Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge - 12/27/2011                  
                              Sponsored by Asics                               
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In tribute to Frank Mooney, Ex Director MSTCA
 Meet Record:  37-00.25  12/28/2008  Julie Westover, Lebanon HS, NH            
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    395 Silva, Sabrina                JR Mahar Region       37-11.00        
  2    545 Thornton, Adrienne            SR O'Bryant           37-00.00        
  3    579 Gilcoine, Nicole              JR Rockland           35-07.75        
  4    639 St. Amand, Katie              SR Toll Gate          35-05.00        
  5    102 Banks, Breanna                SR Bloomfield         35-01.25        
  6    146 Davis, Brianna                SR Cambridge Ri       35-00.50        
  7     57 Parent, Stephanie             SR Bishop Feeha       34-09.00        
  8    605 Genard, Nicole                SR Somerville         34-07.50        
  9    408 Fearing, Alexa                SR Marlborough        34-03.00        
 10    289 Bergeron, Hayley              SR Holyoke Cath       33-04.00        
 11    547 Monteiro, Ryan                SR Old Rocheste       32-04.00        
 12    317 manning, lindsay              JR Hopkinton          32-02.00        
 13    236 Ellison, Erin                 JR Exeter             32-00.00        
 14    173 Levesque, Janelle             SR Chelmsford         32-00.00        
 15    369 Carson, Sam                   SO Lowell             32-00.00        
 16    689 O'Sullivan, Sheila            SR Westwood           31-06.50        
 17    143 Bernard, Anchella             JR Cambridge Ri       31-06.00        
 18    306 Chirco, Jackie                JR Hopkinton          31-06.00        
 19    220 Daponte, Briana               JR Durfee             31-04.00        
 20    321 Parson, Katrina               SR Hopkinton          31-03.00        
 21    409 Fearing, Taylor               SR Marlborough        31-00.50        
 22    563 Hally, Kim                    SO Randolph           31-00.00        
 23    341 Berrioz, Aneisha              JR Lawrence           31-00.00        
 24    596 Noelte, Vanessa               SR Seekonk            31-00.00        
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In tribute to Frank Mooney, Ex Director MSTCA
 Meet Record:  61-01.50  12/27/2009  Dominic Filiano, Lebanon HS, NH           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    497 Mayanja, Swardick             SR Newton North       56-02.50        
  2     73 McMackin, Tim                 SR Bishop Feeha       53-05.00        
  3    384 Hoey, Colin                   JR Lowell             49-05.50        
  4    599 Robitaille, Nate              JR Seekonk            49-00.00        
  5    493 Guang, Young                  SR Newton North       48-09.00        
  6    584 Roy, David                    JR Saint John's       48-09.00        
  7    284 Chisholm, Cameron             SR Holliston          48-06.00        
  8    279 Sullivan, Brian               SR Hingham            47-09.00        
  9    503 Whitham 11, Leslie            JR Newton North       47-08.00        
 10    227 Cabrera, Christian            SR Durfee             47-06.00        
 11    477 Weeks, Samuel                 JR Methuen            46-09.00        
 12    581 Johnson, Morgan               SR Saint John's       46-02.00        
 13    264 Cilfone, Carmen               JR Falmouth           46-00.00        
 14    154 Bernard, Jalen                SR Cambridge Ri       46-00.00        
 15    574 Morales, Omar                 JR Revere             45-00.00        
 16    505 Kim, Ryan                     SO Newton South       44-05.00        
 17    580 Dombrowski, Evan              SO Saint John's       44-00.00        
 18    571 Licata, Vito                  SR Revere             43-06.00        
 19    391 Rubio, Raul                   SR Lowell             43-05.00        
 20    383 Gonzalez, Daliano             SR Lowell             42-09.00        
 21    396 Borey, Trevor                 SR Mahar Region       42-06.00        
 22    591 Tortora, Ed                   SR Saint Peter-       42-06.00        
 23    230 Montanez, Omi                 JR Durfee             42-03.00        
 24    393 Vigeant, Matthew              JR Lowell             42-01.00        
 25    192 Guzman, Manny                 JR Chicopee Com       42-00.00        
 26    361 Quezada, David                SR Lawrence           42-00.00        
 27    193 McInerny, James               SR Chicopee Com       42-00.00        
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: First Time Out
 Meet Record:  38-08.25  12/27/2010  Carla Forbes, Newton No. HS, MA           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    123 Clerveaux, Vanessa            SR Brockton           37-10.75        
  2    650 Williamson, Laura             SR Wachusett          34-08.00        
  3    681 Teplow, Lily                  SR Weston             33-06.00        
  4    323 scott, jessica                SO Hopkinton          33-05.00        
  5      4 Chapman, Hannah               FR Andover            33-03.00        
  6    311 Krueger, Hannah               SR Hopkinton          33-03.00        
  7    679 Cebulla, Catherine            JR Weston             33-02.00        
  8    678 Bickford, Bailey              JR Weston             33-01.00        
  9    304 Casasanta, Francesca          SR Hopkinton          33-01.00        
 10    537 Henry, Marypat                SR Notre Dame A       33-00.00        
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: First Time Out
 Meet Record:  44-00.50  12/27/2009  Craig Amado, Central HS, RI               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    338 Webster, Ryan                 SR Hopkinton          43-02.50        
  2    593 Obiefana, Olisa               SR Saugus             43-00.00        
  3    485 Callander, Justin             SR New Bedford        42-04.00        
  4    504 Elkorchi, Youssef             SR Newton South       42-03.00        
  5    567 DaCosta, Evandro              SO Randolph           42-00.00        
  6    654 Son, Chang-Bae                JR Wachusett          41-04.00        
  7    186 Maniscalco, Vinny             SR Chelmsford         41-00.00        
  8    329 Gately, Adam                  SR Hopkinton          40-06.00        
  9    276 Bolze, Andrew                 SO Hingham            40-01.00        
 10    577 Sahila, Karim                 JR Revere             39-00.00        
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: White Horse Beach Golf Classic
 Meet Record:  17-09.50  12/27/2009  Kim Cardeiro, Falmouth HS, MA             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    238 Holmes, Hillary               SR Exeter             17-10.25        
  2    631 Candon, Rylee                 SR Toll Gate          17-02.00        
  3    660 Shea, Maddy                   JR Walpole            17-01.00        
  4    605 Genard, Nicole                SR Somerville         16-08.00        
  5    263 Wombolt, Erin                 SR Falmouth           16-06.00        
  6    672 Flores, Talia                 SR Watertown          16-06.00        
  7    648 Collins, Amy                  JR Wachusett          16-06.00        
  8    275 Patrolia, Meghan              SR Hingham            16-05.00        
  9    302 Beidleman, Meghan             JR Hopkinton          16-03.00        
 10    480 Isidor, Melissa               JR New Bedford        16-02.00        
 11    280 Crowley, Briana               JR Holliston          16-00.50        
 12    540 Owen, Shauna                  JR Notre Dame A       16-00.25        
 13    273 Elinoff, Katelyn              JR Hingham            16-00.00        
 14    270 Candelieri, Gabriella         JR Hingham            15-11.00        
 15    518 Fanciullo, Andrea             SR North Middle       15-10.75        
 16    596 Noelte, Vanessa               SR Seekonk            15-09.00        
 17    423 Ternullo, Courtney            SR Marshfield         15-09.00        
 18    629 Krevosky, Ariele              SR Sutton             15-08.75        
 19    281 McKunes, Morgan               JR Holliston          15-08.00        
 20    680 Lawrence, Kayla               JR Weston             15-06.00        
 21    217 Pellegrini, Liz               SR Doherty            15-04.00        
 22    679 Cebulla, Catherine            JR Weston             15-04.00        
 23    681 Teplow, Lily                  SR Weston             15-04.00        
 24    564 Mbengam, Anna                 SR Randolph           15-02.50        
 25    671 Basile, Lauren                SR Watertown          15-02.00        
 26    678 Bickford, Bailey              JR Weston             15-01.00        
 27    128 Montiero, Patricia            JR Brockton           15-01.00        
 28    565 Powell, Jenise                SO Randolph           15-00.00        
 29    537 Henry, Marypat                SR Notre Dame A       15-00.00        
 30    658 McMackin, Ella                JR Walpole            15-00.00        
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Whte Horse Beach Golf Classic
 Meet Record:  21-09  12/27/2010  Phito Gondre, New Bedford HS, MA             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    194 Niemiec, Alex                 JR Chicopee Com       21-08.50        
  2    593 Obiefana, Olisa               SR Saugus             21-06.00        
  3    156 Guzman, Rafael                JR Cambridge Ri       21-05.00        
  4    378 Brown, Gilberto               SR Lowell             21-03.00        
  5    485 Callander, Justin             SR New Bedford        21-00.00        
  6    575 Ritchie, Joseph               JR Revere             20-05.00        
  7    437 Talanian, Ryan                SR Marshfield         20-04.00        
  8    157 Kasperowski, Jacob            SR Cambridge Ri       20-02.00        
  9    723 Fitzgerald, Patrick           JR Windham            20-00.00        
 10    278 McDowell, Chris               JR Hingham            19-11.50        
 11    413 Caquias, Jose                 SO Marlborough        19-11.00        
 12    276 Bolze, Andrew                 SO Hingham            19-11.00        
 13     97 Pratt, Ian                    SR Bishop Stang       19-10.00        
 14    654 Son, Chang-Bae                JR Wachusett          19-09.25        
 15    558 Stabell, Colby                SR Old Rocheste       19-09.00        
 16    567 DaCosta, Evandro              SO Randolph           19-09.00        
 17    490 Bressler, Matt                JR Newton North       19-08.00        
 18    510 Park, Ray                     JR Newton South       19-07.00        
 19    500 Seamons, Shawn                SR Newton North       19-06.00        
 20     23 Gentile, Nick                 SR Andover            19-06.00        
 21    198 Vyce, Alex                    SR Chicopee Com       19-05.00        
 22    588 Brutto, Tim                   SR Saint Peter-       19-04.00        
 23    397 Grasso, Ray                   SR Mahar Region       19-03.75        
 24     42 Garrahan, Leland              JR Arlington          19-03.00        
 25    721 DiPrima, Cjay                 SR Windham            19-02.50        
 26    583 Robinson, Deklan              SR Saint John's       19-02.00        
 27    252 Peck, Alex                    JR Exeter             19-00.00        
 28    354 Garcia, Robert                SR Lawrence           19-00.00        
 29    720 Cleary, Ryan                  JR Windham            18-11.50        
 30    265 Cross, Liam                   SR Falmouth           18-10.00        
 31    589 Burke, Noah                   SO Saint Peter-       18-10.00        
 32    414 Ortiz, Jon                    SR Marlborough        18-07.00        
 33    467 Kabuthia, Collins             SO Methuen            18-06.00        
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Jerry Espinosa & Dwight Estey
 Meet Record:   5-08  12/27/2009  Moira Cronin, Andover HS, MA                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    238 Holmes, Hillary               SR Exeter              5-05.00        
  2    417 DiPietro, Ellen               SO Marshfield          5-05.00        
  3    648 Collins, Amy                  JR Wachusett           5-04.00        
  4    259 Coker, Hadlee                 JR Falmouth            5-03.00        
  5    199 Ritchie, Megan                SR Coyle & Cass        5-03.00        
  6    646 Cahill, Emily                 JR Uxbridge            5-02.00        
  7     48 Clausen, Katlin               JR Bishop Feeha        5-02.00        
  8    548 Saccone, Ally                 JR Old Rocheste        5-02.00        
  9    631 Candon, Rylee                 SR Toll Gate           5-01.00        
 10    604 Clark, Taija                  SO Somerville          5-00.00        
 11     40 Hourican, Megan               SR Arlington           5-00.00        
 12     33 Yeates, Crystal               SR Apponequet          5-00.00        
 13    204 Ralston, Kayla                SO Dennis-Yarmo        4-11.00        
 14    258 Bunker, Sarah                 JR Falmouth            4-11.00        
 15    481 Leahy, Olyvia                 SR New Bedford         4-10.00        
 16    549 Santos, Paige                 SO Old Rocheste        4-10.00        
 17    730 Wallace, Julia                JR Winthrop            4-09.00        
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Jerry Espinosa & Dwight Estey
 Meet Record:   6-11  12/27/2010  Innocent Jacob, Chariho HS, RI               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    278 McDowell, Chris               JR Hingham             6-05.00        
  2    327 Corkum, Jeffery               SR Hopkinton           6-02.00        
  3    630 Hill, Mark                    SR Sutton              6-02.00        
  4    336 Ryan, John                    SR Hopkinton           6-02.00        
  5    194 Niemiec, Alex                 JR Chicopee Com        6-02.00        
  6    156 Guzman, Rafael                JR Cambridge Ri        6-01.50        
  7    492 Fofana, Nick                  SO Newton North        6-01.00        
  8    486 Cruz, Adrian                  SR New Bedford         6-01.00        
  9    557 Romanowics, David             SR Old Rocheste        6-00.00        
 10    197 Roy, Chris                    JR Chicopee Com        6-00.00        
 11    583 Robinson, Deklan              SR Saint John's        5-10.00        
 12     38 Warr, Matt                    SR Apponequet          5-10.00        
 13    582 Raven, Will                   JR Saint John's        5-09.00        
 14    266 Green, Devon                  JR Falmouth            5-09.00        
 15    573 Maldonado, Ricardo            SO Revere              5-09.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Bill Kane
 Meet Record:  9:56.13  12/28/2008  Bish. Feehan HS, Bish. Feehan HS, MA       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    9:50.00        
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   9:55.00        
     1) 58 Powell, Katie SR             2) 51 Harum, Brynna SO            
     3) 62 Steiner, Caroline SR         4) 49 Hannon, Elizabeth FR        
     5) 56 Nametz, Marybeth JR          6) 60 Sieber, Elizabeth JR        
  3  Westwood  'A'                                       10:08.00        
     1) 693 Smith, Nora SR              2) 692 Simi, Andrea JR            
     3) 690 Plecinoga, Kaitlin JR       4) 684 Condrick, Celia SO         
     5) 686 Kress, Meredith JR          6) 691 Schroeder, Kyle FR         
  4  Andover  'A'                                        10:10.49        
     1) 2 Benson, Natalie FR            2) 6 Draper, Sophie SO            
     3) 19 Warne, Sarah SR              4) 10 Lamoreaux, Emma JR          
     5) 12 Mcphee, Meagan JR            6)                                
  5  Holyoke Catholic  'A'                               10:18.00        
     1) 291 Cote, Brianna SR            2) 292 Davies, Natalie SO         
     3) 290 Boraski, Audrey JR          4) 293 Rezendes, Staci SR         
  6  Exeter  'A'                                         10:20.00        
     1) 239 James, Morgan JR            2) 241 Murdock, Shannon FR        
     3) 242 Smith, Courtney FR          4) 243 Ward, Creighton FR         
     5) 240 Kurkul, Jacque SR           6) 234 Berry, Megan FR            
  7  Windham  'A'                                        10:20.00        
     1) 715 Farrell, Kate JR            2) 714 Boyd, Emma JR              
     3) 719 Tilley, Kristen FR          4) 717 Lanouette, Rachel FR       
     5) 716 Garside, Mary SO            6) 718 Sweeny, Courtney FR        
  8  Methuen  'A'                                        10:20.00        
     1) 459 Hamblet, Lindsey SR         2) 458 Bellegarde, Katisha SR     
     3) 460 Haq, Marwah SO              4) 457 Alfonso, Kirstin JR        
  9  Falmouth  'A'                                       10:20.00        
     1) 258 Bunker, Sarah JR            2) 260 Dalton, Ally FR            
     3) 261 Gilbert, Greer SR           4) 262 O'Neil, Lauren FR          
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Bill Kane
 Meet Record:  8:11.93  12/27/2009  Andover HS, Andover HS, MA                 
                        Goodwin, Vetere, Voorees, Ossoff                  
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:05.00        
     1) 439 Thomas, Kevin SR            2) 428 Doherty, Brendan JR        
     3) 438 Tautiva, Michael SO         4) 431 Hubbard, Joel SR           
     5) 430 Friedland, Kevin SR         6)                                
  2  Andover  'A'                                         8:07.11        
     1) 21 Cooney, Ryan SR              2) 24 Maldari, Michael JR         
     3) 25 McCarroll, Kendric JR        4) 26 O'Sullivan, Patrick SR      
     5) 29 Scchlefer, Charlie SR        6)                                
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   8:15.00        
     1) 75 Moschella, Rich SR           2) 67 Dean, Connor JR             
     3) 65 Conway, Alex JR              4) 68 Dodge, Henry JR             
     5) 69 Granfield, Evan JR           6) 74 Moschella, Matthew SO       
  4  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:19.00        
     1) 404 McCarthy, Brendan SR        2) 406 Morrill, Dave SR           
     3) 403 Haleudeth, Kham SR          4) 402 Giffels, Kevin SR          
     5) 400 Caughey, Dan JR             6) 399 Berluti, Matt SR           
  5  Exeter  'A'                                          8:20.00        
     1) 252 Peck, Alex JR               2) 254 Shurtleff, Jeremy FR       
     3) 249 Lietz, Chris FR             4) 250 McColley, Dan FR           
     5) 244 Ayotte, David SR            6) 251 McConnell, Ben SO          
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Jerry Espinosa & Dwight Estey
 Meet Record:  4:09.64  12/28/2008  Andover HS, Andover HS, MA                 
                        Cody, Shields, Knapp, Shannon                     
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bloomfield  'A'                                      4:02.00        
     1) 113 Relerford, Rayanna JR       2) 112 Red, Alleah JR             
     3) 116 Whittingham, Vanessa SO     4) 115 Stewart, Kadiejah SO       
     5) 105 Exum, Precious SR           6) 103 Belton, Cianna FR          
  2  Andover  'A'                                         4:12.00        
     1) 3 Bortolassi, Jess JR           2) 15 Puccia, Alli SR             
     3) 16 Puccia, Lily FR              4) 9 Grygiel, Courtney FR         
     5) 6 Draper, Sophie SO             6)                                
  3  Toll Gate  'A'                                       4:14.00        
     1) 638 Pena, Erika FR              2) 636 Moen, Haley JR             
     3) 637 Morlock, Kathleen SO        4) 634 Gray, Jordan SR            
     5) 635 Hall, Nora FR               6) 631 Candon, Rylee SR           
  4  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              4:16.00        
     1) 540 Owen, Shauna JR             2) 537 Henry, Marypat SR          
     3) 543 Whitaker, Kelsey SR         4) 536 Hanlon, Brynna SR          
  5  North Middlesex  'A'                                 4:20.00        
     1) 518 Fanciullo, Andrea SR        2) 521 Mcgreevy, Tanisha SR       
     3) 522 Robinson, Alyssa JR         4) 519 Guarnieri, Chapel JR       
     5) 517 Conner, Lauren SR           6)                                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Jerry Espinosa & Dwight Estey
 Meet Record:  3:32.17  12/27/2009  Andover HS, Andover High School            
                        Knapp, O'Neil, Vetere, Stevens                    
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkinton  'A'                                       3:30.00        
     1) 328 Dempsey, Sean SR            2) 331 Hacunda, Josh SR           
     3) 332 Johnson, Andrew SR          4) 337 Slack, Ryan JR             
     5) 334 Marchessault, Nick SR       6) 325 Bolick, Timothy JR         
  2  Lowell  'A'                                          3:30.00        
     1) 380 Fitzgerald, Ryan JR         2) 378 Brown, Gilberto SR         
     3) 389 Noel, R.J. SR               4) 387 McCarthy, Nathan SR        
     5) 385 Kalenoski, Mike JR          6)                                
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   3:30.09        
     1) 72 Majka, Jordan SO             2) 76 Taylor, Matt SR             
     3) 77 Ward, Billy JR               4) 71 Lynch, Brendan JR           
  4  Methuen  'A'                                         3:33.89        
     1) 463 Baez, Angel JR              2) 462 Almanzer, Hans SR          
     3) 468 Lacroix, Eric SR            4) 469 Lilja, Stephen SR          
     5) 464 Baez, Josh SR               6) 467 Kabuthia, Collins SO       
  5  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          3:33.90        
     1) 713 Thibodeau, Aksel SR         2) 712 Solano, Gabriel JR         
     3) 711 Solano, Daniel FR           4) 710 Rodger, Thomas SR          
  6  Newton South  'A'                                    3:34.00        
     1) 509 O'Hagan, Andrew SR          2) 512 Potochnik, Cary SR         
     3) 513 Remy, Brooks SR             4) 506 Lopci, Marini JR           
  7  Toll Gate  'A'                                       3:39.00        
     1) 642 Martella, Tom JR            2) 644 Restrepo, Javier SR        
     3) 640 Carley, Evan SO             4) 645 Smithers, Henry SO         
     5) 643 Massa, Brock SO             6) 641 DiNobile, Ben JR           
  8  Westwood  'A'                                        3:39.00        
     1) 695 Brakke, Erik SR             2) 701 Leslie, Kyle JR            
     3) 705 Reissfelder, Matt SR        4) 698 Emerson, Conor SR          
     5) 703 McDonald, David JR          6) 702 Malonson, Sam SR           
  9  Lawrence  'A'                                        3:40.00        
     1) 366 Vargas, Bryan SR            2) 367 Wilkins, Raymond JR        
     3) 351 alvarez, Raymer SR          4) 356 Mateo, Moises SR           
     5) 360 Polanco, Jaddiel JR         6) 363 Rosario, Andy JR           
 10  North Middlesex  'A'                                 3:41.08        
     1) 528 Smith, Nate SR              2) 523 Goorahlal, Garnette JR     
     3) 527 Skelly, Mike SR             4) 529 Whitney, Skylar SR         
     5) 525 Ross, Jarret SR             6)                                
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: LunchTime Runner
 Meet Record:  11:16.23  12/27/2010  Megan Ross, Franklin HS, MA               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    274 McConville, Julie             JR Hingham            11:18.00        
  2     55 McNulty, Abby                 SO Bishop Feeha       11:37.56        
  3     63 Svenson, Erin                 SR Bishop Feeha       11:45.03        
  4    170 Cooney, Kathryn               SR Chelmsford         12:10.00        
  5    519 Guarnieri, Chapel             JR North Middle       12:10.00        
  6    262 O'Neil, Lauren                FR Falmouth           12:10.66        
  7    172 Ladwig, Elissa                SR Chelmsford         12:12.00        
  8    176 Taylor, Casey                 SO Chelmsford         12:14.00        
  9    293 Rezendes, Staci               SR Holyoke Cath       12:15.00        
 10    458 Bellegarde, Katisha           SR Methuen            12:15.00        
 11     64 Svenson, Kate                 SO Bishop Feeha       12:17.02        
 12    627 Bonder, Corinne               SR Sutton             12:18.00        
 13    305 Cavanaugh, MaryKate           SO Hopkinton          12:26.00        
 14     87 Gallagher, Theresa            FR Bishop Stang       12:30.00        
 15    608 Mei, Pristine                 SR Somerville         12:30.00        
 
Event 16  Boys 2 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Lunch Time Runner
 Meet Record:  9:25.03  12/27/2010  John Murray, Shrewsbury HS, MA             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    377 Andujar, Alex                 SR Lowell              9:36.00        
  2    142 Taranto, David                SR Burlington          9:39.97        
  3    277 McConville, Mike              SR Hingham             9:45.00        
  4    473 Parsons, Lucas                SR Methuen             9:46.78        
  5    677 Croteau, Blake                JR Westfield           9:49.59        
  6    525 Ross, Jarret                  SR North Middle        9:52.00        
  7     69 Granfield, Evan               JR Bishop Feeha        9:53.14        
  8     68 Dodge, Henry                  JR Bishop Feeha        9:54.00        
  9    704 McLaughlin, Bobby             JR Westwood            9:54.24        
 10     78 Wood, Mike                    SR Bishop Feeha        9:57.83        
 11     70 Hanley, Mike                  JR Bishop Feeha        9:58.68        
 12    401 Frazier, Zach                 SR Mansfield          10:00.70        
 13    392 Torres, Ricardo               SR Lowell             10:02.30        
 14    386 McArdle, Nicholas             JR Lowell             10:08.00        
 15    552 Friedman, David               SR Old Rocheste       10:10.00        
 16    556 Pacheco, Nick                 JR Old Rocheste       10:10.00        
 17    697 Devin, Luke                   SR Westwood           10:12.24        
 18    643 Massa, Brock                  SO Toll Gate          10:13.00        
 19    427 Dicesare, Craig               JR Marshfield         10:14.00        
 20    641 DiNobile, Ben                 JR Toll Gate          10:14.00        
 21    663 Conley, Chris                 SR Walpole            10:14.10        
 22    333 Levenson, Patrick             JR Hopkinton          10:15.00        
 23    450 Moses, Jack                   SR Medfield           10:15.00        
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Foss Running Camp
 Meet Record:  5:10.19  12/27/2010  Maggie Mullins, Andover HS,MA              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     13 Mullins, Maggie               SR Andover             5:15.00        
  2    177 Wood, Alli                    SO Chelmsford          5:20.00        
  3    314 Lodge, Melissa                SO Hopkinton           5:24.80        
  4    460 Haq, Marwah                   SO Methuen             5:25.20        
  5    692 Simi, Andrea                  JR Westwood            5:29.70        
  6    216 McBride, Tyanna               SR Doherty             5:30.00        
  7    282 Rosati, Jill                  SR Holliston           5:32.58        
  8    595 Belcher, Victoria             SR Seekonk             5:35.00        
  9    517 Conner, Lauren                SR North Middle        5:37.00        
 10    578 Asci, Jen                     SR Rockland            5:38.00        
 11    150 Payne, Emma                   SR Cambridge Ri        5:40.00        
 12    207 Xiarhos, Ashlynne             SR Dennis-Yarmo        5:40.10        
 13    715 Farrell, Kate                 JR Windham             5:43.00        
 14    205 Stafford, mary                SO Dennis-Yarmo        5:43.20        
 15    290 Boraski, Audrey               JR Holyoke Cath        5:43.20        
 16    372 Richards, Marissa             SO Lowell              5:43.23        
 17    171 Duffy, Meghan                 SO Chelmsford          5:44.00        
 18    541 Pixler, Grace                 SO Notre Dame A        5:44.00        
 19    539 Lanagan, Olivia               SO Notre Dame A        5:44.22        
 20    714 Boyd, Emma                    JR Windham             5:45.00        
 
Event 18  Boys 1 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Foss Running Camp
 Meet Record:  4:16.82  12/27/2009  Pat Schellberg, Delbarton HS, NJ           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    676 Robertson, Brendan            SR Westborough         4:22.49        
  2    494 Keefe, Justin                 SR Newton North        4:25.00        
  3    187 Massey, Robert                SR Chelmsford          4:25.37        
  4    387 McCarthy, Nathan              SR Lowell              4:26.20        
  5    666 Ganshirt, Zach                SR Walpole             4:30.20        
  6    385 Kalenoski, Mike               JR Lowell              4:31.60        
  7    325 Bolick, Timothy               JR Hopkinton           4:32.47        
  8    645 Smithers, Henry               SO Toll Gate           4:33.00        
  9    527 Skelly, Mike                  SR North Middle        4:35.00        
 10    710 Rodger, Thomas                SR Whitinsville        4:35.74        
 11    514 Shiu, Allen                   SO Newton South        4:37.00        
 12    122 Ward, Mike                    JR Boston Latin        4:37.10        
 13    487 Goncalves, Andrew             SR New Bedford         4:38.00        
 14    159 Suslovic, Will                SR Cambridge Ri        4:38.80        
 15    233 Whitty, Chris                 SR Durfee              4:38.98        
 16    190 Nolan, Dan                    JR Chelmsford          4:40.00        
 17    705 Reissfelder, Matt             SR Westwood            4:40.00        
 18    452 Robertson, Ian                SO Medfield            4:40.00        
 19    515 Stephens, Thomas              SO Newton South        4:40.00        
 20    438 Tautiva, Michael              SO Marshfield          4:40.00        
 21    559 Wyman, Mike                   SO Old Rocheste        4:40.00        
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Said Ahmed
 Meet Record:  3:04.95  12/27/2010  Lauren Hagen, Franklin HS, MA              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    543 Whitaker, Kelsey              SR Notre Dame A        3:00.04        
  2     58 Powell, Katie                 SR Bishop Feeha        3:02.00        
  3    693 Smith, Nora                   SR Westwood            3:02.50        
  4    706 Berkowicz, Julia              SR Whitinsville        3:04.80        
  5     51 Harum, Brynna                 SO Bishop Feeha        3:08.00        
  6    368 Allison, Bryanna              JR Lowell              3:09.00        
  7    445 Worthy, Taylor                JR Medfield            3:10.00        
  8    175 Pisarik, Jennifer             JR Chelmsford          3:10.00        
  9    202 O'Dea, Jordan                 JR Dennis-Yarmo        3:11.10        
 10    656 Conti, Gina                   SO Walpole             3:12.39        
 11    258 Bunker, Sarah                 JR Falmouth            3:16.58        
 12    459 Hamblet, Lindsey              SR Methuen             3:17.38        
 13    371 Ndungu, Grace                 SR Lowell              3:20.60        
 14    293 Rezendes, Staci               SR Holyoke Cath        3:22.00        
 15    411 Grimaldo, Alexandra           JR Marlborough         3:22.62        
 16    686 Kress, Meredith               JR Westwood            3:26.80        
 17    482 Lima, Kaitlyn                 JR New Bedford         3:26.90        
 18    346 Pham, Leanna                  SO Lawrence            3:27.00        
 19    291 Cote, Brianna                 SR Holyoke Cath        3:27.00        
 20    659 Peterson, Megan               JR Walpole             3:27.80        
 21    200 Drown, Lee                    JR Dennis-Yarmo        3:27.80        
 
Event 20  Boys 1000 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Said Ahmed
 Meet Record:  2:34.88  12/27/2010  Alex Jagelsky, Wachusett Reg HS, MA        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     21 Cooney, Ryan                  SR Andover             2:32.01        
  2    499 Montague, Gabe                SO Newton North        2:40.00        
  3     75 Moschella, Rich               SR Bishop Feeha        2:41.60        
  4    465 Clark, Conor                  SR Methuen             2:42.73        
  5    394 Whitney, Andrew               SO Lowell              2:44.00        
  6    430 Friedland, Kevin              SR Marshfield          2:45.00        
  7     26 O'Sullivan, Patrick           SR Andover             2:45.05        
  8    366 Vargas, Bryan                 SR Lawrence            2:48.00        
  9    618 Martinez, Brian               JR Somerville          2:48.00        
 10    330 Giordano, Nicholas            JR Hopkinton           2:49.26        
 11    495 Long, Jon                     JR Newton North        2:50.00        
 12    665 DiVirgilio, Anthony           SO Walpole             2:50.00        
 13    448 Heaney, Connor                SR Medfield            2:50.50        
 14    326 Branch, Corey                 JR Hopkinton           2:50.50        
 15    664 Connolly, Justin              SR Walpole             2:51.00        
 16    340 West, Nicholas                JR Hopkinton           2:51.00        
 17    155 Emack-Bazelais, Niko          JR Cambridge Ri        2:51.00        
 18    594 Powers, Kevin                 JR Saugus              2:51.90        
 19    508 Moisescu, Victor              SR Newton South        2:52.00        
 20    511 Pham, Collin                  SO Newton South        2:52.10        
 21    617 Maldonado, Anderson           JR Somerville          2:53.00        
 22    191 Wynn, Bryce                   JR Chelmsford          2:53.00        
 23    178 Areseneault, Matt             JR Chelmsford          2:54.00        
 24    453 Robertson, Sean               SO Medfield            2:55.00        
 
Event 21  Girls 600 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Notre Dame Academy, Hingham, MA
 Meet Record:  1:35.99  12/27/2010  Jen Esposito, Mansfield HS, MA             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    650 Williamson, Laura             SR Wachusett           1:39.00        
  2    240 Kurkul, Jacque                SR Exeter              1:39.03        
  3    648 Collins, Amy                  JR Wachusett           1:41.00        
  4    148 Halprin-Adams, Maya           FR Cambridge Ri        1:42.00        
  5     16 Puccia, Lily                  FR Andover             1:42.01        
  6    708 Epplett, Abby                 SO Whitinsville        1:42.45        
  7    261 Gilbert, Greer                SR Falmouth            1:42.79        
  8    636 Moen, Haley                   JR Toll Gate           1:43.00        
  9     41 Struever, Hannah              SR Arlington           1:43.80        
 10    225 Skillin, Sarah                JR Durfee              1:44.40        
 11    649 Dowd, Meaghan                 SR Wachusett           1:45.00        
 12    315 Lynds, Jennifer               SR Hopkinton           1:45.00        
 13    101 Anderson, Latisha             SO Bloomfield          1:46.54        
 14    633 Garvey, Shannon               JR Toll Gate           1:47.00        
 15    719 Tilley, Kristen               FR Windham             1:47.20        
 16    635 Hall, Nora                    FR Toll Gate           1:48.00        
 17    127 Hancock, Victoria             SR Brockton            1:48.57        
 18    684 Condrick, Celia               SO Westwood            1:48.70        
 19    533 Dachille, Mary Claire         SO Notre Dame A        1:48.72        
 20     89 Martin, Tess                  SR Bishop Stang        1:48.96        
 21    144 Buruca, Karina                JR Cambridge Ri        1:49.00        
 22    201 Harney, Emma                  JR Dennis-Yarmo        1:49.10        
 23    412 Moreno, Gala                  SR Marlborough         1:49.66        
 24    727 Griffiths, Jordan             JR Winthrop            1:50.00        
 25    291 Cote, Brianna                 SR Holyoke Cath        1:50.00        
 26    628 Colonies, Gabrielle           SR Sutton              1:50.08        
 27    690 Plecinoga, Kaitlin            JR Westwood            1:50.30        
 28    130 Onyeoziri, Chidera            SO Brockton            1:51.00        
 29    728 Moreira, Cecelia               8 Winthrop            1:51.00        
 30    683 Chiulli, Elena                FR Westwood            1:51.00        
 31    688 O'Brien, Molly                SR Westwood            1:51.20        
 32    536 Hanlon, Brynna                SR Notre Dame A        1:52.00        
 33    348 Rodriguez, Diana              SR Lawrence            1:52.00        
 34    535 Driscoll, Catherine           SO Notre Dame A        1:52.00        
 35    260 Dalton, Ally                  FR Falmouth            1:52.00        
 
Event 22  Boys 600 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Notre Dame Academy, Hingham, MA
 Meet Record:  1:22.01  12/27/2010  Andre Rolim, Somerville, MA                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    620 Rolim, Andre                  JR Somerville          1:20.75        
  2    257 Winslow, Peter                JR Exeter              1:23.84        
  3    570 Fitzpatrick, Mike             SR Revere              1:24.80        
  4    516 Becker, Matthew               SR Nipmuc              1:26.09        
  5    712 Solano, Gabriel               JR Whitinsville        1:26.79        
  6    670 Rockwood, Bryan               SR Walpole             1:26.91        
  7    652 Frechette-McCall, Hayden      SR Wachusett           1:27.00        
  8    210 Nee, Sean                     SR Dennis-Yarmo        1:27.00        
  9    569 Reed, Armani                  SR Randolph            1:27.15        
 10    501 Swain, Daniel                 JR Newton North        1:28.00        
 11    703 McDonald, David               JR Westwood            1:28.84        
 12    695 Brakke, Erik                  SR Westwood            1:28.84        
 13    612 De Oliveira, Augusto          JR Somerville          1:29.00        
 14    523 Goorahlal, Garnette           JR North Middle        1:29.00        
 15    153 Barrasso, Tom                 SR Cambridge Ri        1:29.00        
 16    622 Brown, Alex                   JR Stoneham            1:29.08        
 17    332 Johnson, Andrew               SR Hopkinton           1:29.30        
 18    726 Sheahan, Mike                 JR Windham             1:29.44        
 19    653 Mayo, Sam                     SR Wachusett           1:30.00        
 20    640 Carley, Evan                  SO Toll Gate           1:31.00        
 21    390 Richards, Tyler               SO Lowell              1:31.00        
 22    486 Cruz, Adrian                  SR New Bedford         1:32.10        
 23    446 Berry, Evan                   SR Medfield            1:32.20        
 24     36 McCarthy, John                SR Apponequet          1:32.70        
 25    398 Simmons, Will                 SR Mahar Region        1:32.77        
 26    616 Ma, Kevin                     SO Somerville          1:33.00        
 27    623 Bryan, Austin                 JR Stoneham            1:33.10        
 28    484 Blaise, Justin                SR New Bedford         1:33.60        
 29    590 Moore, Greg                   JR Saint Peter-        1:33.80        
 30    356 Mateo, Moises                 SR Lawrence            1:34.00        
 31    363 Rosario, Andy                 JR Lawrence            1:34.00        
 32    334 Marchessault, Nick            SR Hopkinton           1:34.00        
 33    195 Parent, Dillon                SO Chicopee Com        1:34.00        
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Var Prelims
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: White Horse Beach Golf Classic
 Meet Record:   8.37  12/27/2010  Vanessa Clerveaux, Brockton HS, MA           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    238 Holmes, Hillary               SR Exeter                 8.10        
  2    605 Genard, Nicole                SR Somerville             8.30        
  3    123 Clerveaux, Vanessa            SR Brockton               8.50        
  4     39 Cassidy, Sarah                JR Arlington              8.69        
  5    518 Fanciullo, Andrea             SR North Middle           8.70        
  6    480 Isidor, Melissa               JR New Bedford            8.75        
  7    548 Saccone, Ally                 JR Old Rocheste           8.79        
  8    275 Patrolia, Meghan              SR Hingham                8.90        
  9    534 DiMare, Isabella              FR Notre Dame A           8.91        
 10    646 Cahill, Emily                 JR Uxbridge               9.02        
 11    685 Cosenza, Christa              SR Westwood               9.14        
 12    633 Garvey, Shannon               JR Toll Gate              9.20        
 13    310 Jarvis, Emily                 SR Hopkinton              9.20        
 14      5 Comeau, Courtney              SO Andover                9.23        
 15    373 Rosario, Danae                SR Lowell                 9.28        
 16    655 Browne, Nicole                JR Walpole                9.34        
 17    540 Owen, Shauna                  JR Notre Dame A           9.35        
 18    128 Montiero, Patricia            JR Brockton               9.36        
 19    217 Pellegrini, Liz               SR Doherty                9.37        
 20    294 Zombik, Katherine             JR Holyoke Cath           9.45        
 21    263 Wombolt, Erin                 SR Falmouth               9.48        
 22    673 Kelly, Meaghan                SR Watertown              9.49        
 23    347 Rivera, Unique                JR Lawrence               9.50        
 24    596 Noelte, Vanessa               SR Seekonk                9.62        
 25    478 Barros, Jessica               JR New Bedford            9.64        
 26    322 Raza, Mirelle                 SR Hopkinton              9.65        
 27    481 Leahy, Olyvia                 SR New Bedford            9.69        
 28    637 Morlock, Kathleen             SO Toll Gate              9.70        
 29    440 Grech, Chrissy                SR Medfield               9.70        
 30    410 Grace, Cassidy                SO Marlborough            9.70        
 31    316 Maloney, Kaelynn              SR Hopkinton              9.70        
 32    300 Albanese, Kaylin              JR Hopkinton              9.80        
 33    350 Vera, Jennifer                SR Lawrence               9.80        
 34    520 Haines, Laurel                JR North Middle           9.80        
 35    444 Varner, Liz                   SR Medfield               9.80        
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Var Prelims
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: White Horse Beach Golf Classic
 Meet Record:   7.54  12/27/2009  Rodrigo Souza, Old Saybrook HS, CT           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    667 McCarthy, Connor              JR Walpole                7.97        
  2    378 Brown, Gilberto               SR Lowell                 7.97        
  3    668 Murtagh, Conor                SR Walpole                8.18        
  4    265 Cross, Liam                   SR Falmouth               8.18        
  5    286 Krauss, Andrew                SR Holliston              8.18        
  6    651 Conor, Justin                 SR Wachusett              8.18        
  7     34 DeMoranville, Dylan           JR Apponequet             8.20        
  8     97 Pratt, Ian                    SR Bishop Stang           8.30        
  9     66 Coulter, Dan                  SR Bishop Feeha           8.31        
 10    367 Wilkins, Raymond              JR Lawrence               8.40        
 11    338 Webster, Ryan                 SR Hopkinton              8.40        
 12     93 Eccleston, Tommy              SR Bishop Stang           8.40        
 13     20 Borseti, Frank                JR Andover                8.41        
 14    186 Maniscalco, Vinny             SR Chelmsford             8.44        
 15    626 Young, Zach                   SR Stoneham               8.45        
 16    654 Son, Chang-Bae                JR Wachusett              8.46        
 17    381 Galvin, Jack                  SO Lowell                 8.50        
 18    557 Romanowics, David             SR Old Rocheste           8.50        
 19    492 Fofana, Nick                  SO Newton North           8.50        
 20     92 Beauregard, Jason             SR Bishop Stang           8.50        
 21    351 alvarez, Raymer               SR Lawrence               8.50        
 22    194 Niemiec, Alex                 JR Chicopee Com           8.55        
 23     23 Gentile, Nick                 SR Andover                8.55        
 24    555 Lacombe, Evan                 JR Old Rocheste           8.59        
 25    630 Hill, Mark                    SR Sutton                 8.59        
 26    553 Geldmacher, Eric              SR Old Rocheste           8.60        
 27    424 Buechel, John                 JR Marshfield             8.60        
 28     43 Lo, Brent                     SR Arlington              8.63        
 29    700 Holbrook, Trevor              SO Westwood               8.64        
 30    198 Vyce, Alex                    SR Chicopee Com           8.64        
 31    196 Robles, Robert                SO Chicopee Com           8.64        
 32    577 Sahila, Karim                 JR Revere                 8.64        
 33    253 Scippa, Jack                  SR Exeter                 8.64        
 
Event 25  Girls 55 Meter Dash Var Prelims
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Honor of Bill Jennings-Meet Director
 Meet Record:   7.20  12/27/2010  Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS, MA           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    273 Elinoff, Katelyn              JR Hingham                7.44        
  2    323 scott, jessica                SO Hopkinton              7.49        
  3     44 Henson, Amanda                SO Barnstable             7.50        
  4    375 Suon, Sima                    JR Lowell                 7.52        
  5    298 Royster, Jarnae               SR Hope                   7.54        
  6    271 Clark, Molly                  SR Hingham                7.55        
  7    299 Sanders, Shyneice             SR Hope                   7.60        
  8    694 Strickland, Santi             SR Westwood               7.60        
  9    143 Bernard, Anchella             JR Cambridge Ri           7.65        
 10    542 Reilly, Amanda                SO Notre Dame A           7.65        
 11     18 Soucy, Micaela                SO Andover                7.65        
 12    550 Walsh, Hannah                 JR Old Rocheste           7.67        
 13    689 O'Sullivan, Sheila            SR Westwood               7.70        
 14    603 Berger, Gelyne                JR Somerville             7.70        
 15    592 Dixon, Mary                   JR Saugus                 7.70        
 16    270 Candelieri, Gabriella         JR Hingham                7.72        
 17    118 Hughes, Maggie                SR Boston Latin           7.76        
 18    344 Garcia, Thalia                JR Lawrence               7.80        
 19     32 Yarmalovicz, Megan            JR Apponequet             7.80        
 20    324 Younis, Julie                 JR Hopkinton              7.80        
 21     11 Lynch, Molly                  SR Andover                7.80        
 22    410 Grace, Cassidy                SO Marlborough            7.80        
 23    126 Halliday, Talia               SO Brockton               7.83        
 24    661 Small-Brown, Savonna          SO Walpole                7.84        
 25    125 Freeman, Arianna              SR Brockton               7.85        
 26      1 Annino, Rachel                JR Andover                7.87        
 27    565 Powell, Jenise                SO Randolph               7.88        
 28      8 Gillis, Sydney                JR Andover                7.89        
 29    272 Cundari, Olivia               FR Hingham                7.89        
 30    131 Simpson, Nikayla              SO Brockton               7.89        
 31    218 Butler, Shena-Kaye            JR Durfee                 7.90        
 32    318 Monaghan, Allison             JR Hopkinton              7.90        
 33    441 Gustafson, Kristina           SO Medfield               7.90        
 34    223 Melo, Jenna                   JR Durfee                 7.90        
 35    269 Burns, Ali                    SO Hingham                7.90        
 36    629 Krevosky, Ariele              SR Sutton                 7.90        
 37    607 Kaba, Alison                  SO Somerville             7.90        
 38    538 Kenyon, Gabby                 SO Notre Dame A           7.91        
 39    544 Zaccheo, Allison              SO Notre Dame A           7.93        
 40    647 Lopes, Debora                 JR Uxbridge               7.93        
 41    707 Booz, Natalie                 JR Whitinsville           7.94        
 42    308 Dourney, Taylor               JR Hopkinton              7.95        
 43      7 Gamache, Jillian              FR Andover                7.95        
 44    280 Crowley, Briana               JR Holliston              7.97        
 45    117 Barnwell, Kennedy             SO Boston Latin           7.98        
 46    585 Poku, Adwoa                   SR Saint Peter-           7.98        
 47    204 Ralston, Kayla                SO Dennis-Yarmo           7.99        
 48    729 Vaccaro, Lexi                 SO Winthrop               8.00        
 49    203 O'Dea, Tori                   SO Dennis-Yarmo           8.00        
 50    235 Camarata, Lauren              JR Exeter                 8.00        
 51     31 Mills, Kelsey                 SR Apponequet             8.00        
 52    345 Gonzalez, Jessica             JR Lawrence               8.00        
 53    343 Clarke, Taylor                SO Lawrence               8.00        
 54    532 Balcom, Alexandra             SO Notre Dame A           8.00        
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Dash Var Prelims
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: In Honor of Bill Jennings-Meet Director
 Meet Record:   6.46  12/27/2010  Phito Gondre, New Bedford HS, MA             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    255 Swane, Colby                  JR Exeter                 6.60        
  2    524 Lambert, Brandon              JR North Middle           6.60        
  3    364 Severino, Kelvin              SR Lawrence               6.61        
  4    152 Barnes, Darren                SR Cambridge Ri           6.62        
  5     37 Randolph, Tyler               SR Apponequet             6.70        
  6    120 Chen, Kevin                   JR Boston Latin           6.74        
  7    355 Gonzalez, Carlos              JR Lawrence               6.80        
  8    498 Menninger, Nate               SR Newton North           6.80        
  9    335 McNulty, Joseph               SR Hopkinton              6.80        
 10    615 Kaba, Lyndon                  SR Somerville             6.81        
 11    194 Niemiec, Alex                 JR Chicopee Com           6.82        
 12     22 Farnham, Cameron              JR Andover                6.83        
 13    724 Gray, Derek                   SR Windham                6.84        
 14    554 Knapton, Colin                SO Old Rocheste           6.84        
 15    229 Gustave, Fritz                SR Durfee                 6.85        
 16    485 Callander, Justin             SR New Bedford            6.85        
 17    510 Park, Ray                     JR Newton South           6.87        
 18     98 Pratt, Tyler                  SR Bishop Stang           6.88        
 19    158 Minoche, Johnson              SR Cambridge Ri           6.89        
 20    358 Perez, Brandon                SR Lawrence               6.90        
 21    248 Joyce, Ethan                  JR Exeter                 6.90        
 22    228 Cohen, Nick                   FR Durfee                 6.90        
 23    231 Rondon, Chris                 SR Durfee                 6.90        
 24    575 Ritchie, Joseph               JR Revere                 6.90        
 25    611 Baugh, Ryan                   SR Somerville             6.92        
 26     46 Henson, Ben                   JR Barnstable             6.92        
 27    185 Maniscalco, Joe               JR Chelmsford             6.93        
 28    566 Bratwaith, Hueston            SO Randolph               6.94        
 29    721 DiPrima, Cjay                 SR Windham                6.94        
 30    725 Padin, Kennie                 SR Windham                6.94        
 31    722 Dreyfuss, Brandon             SO Windham                6.94        
 32    266 Green, Devon                  JR Falmouth               6.94        
 33    357 Montero-Ford, Brian           SR Lawrence               6.94        
 34     45 Avigne-Kennedy, Ryan          SR Barnstable             6.94        
 35    197 Roy, Chris                    JR Chicopee Com           6.94        
 36    413 Caquias, Jose                 SO Marlborough            6.94        
 37    568 Estrella, Xavier              SR Randolph               6.94        
 38    353 fernandez, Ruben              SR Lawrence               6.94        
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: First Time Out
 Meet Record:  1:47.82  12/28/2008  Andover HS, Andover HS, MA                 
                        Knapp, Shields, Singleton, Cody                   
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hope  'A'                                            1:44.70        
     1) 297 McIntosh, Quashira FR       2) 299 Sanders, Shyneice SR       
     3) 298 Royster, Jarnae SR          4) 295 Cheatham, Royal SR         
     5) 296 Marrow, Ebonee SR           6)                                
  2  Brockton  'A'                                        1:46.81        
     1) 123 Clerveaux, Vanessa SR       2) 125 Freeman, Arianna SR        
     3) 129 Neville, Milan SR           4) 126 Halliday, Talia SO         
     5) 127 Hancock, Victoria SR        6)                                
  3  Hingham  'A'                                         1:48.21        
     1) 273 Elinoff, Katelyn JR         2) 270 Candelieri, Gabriella JR   
     3) 271 Clark, Molly SR             4) 275 Patrolia, Meghan SR        
  4  Andover  'A'                                         1:48.22        
     1) 11 Lynch, Molly SR              2) 18 Soucy, Micaela SO           
     3) 1 Annino, Rachel JR             4) 8 Gillis, Sydney JR            
     5) 7 Gamache, Jillian FR           6)                                
  5  Somerville  'A'                                      1:49.00        
     1) 607 Kaba, Alison SO             2) 609 meranda, michel-le SR      
     3) 603 Berger, Gelyne JR           4) 605 Genard, Nicole SR          
     5) 610 Vasquez, Jesselyn SR        6) 606 George, Yemi SR            
  6  Exeter  'A'                                          1:49.03        
     1) 240 Kurkul, Jacque SR           2) 235 Camarata, Lauren JR        
     3) 242 Smith, Courtney FR          4) 238 Holmes, Hillary SR         
     5) 243 Ward, Creighton FR          6)                                
  7  Bloomfield  'A'                                      1:49.10        
     1) 112 Red, Alleah JR              2) 107 Jones, Adrian JR           
     3) 106 Hamilton, Chassidy SR       4) 109 Lincoln, Katarah JR        
     5) 108 Jones, Natori SO            6) 114 Roberts, Tashay FR         
  8  Randolph  'A'                                        1:50.00        
     1) 565 Powell, Jenise SO           2) 564 Mbengam, Anna SR           
     3) 560 Bamford, Kelsey JR          4) 561 Desir, Stephanie JR        
     5) 562 Germain, Makisha JR         6)                                
  9  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              1:50.00        
     1) 542 Reilly, Amanda SO           2) 538 Kenyon, Gabby SO           
     3) 534 DiMare, Isabella FR         4) 544 Zaccheo, Allison SO        
     5) 532 Balcom, Alexandra SO        6)                                
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:51.00        
     1) 323 scott, jessica SO           2) 310 Jarvis, Emily SR           
     3) 302 Beidleman, Meghan JR        4) 324 Younis, Julie JR           
     5) 322 Raza, Mirelle SR            6) 308 Dourney, Taylor JR         
 11  Medfield  'A'                                        1:51.00        
     1) 441 Gustafson, Kristina SO      2) 443 Newell, Melissa JR         
     3) 442 McCordic, Megan JR          4) 445 Worthy, Taylor JR          
 12  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:52.00        
     1) 53 Luongo, Andrea JR            2) 61 Silveira, Morgan JR         
     3) 54 Luongo, Tiffany SR           4) 59 Sheehan, Ashley SR          
     5) 50 Harmon, Maddie SO            6) 52 Luongo, Ally SO             
 13  Newton North  'A'                                    1:52.50        
 14  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:54.40        
     1) 483 Offley, Kenzie SR           2) 480 Isidor, Melissa JR         
     3) 478 Barros, Jessica JR          4) 479 Costa, Sydney JR           
     5) 481 Leahy, Olyvia SR            6)                                
 15  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    1:54.50        
     1) 90 Morse, Emily SR              2) 91 Rego, Andrea SO             
     3) 88 Kuphal, Annie SR             4) 86 Degrazia, Danielle JR       
     5) 85 Adams, Abby SO               6)                                
 16  Watertown  'A'                                       1:54.77        
     1) 671 Basile, Lauren SR           2) 672 Flores, Talia SR           
     3) 673 Kelly, Meaghan SR           4) 675 Santos, Amanda JR          
     5) 674 Madou, Christelle JR        6)                                
 17  Westwood  'A'                                        1:55.00        
     1) 682 Abraham, Catherine SR       2) 687 Murray, Janine FR          
     3) 689 O'Sullivan, Sheila SR       4) 694 Strickland, Santi SR       
     5) 690 Plecinoga, Kaitlin JR       6) 688 O'Brien, Molly SR          
 18  Lawrence  'A'                                        1:55.00        
     1) 342 Cabrera, Sonya SR           2) 345 Gonzalez, Jessica JR       
     3) 344 Garcia, Thalia JR           4) 343 Clarke, Taylor SO          
     5) 349 Topping, Elizabeth FR       6) 348 Rodriguez, Diana SR        
 19  Durfee  'A'                                          1:55.00        
     1) 223 Melo, Jenna JR              2) 218 Butler, Shena-Kaye JR      
     3) 222 Griffin, Elisha SR          4) 225 Skillin, Sarah JR          
     5) 224 Rego, Kristine FR           6) 221 Garant, Alexa JR           
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: First Time Out
 Meet Record:  1:33.25  12/27/2009  Lawrence HS, Lawrence HS, MA               
                        Cuesta, Acosta, Guillamo, Nova                    
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Catholic Memorial  'A'                               1:32.00        
     1) 162 Conrad, anif SO             2) 163 Dermant, David SR          
     3) 165 Henry, Donovan SR           4) 168 West, Curtis SR            
     5) 166 MacDonald, Todd JR          6) 161 Charles, Joshua SR         
  2  Andover  'A'                                         1:32.11        
     1) 22 Farnham, Cameron JR          2) 30 Zarl, Mark JR               
     3) 27 Organisciak, Coleman SO      4) 28 Oteri, Tim SR               
  3  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:33.00        
     1) 179 Brimely, Connor JR          2) 186 Maniscalco, Vinny SR       
     3) 185 Maniscalco, Joe JR          4) 182 Imperillo, Nick SR         
     5) 183 Johnson, Greg JR            6) 180 Brown, Connor FR           
  4  Lawrence  'A'                                        1:33.00        
     1) 364 Severino, Kelvin SR         2) 354 Garcia, Robert SR          
     3) 365 Urena, Eddison SO           4) 357 Montero-Ford, Brian SR     
     5) 358 Perez, Brandon SR           6) 353 fernandez, Ruben SR        
  5  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:33.72        
     1) 152 Barnes, Darren SR           2) 151 Alexander, .kirby JR       
     3) 157 Kasperowski, Jacob SR       4) 160 Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame SR    
     5) 158 Minoche, Johnson SR         6)                                
  6  Newton North  'A'                                    1:35.00        
     1) 490 Bressler, Matt JR           2) 491 Canescu, Ben SR            
     3) 500 Seamons, Shawn SR           4) 496 Lucken, Ryan JR            
     5) 498 Menninger, Nate SR          6) 501 Swain, Daniel JR           
  7  Durfee  'A'                                          1:35.00        
     1) 229 Gustave, Fritz SR           2) 231 Rondon, Chris SR           
     3) 226 Alcer, Agosto SO            4) 232 Silva, Nick SR             
     5) 228 Cohen, Nick FR              6)                                
  8  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:35.50        
     1) 429 Edwards, Brian SR           2) 426 Coletta, Tim SO            
     3) 434 McCarthy, Cole SR           4) 437 Talanian, Ryan SR          
     5) 425 Camire, Sean SR             6)                                
  9  Somerville  'A'                                      1:36.00        
     1) 612 De Oliveira, Augusto JR     2) 619 Nazaire, Jerry SR          
     3) 615 Kaba, Lyndon SR             4) 620 Rolim, Andre JR            
     5) 616 Ma, Kevin SO                6) 611 Baugh, Ryan SR             
 10  Newton South  'A'                                    1:36.20        
     1) 510 Park, Ray JR                2) 504 Elkorchi, Youssef SR       
     3) 509 O'Hagan, Andrew SR          4) 506 Lopci, Marini JR           
 11  Exeter  'A'                                          1:36.68        
     1) 257 Winslow, Peter JR           2) 255 Swane, Colby JR            
     3) 247 Grant, Tyler JR             4) 246 Dubuque, Parker JR         
     5) 248 Joyce, Ethan JR             6) 253 Scippa, Jack SR            
 12  Randolph  'A'                                        1:37.00        
     1) 566 Bratwaith, Hueston SO       2) 569 Reed, Armani SR            
     3) 568 Estrella, Xavier SR         4) 567 DaCosta, Evandro SO        
 13  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:37.20        
     1) 485 Callander, Justin SR        2) 488 Lozado, Javier SR          
     3) 486 Cruz, Adrian SR             4) 484 Blaise, Justin SR          
     5) 489 Trench, Luis SO             6)                                
 14  Windham  'A'                                         1:38.00        
     1) 721 DiPrima, Cjay SR            2) 722 Dreyfuss, Brandon SO       
     3) 724 Gray, Derek SR              4) 725 Padin, Kennie SR           
     5) 726 Sheahan, Mike JR            6) 723 Fitzgerald, Patrick JR     
 15  Lawrence  'B'                                        1:38.00        
     1) 352 Delossantoes, Aguedo SR     2) 358 Perez, Brandon SR          
     3) 355 Gonzalez, Carlos JR         4) 359 Pichardo, Fidel JR         
 16  Falmouth  'A'                                        1:38.50        
     1) 265 Cross, Liam SR              2) 266 Green, Devon JR            
     3) 267 Kelly-Manning, Tyler SO     4) 268 Souza, T.J. JR             
 17  Holliston  'A'                                       1:38.50        
     1) 283 Beaudry, Tabor SR           2) 285 Cotto, Logan SO            
     3) 286 Krauss, Andrew SR           4) 287 Sanford, Devin SR          
     5) 288 Slattery, Grant SO          6)                                
 18  Marshfield  'B'                                      1:38.50        
     1) 425 Camire, Sean SR             2) 436 Rovito, Bobby SO           
     3) 432 Joyal, Ben SO               4) 435 Patterson, Justin SO       
     5) 433 Langley, Trevor SR          6)                                
 19  Medfield  'A'                                        1:38.81        
     1) 447 Boudreau, Ryan SR           2) 449 Kelleher, Jack SO          
     3) 456 White, Gordon SO            4) 451 Phelan, Jake SO            
     5) 455 Strickler, Clayton SO       6)                                
 
Event 35  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Warrior Training
 Meet Record:  4:19.65  12/27/2010  Andover HS, MA, Andover HS, MA             
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:20.48        
     1) 420 Gaeta, Olivia FR            2) 415 Clapp, Abigail FR          
     3) 423 Ternullo, Courtney SR       4) 422 Hubbard, Jocelyn SR        
  2  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              4:22.00        
     1) 543 Whitaker, Kelsey SR         2) 544 Zaccheo, Allison SO        
     3) 542 Reilly, Amanda SO           4) 537 Henry, Marypat SR          
  3  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 4:25.00        
     1) 202 O'Dea, Jordan JR            2) 204 Ralston, Kayla SO          
     3) 206 Staten, Jakora SR           4) 201 Harney, Emma JR            
     5) 203 O'Dea, Tori SO              6) 207 Xiarhos, Ashlynne SR       
  4  Marshfield  'B'                                      4:30.00        
     1) 418 Ettridge, Elizabeth FR      2) 419 Fleming, Kassidy FR        
     3) 421 Gilligan, Dacey SR          4) 416 Condon, Katie SO           
  5  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:31.00        
     1) 315 Lynds, Jennifer SR          2) 308 Dourney, Taylor JR         
     3) 318 Monaghan, Allison JR        4) 312 Labriola, Jordyn JR        
     5) 322 Raza, Mirelle SR            6) 307 Doherty, Jordan SR         
  6  Bloomfield  'A'                                      4:31.00        
     1) 106 Hamilton, Chassidy SR       2) 109 Lincoln, Katarah JR        
     3) 115 Stewart, Kadiejah SO        4) 101 Anderson, Latisha SO       
     5) 105 Exum, Precious SR           6) 103 Belton, Cianna FR          
  7  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    4:31.00        
     1) 89 Martin, Tess SR              2) 86 Degrazia, Danielle JR       
     3) 85 Adams, Abby SO               4) 87 Gallagher, Theresa FR       
     5) 91 Rego, Andrea SO              6) 90 Morse, Emily SR             
  8  Lawrence  'A'                                        4:32.00        
     1) 346 Pham, Leanna SO             2) 344 Garcia, Thalia JR          
     3) 348 Rodriguez, Diana SR         4) 342 Cabrera, Sonya SR          
  9  Hopkinton  'B'                                       4:32.50        
     1) 301 allen, elizabeth SO         2) 320 O'Leary, Pamela FR         
     3) 309 Hazzard, Lauren FR          4) 307 Doherty, Jordan SR         
     5) 322 Raza, Mirelle SR            6) 319 Murray, Lara SR            
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Warrior Training
 Meet Record:  3:42.34  12/27/2009  Central HS, RI, Central HS, RI             
                        Amado, Askie, Isaac, Ortiz                        
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:35.00        
     1) 431 Hubbard, Joel SR            2) 434 McCarthy, Cole SR          
     3) 429 Edwards, Brian SR           4) 437 Talanian, Ryan SR          
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    3:35.00        
     1) 494 Keefe, Justin SR            2) 496 Lucken, Ryan JR            
     3) 498 Menninger, Nate SR          4) 501 Swain, Daniel JR           
     5) 502 Wein, Chris JR              6) 500 Seamons, Shawn SR          
  3  Methuen  'A'                                         3:37.90        
     1) 472 O'Donnell, Mike JR          2) 468 Lacroix, Eric SR           
     3) 475 Severino, Ruddy SO          4) 462 Almanzer, Hans SR          
     5) 463 Baez, Angel JR              6) 469 Lilja, Stephen SR          
  4  Marshfield  'B'                                      3:38.00        
     1) 439 Thomas, Kevin SR            2) 426 Coletta, Tim SO            
     3) 425 Camire, Sean SR             4) 428 Doherty, Brendan JR        
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 3:41.00        
     1) 210 Nee, Sean SR                2) 212 Pawlina, Jacob SO          
     3) 214 Rubin, G. Anders JR         4) 215 Watanabe, Hiroto FR        
     5) 208 Barnatchez, Keith SO        6) 213 Robertson, Conor JR        
  6  Medfield  'A'                                        3:42.50        
     1) 448 Heaney, Connor SR           2) 447 Boudreau, Ryan SR          
     3) 451 Phelan, Jake SO             4) 449 Kelleher, Jack SO          
     5) 455 Strickler, Clayton SO       6) 446 Berry, Evan SR             
  7  Burlington  'A'                                      3:43.00        
     1) 135 Kasirye, Gideon SR          2) 134 Guerrier, Eventz JR        
     3) 136 McDermott, Dan SR           4) 133 Ciardi, Nick SR            
     5) 139 Odiah, Marcus JR            6) 138 Muzembe, Takunda SR        
  8  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    3:47.00        
     1) 99 Ray, Frankie JR              2) 98 Pratt, Tyler SR             
     3) 94 Jardin, Matt JR              4) 97 Pratt, Ian SR               
     5) 100 Yuen, Conlan SO             6) 96 Piva, Nick SO               
 
Event 37  Boys 300 Meter Dash Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: First Time Out
 Meet Record:  35.93  12/27/2010  Charles Ruffin, King Philip Reg HS, MA       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    504 Elkorchi, Youssef             SR Newton South          36.40        
  2     76 Taylor, Matt                  SR Bishop Feeha          36.56        
  3    496 Lucken, Ryan                  JR Newton North          36.60        
  4    380 Fitzgerald, Ryan              JR Lowell                36.90        
  5    500 Seamons, Shawn                SR Newton North          36.90        
  6    713 Thibodeau, Aksel              SR Whitinsville          37.07        
  7     77 Ward, Billy                   JR Bishop Feeha          37.20        
  8    589 Burke, Noah                   SO Saint Peter-          37.35        
  9    551 Donoghue, Dan                 JR Old Rocheste          37.53        
 10    179 Brimely, Connor               JR Chelmsford            37.70        
 11    652 Frechette-McCall, Hayden      SR Wachusett             37.80        
 12    232 Silva, Nick                   SR Durfee                37.97        
 13    331 Hacunda, Josh                 SR Hopkinton             38.00        
 14    160 Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame          SR Cambridge Ri          38.00        
 15    157 Kasperowski, Jacob            SR Cambridge Ri          38.20        
 16    389 Noel, R.J.                    SR Lowell                38.21        
 17    287 Sanford, Devin                SR Holliston             38.52        
 18    488 Lozado, Javier                SR New Bedford           38.60        
 19    226 Alcer, Agosto                 SO Durfee                38.70        
 20    337 Slack, Ryan                   JR Hopkinton             38.71        
 21    625 Deangelo, Anthony             SR Stoneham              38.73        
 22    151 Alexander, .kirby             JR Cambridge Ri          38.80        
 23    702 Malonson, Sam                 SR Westwood              38.84        
 24    699 Harris-Hughes, Terrence       SR Westwood              38.84        
 25    354 Garcia, Robert                SR Lawrence              38.90        
 26    576 Rose, Robert                  JR Revere                39.00        
 27    619 Nazaire, Jerry                SR Somerville            39.00        
 28    484 Blaise, Justin                SR New Bedford           39.10        
 29    365 Urena, Eddison                SO Lawrence              39.20        
 30    644 Restrepo, Javier              SR Toll Gate             39.20        
 31    121 Cheung, Anthony               JR Boston Latin          39.39        
 32    598 Luti, Mike                    SO Seekonk               39.40        
 33    414 Ortiz, Jon                    SR Marlborough           39.41        
 34    529 Whitney, Skylar               SR North Middle          39.50        
 35    182 Imperillo, Nick               SR Chelmsford            39.50        
 36    669 Rockwood, Bill                JR Walpole               39.59        
 37    183 Johnson, Greg                 JR Chelmsford            39.60        
 38    642 Martella, Tom                 JR Toll Gate             39.80        
 39    528 Smith, Nate                   SR North Middle          40.00        
 40     47 Lounsbury, Matthew            JR Barnstable            40.00        
 41    267 Kelly-Manning, Tyler          SO Falmouth              40.00        
 42     46 Henson, Ben                   JR Barnstable            40.00        
 43    359 Pichardo, Fidel               JR Lawrence              40.00        
 44    624 Bryan, Sean                   JR Stoneham              40.04        
 45    572 Lopes, John                   SR Revere                40.20        
 46     35 Dussault, Ben                 SR Apponequet            40.40        
 47    328 Dempsey, Sean                 SR Hopkinton             40.40        
 48    360 Polanco, Jaddiel              JR Lawrence              40.50        
 49    184 Lattimore, Zack               JR Chelmsford            40.50        
 50    339 Welzel, Andy                  JR Hopkinton             40.50        
 51    180 Brown, Connor                 FR Chelmsford            40.50        
 52    283 Beaudry, Tabor                SR Holliston             40.70        
 53    587 Boykin, Tyis                  SO Saint Peter-          40.80        
 54    447 Boudreau, Ryan                SR Medfield              40.80        
 55    268 Souza, T.J.                   JR Falmouth              40.96        
 56    451 Phelan, Jake                  SO Medfield              41.00        
 57    352 Delossantoes, Aguedo          SR Lawrence              41.00        
 58    456 White, Gordon                 SO Medfield              41.00        
 
Event 38  Girls 300 Meter Dash Var
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: First Time Out
 Meet Record:  39.39  12/27/2010  Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS, MA           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    295 Cheatham, Royal               SR Hope                  39.85        
  2    113 Relerford, Rayanna            JR Bloomfield            40.75        
  3    634 Gray, Jordan                  SR Toll Gate             41.00        
  4    564 Mbengam, Anna                 SR Randolph              41.70        
  5    119 Moen, Wilhelmina              SR Boston Latin          41.78        
  6    147 Fisher, Sydney                FR Cambridge Ri          41.90        
  7    116 Whittingham, Vanessa          SO Bloomfield            42.50        
  8    107 Jones, Adrian                 JR Bloomfield            43.20        
  9    129 Neville, Milan                SR Brockton              43.44        
 10    657 McCarthy, Erin                SR Walpole               43.73        
 11    609 meranda, michel-le            SR Somerville            44.00        
 12     90 Morse, Emily                  SR Bishop Stang          44.10        
 13     61 Silveira, Morgan              JR Bishop Feeha          44.12        
 14    631 Candon, Rylee                 SR Toll Gate             44.20        
 15     14 Puccia, Alex                  SR Andover               44.34        
 16    672 Flores, Talia                 SR Watertown             44.47        
 17     44 Henson, Amanda                SO Barnstable            44.50        
 18    217 Pellegrini, Liz               SR Doherty               44.50        
 19    647 Lopes, Debora                 JR Uxbridge              44.52        
 20    537 Henry, Marypat                SR Notre Dame A          44.84        
 21    483 Offley, Kenzie                SR New Bedford           44.97        
 22    586 Shugrue, Skyler               JR Saint Peter-          45.21        
 23    206 Staten, Jakora                SR Dennis-Yarmo          45.29        
 24    479 Costa, Sydney                 JR New Bedford           45.30        
 25    671 Basile, Lauren                SR Watertown             45.39        
 26    561 Desir, Stephanie              JR Randolph              45.40        
 27    370 McGuire, Alexa                FR Lowell                45.46        
 28     33 Yeates, Crystal               SR Apponequet            45.80        
 29    342 Cabrera, Sonya                SR Lawrence              46.00        
 30    521 Mcgreevy, Tanisha             SR North Middle          46.00        
 31    124 Franks, Cydney                SO Brockton              46.00        
 32    376 Vaughn, Sydney                JR Lowell                46.45        
 33    610 Vasquez, Jesselyn             SR Somerville            46.50        
 34    145 Cronin, Dora                  JR Cambridge Ri          46.50        
 35    560 Bamford, Kelsey               JR Randolph              46.50        
 36    546 DaSilva, Morgan               SO Old Rocheste          46.53        
 37    149 Octavien, Keshena             JR Cambridge Ri          46.60        
 38    662 Tobin, Christina              JR Walpole               46.75        
 39    281 McKunes, Morgan               JR Holliston             46.75        
 40    374 Silk, Rachel                  SR Lowell                46.92        
 41    349 Topping, Elizabeth            FR Lawrence              47.00        
 42    682 Abraham, Catherine            SR Westwood              47.00        
 43    443 Newell, Melissa               JR Medfield              47.00        
 44    522 Robinson, Alyssa              JR North Middle          47.00        
 
Event 39  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman Frosh
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Said Amhed
 Meet Record:  5:18.82  12/27/2010  Alli Wood, Chelmsford HS, MA               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    638 Pena, Erika                   FR Toll Gate           5:29.00        
  2    530 Bryson, Emily                 FR North Quincy        5:43.00        
  3    632 Cawley, Jess                  FR Toll Gate           5:47.00        
  4    531 Bryson, Julia                 FR North Quincy        5:57.00        
  5    691 Schroeder, Kyle               FR Westwood            5:58.00        
  6     17 Rothmann, Sarah               FR Andover             5:59.00        
  7    174 McNamara, kinsey              FR Chelmsford          6:04.00        
  8    219 Cabral, Courtney              FR Durfee              6:04.00        
  9    303 Branch, Tara                  FR Hopkinton           6:05.00        
 10    313 Lesslauer, Paige              FR Hopkinton           6:07.20        
 11    169 Ahern, Danielle               FR Chelmsford          6:14.00        
 
Event 40  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman Frosh
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Said Amhed
 Meet Record:  4:58.75  12/29/2009  Tomothy Bolick, Hopkinton HS,MA            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    181 Cooney, Quinn                 FR Chelmsford          4:41.00        
  2    208 Barnatchez, Keith             SO Dennis-Yarmo        4:55.00        
  3    601 Salit, Matt                   FR Seekonk             4:55.00        
  4    597 Accardi, Nick                 FR Seekonk             4:55.00        
  5    470 Marchand, Matt                FR Methuen             4:56.20        
  6    474 Pavao, Cameron                FR Methuen             4:56.20        
  7    471 McGrath, William              FR Methuen             4:56.20        
  8    188 Murphy, Kevin                 FR Chelmsford          4:58.00        
  9    382 Gilman, Brandon               FR Lowell              5:02.00        
 10    600 Salit, Bryan                  FR Seekonk             5:03.00        
 11    602 Salit, Tim                    FR Seekonk             5:03.00        
 12    379 Dolan, Nicholas               FR Lowell              5:03.00        
 13    709 Koeman, Jamison               FR Whitinsville        5:03.23        
 14    388 McDermott, Daniel             FR Lowell              5:05.00        
 15    526 Skelly, Chris                 FR North Middle        5:05.00        
 16    461 Allen, Devin                  FR Methuen             5:05.40        
 17    454 Scola, Austin                 FR Medfield            5:07.00        
 18    507 Mahoney, Pat                  FR Newton South        5:08.00        
 19    696 Campion, Gregory              FR Westwood            5:10.24        
 20    613 Evich, Andryc                 SR Somerville          5:11.00        
 21    476 St. Hilaire, John             FR Methuen             5:13.60        
 22    189 Newcomb, Jack                 FR Chelmsford          5:14.00        
 23    362 Quezada, Edward               FR Lawrence            5:15.00        
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Asics
 Meet Record:  61-11.50  12/27/2009  Dominic Filiano, Lebanon HS,NH            
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     83 Farrell, Shawn                SR Bishop Fenwi       54-06.00        
  2     84 Russo, Joe                    SR Bishop Fenwi       41-09.00        
  3     82 Consoles, Anthony             SR Bishop Fenwi       39-00.00        
  4    132 Chibanda, Thabani             SR Burlington         35-00.00        
  5    580 Dombrowski, Evan              SO Saint John's             ND        
  6    584 Roy, David                    JR Saint John's             ND        
  7    137 Miranda, Bryan                JR Burlington               ND        
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: Asics
 Meet Record:  43-10.50  12/27/2009  Karina Foster, Bloomfield HS, CT          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    545 Thornton, Adrienne            SR O'Bryant           43-04.50        
  2    102 Banks, Breanna                SR Bloomfield         39-08.50        
  3    639 St. Amand, Katie              SR Toll Gate          39-00.00        
  4     80 Lepley, Margaret              JR Bishop Fenwi       26-08.00        
  5     81 Moran, Kathleen               SO Bishop Fenwi       25-08.00        
  6     79 Claveau, Carolyn              JR Bishop Fenwi       24-00.00