Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    MSTCA Winter Festival T&F Invitational                     
                          Small Schools  - 12/17/2011                          
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    221 Scott, Jessica                10 Hopkinton              6.50 
  2    224 Younis, Julie                 11 Hopkinton              6.80 
  3    223 Woodman, Morgan               09 Hopkinton              7.10 
  4    217 O'Leary, Pamela               09 Hopkinton              7.10 
  5    222 Walsh, Alison                 09 Hopkinton              7.20 
  6    196 Dawson, Sydney                09 Hopkinton              7.20 
  7    465 Tasheva, Hristina             10 Wilmington             7.40 
  8     40 Luongo, Tiffany               12 Bish. Feehan           7.50 
  9    451 Almeida, Daniella             09 Wilmington             7.50 
 10    252 Zacchilli, Catherine          11 Hudson                 7.60 
 11    306 Kennedy, Erin                 10 Norton                 7.70 
 12     50 Sheehan, Ashley               12 Bish. Feehan           7.80 
 13    436 Madou, Christelle             11 Watertown              7.80 
 14    132 DiPrima, Emily                09 Gardner                7.80 
 15     53 Smith, Cassie                 12 Bish. Feehan           7.80 
 16    463 Sullivan, Ashleigh            09 Wilmington             7.90 
 17    304 Feeny, Erin                   10 Norton                 7.90 
 18    391 Pacheco, Sarah                11 Somerset-Berkley       7.90 
 19    423 Lopes, Debora                 11 Uxbridge               7.90 
 20    403 Dubinsky, Cierra              11 Sutton                 8.00 
 21    362 Poku, Adwoa                   12 St. Peter-Marian       8.00 
 22    198 Dourney, Taylor               11 Hopkinton              8.00 
 23    483 Vaccaro, Lexi                 10 Winthrop               8.00 
 24    219 ready, sara                   11 Hopkinton              8.10 
 25    215 Monaghan, Allison             11 Hopkinton              8.10 
 26     33 Harmon, Maddie                10 Bish. Feehan           8.10 
 27    440 Booz, Natalie                 11 Whitinsville Ch        8.10 
 28     59 Texiera, Cassie               11 Bish. Feehan           8.10 
 29     67 Hall, Emma                    11 Bromfield School       8.10 
 30    189 arnold, traci                 11 Hopkinton              8.20 
 31    361 O'Neil, Molly                 12 St. Peter-Marian       8.20 
 32    187 Albanese, Kaylin              11 Hopkinton              8.40 
 33    355 Witt, Julia                   10 Notre Dame- Worc       8.40 
 34    346 Perreault, Liza               11 Notre Dame- Worc       8.40 
 35    205 Krueger, Hannah               12 Hopkinton              8.40 
 36     43 McNulty, Katie                09 Bish. Feehan           8.50 
 37    281 Galat, Marissa                 8 Murdock                8.50 
 38    295 Ng, Marissa                   12 Nipmuc Reg.            8.50 
 39    207 lary, jill                    11 Hopkinton              8.50 
 40    470 Claugherty, Lauren            10 Winthrop               8.50 
 41     89 Johnson, Kimberly             11 Burlington             8.60 
 42    475 Lassanah, Althea              12 Winthrop               8.60 
 43    238 Johnson, Samantha              8 Hudson                 8.70 
 44    369 Ellis, Hannah                 09 Scituate               8.77 
 45    327 Daly, Mary Therese            11 Notre Dame- Worc       8.80 
 46    237 Hernandez, Kim                11 Hudson                 8.80 
 47    296 Scanlon, Trinity              12 Nipmuc Reg.            8.80 
 48    351 Seguin, Ely                   10 Notre Dame- Worc       8.80 
 49    168 Wile, Calleigh                12 Holyoke Cath           8.80 
 50     86 Dew, Alyssa                   09 Burlington             8.80 
 51    107 Seereeram, Anjali             09 Burlington             8.80 
 52    447 Thibodeau, Mackenzie          10 Whitinsville Ch        8.90 
 53    363 Rose, Elizabeth               11 St. Peter-Marian       8.96 
 54    279 Dellechiaie, Brianna          10 Murdock                9.00 
 55    294 Murphy, Rachel                10 Nipmuc Reg.            9.00 
 56    293 Jango, Karlie                 10 Nipmuc Reg.            9.00 
 57     10 Iannebelli, Johnna            10 Ac. Notre Dame-T       9.00 
 58     11 Jansen, Brittany              09 Ac. Notre Dame-T       9.00 
 59    371 Kelly, Jo                     10 Scituate               9.07 
 60    242 Nelson, Lacey Ann             10 Hudson                 9.08 
 61     93 Krupp, Rebecca                10 Burlington             9.10 
 62    251 Williams, Kaitlyn             11 Hudson                 9.20 
 63    287 Simmers-Swanson, Chelsea       6 Murdock                9.20 
 64    226 Chaves, Brenda                 8 Hudson                 9.40 
 65    109 Shaikh, Razin                 10 Burlington             9.50 
 66    288 Simmers-Swanson, Clari         6 Murdock                9.70 
 67    284 Shippy, Phylicia               8 Murdock                9.80 
 68    236 Guilbert, Alexis              10 Hudson                 9.90 
 69    290 Tobin, Alisha                 10 Murdock               10.30 
 70    269 Galvin, Bridget               11 Mount Alvernia        10.47 
 71    233 Foreman, Shaniece             10 Hudson                10.80 
 72    414 Trainor, Theresa              10 Sutton                10.85 
 73     80 Akerly, Jacqueline            10 Burlington            11.50 
 74    443 Finger, Kelley                11 Whitinsville Ch          NT 
 75    413 Sullivan, Hannah               7 Sutton                   NT 
 76    425 Pelkey, Jaymie                11 Uxbridge                 NT 
 77    174 Borodenko, Anastasiya          7 Hopedale                 NT 
 78    186 Rodrigues, Cassidy             7 Hopedale                 NT 
 79    172 Banayan, Maia                  8 Hopedale                 NT 
 80    239 Kane, Kaleigh                 09 Hudson                   NT 
 81    176 Grider, Krysta                 7 Hopedale                 NT 
 82     65 Foster, Reiny                 10 Bromfield School         NT 
 83     66 Grant, Emma                    8 Bromfield School         NT 
 84     23 Dawkins, Kala                 11 Ashland                  NT 
 85    173 Banayan, Noa                  10 Hopedale                 NT 
 86     77 Russell, Casey                09 Bromfield School         NT 
 87    354 Vozella, Jean                 10 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
 88    328 Davoli, Melanie               09 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
 89    344 Moudios, Elena                09 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
 90    315 Amorello, Olivia              11 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
 91    339 LeDoux, Josette               09 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
 92    249 Tummino, Katrina              11 Hudson                   NT 
 93    231 Ducey, Emily                   8 Hudson                   NT 
 94    265 Bae, JaeJin                   09 Mount Alvernia           NT 
 95    240 Luongo, Tara                  10 Hudson                   NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    459 Peffer, Cali                  12 Wilmington            42.50 
  2    452 Barnes, Michelle              11 Wilmington            43.50 
  3    252 Zacchilli, Catherine          11 Hudson                43.82 
  4     52 Silveira, Morgan              11 Bish. Feehan          44.00 
  5    291 Bloznalis, Rachel             11 Nipmuc Reg.           44.30 
  6    423 Lopes, Debora                 11 Uxbridge              44.52 
  7    364 Shugrue, Skyler               11 St. Peter-Marian      45.21 
  8    427 Basile, Lauren                12 Watertown             45.39 
  9     39 Luongo, Andrea                11 Bish. Feehan          45.40 
 10     25 Muscaro, Carly                11 Ashland               45.60 
 11    182 McDermott, Julia              11 Hopedale              45.71 
 12    289 Tenney, Mariah                11 Murdock               45.80 
 13    131 Damour, Jessica               12 Gardner               46.00 
 14     71 Johnson, Alyssa               11 Bromfield School      46.00 
 15    407 Kane, Sarah                   11 Sutton                46.00 
 16    190 Beidleman, Meghan             11 Hopkinton             46.00 
 17    216 Murray, Lara                  12 Hopkinton             46.10 
 18    310 Sargent, Rebekah              11 Norton                46.60 
 19    181 McDermott, Caroline           09 Hopedale              47.00 
 20    301 Dufault, Alison               10 Norton                47.20 
 21    198 Dourney, Taylor               11 Hopkinton             47.35 
 22    258 Egan, Devan                   11 Marian-Fram           47.50 
 23    386 Mello, Andrea                 10 Somerset-Berkley      47.80 
 24    377 Emond, Gillian                09 Somerset-Berkley      47.90 
 25    217 O'Leary, Pamela               09 Hopkinton             48.00 
 26     60 Volpe, Meghan                 12 Bish. Feehan          48.50 
 27    347 Rainville, Katelyn            10 Notre Dame- Worc      48.90 
 28    157 Cassidy-Payson, Gillian       11 Holyoke Cath          49.00 
 29    200 Hazzard, Lauren               09 Hopkinton             49.10 
 30    304 Feeny, Erin                   10 Norton                49.30 
 31    223 Woodman, Morgan               09 Hopkinton             49.40 
 32    326 Curley, Julia                 09 Notre Dame- Worc      49.50 
 33    277 Amenta, Abby                  10 Murdock               49.60 
 34    122 Norton, Sarahkate             09 East Bridgewater      49.80 
 35    222 Walsh, Alison                 09 Hopkinton             49.80 
 36    142 Lincoln, Melanie              10 Gardner               50.00 
 37     70 Hodgkins, Bhavani             11 Bromfield School      50.00 
 38    160 Drehen, Kayla                 10 Holyoke Cath          50.00 
 39    387 Monaghan, Haley               10 Somerset-Berkley      50.00 
 40    169 Wrona, Aleksandra             12 Holyoke Cath          50.60 
 41    388 Motta, Micaela                09 Somerset-Berkley      50.90 
 42    152 Whalen, Missy                 12 Gardner               51.00 
 43     86 Dew, Alyssa                   09 Burlington            51.00 
 44    139 Knoll, Marissa                10 Gardner               51.00 
 45    445 Mann, Rachel                  10 Whitinsville Ch       51.40 
 46    105 Roussell, Julia               09 Burlington            52.00 
 47    471 Deisolio, Rachel              12 Winthrop              52.00 
 48    143 Lopez, Sierra                 10 Gardner               52.00 
 49    438 Santos, Amanda                11 Watertown             52.40 
 50    437 Rocklin, Maddie               09 Watertown             52.40 
 51    231 Ducey, Emily                   8 Hudson                52.60 
 52     82 Coveno, Kathleen              10 Burlington            53.00 
 53    154 Aponte, Madison               09 Holyoke Cath          53.00 
 54    327 Daly, Mary Therese            11 Notre Dame- Worc      53.07 
 55    332 Falkowski, Sammi              09 Notre Dame- Worc      54.00 
 56    104 Roper, Jenny                  09 Burlington            55.00 
 57    350 Ryan, Cierra                  09 Notre Dame- Worc      55.00 
 58     87 Hardy, Erin                   09 Burlington            55.00 
 59     17 Scully, Sarah                 10 Ac. Notre Dame-T      55.00 
 60    351 Seguin, Ely                   10 Notre Dame- Worc      55.00 
 61     18 Smith, Julia                  10 Ac. Notre Dame-T      55.00 
 62    322 Cammuso, Sara                 12 Notre Dame- Worc      55.10 
 63    239 Kane, Kaleigh                 09 Hudson                55.30 
 64    110 Sullivan, Julia               10 Burlington            56.00 
 65     91 Kacoyannakis, Cassi           09 Burlington            56.00 
 66    269 Galvin, Bridget               11 Mount Alvernia        56.00 
 67     84 DeRosa, Jessica               09 Burlington            56.00 
 68    100 Murphy, Bridget               09 Burlington            56.00 
 69    285 Simmers, Courtney              7 Murdock               56.40 
 70    228 Cooper, Rebecca                8 Hudson                56.70 
 71    320 Buckley, Allison              11 Notre Dame- Worc      56.71 
 72     81 Boodakian, Tasha              09 Burlington            57.00 
 73    111 Vozikis, Rachel               10 Burlington            57.00 
 74    108 Shaikh, Needa                 09 Burlington            57.00 
 75    149 Tarra, Liz                    12 Gardner               58.00 
 76     96 Manjikian, Nayiri             12 Burlington            58.00 
 77    241 Murphy, Emma                   8 Hudson                59.50 
 78    245 Robinson, Diane                8 Hudson              1:02.00 
 79    414 Trainor, Theresa              10 Sutton              1:05.63 
 80    401 Charity, Elizabeth             8 Sutton                   NT 
 81    422 Koehne, Jessica               12 Uxbridge                 NT 
 82    424 Millette, Hailey               8 Uxbridge                 NT 
 83    421 King, Sadie                    8 Uxbridge                 NT 
 84    399 Bitar, Jasmine                 7 Sutton                   NT 
 85    238 Johnson, Samantha              8 Hudson                   NT 
 86    397 Anderson, Carly               10 Sutton                   NT 
 87    408 Keith, Lindsey                09 Sutton                   NT 
 88    172 Banayan, Maia                  8 Hopedale                 NT 
 89     69 Harte, Brianna                09 Bromfield School         NT 
 90    174 Borodenko, Anastasiya          7 Hopedale                 NT 
 91     74 Rasania, Vishwa               11 Bromfield School         NT 
 92     75 Ross, Bethany                 09 Bromfield School         NT 
 93    176 Grider, Krysta                 7 Hopedale                 NT 
 94    419 Jones, Kerri                  10 Uxbridge                 NT 
 95    186 Rodrigues, Cassidy             7 Hopedale                 NT 
 96    185 Oosterman, Alexis              7 Hopedale                 NT 
 97    333 Gaudette, Paige               10 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
 98    329 Dooley, Stephanie             10 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
 99    318 Benison, Delaney              11 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
100    349 Russell, Isabel               09 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
101    325 Cumani, Jona                  10 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
102    352 Stanovich, Katie              10 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
103    341 Martin, Olivia                10 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
104    336 Joyce, Rachel                 09 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
105    313 Abdien, Athena                09 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
106    370 Garman, Maria                 09 Scituate                 NT 
107    249 Tummino, Katrina              11 Hudson                   NT 
108    367 Burke, Maeve                  09 Scituate                 NT 
109    226 Chaves, Brenda                 8 Hudson                   NT 
110    242 Nelson, Lacey Ann             10 Hudson                   NT 
111    319 Bowe, Leighann                09 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
112    335 Johannesen, Aoife             09 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
113    263 Ames, Elizabeth               09 Mount Alvernia           NT 
114    323 Capalbo, Danni                10 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    381 Lazaro, Kelsie                12 Somerset-Berkley    1:40.00 
  2    214 Mazur, Natalie                12 Hopkinton           1:42.00 
  3    197 Doherty, Jordan               12 Hopkinton           1:45.00 
  4    374 Cabral, Cassidy               11 Somerset-Berkley    1:45.00 
  5    210 Lynds, Jennifer               12 Hopkinton           1:45.00 
  6    441 Epplett, Abby                 10 Whitinsville Ch     1:45.10 
  7    201 Holmes, Leah                  11 Hopkinton           1:46.00 
  8     22 Daly, Hannah                  12 Ashland             1:46.40 
  9    183 McDougle, Kelsi               11 Hopedale            1:46.67 
 10    324 Clark, Jane                   10 Notre Dame- Worc    1:47.00 
 11    450 Alatalo, Rachel               10 Wilmington          1:47.00 
 12     73 Lipman, Alexia                10 Bromfield School    1:48.00 
 13    188 allen, elizabeth              10 Hopkinton           1:48.00 
 14    175 DosRamos, Gabriela            11 Hopedale            1:49.00 
 15    298 Almeida, Paige                12 Norton              1:49.20 
 16     36 Hitchcock, Olivia             12 Bish. Feehan        1:50.00 
 17    184 Norris, Camille               10 Hopedale            1:50.00 
 18    192 Carnes, Lauren                10 Hopkinton           1:50.00 
 19    199 Gooley, Jessica               09 Hopkinton           1:50.00 
 20     38 Luongo, Ally                  10 Bish. Feehan        1:50.00 
 21    402 Colonies, Gabrielle           12 Sutton              1:50.08 
 22    432 Flores, Talia                 12 Watertown           1:51.20 
 23    179 Kincaid, Emily                10 Hopedale            1:52.00 
 24    404 Falcone, Elaina               11 Sutton              1:52.00 
 25    358 Feeley, Laura                 11 St. Peter-Marian    1:52.20 
 26    300 Campbell, Kassidy             09 Norton              1:53.40 
 27    253 Heitmeyer, Sarah              09 Littleton           1:54.90 
 28    297 Soucey, Katelyn               10 Nipmuc Reg.         1:55.00 
 29    127 Aalto, Jill                   10 Gardner             1:55.00 
 30     24 Mitjans, Camille              11 Ashland             1:55.40 
 31    429 Cimino, Adeline               09 Watertown           1:55.50 
 32    428 Brugger, Krysta               12 Watertown           1:55.67 
 33    150 Thompson, Emily               11 Gardner             1:57.42 
 34    234 Fortin, Jackie                12 Hudson              1:58.00 
 35    220 ronan, katherine              11 Hopkinton           1:58.00 
 36    177 Hampsch, Audra                11 Hopedale            1:59.00 
 37    480 Rago, Maria                   11 Winthrop            1:59.90 
 38      2 Andella, Briana               11 Ac. Notre Dame-T    2:00.00 
 39    477 McCarthy, Michaela            11 Winthrop            2:02.00 
 40    481 Rago, Olivia                   8 Winthrop            2:05.00 
 41    103 Pesiridis, Eleni              09 Burlington          2:05.00 
 42     90 Joyce, Abigail                11 Burlington          2:05.00 
 43     99 Murgo, Rachel                 10 Burlington          2:05.00 
 44    469 Benson, Holly                  8 Winthrop            2:05.00 
 45    468 Benson, Heidy                  7 Winthrop            2:05.00 
 46    232 Duplisea, Alexa               09 Hudson              2:07.00 
 47    268 Espinoza, Natalia             11 Mount Alvernia      2:08.40 
 48    286 Simmers, Victoria              7 Murdock             2:09.96 
 49    229 Darwin, Kortney               10 Hudson              2:14.00 
 50    334 Harvey, Gillian               10 Notre Dame- Worc    2:15.00 
 51    353 Sullivan, Mary                09 Notre Dame- Worc    2:15.00 
 52    321 Burgwinkle, Erin              10 Notre Dame- Worc    2:15.00 
 53    330 Duffy, Maya Jade              10 Notre Dame- Worc    2:15.00 
 54    342 McNamara, Elizabeth           12 Notre Dame- Worc    2:17.78 
 55    348 Russell, Claire               09 Notre Dame- Worc    2:18.00 
 56      1 Aloi, Teresa                  11 Ac. Notre Dame-T    2:30.00 
 57     21 Sweed, Lydia                  09 Ac. Notre Dame-T    2:30.00 
 58    264 Ames, Mary Kate               11 Mount Alvernia           NT 
 59    266 Cowden, Teddi                 11 Mount Alvernia           NT 
 60    249 Tummino, Katrina              11 Hudson                   NT 
 61     68 Harrington, Brenna            09 Bromfield School         NT 
 62    410 Light, Jenna                   8 Sutton                   NT 
 63    274 Wysocki, Emily                 8 Mount Alvernia           NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    214 Mazur, Natalie                12 Hopkinton           3:08.60 
  2    209 Lodge, Melissa                10 Hopkinton           3:09.00 
  3    201 Holmes, Leah                  11 Hopkinton           3:11.80 
  4    382 Lazaro, Megan                 11 Somerset-Berkley    3:19.00 
  5    454 Hartsough, Kelly              10 Wilmington          3:20.00 
  6    180 Maurais, Rita                  8 Hopedale            3:22.50 
  7    460 Richardson, Katelyn           11 Wilmington          3:25.00 
  8    338 Knox, Katie                   12 Notre Dame- Worc    3:27.00 
  9    257 Amann, Julianne               12 Marian-Fram         3:29.00 
 10     56 Steiner, Caroline             12 Bish. Feehan        3:30.00 
 11     31 Hannon, Elizabeth             09 Bish. Feehan        3:30.00 
 12    120 Jones, Summer                 12 East Bridgewater    3:32.80 
 13    140 Laughlin, Kayleigh            12 Gardner             3:35.00 
 14    141 Lincoln, Meghan               10 Gardner             3:35.00 
 15     28 Bowditch, Heather             11 Bish. Feehan        3:35.94 
 16     13 Morelli, Justine              10 Ac. Notre Dame-T    3:38.00 
 17    378 Geppner, Brianna              12 Somerset-Berkley    3:38.00 
 18    158 Cote, Brianna                 12 Holyoke Cath        3:38.00 
 19    292 Fitzgerald, Jenna             09 Nipmuc Reg.         3:40.00 
 20    145 Nguyen, Lisa                  12 Gardner             3:40.00 
 21    159 Davies, Natalie               10 Holyoke Cath        3:40.00 
 22      4 Darby, Jane                   10 Ac. Notre Dame-T    3:40.00 
 23      8 Flynn, Courtney               09 Ac. Notre Dame-T    3:45.00 
 24    312 Walsh, Heather                09 Norton              3:45.20 
 25    430 Day, Molly                    09 Watertown           3:45.80 
 26    383 Le, Julia                     11 Somerset-Berkley    3:49.00 
 27    392 Rockcliffe, Keighley          11 Somerset-Berkley    3:49.00 
 28    444 Hardiman, Molly                8 Whitinsville Ch     3:53.70 
 29    449 Wright, Amelia                 8 Whitinsville Ch     3:53.90 
 30    248 St.Cyr, Shelby                11 Hudson              3:54.00 
 31    448 VandenAkker, Julia            09 Whitinsville Ch     3:54.30 
 32     12 Lessard, Raphaelle            09 Ac. Notre Dame-T    4:00.00 
 33     72 Keaney, Hannah                12 Bromfield School    4:00.00 
 34    366 Burke, Bridget                11 Scituate            4:00.00 
 35    162 Foley, Angela                 12 Holyoke Cath        4:00.00 
 36    227 Collins, Emily                09 Hudson              4:32.00 
 37    225 Banks, Olivia                  8 Hudson              4:32.00 
 38    235 Guidotti, Theresa             09 Hudson                   NT 
 39    420 King, Cailee                   8 Uxbridge                 NT 
 40    270 Lydon, Megan                  10 Mount Alvernia           NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     42 McNulty, Abby                 10 Bish. Feehan        5:20.00 
  2     57 Svenson, Erin                 12 Bish. Feehan        5:20.00 
  3     48 Powell, Katie                 12 Bish. Feehan        5:20.00 
  4     34 Harum, Brynna                 10 Bish. Feehan        5:26.00 
  5    439 Berkowicz, Julia              12 Whitinsville Ch     5:26.10 
  6    262 Schwab, Maria                 11 Marian-Fram         5:35.00 
  7    260 Lagan, Sarah                  09 Marian-Fram         5:44.00 
  8    166 Rezendes, Staci               12 Holyoke Cath        5:45.00 
  9    194 Cavanaugh, MaryKate           10 Hopkinton           5:48.00 
 10     51 Sieber, Elizabeth             11 Bish. Feehan        5:50.00 
 11     49 Santoro, Adrienne             09 Bish. Feehan        5:50.00 
 12     44 Nametz, Marybeth              11 Bish. Feehan        5:52.00 
 13    337 Knox, Emily                   10 Notre Dame- Worc    5:52.16 
 14    261 McGrath, Lauren               11 Marian-Fram         5:53.56 
 15     26 Amato, Sara                   09 Bish. Feehan        5:55.00 
 16    115 Bowen, Nicole                 11 East Bridgewater    5:58.60 
 17    144 Mallozzi, Erica               12 Gardner             6:00.00 
 18    384 Lussier, Mia                  10 Somerset-Berkley    6:00.00 
 19    461 Russo, Sydnee                 10 Wilmington          6:00.00 
 20     61 Wolf, Hannah                  12 Bish. Feehan        6:00.00 
 21    259 Hazen, Emma                   12 Marian-Fram         6:00.00 
 22    478 Moreira, Cecelia               8 Winthrop            6:00.00 
 23     76 Rowatt, Kate                  11 Bromfield School    6:00.00 
 24     55 Spellman, Meg                 12 Bish. Feehan        6:00.00 
 25    191 Branch, Tara                  09 Hopkinton           6:05.00 
 26    118 Cutter, Cheryl                09 East Bridgewater    6:05.70 
 27    431 Diehl, Calista                12 Watertown           6:07.00 
 28    282 Ingman, Felicia               10 Murdock             6:09.88 
 29    376 Dobrott, Courtney             12 Somerset-Berkley    6:10.00 
 30    472 Griffiths, Jordan             11 Winthrop            6:10.00 
 31    457 MacCorkle, Keara              09 Wilmington          6:10.00 
 32    128 Banda, Felicia                09 Gardner             6:10.00 
 33    365 Stevens, Cara                 12 St. Peter-Marian    6:15.00 
 34    359 Milewski, Alissa              11 St. Peter-Marian    6:15.00 
 35    208 Lesslauer, Paige              09 Hopkinton           6:15.00 
 36    405 Graham, Victoria              11 Sutton              6:20.00 
 37    418 Fitzgerald, Jessica           09 Uxbridge            6:20.10 
 38    435 Khan, Kiran                   11 Watertown           6:22.00 
 39    203 Joyce, Emily                  09 Hopkinton           6:28.00 
 40    373 Palmer, Shaia                 11 Scituate            6:30.00 
 41    134 Dorval, Rebecca               10 Gardner             6:30.00 
 42     14 Norton, Maeve                 09 Ac. Notre Dame-T    6:30.00 
 43      7 Fisher, Carsyn                 7 Ac. Notre Dame-T    6:30.00 
 44     15 Paelinck, Anneka              09 Ac. Notre Dame-T    6:30.00 
 45     20 Sweed, Charlotte              12 Ac. Notre Dame-T    6:30.00 
 46      6 Fandozzi, Eva                 09 Ac. Notre Dame-T    6:30.00 
 47    220 ronan, katherine              11 Hopkinton           6:30.00 
 48     88 Hoeman, Danae                 09 Burlington          6:35.00 
 49    161 Egan, Katie                   12 Holyoke Cath        6:40.00 
 50    243 Osmecki, Ashley               12 Hudson              6:42.00 
 51    278 Brown, Amber                  10 Murdock             6:45.00 
 52    165 Powell, Gina                  09 Holyoke Cath        6:45.00 
 53    412 Murphy, Erin                   7 Sutton              6:45.00 
 54    302 Erickson, Lauren              09 Norton              7:00.00 
 55    129 Bliss, Meghan                 12 Gardner             7:23.93 
 56    276 Allain, Kristina              11 Murdock             7:28.70 
 57    482 Scorzella, Victoria            8 Winthrop            7:30.00 
 58    249 Tummino, Katrina              11 Hudson                   NT 
 59    411 Morganstein, Mollie            8 Sutton                   NT 
 60    331 Eisenmann, Georgia            10 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
 61    272 Sampson, Katherine            10 Mount Alvernia           NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    385 McGinnis, Kelsey              11 Somerset-Berkley   12:15.00 
  2     58 Svenson, Kate                 10 Bish. Feehan       12:15.00 
  3    400 Bonder, Corinne               12 Sutton             12:20.00 
  4    394 Smith, Abbey                  11 Somerset-Berkley   12:25.00 
  5    135 Dotterweich, Courtney         12 Gardner            12:26.00 
  6     30 Fitzgerald, Colleen           11 Bish. Feehan       12:28.20 
  7     41 MacBeth, Abbie                12 Bish. Feehan       12:30.00 
  8    117 Cutter, Alicia                10 East Bridgewater   12:53.10 
  9    156 Boraski, Audrey               11 Holyoke Cath       12:58.00 
 10     78 Toll, Kate                     8 Bromfield School   13:00.00 
 11    398 Arthaud, Taylor                8 Sutton             13:30.00 
 12    305 Greco, Jessica                10 Norton             13:55.00 
 13    442 Epplett, Angie                 8 Whitinsville Ch    14:01.30 
 14    235 Guidotti, Theresa             09 Hudson             16:28.00 
 15    246 Shaughnessy, Jessica          09 Hudson             16:34.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    202 Jarvis, Emily                 12 Hopkinton              7.40 
  2    212 Maloney, Kaelynn              12 Hopkinton              8.00 
  3    218 Raza, Mirelle                 12 Hopkinton              8.00 
  4    190 Beidleman, Meghan             11 Hopkinton              8.40 
  5    216 Murray, Lara                  12 Hopkinton              9.10 
  6    187 Albanese, Kaylin              11 Hopkinton              9.10 
  7    409 Krevosky, Ariele              12 Sutton                 9.20 
  8    416 Cahill, Emily                 11 Uxbridge               9.30 
  9     64 Arnold, Moriah                11 Bromfield School       9.31 
 10    434 Kelly, Meaghan                12 Watertown              9.49 
 11    130 Comeau, Alyson                10 Gardner                9.50 
 12    113 Downing, Kerianne             11 Dedham                 9.50 
 13    455 Hubbard, Savannah             11 Wilmington             9.80 
 14     27 Benson, Maddie                12 Bish. Feehan           9.80 
 15    303 Ethier, Emma                  11 Norton                 9.85 
 16    170 Zombik, Katherine             11 Holyoke Cath           9.89 
 17    114 Downing, Molly                12 Dedham                 9.90 
 18    258 Egan, Devan                   11 Marian-Fram            9.90 
 19    380 Kozma, Kaitlyn                12 Somerset-Berkley      10.20 
 20    393 Santo, Brianna                11 Somerset-Berkley      10.20 
 21    458 Patrone, Maria                10 Wilmington            10.20 
 22    126 Sears, Sharon                 11 East Bridgewater      10.40 
 23    280 Durgin, Rachel                10 Murdock               10.50 
 24    368 Demetriades, Alece            11 Scituate              10.50 
 25    244 Priess, Lauren                11 Hudson                10.60 
 26    250 Vuong, Loan                   11 Hudson                10.60 
 27    404 Falcone, Elaina               11 Sutton                10.60 
 28     62 Yoder, Tereasa                10 Bish. Feehan          10.60 
 29    479 O'Keefe, Carly                09 Winthrop              10.70 
 30    372 Mahoney, Kristina             11 Scituate              10.76 
 31    466 Alioto, Alexandra             10 Winthrop              10.80 
 32    370 Garman, Maria                 09 Scituate              10.98 
 33    152 Whalen, Missy                 12 Gardner               11.00 
 34    254 Currie, Sarah                 12 Mahar Regional        11.05 
 35     32 Hardenburgh, Jacqui           11 Bish. Feehan          11.20 
 36     85 Desmond, Katie                12 Burlington            11.30 
 37    164 LeClair, Caitlin              11 Holyoke Cath          11.38 
 38     80 Akerly, Jacqueline            10 Burlington            11.50 
 39    474 Jurovich, Ashley              10 Winthrop              11.50 
 40    369 Ellis, Hannah                 09 Scituate              11.86 
 41    266 Cowden, Teddi                 11 Mount Alvernia        11.95 
 42    375 Chase, Sydney                 09 Somerset-Berkley      12.00 
 43    390 Nassiff, Sarah                09 Somerset-Berkley      12.00 
 44    395 Spagna, Brianna               10 Somerset-Berkley      12.00 
 45    167 Scott, Kathryn                11 Holyoke Cath          12.00 
 46    379 Hyburg, Jillian               09 Somerset-Berkley      12.00 
 47    371 Kelly, Jo                     10 Scituate              12.00 
 48    308 Morris, Melanie               09 Norton                12.25 
 49      3 Cotnam, Ashley                09 Ac. Notre Dame-T      12.70 
 50     19 Strobel, Mikaela              10 Ac. Notre Dame-T      13.00 
 51    181 McDermott, Caroline           09 Hopedale                 NT 
 52    175 DosRamos, Gabriela            11 Hopedale                 NT 
 53    228 Cooper, Rebecca                8 Hudson                   NT 
 54    421 King, Sadie                    8 Uxbridge                 NT 
 55    173 Banayan, Noa                  10 Hopedale                 NT 
 56    343 Michaud, Corinne              10 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
 57    185 Oosterman, Alexis              7 Hopedale                 NT 
 58    317 Badereldin, Yasmene           09 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
 59    263 Ames, Elizabeth               09 Mount Alvernia           NT 
 60    345 Nosel, Delaney                09 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
 61    332 Falkowski, Sammi              09 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
 62    264 Ames, Mary Kate               11 Mount Alvernia           NT 
 63    406 Hill, Alexandra               10 Sutton                   NT 
 64    314 Allen, Julia                  12 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
 65    340 Leigher, Kelsey               10 Notre Dame- Worc         NT 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:51.00 
     1) 224 Younis, Julie 11            2) 215 Monaghan, Allison 11       
     3) 218 Raza, Mirelle 12            4) 221 Scott, Jessica 10          
     5) 206 Labriola, Jordyn 11         6) 212 Maloney, Kaelynn 12        
     7) 198 Dourney, Taylor 11          8)                                
  2  Norton  'A'                                          1:51.94 
     1) 306 Kennedy, Erin 10            2) 298 Almeida, Paige 12          
     3) 301 Dufault, Alison 10          4) 310 Sargent, Rebekah 11        
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         1:52.00 
     1) 39 Luongo, Andrea 11            2) 40 Luongo, Tiffany 12          
     3) 50 Sheehan, Ashley 12           4) 52 Silveira, Morgan 11         
     5) 37 Long, Alyssa 12              6) 33 Harmon, Maddie 10           
     7) 27 Benson, Maddie 12            8)                                
  4  Gardner  'A'                                         1:55.00 
     1) 127 Aalto, Jill 10              2) 132 DiPrima, Emily 09          
     3) 145 Nguyen, Lisa 12             4) 130 Comeau, Alyson 10          
     5) 139 Knoll, Marissa 10           6) 142 Lincoln, Melanie 10        
     7) 141 Lincoln, Meghan 10          8) 143 Lopez, Sierra 10           
  5  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                1:55.00 
     1) 387 Monaghan, Haley 10          2) 377 Emond, Gillian 09          
     3) 380 Kozma, Kaitlyn 12           4) 396 Steele, Morgan 11          
     5) 391 Pacheco, Sarah 11           6)                                
  6  Uxbridge  'A'                                        1:55.50 
     1) 416 Cahill, Emily 11            2) 418 Fitzgerald, Jessica 09     
     3) 420 King, Cailee 8              4) 423 Lopes, Debora 11           
     5) 419 Jones, Kerri 10             6)                                
  7  Sutton  'A'                                          1:56.00 
     1) 403 Dubinsky, Cierra 11         2) 407 Kane, Sarah 11             
     3) 402 Colonies, Gabrielle 12      4) 409 Krevosky, Ariele 12        
  8  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:57.00 
     1) 124 Richardson, Megan 11        2) 116 Carey, Stephanie 12        
     3) 123 Richardson, Brittany 10     4) 121 Kirshkaln, Rachel 12       
     5) 126 Sears, Sharon 11            6)                                
  9  Watertown  'A'                                       1:58.20 
     1) 427 Basile, Lauren 12           2) 434 Kelly, Meaghan 12          
     3) 432 Flores, Talia 12            4) 438 Santos, Amanda 11          
     5) 436 Madou, Christelle 11        6) 428 Brugger, Krysta 12         
     7) 437 Rocklin, Maddie 09          8)                                
 10  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                               1:59.50 
     1) 291 Bloznalis, Rachel 11        2) 295 Ng, Marissa 12             
     3) 296 Scanlon, Trinity 12         4) 297 Soucey, Katelyn 10         
     5) 294 Murphy, Rachel 10           6)                                
 11  Wilmington  'A'                                      2:00.00 
     1) 460 Richardson, Katelyn 11      2) 455 Hubbard, Savannah 11       
     3) 457 MacCorkle, Keara 09         4) 464 Tasheba, Hristina 10       
     5) 463 Sullivan, Ashleigh 09       6) 458 Patrone, Maria 10          
 12  Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                              2:00.00 
     1) 277 Amenta, Abby 10             2) 281 Galat, Marissa 8           
     3) 280 Durgin, Rachel 10           4) 289 Tenney, Mariah 11          
     5) 279 Dellechiaie, Brianna 10     6) 287 Simmers-Swanson, Chelsea 6 
 13  Saint Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                    2:02.00 
     1) 360 O'Donnell, Shannon 11       2) 361 O'Neil, Molly 12           
     3) 363 Rose, Elizabeth 11          4) 362 Poku, Adwoa 12             
     5) 364 Shugrue, Skyler 11          6) 358 Feeley, Laura 11           
 14  Ashland  'A'                                         2:03.00 
     1) 22 Daly, Hannah 12              2) 23 Dawkins, Kala 11            
     3) 24 Mitjans, Camille 11          4) 25 Muscaro, Carly 11           
 15  Winthrop  'A'                                        2:04.00 
     1) 470 Claugherty, Lauren 10       2) 475 Lassanah, Althea 12        
     3) 479 O'Keefe, Carly 09           4) 483 Vaccaro, Lexi 10           
     5) 466 Alioto, Alexandra 10        6) 469 Benson, Holly 8            
     7) 471 Deisolio, Rachel 12         8) 481 Rago, Olivia 8             
 16  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    2:04.00 
     1) 355 Witt, Julia 10              2) 326 Curley, Julia 09           
     3) 316 Aube, Michelle 10           4) 346 Perreault, Liza 11         
     5) 341 Martin, Olivia 10           6) 321 Burgwinkle, Erin 10        
 17  Holyoke Catholic-Chicopee  'A'                       2:05.00 
     1) 170 Zombik, Katherine 11        2) 168 Wile, Calleigh 12          
     3) 169 Wrona, Aleksandra 12        4) 157 Cassidy-Payson, Gillian 11 
 18  Hopedale  'A'                                        2:05.00 
     1) 182 McDermott, Julia 11         2) 181 McDermott, Caroline 09     
     3) 172 Banayan, Maia 8             4) 174 Borodenko, Anastasiya 7    
     5) 185 Oosterman, Alexis 7         6) 173 Banayan, Noa 10            
     7) 176 Grider, Krysta 7            8)                                
 19  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          2:08.20 
     1) 440 Booz, Natalie 11            2) 441 Epplett, Abby 10           
     3) 447 Thibodeau, Mackenzie 10     4) 439 Berkowicz, Julia 12        
 20  Acad. of Notre Dame- Tyngsboro  'A'                  2:15.12 
     1) 18 Smith, Julia 10              2) 17 Scully, Sarah 10            
     3) 3 Cotnam, Ashley 09             4) 21 Sweed, Lydia 09             
     5) 10 Iannebelli, Johnna 10        6) 11 Jansen, Brittany 09         
 21  Hudson  'A'                                               NT 
     1) 244 Priess, Lauren 11           2) 250 Vuong, Loan 11             
     3) 237 Hernandez, Kim 11           4) 252 Zacchilli, Catherine 11    
     5) 238 Johnson, Samantha 8         6) 242 Nelson, Lacey Ann 10       
 22  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                             NT 
     1) 64 Arnold, Moriah 11            2) 74 Rasania, Vishwa 11          
     3) 65 Foster, Reiny 10             4) 71 Johnson, Alyssa 11          
     5) 66 Grant, Emma 8                6)                                
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:16.59 
     1) 214 Mazur, Natalie 12           2) 190 Beidleman, Meghan 11       
     3) 210 Lynds, Jennifer 12          4) 201 Holmes, Leah 11            
     5) 209 Lodge, Melissa 10           6) 197 Doherty, Jordan 12         
     7) 206 Labriola, Jordyn 11         8)                                
  2  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:21.00 
     1) 450 Alatalo, Rachel 10          2) 452 Barnes, Michelle 11        
     3) 454 Hartsough, Kelly 10         4) 459 Peffer, Cali 12            
     5) 461 Russo, Sydnee 10            6) 460 Richardson, Katelyn 11     
  3  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                4:22.00 
     1) 382 Lazaro, Megan 11            2) 386 Mello, Andrea 10           
     3) 374 Cabral, Cassidy 11          4) 381 Lazaro, Kelsie 12          
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         4:30.00 
     1) 43 McNulty, Katie 09            2) 35 Healy, Kathleen 09          
     3) 49 Santoro, Adrienne 09         4) 38 Luongo, Ally 10             
     5) 51 Sieber, Elizabeth 11         6) 58 Svenson, Kate 10            
     7) 44 Nametz, Marybeth 11          8)                                
  5  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:32.00 
     1) 120 Jones, Summer 12            2) 115 Bowen, Nicole 11           
     3) 117 Cutter, Alicia 10           4) 122 Norton, Sarahkate 09       
     5) 118 Cutter, Cheryl 09           6)                                
  6  Sutton  'A'                                          4:35.63 
     1) 404 Falcone, Elaina 11          2) 405 Graham, Victoria 11        
     3) 397 Anderson, Carly 10          4) 401 Charity, Elizabeth 8       
     5) 413 Sullivan, Hannah 7          6) 412 Murphy, Erin 7             
     7) 398 Arthaud, Taylor 8           8)                                
  7  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:45.00 
     1) 338 Knox, Katie 12              2) 337 Knox, Emily 10             
     3) 350 Ryan, Cierra 09             4) 324 Clark, Jane 10             
     5) 321 Burgwinkle, Erin 10         6) 353 Sullivan, Mary 09          
  8  Acad. of Notre Dame- Tyngsboro  'A'                  5:13.11 
     1) 2 Andella, Briana 11            2) 4 Darby, Jane 10               
     3) 13 Morelli, Justine 10          4) 14 Norton, Maeve 09            
     5) 8 Flynn, Courtney 09            6) 1 Aloi, Teresa 11              
  9  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                             NT 
     1) 70 Hodgkins, Bhavani 11         2) 69 Harte, Brianna 09           
     3) 79 Turnbull, Caroline 11        4) 73 Lipman, Alexia 10           
     5) 68 Harrington, Brenna 09        6)                                
 10  Hudson  'A'                                               NT 
     1) 227 Collins, Emily 09           2) 234 Fortin, Jackie 12          
     3) 232 Duplisea, Alexa 09          4) 243 Osmecki, Ashley 12         
     5) 225 Banks, Olivia 8             6) 235 Guidotti, Theresa 09       
     7) 247 Shaughnessy, Kaitlin 09     8) 239 Kane, Kaleigh 09           
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         9:45.00 
     1) 34 Harum, Brynna 10             2) 57 Svenson, Erin 12            
     3) 42 McNulty, Abby 10             4) 48 Powell, Katie 12            
     5) 56 Steiner, Caroline 12         6) 58 Svenson, Kate 10            
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                      10:06.00 
     1) 197 Doherty, Jordan 12          2) 201 Holmes, Leah 11            
     3) 214 Mazur, Natalie 12           4) 209 Lodge, Melissa 10          
     5) 210 Lynds, Jennifer 12          6)                                
  3  Hopedale  'A'                                       10:10.00 
     1) 183 McDougle, Kelsi 11          2) 180 Maurais, Rita 8            
     3) 175 DosRamos, Gabriela 11       4) 184 Norris, Camille 10         
     5) 179 Kincaid, Emily 10           6) 177 Hampsch, Audra 11          
  4  Gardner  'A'                                        10:22.00 
     1) 131 Damour, Jessica 12          2) 135 Dotterweich, Courtney 12   
     3) 150 Thompson, Emily 11          4) 142 Lincoln, Melanie 10        
     5) 128 Banda, Felicia 09           6) 140 Laughlin, Kayleigh 12      
     7) 144 Mallozzi, Erica 12          8)                                
  5  Hudson  'A'                                         10:27.00 
     1) 249 Tummino, Katrina 11         2) 243 Osmecki, Ashley 12         
     3) 234 Fortin, Jackie 12           4) 248 St.Cyr, Shelby 11          
     5) 225 Banks, Olivia 8             6) 227 Collins, Emily 09          
     7) 235 Guidotti, Theresa 09        8) 238 Johnson, Samantha 8        
  6  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                               10:50.00 
     1) 378 Geppner, Brianna 12         2) 385 McGinnis, Kelsey 11        
     3) 376 Dobrott, Courtney 12        4) 384 Lussier, Mia 10            
     5) 392 Rockcliffe, Keighley 11     6)                                
  7  Holyoke Catholic-Chicopee  'A'                      10:50.00 
     1) 159 Davies, Natalie 10          2) 156 Boraski, Audrey 11         
     3) 158 Cote, Brianna 12            4) 166 Rezendes, Staci 12         
  8  Marian H.S.- Framingham  'A'                        11:00.00 
     1) 259 Hazen, Emma 12              2) 260 Lagan, Sarah 09            
     3) 261 McGrath, Lauren 11          4) 262 Schwab, Maria 11           
     5) 257 Amann, Julianne 12          6) 258 Egan, Devan 11             
  9  Norton  'A'                                         11:28.70 
     1) 307 Linfield, Stacie 12         2) 311 Sicard, Kayla 09           
     3) 309 Remick, Kathy 09            4) 300 Campbell, Kassidy 09       
 10  Winthrop  'A'                                       11:29.50 
     1) 480 Rago, Maria 11              2) 468 Benson, Heidy 7            
     3) 472 Griffiths, Jordan 11        4) 481 Rago, Olivia 8             
     5) 477 McCarthy, Michaela 11       6) 479 O'Keefe, Carly 09          
     7) 473 Hersey, Amanda 09           8) 476 Love, Abbie 09             
 11  Acad. of Notre Dame- Tyngsboro  'A'                 11:40.00 
     1) 20 Sweed, Charlotte 12          2) 15 Paelinck, Anneka 09         
     3) 7 Fisher, Carsyn 7              4) 6 Fandozzi, Eva 09             
     5) 8 Flynn, Courtney 09            6)                                
 12  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   12:00.00 
     1) 347 Rainville, Katelyn 10       2) 322 Cammuso, Sara 12           
     3) 331 Eisenmann, Georgia 10       4) 329 Dooley, Stephanie 10       
     5) 334 Harvey, Gillian 10          6) 330 Duffy, Maya Jade 10        
 13  Mount Alvernia-Dedham  'A'                                NT 
     1) 266 Cowden, Teddi 11            2) 264 Ames, Mary Kate 11         
     3) 270 Lydon, Megan 10             4) 272 Sampson, Katherine 10      
     5) 263 Ames, Elizabeth 09          6) 269 Galvin, Bridget 11         
     7) 268 Espinoza, Natalia 11        8)                                
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    416 Cahill, Emily                 11 Uxbridge            5-01.00 
  2    113 Downing, Kerianne             11 Dedham              5-00.00 
  3    297 Soucey, Katelyn               10 Nipmuc Reg.         5-00.00 
  4    210 Lynds, Jennifer               12 Hopkinton           5-00.00 
  5     29 Clausen, Caitlyn              11 Bish. Feehan        5-00.00 
  6    295 Ng, Marissa                   12 Nipmuc Reg.         4-10.00 
  7    205 Krueger, Hannah               12 Hopkinton           4-10.00 
  8    112 Wilson, Amber                 10 Burlington          4-10.00 
  9    252 Zacchilli, Catherine          11 Hudson              4-10.00 
 10     79 Turnbull, Caroline            11 Bromfield School    4-10.00 
 11    219 ready, sara                   11 Hopkinton           4-08.00 
 12    396 Steele, Morgan                11 Somerset-Berkley    4-08.00 
 13     62 Yoder, Tereasa                10 Bish. Feehan        4-08.00 
 14    211 Mahoney, Marissa              12 Hopkinton           4-08.00 
 15     32 Hardenburgh, Jacqui           11 Bish. Feehan        4-08.00 
 16    310 Sargent, Rebekah              11 Norton              4-08.00 
 17    484 Wallace, Julia                11 Winthrop            4-06.00 
 18    106 Savage, Erin                  10 Burlington          4-06.00 
 19    193 Casasanta, Francesca          12 Hopkinton           4-06.00 
 20    360 O'Donnell, Shannon            11 St. Peter-Marian    4-06.00 
 21    182 McDermott, Julia              11 Hopedale            4-06.00 
 22    115 Bowen, Nicole                 11 East Bridgewater    4-06.00 
 23    370 Garman, Maria                 09 Scituate            4-05.00 
 24    450 Alatalo, Rachel               10 Wilmington          4-04.00 
 25    452 Barnes, Michelle              11 Wilmington          4-04.00 
 26    460 Richardson, Katelyn           11 Wilmington          4-04.00 
 27    393 Santo, Brianna                11 Somerset-Berkley    4-04.00 
 28    477 McCarthy, Michaela            11 Winthrop            4-04.00 
 29    199 Gooley, Jessica               09 Hopkinton           4-04.00 
 30     92 Klesaris, Eleni               11 Burlington          4-04.00 
 31    241 Murphy, Emma                   8 Hudson              4-04.00 
 32    146 Rodgerson, Evie               11 Gardner             4-04.00 
 33     95 Lytje, Michelle               10 Burlington          4-04.00 
 34    245 Robinson, Diane                8 Hudson              4-04.00 
 35      3 Cotnam, Ashley                09 Ac. Notre Dame-T    4-04.00 
 36    130 Comeau, Alyson                10 Gardner             4-02.00 
 37     98 McFadries, Stephanie          09 Burlington          4-02.00 
 38     94 Lee, Samantha                 10 Burlington          4-02.00 
 39    127 Aalto, Jill                   10 Gardner             4-02.00 
 40    269 Galvin, Bridget               11 Mount Alvernia      3-11.25 
 41    231 Ducey, Emily                   8 Hudson                   NH 
 42    267 Cronin, Kelli                  8 Mount Alvernia           NH 
 43    406 Hill, Alexandra               10 Sutton                   NH 
 44    177 Hampsch, Audra                11 Hopedale                 NH 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    432 Flores, Talia                 12 Watertown          16-06.00 
  2    190 Beidleman, Meghan             11 Hopkinton          16-03.00 
  3    409 Krevosky, Ariele              12 Sutton             15-08.75 
  4    291 Bloznalis, Rachel             11 Nipmuc Reg.        15-04.00 
  5    221 Scott, Jessica                10 Hopkinton          15-02.50 
  6    427 Basile, Lauren                12 Watertown          15-02.00 
  7    145 Nguyen, Lisa                  12 Gardner            15-00.00 
  8    441 Epplett, Abby                 10 Whitinsville Ch    15-00.00 
  9    205 Krueger, Hannah               12 Hopkinton          15-00.00 
 10    387 Monaghan, Haley               10 Somerset-Berkley   15-00.00 
 11    381 Lazaro, Kelsie                12 Somerset-Berkley   14-08.25 
 12    202 Jarvis, Emily                 12 Hopkinton          14-05.25 
 13    193 Casasanta, Francesca          12 Hopkinton          14-02.00 
 14    455 Hubbard, Savannah             11 Wilmington         14-02.00 
 15    253 Heitmeyer, Sarah              09 Littleton          14-02.00 
 16     53 Smith, Cassie                 12 Bish. Feehan       14-00.00 
 17    423 Lopes, Debora                 11 Uxbridge           14-00.00 
 18    380 Kozma, Kaitlyn                12 Somerset-Berkley   14-00.00 
 19    152 Whalen, Missy                 12 Gardner            14-00.00 
 20    130 Comeau, Alyson                10 Gardner            14-00.00 
 21    403 Dubinsky, Cierra              11 Sutton             13-10.00 
 22    198 Dourney, Taylor               11 Hopkinton          13-09.00 
 23    219 ready, sara                   11 Hopkinton          13-09.00 
 24    289 Tenney, Mariah                11 Murdock            13-08.00 
 25    346 Perreault, Liza               11 Notre Dame- Worc   13-06.00 
 26    124 Richardson, Megan             11 East Bridgewater   13-04.00 
 27    252 Zacchilli, Catherine          11 Hudson             13-01.00 
 28    272 Sampson, Katherine            10 Mount Alvernia     13-00.00 
 29     60 Volpe, Meghan                 12 Bish. Feehan       13-00.00 
 30    277 Amenta, Abby                  10 Murdock            13-00.00 
 31     63 Zuromski, Jenna               10 Bish. Feehan       13-00.00 
 32    250 Vuong, Loan                   11 Hudson             12-10.00 
 33    458 Patrone, Maria                10 Wilmington         12-06.00 
 34    123 Richardson, Brittany          10 East Bridgewater   12-05.00 
 35    463 Sullivan, Ashleigh            09 Wilmington         12-04.00 
 36    465 Tasheva, Hristina             10 Wilmington         12-02.00 
 37    457 MacCorkle, Keara              09 Wilmington         12-01.00 
 38    372 Mahoney, Kristina             11 Scituate           12-00.00 
 39    275 Yang, YeonHee                  8 Mount Alvernia           ND 
 40    267 Cronin, Kelli                  8 Mount Alvernia           ND 
 41    270 Lydon, Megan                  10 Mount Alvernia           ND 
 42     79 Turnbull, Caroline            11 Bromfield School         ND 
 43     74 Rasania, Vishwa               11 Bromfield School         ND 
 44    314 Allen, Julia                  12 Notre Dame- Worc         ND 
 45    326 Curley, Julia                 09 Notre Dame- Worc         ND 
 46    406 Hill, Alexandra               10 Sutton                   ND 
 47    265 Bae, JaeJin                   09 Mount Alvernia           ND 
 48    355 Witt, Julia                   10 Notre Dame- Worc         ND 
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    255 Silva, Sabrina                11 Mahar Regional     37-00.25 
  2    356 Thornton, Adrienne            12 O'Bryant           35-00.00 
  3    389 Mulrooney, Kaylin             12 Somerset-Berkley   35-00.00 
  4    396 Steele, Morgan                11 Somerset-Berkley   35-00.00 
  5     46 Parent, Stephanie             12 Bish. Feehan       34-00.00 
  6    195 Chirco, Jackie                11 Hopkinton          30-04.00 
  7    204 katrina, parsons              12 Hopkinton          30-03.00 
  8    456 Lunt, Nichole                 12 Wilmington         30-01.00 
  9    155 Bergeron, Hayley              12 Holyoke Cath       30-00.00 
 10    213 manning, lindsay              11 Hopkinton          29-01.50 
 11    256 Truesdell, Leah               12 Mahar Regional     28-11.75 
 12    114 Downing, Molly                12 Dedham             28-00.00 
 13    136 Dunham, Kacie                 09 Gardner            28-00.00 
 14    189 arnold, traci                 11 Hopkinton          27-03.00 
 15    207 lary, jill                    11 Hopkinton          27-02.00 
 16      5 DePasquale, Paige             10 Ac. Notre Dame-T   26-05.00 
 17    446 Olson, Micaila                12 Whitinsville Ch    26-05.00 
 18     54 Smith, Jackie                 10 Bish. Feehan       26-04.00 
 19    474 Jurovich, Ashley              10 Winthrop           26-03.25 
 20    440 Booz, Natalie                 11 Whitinsville Ch    26-01.00 
 21     45 O'Toole, Anne                 11 Bish. Feehan       26-00.00 
 22    129 Bliss, Meghan                 12 Gardner            25-09.50 
 23    299 Barrows, Kylie                09 Norton             25-09.00 
 24    453 Folk, Melanie                 12 Wilmington         25-06.00 
 25    119 Dodge, Lacey                  12 East Bridgewater   25-02.00 
 26     47 Picard, Kaitlin               10 Bish. Feehan       25-00.00 
 27    168 Wile, Calleigh                12 Holyoke Cath       25-00.00 
 28    357 White, Rachel                 11 O'Bryant           25-00.00 
 29     18 Smith, Julia                  10 Ac. Notre Dame-T   25-00.00 
 30     19 Strobel, Mikaela              10 Ac. Notre Dame-T   25-00.00 
 31    151 Vatour, Payton                11 Gardner            25-00.00 
 32    133 Dorais, Cameo                 11 Gardner            24-05.50 
 33    280 Durgin, Rachel                10 Murdock            24-05.00 
 34    415 Varjabedian, Kiely            12 Sutton             24-05.00 
 35    467 Anderson, Elizabeth           10 Winthrop           24-03.25 
 36    153 Alves, Samantha               11 Holyoke Cath       24-03.00 
 37    268 Espinoza, Natalia             11 Mount Alvernia     24-02.00 
 38    125 Santilli, Gabriella           10 East Bridgewater   24-01.00 
 39    163 Homen, Hannah                 12 Holyoke Cath       24-00.00 
 40     16 Scarano, Carley               09 Ac. Notre Dame-T   24-00.00 
 41    137 Frizzell, Jen                 11 Gardner            24-00.00 
 42      9 Glasheen, Sarah               10 Ac. Notre Dame-T   24-00.00 
 43    121 Kirshkaln, Rachel             12 East Bridgewater   24-00.00 
 44    138 Harris, Sedona                12 Gardner            23-11.00 
 45    426 Wise, Samantha                10 Uxbridge           23-04.00 
 46    240 Luongo, Tara                  10 Hudson             23-03.50 
 47    422 Koehne, Jessica               12 Uxbridge           22-08.00 
 48    251 Williams, Kaitlyn             11 Hudson             22-08.00 
 49    102 Parker, Sarah                 11 Burlington         22-05.00 
 50    433 Kaur, Rupinderjit             12 Watertown          22-05.00 
 51    443 Finger, Kelley                11 Whitinsville Ch    22-00.00 
 52    341 Martin, Olivia                10 Notre Dame- Worc   22-00.00 
 53    112 Wilson, Amber                 10 Burlington         22-00.00 
 54    318 Benison, Delaney              11 Notre Dame- Worc   22-00.00 
 55    147 Roscoe, Paige                 12 Gardner            22-00.00 
 56    148 Shreidan, Ayla                12 Gardner            22-00.00 
 57     93 Krupp, Rebecca                10 Burlington         21-07.00 
 58    462 Saunders, Kristin             10 Wilmington         21-01.00 
 59    183 McDougle, Kelsi               11 Hopedale           20-09.00 
 60    171 Balanca-Talbot, Rosemary      12 Hopedale           20-06.50 
 61    178 Huie, Caitlin                 11 Hopedale           20-06.25 
 62    417 Cota, Katie                   10 Uxbridge           20-02.00 
 63    101 Nacopoulos, Maria             11 Burlington         20-00.00 
 64     97 McFadries, Danielle           09 Burlington         20-00.00 
 65    283 LaBrack, Alyssa                7 Murdock            20-00.00 
 66     96 Manjikian, Nayiri             12 Burlington         18-00.00 
 67     83 Cucinotta, Keri               09 Burlington         18-00.00 
 68    414 Trainor, Theresa              10 Sutton             17-09.00 
 69     72 Keaney, Hannah                12 Bromfield School         ND 
 70     69 Harte, Brianna                09 Bromfield School         ND 
 71    230 Dubois, Sydney                09 Hudson                   ND 
 72    233 Foreman, Shaniece             10 Hudson                   ND 
 73    271 Roostaie, Gabi                09 Mount Alvernia           ND 
 74    273 Spicer, Taylor                11 Mount Alvernia           ND 
 75    242 Nelson, Lacey Ann             10 Hudson                   ND 
 76    226 Chaves, Brenda                 8 Hudson                   ND 
 77    231 Ducey, Emily                   8 Hudson                   ND 
 78    353 Sullivan, Mary                09 Notre Dame- Worc         ND 
 79    354 Vozella, Jean                 10 Notre Dame- Worc         ND 
 80    320 Buckley, Allison              11 Notre Dame- Worc         ND 
 81    274 Wysocki, Emily                 8 Mount Alvernia           ND 
 82    241 Murphy, Emma                   8 Hudson                   ND 
 83    238 Johnson, Samantha              8 Hudson                   ND 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    508 Navarro, Christian            12 Ashland                5.90 
  2    827 Couitt, Adam                  10 Somerset-Berkley       6.60 
  3    546 Taylor, Matt                  12 Bish. Feehan           6.60 
  4    621 McDermott, Conner             12 East Bridgewater       6.70 
  5    614 Burns, Jared                  11 East Bridgewater       6.80 
  6    613 Augustine, Nathaniel          11 East Bridgewater       6.80 
  7    728 Sery, Karl                    12 Hudson                 6.80 
  8    832 Mahoney, Andrew               12 Somerset-Berkley       6.80 
  9    716 Butler, Darnell               11 Hudson                 6.80 
 10    740 Arsenault, Travis             12 Murdock                6.90 
 11    731 George, Trent                 12 Mahar Regional         6.90 
 12    822 Walker, Nick                  11 Scituate               6.99 
 13    558 Foster, Roniel                11 Bromfield School       7.00 
 14    659 Therault, Tony                11 Gardner                7.00 
 15    623 Murphy, Joshua                11 East Bridgewater       7.00 
 16    725 King, Evan                    12 Hudson                 7.00 
 17    708 McNulty, Joseph               12 Hopkinton              7.00 
 18    807 Boykin, Tyis                  10 St. Peter-Marian       7.00 
 19    812 Lapierre, Jimmy               11 St. Peter-Marian       7.00 
 20    808 Brutto, Tim                   12 St. Peter-Marian       7.00 
 21    810 Cabrera, Nandy                12 St. Peter-Marian       7.00 
 22    791 Gannon, Brian                 12 Norton                 7.04 
 23    855 Hill, Mark                    12 Sutton                 7.08 
 24    765 Braile, Dillon                12 Nipmuc Reg.            7.10 
 25    831 Le, Justin                    09 Somerset-Berkley       7.20 
 26    792 Hallgren, Anthony             11 Norton                 7.20 
 27    908 Solano, Daniel                09 Whitinsville Ch        7.20 
 28    919 Jennings, Eli                 10 Wilmington             7.20 
 29    789 Durocher, Tyler               12 Norton                 7.20 
 30    654 Raux, Trevor                  09 Gardner                7.20 
 31    746 Emerson, Josh                 12 Murdock                7.30 
 32    649 MaGrath, Shawn                11 Gardner                7.30 
 33    928 Townsend, Connor              10 Wilmington             7.35 
 34    755 Macarelli, Nate               12 Murdock                7.40 
 35    840 Bianculli, Matt               11 Sutton                 7.41 
 36    522 Farrell, Aidan                12 Bish. Feehan           7.50 
 37    513 Caine, Ben                    12 Bish. Feehan           7.50 
 38    541 Patterson, Kevin              10 Bish. Feehan           7.50 
 39    634 Connors, Brian                12 Gardner                7.50 
 40    773 Hack, Andrew                  11 Nipmuc Reg.            7.50 
 41    511 Bellanger, Nate               12 Bish. Feehan           7.50 
 42    751 Harris, Justin                10 Murdock                7.50 
 43    587 Kekejian, Kevin               10 Burlington             7.60 
 44    776 Perry, Dana                   12 Nipmuc Reg.            7.60 
 45    757 Maynard, James                11 Murdock                7.70 
 46    582 Gallant, Brendan              10 Burlington             7.70 
 47    638 Francis, Thomas               11 Gardner                7.70 
 48    905 Pawlowski, Jason              12 Whitinsville Ch        7.70 
 49    578 Chibanda, Thabani             12 Burlington             7.80 
 50    660 Wong, Calvin                  09 Gardner                7.80 
 51    766 Braile, Kyle                  09 Nipmuc Reg.            7.90 
 52    598 Pappas, Christopher           09 Burlington             7.90 
 53    594 Mollica, Giuseppe             10 Burlington             7.90 
 54    781 Young, Steven                 12 Nipmuc Reg.            7.90 
 55    779 Valianti, Eric                12 Nipmuc Reg.            8.00 
 56    588 Laskoski, Gui                 11 Burlington             8.00 
 57    678 Longacre, Connor              12 Hopedale               8.00 
 58    661 Bedard, Matthew               09 Hopedale               8.00 
 59    714 Bairos, Pat                   10 Hudson                 8.00 
 60    673 Joe, Andrew                   11 Hopedale               8.01 
 61    689 Sayles, Conor                 12 Hopedale               8.03 
 62    595 Morgan, Joe                   10 Burlington             8.10 
 63    896 Cho, Kyu-Bin                  12 Whitinsville Ch        8.10 
 64    603 Rocca, Joel                   09 Burlington             8.10 
 65    589 Louis, David                  10 Burlington             8.20 
 66    584 Hoffman, Jared                10 Burlington             8.20 
 67    665 Burnard, Cavin                11 Hopedale               8.40 
 68    602 Repunte, Christian            11 Burlington             8.50 
 69    759 Ramsey, Joshua                 6 Murdock                8.50 
 70    576 Boari, Ryan                   09 Burlington             8.80 
 71    722 Felippi, Andre                10 Hudson                 9.00 
 72    760 Robert, Pesce                 09 Murdock                9.80 
 73    762 Wilson, Sean                   6 Murdock               10.90 
 74    893 Wu, Vincent                   10 Watertown                NT 
 75    889 Soares, Nick                  10 Watertown                NT 
 76    674 Katz, Nicholas                 7 Hopedale                 NT 
 77    913 Van Dyke, Samuel               8 Whitinsville Ch          NT 
 78    850 Fry, Dan                      09 Sutton                   NT 
 79    844 Dodge, Hunter                 09 Sutton                   NT 
 80    502 Hamilton, Tom                 10 Ashland                  NT 
 81    845 Doherty, Tyler                11 Sutton                   NT 
 82    846 Donovan, Patrickmorgan        09 Sutton                   NT 
 83    872 Amedio, Nick                  10 Watertown                NT 
 84    849 Fields, Dave                  10 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    731 George, Trent                 12 Mahar Regional        36.24 
  2    546 Taylor, Matt                  12 Bish. Feehan          36.65 
  3    548 Ward, Billy                   11 Bish. Feehan          37.50 
  4    704 Hacunda, Josh                 12 Hopkinton             38.00 
  5    809 Burke, Noah                   10 St. Peter-Marian      38.14 
  6    855 Hill, Mark                    12 Sutton                38.50 
  7    532 Majka, Jordan                 10 Bish. Feehan          38.50 
  8    912 Thibodeau, Aksel              12 Whitinsville Ch       38.60 
  9    710 Slack, Ryan                   11 Hopkinton             38.71 
 10    833 Michalewich, Miles            11 Somerset-Berkley      39.00 
 11    823 zaccardi, andrew              12 Scituate              39.10 
 12    796 Lapadula, Ryan                11 Norton                39.50 
 13    871 Alvarez, Emilio               12 Watertown             39.50 
 14    792 Hallgren, Anthony             11 Norton                39.50 
 15    799 Plummer, John                 11 Norton                39.50 
 16    868 Rothermich, Justin            11 Sutton                39.57 
 17    863 Melia, Haydn                  11 Sutton                39.80 
 18    750 Harris, Jordan                12 Murdock               40.00 
 19    654 Raux, Trevor                  09 Gardner               40.00 
 20    518 Desjardins, Matt              12 Bish. Feehan          40.00 
 21    897 Hamlet, Paul                  11 Whitinsville Ch       40.10 
 22    553 Colony, Dan                   11 Bromfield School      40.29 
 23    508 Navarro, Christian            12 Ashland               40.40 
 24    702 Dempsey, Sean                 12 Hopkinton             40.40 
 25    712 Welzel, Andy                  11 Hopkinton             40.50 
 26    626 Plunkett, Zach                10 East Bridgewater      40.50 
 27    521 Doherty, Sean                 10 Bish. Feehan          41.00 
 28    617 Forrest, Nathan               11 East Bridgewater      41.00 
 29    770 Castellani, Michael           10 Nipmuc Reg.           41.20 
 30    917 Fino, Andrew                  12 Wilmington            41.43 
 31    502 Hamilton, Tom                 10 Ashland               41.46 
 32    895 Carlson, Jamie                12 Whitinsville Ch       41.60 
 33    635 Danielson, Dalton             11 Gardner               42.00 
 34    924 Pizette, Alex                 10 Wilmington            42.00 
 35    926 Smith, Craig                  10 Wilmington            42.20 
 36    778 Sacco, Steve                  11 Nipmuc Reg.           42.20 
 37    839 Turner, Brett                 12 Somerset-Berkley      42.30 
 38    729 Wardwell, Jake                12 Hudson                42.50 
 39    551 Beale, Brendan                11 Bromfield School      42.55 
 40    653 O'Brien, Matt                 11 Gardner               43.00 
 41    581 Fahey, Nick                   10 Burlington            43.00 
 42    638 Francis, Thomas               11 Gardner               43.00 
 43    837 Souza, Joshua                 09 Somerset-Berkley      43.30 
 44    661 Bedard, Matthew               09 Hopedale              43.46 
 45    825 Cardoza, Brenen               09 Somerset-Berkley      43.80 
 46    575 Berrouet, Evander             12 Burlington            44.00 
 47    647 L'Heureux, Spencer            10 Gardner               44.00 
 48    829 Duffy, Conor                  09 Somerset-Berkley      44.00 
 49    550 Adelson, Jeff                 11 Bromfield School      44.89 
 50    727 Manero, Kenny                 11 Hudson                45.00 
 51    501 Crocetti, Sam                 11 Ashland               45.00 
 52    645 Kim, Dunghyun                 10 Gardner               45.00 
 53    904 Park, Michael                 12 Whitinsville Ch       45.20 
 54    910 Swaim, Jacob                  10 Whitinsville Ch       45.54 
 55    568 Stecyk, Cole                   7 Bromfield School      46.00 
 56    657 Roffee, Tyler                 12 Gardner               46.00 
 57    630 Beyroutey, Kyle               09 Gardner               46.00 
 58    652 Newton, Christian             11 Gardner               46.00 
 59    646 Kim, Jeongki                  09 Gardner               46.00 
 60    604 Rooney, Dan                   10 Burlington            46.04 
 61    743 Chace, Owen                   10 Murdock               46.50 
 62    907 Smith, Colin                  11 Whitinsville Ch       47.30 
 63    552 Chambers, Jack                09 Bromfield School      48.00 
 64    577 Boeri, Jonathan               11 Burlington            48.00 
 65    557 Fitterman, Danny              09 Bromfield School      48.00 
 66    660 Wong, Calvin                  09 Gardner               48.00 
 67    677 Kracinovich, Casey            11 Hopedale              48.32 
 68    742 Burdsall, Will                10 Murdock               48.50 
 69    726 LaFlamme, Chris                8 Hudson                49.00 
 70    655 Ridley, Matt                  12 Gardner               50.00 
 71    717 Caputo, Gisuppe                8 Hudson                50.00 
 72    722 Felippi, Andre                10 Hudson                50.00 
 73    591 Mehdi, Sherif                 11 Burlington            50.10 
 74    593 Mitchell, Eddie               10 Burlington            51.00 
 75    862 Mead-Matthews, Kyle            8 Sutton                51.39 
 76    901 Morrill, Devin                 8 Whitinsville Ch       51.50 
 77    579 Cyr, Josh                     09 Burlington            55.00 
 78    865 Noonan, Pat                    8 Sutton                59.61 
 79    841 Charielle, Adam                7 Sutton                   NT 
 80    718 Conyers, Avery                 8 Hudson                   NT 
 81    860 McKinlay, Grant                7 Sutton                   NT 
 82    674 Katz, Nicholas                 7 Hopedale                 NT 
 83    685 Porter, Andrew                 7 Hopedale                 NT 
 84    879 Keikian, Chris                11 Watertown                NT 
 85    883 LeClair, Jared                09 Watertown                NT 
 86    854 Gonynor, Chris                 7 Sutton                   NT 
 87    852 George, Ryan                   7 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    764 Becker, Matthew               12 Nipmuc Reg.         1:26.09 
  2    797 Lenihan, Danny                11 Norton              1:28.20 
  3    705 Johnson, Andrew               12 Hopkinton           1:29.30 
  4    741 Blouin, Kyle                  11 Murdock             1:31.52 
  5    909 Solano, Gabriel               11 Whitinsville Ch     1:31.75 
  6    615 Crowley, Matt                 11 East Bridgewater    1:32.00 
  7    763 Alleman, Christopher          11 Nipmuc Reg.         1:32.00 
  8    916 Chase, Colin                  10 Wilmington          1:33.00 
  9    734 Simmons, Will                 12 Mahar Regional      1:33.02 
 10    900 Kuik, Max                     11 Whitinsville Ch     1:34.30 
 11    512 Bridgestock, Noah             12 Bish. Feehan        1:35.00 
 12    786 DiOrio, Nathan                10 Norton              1:35.00 
 13    783 Anderson, Tyler               12 Norton              1:35.00 
 14    814 Moore, Greg                   11 St. Peter-Marian    1:36.00 
 15    537 Moschella, Matthew            10 Bish. Feehan        1:37.00 
 16    724 Joyce, Derick                 12 Hudson              1:38.00 
 17    920 LaRosa, Justin                10 Wilmington          1:38.00 
 18    806 Tripp, Caleb                  12 Norton              1:39.00 
 19    530 Looney, Bobby                 11 Bish. Feehan        1:39.00 
 20    506 Marsh, Thomas                 12 Ashland             1:39.00 
 21    921 Maienza, Adam                 11 Wilmington          1:40.00 
 22    830 Johnson, Matthew              11 Somerset-Berkley    1:40.00 
 23    683 McGowan, John                 10 Hopedale            1:41.00 
 24    892 Wilson-Braun, Peter           11 Watertown           1:42.00 
 25    637 Foley, Josh                   11 Gardner             1:42.00 
 26    676 Klei, Andrew                  12 Hopedale            1:42.44 
 27    737 Hager, Cameron                11 Marian-Fram         1:44.50 
 28    632 Challenger, Steve             11 Gardner             1:45.00 
 29    663 Berdos, Richard               11 Hopedale            1:45.00 
 30    648 Lewis, Ben                    12 Gardner             1:45.00 
 31    651 Melendez, Elmer               11 Gardner             1:45.00 
 32    843 Dimmick, Jason                10 Sutton              1:45.19 
 33    559 Harrington, Ian               11 Bromfield School    1:46.63 
 34    596 O'Connell, Brian              11 Burlington          1:47.00 
 35    756 Manuel, Jordan                 7 Murdock             1:50.00 
 36    672 Grider, Joseph                09 Hopedale            1:50.00 
 37    607 Sunnerberg, Tim               10 Burlington          1:50.50 
 38    715 Brunelle, Marcus              09 Hudson              1:53.00 
 39    610 Tchorz, Casey                 10 Burlington          2:05.00 
 40    758 Murphy, John                   7 Murdock             2:10.00 
 41    818 Garman, Ben                   11 Scituate                 NT 
 42    861 McKinley, Harrison             8 Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    664 Borodenko, Yaroslav           09 Hopedale            2:40.00 
  2    698 Bolick, Timothy               11 Hopkinton           2:41.74 
  3    918 Halas, Steve                  11 Wilmington          2:44.00 
  4    927 Swider, David                 12 Wilmington          2:47.00 
  5    629 Zentz, Tyler                  11 East Bridgewater    2:47.20 
  6    802 Roulliard, Mason              11 Norton              2:48.20 
  7    703 Giordano, Nicholas            11 Hopkinton           2:48.79 
  8    782 Acker, Brian                  12 Norton              2:49.00 
  9    667 Collins, Austin               10 Hopedale            2:50.00 
 10    876 Eskeci, Kevin                 12 Watertown           2:50.00 
 11    662 Berdos, Peter                 12 Hopedale            2:50.00 
 12    774 Lukas, Stephen                11 Nipmuc Reg.         2:52.00 
 13    707 Levenson, Patrick             11 Hopkinton           2:55.00 
 14    699 Branch, Corey                 11 Hopkinton           2:55.00 
 15    504 Mahoney, Colin                10 Ashland             2:56.00 
 16    929 Warren, Peter                 11 Wilmington          2:57.00 
 17    564 Malloy, Paul                  10 Bromfield School    2:57.70 
 18    771 Fortin, Ethan                 11 Nipmuc Reg.         2:58.00 
 19    545 Sherman, Nate                 12 Bish. Feehan        2:59.00 
 20    599 Patel, Amit                   10 Burlington          2:59.90 
 21    639 Garndich, Matt                12 Gardner             3:00.00 
 22    543 Ramzi, Nick                   11 Bish. Feehan        3:00.00 
 23    509 Anastos, Christos             11 Bish. Feehan        3:00.00 
 24    836 Slack, Connor                 11 Somerset-Berkley    3:00.00 
 25    882 LeClair, Ethan                11 Watertown           3:05.00 
 26    510 Beauregard, Adam              12 Bish. Feehan        3:06.00 
 27    700 Brown, Lincoln                11 Hopkinton           3:10.00 
 28    713 West, Nicholas                11 Hopkinton           3:10.00 
 29    788 Durocher, Brandon             10 Norton              3:14.00 
 30    608 Swanson, Matt                 11 Burlington          3:14.80 
 31    601 Raposo, Colin                 09 Burlington          3:20.00 
 32    597 O'Connor, Kevin               09 Burlington          3:20.00 
 33    609 Taranto, Tom                  09 Burlington          3:25.00 
 34    505 Marsh, Ben                    11 Ashland             3:26.18 
 35    586 Johnson, Ryan                 10 Burlington          3:30.00 
 36    606 Shaikh, Shamsh                10 Burlington          3:30.00 
 37    636 Dresen, Maximillian           09 Gardner             3:30.00 
 38    719 Deane, Colin                  11 Hudson              3:30.00 
 39    571 Swindelles, Sam               10 Bromfield School    3:33.80 
 40    563 Li, Alvin                     09 Bromfield School    3:37.10 
 41    562 Kuong, Phillip                09 Bromfield School    3:37.40 
 42    684 Munhall, Sam                   8 Hopedale            3:49.80 
 43    695 Tomaso, Joshua                 8 Hopedale            3:50.14 
 44    555 Day, Will                      7 Bromfield School    3:51.20 
 45    567 Rowatt, Ian                    8 Bromfield School    4:00.00 
 46    687 Rajcula, Jonathan              8 Hopedale                 NT 
 47    903 Paine, Connor                  7 Whitinsville Ch          NT 
 48    888 Shin, Daniel                  10 Watertown                NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    625 Picklus, Tanner               11 East Bridgewater    4:38.14 
  2    561 Kronauer, Nickolas            12 Bromfield School    4:39.00 
  3    736 George, Marc                  12 Marian-Fram         4:40.00 
  4    520 Dodge, Henry                  11 Bish. Feehan        4:40.00 
  5    538 Moschella, Rich               12 Bish. Feehan        4:42.00 
  6    682 Maurais, Paul                 10 Hopedale            4:48.00 
  7    514 Conway, Alex                  11 Bish. Feehan        4:48.74 
  8    925 Sears, Andrew                 11 Wilmington          4:49.00 
  9    801 Rogers, Kevin                 12 Norton              4:49.10 
 10    675 Kivior, Chris                 12 Hopedale            4:50.00 
 11    507 Milewski, Ryan                11 Ashland             4:50.00 
 12    738 Seymour, Nick                 10 Marian-Fram         4:50.00 
 13    906 Rodger, Thomas                12 Whitinsville Ch     4:53.00 
 14    547 Vogel, Jeff                   12 Bish. Feehan        4:55.00 
 15    878 Holland, Alec                 11 Watertown           4:55.00 
 16    748 Fournier, Daniel              10 Murdock             4:57.13 
 17    664 Borodenko, Yaroslav           09 Hopedale            4:59.00 
 18    662 Berdos, Peter                 12 Hopedale            4:59.00 
 19    517 Dean, Connor                  11 Bish. Feehan        4:59.00 
 20    526 Kelly, Ian                    10 Bish. Feehan        4:59.00 
 21    536 Morley, Frank                 10 Bish. Feehan        4:59.50 
 22    820 Mingels, Brian                12 Scituate            5:01.00 
 23    628 Simpson, Rob                  11 East Bridgewater    5:05.00 
 24    503 Kirk, Peter                   11 Ashland             5:05.00 
 25    744 Denette, Dan                  11 Murdock             5:05.00 
 26    519 Dextradeur, Bryan             11 Bish. Feehan        5:10.00 
 27    768 Burke, Matthew                11 Nipmuc Reg.         5:12.76 
 28    828 Crook, Darryn                 11 Somerset-Berkley    5:13.00 
 29    838 Spangler, Evan                10 Somerset-Berkley    5:13.00 
 30    642 Harty, Brandon                11 Gardner             5:13.56 
 31    795 Lach, Noah                    10 Norton              5:14.00 
 32    794 Hanlon, Tom                   11 Norton              5:14.00 
 33    733 Shaw, Zabein                  09 Mahar Regional      5:19.74 
 34    851 Garvey, Connor                10 Sutton              5:20.00 
 35    894 Brookhouse, Nathan            10 Whitinsville Ch     5:20.40 
 36    516 Danosky, Matthew              10 Bish. Feehan        5:25.00 
 37    544 Scala, Stephen                09 Bish. Feehan        5:25.00 
 38    542 Poholek, Ryan                 10 Bish. Feehan        5:25.00 
 39    815 O'Brien, Shane                12 St. Peter-Marian    5:30.00 
 40    692 Spillers, Thomas               8 Hopedale            5:30.00 
 41    720 Doherty Munroe, Andrew        09 Hudson              5:30.00 
 42    813 Monahan, Peter                09 St. Peter-Marian    5:30.00 
 43    811 Jodrey, Dan                   10 St. Peter-Marian    5:30.00 
 44    856 Hopkins, Cam                  11 Sutton              5:35.00 
 45    859 McDonald, Jay                 11 Sutton              5:45.00 
 46    761 Robichaud, Max                 7 Murdock             5:50.00 
 47    650 Martin, Mike                  12 Gardner             5:50.00 
 48    592 Merlino, Nicholas             10 Burlington          5:55.00 
 49    753 Ingman, Steve                  6 Murdock             5:59.60 
 50    667 Collins, Austin               10 Hopedale            6:00.00 
 51    556 Fedderson, Graham             11 Bromfield School    6:00.00 
 52    847 Erickson, Andrew              12 Sutton              6:01.95 
 53    749 Galat, Matthew                 7 Murdock             6:10.00 
 54    745 Emerson, Alex                 10 Murdock             6:10.00 
 55    877 Field, Nolan                  12 Watertown           6:15.35 
 56    570 Sullebarger, Will             11 Bromfield School    6:20.00 
 57    767 Brien, Timothy                09 Nipmuc Reg.         6:29.00 
 58    754 Jean, Jonathan                 7 Murdock             6:30.50 
 59    769 Carmody, Oliver               09 Nipmuc Reg.         6:38.00 
 60    721 Engvall, Sam                  10 Hudson              7:00.00 
 61    752 Huff, James                    7 Murdock             7:15.00 
 62    885 Lubega, Prosper               09 Watertown                NT 
 63    869 Sullivan, Matt                10 Sutton                   NT 
 64    886 Markarian, George             10 Watertown                NT 
 65    884 Louis, Mark                   12 Watertown                NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    523 Granfield, Evan               11 Bish. Feehan        9:53.80 
  2    549 Wood, Mike                    12 Bish. Feehan       10:08.00 
  3    857 Kent, Evan                    12 Sutton             10:10.00 
  4    669 Doran, Matt                   11 Hopedale           10:15.65 
  5    524 Hanley, Mike                  11 Bish. Feehan       10:21.20 
  6    681 Maurais, Aaron                12 Hopedale           10:30.00 
  7    739 Yoon, Chan                    11 Marian-Fram        10:35.00 
  8    911 Swaim, Nathan                 12 Whitinsville Ch    10:40.30 
  9    914 Alatalo, Erik                 11 Wilmington         10:41.00 
 10    572 Toll, Ellis                   12 Bromfield School   10:45.00 
 11    720 Doherty Munroe, Andrew        09 Hudson             11:00.00 
 12    618 Fournier, Zach                11 East Bridgewater   11:03.00 
 13    554 Day, Price                    09 Bromfield School   11:05.00 
 14    899 Koeman, Jamison               09 Whitinsville Ch    11:05.70 
 15    923 Monteforte, Chris             12 Wilmington         11:15.00 
 16    772 Gurney, Kevin                 11 Nipmuc Reg.        11:55.00 
 17    735 Enge, Robert                  12 Marian-Fram        12:00.00 
 18    656 Roffee, Spencer               10 Gardner            12:20.00 
 19    566 Polimou, Matt                 09 Bromfield School   12:45.00 
 20    721 Engvall, Sam                  10 Hudson             13:00.00 
 21    723 Hiliditch, Jacob              09 Hudson             13:26.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    826 Caroll, Thomas                12 Somerset-Berkley       7.80 
  2    780 Wood, Brendan                 12 Nipmuc Reg.            8.17 
  3    515 Coulter, Dan                  12 Bish. Feehan           8.20 
  4    711 Webster, Ryan                 12 Hopkinton              8.40 
  5    787 Donovan, Ben                  12 Norton                 8.42 
  6    619 Hachey, Patrick               12 East Bridgewater       8.50 
  7    784 Bechara, Ramzi                12 Norton                 8.65 
  8    732 Grasso, Ray                   12 Mahar Regional         8.70 
  9    624 Parker, Ryan                  11 East Bridgewater       8.80 
 10    803 Sicard, James                 12 Norton                 8.80 
 11    506 Marsh, Thomas                 12 Ashland                8.80 
 12    821 Travena, Keaton               11 Scituate               8.81 
 13    817 Fenton, Max                   10 Scituate               8.87 
 14    915 Barry, Pat                    11 Wilmington             8.90 
 15    616 Evora-Rosa, Brandon           11 East Bridgewater       9.00 
 16    649 MaGrath, Shawn                11 Gardner                9.00 
 17    569 Steranka, Glenn               11 Bromfield School       9.00 
 18    533 Maroney, John                 12 Bish. Feehan           9.00 
 19    775 Manning, Samuel               09 Nipmuc Reg.            9.10 
 20    531 Lynch, Brendan                11 Bish. Feehan           9.10 
 21    539 Mulligan, Brendan             10 Bish. Feehan           9.20 
 22    747 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam         12 Murdock                9.30 
 23    922 McGondel, Pat                 12 Wilmington             9.50 
 24    831 Le, Justin                    09 Somerset-Berkley       9.50 
 25    611 McCorrisan, Jack              10 Dedham                 9.90 
 26    573 Valladares, Jake              10 Bromfield School      10.00 
 27    887 Rohlicek, Greg                12 Watertown             10.00 
 28    870 Thyden, Ricky                 12 Sutton                10.32 
 29    718 Conyers, Avery                 8 Hudson                10.80 
 30    727 Manero, Kenny                 11 Hudson                11.20 
 31    677 Kracinovich, Casey            11 Hopedale              11.98 
 32    605 Salina, Eric                  09 Burlington            12.00 
 33    898 Jassmond, David               12 Whitinsville Ch          NT 
 34    853 Gilbert, Tom                  11 Sutton                   NT 
 35    685 Porter, Andrew                 7 Hopedale                 NT 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Norton  'A'                                          1:35.77 
     1) 792 Hallgren, Anthony 11        2) 791 Gannon, Brian 12           
     3) 796 Lapadula, Ryan 11           4) 799 Plummer, John 11           
  2  Hudson  'A'                                          1:37.00 
     1) 716 Butler, Darnell 11          2) 728 Sery, Karl 12              
     3) 729 Wardwell, Jake 12           4) 725 King, Evan 12              
     5) 718 Conyers, Avery 8            6) 726 LaFlamme, Chris 8          
  3  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                1:37.14 
     1) 824 Anderson, Steven 12         2) 827 Couitt, Adam 10            
     3) 829 Duffy, Conor 09             4) 826 Caroll, Thomas 12          
  4  Saint Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                    1:37.50 
     1) 807 Boykin, Tyis 10             2) 808 Brutto, Tim 12             
     3) 809 Burke, Noah 10              4) 810 Cabrera, Nandy 12          
     5) 812 Lapierre, Jimmy 11          6) 814 Moore, Greg 11             
  5  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:38.00 
     1) 915 Barry, Pat 11               2) 916 Chase, Colin 10            
     3) 917 Fino, Andrew 12             4) 928 Townsend, Connor 10        
  6  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:38.00 
     1) 613 Augustine, Nathaniel 11     2) 614 Burns, Jared 11            
     3) 621 McDermott, Conner 12        4) 617 Forrest, Nathan 11         
     5) 623 Murphy, Joshua 11           6) 626 Plunkett, Zach 10          
     7) 624 Parker, Ryan 11             8)                                
  7  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                               1:41.10 
     1) 765 Braile, Dillon 12           2) 776 Perry, Dana 12             
     3) 773 Hack, Andrew 11             4) 766 Braile, Kyle 09            
     5) 770 Castellani, Michael 10      6)                                
  8  Gardner  'A'                                         1:42.00 
     1) 634 Connors, Brian 12           2) 647 L'Heureux, Spencer 10      
     3) 659 Therault, Tony 11           4) 649 MaGrath, Shawn 11          
     5) 645 Kim, Dunghyun 10            6) 637 Foley, Josh 11             
  9  Sutton  'A'                                          1:42.51 
     1) 840 Bianculli, Matt 11          2) 845 Doherty, Tyler 11          
     3) 863 Melia, Haydn 11             4) 868 Rothermich, Justin 11      
 10  Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                              1:43.00 
     1) 740 Arsenault, Travis 12        2) 747 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam 12   
     3) 755 Macarelli, Nate 12          4) 746 Emerson, Josh 12           
     5) 757 Maynard, James 11           6) 743 Chace, Owen 10             
 11  Watertown  'A'                                       1:45.00 
     1) 871 Alvarez, Emilio 12          2) 879 Keikian, Chris 11          
     3) 880 Kuwahara, Youki 10          4) 889 Soares, Nick 10            
     5) 872 Amedio, Nick 10             6) 893 Wu, Vincent 10             
 12  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                        1:46.00 
     1) 553 Colony, Dan 11              2) 569 Steranka, Glenn 11         
     3) 551 Beale, Brendan 11           4) 558 Foster, Roniel 11          
 13  Hopedale  'A'                                        1:46.00 
     1) 678 Longacre, Connor 12         2) 689 Sayles, Conor 12           
     3) 661 Bedard, Matthew 09          4) 673 Joe, Andrew 11             
     5) 665 Burnard, Cavin 11           6) 677 Kracinovich, Casey 11      
 14  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          1:49.90 
     1) 895 Carlson, Jamie 12           2) 905 Pawlowski, Jason 12        
     3) 908 Solano, Daniel 09           4) 912 Thibodeau, Aksel 12        
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                3:35.00 
     1) 833 Michalewich, Miles 11       2) 828 Crook, Darryn 11           
     3) 830 Johnson, Matthew 11         4) 836 Slack, Connor 11           
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                       3:35.37 
     1) 704 Hacunda, Josh 12            2) 702 Dempsey, Sean 12           
     3) 710 Slack, Ryan 11              4) 705 Johnson, Andrew 12         
     5) 712 Welzel, Andy 11             6)                                
  3  Hudson  'A'                                          3:38.60 
     1) 718 Conyers, Avery 8            2) 724 Joyce, Derick 12           
     3) 726 LaFlamme, Chris 8           4) 719 Deane, Colin 11            
     5) 720 Doherty Munroe, Andrew 09   6) 715 Brunelle, Marcus 09        
  4  Watertown  'A'                                       3:40.20 
     1) 876 Eskeci, Kevin 12            2) 878 Holland, Alec 11           
     3) 882 LeClair, Ethan 11           4) 883 LeClair, Jared 09          
     5) 887 Rohlicek, Greg 12           6) 892 Wilson-Braun, Peter 11     
  5  Norton  'A'                                          3:42.00 
     1) 783 Anderson, Tyler 12          2) 782 Acker, Brian 12            
     3) 802 Roulliard, Mason 11         4) 801 Rogers, Kevin 12           
     5) 797 Lenihan, Danny 11           6)                                
  6  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:45.00 
     1) 615 Crowley, Matt 11            2) 619 Hachey, Patrick 12         
     3) 616 Evora-Rosa, Brandon 11      4) 626 Plunkett, Zach 10          
     5) 620 Hunter, Eric 11             6)                                
  7  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         3:50.00 
     1) 537 Moschella, Matthew 10       2) 529 Looney, Billy 12           
     3) 512 Bridgestock, Noah 12        4) 526 Kelly, Ian 10              
     5) 545 Sherman, Nate 12            6) 519 Dextradeur, Bryan 11       
  8  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                               3:50.39 
     1) 764 Becker, Matthew 12          2) 768 Burke, Matthew 11          
     3) 774 Lukas, Stephen 11           4) 777 Robakiewciz, Kurt 09       
     5) 772 Gurney, Kevin 11            6)                                
  9  Wilmington  'A'                                      3:51.00 
     1) 926 Smith, Craig 10             2) 920 LaRosa, Justin 10          
     3) 929 Warren, Peter 11            4) 924 Pizette, Alex 10           
     5) 921 Maienza, Adam 11            6)                                
 10  Hopedale  'A'                                        4:00.00 
     1) 683 McGowan, John 10            2) 676 Klei, Andrew 12            
     3) 692 Spillers, Thomas 8          4) 663 Berdos, Richard 11         
     5) 664 Borodenko, Yaroslav 09      6) 662 Berdos, Peter 12           
 11  Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                              4:30.00 
     1) 756 Manuel, Jordan 7            2) 761 Robichaud, Max 7           
     3) 743 Chace, Owen 10              4) 742 Burdsall, Will 10          
     5) 745 Emerson, Alex 10            6) 749 Galat, Matthew 7           
 12  Sutton  'A'                                          4:45.00 
     1) 852 George, Ryan 7              2) 860 McKinlay, Grant 7          
     3) 862 Mead-Matthews, Kyle 8       4) 841 Charielle, Adam 7          
     5) 865 Noonan, Pat 8               6) 861 McKinley, Harrison 8       
     7) 843 Dimmick, Jason 10           8)                                
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                         8:10.00 
     1) 520 Dodge, Henry 11             2) 538 Moschella, Rich 12         
     3) 514 Conway, Alex 11             4) 547 Vogel, Jeff 12             
     5) 512 Bridgestock, Noah 12        6) 517 Dean, Connor 11            
  2  Watertown  'A'                                       8:34.10 
     1) 878 Holland, Alec 11            2) 884 Louis, Mark 12             
     3) 886 Markarian, George 10        4) 885 Lubega, Prosper 09         
     5) 888 Shin, Daniel 10             6) 892 Wilson-Braun, Peter 11     
  3  Wilmington  'A'                                      8:35.00 
     1) 925 Sears, Andrew 11            2) 927 Swider, David 12           
     3) 914 Alatalo, Erik 11            4) 918 Halas, Steve 11            
     5) 921 Maienza, Adam 11            6)                                
  4  Hudson  'A'                                          8:45.00 
     1) 720 Doherty Munroe, Andrew 09   2) 721 Engvall, Sam 10            
     3) 723 Hiliditch, Jacob 09         4) 724 Joyce, Derick 12           
     5) 719 Deane, Colin 11             6) 715 Brunelle, Marcus 09        
  5  East Bridgewater  'A'                                8:45.00 
     1) 629 Zentz, Tyler 11             2) 624 Parker, Ryan 11            
     3) 625 Picklus, Tanner 11          4) 618 Fournier, Zach 11          
     5) 620 Hunter, Eric 11             6) 628 Simpson, Rob 11            
  6  Norton  'A'                                          8:50.00 
     1) 790 Eisnor, Cam 11              2) 804 Sullivan, Billy 10         
     3) 798 Marcotte, Max 10            4) 805 Tierney, Mike 09           
  7  Hopedale  'A'                                        8:50.00 
     1) 675 Kivior, Chris 12            2) 669 Doran, Matt 11             
     3) 682 Maurais, Paul 10            4) 681 Maurais, Aaron 12          
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:00.00 
     1) 703 Giordano, Nicholas 11       2) 707 Levenson, Patrick 11       
     3) 713 West, Nicholas 11           4) 698 Bolick, Timothy 11         
     5) 700 Brown, Lincoln 11           6)                                
  9  Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                        9:00.00 
     1) 561 Kronauer, Nickolas 12       2) 572 Toll, Ellis 12             
     3) 554 Day, Price 09               4) 564 Malloy, Paul 10            
 10  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          9:06.40 
     1) 899 Koeman, Jamison 09          2) 900 Kuik, Max 11               
     3) 909 Solano, Gabriel 11          4) 906 Rodger, Thomas 12          
 11  Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                              9:10.50 
     1) 748 Fournier, Daniel 10         2) 741 Blouin, Kyle 11            
     3) 744 Denette, Dan 11             4) 750 Harris, Jordan 12          
 12  Sutton  'A'                                          9:30.00 
     1) 843 Dimmick, Jason 10           2) 847 Erickson, Andrew 12        
     3) 851 Garvey, Connor 10           4) 856 Hopkins, Cam 11            
     5) 859 McDonald, Jay 11            6) 869 Sullivan, Matt 10          
 13  Gardner  'A'                                         9:40.00 
     1) 641 Grandich, Matt 12           2) 642 Harty, Brandon 11          
     3) 654 Raux, Trevor 09             4) 647 L'Heureux, Spencer 10      
     5) 648 Lewis, Ben 12               6)                                
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    819 Kahrs, Jack                   11 Scituate            6-04.00 
  2    827 Couitt, Adam                  10 Somerset-Berkley    6-04.00 
  3    701 Corkum, Jeffery               12 Hopkinton           6-00.00 
  4    709 Ryan, John                    12 Hopkinton           5-10.00 
  5    679 Manning, Christopher          11 Hopedale            5-08.00 
  6    787 Donovan, Ben                  12 Norton              5-08.00 
  7    629 Zentz, Tyler                  11 East Bridgewater    5-08.00 
  8    817 Fenton, Max                   10 Scituate            5-07.00 
  9    820 Mingels, Brian                12 Scituate            5-07.00 
 10    805 Tierney, Mike                 09 Norton              5-06.00 
 11    799 Plummer, John                 11 Norton              5-06.00 
 12    786 DiOrio, Nathan                10 Norton              5-06.00 
 13    922 McGondel, Pat                 12 Wilmington          5-05.00 
 14    585 Ikier, Chris                  12 Burlington          5-05.00 
 15    915 Barry, Pat                    11 Wilmington          5-05.00 
 16    644 Kattau, Jonah                 10 Gardner             5-04.00 
 17    535 McShane, Mike                 11 Bish. Feehan        5-04.00 
 18    908 Solano, Daniel                09 Whitinsville Ch     5-04.00 
 19    540 Murphy, Paul                  12 Bish. Feehan        5-04.00 
 20    654 Raux, Trevor                  09 Gardner             5-04.00 
 21    725 King, Evan                    12 Hudson              5-03.00 
 22    676 Klei, Andrew                  12 Hopedale            5-02.00 
 23    611 McCorrisan, Jack              10 Dedham              5-02.00 
 24    929 Warren, Peter                 11 Wilmington          5-01.00 
 25    767 Brien, Timothy                09 Nipmuc Reg.         5-00.00 
 26    896 Cho, Kyu-Bin                  12 Whitinsville Ch     5-00.00 
 27    718 Conyers, Avery                 8 Hudson              4-11.75 
 28    729 Wardwell, Jake                12 Hudson              4-11.00 
 29    870 Thyden, Ricky                 12 Sutton                   NH 
 30    845 Doherty, Tyler                11 Sutton                   NH 
 31    847 Erickson, Andrew              12 Sutton                   NH 
 32    853 Gilbert, Tom                  11 Sutton                   NH 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    824 Anderson, Steven              12 Somerset-Berkley   23-00.00 
  2    855 Hill, Mark                    12 Sutton             20-07.75 
  3    711 Webster, Ryan                 12 Hopkinton          20-01.00 
  4    808 Brutto, Tim                   12 St. Peter-Marian   19-04.00 
  5    621 McDermott, Conner             12 East Bridgewater   19-02.00 
  6    558 Foster, Roniel                11 Bromfield School   19-00.75 
  7    832 Mahoney, Andrew               12 Somerset-Berkley   19-00.00 
  8    725 King, Evan                    12 Hudson             19-00.00 
  9    776 Perry, Dana                   12 Nipmuc Reg.        18-07.00 
 10    613 Augustine, Nathaniel          11 East Bridgewater   18-07.00 
 11    819 Kahrs, Jack                   11 Scituate           18-07.00 
 12    922 McGondel, Pat                 12 Wilmington         18-06.00 
 13    780 Wood, Brendan                 12 Nipmuc Reg.        18-05.00 
 14    575 Berrouet, Evander             12 Burlington         18-02.00 
 15    728 Sery, Karl                    12 Hudson             18-00.00 
 16    716 Butler, Darnell               11 Hudson             17-11.75 
 17    912 Thibodeau, Aksel              12 Whitinsville Ch    17-09.00 
 18    809 Burke, Noah                   10 St. Peter-Marian   17-07.50 
 19    917 Fino, Andrew                  12 Wilmington         17-06.00 
 20    928 Townsend, Connor              10 Wilmington         17-06.00 
 21    528 Long, Tyler                   10 Bish. Feehan       17-06.00 
 22    810 Cabrera, Nandy                12 St. Peter-Marian   17-06.00 
 23    807 Boykin, Tyis                  10 St. Peter-Marian   17-02.00 
 24    927 Swider, David                 12 Wilmington         17-00.00 
 25    916 Chase, Colin                  10 Wilmington         17-00.00 
 26    905 Pawlowski, Jason              12 Whitinsville Ch    16-10.00 
 27    718 Conyers, Avery                 8 Hudson             16-05.00 
 28    726 LaFlamme, Chris                8 Hudson             16-05.00 
 29    729 Wardwell, Jake                12 Hudson             16-05.00 
 30    661 Bedard, Matthew               09 Hopedale           15-06.50 
 31    692 Spillers, Thomas               8 Hopedale                 ND 
 32    818 Garman, Ben                   11 Scituate                 ND 
 33    895 Carlson, Jamie                12 Whitinsville Ch          ND 
 34    887 Rohlicek, Greg                12 Watertown                ND 
 35    871 Alvarez, Emilio               12 Watertown                ND 
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    534 McMackin, Tim                 12 Bish. Feehan       53-05.00 
  2    919 Jennings, Eli                 10 Wilmington         46-00.00 
  3    835 Rebello, Nathan               11 Somerset-Berkley   45-00.00 
  4    834 Raposa, Michael               11 Somerset-Berkley   45-00.00 
  5    627 Rice, Zach                    12 East Bridgewater   42-05.00 
  6    816 Tortora, Ed                   12 St. Peter-Marian   40-06.00 
  7    612 Reda, Mike                    12 Dedham             40-02.00 
  8    716 Butler, Darnell               11 Hudson             40-00.50 
  9    730 Borey, Trevor                 12 Mahar Regional     40-00.00 
 10    697 Bohlin, Ryan                  11 Hopkinton          40-00.00 
 11    706 Lehman, Jake                  11 Hopkinton          40-00.00 
 12    881 Lally, Pat                    11 Watertown          39-04.00 
 13    622 Murad, John                   11 East Bridgewater   38-08.00 
 14    793 Hallgren, Joey                12 Norton             38-05.50 
 15    590 McDonnell, Shaun              12 Burlington         38-00.00 
 16    673 Joe, Andrew                   11 Hopedale           37-07.00 
 17    565 Oyekunle, Deji                12 Bromfield School   36-05.00 
 18    714 Bairos, Pat                   10 Hudson             36-01.25 
 19    728 Sery, Karl                    12 Hudson             36-01.25 
 20    874 Arslanian, Jonathon           12 Watertown          36-00.00 
 21    930 Weaver, Jon                   10 Wilmington         36-00.00 
 22    525 Hodge, Patrick                10 Bish. Feehan       35-10.50 
 23    858 Locatell, Joe                 12 Sutton             35-02.00 
 24    578 Chibanda, Thabani             12 Burlington         35-00.50 
 25    633 Collins, Ricky                12 Gardner            35-00.00 
 26    640 Gordon, Matt                  11 Gardner            35-00.00 
 27    785 Colley, Joe                   11 Norton             35-00.00 
 28    527 Legacy, Tyler                 12 Bish. Feehan       34-09.50 
 29    757 Maynard, James                11 Murdock            34-09.00 
 30    583 Greeley, Joe                  11 Burlington         34-07.50 
 31    800 Reeves, Andy                  12 Norton             34-02.00 
 32    689 Sayles, Conor                 12 Hopedale           34-00.00 
 33    594 Mollica, Giuseppe             10 Burlington         33-05.25 
 34    643 Irish, Stephen                11 Gardner            33-00.00 
 35    574 Arcaro, Gabe                  10 Burlington         32-10.75 
 36    789 Durocher, Tyler               12 Norton             32-00.00 
 37    693 Stewardson, Ian               12 Hopedale           31-06.00 
 38    770 Castellani, Michael           10 Nipmuc Reg.        31-05.00 
 39    696 Tyks, Adam                    11 Hopedale           31-04.00 
 40    777 Robakiewciz, Kurt             09 Nipmuc Reg.        30-05.00 
 41    600 Raboin, Alex                  10 Burlington         30-03.00 
 42    582 Gallant, Brendan              10 Burlington         30-03.00 
 43    631 Caton, Jared                  12 Gardner            30-00.00 
 44    659 Therault, Tony                11 Gardner            30-00.00 
 45    890 Stinehart, Michael            10 Watertown          30-00.00 
 46    678 Longacre, Connor              12 Hopedale           30-00.00 
 47    560 Hubert, John                  11 Bromfield School   29-05.00 
 48    595 Morgan, Joe                   10 Burlington         28-03.75 
 49    602 Repunte, Christian            11 Burlington         28-00.50 
 50    638 Francis, Thomas               11 Gardner            28-00.00 
 51    658 Schofield, Anthony            09 Gardner            28-00.00 
 52    603 Rocca, Joel                   09 Burlington         26-09.00 
 53    580 Doan, Kevin                   12 Burlington         25-10.00 
 54    760 Robert, Pesce                 09 Murdock            25-00.00 
 55    902 Olson, Aidan                   8 Whitinsville Ch    23-10.00 
 56    666 Cerrow, Eddie                 10 Hopedale           22-08.50 
 57    576 Boari, Ryan                   09 Burlington         21-08.50 
 58    846 Donovan, Patrickmorgan        09 Sutton             14-08.25 
 59    680 Marcello, Joey                 8 Hopedale           10-02.50 
 60    866 O'Leary, Chris                 7 Sutton                   ND 
 61    861 McKinley, Harrison             8 Sutton                   ND 
 62    873 Anderson, Cameron             11 Watertown                ND 
 63    875 Baghdasaryan, Erik            09 Watertown                ND 
 64    864 Noonan, Kevin                  8 Sutton                   ND 
 65    891 Todino, Michael               12 Watertown                ND 
 66    688 Salvatore, Mathew              8 Hopedale                 ND 
 67    671 Foley, Michael                 8 Hopedale                 ND 
 68    668 Crepeau, Gerry                 7 Hopedale                 ND 
 69    690 Sether, Kyle                   7 Hopedale                 ND 
 70    686 Rainer, John                   7 Hopedale                 ND 
 71    694 Sullivan, Andrew               7 Hopedale                 ND 
 72    687 Rajcula, Jonathan              8 Hopedale                 ND 
 73    844 Dodge, Hunter                 09 Sutton                   ND 
 74    848 Fattman, Anthony              11 Sutton                   ND 
 75    842 Charielle, Ethan              09 Sutton                   ND 
 76    670 Finnegan, Patrick             09 Hopedale                 ND 
 77    691 Smith, Cameron                 7 Hopedale                 ND 
 78    867 O'Leary, Jack                  8 Sutton                   ND