Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    MSTCA Winter Festival T&F Invitational                     
                         Large Schools   - 12/18/2011                          
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    719 Daniel, Carly                 12 Wellesley              7.48 
  2    562 Logan, Carolyn                12 Shrewsbury             7.50 
  3    591 Bridle, Jessica               12 Tewksbury              7.60 
  4     78 Organisciak, Terra            12 Andover                7.60 
  5     85 Soucy, Micaela                10 Andover                7.68 
  6    668 Grant, Adris                  11 Wachusett Reg.         7.70 
  7    667 Fitzgerald, Colleen           10 Wachusett Reg.         7.70 
  8    333 Grace, Cassidy                10 Marlborough            7.70 
  9     73 Lynch, Molly                  12 Andover                7.70 
 10    512 Reilly, Amanda                10 Notre Dame Ac. H       7.71 
 11    188 Silva, Brittany               12 Dracut                 7.72 
 12    222 Brown, Sam                    12 Ipswich                7.75 
 13     91 Hughes, Maggie                12 Boston Latin Sch       7.76 
 14    204 Ross, Siyeeda                 12 Everett                7.80 
 15    494 Henry, Marypat                12 Notre Dame Ac. H       7.80 
 16    613 Hogan, Sarah                  12 Tewksbury              7.80 
 17    729 Ryan, Emily                   10 Wellesley              7.80 
 18    555 Hom, Danielle                 12 Shrewsbury             7.80 
 19    713 Small-Brown, Savonna          10 Walpole                7.84 
 20    293 Suon, Sima                    11 Lowell                 7.85 
 21     57 Annino, Rachel                11 Andover                7.87 
 22     81 Pien, Lauren                  12 Andover                7.89 
 23     67 Gillis, Sydney                11 Andover                7.89 
 24    563 McKinley, Madison             12 Shrewsbury             7.90 
 25    716 Barnhill, Leigh               11 Wellesley              7.90 
 26    582 Minchoff, Allison             12 Tantasqua Reg.         7.90 
 27    686 Almeda, Elizabeth             12 Walpole                7.90 
 28    497 Kenyon, Gabby                 10 Notre Dame Ac. H       7.90 
 29    706 McCarthy, Erin                12 Walpole                7.90 
 30     89 Barnwell, Kennedy             10 Boston Latin Sch       7.98 
 31     56 Ameen, Hannah                 09 Andover                7.99 
 32     45 Solis, Abby                   12 Algonquin Reg.         8.00 
 33    370 Hannah, Lauren                11 Milford                8.00 
 34     24 Henry, Taylor                 12 Algonquin Reg.         8.00 
 35    439 McLaughlin, Bridget           11 Newton North           8.00 
 36    459 Charest, Kelly                11 No. Middlesex          8.00 
 37     34 McCann, Abbie                 10 Algonquin Reg.         8.00 
 38    583 Rickson, Rebecca              11 Tantasqua Reg.         8.00 
 39    736 Wells, Kyleigh                10 Wellesley              8.00 
 40    428 Irwin, Maddie                 09 Newton North           8.00 
 41    379 Pratt, Kaley                  09 Milford                8.00 
 42    521 Zaccheo, Allison              10 Notre Dame Ac. H       8.00 
 43    108 McDevitt, Adriana             09 Braintree              8.06 
 44    102 Cross, Caroline               09 Braintree              8.06 
 45    109 McInnis, Alex                 10 Braintree              8.06 
 46    762 Stefano, Lindsay              09 Westfield              8.10 
 47    190 Taylor, Victoria              12 Dracut                 8.10 
 48    143 Bellrose, Janelle             11 Doherty                8.10 
 49    185 Mailliaros, Zoe               11 Dracut                 8.10 
 50    761 Seymour, Chrissy              10 Westfield              8.10 
 51    567 Rollins, Jennifer             11 Shrewsbury             8.10 
 52    297 Borgella, Regine              11 Malden                 8.10 
 53    419 Bernstein, Julia              11 Newton North           8.10 
 54    456 Walker, Rena                  10 Newton North           8.10 
 55    714 Tobin, Christina              11 Walpole                8.10 
 56    691 Conley, Jacqui                11 Walpole                8.10 
 57    580 Kingman, Jordan               11 Tantasqua Reg.         8.10 
 58    585 Soraci, Abby                  12 Tantasqua Reg.         8.10 
 59    158 Mulcahy, Emily                11 Doherty                8.14 
 60    590 Bradley, Kelsie               10 Tewksbury              8.15 
 61    628 Morrissey, Erin               10 Tewksbury              8.15 
 62    641 Sedgwick, Kylie               10 Tewksbury              8.15 
 63    640 Schultz, Jenn                 10 Tewksbury              8.15 
 64    735 Walsh, Rachel                 11 Wellesley              8.15 
 65    309 Nguyen, Kelly                 12 Malden                 8.15 
 66    588 Blaisdell, Meghan             09 Tewksbury              8.15 
 67    722 Forman, Rebecca               12 Wellesley              8.15 
 68    434 Lehman, Sonja                 10 Newton North           8.20 
 69    426 Gomez, Olivia                 09 Newton North           8.20 
 70    438 McDonald, Libby               10 Newton North           8.20 
 71    311 Wong, Shirley                 12 Malden                 8.20 
 72    451 Seldin, Diana                 12 Newton North           8.20 
 73    418 Berkowitz, Allison            12 Newton North           8.20 
 74    586 Amedee, Jess                  10 Tewksbury              8.20 
 75    602 Cronin, Kaylie                12 Tewksbury              8.20 
 76    755 Ceccarini, Julianna           11 Westfield              8.23 
 77    639 Schiavone, Amanda             10 Tewksbury              8.25 
 78    633 Pellegrino, Ashley            10 Tewksbury              8.30 
 79    329 Fearing, Alexa                12 Marlborough            8.30 
 80    435 MacDonald, Gigi               09 Newton North           8.30 
 81    616 Kelly, Devin                  11 Tewksbury              8.30 
 82    522 Adreani, Raychel              11 Revere                 8.30 
 83    421 Chang, Jen                    10 Newton North           8.30 
 84    430 Kervin, Katrina               12 Newton North           8.30 
 85    232 Loeb, Allie                   12 Ipswich                8.30 
 86    406 Sham, Cassie                  12 Needham                8.34 
 87    643 Smith, Arianna                11 Tewksbury              8.35 
 88    732 Troxell, Julia                10 Wellesley              8.38 
 89    218 Mathieu, Aisha                09 Fitchburg              8.40 
 90    532 Telfort, Mondy                12 Revere                 8.40 
 91    455 Turner, Rohen                 09 Newton North           8.40 
 92    600 Christie, Rachel              10 Tewksbury              8.40 
 93    725 Ip, Sheila                    12 Wellesley              8.43 
 94    635 Piccolo, Anna                 11 Tewksbury              8.45 
 95    734 Walsh, Emily                  11 Wellesley              8.45 
 96    106 Lo, Tiffany                   12 Braintree              8.47 
 97    114 Tarbox, Lindsay               09 Braintree              8.49 
 98    100 Bean, Olivia                  12 Braintree              8.49 
 99    330 Fearing, Taylor               12 Marlborough            8.50 
100    123 Fletcher, Lydia               11 Chelmsford             8.50 
101     53 Waterman, Alyssa              09 Algonquin Reg.         8.50 
102     14 Dion, Logan                   10 Algonquin Reg.         8.50 
103    431 Kwan, Caitlin                 10 Newton North           8.50 
104    159 Mulcahy, Molly                09 Doherty                8.50 
105    675 Peloquin, Gabrielle           11 Wachusett Reg.         8.50 
106    228 Henderson, Marley             09 Ipswich                8.50 
107    238 Vasiliades, Natasha           09 Ipswich                8.50 
108    233 Long, Courtney                11 Ipswich                8.50 
109    152 Grey, Victoria                11 Doherty                8.50 
110    514 Rozanski, Olivia              11 Notre Dame Ac. H       8.50 
111    119 Cardonne, Amanda              12 Chelmsford             8.60 
112      1 Babcock, Rebecca              11 Algonquin Reg.         8.60 
113    718 Chryssicas, Tyler             12 Wellesley              8.60 
114    320 Boxell, Jennifer              10 Marlborough            8.60 
115    656 Bitar, Natasha                09 Wachusett Reg.         8.60 
116    502 LeVangie, Tara                09 Notre Dame Ac. H       8.60 
117    443 O'Connor, Lydia               12 Newton North           8.70 
118    727 Mahdavi, Sabina               09 Wellesley              8.70 
119    471 Barrett, Gretchen             11 Notre Dame Ac. H       8.75 
120    326 Crete, Jessica                10 Marlborough            8.80 
121    627 Mooney, Stephanie             09 Tewksbury              8.80 
122    519 Walsh, Katie                  11 Notre Dame Ac. H       8.90 
123     20 French, Juliet                09 Algonquin Reg.         9.00 
124    160 Narain, Julia                 09 Doherty                9.00 
125     32 Mannion, Sydney               09 Algonquin Reg.         9.00 
126     11 Cozzolino, Marissa            10 Algonquin Reg.         9.00 
127    336 Hardy, Vivienne               09 Marlborough            9.00 
128    352 Strassel, Lyla                11 Marlborough            9.00 
129    261 Higgins, Kelsey               09 Lowell                 9.00 
130    255 Desruisseaux, Jess            09 Lowell                 9.00 
131    354 Zindle, Alexis                10 Marlborough            9.00 
132     28 Joseph, Meredith              12 Algonquin Reg.         9.00 
133     41 Scott, Christina              11 Algonquin Reg.         9.00 
134    347 Newell, Baylee                09 Marlborough            9.10 
135    499 Knobloch, Colby               11 Notre Dame Ac. H       9.12 
136    491 Galvin, Ashley                09 Notre Dame Ac. H       9.20 
137    144 Burbo, Allexys                11 Doherty                9.35 
138    154 Harito, Ema                   09 Doherty                9.50 
139    167 Samuels, Samantha             09 Doherty                9.50 
140    312 Anderson, Colleen             10 Marlborough            9.50 
141    145 Dauphin, Patricia             09 Doherty                9.50 
142    162 Obrien, Katie                 09 Doherty                9.50 
143    495 Kelly, Julianne               11 Notre Dame Ac. H       9.53 
144    342 Mague, Jen                    09 Marlborough            9.60 
145    487 Ferreri, Julia                11 Notre Dame Ac. H       9.94 
146    324 Coughlin, Erin                10 Marlborough           10.00 
147    340 Loveland, Caroline            11 Marlborough           10.00 
148    488 Frank, Veronica               10 Notre Dame Ac. H      10.00 
149    343 Mason, Spenser                11 Marlborough           10.00 
150     71 Lennon, Molly                 11 Andover               10.34 
151    171 Son, Chelsea                  09 Doherty               10.50 
152    174 Urbina, Melissa               11 Doherty               10.50 
153    346 Murillo, Jazmin               09 Marlborough           10.90 
154    161 O'Brien, Justine              11 Doherty               11.00 
155    492 Garvey, Colleen               11 Notre Dame Ac. H      11.07 
156    763 White, Jaymie                 11 Westfield                NT 
157     25 Hines, Madison                10 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
158    737 Yuan, Molly                   09 Wellesley                NT 
159    509 O'Brien, Devin                11 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
160    479 Dipietrantonio, Nicole        11 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
161    731 Suneby, Emma                  10 Wellesley                NT 
162    721 Escallon, Luisa               10 Wellesley                NT 
163    507 Merzeus Clark, Jenna          12 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
164    209 Valenzuela, Catianis          11 Everett                  NT 
165    193 Gladstone, Sharyn             09 Everett                  NT 
166    470 Balcom, Alexandra             10 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
167    515 Sergi, Olivia                 09 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
168    484 Dunbar, Emma                  11 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
169    201 Querette, Gaelle              11 Everett                  NT 
170    184 Lefebvre, Taylor              09 Dracut                   NT 
171     15 Duffy, Julia                  09 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
172    416 Offley, Kenzie                12 New Bedford              NT 
173    198 McQuade, Trisha               11 Everett                  NT 
174    504 MacAfee, Keely                09 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
175     27 Jackson, Sarah                10 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
176    179 Enger, Brianna                09 Dracut                   NT 
177    353 Strella, Samantha             09 Marlborough              NT 
178     50 Trank, Ryan                   10 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
179    490 Gallotto, Ana                 09 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
180    316 Barrera, Maria                10 Marlborough              NT 
181    349 Pham, Kim                     09 Marlborough              NT 
182    186 Murphy, Vasia                 09 Dracut                   NT 
183    314 Archibald, Nicole             11 Marlborough              NT 
184    506 McNeil, Molli                 09 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    554 Hall, Dominque                10 Shrewsbury            41.80 
  2    292 Silk, Rachel                  12 Lowell                43.06 
  3    740 Bowser, Brigid                12 Westborough           43.29 
  4    440 Nadeau, Madison               11 Newton North          43.80 
  5    565 Morana, Jessica               11 Shrewsbury            44.00 
  6    212 Boddie, Matrisha              11 Fitchburg             44.20 
  7    403 Pildner, Alison               12 Needham               44.44 
  8    163 Pellegrini, Liz               12 Doherty               44.50 
  9    416 Offley, Kenzie                12 New Bedford           44.97 
 10    458 Wong, Kayla                   12 Newton North          45.00 
 11    729 Ryan, Emily                   10 Wellesley             45.00 
 12     82 Puccia, Alli                  12 Andover               45.01 
 13    395 Gorodentsev, Anya             09 Needham               45.10 
 14    239 Wallis, Hannah                10 Ipswich               45.50 
 15    432 Larkin, Maeve                 11 Newton North          45.80 
 16    441 Nesgos, Anna                  09 Newton North          45.80 
 17    411 Costa, Sydney                 11 New Bedford           45.99 
 18     13 DiGiovanni, Gabrielle         11 Algonquin Reg.        46.00 
 19    223 Calvani, Jill                 10 Ipswich               46.00 
 20    665 Dowd, Ashlyn                  11 Wachusett Reg.        46.00 
 21    436 Maloney, Maddie               09 Newton North          46.00 
 22    465 Mcgreevy, Tanisha             12 No. Middlesex         46.00 
 23     38 Owen, Bridget                 10 Algonquin Reg.        46.00 
 24    734 Walsh, Emily                  11 Wellesley             46.00 
 25     40 Rozelsky, Karin               11 Algonquin Reg.        46.10 
 26    116 Walsh, Victoria               12 Braintree             46.10 
 27    545 Auzednbergs, Gabrielle        10 Shrewsbury            46.20 
 28    206 Steeves, Katie                12 Everett               46.52 
 29    398 Kelly, Robin                  11 Needham               46.80 
 30    276 McGuire, Alexa                09 Lowell                47.00 
 31    466 Robinson, Alyssa              11 No. Middlesex         47.00 
 32    683 Tangney, Olivia               12 Wachusett Reg.        47.00 
 33    676 Ricciardi, Mariessa           09 Wachusett Reg.        47.00 
 34    252 Crawford, Danielle            10 Lowell                47.00 
 35    735 Walsh, Rachel                 11 Wellesley             47.00 
 36    723 Ganley, Kendra                10 Wellesley             47.00 
 37    576 Farland, Jessica              12 Tantasqua Reg.        47.00 
 38    722 Forman, Rebecca               12 Wellesley             47.00 
 39     46 Stewart, Brenna               11 Algonquin Reg.        47.00 
 40    389 Behar, Hannah                 12 Needham               47.30 
 41    419 Bernstein, Julia              11 Newton North          47.40 
 42    751 Steurer, Jen                  11 Westborough           47.40 
 43    238 Vasiliades, Natasha           09 Ipswich               47.50 
 44    732 Troxell, Julia                10 Wellesley             47.60 
 45     36 Moy, Alex                     10 Algonquin Reg.        47.80 
 46    446 Reid, Lizzie                  10 Newton North          47.80 
 47    151 Gow, Rebecca                  09 Doherty               48.00 
 48    261 Higgins, Kelsey               09 Lowell                48.00 
 49    215 Haywood, Kristene             11 Fitchburg             48.00 
 50    725 Ip, Sheila                    12 Wellesley             48.00 
 51    285 Raymond, Sarah                11 Lowell                48.00 
 52    269 Leahy, Sarah                  09 Lowell                48.00 
 53     16 Faherty, Alisha               10 Algonquin Reg.        48.00 
 54    278 Medina, Ileana                10 Lowell                48.00 
 55    575 Darger, Payton                10 Tantasqua Reg.        48.00 
 56    274 Mason, Jovanna                10 Lowell                48.00 
 57    574 Connly, Olivia                11 Tantasqua Reg.        48.00 
 58     26 Hughes, Haley                 11 Algonquin Reg.        48.00 
 59    152 Grey, Victoria                11 Doherty               48.00 
 60    434 Lehman, Sonja                 10 Newton North          48.20 
 61    456 Walker, Rena                  10 Newton North          48.20 
 62     79 Osborne, Hannah               12 Andover               48.30 
 63    288 Rosario, Danae                12 Lowell                48.31 
 64    295 Vaughn, Sydney                11 Lowell                48.39 
 65    720 Drury, Grace                  10 Wellesley             48.40 
 66    158 Mulcahy, Emily                11 Doherty               48.42 
 67    351 Roberts, Erica                12 Marlborough           48.50 
 68    228 Henderson, Marley             09 Ipswich               48.50 
 69    246 Burgess, Alyson               12 Lowell                48.62 
 70     61 Bortolassi, Jess              11 Andover               48.70 
 71    609 Giasullo, Jackie              12 Tewksbury             48.80 
 72    603 Davies, Rebecca               11 Tewksbury             48.80 
 73    345 Munley, Sara                  12 Marlborough           48.84 
 74    302 Daley, Brittany               12 Malden                48.90 
 75     68 Grygiel, Courtney             09 Andover               48.90 
 76    264 In, Wonni                     11 Lowell                48.99 
 77    673 Nguyen, Linh                  09 Wachusett Reg.        49.00 
 78    533 Toglan, Comfort               10 Revere                49.00 
 79    701 Keyes, Leah                   09 Walpole               49.00 
 80    443 O'Connor, Lydia               12 Newton North          49.00 
 81     62 Camillo, Alexander            12 Andover               49.00 
 82    710 Rinne, Claire                 09 Walpole               49.00 
 83    418 Berkowitz, Allison            12 Newton North          49.00 
 84    715 Valenti, Lauren Kate          09 Walpole               49.00 
 85    397 Himmelsbach, Nan              10 Needham               49.10 
 86    408 Vallace, Christina            10 Needham               49.10 
 87    143 Bellrose, Janelle             11 Doherty               49.10 
 88    310 Thorne, Kristina              10 Malden                49.10 
 89     99 Balsamo, Marissa              10 Braintree             49.20 
 90    566 Orciuch, Hayley               10 Shrewsbury            49.50 
 91    663 Deneault, Emma                10 Wachusett Reg.        49.50 
 92    672 Lindberg, Emily               11 Wachusett Reg.        49.50 
 93    558 Kraemer, Jackie               12 Shrewsbury            49.50 
 94    660 Christenson, Lily             09 Wachusett Reg.        49.60 
 95    684 Whalen, Meaghan               10 Wachusett Reg.        49.60 
 96    126 LaHaise, Kristen              11 Chelmsford            49.64 
 97    275 McCarthy, Jordan              10 Lowell                49.68 
 98    679 Scott, Michaela               09 Wachusett Reg.        49.80 
 99    383 Stallone, Lizzie              11 Milford               49.90 
100    279 Mendonca, Juliana             09 Lowell                50.00 
101      8 Casey, Maraithe               09 Algonquin Reg.        50.00 
102    219 Tiernan, Ailynn               10 Fitchburg             50.00 
103    255 Desruisseaux, Jess            09 Lowell                50.00 
104     54 Wraight, Maggie               10 Algonquin Reg.        50.00 
105    210 Aldarondo, Dasia              09 Fitchburg             50.00 
106    553 Goldstein, Jessica            09 Shrewsbury            50.00 
107    711 Scott, Kali                   09 Walpole               50.00 
108    283 Opara, Adarema                09 Lowell                50.00 
109    150 Foster, Sophie                09 Doherty               50.00 
110    136 Ryder, MaryLou                10 Chelmsford            50.00 
111    121 Degloria, Alison              10 Chelmsford            50.00 
112    226 Gallagher, Sarah              09 Ipswich               50.00 
113    187 Ramirez, Shannon              10 Dracut                50.06 
114    744 Duckett, Isla                 11 Westborough           50.10 
115    166 Ross, Kylie                   11 Doherty               50.33 
116    431 Kwan, Caitlin                 10 Newton North          50.40 
117    369 Hanna, Carly                  12 Milford               50.50 
118    504 MacAfee, Keely                09 Notre Dame Ac. H      50.60 
119    548 Cody, Evelyn                  10 Shrewsbury            50.80 
120    217 Lemieux, Hannah               11 Fitchburg             51.00 
121    593 Burgoyne, Lilly               12 Tewksbury             51.00 
122    651 Winn, Paige                   09 Tewksbury             51.00 
123    647 Styburski, Natalia            09 Tewksbury             51.00 
124    645 Somerville, Deirdre           09 Tewksbury             51.00 
125    318 Bombard, Jen                  11 Marlborough           51.00 
126    360 Brown, Chelsea                09 Milford               51.40 
127    502 LeVangie, Tara                09 Notre Dame Ac. H      51.56 
128    374 Kibbee, Aly                   10 Milford               51.60 
129    177 Conroy, Meredith              10 Dracut                51.76 
130    147 Early, Julia                  09 Doherty               52.00 
131    601 Cobuccio, Jenn                10 Tewksbury             52.00 
132    290 Savoie, Brianna               10 Lowell                52.07 
133    254 Deana, Booras                 11 Lowell                52.08 
134    178 Coutu, Rylee                  11 Dracut                52.26 
135    307 Ly, Julia                     10 Malden                52.30 
136    386 Weber, Katherine              10 Milford               52.40 
137    319 Boxell, Andrea                12 Marlborough           52.50 
138    315 Barlow, Shannon               10 Marlborough           53.00 
139    175 Wyman, Julia                  10 Doherty               53.00 
140      2 Babcock, Sarah                11 Algonquin Reg.        53.00 
141     22 Harrington, Laura             09 Algonquin Reg.        53.00 
142     18 Fitch, Taylor                 09 Algonquin Reg.        53.00 
143    508 Morgan, Eliza                 11 Notre Dame Ac. H      53.85 
144    263 Huong, Hoang                  10 Lowell                54.00 
145    248 Chabak, Allison               10 Lowell                54.10 
146    471 Barrett, Gretchen             11 Notre Dame Ac. H      54.93 
147    608 Fagan, Ciarra                 10 Tewksbury             55.00 
148    634 Petrowski, Lisa               09 Tewksbury             55.00 
149    331 Godere, Katelyn               09 Marlborough           55.96 
150    650 Walsh, Margret                10 Tewksbury             56.00 
151    317 Bhattarai, Bishakha           09 Marlborough           56.20 
152    514 Rozanski, Olivia              11 Notre Dame Ac. H      56.45 
153    506 McNeil, Molli                 09 Notre Dame Ac. H      56.85 
154    519 Walsh, Katie                  11 Notre Dame Ac. H      56.91 
155    599 Chaisson, Karah               09 Tewksbury             57.00 
156    495 Kelly, Julianne               11 Notre Dame Ac. H      57.62 
157    491 Galvin, Ashley                09 Notre Dame Ac. H      57.72 
158    312 Anderson, Colleen             10 Marlborough           57.80 
159    653 Yaing, Kristina               10 Tewksbury             58.00 
160    652 Yaing, Jenn                   09 Tewksbury             58.00 
161    606 Dunbar, Emalee                10 Tewksbury             58.00 
162    507 Merzeus Clark, Jenna          12 Notre Dame Ac. H      58.08 
163    499 Knobloch, Colby               11 Notre Dame Ac. H      58.65 
164    638 Saraf, Pamela                 09 Tewksbury             59.00 
165    642 Sheehan, Vanessa              10 Tewksbury             59.00 
166    630 Noesi, Karlene                10 Tewksbury             59.00 
167    605 Donovan, Courtney             09 Tewksbury             59.00 
168    612 Hakala, Morgan                11 Tewksbury           1:00.00 
169    625 McCarthy, Lindsey             09 Tewksbury           1:00.00 
170    629 Nguyen, Amber                 09 Tewksbury           1:00.00 
171    614 Hunt, Reagan                  09 Tewksbury           1:04.00 
172    492 Garvey, Colleen               11 Notre Dame Ac. H    1:06.97 
173    488 Frank, Veronica               10 Notre Dame Ac. H    1:07.44 
174    191 Colson, Elsbeth               10 Everett                  NT 
175    757 Hartnett, Bridget             11 Westfield                NT 
176    183 Jones, Meaghan                09 Dracut                   NT 
177    294 Taylor, Katie                 09 Lowell                   NT 
178    257 Feiglova, Michaela            12 Lowell                   NT 
179    281 Myers, Erin                   09 Lowell                   NT 
180    273 Majwega, Esther               09 Lowell                   NT 
181    277 Medina, Fabiana               10 Lowell                   NT 
182    721 Escallon, Luisa               10 Wellesley                NT 
183    515 Sergi, Olivia                 09 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
184    509 O'Brien, Devin                11 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
185    490 Gallotto, Ana                 09 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
186    483 Drury, Alexandra              11 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
187    755 Ceccarini, Julianna           11 Westfield                NT 
188      7 Brown, Lindsay                10 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
189    479 Dipietrantonio, Nicole        11 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
190     35 McGovern, Stephanie           09 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
191    353 Strella, Samantha             09 Marlborough              NT 
192    340 Loveland, Caroline            11 Marlborough              NT 
193    336 Hardy, Vivienne               09 Marlborough              NT 
194    323 Condry, Colleen               10 Marlborough              NT 
195    347 Newell, Baylee                09 Marlborough              NT 
196    316 Barrera, Maria                10 Marlborough              NT 
197    343 Mason, Spenser                11 Marlborough              NT 
198    335 Hanahan, Kelsey               10 Marlborough              NT 
199    352 Strassel, Lyla                11 Marlborough              NT 
200    314 Archibald, Nicole             11 Marlborough              NT 
201    349 Pham, Kim                     09 Marlborough              NT 
202    280 Munera, Stephanie             09 Lowell                   NT 
203    266 Karanja, Jane                 09 Lowell                   NT 
204    251 Coughlin, Katherine           09 Lowell                   NT 
205    262 Humphreys, Madeline           10 Lowell                   NT 
206    256 Emmanuel, Laughter            09 Lowell                   NT 
207    342 Mague, Jen                    09 Marlborough              NT 
208    270 Ly, Taylor                    09 Lowell                   NT 
209    354 Zindle, Alexis                10 Marlborough              NT 
210    249 Cherif, Fanta                 09 Lowell                   NT 
211    243 Beato, Angelica               12 Lowell                   NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    747 Heffernan, Julia              11 Westborough         1:39.95 
  2    180 Forance, Kim                  12 Dracut              1:41.00 
  3     92 Moen, Wilhelmina              12 Boston Latin Sch    1:42.93 
  4     87 Van Antwerp, Emily            10 Andover             1:42.99 
  5     83 Puccia, Lily                  09 Andover             1:43.20 
  6    662 Cook, Jasmine                 12 Wachusett Reg.      1:44.00 
  7    584 Smith, Rachael                12 Tantasqua Reg.      1:44.00 
  8    666 Dowd, Meaghan                 12 Wachusett Reg.      1:45.00 
  9    169 Sharry, Jacqueline            10 Doherty             1:45.00 
 10    551 Filiere, Kailey               12 Shrewsbury          1:47.00 
 11    674 Nindl, Ashley                 12 Wachusett Reg.      1:48.00 
 12    546 Benjamin, Natalie             11 Shrewsbury          1:48.00 
 13     86 Torres, Julia                 09 Andover             1:48.20 
 14    682 Sutphen, Victoria             10 Wachusett Reg.      1:49.00 
 15    298 Bouley, Jacqueline            10 Malden              1:50.00 
 16    296 Benoit, Lauren                11 Malden              1:50.00 
 17    577 Farland, Taylor               10 Tantasqua Reg.      1:50.00 
 18    138 Stergiou, Nikoletta           12 Chelmsford          1:50.00 
 19    390 Cole, Isabel                  09 Needham             1:52.00 
 20    517 Steeves, Meghan               11 Notre Dame Ac. H    1:52.00 
 21    221 Brengle, Emily                10 Ipswich             1:52.00 
 22    400 Li, Grace                     09 Needham             1:53.00 
 23    493 Hanlon, Brynna                12 Notre Dame Ac. H    1:53.00 
 24    224 Coughlan, Shey                11 Ipswich             1:54.00 
 25    393 Dunn, Sammy                   11 Needham             1:54.13 
 26    107 MacLean, Kara                 12 Braintree           1:54.38 
 27    401 Lund, Megan                   12 Needham             1:54.96 
 28     33 Mauro, Emily                  11 Algonquin Reg.      1:55.00 
 29    133 Piper, Kim                    11 Chelmsford          1:55.00 
 30     43 Seiple, Emily                 09 Algonquin Reg.      1:55.00 
 31    285 Raymond, Sarah                11 Lowell              1:55.00 
 32    482 Driscoll, Catherine           10 Notre Dame Ac. H    1:55.80 
 33    748 Horka, Jill                   12 Westborough         1:56.00 
 34     42 Sears, Kate                   11 Algonquin Reg.      1:56.91 
 35    380 Pratt, Kelsey                 11 Milford             1:57.20 
 36    344 Moreno, Gala                  12 Marlborough         1:57.90 
 37    127 Lapierre, Brenda              10 Chelmsford          1:58.00 
 38    604 DeFrancesco, Amy              12 Tewksbury           1:58.00 
 39      6 Bowker, Brittany              12 Algonquin Reg.      1:58.60 
 40    705 Lucas, Michele                10 Walpole             1:59.00 
 41    377 Monica, Kate                  12 Milford             1:59.00 
 42    709 Reedy, Mary                   11 Walpole             1:59.00 
 43    530 Pasco, Alanna                 11 Revere              2:00.00 
 44    216 Hilaire, Daphne               09 Fitchburg           2:00.00 
 45    253 Cremin, Katie                 10 Lowell              2:00.00 
 46    399 Korostoff-Larsson, Olivia     10 Needham             2:00.00 
 47    165 Robert, Sadie                 09 Doherty             2:00.00 
 48    321 Caiazzi, Jillian              09 Marlborough         2:00.40 
 49    289 Santorelli, Christina         12 Lowell              2:02.70 
 50    272 MacKinnon, Paige              11 Lowell              2:03.35 
 51      4 Bourdon, Kelsey               11 Algonquin Reg.      2:05.00 
 52    260 Graham, Kristina              11 Lowell              2:05.00 
 53    242 Bazemore, Elaine              09 Lowell              2:05.00 
 54    265 Karabatsos, Hannah            10 Lowell              2:10.00 
 55    271 Mackinnon, Hannah             09 Lowell              2:10.00 
 56    268 Leahy, Delane                 09 Lowell              2:10.00 
 57     30 Koumoutseas, Carly            12 Algonquin Reg.      2:15.00 
 58    388 Williamson, Kayla             10 Milford             2:17.90 
 59    467 Templeton, Taylor             09 No. Middlesex       2:20.00 
 60    378 Pelletier, Jessica            10 Milford             2:22.00 
 61    632 Pastorello, Ann               11 Tewksbury           2:25.00 
 62    618 Kuegler, Hannah               12 Tewksbury           2:30.00 
 63    621 Maiuri, Ashley                09 Tewksbury           2:40.00 
 64    597 Carey, Sophie                 09 Tewksbury           2:50.00 
 65    648 Sutherland, Emma              09 Tewksbury           2:50.00 
 66    500 Lengyel, Caroline             11 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
 67    475 Corcoran, Emma                11 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
 68    480 Dole, Amanda                  10 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
 69    760 Schmidt, Taylor               10 Westfield                NT 
 70    513 Romero, Maggie                12 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
 71    476 Coyne, Mary                   09 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
 72    258 Forman-Dolan, Justice         10 Lowell                   NT 
 73    207 Steeves, Sheryl               10 Everett                  NT 
 74    415 Lima, Kaitlyn                 11 New Bedford              NT 
 75    195 Madkour, Zoulika              12 Everett                  NT 
 76    194 Kilaouy, Kawtar               10 Everett                  NT 
 77    202 Riguad, Tamara                11 Everett                  NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    685 Williamson, Laura             12 Wachusett Reg.      3:05.00 
  2    661 Collins, Amy                  11 Wachusett Reg.      3:07.00 
  3    357 Haq, Marwah                   10 Methuen             3:08.91 
  4    135 Pisarik, Jennifer             11 Chelmsford          3:09.00 
  5    381 Savoie, Michelle              12 Milford             3:09.80 
  6    560 Laramee, Brittany             11 Shrewsbury          3:14.55 
  7    230 Keiran, Sarah                 11 Ipswich             3:18.00 
  8    157 McBride, Tyanna               12 Doherty             3:18.03 
  9    356 Hamblet, Lindsey              12 Methuen             3:18.44 
 10    105 Haggan, Caitlin               12 Braintree           3:19.95 
 11    118 Burgess, Kate                 10 Chelmsford          3:20.00 
 12    670 Jagelsky, Emma                11 Wachusett Reg.      3:20.00 
 13    692 Conti, Gina                   10 Walpole             3:20.00 
 14     70 Lamoreaux, Emma               11 Andover             3:20.00 
 15    498 King, Clara                   11 Notre Dame Ac. H    3:23.34 
 16    334 Grimaldo, Alexandra           11 Marlborough         3:23.70 
 17    132 Morrisson, Meghan             10 Chelmsford          3:24.00 
 18    447 Reilly, Isabella              09 Newton North        3:25.00 
 19     66 Draper, Sophie                10 Andover             3:28.00 
 20     10 Chen, Gloria                  11 Algonquin Reg.      3:30.00 
 21    589 Boudreau, Olivia              10 Tewksbury           3:30.00 
 22    707 Peterson, Megan               11 Walpole             3:30.00 
 23     17 Finelli, Laurie               12 Algonquin Reg.      3:30.00 
 24    557 Kennedy, Jordan               12 Shrewsbury          3:30.60 
 25    473 Brennan, Sarah                12 Notre Dame Ac. H    3:31.64 
 26    304 Dowdie, Haley                 11 Malden              3:32.00 
 27    437 McCarthy-Tuohy, Miller        12 Newton North        3:32.00 
 28    452 Smith, Lauren                 12 Newton North        3:32.00 
 29    516 Smith, Emily                  11 Notre Dame Ac. H    3:32.88 
 30    552 Gerard, Pauline               12 Shrewsbury          3:35.00 
 31    559 Krumpoch, Annie               11 Shrewsbury          3:35.00 
 32     88 Warne, Sarah                  12 Andover             3:35.00 
 33    303 DeFilippis, Haley             12 Malden              3:35.00 
 34     59 Benson, Natalie               09 Andover             3:35.50 
 35    422 Chinitz, Taylor               11 Newton North        3:36.00 
 36    305 Feng, Iris                    11 Malden              3:37.70 
 37     75 Manty, Julia                  09 Andover             3:38.00 
 38    286 Reis, Caroline                11 Lowell              3:38.94 
 39    429 Kann, Alyssa                  09 Newton North        3:40.00 
 40    759 Rockwal, Caleigh              09 Westfield           3:40.00 
 41    578 Gustavson, Emily              11 Tantasqua Reg.      3:40.00 
 42    213 Bourgault, Annie              12 Fitchburg           3:40.00 
 43    703 Lawton, Kathryn               09 Walpole             3:40.00 
 44    658 Bobkowski, Madeline           12 Wachusett Reg.      3:40.00 
 45    242 Bazemore, Elaine              09 Lowell              3:40.00 
 46    240 Zampitella, Annie             09 Ipswich             3:42.00 
 47    236 Robishaw, Brooke              09 Ipswich             3:45.00 
 48     37 Mueller, Veronica             10 Algonquin Reg.      3:45.00 
 49    700 Jenkins, Megan                10 Walpole             3:45.00 
 50    404 Rayment, Haley                10 Needham             3:45.00 
 51    376 Lynch, Veronica               11 Milford             3:46.70 
 52    503 Love, Olivia                  11 Notre Dame Ac. H    3:46.72 
 53    387 White, Taylor                 10 Milford             3:49.10 
 54    704 Levya, Danielle               11 Walpole             3:50.00 
 55    699 Heiberger, Katie              11 Walpole             3:50.00 
 56    359 Beaulieau, Jennifer           10 Milford             3:51.60 
 57    325 Coughlin, Shannon             11 Marlborough         3:53.14 
 58     95 Piatt-Stegman, Robin          11 Boston Latin Sch    3:54.33 
 59    611 Graffeo, Courtney             10 Tewksbury           3:55.00 
 60    750 Robertson, Gill               10 Westborough         3:57.00 
 61    361 Brown, Hannah                 11 Milford             3:59.20 
 62    146 Doherty, Mackenzie            10 Doherty             4:00.00 
 63    172 Spaho, Polly                  10 Doherty             4:00.00 
 64    328 Fantasia, Krissy              11 Marlborough         4:03.31 
 65    752 Sudol, Rachel                 10 Westborough         4:04.00 
 66    341 MacDougal, Bailey             11 Marlborough         4:12.00 
 67    464 Koulopoulos, Katherine        09 No. Middlesex       4:18.00 
 68    332 Gowaski, Martha               12 Marlborough         4:27.10 
 69    348 Oliveira, Deberah             11 Marlborough         4:56.30 
 70    202 Riguad, Tamara                11 Everett             4:58.00 
 71    758 Marcyoniak, Elizabeth         09 Westfield                NT 
 72    140 Villanova, Julia              10 Chelmsford               NT 
 73    208 Thang, Nancy                  11 Everett                  NT 
 74    205 Sant'Ana, Brenda              12 Everett                  NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    678 Sands, Colleen                10 Wachusett Reg.      5:18.00 
  2    141 Wood, Alli                    10 Chelmsford          5:20.00 
  3    685 Williamson, Laura             12 Wachusett Reg.      5:20.00 
  4    282 Ndungu, Grace                 12 Lowell              5:25.00 
  5    241 Allison, Bryanna              11 Lowell              5:25.00 
  6    661 Collins, Amy                  11 Wachusett Reg.      5:28.00 
  7    681 Skodis, Rebecca               12 Wachusett Reg.      5:30.00 
  8    460 Conner, Lauren                12 No. Middlesex       5:37.84 
  9    355 Bellegarde, Katisha           12 Methuen             5:42.18 
 10    287 Richards, Marissa             10 Lowell              5:45.00 
 11    581 Mayberry, Maddison            09 Tantasqua Reg.      5:48.00 
 12     96 Violich, Ava                  10 Boston Latin Sch    5:48.20 
 13     76 Mcphee, Meagan                11 Andover             5:49.00 
 14     90 Ehrlich, Mariel               09 Boston Latin Sch    5:49.10 
 15    570 Tiernan, Rebecca              12 Shrewsbury          5:50.00 
 16    669 Hauver, Sydney                10 Wachusett Reg.      5:50.00 
 17      9 Casey, Paige                  11 Algonquin Reg.      5:50.00 
 18    259 Graham, Jessica               11 Lowell              5:50.00 
 19     44 Shreeve, Kyra                 10 Algonquin Reg.      5:50.00 
 20    677 Sampson, Erin                 11 Wachusett Reg.      5:55.00 
 21     58 Aumais, Christine             10 Andover             5:55.00 
 22     97 Violich, Francesca            10 Boston Latin Sch    5:57.90 
 23    130 McNamara, kinsey              09 Chelmsford          5:58.00 
 24    137 Sheehan, Kelsey               11 Chelmsford          6:00.00 
 25    454 Trayner, Rebecca              12 Newton North        6:00.00 
 26    453 Spitaels, Kaylee              11 Newton North        6:00.00 
 27    547 Boisvert, Mariah              10 Shrewsbury          6:00.00 
 28    444 Perlo, Sarah                  12 Newton North        6:00.00 
 29    122 Duffy, Meghan                 10 Chelmsford          6:00.00 
 30    529 Nelson, Nikki                 10 Revere              6:10.00 
 31    450 Schlossman, Julia             11 Newton North        6:10.00 
 32    448 Rudie, Liz                    10 Newton North        6:10.00 
 33    695 Freiberger, Christina         12 Walpole             6:14.00 
 34    693 Coyne, Kristen                10 Walpole             6:15.00 
 35    394 Fernandez, Megan              09 Needham             6:15.00 
 36    235 Roach, Kellie                 11 Ipswich             6:15.00 
 37    402 Oberle, Kira                  10 Needham             6:15.00 
 38    405 Scheib, Kayla                 10 Needham             6:15.00 
 39    742 Crowley, Hannah               10 Westborough         6:17.00 
 40    101 Burke, Katie                  11 Braintree           6:17.20 
 41    655 Beccia, Erin                  12 Wachusett Reg.      6:20.00 
 42    423 Cooke, Laura                  12 Newton North        6:20.00 
 43    410 Bucknell, Ellie               10 New Bedford         6:20.00 
 44    267 Kilmartin, Sheala             09 Lowell              6:20.00 
 45    244 Brewster, Anarose             09 Lowell              6:20.00 
 46    117 Wynot, Caisie                 12 Braintree           6:20.00 
 47    113 Sweeney, Leigha               12 Braintree           6:20.00 
 48    689 Campbell, Emma                09 Walpole             6:22.00 
 49    708 Petruzziello, Gabbi           10 Walpole             6:22.00 
 50    472 Bocuhard, Logan               10 Notre Dame Ac. H    6:24.82 
 51    624 McCabe, Rachael               10 Tewksbury           6:25.00 
 52    697 Garry, Joanna                 12 Walpole             6:26.00 
 53    391 Connors, Claire               09 Needham             6:28.00 
 54    173 Sterner, Alexa                11 Doherty             6:28.95 
 55    626 McGouldrick, Sam              11 Tewksbury           6:30.00 
 56    607 Eatherton, Rachel             10 Tewksbury           6:30.00 
 57    308 Morin, Joviana                10 Malden              6:30.00 
 58    225 Doonan, Samantha              11 Ipswich             6:30.00 
 59    337 Lambert, Annika               10 Marlborough         6:30.00 
 60    746 Gitkind, Claire               10 Westborough         6:30.00 
 61    325 Coughlin, Shannon             11 Marlborough         6:30.90 
 62    170 Snow, Julia                   10 Doherty             6:35.00 
 63    196 Mangan, Jessica               12 Everett             6:35.00 
 64     60 Bolton, Rachel                10 Andover             6:39.00 
 65    365 Cole, Sade                    12 Milford             6:41.90 
 66    164 Pelligrini, Caroline          10 Doherty             6:45.00 
 67    474 Cahill, Kathleen              11 Notre Dame Ac. H    6:47.00 
 68    687 Barry, Micaela                11 Walpole             6:55.00 
 69    739 Barbini, Melanie              09 Westborough         6:56.00 
 70    327 Dickson, Kim                  11 Marlborough         6:59.03 
 71    155 Kalenoski, Catherine          10 Doherty             7:00.00 
 72    696 Ganshirt, Casey               10 Walpole             7:00.00 
 73    592 Burgland, Carina              09 Tewksbury           7:00.00 
 74    596 Canavan, Grace                09 Tewksbury           7:00.00 
 75    594 Burgoyne, Madeline            09 Tewksbury           7:00.00 
 76    619 Leary, Caitlyn                09 Tewksbury           7:00.00 
 77    300 Castronova, Allyson           10 Malden              7:04.00 
 78    698 Hayes, Veronica               10 Walpole             7:04.00 
 79    341 MacDougal, Bailey             11 Marlborough         7:04.00 
 80    371 Jacobson, Natasha             11 Milford             7:10.00 
 81    610 Giles, Allison                10 Tewksbury           7:20.00 
 82    332 Gowaski, Martha               12 Marlborough         7:25.00 
 83    587 Barinelli, Eva                09 Tewksbury           7:30.00 
 84    375 Korbit, Jordan                10 Milford             7:37.30 
 85    366 Edwards, Demetra              11 Milford             7:44.30 
 86    148 Emma, Rose                    10 Doherty             7:51.18 
 87    149 Flynn, Rachael                11 Doherty             8:00.00 
 88    505 McCormack, Caroline           09 Notre Dame Ac. H         NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    678 Sands, Colleen                10 Wachusett Reg.     11:25.00 
  2    157 McBride, Tyanna               12 Doherty            11:45.00 
  3    120 Cooney, Kathryn               12 Chelmsford         12:20.00 
  4    462 Guarnieri, Chapel             11 No. Middlesex      12:30.00 
  5    125 Ladwig, Elissa                12 Chelmsford         12:30.00 
  6    139 Taylor, Casey                 10 Chelmsford         12:35.00 
  7     72 Lewis, Eliza                  11 Andover            12:45.00 
  8    231 Keiran, Tina                  11 Ipswich            12:48.00 
  9     84 Rothmann, Sarah               09 Andover            12:55.00 
 10    579 Holmes, Courtney              11 Tantasqua Reg.     12:55.00 
 11    571 Urso, Liliana                 12 Shrewsbury         13:00.00 
 12     77 Morin, Nicky                  11 Andover            13:10.00 
 13    572 Vega, Marcella                09 Shrewsbury         13:10.00 
 14     93 O'Brien, Alannah              09 Boston Latin Sch   13:19.70 
 15    128 Lapierre, Danielle            12 Chelmsford         13:20.00 
 16    743 Dennett, Caroline             11 Westborough        13:30.00 
 17    337 Lambert, Annika               10 Marlborough        13:31.00 
 18     94 O'Brien, Grace                09 Boston Latin Sch   13:43.98 
 19    372 Keisling, Lauren              10 Milford            13:47.30 
 20    237 Sirois, Paige                 12 Ipswich            13:50.00 
 21    301 Colt, Marielle                12 Malden             13:51.00 
 22    469 Ward, Libby                   12 No. Middlesex      13:53.00 
 23    156 Lang, Katherine               11 Doherty            14:00.00 
 24    468 Vogelsang, Nina               09 No. Middlesex      14:00.00 
 25    328 Fantasia, Krissy              11 Marlborough        14:19.00 
 26    327 Dickson, Kim                  11 Marlborough        15:49.00 
 27    199 Michel, Melissa               12 Everett            15:58.00 
 28    192 De Almeida, Jessica           10 Everett            18:10.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    458 Wong, Kayla                   12 Newton North           8.80 
  2    425 Forbes, Carla                 11 Newton North           8.90 
  3    461 Fanciullo, Andrea             12 No. Middlesex          9.00 
  4    413 Isidor, Melissa               11 New Bedford            9.01 
  5    478 DiMare, Isabella              09 Notre Dame Ac. H       9.20 
  6    382 Sheehan, Juliana              12 Milford                9.30 
  7    741 Bretta, Kim                   11 Westborough            9.33 
  8    688 Browne, Nicole                11 Walpole                9.34 
  9    511 Owen, Shauna                  11 Notre Dame Ac. H       9.35 
 10    163 Pellegrini, Liz               12 Doherty                9.37 
 11     64 Comeau, Courtney              10 Andover                9.51 
 12    333 Grace, Cassidy                10 Marlborough            9.60 
 13    409 Barros, Jessica               11 New Bedford            9.64 
 14    671 Lally, Maggie                 12 Wachusett Reg.         9.70 
 15    414 Leahy, Olyvia                 12 New Bedford            9.79 
 16    185 Mailliaros, Zoe               11 Dracut                 9.80 
 17    131 McNamara, Meghan              12 Chelmsford             9.80 
 18    463 Haines, Laurel                11 No. Middlesex          9.80 
 19    636 Quigley, Kelly                10 Tewksbury              9.90 
 20    657 Blakeney, Casey               12 Wachusett Reg.         9.90 
 21    214 DiFrancesco, Grace            12 Fitchburg              9.96 
 22    115 Wagget, Taylor                12 Braintree              9.98 
 23     63 Chapman, Hannah               09 Andover                9.98 
 24    288 Rosario, Danae                12 Lowell                10.00 
 25    664 Dion, Katie                   12 Wachusett Reg.        10.00 
 26    169 Sharry, Jacqueline            10 Doherty               10.00 
 27    368 Grose, Olivia                 12 Milford               10.00 
 28     29 Kiley, Maggie                 11 Algonquin Reg.        10.10 
 29    525 Gurska, Lindsay               11 Revere                10.10 
 30     31 Lindgren, Hannah              11 Algonquin Reg.        10.10 
 31    754 Andrews, Emily                10 Westfield             10.14 
 32    445 Prior, Kayla                  12 Newton North          10.20 
 33    351 Roberts, Erica                12 Marlborough           10.20 
 34    234 Monahan, Katie                10 Ipswich               10.20 
 35    319 Boxell, Andrea                12 Marlborough           10.30 
 36    561 Li, Yming                     11 Shrewsbury            10.30 
 37    528 MacDonald, Racquel            12 Revere                10.30 
 38    138 Stergiou, Nikoletta           12 Chelmsford            10.32 
 39    103 Donahue, Mary                 12 Braintree             10.33 
 40    549 Cunniff, Jessica              11 Shrewsbury            10.50 
 41    377 Monica, Kate                  12 Milford               10.50 
 42    550 Dillon, Kelly                 11 Shrewsbury            10.50 
 43    358 Baron, Emily                  11 Milford               10.50 
 44    595 Callahan, Ashley              10 Tewksbury             10.50 
 45    637 Russell, Cassidy              10 Tewksbury             10.50 
 46    569 Stickel, Jenna                10 Shrewsbury            10.50 
 47     49 Thompson, Chelsey             10 Algonquin Reg.        10.50 
 48    451 Seldin, Diana                 12 Newton North          10.60 
 49     51 Viellette, Jenna              10 Algonquin Reg.        10.60 
 50    527 MacDonald, Noelle             10 Revere                10.60 
 51    531 Rudecindo, Brenda             10 Revere                10.60 
 52    227 Goulet-Martel, Rebecca        11 Ipswich               10.60 
 53    424 Farina, Emma                  10 Newton North          10.80 
 54    438 McDonald, Libby               10 Newton North          10.80 
 55    220 Balzer, Maria                 10 Ipswich               10.80 
 56    680 Shepherd, Kathleen            09 Wachusett Reg.        10.80 
 57    264 In, Wonni                     11 Lowell                10.81 
 58    486 Fabien, Samantha              11 Notre Dame Ac. H      10.82 
 59     21 Fucci, Danielle               10 Algonquin Reg.        10.90 
 60    717 Broholm, Tessa                11 Wellesley             11.00 
 61    720 Drury, Grace                  10 Wellesley             11.00 
 62    620 Maciel, Marissa               09 Tewksbury             11.00 
 63    646 Souza, Rose                   09 Tewksbury             11.00 
 64    654 Zurawski, Alyssa              09 Tewksbury             11.00 
 65    690 Cofsky, Seana                 11 Walpole               11.00 
 66    364 Cappelletti, Carli            09 Milford               11.00 
 67    124 Hoffman, Kaleigh              11 Chelmsford            11.00 
 68    384 Tobin, Melissa                12 Milford               11.00 
 69    112 Shea, Nora                    12 Braintree             11.08 
 70    323 Condry, Colleen               10 Marlborough           11.10 
 71    407 Smith, Christina              11 Needham               11.14 
 72    320 Boxell, Jennifer              10 Marlborough           11.20 
 73    508 Morgan, Eliza                 11 Notre Dame Ac. H      11.23 
 74    326 Crete, Jessica                10 Marlborough           11.30 
 75      5 Bourdon, Maggie               09 Algonquin Reg.        11.50 
 76    484 Dunbar, Emma                  11 Notre Dame Ac. H      11.70 
 77     19 Foster, Kate                  09 Algonquin Reg.        12.00 
 78    324 Coughlin, Erin                10 Marlborough           12.40 
 79     52 Walker, Kayli                 10 Algonquin Reg.        12.50 
 80    179 Enger, Brianna                09 Dracut                   NT 
 81    200 Nguyen, Lena                  11 Everett                  NT 
 82     12 Dahlstrom, Emily              10 Algonquin Reg.           NT 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Acad.- Hingham  'A'                       1:46.10 
     1) 512 Reilly, Amanda 10           2) 511 Owen, Shauna 11            
     3) 478 DiMare, Isabella 09         4) 521 Zaccheo, Allison 10        
  2  Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                   1:48.91 
     1) 562 Logan, Carolyn 12           2) 565 Morana, Jessica 11         
     3) 545 Auzednbergs, Gabrielle 10   4) 554 Hall, Dominque 10          
     5) 566 Orciuch, Hayley 10          6) 555 Hom, Danielle 12           
     7) 563 McKinley, Madison 12        8)                                
  3  Newton North HS  'A'                                 1:51.50 
     1) 441 Nesgos, Anna 09             2) 425 Forbes, Carla 11           
     3) 440 Nadeau, Madison 11          4) 458 Wong, Kayla 12             
     5) 436 Maloney, Maddie 09          6) 456 Walker, Rena 10            
     7) 434 Lehman, Sonja 10            8) 447 Reilly, Isabella 09        
  4  Walpole HS  'A'                                      1:53.00 
     1) 712 Shea, Maddy 11              2) 715 Valenti, Lauren Kate 09    
     3) 714 Tobin, Christina 11         4) 706 McCarthy, Erin 12          
     5) 713 Small-Brown, Savonna 10     6) 686 Almeda, Elizabeth 12       
  5  Westborough HS  'A'                                  1:53.39 
     1) 751 Steurer, Jen 11             2) 740 Bowser, Brigid 12          
     3) 745 Gallary, Liz 09             4) 744 Duckett, Isla 11           
  6  Needham HS  'A'                                      1:54.00 
     1) 403 Pildner, Alison 12          2) 395 Gorodentsev, Anya 09       
     3) 390 Cole, Isabel 09             4) 389 Behar, Hannah 12           
     5) 400 Li, Grace 09                6) 401 Lund, Megan 12             
     7) 398 Kelly, Robin 11             8)                                
  7  Boston Latin School  'A'                             1:55.00 
     1) 98 Yoon, Denise 11              2) 91 Hughes, Maggie 12           
     3) 89 Barnwell, Kennedy 10         4) 92 Moen, Wilhelmina 12         
  8  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                     1:55.00 
     1) 24 Henry, Taylor 12             2) 13 DiGiovanni, Gabrielle 11    
     3) 16 Faherty, Alisha 10           4) 31 Lindgren, Hannah 11         
     5) 34 McCann, Abbie 10             6) 49 Thompson, Chelsey 10        
     7) 29 Kiley, Maggie 11             8) 27 Jackson, Sarah 10           
  9  Wachusett Reg-Holden  'A'                            1:56.00 
     1) 657 Blakeney, Casey 12          2) 683 Tangney, Olivia 12         
     3) 667 Fitzgerald, Colleen 10      4) 668 Grant, Adris 11            
     5) 676 Ricciardi, Mariessa 09      6) 673 Nguyen, Linh 09            
     7) 665 Dowd, Ashlyn 11             8) 666 Dowd, Meaghan 12           
 10  Ipswich HS  'A'                                      1:56.00 
     1) 239 Wallis, Hannah 10           2) 234 Monahan, Katie 10          
     3) 223 Calvani, Jill 10            4) 222 Brown, Sam 12              
     5) 238 Vasiliades, Natasha 09      6) 228 Henderson, Marley 09       
     7) 224 Coughlan, Shey 11           8)                                
 11  Fitchburg HS  'A'                                    1:57.00 
     1) 210 Aldarondo, Dasia 09         2) 215 Haywood, Kristene 11       
     3) 218 Mathieu, Aisha 09           4) 212 Boddie, Matrisha 11        
     5) 219 Tiernan, Ailynn 10          6) 217 Lemieux, Hannah 11         
     7) 214 DiFrancesco, Grace 12       8) 216 Hilaire, Daphne 09         
 12  Chelmsford HS  'A'                                   1:58.00 
     1) 123 Fletcher, Lydia 11          2) 119 Cardonne, Amanda 12        
     3) 124 Hoffman, Kaleigh 11         4) 121 Degloria, Alison 10        
     5) 136 Ryder, MaryLou 10           6)                                
 13  Westfield HS  'A'                                    1:59.00 
     1) 762 Stefano, Lindsay 09         2) 761 Seymour, Chrissy 10        
     3) 763 White, Jaymie 11            4) 754 Andrews, Emily 10          
 14  Malden HS  'A'                                       2:00.00 
     1) 302 Daley, Brittany 12          2) 309 Nguyen, Kelly 12           
     3) 297 Borgella, Regine 11         4) 307 Ly, Julia 10               
     5) 310 Thorne, Kristina 10         6) 311 Wong, Shirley 12           
 15  North Middlesex- Townsend  'A'                       2:00.00 
     1) 461 Fanciullo, Andrea 12        2) 465 Mcgreevy, Tanisha 12       
     3) 466 Robinson, Alyssa 11         4) 463 Haines, Laurel 11          
 16  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                            2:00.00 
     1) 535 Colby, Cassidy 11           2) 542 Ugrinow, Sonya 11          
     3) 537 Gosselin, Megan 10          4) 543 Watkins, Danielle 11       
     5) 536 Curtis, Lilly 11            6)                                
 17  Revere HS  'A'                                       2:01.00 
     1) 533 Toglan, Comfort 10          2) 522 Adreani, Raychel 11        
     3) 532 Telfort, Mondy 12           4) 528 MacDonald, Racquel 12      
     5) 531 Rudecindo, Brenda 10        6) 530 Pasco, Alanna 11           
 18  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                         2:02.00 
     1) 580 Kingman, Jordan 11          2) 583 Rickson, Rebecca 11        
     3) 582 Minchoff, Allison 12        4) 585 Soraci, Abby 12            
 19  Marlborough HS  'A'                                  2:02.00 
     1) 344 Moreno, Gala 12             2) 345 Munley, Sara 12            
     3) 335 Hanahan, Kelsey 10          4) 318 Bombard, Jen 11            
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wachusett Reg-Holden  'A'                            4:20.00 
     1) 662 Cook, Jasmine 12            2) 666 Dowd, Meaghan 12           
     3) 665 Dowd, Ashlyn 11             4) 685 Williamson, Laura 12       
     5) 678 Sands, Colleen 10           6) 671 Lally, Maggie 12           
     7) 661 Collins, Amy 11             8) 682 Sutphen, Victoria 10       
  2  Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                   4:24.61 
     1) 551 Filiere, Kailey 12          2) 566 Orciuch, Hayley 10         
     3) 558 Kraemer, Jackie 12          4) 563 McKinley, Madison 12       
     5) 557 Kennedy, Jordan 12          6) 546 Benjamin, Natalie 11       
     7) 553 Goldstein, Jessica 09       8)                                
  3  Westborough HS  'A'                                  4:30.00 
     1) 741 Bretta, Kim 11              2) 747 Heffernan, Julia 11        
     3) 748 Horka, Jill 12              4) 742 Crowley, Hannah 10         
  4  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                         4:30.00 
     1) 574 Connly, Olivia 11           2) 575 Darger, Payton 10          
     3) 576 Farland, Jessica 12         4) 584 Smith, Rachael 12          
  5  Braintree HS  'A'                                    4:30.00 
     1) 115 Wagget, Taylor 12           2) 99 Balsamo, Marissa 10         
     3) 107 MacLean, Kara 12            4) 105 Haggan, Caitlin 12         
  6  Chelmsford HS  'A'                                   4:30.00 
     1) 131 McNamara, Meghan 12         2) 138 Stergiou, Nikoletta 12     
     3) 136 Ryder, MaryLou 10           4) 126 LaHaise, Kristen 11        
     5) 134 Piper, Kimberly 11          6) 121 Degloria, Alison 10        
  7  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                     4:33.00 
     1) 46 Stewart, Brenna 11           2) 36 Moy, Alex 10                
     3) 38 Owen, Bridget 10             4) 33 Mauro, Emily 11             
     5) 49 Thompson, Chelsey 10         6) 43 Seiple, Emily 09            
     7) 26 Hughes, Haley 11             8) 51 Viellette, Jenna 10         
  8  Notre Dame Acad.- Hingham  'A'                       4:35.00 
     1) 494 Henry, Marypat 12           2) 493 Hanlon, Brynna 12          
     3) 517 Steeves, Meghan 11          4) 498 King, Clara 11             
  9  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                            4:38.00 
     1) 534 Cayer, Mary 11              2) 541 Thibaud, Valerie 10        
     3) 536 Curtis, Lilly 11            4) 543 Watkins, Danielle 11       
     5) 537 Gosselin, Megan 10          6)                                
 10  Marlborough HS  'A'                                  4:40.00 
     1) 312 Anderson, Colleen 10        2) 315 Barlow, Shannon 10         
     3) 317 Bhattarai, Bishakha 09      4) 321 Caiazzi, Jillian 09        
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                  10:11.74 
     1) 557 Kennedy, Jordan 12          2) 559 Krumpoch, Annie 11         
     3) 552 Gerard, Pauline 12          4) 560 Laramee, Brittany 11       
     5) 570 Tiernan, Rebecca 12         6) 547 Boisvert, Mariah 10        
     7) 571 Urso, Liliana 12            8) 546 Benjamin, Natalie 11       
  2  Chelmsford HS  'A'                                  10:15.00 
     1) 141 Wood, Alli 10               2) 135 Pisarik, Jennifer 11       
     3) 120 Cooney, Kathryn 12          4) 142 Young, Kristen 11          
  3  Wachusett Reg-Holden  'A'                           10:20.00 
     1) 681 Skodis, Rebecca 12          2) 670 Jagelsky, Emma 11          
     3) 677 Sampson, Erin 11            4) 661 Collins, Amy 11            
     5) 685 Williamson, Laura 12        6) 678 Sands, Colleen 10          
     7) 669 Hauver, Sydney 10           8) 674 Nindl, Ashley 12           
  4  Malden HS  'A'                                      10:40.00 
     1) 296 Benoit, Lauren 11           2) 304 Dowdie, Haley 11           
     3) 303 DeFilippis, Haley 12        4) 298 Bouley, Jacqueline 10      
     5) 301 Colt, Marielle 12           6)                                
  5  Ipswich HS  'A'                                     10:46.00 
     1) 231 Keiran, Tina 11             2) 221 Brengle, Emily 10          
     3) 240 Zampitella, Annie 09        4) 230 Keiran, Sarah 11           
     5) 237 Sirois, Paige 12            6) 236 Robishaw, Brooke 09        
     7) 235 Roach, Kellie 11            8) 225 Doonan, Samantha 11        
  6  Notre Dame Acad.- Hingham  'A'                      10:50.00 
     1) 482 Driscoll, Catherine 10      2) 510 O'Leary, Mollie 11         
     3) 496 Kennedy, Taylor 10          4) 477 Dachille, Mary Claire 10   
  7  Marlborough HS  'A'                                 10:50.00 
     1) 322 Chamberlain, Alyssa 11      2) 338 Lofrumento, Kristina 11    
     3) 350 Rae, Lauren 11              4) 313 Aquino, Alicia 11          
  8  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                           11:08.00 
     1) 539 Schultz, Julliana 09        2) 540 Thibaud, Emily 10          
     3) 541 Thibaud, Valerie 10         4) 544 Worters, Stella 10         
     5) 534 Cayer, Mary 11              6)                                
  9  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                    11:15.00 
     1) 44 Shreeve, Kyra 10             2) 9 Casey, Paige 11              
     3) 17 Finelli, Laurie 12           4) 10 Chen, Gloria 11             
     5) 42 Sears, Kate 11               6) 43 Seiple, Emily 09            
     7) 6 Bowker, Brittany 12           8)                                
 10  Westborough HS  'A'                                 11:45.00 
     1) 739 Barbini, Melanie 09         2) 750 Robertson, Gill 10         
     3) 752 Sudol, Rachel 10            4) 746 Gitkind, Claire 10         
     5) 743 Dennett, Caroline 11        6)                                
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    661 Collins, Amy                  11 Wachusett Reg.      5-04.00 
  2    751 Steurer, Jen                  11 Westborough         5-01.00 
  3    381 Savoie, Michelle              12 Milford             5-00.00 
  4     38 Owen, Bridget                 10 Algonquin Reg.      5-00.00 
  5    740 Bowser, Brigid                12 Westborough         5-00.00 
  6    414 Leahy, Olyvia                 12 New Bedford         4-11.00 
  7    688 Browne, Nicole                11 Walpole             4-11.00 
  8    382 Sheehan, Juliana              12 Milford             4-10.00 
  9    550 Dillon, Kelly                 11 Shrewsbury          4-10.00 
 10    578 Gustavson, Emily              11 Tantasqua Reg.      4-10.00 
 11    427 Grigoli, Lucia                12 Newton North        4-10.00 
 12    103 Donahue, Mary                 12 Braintree           4-10.00 
 13     33 Mauro, Emily                  11 Algonquin Reg.      4-10.00 
 14    409 Barros, Jessica               11 New Bedford         4-09.00 
 15    131 McNamara, Meghan              12 Chelmsford          4-08.00 
 16    432 Larkin, Maeve                 11 Newton North        4-08.00 
 17    181 Hillner, Christina            11 Dracut              4-08.00 
 18    528 MacDonald, Racquel            12 Revere              4-08.00 
 19     80 Pearson, Chloe                10 Andover             4-08.00 
 20    556 Hopkins, Hannah               10 Shrewsbury          4-08.00 
 21    385 Touhey, Julia                 11 Milford             4-08.00 
 22    189 Silva, Megan                  11 Dracut              4-08.00 
 23    577 Farland, Taylor               10 Tantasqua Reg.      4-06.00 
 24    517 Steeves, Meghan               11 Notre Dame Ac. H    4-06.00 
 25    496 Kennedy, Taylor               10 Notre Dame Ac. H    4-06.00 
 26    662 Cook, Jasmine                 12 Wachusett Reg.      4-06.00 
 27    486 Fabien, Samantha              11 Notre Dame Ac. H    4-06.00 
 28    636 Quigley, Kelly                10 Tewksbury           4-06.00 
 29    362 Burke, Melanie                11 Milford             4-06.00 
 30    719 Daniel, Carly                 12 Wellesley           4-06.00 
 31    386 Weber, Katherine              10 Milford             4-06.00 
 32    384 Tobin, Melissa                12 Milford             4-06.00 
 33    226 Gallagher, Sarah              09 Ipswich             4-06.00 
 34    702 Kinch, Brittany               11 Walpole             4-04.00 
 35    690 Cofsky, Seana                 11 Walpole             4-04.00 
 36    213 Bourgault, Annie              12 Fitchburg           4-04.00 
 37     16 Faherty, Alisha               10 Algonquin Reg.      4-04.00 
 38    307 Ly, Julia                     10 Malden              4-04.00 
 39    218 Mathieu, Aisha                09 Fitchburg           4-04.00 
 40    595 Callahan, Ashley              10 Tewksbury           4-04.00 
 41    658 Bobkowski, Madeline           12 Wachusett Reg.      4-04.00 
 42    586 Amedee, Jess                  10 Tewksbury           4-04.00 
 43    726 Leslie, Carolina              11 Wellesley                NH 
 44    763 White, Jaymie                 11 Westfield                NH 
 45    717 Broholm, Tessa                11 Wellesley                NH 
 46    730 Smith, Anna                   10 Wellesley                NH 
 47    728 Minnock, Anna                 11 Wellesley                NH 
 48    733 Wagenaar, Carlijn             10 Wellesley                NH 
 49    724 Gelotte, Leigh                09 Wellesley                NH 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    425 Forbes, Carla                 11 Newton North       18-00.00 
  2    719 Daniel, Carly                 12 Wellesley          17-01.50 
  3    381 Savoie, Michelle              12 Milford            17-01.50 
  4    712 Shea, Maddy                   11 Walpole            17-01.00 
  5    382 Sheehan, Juliana              12 Milford            16-05.00 
  6    511 Owen, Shauna                  11 Notre Dame Ac. H   16-00.25 
  7    458 Wong, Kayla                   12 Newton North       16-00.00 
  8    461 Fanciullo, Andrea             12 No. Middlesex      15-10.75 
  9    713 Small-Brown, Savonna          10 Walpole            15-09.50 
 10    717 Broholm, Tessa                11 Wellesley          15-08.00 
 11    413 Isidor, Melissa               11 New Bedford        15-07.00 
 12    685 Williamson, Laura             12 Wachusett Reg.     15-04.00 
 13    691 Conley, Jacqui                11 Walpole            15-02.00 
 14    741 Bretta, Kim                   11 Westborough        15-02.00 
 15    432 Larkin, Maeve                 11 Newton North       15-00.00 
 16    206 Steeves, Katie                12 Everett            15-00.00 
 17    445 Prior, Kayla                  12 Newton North       15-00.00 
 18    176 Brooks, Katie                 11 Dracut             14-09.25 
 19    163 Pellegrini, Liz               12 Doherty            14-09.00 
 20    657 Blakeney, Casey               12 Wachusett Reg.     14-08.00 
 21     62 Camillo, Alexander            12 Andover            14-06.00 
 22    368 Grose, Olivia                 12 Milford            14-05.00 
 23    584 Smith, Rachael                12 Tantasqua Reg.     14-05.00 
 24    309 Nguyen, Kelly                 12 Malden             14-05.00 
 25     63 Chapman, Hannah               09 Andover            14-04.00 
 26    585 Soraci, Abby                  12 Tantasqua Reg.     14-02.00 
 27     38 Owen, Bridget                 10 Algonquin Reg.     14-02.00 
 28     65 Doherty, Meghan               12 Andover            14-00.00 
 29    333 Grace, Cassidy                10 Marlborough        13-11.00 
 30    302 Daley, Brittany               12 Malden             13-11.00 
 31     36 Moy, Alex                     10 Algonquin Reg.     13-10.00 
 32    729 Ryan, Emily                   10 Wellesley          13-07.00 
 33    310 Thorne, Kristina              10 Malden             13-06.00 
 34    351 Roberts, Erica                12 Marlborough        13-06.00 
 35    734 Walsh, Emily                  11 Wellesley          13-06.00 
 36    725 Ip, Sheila                    12 Wellesley          13-05.00 
 37    750 Robertson, Gill               10 Westborough        13-05.00 
 38    152 Grey, Victoria                11 Doherty            13-05.00 
 39    157 McBride, Tyanna               12 Doherty            13-02.00 
 40    187 Ramirez, Shannon              10 Dracut             13-02.00 
 41    731 Suneby, Emma                  10 Wellesley          13-00.00 
 42    169 Sharry, Jacqueline            10 Doherty            12-05.00 
 43    732 Troxell, Julia                10 Wellesley          12-00.00 
 44    756 Eak, Annalise                 10 Westfield                ND 
 45     34 McCann, Abbie                 10 Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 46    494 Henry, Marypat                12 Notre Dame Ac. H         ND 
 47    761 Seymour, Chrissy              10 Westfield                ND 
 48    736 Wells, Kyleigh                10 Wellesley                ND 
 49     27 Jackson, Sarah                10 Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 50    193 Gladstone, Sharyn             09 Everett                  ND 
 51     49 Thompson, Chelsey             10 Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 52    323 Condry, Colleen               10 Marlborough              ND 
 53     21 Fucci, Danielle               10 Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 54     12 Dahlstrom, Emily              10 Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 55     51 Viellette, Jenna              10 Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    329 Fearing, Alexa                12 Marlborough        35-02.00 
  2     74 MacRae, Ryan                  11 Andover            34-06.00 
  3     69 Kobelski, Cassandra           11 Andover            34-04.00 
  4    659 Catalucci, Gena               12 Wachusett Reg.     34-00.00 
  5    749 Palma, Naloti                 12 Westborough        32-09.50 
  6    568 Shea, Kelsey                  11 Shrewsbury         31-08.00 
  7    363 Campbell, Siana               11 Milford            31-07.25 
  8    412 Gomes, Naquida                12 New Bedford        31-03.00 
  9    573 Zadravec, Devinne             12 Shrewsbury         30-03.00 
 10    564 Miller, Taylor                12 Shrewsbury         30-01.00 
 11    245 Brito, Denise                 11 Lowell             30-00.00 
 12    615 Jacintho, Lisetta             12 Tewksbury          30-00.00 
 13    247 Carson, Sam                   10 Lowell             30-00.00 
 14    623 Matovu, Matilda               12 Tewksbury          30-00.00 
 15    330 Fearing, Taylor               12 Marlborough        29-11.75 
 16    682 Sutphen, Victoria             10 Wachusett Reg.     29-00.00 
 17    129 Levesque, Janelle             12 Chelmsford         29-00.00 
 18    686 Almeda, Elizabeth             12 Walpole            28-11.00 
 19    211 Alvarez, Aitnis               11 Fitchburg          28-06.00 
 20    367 Ellmore, Katie                12 Milford            28-02.00 
 21    373 Kelley, Erynne                12 Milford            28-02.00 
 22    524 Gonzalez, Angel               12 Revere             28-02.00 
 23    111 Randall, Abby                 11 Braintree          28-00.00 
 24    449 Salvucci, Michela             12 Newton North       28-00.00 
 25    284 Pattershal, Jillian           10 Lowell             28-00.00 
 26    153 Halper, Marissa               12 Doherty            28-00.00 
 27    229 Jernagan, Kassie              12 Ipswich            27-05.00 
 28    538 McCambridge, Katie            11 Shepherd Hill      27-04.00 
 29    233 Long, Courtney                11 Ipswich            27-00.00 
 30     39 Polonowicz, Emily             12 Algonquin Reg.     27-00.00 
 31    520 Wheaton, Emily                10 Notre Dame Ac. H   26-07.00 
 32    523 Galli, Noelle                 11 Revere             26-07.00 
 33    694 Doyle, Natalie                12 Walpole            26-01.50 
 34    574 Connly, Olivia                11 Tantasqua Reg.     26-01.00 
 35    439 McLaughlin, Bridget           11 Newton North       26-00.00 
 36    738 Anderson, Sarah               10 Westborough        25-11.25 
 37    110 Prioli, Lisa                  12 Braintree          25-10.50 
 38    392 Desir, Tasha                  10 Needham            25-09.00 
 39    291 Seng, Sreyluch                11 Lowell             25-08.75 
 40    526 Lam, Elizabeth                12 Revere             25-08.00 
 41    631 Paolella, Sydney              11 Tewksbury          25-04.00 
 42    518 Tevnan, Elizabeth             10 Notre Dame Ac. H   25-02.00 
 43    622 Makooi, Jamie                 12 Tewksbury          25-00.00 
 44    104 Donahue, Nora                 10 Braintree          25-00.00 
 45    420 Cassidy, Zoe                  11 Newton North       25-00.00 
 46    145 Dauphin, Patricia             09 Doherty            24-05.00 
 47    501 Leung, Stormy                 12 Notre Dame Ac. H   24-03.50 
 48     45 Solis, Abby                   12 Algonquin Reg.     24-01.50 
 49    299 Caceda, Anita                 11 Malden             24-01.00 
 50    457 Whitham, Tori                 09 Newton North       24-00.00 
 51    428 Irwin, Maddie                 09 Newton North       24-00.00 
 52    433 Laughrea, Cassie              12 Newton North       24-00.00 
 53    442 Nugent, Alyssa                12 Newton North       24-00.00 
 54    306 Jones, Kiana                  09 Malden             23-11.00 
 55    182 Jaitea, Sali                  12 Dracut             23-06.00 
 56     55 Zieminski, Victoria           09 Algonquin Reg.     23-05.00 
 57    339 Lopez, Ariel                  11 Marlborough        23-04.00 
 58    617 Kelly, Jackie                 11 Tewksbury          23-00.00 
 59    649 Sutherland, Hayley            10 Tewksbury          23-00.00 
 60     48 Thompson, Ariel               10 Algonquin Reg.     23-00.00 
 61    417 Ames, Margaret                12 Newton North       23-00.00 
 62    396 Guild, Shaleah                09 Needham            23-00.00 
 63     24 Henry, Taylor                 12 Algonquin Reg.     22-09.00 
 64    753 Zhang, Mellissa               10 Westborough        22-01.00 
 65    200 Nguyen, Lena                  11 Everett            22-00.00 
 66      3 Bond, Oona                    09 Algonquin Reg.     22-00.00 
 67    198 McQuade, Trisha               11 Everett            22-00.00 
 68     28 Joseph, Meredith              12 Algonquin Reg.     22-00.00 
 69    195 Madkour, Zoulika              12 Everett            22-00.00 
 70    644 Smith, Marissa                12 Tewksbury          20-00.00 
 71    598 Chadwell, Jess                10 Tewksbury          20-00.00 
 72    193 Gladstone, Sharyn             09 Everett            19-00.00 
 73    343 Mason, Spenser                11 Marlborough        18-10.00 
 74    203 Ross, Ariana                  11 Everett            18-00.00 
 75     23 Hart, Alexandra               12 Algonquin Reg.     18-00.00 
 76    197 Marcellus, Mahatma            11 Everett            18-00.00 
 77    159 Mulcahy, Molly                09 Doherty            18-00.00 
 78    168 Santigo, Rochelle             10 Doherty            18-00.00 
 79     47 Strickland, Clare             09 Algonquin Reg.     17-00.00 
 80    481 Doll, Alexandra               09 Notre Dame Ac. H   16-09.25 
 81    485 Fabiano, Allyx                10 Notre Dame Ac. H   15-09.25 
 82    736 Wells, Kyleigh                10 Wellesley                ND 
 83    721 Escallon, Luisa               10 Wellesley                ND 
 84    346 Murillo, Jazmin               09 Marlborough              ND 
 85    188 Silva, Brittany               12 Dracut                   ND 
 86    489 Gabriel, Siobhan              10 Notre Dame Ac. H         ND 
 87    250 Cote, Alex                    11 Lowell                   ND 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1268 Lambert, Brandon              11 No. Middlesex          6.60 
  2   1500 Owusu, Michael                10 Wachusett Reg.         6.70 
  3   1501 Person, Nick                  11 Wachusett Reg.         6.70 
  4    925 Webster, Abdula               11 Doherty                6.70 
  5   1479 Cote, Sorsor                  09 Wachusett Reg.         6.70 
  6   1287 Cennami, Chris                11 Peabody                6.70 
  7   1503 Rivera, Sam                   11 Wachusett Reg.         6.70 
  8   1183 Callander, Justin             12 New Bedford            6.76 
  9    969 Brice, Ezra                   11 Fitchburg              6.80 
 10    974 Platel, Berny                 11 Fitchburg              6.80 
 11   1302 Losanno, Bobby                12 Peabody                6.80 
 12    907 Hall, Terrance                12 Doherty                6.80 
 13   1262 Croteau, Brian                11 No. Middlesex          6.80 
 14   1205 Menninger, Nate               12 Newton North           6.80 
 15    842 Farnham, Cameron              11 Andover                6.85 
 16   1012 Fitzgerald, Ryan              11 Lowell                 6.85 
 17    851 Organisciak, Coleman          10 Andover                6.89 
 18   1260 Atwood, Justin                10 No. Middlesex          6.90 
 19   1283 Brewster, Austin              12 Peabody                6.90 
 20   1347 Jachimczyk, Jacob             10 Shepherd Hill          6.90 
 21   1337 Ayres, Jakob                  09 Shepherd Hill          6.90 
 22    802 Babine, Mike                  12 Algonquin Reg.         6.90 
 23   1351 Picard, Bradley               11 Shepherd Hill          6.90 
 24    984 Jean-Charles, Alexander       10 Ipswich                6.94 
 25    855 Zarl, Mark                    11 Andover                6.95 
 26   1019 Hoey, Colin                   11 Lowell                 6.95 
 27   1189 Trenche, Luis                 10 New Bedford            6.99 
 28   1298 Freedman, Jacob               12 Peabody                7.00 
 29   1261 Clearmont, Cam                09 No. Middlesex          7.00 
 30    988 McCuish, Dan                  12 Ipswich                7.00 
 31   1050 Huynh, Franklin               11 Malden                 7.00 
 32   1291 Ciulla, Genaro                12 Peabody                7.00 
 33   1161 Rodriguez, Jonathan           09 Milford                7.00 
 34   1281 Zech, Tyler                   09 No. Middlesex          7.00 
 35   1426 Zwiebel, Ben                  09 Tantasqua Reg.         7.00 
 36    863 Carson, Chris                 10 Braintree              7.00 
 37   1160 Rodriguez, Brandon            09 Milford                7.00 
 38   1499 Otchere, Mario                12 Wachusett Reg.         7.00 
 39   1370 Maliakal, Vinay               12 Shrewsbury             7.00 
 40   1353 Rodriguez, Raul               10 Shepherd Hill          7.00 
 41   1054 McCreath, O'Shane             12 Malden                 7.00 
 42   1244 Park, Jung                    11 Newton South           7.03 
 43    857 Chen, Kevin                   11 Boston Latin Sch       7.04 
 44   1325 Kwan, Tim                     10 Reading                7.05 
 45   1386 Dumas, Joey                   12 St John's Prep         7.07 
 46    882 Maniscalco, Joe               11 Chelmsford             7.08 
 47   1122 Kabuthia, Collins             10 Methuen                7.08 
 48   1032 Noel, R.J.                    12 Lowell                 7.09 
 49   1136 Severino, Ruddy               10 Methuen                7.10 
 50   1242 O'Hagan, Andrew               12 Newton South           7.10 
 51   1083 Caquias, Jose                 10 Marlborough            7.10 
 52    864 Chu, Damian                   10 Braintree              7.10 
 53    830 Padgett, Reggie               12 Algonquin Reg.         7.10 
 54   1369 Levine, Sam                   11 Shrewsbury             7.10 
 55    881 Lattimore, Zack               11 Chelmsford             7.10 
 56    836 Vasquez, Gabe                 10 Algonquin Reg.         7.10 
 57   1299 Gross, Zachary                11 Peabody                7.10 
 58    841 Epstein, Dylan                10 Andover                7.12 
 59   1008 Consolo, Anthony              11 Lowell                 7.13 
 60    990 Murray, Cam                   12 Ipswich                7.16 
 61    921 Saydee, Ben                   12 Doherty                7.19 
 62   1191 Bressler, Matt                11 Newton North           7.20 
 63   1553 Monette, Steven               12 Westborough            7.20 
 64   1158 Miranda, John                 11 Milford                7.20 
 65   1558 VanDoren, Sean                10 Westborough            7.20 
 66   1144 Chakalos, George              10 Milford                7.20 
 67   1471 Sutherland, Charles           12 Tewksbury              7.20 
 68   1466 Rosado, Dominic               10 Tewksbury              7.20 
 69   1312 Villani, Steven               11 Peabody                7.20 
 70   1412 Green, Joe                    12 Tantasqua Reg.         7.20 
 71   1544 Pernokas, Alex                12 Wellesley              7.20 
 72   1219 Bavly, Ben                    09 Newton South           7.20 
 73   1248 Ryu, Ben                      12 Newton South           7.20 
 74   1143 Cavallini, Connor             12 Milford                7.20 
 75   1111 Baez, Josh                    12 Methuen                7.20 
 76   1035 Roman, Roger                  12 Lowell                 7.22 
 77   1381 Burkett, Patrick              11 St John's Prep         7.30 
 78   1231 Jamir, Salong                 09 Newton South           7.30 
 79   1010 Cullen, Shyheim               09 Lowell                 7.30 
 80   1526 Lindh, Kemble                 11 Walpole                7.35 
 81    879 Johnson, Greg                 11 Chelmsford             7.35 
 82   1036 Rosado, Ricky                 11 Lowell                 7.37 
 83   1304 McGrath, Sean                 10 Peabody                7.40 
 84   1446 Hartnett, Ryan                11 Tewksbury              7.40 
 85   1428 Bettano, Christopher          12 Tewksbury              7.40 
 86   1423 Simpson, James                10 Tantasqua Reg.         7.40 
 87   1224 Donovan, Matt                 09 Newton South           7.40 
 88   1448 Hirtle, Jimmy                 09 Tewksbury              7.40 
 89   1451 Jacobs, Zach                  11 Tewksbury              7.40 
 90   1523 Ho, Winston                   11 Walpole                7.44 
 91   1026 Mason, Ndeiiva                10 Lowell                 7.50 
 92   1510 Andonian, Aram                12 Walpole                7.50 
 93   1307 Schweizer, Matt               10 Peabody                7.50 
 94   1429 Boyages, Christopher          12 Tewksbury              7.50 
 95   1292 Collins, Ryan                 10 Peabody                7.50 
 96   1009 Couture, Michael              12 Lowell                 7.60 
 97   1467 Sarraf, Khalil                10 Tewksbury              7.60 
 98    977 Baraiolo, Joe                 12 Ipswich                7.60 
 99   1538 Yoon, Jungwoon                11 Walpole                7.60 
100   1277 Vachon, Brian                 10 No. Middlesex          7.60 
101   1433 Camilo, Joe                   12 Tewksbury              7.60 
102   1163 Schmallenberger, Matt         11 Milford                7.70 
103    833 Strickland, Dan               12 Algonquin Reg.         7.70 
104   1279 Wheeler, Matt                 10 No. Middlesex          7.80 
105   1238 Marino, Nick                  10 Newton South           7.80 
106   1073 Tormo, Joe                    09 Malden Catholic        7.83 
107   1217 Alexander, Jacob              10 Newton South           7.90 
108   1436 Casey, Tom                    09 Tewksbury              7.90 
109   1068 Norton, Shane                 10 Malden Catholic        7.91 
110   1473 Torres, Eric                  11 Tewksbury              8.00 
111   1462 Pandolph, Kyle                11 Tewksbury              8.00 
112   1074 Virgile, Dimitri              11 Malden Catholic        8.05 
113    894 Adjei, Shaquille              11 Doherty                8.10 
114    808 Cho, Nam                      12 Algonquin Reg.         8.10 
115   1135 Severino, Ricky               09 Methuen                8.11 
116   1099 Schmidt, Eric                 10 Marlborough            8.20 
117   1234 Likoff, Daniel                09 Newton South           8.20 
118   1100 Terrasi, Taylor               10 Marlborough            8.30 
119   1081 Brown, Jordan                 10 Marlborough            8.30 
120    910 Lee, Domonigue                09 Doherty                8.40 
121    923 Souffrent, Russel             11 Doherty                8.60 
122    918 Robinson, Noah                12 Doherty                8.70 
123    909 Isufaj, Denis                 11 Doherty                8.70 
124    913 Nay, Robert                   11 Doherty                9.00 
125    900 Deleon, Marco                 12 Doherty                9.00 
126   1540 Brannigan, Ross               10 Wellesley                NT 
127   1541 Cort, Aidan                   10 Wellesley                NT 
128   1542 Kuchenbecker, Tyler           10 Wellesley                NT 
129   1543 Muir, Liam                    10 Wellesley                NT 
130    949 Cedeno, Bryan                 09 Everett                  NT 
131    961 Phan, Kenny                   11 Everett                  NT 
132    955 Garcia, Luis                  09 Everett                  NT 
133    947 Brangman, King                09 Everett                  NT 
134    951 Desir, Alexander              11 Everett                  NT 
135   1235 Magier, Jordan                09 Newton South             NT 
136   1098 Scerra, Kevin                 09 Marlborough              NT 
137   1078 Araujo, Cassio                09 Marlborough              NT 
138   1185 Fitzgerald, Sedrick           11 New Bedford              NT 
139   1220 Carney, Zach                  11 Newton South             NT 
140   1376 Reynolds, Jay                 11 Shrewsbury               NT 
141    945 Sweeney, Brandon              12 Dracut                   NT 
142    946 Teles, Christopher            10 Dracut                   NT 
143    943 Silva, Evan                   09 Dracut                   NT 
144    935 Hamze, Mohamad                09 Dracut                   NT 
145    948 Cayo, Marvin                  12 Everett                  NT 
146    957 Hansen, Jason                 10 Everett                  NT 
147    967 Tran, Tony                    11 Everett                  NT 
148    932 Fahey, John                   09 Dracut                   NT 
149    944 Staub, Nick                   12 Dracut                   NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1380 Browne, Bryan                 12 St John's Prep        36.40 
  2   1202 Lucken, Ryan                  11 Newton North          36.60 
  3    824 Kraft, Colin                  11 Algonquin Reg.        36.90 
  4   1209 Seamons, Shawn                12 Newton North          36.90 
  5   1132 Pappas, Josh                  12 Methuen               37.04 
  6   1180 Walsh, Kevin                  11 Needham               37.32 
  7   1320 Federico, Robert              11 Reading               37.35 
  8   1124 Lacroix, Eric                 12 Methuen               37.50 
  9    825 Kraft, Davis                  11 Algonquin Reg.        37.50 
 10   1328 McCarthy, Connor              12 Reading               37.63 
 11   1306 Reardon, Mike                 12 Peabody               38.00 
 12   1291 Ciulla, Genaro                12 Peabody               38.00 
 13   1193 Canescu, Ben                  12 Newton North          38.00 
 14   1233 Lee, Yougi                    11 Newton South          38.20 
 15    819 Hamilton, Zachary             11 Algonquin Reg.        38.20 
 16    811 Daley, Malix                  10 Algonquin Reg.        38.20 
 17   1032 Noel, R.J.                    12 Lowell                38.30 
 18    971 Montalvo, Peter               12 Fitchburg             38.50 
 19    970 Lemieux, Connor               11 Fitchburg             38.50 
 20    852 Oteri, Tim                    12 Andover               38.50 
 21   1230 Hickey, Joe                   11 Newton South          38.50 
 22   1304 McGrath, Sean                 10 Peabody               38.50 
 23    872 Brimely, Connor               11 Chelmsford            38.61 
 24   1072 Stone, Derrick                11 Malden Catholic       38.69 
 25   1046 Damice, Yvanolf               12 Malden                38.70 
 26   1012 Fitzgerald, Ryan              11 Lowell                38.70 
 27   1418 Phifer, Ryan                  12 Tantasqua Reg.        38.70 
 28   1109 Baez, Angel                   11 Methuen               38.70 
 29   1313 Altobello, Greg               12 Reading               38.77 
 30   1025 Mansaray, Musa                10 Lowell                38.80 
 31   1107 Almanzer, Hans                12 Methuen               38.80 
 32    873 Brown, Connor                 09 Chelmsford            39.00 
 33   1482 Dickman, Matt                 11 Wachusett Reg.        39.00 
 34    903 Glover, Daniel                12 Doherty               39.00 
 35    881 Lattimore, Zack               11 Chelmsford            39.00 
 36   1497 Mazur, John                   11 Wachusett Reg.        39.00 
 37    879 Johnson, Greg                 11 Chelmsford            39.00 
 38   1406 Zucco, Andrew                 11 St John's Prep        39.10 
 39   1182 Blaise, Justin                12 New Bedford           39.10 
 40   1315 Barros, Jared                 11 Reading               39.16 
 41   1388 Galvez, Fernando              12 St John's Prep        39.16 
 42    922 Saydee, Charles               12 Doherty               39.30 
 43    846 Greaves, Jesse                10 Andover               39.40 
 44   1067 Norris, Peter                 11 Malden Catholic       39.46 
 45   1483 DiPilla, Drew                 09 Wachusett Reg.        39.50 
 46    926 Yiadom, Isaac                 10 Doherty               39.50 
 47   1539 Zampi, Matt                   12 Walpole               39.50 
 48   1280 Whitney, Skylar               12 No. Middlesex         39.50 
 49   1263 Goorahlal, Garnette           11 No. Middlesex         39.50 
 50   1392 Hubbell, Josh                 10 St John's Prep        39.50 
 51   1187 Lozado, Javier                12 New Bedford           39.73 
 52   1035 Roman, Roger                  12 Lowell                39.80 
 53   1026 Mason, Ndeiiva                10 Lowell                39.80 
 54   1036 Rosado, Ricky                 11 Lowell                39.80 
 55   1364 Dionis, Zach                  11 Shrewsbury            39.84 
 56    853 Reardon, Matthew              11 Andover               39.87 
 57   1414 Lavallee, Kyle                12 Tantasqua Reg.        39.90 
 58   1113 Erickson, Keith               12 Methuen               39.94 
 59    838 Cardillo, George              09 Andover               39.96 
 60   1188 Roselus, Kemar                10 New Bedford           39.97 
 61   1275 Smith, Nate                   12 No. Middlesex         40.00 
 62    866 huynh, alex                   10 Braintree             40.00 
 63   1339 Banks, Adam                   12 Shepherd Hill         40.00 
 64   1513 Celentano, Kyle               12 Walpole               40.00 
 65   1095 Ortiz, Jon                    12 Marlborough           40.00 
 66   1487 Fitzgerald, Tyler             10 Wachusett Reg.        40.00 
 67   1481 Cutroni, Jason                12 Wachusett Reg.        40.00 
 68    898 Botero, Camilo                11 Doherty               40.20 
 69    815 Entwistle, Jordan             12 Algonquin Reg.        40.20 
 70   1405 Waldron, Shawn                10 St John's Prep        40.30 
 71   1008 Consolo, Anthony              11 Lowell                40.31 
 72   1123 Kubiszewski, Tom              12 Methuen               40.44 
 73    858 Cheung, Anthony               11 Boston Latin Sch      40.50 
 74   1553 Monette, Steven               12 Westborough           40.53 
 75   1532 Rockwood, Bill                11 Walpole               40.71 
 76    896 Beremain, Anto                12 Doherty               41.00 
 77   1015 Galvin, Jack                  10 Lowell                41.00 
 78   1516 Culhane, Nick                 11 Walpole               41.00 
 79   1009 Couture, Michael              12 Lowell                41.00 
 80   1424 Valcour, Nick                 11 Tantasqua Reg.        41.00 
 81   1116 Gordon, Matt                  12 Methuen               41.02 
 82   1383 Dallasandro, Mike             10 St John's Prep        41.37 
 83   1125 Lacroix, Evan                 10 Methuen               41.50 
 84   1139 Weinhold, William             10 Methuen               41.50 
 85   1010 Cullen, Shyheim               09 Lowell                41.50 
 86   1159 O'Neil, John                  11 Milford               41.50 
 87   1259 Zheng, Aaron                  12 Newton South          41.50 
 88   1115 George-Williams, Austin       10 Methuen               41.55 
 89   1088 Deveau, Alec                  10 Marlborough           41.60 
 90    826 Mannion, Kyle                 12 Algonquin Reg.        41.62 
 91   1094 Oram, Stephan                 10 Marlborough           41.80 
 92   1342 Chevalier, Robert             12 Shepherd Hill         42.00 
 93   1348 McAleer, Alec                 12 Shepherd Hill         42.00 
 94   1118 Guerrero, Luis                11 Methuen               42.01 
 95    817 Grieco, Joe                   11 Algonquin Reg.        42.10 
 96   1176 Riley, Colin                  10 Needham               42.20 
 97    861 Sitcawich, Mike               12 Boston Latin Sch      42.35 
 98   1367 Hall, Michael                 12 Shrewsbury            42.50 
 99    982 Fay, Robert                   11 Ipswich               42.50 
100   1157 McNanna, Mitch                12 Milford               42.50 
101    960 Mendez, Jonathan              12 Everett               42.50 
102   1239 Mei, Alexander                10 Newton South          42.50 
103    807 Charlat, Mish                 12 Algonquin Reg.        42.60 
104   1086 Cunha, Marcelo                10 Marlborough           42.70 
105    994 Remy, Nick                    12 Ipswich               42.80 
106   1552 Lazarine, Ari                 11 Westborough           42.88 
107   1253 Sridhar, Arjun                09 Newton South          42.90 
108   1020 Holder, Mike                  10 Lowell                43.00 
109   1110 Baez, Jorian                  11 Methuen               43.00 
110    986 Mammolette, Nick              11 Ipswich               43.00 
111    916 Rapi, Etjon                   10 Doherty               43.00 
112   1001 Adigwe, Ikenna                11 Lowell                43.00 
113    895 Bahnan, Michael               11 Doherty               43.00 
114   1121 Hulme, Lucas                  10 Methuen               43.10 
115   1531 Rockwell, Patrick             11 Walpole               43.12 
116    822 Klein, Adam                   11 Algonquin Reg.        43.30 
117    829 Morin, Corey                  11 Algonquin Reg.        43.30 
118   1075 Wong, Kevin                   12 Malden Catholic       43.33 
119   1358 Zielinski, Alexander          10 Shepherd Hill         43.50 
120   1102 Whitmore, Matt                10 Marlborough           43.60 
121   1558 VanDoren, Sean                10 Westborough           43.80 
122   1147 DeSousa, Kevin                12 Milford               43.90 
123   1450 Indelicato, Michael           11 Tewksbury             44.00 
124    906 Gregoire, Andrew              12 Doherty               44.00 
125    905 Grant, Elijah                 12 Doherty               44.00 
126   1119 Guzman, Tyler                 10 Methuen               44.24 
127    953 Fdal, Soufiane                12 Everett               44.26 
128   1082 Burke, Jonathan               10 Marlborough           44.30 
129   1447 Hery, Blake                   10 Tewksbury             44.40 
130   1066 McCarron, James               12 Malden Catholic       44.70 
131    897 Boateng, Nana                 11 Doherty               45.00 
132    980 Eliopoulos, Peter             12 Ipswich               45.00 
133    979 D'Agostino, Daniel            11 Ipswich               45.00 
134    908 Hansen, William               11 Doherty               45.00 
135    935 Hamze, Mohamad                09 Dracut                45.50 
136   1063 Kaestner, Lucas               10 Malden Catholic       45.63 
137   1149 Dignazio, Brian               10 Milford               45.80 
138    932 Fahey, John                   09 Dracut                46.00 
139   1023 Krug, Matt                    11 Lowell                46.00 
140   1432 Cafarelli, Nicholas           10 Tewksbury             46.30 
141   1438 Cimmino, Matt                 12 Tewksbury             46.30 
142   1437 Charbonneau, Robert           11 Tewksbury             46.80 
143   1463 Pastorello, Scott             09 Tewksbury             47.10 
144   1453 Kawalski, Derek               10 Tewksbury             47.54 
145   1272 Ross, Jesse                   09 No. Middlesex         47.70 
146    965 Tejada, Lucas                 10 Everett               47.74 
147   1000 Whooley, Sean                 10 Ipswich               48.00 
148   1079 Armitage, Aaron               11 Marlborough           48.20 
149   1457 Martel, Chris                 12 Tewksbury             48.30 
150    961 Phan, Kenny                   11 Everett               48.56 
151    963 Portillo, Jose                12 Everett               48.56 
152   1473 Torres, Eric                  11 Tewksbury             48.90 
153   1468 Saunders, Evan                09 Tewksbury             48.90 
154    943 Silva, Evan                   09 Dracut                49.00 
155    957 Hansen, Jason                 10 Everett               49.43 
156   1449 Hurley, Paul                  11 Tewksbury             49.60 
157   1461 O'Connor, Brendan             09 Tewksbury             50.60 
158   1444 Froio, John                   11 Tewksbury             51.10 
159   1081 Brown, Jordan                 10 Marlborough           51.10 
160    958 Joseph, Wilbienly             10 Everett               51.19 
161    941 Sargent, Kevin                10 Dracut                51.50 
162   1465 Rekkbie, Adam                 10 Tewksbury             53.60 
163    964 Portillo, Mario               10 Everett               53.67 
164   1078 Araujo, Cassio                09 Marlborough           54.20 
165   1435 Carter, Andrew                10 Tewksbury             54.70 
166   1439 Cokkinos, David               09 Tewksbury             58.20 
167   1434 Caredeo, Joshua               10 Tewksbury           1:02.70 
168   1074 Virgile, Dimitri              11 Malden Catholic          NT 
169   1073 Tormo, Joe                    09 Malden Catholic          NT 
170   1256 Szanton, Benjamin             10 Newton South             NT 
171   1085 Coughlin, David               09 Marlborough              NT 
172   1071 Rufo, John                    12 Malden Catholic          NT 
173    934 Gantz, Joseph                 11 Dracut                   NT 
174   1454 Lafortune, Benn               09 Tewksbury                NT 
175   1452 Kafkas, Alexandros            10 Tewksbury                NT 
176    928 Bunker, Matthew               11 Dracut                   NT 
177   1232 Kestenberg, Ethan             09 Newton South             NT 
178   1241 Morin, Lewis                  10 Newton South             NT 
179    939 Makarewicz, Nicholas          09 Dracut                   NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1332 Fitzpatrick, Mike             12 Revere              1:24.80 
  2   1127 Lilja, Stephen                12 Methuen             1:25.03 
  3   1322 Greenfield, JD                11 Reading             1:26.83 
  4   1346 Harmon, Leo                   12 Shepherd Hill       1:27.50 
  5    823 Kody, Justin                  12 Algonquin Reg.      1:27.87 
  6   1210 Swain, Daniel                 11 Newton North        1:28.00 
  7   1033 Richards, Tyler               10 Lowell              1:28.00 
  8    828 McGoven, David                12 Algonquin Reg.      1:28.20 
  9    878 Imperillo, Nick               12 Chelmsford          1:28.23 
 10   1371 Matthews, Robert              12 Shrewsbury          1:28.30 
 11   1330 Swaebe, Dylan                 11 Reading             1:28.54 
 12   1254 Stephens, Thomas              10 Newton South        1:29.00 
 13    867 keane, billy                  10 Braintree           1:29.00 
 14   1251 Shiu, Allen                   10 Newton South        1:29.00 
 15   1316 Barros, Tristan               10 Reading             1:29.77 
 16   1211 Wagner, Orion                 12 Newton North        1:30.00 
 17    814 Duffy, Shane                  11 Algonquin Reg.      1:30.20 
 18   1065 Krause, Andrew                12 Malden Catholic     1:30.59 
 19   1301 Ingham, Nick                  12 Peabody             1:30.80 
 20   1469 Souza, Nicholas               11 Tewksbury           1:31.20 
 21   1022 Kelley, Andrew                11 Lowell              1:32.00 
 22    810 Daiepour, Moe                 11 Algonquin Reg.      1:32.00 
 23   1389 Gauthier, Andrew              12 St John's Prep      1:32.22 
 24   1286 Carbone, Joseph               12 Peabody             1:32.30 
 25   1173 Hall, Harry                   10 Needham             1:32.40 
 26   1504 Russo, George                 11 Wachusett Reg.      1:32.61 
 27   1294 Drover, Thomas                11 Peabody             1:33.10 
 28   1390 Gourdeau, Jack                12 St John's Prep      1:33.50 
 29   1169 Connolly, Ned                 11 Needham             1:33.82 
 30    885 McHugh, Alec                  11 Chelmsford          1:34.00 
 31   1372 Minafo, Matt                  12 Shrewsbury          1:34.22 
 32   1285 Butler, Justin                11 Peabody             1:34.30 
 33   1052 La, Allan                     10 Malden              1:34.90 
 34   1060 Compres, Priamo               11 Malden Catholic     1:35.00 
 35   1017 Guilmette, Erik               10 Lowell              1:35.00 
 36   1475 Asmar, Tom                    11 Wachusett Reg.      1:35.00 
 37   1212 Wein, Chris                   11 Newton North        1:35.00 
 38   1512 Berardinelli, Andrew          12 Walpole             1:35.00 
 39   1295 Faulkner, Matt                12 Peabody             1:35.30 
 40    871 Bottomley, Alex               11 Chelmsford          1:36.00 
 41   1494 Ludovico, Jon                 11 Wachusett Reg.      1:36.00 
 42   1502 Raber, Jon                    11 Wachusett Reg.      1:36.00 
 43    889 Pindara, Zach                 12 Chelmsford          1:36.00 
 44   1203 Masengere, Cedric             10 Newton North        1:36.00 
 45   1175 Maslow, Aaron                 09 Needham             1:36.10 
 46   1384 Davis, Brian                  12 St John's Prep      1:36.77 
 47   1456 Marquis, Charles              12 Tewksbury           1:36.90 
 48   1005 Barr, Brendan                 11 Lowell              1:37.00 
 49    996 Romano, Jeremy                11 Ipswich             1:37.00 
 50   1490 Gallotta, Chris               11 Wachusett Reg.      1:37.00 
 51   1303 Martinez, Tomas               12 Peabody             1:37.10 
 52   1403 Stark, Will                   11 St John's Prep      1:37.15 
 53   1064 Kelly, Andrew                 10 Malden Catholic     1:37.48 
 54   1411 Dunbar, Ben                   12 Tantasqua Reg.      1:38.00 
 55   1420 Rowe, Blake                   11 Tantasqua Reg.      1:38.00 
 56   1114 Gangi, Josh                   12 Methuen             1:38.00 
 57   1416 MacGillivray, Kyle            12 Tantasqua Reg.      1:38.00 
 58   1043 Bonnet, Claude                10 Malden              1:38.00 
 59    927 Zarimi, Sem                   10 Doherty             1:38.30 
 60   1309 Therrien, Chris               11 Peabody             1:38.30 
 61    917 Roba, Sotir                   10 Doherty             1:38.40 
 62   1458 Martel, Timothy               10 Tewksbury           1:38.60 
 63   1142 Asam, Justin                  10 Milford             1:38.90 
 64    821 Karpuk, Mike                  12 Algonquin Reg.      1:39.81 
 65   1007 Chantha, Saphon               09 Lowell              1:40.00 
 66   1117 Gosselin, Geoff               11 Methuen             1:40.00 
 67   1537 Whearty, Will                 11 Walpole             1:40.00 
 68    860 Shanahan, Ben                 11 Boston Latin Sch    1:40.00 
 69    999 Whooley, Connor               11 Ipswich             1:40.00 
 70   1534 Single, Andrew                11 Walpole             1:40.00 
 71    987 McCormack, Christopher        11 Ipswich             1:41.00 
 72   1352 Pratt, Brendan                10 Shepherd Hill       1:43.00 
 73   1373 Morgan, Eric                  11 Shrewsbury          1:43.20 
 74   1550 Kinnard, Ryan                 12 Westborough         1:43.60 
 75   1341 Chevalier, Nick               10 Shepherd Hill       1:44.00 
 76   1415 Little, Ryan                  12 Tantasqua Reg.      1:45.00 
 77   1092 McCabe, Rob                   10 Marlborough         1:45.90 
 78    952 Duran, Carlos                 10 Everett             1:48.00 
 79    936 King, Devin                   11 Dracut              1:50.00 
 80    937 King, Tyler                   11 Dracut              1:55.00 
 81   1165 Sousa, Joel                   12 Milford             1:59.50 
 82   1151 Frieband, Alex                12 Milford             2:00.50 
 83   1226 Erickson, Peter               10 Newton South             NT 
 84    938 Lupien, Robert                09 Dracut                   NT 
 85    959 Kachuba, Bryan                10 Everett                  NT 
 86   1236 Maher, Pat                    10 Newton South             NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1554 Robertson, Brendan            12 Westborough         2:37.00 
  2   1206 Montague, Gabe                10 Newton North        2:40.00 
  3   1029 McCarthy, Nathan              12 Lowell              2:40.00 
  4   1331 Tucker, William               12 Reading             2:40.80 
  5   1489 Frechette-McCall, Hayden      12 Wachusett Reg.      2:42.00 
  6    862 Ward, Mike                    11 Boston Latin Sch    2:42.96 
  7   1407 Anderstrom, Aaron             12 Tantasqua Reg.      2:43.00 
  8   1496 Mayo, Sam                     12 Wachusett Reg.      2:43.00 
  9   1021 Kalenoski, Mike               11 Lowell              2:43.00 
 10   1112 Clark, Conor                  12 Methuen             2:43.42 
 11    870 Areseneault, Matt             11 Chelmsford          2:45.00 
 12   1354 Stomski, Dan                  11 Shepherd Hill       2:45.00 
 13    850 O'Sullivan, Patrick           12 Andover             2:45.00 
 14   1533 Rockwood, Bryan               12 Walpole             2:48.00 
 15   1270 Miller, Zach                  12 No. Middlesex       2:48.00 
 16   1360 Bodden, Michael               12 Shrewsbury          2:49.80 
 17   1518 DiVirgilio, Anthony           10 Walpole             2:50.00 
 18    874 Cassels, Tim                  11 Chelmsford          2:50.00 
 19    849 McQuinn, Peter                12 Andover             2:50.00 
 20   1201 Long, Jon                     11 Newton North        2:50.00 
 21    875 Cassels, Will                 10 Chelmsford          2:50.00 
 22    893 Adair, Jeffery                12 Doherty             2:50.50 
 23    886 Murphy, Kevin                 09 Chelmsford          2:51.00 
 24   1366 Gurrala, Rakesh               12 Shrewsbury          2:51.85 
 25    848 McCarroll, Kendric            11 Andover             2:52.00 
 26    834 Thompson, Richard             12 Algonquin Reg.      2:52.40 
 27   1192 Butterton, Adrian             10 Newton North        2:55.00 
 28   1421 Rowe, Jordan                  11 Tantasqua Reg.      2:55.00 
 29   1042 Belatreche, Ab                11 Malden              2:55.00 
 30    827 McDonald, Jack                11 Algonquin Reg.      2:55.20 
 31   1387 Fecteau, Nick                 11 St John's Prep      2:56.10 
 32    835 Ufland, Joshia                10 Algonquin Reg.      2:56.80 
 33   1051 Kibazo, David                 10 Malden              2:58.00 
 34   1146 Cicciu, Matt                  11 Milford             2:59.20 
 35   1476 Baker, Tom                    10 Wachusett Reg.      3:05.00 
 36    975 Angell, Zach                  11 Ipswich             3:05.00 
 37   1536 Van Der Linden, Mike          10 Walpole             3:05.00 
 38   1011 Dolan, Nicholas               09 Lowell              3:05.00 
 39   1240 Moisescu, Victor              12 Newton South        3:05.00 
 40   1087 Daigle, Josh                  11 Marlborough         3:08.20 
 41   1527 Martin, Jimmy                 10 Walpole             3:10.00 
 42   1511 Barry, John                   10 Walpole             3:10.00 
 43   1038 So, Siriwath                  12 Lowell              3:10.00 
 44   1154 Luce, Shawn                   12 Milford             3:10.00 
 45   1362 Curran, Michael               10 Shrewsbury          3:10.40 
 46   1355 Tarasiak, Shawn               09 Shepherd Hill       3:15.00 
 47    992 Phillips, James               12 Ipswich             3:15.00 
 48   1266 Joy, Kyle                     09 No. Middlesex       3:15.00 
 49    865 Connolly, James               12 Braintree           3:15.00 
 50   1547 Davrenov, Farkhod             12 Westborough         3:15.10 
 51   1548 Dennett, Oren                 09 Westborough         3:15.30 
 52    983 Freeman, Henry                11 Ipswich             3:20.00 
 53    989 Muņoz, Vicente                11 Ipswich             3:20.00 
 54    813 DiStefano, Sam                11 Algonquin Reg.      3:22.75 
 55   1155 Madden, Dan                   10 Milford             3:24.80 
 56   1276 Thomas, Gavin                 09 No. Middlesex       3:39.00 
 57   1089 DiPersio, Peter               09 Marlborough              NT 
 58   1555 Schur, Nick                   09 Westborough              NT 
 59    929 Caizzi, David                 10 Dracut                   NT 
 60    940 Moran, Joshua                 10 Dracut                   NT 
 61   1247 Pham, Collin                  10 Newton South             NT 
 62   1257 Zhang, Eric                   11 Newton South             NT 
 63   1237 Mahoney, Pat                  09 Newton South             NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1200 Keefe, Justin                 12 Newton North        4:25.00 
  2    884 Massey, Robert                12 Chelmsford          4:25.37 
  3   1003 Andujar, Alex                 12 Lowell              4:35.00 
  4   1508 Tinsley, Matt                 12 Wachusett Reg.      4:35.00 
  5   1274 Skelly, Mike                  12 No. Middlesex       4:35.00 
  6   1133 Parsons, Lucas                12 Methuen             4:38.90 
  7    887 Nolan, Dan                    11 Chelmsford          4:45.00 
  8    876 Cooney, Quinn                 09 Chelmsford          4:45.00 
  9   1041 Whitney, Andrew               10 Lowell              4:45.00 
 10   1305 Picardy, Cody                 10 Peabody             4:45.00 
 11   1486 Fitzgerald, Tim               10 Wachusett Reg.      4:45.00 
 12   1344 Fossas, Elijah                10 Shepherd Hill       4:45.00 
 13   1186 Goncalves, Andrew             12 New Bedford         4:45.00 
 14   1402 Smith, Jacob                  12 St John's Prep      4:46.42 
 15   1549 Egan, John                    12 Westborough         4:47.00 
 16   1308 Tedescucci, Anthony           12 Peabody             4:47.20 
 17   1394 Loehner, Tim                  10 St John's Prep      4:48.91 
 18   1514 Conley, Chris                 12 Walpole             4:49.00 
 19   1395 O'Shea, Tom                   11 St John's Prep      4:49.00 
 20   1058 Attenborough, Zak             12 Malden Catholic     4:49.43 
 21   1055 Tsige, Berhanu                09 Malden              4:50.00 
 22   1382 Contois, Tim                  12 St John's Prep      4:50.00 
 23   1491 Iacaboni, Eric                11 Wachusett Reg.      4:50.00 
 24   1505 Sampson, Sean                 11 Wachusett Reg.      4:50.00 
 25   1282 Braz, Benjamin                10 Peabody             4:50.10 
 26   1318 Catalan, Nick                 12 Reading             4:51.40 
 27    888 Pearce, Jack                  12 Chelmsford          4:52.00 
 28   1208 Schlichting, Mike             10 Newton North        4:52.19 
 29   1027 McArdle, Nicholas             11 Lowell              4:55.00 
 30   1040 Torres, Ricardo               12 Lowell              4:55.00 
 31    847 Klien, Will                   12 Andover             4:55.00 
 32   1255 Stricker, Keegan              12 Newton South        4:55.54 
 33   1128 Marchand, Matt                09 Methuen             4:56.20 
 34   1134 Pavao, Cameron                09 Methuen             4:56.20 
 35   1129 McGrath, William              09 Methuen             4:56.20 
 36   1018 Harvey, Ian                   12 Lowell              4:58.00 
 37    844 Galat, Max                    11 Andover             5:00.00 
 38    868 Matheson, Ryan                11 Braintree           5:00.00 
 39   1493 Juchno, Andrew                09 Wachusett Reg.      5:00.00 
 40    995 Riddle, Michael               10 Ipswich             5:00.00 
 41   1297 Fournier, Rich                10 Peabody             5:00.10 
 42   1551 Lampi, Andrew                 12 Westborough         5:01.00 
 43   1223 Costello, Michael             10 Newton South        5:02.00 
 44   1515 Connell, Pat                  10 Walpole             5:04.33 
 45    924 Stidham, David                12 Doherty             5:05.00 
 46   1506 Scanlon, Liam                 10 Wachusett Reg.      5:05.00 
 47   1273 Skelly, Chris                 09 No. Middlesex       5:05.00 
 48   1311 Vieira, Manny                 10 Peabody             5:05.40 
 49   1290 Christopher, James            10 Peabody             5:08.40 
 50   1016 Gilman, Brandon               09 Lowell              5:10.00 
 51   1002 Andrews, Anthony              10 Lowell              5:10.00 
 52   1495 Malone, Nick                  10 Wachusett Reg.      5:10.00 
 53    840 Dean, Alex                    10 Andover             5:10.00 
 54   1037 Skinner, Thomas               10 Lowell              5:10.00 
 55   1013 Fowler, Matt                  10 Lowell              5:10.00 
 56   1288 Chalifour, Adam               10 Peabody             5:10.20 
 57   1524 Kelland, Jon                  10 Walpole             5:10.81 
 58   1105 Zinck, Matt                   12 Marlborough         5:14.30 
 59    859 Cohen, Tyler                  12 Boston Latin Sch    5:14.30 
 60   1195 Fabry, Alex                   10 Newton North        5:15.00 
 61   1225 Edelstein, Aaron              10 Newton South        5:15.00 
 62   1338 Bangs, Jason                  10 Shepherd Hill       5:15.00 
 63   1031 Nadeau, Logan                 10 Lowell              5:15.00 
 64   1126 Le, Andrew                    10 Methuen             5:15.67 
 65    856 Casey, Tom                    11 Boston Latin Sch    5:15.90 
 66   1106 Allen, Devin                  09 Methuen             5:18.00 
 67   1178 Strollo, Jack                 09 Needham             5:18.00 
 68   1546 Coggin, Alex                  12 Westborough         5:18.00 
 69   1229 Golan, Tal                    10 Newton South        5:18.10 
 70   1014 Frimpong, Nana                12 Lowell              5:20.00 
 71   1198 Galgano, Ben                  10 Newton North        5:20.00 
 72   1249 Shapiro, Luke                 09 Newton South        5:20.00 
 73   1519 Fraser, Alex                  11 Walpole             5:20.00 
 74   1174 Howes, Derek                  09 Needham             5:20.00 
 75   1218 Balkema, Grant                10 Newton South        5:22.10 
 76   1039 Theum, Urban                  10 Lowell              5:25.00 
 77    920 Rose, Colin                   12 Doherty             5:25.00 
 78    912 Mohamed, Aube                 10 Doherty             5:30.00 
 79   1525 Keough, Joe                   09 Walpole             5:30.00 
 80   1062 Estrich, David                12 Malden Catholic     5:30.00 
 81   1061 Curran, Matt                  09 Malden Catholic     5:30.00 
 82   1034 Rocha, James                  11 Lowell              5:30.50 
 83   1164 Shyne, Jerry                  12 Milford             5:30.70 
 84   1265 Johnston, Bobby               11 No. Middlesex       5:32.00 
 85   1170 Evans, Greg                   09 Needham             5:35.00 
 86   1222 Cohen-Kaplan, Jordan          10 Newton South        5:35.00 
 87   1172 Gillis, Brendan               11 Needham             5:35.00 
 88   1153 Luce, Devin                   10 Milford             5:39.90 
 89   1028 McCarthy, Andrew              10 Lowell              5:40.00 
 90    914 Nguyen, Dean                  12 Doherty             5:40.00 
 91   1030 McDermott, Daniel             09 Lowell              5:40.00 
 92   1419 Phillips, Matt                11 Tantasqua Reg.      5:45.00 
 93    904 Gow, Sam                      11 Doherty             5:45.00 
 94   1243 Olson, Parker                 10 Newton South        5:45.00 
 95    901 Finlay, Tom                   11 Doherty             5:45.20 
 96    993 Reale, Joseph                 09 Ipswich             5:47.00 
 97   1096 Patel, Hardik                 12 Marlborough         5:47.50 
 98   1258 Zhang, Kevin                  11 Newton South        5:48.00 
 99   1077 Allen, Lucas                  12 Marlborough         5:48.80 
100   1556 Taylor, Riley                 10 Westborough         5:50.00 
101   1555 Schur, Nick                   09 Westborough         5:50.00 
102   1101 Turner, Austin                09 Marlborough         5:50.70 
103   1267 Koulopoulos, Nick             11 No. Middlesex       5:51.00 
104   1150 Donahue, Jon                  10 Milford             5:51.60 
105    820 Harvey, James                 10 Algonquin Reg.      5:52.30 
106   1148 Dias, Charlie                 10 Milford             5:54.80 
107   1145 Cicciu, John                  09 Milford             5:56.20 
108    902 Ganham, Sam                   09 Doherty             6:00.00 
109    899 Cimpan, Andrei                12 Doherty             6:00.00 
110   1093 McCarthy, Brian               12 Marlborough         6:02.20 
111    831 Rodgers, Wesley               10 Algonquin Reg.      6:05.30 
112    816 Gilfix, Zack                  09 Algonquin Reg.      6:12.30 
113    968 Vo-Tran, Heiu                 11 Everett             6:18.00 
114   1076 Allen, Chris                  09 Marlborough         6:18.90 
115   1004 Ayotte, Jarrid                09 Lowell              6:20.00 
116   1024 Maia, Zachary                 09 Lowell              6:20.00 
117    803 Basteri, James                11 Algonquin Reg.      6:26.40 
118    809 Courtney, John                11 Algonquin Reg.      6:30.50 
119    954 Freeman, Trevor               11 Everett             6:50.00 
120    966 Tran, Randy                   11 Everett             7:02.00 
121   1104 Zagzoug, David                10 Marlborough              NT 
122   1228 Fleisher, William             10 Newton South             NT 
123    911 Lipschitz, Yosef              10 Doherty                  NT 
124   1103 Wright, Matt                  12 Marlborough              NT 
125   1221 Cohen, Omri                   10 Newton South             NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1289 Christensen, Nick             12 Peabody             9:42.10 
  2   1131 O'Donnell, Mike               11 Methuen             9:44.90 
  3   1363 Dancy, Tobin                  12 Shrewsbury          9:45.30 
  4   1520 Ganshirt, Zach                12 Walpole             9:53.00 
  5   1293 D'Amato, T.J.                 12 Peabody             9:58.10 
  6   1379 Williams, Christopher         11 Shrewsbury         10:06.40 
  7   1296 Fossa, Drew                   11 Peabody            10:12.30 
  8   1271 Ross, Jarret                  12 No. Middlesex      10:13.15 
  9   1480 Cusak, Brian                  11 Wachusett Reg.     10:15.00 
 10    877 Higson, Max                   10 Chelmsford         10:25.00 
 11    890 Sullivan, Robert              12 Chelmsford         10:28.00 
 12    869 Arena, Nick                   11 Chelmsford         10:30.00 
 13   1374 Mortimer, Dan                 11 Shrewsbury         10:32.90 
 14   1410 Dobos, Mike                   11 Tantasqua Reg.     10:35.00 
 15   1162 Rosenblatt, Connor            11 Milford            10:35.00 
 16   1477 Burgess, Cole                 10 Wachusett Reg.     10:35.00 
 17   1326 Lockwood, Kyle                12 Reading            10:36.80 
 18    891 Wilson, Todd                  11 Chelmsford         10:40.00 
 19    843 Gaj, Evan                     12 Andover            10:40.00 
 20   1194 Demarest, David               11 Newton North       10:41.65 
 21   1378 Wentworth, Dan                10 Shrewsbury         10:42.80 
 22    854 Waller, Mark                  12 Andover            10:45.00 
 23   1324 Halley, Justin                10 Reading            10:46.80 
 24   1522 Herlihy, Sean                 11 Walpole            10:48.56 
 25   1422 Simonds, Finley               11 Tantasqua Reg.     10:50.00 
 26   1190 Brandl, Max                   10 Newton North       10:57.00 
 27   1517 Delaney, Kevin                11 Walpole            11:00.00 
 28   1350 Nelson, Wes                   12 Shepherd Hill      11:00.00 
 29   1057 Wong, William                 12 Malden             11:10.00 
 30    839 Carroll, Sean                 10 Andover            11:11.15 
 31   1049 Gould, Danny                  10 Malden             11:13.00 
 32   1417 Peck, Dan                     10 Tantasqua Reg.     11:20.00 
 33   1340 Beaudry, Scott                11 Shepherd Hill      11:30.00 
 34   1167 Caswell, Alex                 09 Needham            11:30.00 
 35   1207 Sava, John                    09 Newton North       11:30.00 
 36    832 Rutan, Ben                    11 Algonquin Reg.     11:35.60 
 37   1216 Zhao, Yongyi                  10 Newton North       11:40.00 
 38   1197 Freedman, Jared               10 Newton North       11:45.00 
 39   1097 Sable, Alex                   10 Marlborough        11:54.70 
 40   1408 Canavan, Tom                  11 Tantasqua Reg.     11:55.00 
 41   1168 Caswell, Matt                 09 Needham            12:00.00 
 42   1179 Wallace, Max                  10 Needham            12:00.00 
 43    991 Perakis, Samuel               12 Ipswich            12:04.00 
 44   1156 Matt, LeBlanc                 09 Milford            12:28.50 
 45    804 Bowker, Nick                  10 Algonquin Reg.     12:31.32 
 46   1080 Brown, Adrian                 11 Marlborough        12:47.80 
 47   1089 DiPersio, Peter               09 Marlborough        13:10.20 
 48   1252 Shuler, Dylan                 10 Newton South             NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1300 Grube, Zachary                12 Peabody                8.00 
  2   1478 Conor, Justin                 12 Wachusett Reg.         8.10 
  3    812 Darmiento, Michael            12 Algonquin Reg.         8.10 
  4   1006 Brown, Gilberto               12 Lowell                 8.12 
  5   1413 Hellyar, Alex                 11 Tantasqua Reg.         8.20 
  6   1528 McCarthy, Connor              11 Walpole                8.27 
  7   1327 Maney, Ryan                   11 Reading                8.27 
  8   1056 Williams, Tyler               11 Malden                 8.30 
  9    883 Maniscalco, Vinny             12 Chelmsford             8.40 
 10   1529 Murtagh, Conor                12 Walpole                8.46 
 11   1329 McGlatherly, Mike             12 Reading                8.49 
 12   1015 Galvin, Jack                  10 Lowell                 8.50 
 13   1196 Fofana, Nick                  10 Newton North           8.50 
 14   1459 Matovu, Edward                10 Tewksbury              8.50 
 15   1507 Son, Chang-Bae                11 Wachusett Reg.         8.50 
 16   1391 Hayes, Mike                   12 St John's Prep         8.62 
 17   1336 Sahila, Karim                 11 Revere                 8.64 
 18   1469 Souza, Nicholas               11 Tewksbury              8.70 
 19   1284 Bunal, Alex                   10 Peabody                8.80 
 20   1375 Nelson-Maney, Nathan          12 Shrewsbury             8.80 
 21    845 Gentile, Nick                 12 Andover                8.85 
 22   1248 Ryu, Ben                      12 Newton South           8.90 
 23   1199 Guang, Young                  12 Newton North           8.90 
 24   1411 Dunbar, Ben                   12 Tantasqua Reg.         8.90 
 25   1047 Dupervil, Ralph               09 Malden                 8.90 
 26   1019 Hoey, Colin                   11 Lowell                 8.90 
 27    837 Borseti, Frank                11 Andover                8.98 
 28   1310 Tramonte, Dave                10 Peabody                9.00 
 29   1025 Mansaray, Musa                10 Lowell                 9.00 
 30   1485 Fee, Tom                      11 Wachusett Reg.         9.00 
 31    915 Ortiz, Anthony                11 Doherty                9.00 
 32   1212 Wein, Chris                   11 Newton North           9.00 
 33   1398 Raven, Will                   11 St John's Prep         9.10 
 34   1425 Via, Chris                    11 Tantasqua Reg.         9.10 
 35   1001 Adigwe, Ikenna                11 Lowell                 9.10 
 36    976 Bahar, Ryan                   10 Ipswich                9.14 
 37   1045 Choi, Gary                    10 Malden                 9.20 
 38    972 Neilon, Caleb                 11 Fitchburg              9.20 
 39   1091 Konar, Greg                   10 Marlborough            9.30 
 40   1020 Holder, Mike                  10 Lowell                 9.30 
 41   1464 Poli, Joe                     11 Tewksbury              9.30 
 42   1188 Roselus, Kemar                10 New Bedford            9.32 
 43   1484 Esposito, Gasper              11 Wachusett Reg.         9.50 
 44   1356 Tilly, Pat                    12 Shepherd Hill          9.50 
 45    818 Halloran, Michael             11 Algonquin Reg.         9.50 
 46   1345 Grotton, Jacob                11 Shepherd Hill          9.50 
 47   1521 Habib, Michael                11 Walpole                9.63 
 48   1023 Krug, Matt                    11 Lowell                 9.66 
 49   1071 Rufo, John                    12 Malden Catholic        9.81 
 50   1404 Triglione, Spencer            10 St John's Prep         9.82 
 51   1157 McNanna, Mitch                12 Milford                9.90 
 52    997 Salerno, Greg                 12 Ipswich               10.00 
 53   1535 St. Germain, Michael          10 Walpole               10.00 
 54   1530 Porack, Jared                 11 Walpole               10.10 
 55   1545 Chuma, Jack                   10 Westborough           10.10 
 56    981 Fantasia, Ryan                10 Ipswich               10.19 
 57   1541 Cort, Aidan                   10 Wellesley             10.30 
 58   1141 Alberto, Chris                12 Milford               10.40 
 59   1250 Shin, David                   10 Newton South          10.40 
 60   1349 Mielinski, Joe                10 Shepherd Hill         10.50 
 61   1557 Vancini, Mark                 11 Westborough           11.00 
 62   1542 Kuchenbecker, Tyler           10 Wellesley                NT 
 63    954 Freeman, Trevor               11 Everett                  NT 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Reading HS  'A'                                      1:34.00 
     1) 1313 Altobello, Greg 12         2) 1315 Barros, Jared 11          
     3) 1316 Barros, Tristan 10         4) 1320 Federico, Robert 11       
     5) 1321 Giacolone, Vincent 12      6) 1328 McCarthy, Connor 12       
     7) 1325 Kwan, Tim 10               8) 1329 McGlatherly, Mike 12      
  2  Chelmsford HS  'A'                                   1:34.70 
     1) 878 Imperillo, Nick 12          2) 882 Maniscalco, Joe 11         
     3) 883 Maniscalco, Vinny 12        4) 873 Brown, Connor 09           
  3  Newton North HS  'A'                                 1:35.00 
     1) 1205 Menninger, Nate 12         2) 1202 Lucken, Ryan 11           
     3) 1210 Swain, Daniel 11           4) 1209 Seamons, Shawn 12         
     5) 1191 Bressler, Matt 11          6) 1193 Canescu, Ben 12           
  4  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                     1:35.50 
     1) 819 Hamilton, Zachary 11        2) 814 Duffy, Shane 11            
     3) 825 Kraft, Davis 11             4) 824 Kraft, Colin 11            
     5) 811 Daley, Malix 10             6) 810 Daiepour, Moe 11           
     7) 830 Padgett, Reggie 12          8) 836 Vasquez, Gabe 10           
  5  Peabody Veterans HS  'A'                             1:36.20 
     1) 1302 Losanno, Bobby 12          2) 1283 Brewster, Austin 12       
     3) 1287 Cennami, Chris 11          4) 1298 Freedman, Jacob 12        
  6  Methuen HS  'A'                                      1:37.69 
     1) 1107 Almanzer, Hans 12          2) 1109 Baez, Angel 11            
     3) 1113 Erickson, Keith 12         4) 1122 Kabuthia, Collins 10      
     5) 1124 Lacroix, Eric 12           6) 1136 Severino, Ruddy 10        
     7) 1111 Baez, Josh 12              8)                                
  7  Doherty-Worcester  'A'                               1:38.00 
     1) 925 Webster, Abdula 11          2) 907 Hall, Terrance 12          
     3) 921 Saydee, Ben 12              4) 922 Saydee, Charles 12         
     5) 923 Souffrent, Russel 11        6) 903 Glover, Daniel 12          
     7) 926 Yiadom, Isaac 10            8) 896 Beremain, Anto 12          
  8  Wachusett Reg-Holden  'A'                            1:38.00 
     1) 1482 Dickman, Matt 11           2) 1501 Person, Nick 11           
     3) 1503 Rivera, Sam 11             4) 1500 Owusu, Michael 10         
     5) 1478 Conor, Justin 12           6) 1479 Cote, Sorsor 09           
     7) 1487 Fitzgerald, Tyler 10       8) 1483 DiPilla, Drew 09          
  9  Newton South HS  'A'                                 1:38.00 
     1) 1219 Bavly, Ben 09              2) 1231 Jamir, Salong 09          
     3) 1224 Donovan, Matt 09           4) 1233 Lee, Yougi 11             
     5) 1250 Shin, David 10             6) 1244 Park, Jung 11             
 10  Fitchburg HS  'A'                                    1:38.00 
     1) 969 Brice, Ezra 11              2) 970 Lemieux, Connor 11         
     3) 973 Onikeku, Oluwatoni 12       4) 972 Neilon, Caleb 11           
     5) 971 Montalvo, Peter 12          6) 974 Platel, Berny 11           
 11  Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                   1:38.30 
     1) 1364 Dionis, Zach 11            2) 1368 Kelly, Trevin 11          
     3) 1369 Levine, Sam 11             4) 1376 Reynolds, Jay 11          
     5) 1367 Hall, Michael 12           6) 1370 Maliakal, Vinay 12        
 12  Malden HS  'A'                                       1:39.00 
     1) 1056 Williams, Tyler 11         2) 1046 Damice, Yvanolf 12        
     3) 1050 Huynh, Franklin 11         4) 1054 McCreath, O'Shane 12      
     5) 1047 Dupervil, Ralph 09         6)                                
 13  Marlborough HS  'A'                                  1:41.00 
     1) 1095 Ortiz, Jon 12              2) 1083 Caquias, Jose 10          
     3) 1088 Deveau, Alec 10            4) 1086 Cunha, Marcelo 10         
     5) 1094 Oram, Stephan 10           6) 1079 Armitage, Aaron 11        
     7) 1091 Konar, Greg 10             8)                                
 14  Tantasqua Reg.-Fiskdale  'A'                         1:44.00 
     1) 1413 Hellyar, Alex 11           2) 1426 Zwiebel, Ben 09           
     3) 1414 Lavallee, Kyle 12          4) 1418 Phifer, Ryan 12           
 15  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                            1:44.00 
     1) 1337 Ayres, Jakob 09            2) 1347 Jachimczyk, Jacob 10      
     3) 1351 Picard, Bradley 11         4) 1339 Banks, Adam 12            
     5) 1356 Tilly, Pat 12              6) 1353 Rodriguez, Raul 10        
     7) 1345 Grotton, Jacob 11          8) 1342 Chevalier, Robert 12      
 16  North Middlesex- Townsend  'A'                       1:45.00 
     1) 1268 Lambert, Brandon 11        2) 1281 Zech, Tyler 09            
     3) 1260 Atwood, Justin 10          4) 1261 Clearmont, Cam 09         
     5) 1262 Croteau, Brian 11          6) 1263 Goorahlal, Garnette 11    
 17  Ipswich HS  'A'                                      1:48.00 
     1) 988 McCuish, Dan 12             2) 990 Murray, Cam 12             
     3) 994 Remy, Nick 12               4) 996 Romano, Jeremy 11          
     5) 984 Jean-Charles, Alexander 10  6) 980 Eliopoulos, Peter 12       
     7) 976 Bahar, Ryan 10              8) 1000 Whooley, Sean 10          
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Reading HS  'A'                                      3:34.80 
     1) 1316 Barros, Tristan 10         2) 1319 Chapman, Jeffrey 12       
     3) 1328 McCarthy, Connor 12        4) 1329 McGlatherly, Mike 12      
     5) 1314 Amico, Brenden 11          6)                                
  2  Newton North HS  'A'                                 3:36.00 
     1) 1200 Keefe, Justin 12           2) 1211 Wagner, Orion 12          
     3) 1209 Seamons, Shawn 12          4) 1210 Swain, Daniel 11          
     5) 1206 Montague, Gabe 10          6) 1202 Lucken, Ryan 11           
  3  St. John's Prep- Danvers  'A'                        3:36.00 
     1) 1406 Zucco, Andrew 11           2) 1389 Gauthier, Andrew 12       
     3) 1386 Dumas, Joey 12             4) 1380 Browne, Bryan 12          
     5) 1403 Stark, Will 11             6) 1388 Galvez, Fernando 12       
  4  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                     3:38.50 
     1) 823 Kody, Justin 12             2) 812 Darmiento, Michael 12      
     3) 811 Daley, Malix 10             4) 828 McGoven, David 12          
     5) 810 Daiepour, Moe 11            6) 815 Entwistle, Jordan 12       
     7) 834 Thompson, Richard 12        8) 835 Ufland, Joshia 10          
  5  Wachusett Reg-Holden  'A'                            3:40.00 
     1) 1496 Mayo, Sam 12               2) 1504 Russo, George 11          
     3) 1491 Iacaboni, Eric 11          4) 1489 Frechette-McCall, Hayden 1
     5) 1497 Mazur, John 11             6)                                
  6  North Middlesex- Townsend  'A'                       3:41.08 
     1) 1280 Whitney, Skylar 12         2) 1263 Goorahlal, Garnette 11    
     3) 1275 Smith, Nate 12             4) 1262 Croteau, Brian 11         
     5) 1270 Miller, Zach 12            6)                                
  7  Peabody Veterans HS  'A'                             3:42.10 
     1) 1294 Drover, Thomas 11          2) 1303 Martinez, Tomas 12        
     3) 1286 Carbone, Joseph 12         4) 1285 Butler, Justin 11         
  8  Chelmsford HS  'A'                                   3:45.00 
     1) 878 Imperillo, Nick 12          2) 871 Bottomley, Alex 11         
     3) 885 McHugh, Alec 11             4) 889 Pindara, Zach 12           
     5) 873 Brown, Connor 09            6)                                
  9  Malden Catholic HS  'A'                              3:45.00 
     1) 1065 Krause, Andrew 12          2) 1067 Norris, Peter 11          
     3) 1060 Compres, Priamo 11         4) 1072 Stone, Derrick 11         
     5) 1064 Kelly, Andrew 10           6) 1058 Attenborough, Zak 12      
     7) 1061 Curran, Matt 09            8) 1075 Wong, Kevin 12            
 10  Newton South HS  'A'                                 3:46.20 
     1) 1226 Erickson, Peter 10         2) 1240 Moisescu, Victor 12       
     3) 1255 Stricker, Keegan 12        4) 1230 Hickey, Joe 11            
 11  Doherty-Worcester  'A'                               3:47.00 
     1) 926 Yiadom, Isaac 10            2) 898 Botero, Camilo 11          
     3) 905 Grant, Elijah 12            4) 903 Glover, Daniel 12          
     5) 915 Ortiz, Anthony 11           6) 923 Souffrent, Russel 11       
     7) 896 Beremain, Anto 12           8)                                
 12  Ipswich HS  'A'                                      3:50.00 
     1) 986 Mammolette, Nick 11         2) 979 D'Agostino, Daniel 11      
     3) 997 Salerno, Greg 12            4) 985 Lawlor, Ryan 12            
     5) 987 McCormack, Christopher 11   6) 999 Whooley, Connor 11         
     7) 977 Baraiolo, Joe 12            8)                                
 13  Marlborough HS  'A'                                  3:50.00 
     1) 1102 Whitmore, Matt 10          2) 1094 Oram, Stephan 10          
     3) 1082 Burke, Jonathan 10         4) 1079 Armitage, Aaron 11        
     5) 1086 Cunha, Marcelo 10          6)                                
 14  Needham HS  'A'                                      3:54.00 
     1) 1180 Walsh, Kevin 11            2) 1175 Maslow, Aaron 09          
     3) 1173 Hall, Harry 10             4) 1174 Howes, Derek 09           
 15  Boston Latin School  'A'                             3:54.40 
     1) 860 Shanahan, Ben 11            2) 862 Ward, Mike 11              
     3) 858 Cheung, Anthony 11          4) 857 Chen, Kevin 11             
 16  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                            4:00.00 
     1) 1341 Chevalier, Nick 10         2) 1349 Mielinski, Joe 10         
     3) 1348 McAleer, Alec 12           4) 1345 Grotton, Jacob 11         
     5) 1358 Zielinski, Alexander 10    6)                                
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Reading HS  'A'                                      8:18.00 
     1) 1316 Barros, Tristan 10         2) 1330 Swaebe, Dylan 11          
     3) 1331 Tucker, William 12         4) 1322 Greenfield, JD 11         
     5) 1324 Halley, Justin 10          6) 1323 Hagan, Taidghe 12         
  2  Wachusett Reg-Holden  'A'                            8:28.00 
     1) 1508 Tinsley, Matt 12           2) 1486 Fitzgerald, Tim 10        
     3) 1505 Sampson, Sean 11           4) 1493 Juchno, Andrew 09         
     5) 1489 Frechette-McCall, Hayden 1 6) 1502 Raber, Jon 11             
     7) 1491 Iacaboni, Eric 11          8)                                
  3  Chelmsford HS  'A'                                   8:28.00 
     1) 884 Massey, Robert 12           2) 876 Cooney, Quinn 09           
     3) 887 Nolan, Dan 11               4) 892 Wynn, Bryce 11             
  4  Doherty-Worcester  'A'                               8:35.00 
     1) 924 Stidham, David 12           2) 927 Zarimi, Sem 10             
     3) 912 Mohamed, Aube 10            4) 893 Adair, Jeffery 12          
     5) 904 Gow, Sam 11                 6) 920 Rose, Colin 12             
     7) 905 Grant, Elijah 12            8) 917 Roba, Sotir 10             
  5  St. John's Prep- Danvers  'A'                        8:40.00 
     1) 1382 Contois, Tim 12            2) 1387 Fecteau, Nick 11          
     3) 1394 Loehner, Tim 10            4) 1402 Smith, Jacob 12           
     5) 1395 O'Shea, Tom 11             6)                                
  6  Westborough HS  'A'                                  8:40.00 
     1) 1549 Egan, John 12              2) 1551 Lampi, Andrew 12          
     3) 1554 Robertson, Brendan 12      4) 1546 Coggin, Alex 12           
     5) 1550 Kinnard, Ryan 12           6)                                
  7  Peabody Veterans HS  'A'                             8:40.00 
     1) 1305 Picardy, Cody 10           2) 1308 Tedescucci, Anthony 12    
     3) 1282 Braz, Benjamin 10          4) 1295 Faulkner, Matt 12         
  8  Shrewsbury HS  'A'                                   8:44.10 
     1) 1362 Curran, Michael 10         2) 1363 Dancy, Tobin 12           
     3) 1366 Gurrala, Rakesh 12         4) 1374 Mortimer, Dan 11          
     5) 1379 Williams, Christopher 11   6)                                
  9  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                            8:50.00 
     1) 1346 Harmon, Leo 12             2) 1344 Fossas, Elijah 10         
     3) 1350 Nelson, Wes 12             4) 1354 Stomski, Dan 11           
     5) 1340 Beaudry, Scott 11          6) 1338 Bangs, Jason 10           
 10  Newton North HS  'A'                                 8:50.00 
     1) 1194 Demarest, David 11         2) 1201 Long, Jon 11              
     3) 1208 Schlichting, Mike 10       4) 1206 Montague, Gabe 10         
     5) 1200 Keefe, Justin 12           6) 1192 Butterton, Adrian 10      
 11  Malden HS  'A'                                       8:50.00 
     1) 1042 Belatreche, Ab 11          2) 1052 La, Allan 10              
     3) 1055 Tsige, Berhanu 09          4) 1051 Kibazo, David 10          
     5) 1043 Bonnet, Claude 10          6) 1049 Gould, Danny 10           
     7) 1057 Wong, William 12           8)                                
 12  North Middlesex- Townsend  'A'                       8:50.00 
     1) 1270 Miller, Zach 12            2) 1271 Ross, Jarret 12           
     3) 1273 Skelly, Chris 09           4) 1274 Skelly, Mike 12           
     5) 1265 Johnston, Bobby 11         6)                                
 13  Marlborough HS  'A'                                  8:55.00 
     1) 1087 Daigle, Josh 11            2) 1105 Zinck, Matt 12            
     3) 1092 McCabe, Rob 10             4) 1101 Turner, Austin 09         
 14  Newton South HS  'A'                                 9:05.20 
     1) 1251 Shiu, Allen 10             2) 1254 Stephens, Thomas 10       
     3) 1247 Pham, Collin 10            4) 1223 Costello, Michael 10      
     5) 1252 Shuler, Dylan 10           6) 1237 Mahoney, Pat 09           
     7) 1249 Shapiro, Luke 09           8)                                
 15  Ipswich HS  'A'                                      9:20.00 
     1) 975 Angell, Zach 11             2) 995 Riddle, Michael 10         
     3) 993 Reale, Joseph 09            4) 992 Phillips, James 12         
     5) 983 Freeman, Henry 11           6) 991 Perakis, Samuel 12         
     7) 989 Muņoz, Vicente 11           8)                                
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    973 Onikeku, Oluwatoni            12 Fitchburg           6-05.00 
  2   1300 Grube, Zachary                12 Peabody             6-04.00 
  3   1184 Cruz, Adrian                  12 New Bedford         6-01.00 
  4   1196 Fofana, Nick                  10 Newton North        6-01.00 
  5   1301 Ingham, Nick                  12 Peabody             6-00.00 
  6   1006 Brown, Gilberto               12 Lowell              6-00.00 
  7    806 Brilliant, Cameron            12 Algonquin Reg.      5-11.00 
  8   1391 Hayes, Mike                   12 St John's Prep      5-11.00 
  9    827 McDonald, Jack                11 Algonquin Reg.      5-10.00 
 10   1132 Pappas, Josh                  12 Methuen             5-10.00 
 11   1399 Robinson, Deklan              12 St John's Prep      5-10.00 
 12   1413 Hellyar, Alex                 11 Tantasqua Reg.      5-10.00 
 13   1215 Yang, Hanson                  11 Newton North        5-09.00 
 14    918 Robinson, Noah                12 Doherty             5-09.00 
 15   1242 O'Hagan, Andrew               12 Newton South        5-08.00 
 16   1375 Nelson-Maney, Nathan          12 Shrewsbury          5-08.00 
 17    830 Padgett, Reggie               12 Algonquin Reg.      5-08.00 
 18   1124 Lacroix, Eric                 12 Methuen             5-08.00 
 19   1418 Phifer, Ryan                  12 Tantasqua Reg.      5-08.00 
 20   1398 Raven, Will                   11 St John's Prep      5-07.00 
 21   1356 Tilly, Pat                    12 Shepherd Hill       5-06.00 
 22    984 Jean-Charles, Alexander       10 Ipswich             5-06.00 
 23    926 Yiadom, Isaac                 10 Doherty             5-06.00 
 24    988 McCuish, Dan                  12 Ipswich             5-06.00 
 25    883 Maniscalco, Vinny             12 Chelmsford          5-06.00 
 26    985 Lawlor, Ryan                  12 Ipswich             5-06.00 
 27   1485 Fee, Tom                      11 Wachusett Reg.      5-06.00 
 28   1466 Rosado, Dominic               10 Tewksbury           5-06.00 
 29   1048 Fisher, Eddie                 12 Malden              5-04.00 
 30    815 Entwistle, Jordan             12 Algonquin Reg.      5-04.00 
 31   1036 Rosado, Ricky                 11 Lowell              5-04.00 
 32   1346 Harmon, Leo                   12 Shepherd Hill       5-03.00 
 33   1345 Grotton, Jacob                11 Shepherd Hill       5-03.00 
 34   1149 Dignazio, Brian               10 Milford             5-02.00 
 35   1404 Triglione, Spencer            10 St John's Prep      5-02.00 
 36   1154 Luce, Shawn                   12 Milford             5-02.00 
 37   1120 Hulme, Jake                   12 Methuen             5-02.00 
 38   1125 Lacroix, Evan                 10 Methuen             5-02.00 
 39   1416 MacGillivray, Kyle            12 Tantasqua Reg.      5-00.00 
 40   1409 DeCataldo, Charlie            12 Tantasqua Reg.      5-00.00 
 41   1020 Holder, Mike                  10 Lowell              5-00.00 
 42   1026 Mason, Ndeiiva                10 Lowell              5-00.00 
 43    982 Fay, Robert                   11 Ipswich             5-00.00 
 44   1025 Mansaray, Musa                10 Lowell              5-00.00 
 45   1015 Galvin, Jack                  10 Lowell              5-00.00 
 46   1284 Bunal, Alex                   10 Peabody             5-00.00 
 47   1464 Poli, Joe                     11 Tewksbury           4-10.00 
 48   1542 Kuchenbecker, Tyler           10 Wellesley                NH 
 49    925 Webster, Abdula               11 Doherty                  NH 
 50   1541 Cort, Aidan                   10 Wellesley                NH 
 51   1543 Muir, Liam                    10 Wellesley                NH 
 52   1232 Kestenberg, Ethan             09 Newton South             NH 
 53   1459 Matovu, Edward                10 Tewksbury                NH 
 54   1256 Szanton, Benjamin             10 Newton South             NH 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1006 Brown, Gilberto               12 Lowell             21-03.00 
  2   1183 Callander, Justin             12 New Bedford        21-00.00 
  3   1335 Ritchie, Joseph               11 Revere             20-05.00 
  4   1528 McCarthy, Connor              11 Walpole            20-00.00 
  5   1300 Grube, Zachary                12 Peabody            20-00.00 
  6   1386 Dumas, Joey                   12 St John's Prep     19-11.00 
  7   1327 Maney, Ryan                   11 Reading            19-10.00 
  8    827 McDonald, Jack                11 Algonquin Reg.     19-08.50 
  9   1320 Federico, Robert              11 Reading            19-08.00 
 10   1191 Bressler, Matt                11 Newton North       19-08.00 
 11   1246 Park, Ray                     11 Newton South       19-07.00 
 12    819 Hamilton, Zachary             11 Algonquin Reg.     19-06.25 
 13   1294 Drover, Thomas                11 Peabody            19-06.00 
 14    845 Gentile, Nick                 12 Andover            19-06.00 
 15   1209 Seamons, Shawn                12 Newton North       19-06.00 
 16   1067 Norris, Peter                 11 Malden Catholic    19-03.50 
 17   1399 Robinson, Deklan              12 St John's Prep     19-02.00 
 18   1500 Owusu, Michael                10 Wachusett Reg.     19-01.00 
 19    855 Zarl, Mark                    11 Andover            19-00.00 
 20   1302 Losanno, Bobby                12 Peabody            19-00.00 
 21   1507 Son, Chang-Bae                11 Wachusett Reg.     19-00.00 
 22   1283 Brewster, Austin              12 Peabody            19-00.00 
 23    842 Farnham, Cameron              11 Andover            18-10.00 
 24   1503 Rivera, Sam                   11 Wachusett Reg.     18-10.00 
 25   1329 McGlatherly, Mike             12 Reading            18-09.00 
 26    851 Organisciak, Coleman          10 Andover            18-08.00 
 27   1529 Murtagh, Conor                12 Walpole            18-07.00 
 28   1479 Cote, Sorsor                  09 Wachusett Reg.     18-07.00 
 29   1213 Weinfeld, Jeff                12 Newton North       18-06.00 
 30   1285 Butler, Justin                11 Peabody            18-06.00 
 31    814 Duffy, Shane                  11 Algonquin Reg.     18-06.00 
 32   1008 Consolo, Anthony              11 Lowell             18-06.00 
 33   1328 McCarthy, Connor              12 Reading            18-06.00 
 34   1122 Kabuthia, Collins             10 Methuen            18-03.00 
 35    863 Carson, Chris                 10 Braintree          18-02.00 
 36   1306 Reardon, Mike                 12 Peabody            18-00.00 
 37   1287 Cennami, Chris                11 Peabody            18-00.00 
 38   1312 Villani, Steven               11 Peabody            18-00.00 
 39   1298 Freedman, Jacob               12 Peabody            18-00.00 
 40   1185 Fitzgerald, Sedrick           11 New Bedford        18-00.00 
 41   1526 Lindh, Kemble                 11 Walpole            18-00.00 
 42   1501 Person, Nick                  11 Wachusett Reg.     18-00.00 
 43   1012 Fitzgerald, Ryan              11 Lowell             18-00.00 
 44   1538 Yoon, Jungwoon                11 Walpole            18-00.00 
 45    882 Maniscalco, Joe               11 Chelmsford         17-11.00 
 46   1275 Smith, Nate                   12 No. Middlesex      17-10.00 
 47    879 Johnson, Greg                 11 Chelmsford         17-08.00 
 48   1054 McCreath, O'Shane             12 Malden             17-08.00 
 49   1056 Williams, Tyler               11 Malden             17-07.25 
 50   1047 Dupervil, Ralph               09 Malden             17-07.00 
 51    985 Lawlor, Ryan                  12 Ipswich            17-06.00 
 52   1188 Roselus, Kemar                10 New Bedford        17-03.50 
 53   1299 Gross, Zachary                11 Peabody            17-00.00 
 54   1064 Kelly, Andrew                 10 Malden Catholic    16-07.25 
 55    950 DaSilva, Gustavo              11 Everett            15-05.00 
 56    957 Hansen, Jason                 10 Everett            15-05.00 
 57   1544 Pernokas, Alex                12 Wellesley                ND 
 58   1543 Muir, Liam                    10 Wellesley                ND 
 59   1540 Brannigan, Ross               10 Wellesley                ND 
 60   1095 Ortiz, Jon                    12 Marlborough              ND 
 61   1083 Caquias, Jose                 10 Marlborough              ND 
 62    953 Fdal, Soufiane                12 Everett                  ND 
 63    960 Mendez, Jonathan              12 Everett                  ND 
 64   1231 Jamir, Salong                 09 Newton South             ND 
 65   1233 Lee, Yougi                    11 Newton South             ND 
 66   1219 Bavly, Ben                    09 Newton South             ND 
 67   1224 Donovan, Matt                 09 Newton South             ND 
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1204 Mayanja, Swardick             12 Newton North       56-02.50 
  2   1199 Guang, Young                  12 Newton North       48-09.00 
  3   1400 Roy, David                    11 St John's Prep     48-09.00 
  4   1019 Hoey, Colin                   11 Lowell             48-00.00 
  5   1214 Whitham 11, Leslie            11 Newton North       47-08.00 
  6   1138 Weeks, Samuel                 11 Methuen            46-09.00 
  7   1393 Johnson, Morgan               12 St John's Prep     46-02.00 
  8   1443 Fiorello, John                11 Tewksbury          45-10.00 
  9   1334 Morales, Omar                 11 Revere             45-05.00 
 10   1499 Otchere, Mario                12 Wachusett Reg.     44-08.75 
 11    805 Breen, Joseph                 11 Algonquin Reg.     44-02.50 
 12    801 Adams, Jeremy                 12 Algonquin Reg.     43-08.00 
 13   1333 Licata, Vito                  12 Revere             43-06.00 
 14   1472 Taylor, Christian             11 Tewksbury          43-00.00 
 15   1361 Clouthier, Tyler              11 Shrewsbury         42-04.00 
 16   1441 DeFrancesco, Stephen          10 Tewksbury          42-00.50 
 17   1317 Callahan, Brian               11 Reading            41-09.00 
 18   1181 Baldwin, Evan                 12 New Bedford        41-07.25 
 19   1130 Miller, Dan                   12 Methuen            40-06.00 
 20   1385 Dombrowski, Evan              10 St John's Prep     40-01.00 
 21   1474 Ash, Tai                      11 Wachusett Reg.     40-01.00 
 22    907 Hall, Terrance                12 Doherty            40-00.00 
 23   1059 Bialock, RJ                   12 Malden Catholic    39-10.25 
 24   1509 Yilmaz, Talha                 12 Wachusett Reg.     39-08.00 
 25   1245 Park, Paul                    12 Newton South       39-02.00 
 26    880 Kelly, Michael                12 Chelmsford         39-00.00 
 27    918 Robinson, Noah                12 Doherty            38-06.00 
 28   1488 Frechette, John               11 Wachusett Reg.     38-02.00 
 29   1264 Gormley, Guy                  11 No. Middlesex      38-00.00 
 30   1069 O'Donovan, Alex               12 Malden Catholic    37-11.00 
 31   1108 Aziz, Richard                 11 Methuen            37-06.00 
 32   1377 Shea, Connor                  11 Shrewsbury         37-06.00 
 33   1140 Whittaker, Matt               12 Methuen            37-05.00 
 34   1397 Provenzano, Anothony          11 St John's Prep     37-05.00 
 35   1343 Dutting, Christopher          11 Shepherd Hill      37-00.00 
 36   1498 McEvilly, Max                 11 Wachusett Reg.     37-00.00 
 37   1492 Jersey, Dan                   12 Wachusett Reg.     37-00.00 
 38   1396 Perry, Anthony                10 St John's Prep     36-09.00 
 39    919 Rodriguez, Octavio            11 Doherty            36-05.00 
 40    909 Isufaj, Denis                 11 Doherty            36-03.00 
 41   1412 Green, Joe                    12 Tantasqua Reg.     36-02.00 
 42   1171 Farlow, Stephen               12 Needham            36-01.50 
 43   1357 Wheeler, Joe                  12 Shepherd Hill      36-00.00 
 44   1401 Scangas, Chris                11 St John's Prep     36-00.00 
 45   1365 Grella, Joe                   11 Shrewsbury         35-10.50 
 46    913 Nay, Robert                   11 Doherty            35-05.00 
 47    987 McCormack, Christopher        11 Ipswich            35-00.00 
 48    900 Deleon, Marco                 12 Doherty            35-00.00 
 49    802 Babine, Mike                  12 Algonquin Reg.     35-00.00 
 50    978 Berzins, Mark                 12 Ipswich            35-00.00 
 51   1455 MacNeil, Daniel               12 Tewksbury          34-07.00 
 52   1044 Cherisol, Djeef               10 Malden             34-05.00 
 53    810 Daiepour, Moe                 11 Algonquin Reg.     34-05.00 
 54   1053 La, Sam                       12 Malden             34-01.00 
 55   1460 Melloni, John                 10 Tewksbury          33-01.00 
 56    962 Plunkett, Daniel              12 Everett            33-00.00 
 57   1269 Lowe, Bennie                  10 No. Middlesex      33-00.00 
 58   1137 Wallace, Eddie                12 Methuen            32-06.00 
 59   1070 Politis, Costa                10 Malden Catholic    32-06.00 
 60   1169 Connolly, Ned                 11 Needham            32-05.50 
 61   1177 Stewart, Ian                  11 Needham            32-05.50 
 62   1227 Fagundo, Matt                 10 Newton South       32-05.00 
 63   1152 Hale, Sam                     12 Milford            32-04.50 
 64   1359 Besaw, Zach                   12 Shrewsbury         32-03.00 
 65   1163 Schmallenberger, Matt         11 Milford            31-09.00 
 66   1427 Aronson, James                11 Tewksbury          31-05.00 
 67   1141 Alberto, Chris                12 Milford            30-09.00 
 68   1166 Surapine, Josh                11 Milford            30-02.75 
 69   1278 Ward, Ethan                   11 No. Middlesex      30-00.00 
 70    956 Gomez, Bryan                  10 Everett            29-00.00 
 71    998 Sweeney, Brendan              11 Ipswich            28-05.00 
 72   1442 Duffy, Edward                 10 Tewksbury          27-08.50 
 73   1430 Brekalis, Peter               10 Tewksbury          27-04.00 
 74   1462 Pandolph, Kyle                11 Tewksbury          26-10.00 
 75   1470 Stewart, Justin               11 Tewksbury          26-07.00 
 76    954 Freeman, Trevor               11 Everett            26-00.00 
 77   1440 Cunnigham, Ryan               09 Tewksbury          22-00.00 
 78    944 Staub, Nick                   12 Dracut                   ND 
 79    933 Gacek, Benjamin               10 Dracut                   ND 
 80    931 Espinola, Andrew              11 Dracut                   ND 
 81   1544 Pernokas, Alex                12 Wellesley                ND 
 82    942 Schwartz, Ryan                12 Dracut                   ND 
 83    945 Sweeney, Brandon              12 Dracut                   ND 
 84   1431 Burns, Michael                10 Tewksbury                ND 
 85   1084 Cook, Christopher             12 Marlborough              ND 
 86    930 Conley, Cameron               10 Dracut                   ND 
 87   1090 King, Ryan                    10 Marlborough              ND 
 88   1438 Cimmino, Matt                 12 Tewksbury                ND 
 89   1445 Galleguillos, Daniel          11 Tewksbury                ND 
 90   1447 Hery, Blake                   10 Tewksbury                ND