011 Swanson, Andrew               SR Lexington           4:49.97 
 76   2342 McCue, Jason                  JR Plymouth Sou        4:50.00 
 77   1800 McCluskey, Andrew             JR Coyle & Cassidy     4:50.00 
 78   2392 Contois, Tim                  SR St.John's Prep      4:50.00 
 79   1763 Elia, Matt                    JR Central Cath Law    4:50.00 
 80   1771 Serrano, Simon                JR Central Cath Law    4:50.00 
 81   2249 Haworth, Jeff                 SR North Attleboro     4:50.00 
 82   1990 Camillo, Brian                JR Lawrence            4:50.00 
 83     72 Barberio, Nick                SR Waltham             4:50.00 
 84   1996 Quezada, Edward               FR Lawrence            4:50.00 
 85     23 Blair, Brendan                SR Tewksbury           4:50.00 
 86    116 Lacroix, Andre                SR Westford Academy    4:50.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 FRANK MOONEY Two Mile
 Meet Record:  9:06.94  1/17/1998   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS-N.Easton       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2083 Frazier, Zach                 SR Mansfield          10:06.61 
  2   2490 Green, Nick                   SR Stoughton          10:07.07 
  3   2048 McArdle, Nicholas             JR Lowell             10:08.57 
  4   2245 Curley, Michael               SR North Attleboro    10:11.85 
  5     37 Loughlin, Cam                 SR Triton             10:12.00 
  6   2130 Gentile, Christian            FR Melrose            10:13.00 
  7   1963 Maurais, Aaron                SR Hopedale           10:13.27 
  8   2103 Wigglesworth, James           SR Marblehead         10:13.80 
  9   2333 Fine, Jesse                   SR Pembroke           10:14.10 
 10   2458 Calabro, Matthew              FR Silver Lake        10:14.40 
 11   1701 Toll, Ellis                   SR Bromfield School   10:14.80 
 12   2461 Noland, Derik                 JR Silver Lake        10:15.40 
 13   1936 Vaz, Michael                  SR Greater New        10:16.00 
 14    159 Swaim, Nathan                 SR Whitinsville Chr   10:16.56 
 15    129 Devin, Luke                   SR Westwood           10:16.81 
 16     55 Tinsley, Matt                 SR Wachusett          10:16.90 
 17   1805 Hebert, Brian                 SR Danvers            10:17.00 
 18   2429 Wegman, James                 JR Sandwich           10:17.00 
 19   2163 Hangen, Forrest               JR Nashoba            10:17.30 
 20     22 Amaral, Brian                 JR Tewksbury          10:17.40 
 21   1546 wight, dylan                  SR Amherst-Pelh       10:17.72 
 22   1719 Hogan, Paul                   SO Burlington         10:19.12 
 23   1923 Mondello, Noah                JR Gloucester         10:19.60 
 24   2423 Guerin, Connor                JR Sandwich           10:20.00 
 25   2050 Nong, Randy                   SO Lowell             10:20.50 
 26   2382 Kenyon, Ryan                  SR St. John's-Shrew   10:21.41 
 27   1956 Duquette, Rhys                JR Holyoke            10:21.42 
 28   2401 Loehner, Tim                  SO St.John's Prep     10:21.50 
 29   1686 Burns, John                   JR Brockton           10:21.78 
 30   2365 Tucker, William               SR Reading            10:22.03 
 31   1659 Flaherty, Michael             JR B. C. High         10:22.25 
 32    200 Tonelli, Colin                SR Xaverian Bro       10:22.45 
 33   2119 Tautiva, Michael              SO Marshfield         10:23.67 
 34   2265 Skelly, Chris                 FR North Middlesex    10:24.00 
 35   2448 Selsman, Adam                 SO Sharon             10:24.19 
 36      6 Mahoney, Matthew              SO Swampscott         10:25.00 
 37     53 Sampson, Sean                 JR Wachusett          10:25.00 
 38   2456 Wentworth, Dan                SO Shrewsbury         10:25.44 
 39   2191 Kelley, Tommy                 SO Needham            10:25.55 
 40   2177 Saccardo, Chris               SR Natick             10:26.00 
 41   2187 Amaya, Adrian                 SO Needham            10:26.45 
 42    192 Keohane, Tim                  JR Xaverian Bro       10:26.76 
 43   1552 Gaj, Evan                     SR Andover            10:27.00 
 44   2232 Pham, Collin                  SO Newton South       10:27.40 
 45   2106 Seymour, Nick                 SO Marian- Framingh   10:27.67 
 46   1699 Day, Price                    FR Bromfield School   10:27.81 
 47   2441 Dupuis, Michael               SR Sharon             10:27.98 
 48   2026 O' brien, Matt                SR Lincoln-Sudbury    10:28.00 
 49    136 Butler, Brendon               SR Weymouth           10:28.00 
 50   2090 Michener, Nate                SR Mansfield          10:28.08 
 51   2453 Mortimer, Dan                 JR Shrewsbury         10:28.40 
 52   1569 Alkins, Brian                 SR Arch. Williams     10:28.70 
 53   1758 Allen, Tim                    SR Central Cath Law   10:28.70 
 54     86 Holland, Alec                 JR Watertown          10:28.75 
 55   1787 Sullivan, Robert              SR Chelmsford         10:29.00 
 56   1560 Waller, Mark                  SR Andover            10:29.23 
 57     18 Henrich, Jason                JR Taunton            10:29.60 
 58   1766 Gidley, Adam                  SR Central Cath Law   10:29.90 
 59   1587 Kelly, Elliot                 SO Attleboro          10:30.00 
 60   1543 mathers, ryan                 SR Amherst-Pelh       10:30.00 
 61   1775 Arena, Nick                   JR Chelmsford         10:30.00 
 62   1610 Burns, Patrick                SR Billerica          10:30.00 
 63   1888 Mazzolla, Dean                SO Foxborough         10:30.00 
 64   2340 Bassett, Max                  SO Plymouth Sou       10:30.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 REGGIE POYAU MEMORIAL Hurdles
 Trials: Fastest 16 advance to 2-section semifinals.
 SF: Winners plus next 6 fastest times advance to finals.
 Meet Record:   7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     15 Hellyar, Alex                 JR Tantasqua              8.24 
  2     10 Nguyen, Kevin                 SR Swampscott             8.24 
  3   2067 Williams, Tyler               JR Malden                 8.24 
  4   1951 Krauss, Andrew                SR Holliston              8.26 
  5    197 Pierre-Canel, Rindal          SO Xaverian Bro           8.28 
  6   1891 Vogel, Jason                  JR Foxborough             8.29 
  7   2346 DaCosta, Evandro              SO Randolph               8.30 
  8   1670 Willock, Tyler                SR B. C. High             8.32 
  9   1694 Lambert, Roody                SR Brockton               8.33 
 10   1647 Pratt, Ian                    SR Bishop Stang           8.34 
 11   1510 Rasmussen, Max                JR Acton-Boxboro          8.34 
 12   2477 Perez, Edison                 SO Springfield Cent       8.35 
 13   1906 Chaput, Dean                  SR Franklin               8.35 
 14   2280 Donovan, Ben                  SR Norton                 8.35 
 15   2375 Sahila, Karim                 JR Revere                 8.35 
 16    148 Mulcahy, Tyler                SR Weymouth               8.36 
 17     92 Ng, Nick                      JR Wayland                8.36 
 18   2239 Wood, Brendan                 SR Nipmuc                 8.38 
 19   1929 Cortes, Javier                SO Greater New            8.40 
 20   1643 Beauregard, Jason             SR Bishop Stang           8.40 
 21   1547 Borseti, Frank                JR Andover                8.41 
 22   2208 Fofana, Nick                  SO Newton North           8.42 
 23   1644 Eccleston, Tommy              SR Bishop Stang           8.43 
 24   1930 Dias, Myles                   JR Greater New            8.44 
 25   2361 Maney, Ryan                   JR Reading                8.44 
 26   2464 Carroll, Thomas               SR Somerset-Berkley       8.44 
 27   2485 Young, Zach                   SR Stoneham               8.45 
 28     54 Son, Chang-Bae                JR Wachusett              8.46 
 29     79 Harrison, Stephen             SR Wareham                8.46 
 30   2439 Bennett, Xander               SR Sharon                 8.48 
 31   1571 Jean, Marshall                SR Arch. Williams         8.49 
 32   1919 Williamson, Cody              SO Franklin               8.50 
 33   2347 Estrella, Xavier              SR Randolph               8.50 
 34   1822 Smith, Brendan                SR Dartmouth              8.50 
 35     14 Dunbar, Ben                   SR Tantasqua              8.50 
 36   1716 Bonfilio, Adam                JR Burlington             8.51 
 37   2302 Romanowics, David             SR Old Rocheste           8.51 
 38   1749 Charles, Joshua               SR Catholic Memoria       8.51 
 39   2061 Grasso, Ray                   SR Mahar Region           8.54 
 40   1551 Focke, Owen                   SO Andover                8.54 
 41   2363 McGlatherly, Mike             SR Reading                8.54 
 42   2257 Sarkis, AJ                    JR North Attleboro        8.54 
 43   1628 Lynch, Brendan                JR Bish. Feehan           8.55 
 44    173 Dalton, Nick                  JR Woburn                 8.56 
 45   2307 Blelloch, Nicholas            SR Oliver Ames            8.58 
 46   2200 Johnson, Irvin                SO New Bedford            8.58 
 47   1772 Terranova, Anthony            JR Central Cath Law       8.59 
 48   1760 Dehullu, Alex                 JR Central Cath Law       8.59 
 49   2492 Hill, Mark                    SR Sutton                 8.59 
 50   2341 Fitzgerald, Spencer           SR Plymouth Sou           8.60 
 51   2343 Moultan, Nathan               SR Plymouth Sou           8.60 
 52   1539 Burnett, Gary                 JR Amherst-Pelh           8.60 
 53   1838 Weeden, Jacquaar              SR Dighton-Rehoboth       8.60 
 54   1835 Palazzi, Mitchel              SR Dighton-Rehoboth       8.60 
 55   1553 Gentile, Nick                 SR Andover                8.60 
 56     27 Matovu, Edward                SO Tewksbury              8.60 
 57   2203 Roselus, Kemar                SO New Bedford            8.60 
 58   1901 Singer, Noah                  SR Framingham             8.60 
 59   2041 Galvin, Jack                  SO Lowell                 8.61 
 60   2279 Bechara, Ramzi                SR Norton                 8.64 
 61   2404 Raven, Will                   JR St.John's Prep         8.64 
 62   1774 Zannini, Jeremy               JR Central Cath Law       8.65 
 63   1816 Dillingham, John              SR Dartmouth              8.65 
 64   1802 Caldarone, Nicholas           JR Danvers                8.66 
 65   1809 Sullivan, Kyle                JR Danvers                8.66 
 66    145 McKay, Sam                    SR Weymouth               8.66 
 67    180 Marin, Kawai                  SO Woburn                 8.66 
 68   2046 Holder, Mike                  SO Lowell                 8.66 
 69   1989 alvarez, Raymer               SR Lawrence               8.67 
 70   1858 Bogacz, Zach                  SR Dracut                 8.68 
 71   2202 Medeiros, Justin              JR New Bedford            8.68 
 72   2415 Palmer, Aaron                 SO Salem                  8.68 
 73   2129 Finikos, Tom                  SR Melrose                8.69 
 74   1630 Maroney, John                 SR Bish. Feehan           8.69 
 75   1847 Saydee, Charles               SR Doherty                8.70 
 76    112 Breen, Matt                   SR Westford Academy       8.70 
 77   1904 Vincuilla, Andrew             SR Framingham             8.70 
 78   1844 Ortiz, Anthony                JR Doherty                8.70 
 79   1836 Renaud, Trace                 SR Dighton-Rehoboth       8.70 
 80    162 Barry, Pat                    JR Wilmington             8.70 
 81   2296 Geldmacher, Eric              SR Old Rocheste           8.70 
 82   2253 McKinnon, Jacob               SO North Attleboro        8.70 
 83   2433 Fenton, Max                   SO Scituate               8.70 
 84   2430 Essery, Steven                SR Saugus                 8.70 
 85   1939 Garvey, Patrick               SR Haverhill              8.70 
 86     96 Cort, Aidan                   SO Wellesley              8.70 
 87   1941 Mahan, Tom                    JR Haverhill              8.70 
 88    130 Holbrook, Trevor              SO Westwood               8.80 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 GREG GONSALVES MEMORIAL High Jump
 Opening Height: Saturday 5' 09"
 Meet Record:  7-00.50  2/1/2009    Corey Thomas, BC High                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1845 Robinson, Noah                SR Doherty             6-00.00 
  2   2123 Grey, Romeo                   JR Mashpee             6-00.00 
  3   1661 Gomes, Tyler                  SO B. C. High          6-00.00 
  4   1660 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         SO B. C. High          6-00.00 
  5     71 Avdagic, Dino                 JR Waltham             6-00.00 
  6     77 PierreLouis, Nathan           SR Waltham             6-00.00 
  7     35 Franson, Peder                SR Triton              6-00.00 
  8   1568 Warr, Matt                    SR Apponequet          6-00.00 
  9   1607 Poveromo, Andrew              JR Beverly             6-00.00 
 10   1614 Guerrier, Christian           JR Billerica           6-00.00 
 11   1960 Lewicki, Trevor               JR Holyoke Catholic    5-11.00 
 12   2055 Clark, George                 JR Lynn Classic        5-11.00 
 13   1897 Kalamu, Manuel                SO Framingham          5-11.00 
 14   2483 Hopp, Tim                     SR Stoneham            5-11.00 
 15    184 Silva, Valerio                SR Woburn              5-11.00 
 16   2197 Cruz, Adrian                  SR New Bedford         5-11.00 
 17   1715 Bonetti, Robert               SR Burlington          5-11.00 
 18   1717 Ciardi, Nick                  SR Burlington          5-11.00 
 19   2404 Raven, Will                   JR St.John's Prep      5-10.00 
 20   2390 Zawalich, Tim                 SR St. John's-Shrew    5-10.00 
 21   2221 Yang, Hanson                  JR Newton North        5-10.00 
 22   1673 Gaye, Tucker                  SR Boston Latin Aca    5-10.00 
 23   2370 Maddrey, Tarik                SO Revere              5-10.00 
 24   2239 Wood, Brendan                 SR Nipmuc              5-10.00 
 25   1672 Anderson, Malik               SO Boston Latin Aca    5-10.00 
 26     17 Gibson, Terrence              FR Taunton             5-10.00 
 27   1632 McShane, Mike                 JR Bish. Feehan        5-10.00 
 28     44 Fee, Tom                      JR Wachusett           5-10.00 
 29   2454 Nelson-Maney, Nathan          SR Shrewsbury          5-10.00 
 30   2444 Hichens, Connor               SR Sharon              5-10.00 
 31     15 Hellyar, Alex                 JR Tantasqua           5-10.00 
 32   1939 Garvey, Patrick               SR Haverhill           5-10.00 
 33   1760 Dehullu, Alex                 JR Central Cath Law    5-10.00 
 34   1849 Webster, Abdula               JR Doherty             5-10.00 
 35   2023 McCarthy, Tyler               SR Lincoln-Sudbury     5-10.00 
 36   1804 Garron, Anthony               JR Danvers             5-10.00 
 37   2156 Dignazio, Brian               SO Milford             5-10.00 
 38   2172 Culkin, Andrew                SR Natick              5-10.00 
 39   1608 Richardson, Jay               JR Beverly             5-10.00 
 40   1925 Sheehan, Mike                 SO Gloucester          5-10.00 
 41   1577 Matys, Alec                   SR Arlington Cath.     5-09.00 
 42    173 Dalton, Nick                  JR Woburn              5-09.00 
 43    179 Laymen, Jared                 JR Woburn              5-09.00 
 44    197 Pierre-Canel, Rindal          SO Xaverian Bro        5-09.00 
 45   1657 Canon, Rich                   JR B. C. High          5-09.00 
 46    110 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir          FR Westford Academy    5-09.00 
 47   2416 Sattiewhite, Ben              JR Salem               5-09.00 
 48   2035 Consolo, Anthony              JR Lowell              5-09.00 
 49   2435 Mingels, Brian                SR Scituate            5-09.00 
 50   2299 Knapton, Colin                SO Old Rocheste        5-09.00 
 51   2046 Holder, Mike                  SO Lowell              5-09.00 
 52   2462 Vaughn, Mitchell              SO Silver Lake         5-09.00 
 53   1675 Stuppard, Sekou               JR Boston Latin Aca    5-09.00 
 54   2433 Fenton, Max                   SO Scituate            5-09.00 
 55   2024 McGinty, Mitchell             SR Lincoln-Sudbury     5-09.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Only jumps of 18' 09" and better will be measured.
 Meet Record:  23-00.25  1/17/1998   Mark Jellison, Reading                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1824 Vial, Devin                   SR Dartmouth          20-02.50 
  2   1858 Bogacz, Zach                  SR Dracut             20-02.25 
  3   2349 Altobello, Greg               SR Reading            20-02.00 
  4   1687 De Pina, Lucas                SR Brockton           20-02.00 
  5   2373 Ritchie, Joseph               JR Revere             20-01.00 
  6   1977 Webster, Ryan                 SR Hopkinton          20-01.00 
  7   2021 Koenig, Anderson              SR Lincoln-Sudbury    20-01.00 
  8   1907 Donahue, Connor               SR Franklin           20-00.00 
  9   2444 Hichens, Connor               SR Sharon             19-11.00 
 10    148 Mulcahy, Tyler                SR Weymouth           19-11.00 
 11   1797 Spivey, Gabriel               SR Concord-Carlisle   19-10.50 
 12   2303 Stabell, Colby                SR Old Rocheste       19-10.00 
 13   1519 Zhou, Henry                   JR Acton-Boxboro      19-10.00 
 14     54 Son, Chang-Bae                JR Wachusett          19-09.75 
 15   1553 Gentile, Nick                 SR Andover            19-09.00 
 16   2356 Federico, Robert              JR Reading            19-09.00 
 17   1526 Duffy, Shane                  JR Algonquin          19-09.00 
 18   2346 DaCosta, Evandro              SO Randolph           19-09.00 
 19   2466 Mahoney, Andrew               SR Somerset-Berkley   19-09.00 
 20   1533 McDonald, Jack                JR Algonquin          19-08.50 
 21   1593 France, Theo                  SR Barnstable         19-08.00 
 22   1976 Slack, Ryan                   JR Hopkinton          19-08.00 
 23   2061 Grasso, Ray                   SR Mahar Region       19-07.50 
 24   1528 Hamilton, Zachary             JR Algonquin          19-06.25 
 25   2239 Wood, Brendan                 SR Nipmuc             19-05.00 
 26   2205 Bressler, Matt                JR Newton North       19-05.00 
 27   1662 Greenidge, Lawrence           JR B. C. High         19-05.00 
 28   1957 Estrada, Nelson               JR Holyoke            19-05.00 
 29    125 Troy, John                    SR Westford Academy   19-04.25 
 30   2152 Montrond, Wayne               JR Middleboro         19-04.00 
 31   1764 Fenlon, Matt                  SR Central Cath Law   19-03.75 
 32   2072 Norris, Peter                 JR Malden Catholic    19-03.50 
 33   2294 Donoghue, Dan                 JR Old Rocheste       19-03.50 
 34    160 Thibodeau, Aksel              SR Whitinsville Chr   19-03.25 
 35   1616 Livingston, Denzel            SR Billerica          19-03.00 
 36   2184 Wallace, Brian                SR Nauset             19-03.00 
 37   2381 Jeong, Eddie                  JR St. John's-Shrew   19-03.00 
 38   1825 Flis, Colby                   SR Dedham             19-03.00 
 39    162 Barry, Pat                    JR Wilmington         19-02.00 
 40   2411 Brutto, Tim                   SR St Peter-Marian    19-02.00 
 41   1571 Jean, Marshall                SR Arch. Williams     19-02.00 
 42   1570 Garlington, Trenton           JR Arch. Williams     19-02.00 
 43   2178 Avery, Chad                   JR Nauset             19-02.00 
 44   2025 Miller, Samuel                JR Lincoln-Sudbury    19-02.00 
 45     35 Franson, Peder                SR Triton             19-02.00 
 46   2012 Tao, Peter                    SO Lexington          19-02.00 
 47   2412 Burke, Noah                   SO St Peter-Marian    19-01.50 
 48   1693 Korli, Treavor                JR Brockton           19-01.50 
 49    186 Wilson, Gavin                 JR Woburn             19-00.50 
 50   2320 Williamson, Carlton           SR Oliver Ames        19-00.50 
 51     75 Miller, Tom                   FR Waltham            19-00.00 
 52    182 Nguyen, Anthony               SO Woburn             19-00.00 
 53   1767 Kfoury, Dan                   SR Central Cath Law   19-00.00 
 54   1729 Anosikie, Muna                SO Cambridge Ri       19-00.00 
 55   1873 Mendez, Jonathan              SR Everett            19-00.00 
 56   1598 Dagg, Chris                   SR Bellingham         19-00.00 
 57   1510 Rasmussen, Max                JR Acton-Boxboro      19-00.00 
 58   1599 Kupiec, Matt                  SR Bellingham         19-00.00 
 59   2347 Estrella, Xavier              SR Randolph           19-00.00 
 60   2344 Solis, Grant                  SR Plymouth Sou       19-00.00 
 61   2387 Powell, Matt                  JR St. John's-Shrew   19-00.00 
 62   2040 Fitzgerald, Ryan              JR Lowell             19-00.00 
 63   1874 Tejada, Andres                SR Everett            19-00.00 
 64   2035 Consolo, Anthony              JR Lowell             19-00.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 JOE NAUGHTON MEMORIAL Shot Put
 Only throws 42' 00" and better will be measured.
 Meet Record:  60-10  2000        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H.S.                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   2019 Halsted, Jason                SR Lincoln-Sudbury    46-04.00 
  2   1732 Bernard, Jalen                SR Cambridge Ri       46-02.00 
  3   1876 Cilfone, Carmen               JR Falmouth           46-01.50 
  4    167 Jennings, Eli                 SO Wilmington         46-00.50 
  5   1817 Fernandes, Jose               SR Dartmouth          45-10.75 
  6   1668 Tassone, Jordan               SR B. C. High         45-10.00 
  7   1520 Adams, Jeremy                 SR Algonquin          45-08.00 
  8   2149 Weeks, Samuel                 JR Methuen            45-07.00 
  9     50 Otchere, Mario                SR Wachusett          45-06.75 
 10   1669 Thekaekara, Tom               SR B. C. High         45-00.75 
 11   2368 Licata, Vito                  SR Revere             44-10.00 
 12   1773 Yeastedt, Tyler               SR Central Cath Law   44-09.25 
 13   2242 Connelly, Sam                 JR North Attleboro    44-07.75 
 14   1814 Carreiro, Dylan               SR Dartmouth          44-06.75 
 15   1542 Latour, John                  SR Amherst-Pelh       44-06.00 
 16   1714 Blase, Nico                   SR Burlington         44-06.00 
 17   2042 Gonzalez, Daliano             SR Lowell             44-06.00 
 18     11 Seymour, Robert               SO Swampscott         44-04.00 
 19   2313 Hamilton, Bill                JR Oliver Ames        44-04.00 
 20   2081 Erickson, Oliver              SO Mansfield          44-02.75 
 21   2357 Fodera, Peter                 JR Reading            44-01.00 
 22     24 Fiorello, John                JR Tewksbury          44-00.00 
 23   1863 Cabrera, Christian            SR Durfee             44-00.00 
 24   2394 Dombrowski, Evan              SO St.John's Prep     44-00.00 
 25   2059 Borey, Trevor                 SR Mahar Region       43-10.75 
 26   2449 Clouthier, Tyler              JR Shrewsbury         43-08.25 
 27   1880 Jones, CJ                     JR Fitchburg          43-07.50 
 28   1752 Igbokwe, Godswill             JR Catholic Memoria   43-06.75 
 29   1762 Doherty, Ryan                 JR Central Cath Law   43-06.25 
 30   1713 Alessi, Alex                  JR Burlington         43-06.00 
 31   1555 Ladd, Adam                    JR Andover            43-06.00 
 32     80 Irving, Johnny                SO Wareham            43-05.50 
 33   1827 Dempsey, Barry                SR Dennis-Yarmouth    43-03.50 
 34   1803 Cognati, Mauro                SR Danvers            43-03.00 
 35   1816 Dillingham, John              SR Dartmouth          43-02.25 
 36   2297 Holick, Aaron                 JR Old Rocheste       43-02.00 
 37     87 Lally, Pat                    JR Watertown          43-02.00 
 38   2030 Rudder, Avery                 SR Lincoln-Sudbury    43-02.00 
 39   2096 Brenan, Mike                  SR Marblehead         43-02.00 
 40   1561 Zarl, Mark                    JR Andover            43-02.00 
 41   1995 Quezada, David                SR Lawrence           43-02.00 
 42   2199 Haskell, Ryan                 SR New Bedford        43-02.00 
 43   2151 Daschke, Tyler                SO Middleboro         43-02.00 
 44   1592 Zielinski, Robert             JR Attleboro          43-01.00 
 45   2251 Jette, Ben                    JR North Attleboro    43-01.00 
 46   1601 Brown, Harry                  JR Beverly            43-00.25 
 47   1882 Myles, Eric                   SR Fitchburg          43-00.00 
 48   2194 Baldwin, Evan                 SR New Bedford        43-00.00 
 49   2053 Vigeant, Matthew              JR Lowell             43-00.00 
 50     32 Taylor, Christian             JR Tewksbury          43-00.00