Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             27th Annual Red Auerbach/MSTCA FR-SO Meet - 1/7/2012              
                 Freshman Sophomore Championship-Large Schools                 
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:05.62  1/9/2011    Catarina Rocha, Peabody                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    510 O'Neil, Lauren                FR Falmouth           11:45.31        
  2    391 Taylor, Casey                 SO Chelmsford         12:05.00        
  3   1651 Waisel, Betsy                 SO Wellesley          12:10.00        
  4   1228 Bryson, Emily                 FR North Quincy       12:11.30        
  5    817 Clary, Sydney                 FR Lincoln-Sudb       12:13.00        
  6   1421 Worters, Stella               SO Shepherd Hil       12:15.00        
  7   1304 May, Sydney                   SO Peabody            12:17.00        
  8    356 Simione, Tiffany              FR Central Cath       12:18.00        
  9    411 Cook, Hannah                  SO Dartmouth          12:22.19        
 10   1261 Lanagan, Olivia               SO Notre Dame A       12:30.00        
 11     48 Shreeve, Kyra                 SO Algonquin          12:30.00        
 12   1638 Chryssicas, Ashton            SO Wellesley          12:32.00        
 13    300 Sato, Sarah                   FR Brookline          12:33.74        
 14   1094 Horton, Katie                 FR Needham            12:45.00        
 15    101 Rothmann, Sarah               FR Andover            12:45.00        
 16   1306 Pagliuca, Antonia             SO Peabody            12:47.00        
 17    183 Aftantilian, Lia              SO Belmont            12:48.00        
 18   1693 McCusker, Bridget             FR Westford Aca       12:49.80        
 19    671 Gilmore, Riley                SO Haverhill          12:50.00        
 20   1599 Coyne, Kristen                SO Walpole            12:50.00        
 21   1263 Pixler, Grace                 SO Notre Dame A       12:50.00        
 22    622 Quinn, Kacie                  SO Gloucester         12:55.80        
 23   1623 Waldron, Ashley               SO Walpole            12:58.00        
 24    793 Vaughan, Emma                 SO Lexington          13:00.00        
 25    252 O'Brien, Alannah              FR Boston Latin       13:01.67        
 26   1198 Thomas, Katelyn               SO North Andove       13:09.00        
 27   1450 Vega, Marcella                FR Shrewsbury         13:10.00        
 28    446 Colfer, Katie                 FR Dracut             13:10.00        
 29    253 O'Brien, Grace                FR Boston Latin       13:11.89        
 30    586 Garrigan, Jessica             FR Franklin           13:16.28        
 31   1779 Flagg, Rebecca                FR Woburn             13:19.49        
 32   1778 DiMauro, Alex                 SO Woburn             13:25.51        
 33     57 Gonzalez, Emma                FR Amherst-Pelh       13:25.90        
 34    959 Doherty, Bri                  SO Marshfield         13:28.74        
 35   1189 Laura, DelleChiaie            FR North Andove       13:29.00        
 36   1280 Volk, Emily                   SO Oliver Ames        13:29.46        
 37     92 Dipalquale, Justine           FR Andover            13:30.00        
 38    999 Scalli, Makayla               FR Masconomet         13:30.00        
 39    465 Sitthixay, Callista           FR Dracut             13:30.00        
 40    379 Ahern, Danielle               FR Chelmsford         13:35.00        
 41   1055 Foley, Abby                   SO Minnechaug         13:35.94        
 42    819 Connors, Mary                 SO Lincoln-Sudb       13:36.00        
 43    782 Carter, Caroline              FR Lexington          13:36.60        
 44   1157 Olia, Leda                    SO Newton South       13:39.90        
 45   1089 Connors, Claire               FR Needham            13:45.00        
 46   1568 McCabe, Rachael               SO Tewksbury          13:45.20        
 47    731 Harvey, Theresa               SO King Philip        13:50.00        
 48    732 Hilfrank, Elizabeth           SO King Philip        13:50.00        
 49   1154 Kimmell, Louisa               FR Newton South       13:51.70        
 50    994 Johnson, Erin                 SO Masconomet         13:55.00        
 51   1565 Canavan, Grace                FR Tewksbury          13:55.50        
 52    968 Vincent, Elizabeth            SO Marshfield         13:56.97        
 53    913 Sullivan, Kerri               FR Mansfield          14:00.00        
 54   1020 Cicolini, Alexa               SO Methuen            14:10.00        
 55   1060 Yelle, Haily                  FR Minnechaug         14:12.54        
 56   1509 Elwood, Kaitlin               FR Stoughton          14:15.00        
 57    902 Brangwynne, Kristen           FR Mansfield          14:15.00        
 58   1511 Kozak, Emelina                SO Stoughton          14:15.00        
 59   1538 Goulart, Cynthia              SO Taunton            14:28.40        
 60   1037 Wunderlich, Hannah            FR Methuen            14:30.00        
 61   1416 Schultz, Julliana             FR Shepherd Hil             NT        
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:46.78  1/2/2010    Chris Allen, King Philip Reg HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    748 Gonser, Owen                  SO King Philip        10:02.00        
  2   1313 Fossa, Drew                      Peabody            10:05.00        
  3    399 Higson, Max                   SO Chelmsford         10:15.00        
  4   1112 Kelley, Tommy                 SO Needham            10:25.55        
  5    162 Kelly, Elliot                 SO Attleboro          10:28.40        
  6   1425 Fossas, Elijah                SO Shepherd Hil       10:30.00        
  7   1658 Griswold, Benjamin            SO Wellesley          10:31.00        
  8   1667 Torres, Alcy                  FR Wellesley          10:32.00        
  9   1174 Pham, Collin                  SO Newton South       10:36.00        
 10   1178 Shuler, Dylan                 SO Newton South       10:39.00        
 11   1713 McGee, Dillon                 SO Westford Aca       10:40.00        
 12    803 Isaacson, Ethan               SO Lexington          10:40.00        
 13    804 Jacobson, Benjamin            FR Lexington          10:40.00        
 14    608 Strok, Devon                  SO Franklin           10:45.30        
 15   1391 Fleming, Paul                 SO Sharon             10:45.51        
 16    724 Riddle, Michael               SO Ipswich            10:47.00        
 17   1342 Dynan, Matt                   FR Reading            10:49.87        
 18    107 Carroll, Sean                 SO Andover            10:50.00        
 19   1062 Conway, Sam                   SO Minnechaug         10:51.92        
 20   1625 Connell, Pat                  SO Walpole            10:52.00        
 21     83 Stender, Ryan                 SO Amherst-Pelh       10:54.00        
 22    466 Anderson, Michael             SO Dracut             10:55.00        
 23   1741 Prescott, Zach                FR Weymouth           10:55.00        
 24   1468 Calabro, Matthew              FR Silver Lake        10:56.40        
 25    231 Healey, Alex                  FR Billerica          10:59.00        
 26   1081 Leavey, Danny                 FR Natick             11:00.00        
 27     33 Vitale, Benjamin              SO Acton-Boxbor       11:00.00        
 28    258 Meszoely, Zach                FR Boston Latin       11:01.45        
 29   1046 Marchand, Matt                FR Methuen            11:01.67        
 30   1469 Dennett, Westen               FR Silver Lake        11:08.80        
 31   1064 Garbasz, Kory                 SO Minnechaug         11:09.05        
 32    932 Yang, Mike                    SO Mansfield          11:10.00        
 33   1077 Carrick, Ian                  SO Natick             11:10.00        
 34   1315 Marcus, Alexander             FR Peabody            11:10.00        
 35    841 Joachim, Zachary              SO Lincoln-Sudb       11:10.00        
 36   1835 Quezada, Edward               FR Lawrence           11:10.00        
 37   1045 Le, Andrew                    SO Methuen            11:10.23        
 38    314 Safer, Jordan                 SO Brookline          11:15.00        
 39    303 Aramburu, Tomas               SO Brookline          11:15.00        
 40    870 Gilman, Brandon               FR Lowell             11:15.00        
 41    636 Pierce, Willy                 FR Gloucester         11:16.00        
 42    930 Risotti, Tyler                FR Mansfield          11:19.40        
 43    115 Kimball, Steven               SO Andover            11:20.00        
 44     18 Davis, Rob                    FR Acton-Boxbor       11:20.00        
 45    840 Fitzpatrick, Devon            FR Lincoln-Sudb       11:20.00        
 46    402 Newcomb, Jack                 FR Chelmsford         11:20.00        
 47    978 Santos, Russell               SO Marshfield         11:22.00        
 48   1817 Sullivan, Paddy               SO Xaverian Bro       11:26.00        
 49   1287 Lane, James                   SO Oliver Ames        11:26.53        
 50   1108 Caswell, Alex                 FR Needham            11:30.00        
 51    879 Theum, Urban                  SO Lowell             11:30.00        
 52    566 Bogue, Tom                    SO Framingham         11:32.72        
 53   1593 Monaghan, Kevin               SO Wachusett          11:35.00        
 54    539 MacLean, Ryain                SO Fitchburg          11:35.00        
 55    626 Ciaramitaro, Matt             FR Gloucester         11:35.00        
 56   1141 Zhao, Yongyi                  SO Newton North       11:40.00        
 57   1592 Malone, Nick                  SO Wachusett          11:40.00        
 58   1133 Freedman, Jared               SO Newton North       11:45.00        
 59   1832 Hernandez, Nestor             SO Lawrence           11:45.00        
 60     79 oliva, gabe                   SO Amherst-Pelh       11:55.00        
 61    694 Siliatis, Chris               FR Haverhill          11:55.00        
 62    753 Kennedy, Thomas               SO King Philip        11:59.00        
 63   1746 Brett, Patrick                FR Whitman-Hans       12:00.00        
 64   1630 Keough, Joe                   FR Walpole            12:00.00        
 65    467 Brunelle, Daniel              SO Dracut             12:00.00        
 66   1456 Starvaski, Jacob              FR Shrewsbury         12:03.40        
 67    979 Schopperle, Reed              FR Marshfield         12:05.00        
 68    725 Senechal, Colin               SO Ipswich            12:08.60        
 69    360 Brooks, Mark                  SO Central Cath       12:10.00        
 70   1205 Guggenberger, Joseph          FR North Andove       12:10.00        
 71    156 Bacchiocchi, Owen             SO Attleboro          12:11.00        
 72   1207 Henningsen, Connor            FR North Andove       12:11.00        
 73    572 Harrod, Andrew                FR Framingham         12:14.02        
 74    369 Gualtieri, Charles            FR Central Cath       12:20.00        
 75    949 DiPersio, Peter               FR Marlborough        12:50.82        
 76   1398 Pinkowitz, Sam                SO Sharon                   NT        
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:08.33  1/7/2007    Bridget Dalberg, Newton South HS           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1577 Sands, Colleen                SO Wachusett           5:15.00        
  2   1292 Allen, Sam                    SO Peabody             5:23.90        
  3    734 Lukes, Katie                  SO King Philip         5:33.00        
  4   1295 Barrett, Lauren               FR Peabody             5:40.00        
  5    433 Stafford, mary                SO Dennis-Yarmo        5:43.20        
  6    904 Carey, Sami                   SO Mansfield           5:43.35        
  7    384 Duffy, Meghan                 SO Chelmsford          5:44.00        
  8   1097 Lerner, Sammy                 SO Needham             5:45.00        
  9   1087 Blaustein, Rachel             SO Needham             5:45.00        
 10      2 Caplan, Michaela              SO Acton-Boxbor        5:45.00        
 11    790 Peterson, Cassie              FR Lexington           5:46.20        
 12    294 Fuhlbrigge, Mary              SO Brookline           5:48.89        
 13    589 Hood, Emily                   SO Franklin            5:49.24        
 14     60 Kaplan, Anna                  SO Amherst-Pelh        5:49.30        
 15     88 Aumais, Christine             SO Andover             5:50.00        
 16   1645 Richards, Betsy               FR Wellesley           5:51.00        
 17    672 Krenzer, Haylee               SO Haverhill           5:52.00        
 18    786 Houston, Emma                 FR Lexington           5:52.00        
 19   1644 Kitsos, Ellen                 SO Wellesley           5:53.00        
 20   1229 Bryson, Julia                 FR North Quincy        5:53.20        
 21   1574 Hauver, Sydney                SO Wachusett           5:55.00        
 22    582 Doherty, Katie                FR Franklin            5:55.00        
 23    386 McNamara, kinsey              FR Chelmsford          5:55.00        
 24   1684 Aiken, Kara                   FR Westford Aca        5:55.60        
 25   1691 Graham, Juliana               FR Westford Aca        5:56.40        
 26   1536 DaPonte, Tyla                 SO Taunton             5:57.00        
 27    255 Violich, Francesca            SO Boston Latin        5:57.90        
 28     12 Ng, Lauren                    FR Acton-Boxbor        5:58.00        
 29   1535 Bornemann, Jacqueline         SO Taunton             5:58.00        
 30    487 Cabral, Courtney              FR Durfee              5:58.68        
 31   1153 Hashemi, Yasmine              SO Newton South        5:58.81        
 32    188 Guzikowski, Lucia             FR Belmont             5:59.50        
 33    292 Conway, Isabella              FR Brookline           5:59.84        
 34   1439 Boisvert, Mariah              SO Shrewsbury          6:00.00        
 35   1825 Pham, Leanna                  SO Lawrence            6:00.00        
 36   1187 Jenna, Swadel                 FR North Andove        6:00.70        
 37   1267 Blelloch, Laura               SO Oliver Ames         6:01.38        
 38    217 Rich, Kayla                   FR Billerica           6:02.00        
 39   1272 Foster, Lindsey               SO Oliver Ames         6:02.10        
 40    502 Cobb, Caroline                FR Falmouth            6:02.55        
 41    941 Lambert, Annika               SO Marlborough         6:03.60        
 42    451 Grondine, Alanna              SO Dracut              6:03.70        
 43   1254 Bocuhard, Logan               SO Notre Dame A        6:05.00        
 44   1120 Bucknell, Ellie               SO New Bedford         6:05.40        
 45    128 Griffith, Audrey              FR Arlington           6:06.64        
 46    740 Talerman, Lily                SO King Philip         6:08.00        
 47   1735 Ransom, Erin                  SO Weymouth            6:08.00        
 48   1618 Petruzziello, Gabbi           SO Walpole             6:09.00        
 49   1731 McLaughlin, Colleen           FR Weymouth            6:10.00        
 50    452 Healy, Devinne                SO Dracut              6:10.00        
 51     97 Manty, Julia                  FR Andover             6:10.00        
 52   1023 Fotino, Maddie                FR Methuen             6:10.40        
 53   1160 Wang, Sara                    SO Newton South        6:11.50        
 54   1774 Burke, Kaycie                 FR Woburn              6:11.77        
 55   1789 Ryan, Meghan                  SO Woburn              6:14.34        
 56   1438 Banach, Jill                  SO Shrewsbury          6:15.00        
 57    185 Desmond, Melissa              SO Belmont             6:15.00        
 58    857 Kilmartin, Sheala             FR Lowell              6:15.07        
 59    822 Goswami, Diana                SO Lincoln-Sudb        6:15.40        
 60   1567 Eatherton, Rachel             SO Tewksbury           6:15.50        
 61    828 Maguire, Anne                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        6:15.90        
 62   1332 Entwistle, Molly              SO Reading             6:20.00        
 63   1034 Stamatopoulos, Amy            SO Methuen             6:20.24        
 64    623 Quinn, Michelle               FR Gloucester          6:21.10        
 65   1514 Medina, Rebekah               SO Stoughton           6:23.00        
 66   1613 Lynch, Lucy                   FR Walpole             6:25.00        
 67   1067 Chouinard, Meg                FR Natick              6:26.71        
 68    348 Freeman, Elizabeth            FR Central Cath        6:27.00        
 69   1757 O'Connell, Mae                FR Winchester          6:30.00        
 70    849 Brewster, Anarose             FR Lowell              6:30.00        
 71    351 Hayes, Avery                  FR Central Cath        6:30.00        
 72    675 Quinnan, Erin                 SO Haverhill           6:31.80        
 73    987 Connors, Kelsey               SO Masconomet          6:33.00        
 74   1185 Cool, Madison                 FR North Andove        6:35.00        
 75   1057 Lampson, Rachel               SO Minnechaug          6:35.84        
 76    909 Parsons, Grace                SO Mansfield           6:42.00        
 77     59 Holcomb, Jane                 SO Amherst-Pelh        6:44.23        
 78    550 Golden, Shauna                SO Framingham          6:45.00        
 79    935 Caiazzi, Jillian              FR Marlborough         6:45.00        
 80   1458 Bass, Harriet                 FR Silver Lake         6:45.00        
 81   1562 Barinelli, Eva                FR Tewksbury           6:45.50        
 82   1242 Tighe, Marina                 FR Norwood             6:46.00        
 83   1231 Conley, Ashley                FR Norwood             6:47.00        
 84    618 MacDonald, Melanie            FR Gloucester          6:50.00        
 85    142 Andrews, Alexzandra           FR Attleboro           6:50.00        
 86    179 Kornhiser, Cassandra          FR Barnstable          6:54.00        
 87    702 Atkinson, Sarah               SO Ipswich             6:55.00        
 88   1508 Daly, Katie                   SO Stoughton           6:55.00        
 89   1069 Garrahan, Julia               SO Natick              6:56.02        
 90    152 Perry, Ashley                 FR Attleboro           6:58.04        
 91   1000 Surette, Audrey               SO Masconomet          6:59.00        
 92    554 Levinson, Robin               SO Framingham          7:04.00        
 93    645 Days-Merrill, Sara            FR Greater New         7:10.00        
 94   1363 Davis, Shannon                FR Salem               7:13.00        
 95    270 Stangler, Quinn               FR Braintree           7:18.00        
 96   1822 Batista, Marie                SO Lawrence            7:30.00        
 97   1369 Parr, Holly                   FR Salem               8:40.00        
 98     43 Mueller, Veronica             SO Algonquin                NT        
 99     49 Sullivan, Annie               SO Algonquin                NT        
100   1411 Heatherman, Caelin            FR Shepherd Hil             NT        
101   1418 Thibaud, Emily                SO Shepherd Hil             NT        
102   1678 Morin, Allison                SO Westfield                NT        
103   1683 Verochi, Sarah                FR Westfield                NT        
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:29.07  1/2/2003    Chris Barnicle, Newton North HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    880 Whitney, Andrew               SO Lowell              4:39.00        
  2   1177 Shiu, Allen                   SO Newton South        4:39.00        
  3    982 Tautiva, Michael              SO Marshfield          4:39.50        
  4   1587 Fitzgerald, Tim               SO Wachusett           4:40.00        
  5   1663 Palladino, Daniel             SO Wellesley           4:42.00        
  6   1105 Alpert, Daniel                SO Needham             4:44.42        
  7   1289 Moverman, Dan                 SO Oliver Ames         4:44.64        
  8   1179 Stephens, Thomas              SO Newton South        4:45.00        
  9   1106 Amaya, Adrian                 SO Needham             4:45.00        
 10    425 Patenaude, Logan              SO Dartmouth           4:47.00        
 11   1345 Halley, Justin                SO Reading             4:49.91        
 12   1309 Braz, Benjamin                SO Peabody             4:50.00        
 13    112 Galat, Max                       Andover             4:50.00        
 14    331 Scarlett, Michael             SO Cambridge Ri        4:50.00        
 15   1584 Burgess, Cole                 SO Wachusett           4:50.00        
 16    808 Martell, Benjamin             FR Lexington           4:50.00        
 17     23 Gupta, Samarth                SO Acton-Boxbor        4:50.00        
 18   1819 Taxter, Lucas                 FR Xaverian Bro        4:51.00        
 19   1626 DiVirgilio, Anthony           SO Walpole             4:52.00        
 20    974 Meehan, Matt                  SO Marshfield          4:52.00        
 21   1140 Schlichting, Mike             SO Newton North        4:52.19        
 22    876 Nadeau, Logan                 SO Lowell              4:55.00        
 23    327 Ingersoll, Samuel             FR Cambridge Ri        4:55.00        
 24    397 Cassels, Will                 SO Chelmsford          4:55.00        
 25   1203 Frahlich, Zachary             FR North Andove        4:55.50        
 26   1404 Selsman, Adam                 SO Sharon              4:56.97        
 27   1668 Ulian, Chris                  SO Wellesley           4:57.00        
 28    664 Viera, Zack                   SO Greater New         4:57.00        
 29    315 Simon, Jake                   SO Brookline           4:57.50        
 30   1715 Millet, James                 SO Westford Aca        4:57.70        
 31     82 Sahabdeen, Faarooq            SO Amherst-Pelh        4:58.00        
 32    313 Peebles-Capin, Alex           SO Brookline           4:58.00        
 33    603 Nazaretian, Vincent           SO Franklin            4:59.50        
 34     20 Engert, Ryan                  SO Acton-Boxbor        5:00.00        
 35    206 Silletto, Lewis               SO Belmont             5:00.00        
 36    809 McIntosh, Ethan               FR Lexington           5:00.00        
 37    833 Ackley, Nick                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:00.00        
 38    482 Poitras, Tim                  SO Dracut              5:00.00        
 39    628 Crawford, Everest             FR Gloucester          5:02.00        
 40   1291 Naughton, Chris               SO Oliver Ames         5:03.83        
 41   1794 Connolly, Chris               SO Woburn              5:04.00        
 42    513 Barry, James                  SO Falmouth            5:04.50        
 43   1813 Harmon, Mitch                 SO Xaverian Bro        5:05.00        
 44    919 Duggan, Mike                  FR Mansfield           5:05.00        
 45    396 Brown, Matt                   SO Chelmsford          5:05.00        
 46    742 Allen, Andrew                 FR King Philip         5:06.00        
 47   1738 Jaklitsch, Mark               FR Weymouth            5:08.00        
 48    844 LaScalia, Michael             SO Lincoln-Sudb        5:09.00        
 49    698 White, Christian              FR Haverhill           5:09.80        
 50    207 Silverfine, Ari               FR Belmont             5:10.00        
 51   1079 Gustus, Steve                 SO Natick              5:10.00        
 52   1312 Dowd, Riley                   FR Peabody             5:10.00        
 53   1423 Bangs, Jason                  SO Shepherd Hil        5:15.00        
 54   1131 Fabry, Alex                   SO Newton North        5:15.00        
 55   1047 McGrath, William              FR Methuen             5:15.04        
 56   1080 Kimler, Tommy                 SO Natick              5:16.00        
 57    571 Gramigna, Matt                SO Framingham          5:17.70        
 58   1714 Miller, Jonathan              SO Westford Aca        5:18.00        
 59    925 Keady, Brendan                SO Mansfield           5:18.30        
 60   1343 Erikson, Ryan                 SO Reading             5:18.70        
 61    241 Duehren, Andy                 SO Boston Colle        5:20.00        
 62    247 O'Donnell, Jim                SO Boston Colle        5:20.40        
 63    596 Cereir, Tom                   FR Franklin            5:20.60        
 64    439 Lipschitz, Yosef              SO Doherty             5:21.00        
 65   1434 Schultz, Hunter               SO Shepherd Hil        5:21.70        
 66   1549 Boslee, David                 FR Taunton             5:24.00        
 67   1839 Torres, Ariel                 SO Lawrence            5:25.00        
 68     74 fontes, gabriel               FR Amherst-Pelh        5:25.00        
 69   1327 McMorrow, Aidan               SO Quincy              5:25.50        
 70    429 Tjersland, Alex               SO Dartmouth           5:25.60        
 71   1217 McManus, Joseph               SO North Andove        5:28.50        
 72    715 Connor, Michael               SO Ipswich             5:29.90        
 73    538 LeShane, Joshua               SO Fitchburg           5:30.00        
 74   1628 Helm, Tom                     FR Walpole             5:30.00        
 75    723 Reale, Joseph                 FR Ipswich             5:30.46        
 76    364 Devaney, Andrew               SO Central Cath        5:34.00        
 77    899 Silveira, Marshall            FR Malden Catho        5:34.00        
 78    124 Wang, Andrew                  SO Andover             5:35.00        
 79   1039 Cloutier, Zach                SO Methuen             5:35.99        
 80   1750 Sheppard, Brian               SO Whitman-Hans        5:37.00        
 81    695 Simes, Cameron                FR Haverhill           5:37.10        
 82    233 Mahoney, Billy                FR Billerica           5:38.00        
 83   1534 Wilson, David                 FR Stoughton           5:38.38        
 84   1743 Almeida, Nathan               FR Whitman-Hans        5:39.00        
 85   1405 Stoller, Ben                  FR Sharon              5:40.10        
 86    953 Turner, Austin                FR Marlborough         5:40.52        
 87    336 Carr, Jackson                 FR Catholic Mem        5:41.00        
 88   1768 Kennedy, Ross                 SO Winchester          5:41.00        
 89   1764 Doel, Max                     FR Winchester          5:44.00        
 90    536 Dufour, Connor                SO Fitchburg           5:45.00        
 91   1833 Peralta, Kelvin               FR Lawrence            5:45.00        
 92    372 McQuade, Matt                 FR Central Cath        5:45.00        
 93   1249 Meltzer, George               SO Norwood             5:45.00        
 94    895 Macaulay, Walter              FR Malden Catho        5:46.00        
 95   1382 Patel, Anand                  FR Salem               5:47.00        
 96   1737 Campbell, Brendan             FR Weymouth            5:50.00        
 97   1558 Rogers, Tanner                SO Taunton             5:50.00        
 98   1326 Mahoney, Liam                 FR Quincy              5:51.20        
 99   1011 Beckshaw, Matthew             FR Medford             5:55.00        
100    236 Wallin, Jeff                  SO Billerica           5:57.00        
101   1244 Flemming, Jesse               FR Norwood             5:58.00        
102   1063 Ferraro, Chris                FR Minnechaug          5:59.61        
103    754 Knowles, Andrew               SO King Philip         6:00.00        
104    437 Ganham, Sam                   FR Doherty             6:00.00        
105   1799 Lundin, Christian             SO Woburn              6:02.00        
106    567 Bowhill, Billy                SO Framingham          6:02.00        
107    521 Rockwood, Nate                FR Falmouth            6:14.26        
108    480 O'Flaherty, Eric              SO Dracut              6:15.00        
109   1386 Weisberg, David               SO Salem               6:20.00        
110   1532 Oliviera, Jonathan            FR Stoughton           6:26.90        
111    955 Zagzoug, David                SO Marlborough         7:00.00        
112    140 Sanders, Will                 FR Arlington                NT        
113    158 Cao, Timothy                  SO Attleboro                NT        
114    155 Akers, Benjamin               SO Attleboro                NT        
115    138 O'Brien, John                 SO Arlington                NT        
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.88  1/4/2009    Emily Broyles, Mansfield HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1442 Hall, Dominque                SO Shrewsbury            41.80        
  2   1650 Wagenaar, Carlijn             SO Wellesley             43.20        
  3   1151 Fineman, Elizabeth            SO Newton South          44.24        
  4    990 Drohosky, Lauren              FR Masconomet            44.40        
  5      5 Faubert, Brianna              SO Acton-Boxbor          44.55        
  6   1279 Osborne, Basia                FR Oliver Ames           44.65        
  7     42 Moy, Alex                     SO Algonquin             45.00        
  8   1679 Pratt, Jessie                 SO Westfield             45.00        
  9    712 Wallis, Hannah                SO Ipswich               45.11        
 10    823 Guild, Eliza                  SO Lincoln-Sudb          45.14        
 11    861 McGuire, Alexa                FR Lowell                45.17        
 12    280 Franks, Cydney                SO Brockton              45.27        
 13   1699 Vining, Rachel                FR Westford Aca          45.35        
 14   1092 Gorodentsev, Anya             FR Needham               45.50        
 15   1437 Auzednbergs, Gabrielle        SO Shrewsbury            45.50        
 16    705 Calvani, Jill                 SO Ipswich               45.70        
 17   1019 Cespedes, Eladia              FR Methuen               45.80        
 18    298 Judge, Kyra                   SO Brookline             45.84        
 19   1266 Zaccheo, Allison              SO Notre Dame A          45.97        
 20   1652 Wells, Kyleigh                SO Wellesley             46.00        
 21    417 Mota, Marissa                 SO Dartmouth             46.10        
 22    262 Cross, Caroline               FR Braintree             46.18        
 23   1088 Cole, Isabel                  FR Needham               46.40        
 24     96 Grygiel, Courtney             FR Andover               46.45        
 25   1192 Mikayla, Guthrie              FR North Andove          46.60        
 26    967 Talanian, Jill                FR Marshfield            46.64        
 27    587 Hanley, Erin                  FR Franklin              46.64        
 28     87 Ameen, Hannah                 FR Andover               46.75        
 29     41 McCann, Abbie                 SO Algonquin             46.78        
 30    260 Balsamo, Marissa              SO Braintree             46.90        
 31   1268 Connly, Kat                   SO Oliver Ames           46.96        
 32   1058 Michaud, Kayla                SO Minnechaug            47.00        
 33   1786 McCarthy, Mary                SO Woburn                47.15        
 34    998 Pratt, Paige                  SO Masconomet            47.20        
 35   1331 Connelly, Kyra                FR Reading               47.20        
 36   1334 Iacoviello, Liz               FR Reading               47.20        
 37    858 Leahy, Sarah                  FR Lowell                47.25        
 38   1196 Sullivan, Victoria               North Andove          47.30        
 39    884 Potter, Rebecca               SO Lynn Classic          47.40        
 40    290 Buckner, Alia                 SO Brookline             47.45        
 41    882 Gaudet, Jennifer              FR Lynn Classic          47.50        
 42   1003 Allison, Olivia               FR Medford               47.50        
 43    791 Sillari, Catherine            SO Lexington             47.60        
 44     10 Howe, Meghan                  SO Acton-Boxbor          47.60        
 45   1576 Ricciardi, Mariessa           FR Wachusett             47.60        
 46   1028 Lemire, Amanda                SO Methuen               47.74        
 47    192 Matheson, Olivia              FR Belmont               47.80        
 48    824 Hinkle, Elise                 FR Lincoln-Sudb          47.87        
 49   1149 Delheim, Caroline             FR Newton South          47.94        
 50   1732 McLaughlin, Erin              FR Weymouth              48.00        
 51    912 Shield, Molly                 FR Mansfield             48.04        
 52    148 Dumornay, Jasmine             SO Attleboro             48.09        
 53    388 Sanborn, Micaela              SO Chelmsford            48.33        
 54    345 DePaulo, Taylor               FR Central Cath          48.40        
 55    346 Derrickson, Caitlin           SO Central Cath          48.40        
 56    676 Thomas, Kerin                 FR Haverhill             48.45        
 57   1723 Bell, Abby                    FR Weymouth              48.50        
 58    555 Levy, Isabelle                FR Framingham            48.50        
 59    736 MacAuliffe, Alysaa            SO King Philip           48.50        
 60   1365 Hijleh, Deema                 FR Salem                 48.60        
 61    963 Nielson, Christina            FR Marshfield            48.68        
 62    418 Pimental, Tara                SO Dartmouth             48.70        
 63   1121 Fournier, Sydney              FR New Bedford           48.70        
 64    186 Dionne, Alexandra             FR Belmont               48.71        
 65    153 Rollins-Santos, Janessa       SO Attleboro             49.00        
 66    462 Ramirez, Shannon              SO Dracut                49.00        
 67    320 Poindexter, Jordan            SO Cambridge Ri          49.00        
 68    792 Taudvin, Bryn                 SO Lexington             49.00        
 69   1487 Lima, Kaylee                  SO Somerville            49.10        
 70   1607 Jackson, Cassidy              FR Walpole               49.16        
 71     66 Simon, Elizabeth              FR Amherst-Pelh          49.20        
 72    383 Coughlin, Sarah               FR Chelmsford            49.21        
 73   1006 Flynn, Bailey                 FR Medford               49.50        
 74   1561 Amedee, Jess                  SO Tewksbury             49.80        
 75    588 Havens, Tatiana               FR Franklin              49.80        
 76   1464 Killeen, Mae                  FR Silver Lake           49.90        
 77   1776 Collins, Robyn                SO Woburn                49.92        
 78    524 Aldarondo, Dasia              FR Fitchburg             50.00        
 79    457 Lefebvre, Taylor              FR Dracut                50.00        
 80    533 Tiernan, Ailynn               SO Fitchburg             50.00        
 81    914 Weber, Hailey                 FR Mansfield             50.08        
 82   1461 Carley, Kendra                SO Silver Lake           50.20        
 83   1575 Nguyen, Linh                  FR Wachusett             50.20        
 84   1827 Topping, Elizabeth            FR Lawrence              50.50        
 85   1262 LeVangie, Tara                FR Notre Dame A          50.50        
 86   1696 Shah, Kavita                  FR Westford Aca          50.80        
 87   1489 Nakato, Catherine             FR Somerville            51.00        
 88    936 Condry, Colleen               SO Marlborough           51.10        
 89    548 Cohen, Kimberly               SO Framingham            51.10        
 90   1609 Keyes, Leah                   FR Walpole               51.17        
 91   1322 Cobble, Isabella              FR Quincy                51.30        
 92   1507 Collins, Delaney              FR Stoughton             51.32        
 93   1755 Heart, Maddie                 SO Winchester            52.00        
 94    642 Bejarano, Jasmina             SO Greater New           52.40        
 95    679 Zuber, Stephanie              FR Haverhill             52.46        
 96   1237 Kamma, Deepti                 FR Norwood               53.00        
 97   1235 Fabrizio, Isabella            FR Norwood               53.00        
 98    490 Jang, Jaeda                   FR Durfee                53.00        
 99    616 Legendre, Olivia              SO Gloucester            53.20        
100    648 Hurd, Ashley                  SO Greater New           53.30        
101   1373 Wiryo, Madelin                SO Salem                 54.50        
102   1298 Chez, Melissa                 SO Peabody               54.80        
103     56 Frank, Grace                  SO Amherst-Pelh          55.00        
104   1293 Anderlie, Evie                FR Peabody               55.00        
105   1826 Rodriguez, Ashley             SO Lawrence              55.00        
106    511 Quigg, Melissa                FR Falmouth              55.50        
107    939 Godere, Katelyn               FR Marlborough           56.10        
108    216 Oliva, Alyssa                 FR Billerica             58.60        
109   1506 Chery, Samantha               FR Stoughton             58.94        
110    489 Correia, Meagan               FR Durfee              1:02.00        
111    624 St. Cyr, Hannah               FR Gloucester          1:02.10        
112    127 Galvin, Gabi                  SO Arlington                NT        
113   1674 Grabiec, Alexandrea           SO Westfield                NT        
114   1417 Sudyka, Angelica              SO Shepherd Hil             NT        
115   1420 Wade, Sarah                   FR Shepherd Hil             NT        
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36.43  1/9/2011    Brian Sommers, Acton-Boxbor                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    443 Yiadom, Isaac                 SO Doherty               37.40        
  2    203 Sandvik, Christopher          SO Belmont               37.89        
  3   1820 Wheeler, Jack                 SO Xaverian Bro          37.90        
  4    337 Conrad, anif                  SO Catholic Mem          38.00        
  5    421 Biron, Ethan                  SO Dartmouth             38.20        
  6    915 Boisvert, Curtis              FR Mansfield             38.27        
  7    981 Sheridan, Pat                 SO Marshfield            38.50        
  8   1167 Erickson, Peter               SO Newton South          38.50        
  9    497 Alcer, Agosto                 SO Durfee                38.70        
 10   1339 Barros, Tristan               SO Reading               38.88        
 11   1109 Hall, Harry                   SO Needham               39.00        
 12   1169 Jamir, Salong                 FR Newton South          39.10        
 13   1840 Urena, Eddison                SO Lawrence              39.20        
 14   1049 Severino, Ruddy               SO Methuen               39.26        
 15    113 Greaves, Jesse                SO Andover               39.40        
 16   1704 Donaher, Liam                 SO Westford Aca          39.50        
 17    874 Mansaray, Musa                SO Lowell                39.50        
 18   1798 Jewett, Chris                 FR Woburn                39.60        
 19   1499 Jupiter, Anderson             SO Somerville            39.70        
 20    395 Brown, Connor                 FR Chelmsford            39.70        
 21    666 Woodbury, Domitri             SO Greater New           39.71        
 22   1810 Del Valle, Chris              FR Xaverian Bro          39.80        
 23     34 Wales, Adam                   FR Acton-Boxbor          39.80        
 24   1361 Waldron, Shawn                SO Saint John's          39.95        
 25    106 Cardillo, George              FR Andover               39.95        
 26   1135 Gibson, Daniel                FR Newton North          40.00        
 27    517 Kelly-Manning, Tyler          SO Falmouth              40.00        
 28   1586 DiPilla, Drew                 FR Wachusett             40.00        
 29    194 Abutaleb, Ibrahim             SO Belmont               40.05        
 30    228 Fulgoni, Steve                SO Billerica             40.20        
 31   1559 Ruiz, Nick                    SO Taunton               40.20        
 32   1739 McDonald, Henry               FR Weymouth              40.30        
 33   1351 Terry, Nathan                 SO Reading               40.38        
 34   1523 Gibb, Zach                    SO Stoughton             40.39        
 35    758 Robilard, Andrew              FR King Philip           40.50        
 36   1740 O'Brien, Tyler                SO Weymouth              40.50        
 37    972 Marobella, Kyle               SO Marshfield            40.50        
 38   1126 Martins, Chris                SO New Bedford           40.80        
 39    430 Valm, Alex                       Dartmouth             40.80        
 40   1353 Casey, Chris                  SO Saint John's          40.80        
 41   1492 Aldana, Diego                 SO Somerville            40.90        
 42   1316 McGrath, Sean                 SO Peabody               40.90        
 43   1406 Waugh, Sam                    SO Sharon                40.92        
 44    378 Wilson, Dan                   SO Central Cath          40.99        
 45   1308 Apostolides, David            SO Peabody               41.00        
 46    224 Benson, CJ                    SO Billerica             41.00        
 47    948 Deveau, Alec                  SO Marlborough           41.20        
 48    952 Oram, Stephan                 SO Marlborough           41.40        
 49    375 Santos, Bryce                 FR Central Cath          41.50        
 50    481 Orsula, Thomas                SO Dracut                41.50        
 51    599 Field, Derek                     Franklin              41.60        
 52    400 Lefebvre, Shawn               SO Chelmsford            41.60        
 53    918 Cooney, James                 SO Mansfield             41.78        
 54   1044 Lacroix, Evan                 SO Methuen               41.79        
 55    887 Loudihon, Romario             SO Lynn Classic          41.90        
 56   1114 Maslow, Aaron                 FR Needham               41.97        
 57   1654 Brannigan, Ross               SO Wellesley             42.00        
 58    276 Mitchell, Alonzo              FR Braintree             42.00        
 59   1661 Mauldin, Richard              SO Wellesley             42.00        
 60   1805 Stiffler, Brad                SO Woburn                42.00        
 61   1838 Rosario, Brain                FR Lawrence              42.00        
 62   1436 Zielinski, Alexander          SO Shepherd Hil          42.00        
 63    333 Shimizu, Christopher          FR Cambridge Ri          42.00        
 64    700 Zuber, Nick                   SO Haverhill             42.06        
 65   1551 Foti, Jarrett                 SO Taunton               42.20        
 66   1012 Colbert, Ryan                 SO Medford               42.20        
 67   1202 Flinn, Austin                 SO North Andove          42.28        
 68   1208 Hiller, Austin                SO North Andove          42.30        
 69    760 Tupper, Justin                SO King Philip           42.50        
 70    568 Cron, Matt                    FR Framingham            42.70        
 71    691 Oriach, Juanel                SO Haverhill             42.77        
 72   1519 Afonseca, Tevin               SO Stoughton             42.91        
 73    878 Riley, Brock                  SO Lowell                43.00        
 74   1744 Anthony, Caliri               SO Whitman-Hans          43.00        
 75   1745 Bickel, Darren                SO Whitman-Hans          43.00        
 76   1016 Rosato, Joseph                FR Medford               43.00        
 77   1283 Boone, Brandon                FR Oliver Ames           43.08        
 78   1589 Graham, Eli                   FR Wachusett             43.20        
 79    249 Rozanski, Ross                SO Boston Colle          43.28        
 80    659 Gouveia, Brandon              SO Greater New           43.50        
 81    239 Brook, Robert                 SO Boston Colle          43.53        
 82   1627 Ellis, Bobby                  SO Walpole               43.75        
 83    537 Duong, Tony                   SO Fitchburg             43.80        
 84   1387 Wigfall, Taran                FR Salem                 43.80        
 85     84 traester, johnathan           FR Amherst-Pelh          44.00        
 86     81 rock, michael                 SO Amherst-Pelh          44.00        
 87    339 Dalton, James                 FR Catholic Mem          44.00        
 88   1763 Dinardo, James                SO Winchester            44.00        
 89     32 Spero, Samuel                 SO Acton-Boxbor          44.00        
 90    543 Tran, Eric                    SO Fitchburg             44.00        
 91    900 Tormo, Joe                    FR Malden Catho          44.05        
 92    598 Etzel, Tyler                  SO Franklin              44.30        
 93    630 Dahlmer, Alex                 SO Gloucester            44.40        
 94    633 King, James                   SO Gloucester            44.50        
 95    308 Hopkins, Chris                FR Brookline             44.60        
 96   1455 Morana, Matt                  FR Shrewsbury            44.70        
 97    727 Whooley, Sean                 SO Ipswich               44.76        
 98   1454 Guerette, Bobby               SO Shrewsbury            44.90        
 99   1432 Mossa, Jeremy                 FR Shepherd Hil          45.00        
100    718 Grady, Christopher            FR Ipswich               45.00        
101    326 Demarris, Luc                 FR Cambridge Ri          45.00        
102   1719 Reedy, Aris                   SO Westford Aca          45.50        
103    312 Ozaki, Trent                  FR Brookline             45.50        
104    893 Kaestner, Lucas               SO Malden Catho          45.63        
105    564 Baker, Clayton                SO Framingham            45.80        
106    478 Lupien, Robert                FR Dracut                46.00        
107   1395 O'Neill, Sean                 SO Sharon                46.10        
108   1379 Kanani, Alesio                SO Salem                 46.10        
109   1637 Stedman, Jack                 SO Walpole               46.24        
110    846 Rhines, Tom                   FR Lincoln-Sudb          47.00        
111   1771 Shing, Eric                   FR Winchester            48.00        
112    160 Hodges, Matthew               SO Attleboro             48.64        
113    518 Kimo, Gilman                  SO Falmouth              49.50        
114    807 Kleppner, Matthew             SO Lexington                NT        
115    802 Hunter, Michael               FR Lexington                NT        
116    164 LaCasse, Evan                 SO Attleboro                NT        
117    137 Guion, Zack                   FR Arlington                NT        
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:36.56  1/5/1990    Becky Dennison, Lexington HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    150 Gulino, Elizabeth             FR Attleboro           1:40.96        
  2     99 Puccia, Lily                  FR Andover             1:43.01        
  3    193 Perkins, Sydney               SO Belmont             1:43.21        
  4   1145 Chaparala, Alekhya            SO Newton South        1:43.89        
  5    789 Manickas-Hill, Olivia         FR Lexington           1:43.90        
  6    816 Bisson, Brianna               SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:44.00        
  7    728 Bender, Gianna                FR King Philip         1:45.00        
  8    105 Van Antwerp, Emily            SO Andover             1:45.01        
  9   1543 Mendes, Dominique             SO Taunton             1:45.76        
 10    281 Onyeoziri, Chidera            SO Brockton            1:45.92        
 11   1276 McLaughlin, Darragh           FR Oliver Ames         1:46.55        
 12    464 Shepard, Kaylee               SO Dracut              1:47.00        
 13   1255 Dachille, Mary Claire         SO Notre Dame A        1:48.11        
 14     44 Owen, Bridget                 SO Algonquin           1:48.30        
 15    825 Kessler, Caroline             FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:48.80        
 16   1447 Orciuch, Hayley               SO Shrewsbury          1:48.90        
 17    781 Campbell, Paige               SO Lexington           1:48.90        
 18   1099 Oberle, Kira                  SO Needham             1:49.44        
 19    145 Coakley, Sarah                SO Attleboro           1:49.87        
 20   1579 Sutphen, Victoria             SO Wachusett           1:49.93        
 21   1440 Cody, Evelyn                  SO Shrewsbury          1:50.00        
 22   1408 Chamberlain, Haley            SO Shepherd Hil        1:50.00        
 23   1641 Gelotte, Leigh                FR Wellesley           1:50.00        
 24    277 Cardoso, Kyanna               FR Brockton            1:50.00        
 25    737 Machado, Erin                 FR King Philip         1:50.00        
 26    187 Frick, Lizzie                 FR Belmont             1:50.11        
 27    322 Schear, Ariela                SO Cambridge Ri        1:51.00        
 28      6 Glode, Emileigh               FR Acton-Boxbor        1:51.00        
 29   1032 McAndrew, Lauren              SO Methuen             1:51.00        
 30    610 Benson, Tess                  FR Gloucester          1:51.30        
 31    704 Brengle, Emily                SO Ipswich             1:52.00        
 32   1328 Bond, Sarah                   FR Reading             1:52.00        
 33    503 Dalton, Ally                  FR Falmouth            1:52.00        
 34    357 Sullivan, Kelly               SO Central Cath        1:52.00        
 35    547 Cohen, Katherine              FR Framingham          1:52.00        
 36   1036 Wehring, Emily                SO Methuen             1:52.00        
 37    966 Spitler, Kate                 SO Marshfield          1:52.52        
 38    301 Shashoua, Maya                SO Brookline           1:52.90        
 39   1673 Diltz, Karly                  FR Westfield           1:54.00        
 40    353 Lonneman, Brenna              SO Central Cath        1:54.00        
 41    674 Nauffts, Abigail              SO Haverhill           1:54.30        
 42     47 Seiple, Emily                 FR Algonquin           1:55.00        
 43    261 Byrne, Delia                  FR Braintree           1:55.00        
 44    995 Moffet, Margaret              SO Masconomet          1:55.00        
 45      7 Gonzales, Selena              FR Acton-Boxbor        1:55.00        
 46   1687 Cavanagh, Amy                 FR Westford Aca        1:55.00        
 47   1150 Eisenberg, Naomi              SO Newton South        1:55.10        
 48   1281 Williams, Hannah              FR Oliver Ames         1:55.10        
 49   1491 Spearing, Laxmi               SO Somerville          1:56.00        
 50    221 Wilder, Jessica               SO Billerica           1:56.60        
 51   1759 Wang, Jennifer                SO Winchester          1:57.00        
 52   1647 Smith, Anna                   SO Wellesley           1:57.00        
 53   1612 Lucas, Michele                SO Walpole             1:57.02        
 54   1054 Courtney, Madison             SO Minnechaug          1:57.24        
 55     71 Wolff-Landau, Nina            FR Amherst-Pelh        1:57.27        
 56     58 Hill, Nicole                  FR Amherst-Pelh        1:57.27        
 57   1096 Korostoff-Larsson, Olivia     SO Needham             1:57.48        
 58    706 Folan, Emily                  SO Ipswich             1:58.00        
 59   1681 Schmidt, Taylor               SO Westfield           1:58.00        
 60    881 CuoZzo, Krista                SO Lynn Classic        1:58.00        
 61   1537 Dias, Miranda                 FR Taunton             1:58.90        
 62    988 Donahue, Kylie                FR Masconomet          1:59.00        
 63    883 Ierardi, Jennifer             FR Lynn Classic        1:59.00        
 64   1783 Mandeville, Rachel            SO Woburn              1:59.00        
 65    578 Bailey, Allie                 SO Franklin            1:59.50        
 66    585 Frank, Haley                  FR Franklin            1:59.50        
 67    853 Cremin, Katie                 SO Lowell              1:59.59        
 68    528 Hilaire, Daphney              FR Fitchburg           1:59.75        
 69   1787 Mosko, Jacky                  SO Woburn              2:00.00        
 70   1608 Jenkins, Megan                SO Walpole             2:00.00        
 71   1299 Connors, Courtney             FR Peabody             2:00.10        
 72    561 Wagner, Rachel                FR Framingham          2:01.00        
 73   1733 Pelley, Sam                   FR Weymouth            2:02.00        
 74   1301 Dean, Carrera                 FR Peabody             2:02.40        
 75    385 Lapierre, Brenda              SO Chelmsford          2:02.58        
 76   1734 Powers, Olivia                FR Weymouth            2:04.00        
 77   1257 Dole, Amanda                  SO Notre Dame A        2:04.00        
 78    501 Bello, Sofia                  SO Falmouth            2:04.55        
 79   1488 Mei, Cindy                    SO Somerville          2:05.00        
 80    213 Gately, Sarah                 FR Billerica           2:05.00        
 81    416 Kim, Minji                    FR Dartmouth           2:05.00        
 82   1758 Rebentisch, Hannah            SO Winchester          2:05.00        
 83    856 Karabatsos, Hannah            SO Lowell              2:05.55        
 84   1186 Courtney, Benincasa           SO North Andove        2:05.80        
 85    493 Rockett, Megan                SO Durfee              2:06.00        
 86    673 Meserve, Alison               FR Haverhill           2:06.80        
 87    414 Forgue, Glenna                FR Dartmouth           2:08.00        
 88    647 Giard, Holley                 SO Greater New         2:08.00        
 89   1195 Sophia, Kitabjian             FR North Andove        2:09.00        
 90   1068 Drolet, Jess                  SO Natick              2:09.17        
 91   1517 Russell, Anna                 SO Stoughton           2:10.00        
 92    387 Morrisson, Meghan             SO Chelmsford          2:10.00        
 93   1513 McGaughey, Gina               SO Stoughton           2:10.00        
 94   1073 Schafer, Michelle             FR Natick              2:10.46        
 95    651 Vermette, Jessica             FR Greater New         2:14.00        
 96    619 Marnoto, Sabrina              FR Gloucester          2:14.10        
 97   1234 Erker, Kelly                  FR Norwood             2:16.00        
 98   1232 Cubelli, Sabrina              FR Norwood             2:16.00        
 99    296 Hui, Maggie                   SO Brookline           2:17.60        
100    942 Newell, Baylee                FR Marlborough         2:20.00        
101    943 Strella, Sam                  FR Marlborough         2:25.00        
102   1372 Willimson, Emma               SO Salem               2:29.00        
103   1362 Beauleiu, Rebecca             SO Salem               2:30.00        
104    130 Oulette, Meghan               SO Arlington                NT        
105   1419 Thibaud, Valerie              SO Shepherd Hil             NT        
106    264 Deems, Tori                   FR Braintree                NT        
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:23.55  1/5/1986    Mike Meaney, Woburn HS                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    843 Kerber, Joshua                SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:27.77        
  2    877 Richards, Tyler               SO Lowell              1:28.00        
  3    757 Roberts, Nick                 SO King Philip         1:28.80        
  4   1493 Brociner, Marcelo             SO Somerville          1:30.00        
  5   1348 Kwan, Tim                     SO Reading             1:30.34        
  6   1392 Gildersleeve, James           SO Sharon              1:30.52        
  7    229 Garmon, Peter                 FR Billerica           1:30.80        
  8    634 Kipruto, Calvin               SO Gloucester          1:31.00        
  9    601 Geromini, Jonathan            FR Franklin            1:31.00        
 10   1550 Collins, Damian                  Taunton             1:31.10        
 11   1066 Wells, Russel                 SO Minnechaug          1:31.53        
 12    871 Guilmette, Erik               SO Lowell              1:32.00        
 13    334 Stuart, James                 SO Cambridge Ri        1:32.00        
 14    743 Berdos, John                  FR King Philip         1:32.00        
 15    894 Kelly, Andrew                 SO Malden Catho        1:34.02        
 16   1085 Strout, David                 SO Natick              1:34.50        
 17   1317 Picardy, Cody                 SO Peabody             1:34.50        
 18   1346 Johnson, Dorian               FR Reading             1:34.80        
 19    133 Colemen, Christopher          SO Arlington           1:34.97        
 20    806 Kim, Justin                   FR Lexington           1:35.00        
 21    798 Casey, Daniel                 SO Lexington           1:35.00        
 22   1588 Fitzgerald, Tyler             SO Wachusett           1:35.00        
 23   1165 Costello, Michael             SO Newton South        1:35.00        
 24    163 Kisamore, Joseph              SO Attleboro           1:35.61        
 25    304 Brown, James                  SO Brookline           1:35.67        
 26   1751 Stephansky, Stephen           SO Whitman-Hans        1:36.00        
 27    848 Shew, Reilly                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:36.00        
 28   1172 Maher, Pat                    SO Newton South        1:36.20        
 29    689 McGlashen, Ryan               FR Haverhill           1:36.20        
 30    573 Joslin, Elias                 SO Framingham          1:36.64        
 31    120 Perry, Robert                 SO Andover             1:37.00        
 32   1084 Rodino, John                  SO Natick              1:37.50        
 33   1797 Hibbard, Ron                  SO Woburn              1:38.00        
 34    541 Reynoso, Diosmar              SO Fitchburg           1:38.00        
 35   1657 Frontero, Michael             SO Wellesley           1:38.00        
 36    916 Borborema, Victor             SO Mansfield           1:38.00        
 37    975 Parnell, Kenny                FR Marshfield          1:38.50        
 38    368 Fleury, Paul                  FR Central Cath        1:38.50        
 39    921 Friend, Aiden                 FR Mansfield           1:39.00        
 40   1548 Blanchard, Alex               SO Taunton             1:39.00        
 41    444 Zarimi, Sem                   SO Doherty             1:39.04        
 42   1811 Fallon, Rob                   SO Xaverian Bro        1:39.30        
 43   1818 Sultana, Evan                 SO Xaverian Bro        1:39.40        
 44    363 Connolly, John                SO Central Cath        1:39.50        
 45    245 Mastrocola, AJ                FR Boston Colle        1:39.80        
 46   1321 Wolff, Connor                 FR Peabody             1:39.90        
 47    210 Stievater, Colin              SO Belmont             1:40.00        
 48   1792 Bergeron, Max                 FR Woburn              1:40.00        
 49   1111 Jacobs, Lucas                 FR Needham             1:40.00        
 50   1115 Michelson, Justin             FR Needham             1:40.00        
 51   1433 Pratt, Brendan                SO Shepherd Hil        1:40.00        
 52    420 Almeida, Lucas                SO Dartmouth           1:40.10        
 53   1452 Afonso, Chris                 FR Shrewsbury          1:40.60        
 54     27 Mullen, Johathan              FR Acton-Boxbor        1:41.00        
 55   1660 Magee, Macon                  SO Wellesley           1:41.00        
 56    423 Davis, Evan                   FR Dartmouth           1:41.00        
 57    442 Roba, Sotir                   SO Doherty             1:41.58        
 58    576 Peschke, Nick                 SO Framingham          1:41.96        
 59    693 Penney, Evan                  SO Haverhill           1:42.20        
 60   1124 Eries, Matthew                FR New Bedford         1:42.60        
 61   1051 St. Hilaire, John             FR Methuen             1:42.60        
 62    248 Plouffe, William              FR Boston Colle        1:43.00        
 63    309 Kasu, Yared                   SO Brookline           1:43.00        
 64    116 Lyman, Dan                    SO Andover             1:43.00        
 65    637 Ronan, Wyatt                  SO Gloucester          1:43.23        
 66   1041 Godek, Shane                  FR Methuen             1:43.60        
 67    722 Perakis, James                FR Ipswich             1:44.00        
 68    499 Heneine, Joseph                  Durfee              1:44.00        
 69    660 Hoyle, Andrew                 SO Greater New         1:44.00        
 70    514 Child, Sam                    FR Falmouth            1:44.63        
 71   1457 Steinberg, Jacob              FR Shrewsbury          1:44.80        
 72   1354 Catalan, Jamie                SO Saint John's        1:45.00        
 73   1360 Swain, Sam                    SO Saint John's        1:45.00        
 74   1712 Manzi, Andrew                 SO Westford Aca        1:45.00        
 75    198 Grant, Riley                  FR Belmont             1:45.00        
 76    976 Patrolia, Marshall            FR Marshfield          1:45.60        
 77    605 Parece, Matthew               SO Franklin            1:45.70        
 78    259 Vides-Curnen, Emilio          FR Boston Latin        1:45.89        
 79    951 McCabe, Rob                   SO Marlborough         1:45.90        
 80    658 Demello, Tyler                SO Greater New         1:46.00        
 81   1427 Hutchinson, Dan               SO Shepherd Hil        1:48.00        
 82    717 Galoski, Jackson              FR Ipswich             1:48.00        
 83   1134 Galgano, Ben                  SO Newton North        1:48.00        
 84   1139 Sava, John                    FR Newton North        1:48.00        
 85   1710 Libby, Sam                    SO Westford Aca        1:48.50        
 86   1215 Martin, Christopher           SO North Andove        1:48.50        
 87   1248 McDonough, John               SO Norwood             1:48.51        
 88   1631 Martin, Jimmy                 SO Walpole             1:49.00        
 89    257 Lok, Matthew                  FR Boston Latin        1:49.06        
 90   1245 Gaetani, Nick                 SO Norwood             1:49.09        
 91     86 young, ethan                  FR Amherst-Pelh        1:50.00        
 92     17 Cullen, Derek                 SO Acton-Boxbor        1:50.00        
 93   1632 Orsi, Mike                    FR Walpole             1:50.00        
 94    223 Barbas, Nick                  FR Billerica           1:51.20        
 95    954 Whitmore, Matt                SO Marlborough         1:52.00        
 96   1533 Tullis, Tim                   SO Stoughton           1:52.30        
 97   1375 Duffin, Chase                 SO Salem               1:54.00        
 98   1393 Glassman, Corey               SO Sharon              1:54.10        
 99   1220 Ryan, Zachary                 SO North Andove        1:54.30        
100     72 brodigan, liam                FR Amherst-Pelh        1:55.00        
101    890 Bagley, Dylan                 FR Malden Catho        1:58.00        
102   1380 MaCarthy, Will                FR Salem               2:00.00        
103   1526 Irons, Antonio                FR Stoughton           2:00.50        
104    515 Erdman, Griffin               FR Falmouth            2:01.63        
105    136 Gallini, Ben                  FR Arlington                NT        
106    468 Caizzi, David                 SO Dracut                   NT        
107    170 Semple, Kevin                 SO Attleboro                NT        
108    486 Thomas, Josh                  SO Dracut                   NT        
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:04.03  1/9/2011    Lauren Hagen, Franklin                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1680 Rockwal, Caleigh              FR Westfield           2:40.00        
  2    319 Halprin-Adams, Maya           FR Cambridge Ri        3:03.00        
  3   1025 Haq, Marwah                   SO Methuen             3:07.93        
  4   1598 Conti, Gina                   SO Walpole             3:10.02        
  5    830 Miller, Bryn                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        3:13.00        
  6     93 Draper, Sophie                SO Andover             3:15.00        
  7   1278 Newman, Emily                 SO Oliver Ames         3:15.31        
  8   1159 Rhatigan, Anna                SO Newton South        3:15.81        
  9    254 Violich, Ava                  SO Boston Latin        3:15.91        
 10    591 Knous, Caroline               SO Franklin            3:18.00        
 11    827 Lustig, Dori                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        3:18.00        
 12    668 Broderick, Meaghan            SO Haverhill           3:18.90        
 13    961 Gaeta, Olivia                 FR Marshfield          3:19.48        
 14    191 Lenef, Julia                  SO Belmont             3:19.70        
 15    864 Richards, Marissa             SO Lowell              3:20.00        
 16    957 Condon, Katie                 SO Marshfield          3:20.37        
 17    677 Wise, Samantha                SO Haverhill           3:21.40        
 18    560 Taylor, Jessica               SO Framingham          3:24.00        
 19    349 Gillis, Hannah                SO Central Cath        3:25.00        
 20     16 Ying, Jessie                  FR Acton-Boxbor        3:25.00        
 21   1091 Fernandez, Megan              FR Needham             3:25.00        
 22     11 Litterio, Tristan             SO Acton-Boxbor        3:25.00        
 23     89 Benson, Natalie               FR Andover             3:25.01        
 24   1725 Carney, Alycia                SO Weymouth            3:25.50        
 25    594 Reilly, Amanda                SO Franklin            3:25.50        
 26   1777 D'Addario, Gina               FR Woburn              3:27.87        
 27    741 Weir, Olivia                  FR King Philip         3:29.00        
 28   1504 Berkowsky, Rachel             SO Stoughton           3:29.71        
 29    788 Lukez, Stephanie              FR Lexington           3:30.00        
 30    730 Daly, Jess                    SO King Philip         3:30.00        
 31    278 Fofana, Fanta                 FR Brockton            3:30.00        
 32    410 Carney, Morgan                SO Dartmouth           3:30.00        
 33    381 Burgess, Kate                 SO Chelmsford          3:30.00        
 34    358 Tovey, Catie                  SO Central Cath        3:30.00        
 35   1780 Kelly, Yanni                  FR Woburn              3:31.27        
 36    495 Stasz, Allison                SO Durfee              3:32.00        
 37    620 O'Maley, Kenna                SO Gloucester          3:32.80        
 38    613 DeLouise, Corrine             SO Gloucester          3:33.40        
 39   1686 Callon, Charlotte             SO Westford Aca        3:33.80        
 40    463 Shepard, Karina               SO Dracut              3:33.90        
 41   1563 Boudreau, Olivia              SO Tewksbury           3:35.50        
 42   1541 Maki, Jessica                 FR Taunton             3:36.00        
 43   1460 Bowden, Mackenzie             SO Silver Lake         3:36.00        
 44   1305 Merchant, Julia               FR Peabody             3:36.00        
 45   1724 Campbell, Hannah              FR Weymouth            3:36.50        
 46   1303 Hartigan, Siobhan             SO Peabody             3:37.00        
 47    986 Careri, Jenna                 SO Masconomet          3:37.00        
 48   1155 Moskowitz, Sarah              FR Newton South        3:37.50        
 49   1502 Barkey, Shannon               FR Stoughton           3:37.87        
 50    713 Zampitella, Annie             FR Ipswich             3:38.00        
 51   1483 Hernandez, Delmi              FR Somerville          3:40.00        
 52   1642 Hanron, Olivia                FR Wellesley           3:40.00        
 53    709 Robishaw, Brooke              FR Ipswich             3:40.00        
 54   1059 Welch, Stephanie              SO Minnechaug          3:41.98        
 55   1753 Chan, Vanessa                 SO Winchester          3:43.00        
 56     69 Vagedes-Plavcan, Emma         FR Amherst-Pelh        3:44.15        
 57    299 Ordonez, Sofia                SO Brookline           3:44.48        
 58   1238 Keady, Alana                  SO Norwood             3:45.00        
 59   1271 Downes, Lena                  SO Oliver Ames         3:45.00        
 60   1643 Johnston, Kimberly            SO Wellesley           3:45.00        
 61    392 Villanova, Julia              SO Chelmsford          3:45.00        
 62   1071 Maxwell, Maisy                SO Natick              3:45.00        
 63   1024 Hanson, Jordan                FR Methuen             3:45.80        
 64   1119 Amaral, Brianna               SO New Bedford         3:46.90        
 65   1610 Lawton, Kathryn               FR Walpole             3:47.00        
 66    251 Moya, Emily                   FR Boston Latin        3:47.45        
 67    558 Skinnion, Nicole              FR Framingham          3:48.00        
 68    992 Frasca, Haley                 SO Masconomet          3:49.00        
 69    911 Shachat, Jessica              SO Mansfield           3:50.00        
 70    901 Affanato, Alex                SO Mansfield           3:50.00        
 71   1197 Tarja, Nelson                 FR North Andove        3:50.00        
 72   1463 Kearny, Michelle              SO Silver Lake         3:53.00        
 73   1479 Conte, Celia                     Somerville          3:55.00        
 74   1101 Rayment, Haley                SO Needham             3:58.00        
 75   1233 Doherty, Kelsie               FR Norwood             3:58.00        
 76     67 Sullivan, Cornelia            FR Amherst-Pelh        3:58.71        
 77    413 Dang, DeAnna                  SO Dartmouth           3:59.00        
 78    220 Ulcena, Maesha                FR Billerica           3:59.00        
 79   1183 Alyssa, Dalton                FR North Andove        4:00.00        
 80    146 Daggett, Ashley               FR Attleboro           4:03.64        
 81    646 Frapea, Brittany              SO Greater New         4:04.00        
 82   1070 Kenneddy, Sam                 SO Natick              4:06.13        
 83    147 Daggett, Courtney             FR Attleboro           4:14.78        
 84    652 Young, Rebecca                SO Greater New         4:20.00        
 85     45 Partridge, Maddie             SO Algonquin                NT        
 86     53 Waterman, Alyssa              FR Algonquin                NT        
 87   1004 Buelto, Ariana                FR Medford                  NT        
 88   1409 Gevry, Kaitlin                FR Shepherd Hil             NT        
 89   1120 Bucknell, Ellie               SO New Bedford              NT        
 90    132 Wood, Julia                   SO Arlington                NT        
 91   1672 Conklin, Rachel               SO Westfield                NT        
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:35.75  1/3/2004    David Polgar, Newton North HS              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1137 Montague, Gabe                SO Newton North        2:40.00        
  2    275 keane, billy                  SO Braintree           2:47.60        
  3   1662 Mears, Joseph                 SO Wellesley           2:48.00        
  4   1284 Copley, Britton               SO Oliver Ames         2:48.74        
  5   1656 Freniere, Christian           SO Wellesley           2:49.00        
  6     21 Grigsby, Cole                 SO Acton-Boxbor        2:50.00        
  7    329 oumer, Samih                  FR Cambridge Ri        2:50.00        
  8    401 Murphy, Kevin                 FR Chelmsford          2:51.00        
  9   1796 Ercolini, Josh                SO Woburn              2:51.00        
 10   1591 Juchno, Andrew                FR Wachusett           2:52.00        
 11    834 Adams, Nick                   FR Lincoln-Sudb        2:54.00        
 12   1629 Kelland, Jon                  SO Walpole             2:54.86        
 13    928 Murphy, Jimmy                 SO Mansfield           2:55.10        
 14   1086 Wester, Eric                  SO Natick              2:55.50        
 15   1175 Shapiro, Luke                 FR Newton South        2:57.00        
 16    845 McDonald, Ben                 SO Lincoln-Sudb        2:57.00        
 17    751 Hogan, Pete                   FR King Philip         2:57.00        
 18   1285 Gardner, Cameron              FR Oliver Ames         2:57.15        
 19   1717 Mulcahy, Andrew               SO Westford Aca        2:57.30        
 20   1402 Rosen, Yardin                 SO Sharon              2:57.66        
 21   1163 Balkema, Grant                SO Newton South        2:58.00        
 22   1500 Ma, Kevin                     SO Somerville          2:58.00        
 23   1476 Stafford, Tyler               SO Silver Lake         2:58.10        
 24   1341 Cozzi, Ray                    SO Reading             2:58.31        
 25   1083 Maichen, Mike                 FR Natick              2:58.50        
 26   1048 Pavao, Cameron                FR Methuen             2:58.80        
 27    208 Siracusa, Tim                 FR Belmont             2:59.00        
 28   1595 Scanlon, Liam                 SO Wachusett           2:59.00        
 29   1038 Allen, Devin                  FR Methuen             2:59.10        
 30    813 Rosenberg, Mark               FR Lexington           3:00.00        
 31    868 Dolan, Nicholas               FR Lowell              3:00.00        
 32    440 Mohamed, Aube                 SO Doherty             3:00.00        
 33   1130 Butterton, Adrian             SO Newton North        3:00.00        
 34    121 Sonberg, Justin               SO Andover             3:00.00        
 35   1527 Lockhart, David               FR Stoughton           3:00.17        
 36    122 Surehan, Kyle                 SO Andover             3:00.22        
 37   1117 Strollo, Jack                 FR Needham             3:00.39        
 38    166 Mercier, Kyle                 SO Attleboro           3:00.41        
 39   1320 Vieira, Manny                 SO Peabody             3:01.10        
 40   1521 DeNapoli, Alec                SO Stoughton           3:01.14        
 41    284 Perry, Peter                  SO Brockton            3:03.00        
 42    316 Smolsky, Daniel               SO Brookline           3:03.00        
 43   1560 Shurtleff, Nick               SO Taunton             3:03.10        
 44    342 Wadsworth, Justin             FR Catholic Mem        3:05.00        
 45   1795 D'Amico, Frank                FR Woburn              3:05.00        
 46    242 Feeney, Noel                  SO Boston Colle        3:05.00        
 47    875 McDermott, Daniel             FR Lowell              3:05.00        
 48   1110 Howes, Derek                  FR Needham             3:05.00        
 49    306 Goroff, Ethan                 FR Brookline           3:05.00        
 50    801 Honda, Ryotaro                SO Lexington           3:05.00        
 51   1311 Cordeiro, Erico               FR Peabody             3:05.20        
 52    441 Rapi, Etjon                   SO Doherty             3:06.00        
 53    631 Eaton, Cody                   FR Gloucester          3:06.00        
 54    750 Heyer, Jack                   FR King Philip         3:07.00        
 55   1224 Varoutsos, Matthew            SO North Andove        3:07.81        
 56   1243 Buckley, Tim                  FR Norwood             3:07.89        
 57    240 Cosentino, Nick               FR Boston Colle        3:08.00        
 58   1742 Young, Max                    FR Weymouth            3:08.00        
 59    209 Stadler, James                SO Belmont             3:08.00        
 60    406 Russell-Benoit, Ethan         SO Chelmsford          3:08.00        
 61   1716 Mitrano-Tower, Patrick        SO Westford Aca        3:08.20        
 62    604 Olsson, Francis               FR Franklin            3:08.60        
 63   1624 Barry, John                   SO Walpole             3:08.94        
 64   1340 Baynes, Patrick               SO Reading             3:09.70        
 65    285 Rich, Dylan                   SO Brockton            3:10.00        
 66    540 Peterson, Zac                 SO Fitchburg           3:10.00        
 67    892 Curran, Matt                  FR Malden Catho        3:10.00        
 68   1435 Tarasiak, Shawn               FR Shepherd Hil        3:10.00        
 69    625 Carpenter, Dan                FR Gloucester          3:10.00        
 70   1324 He, Wei                       FR Quincy              3:10.20        
 71    973 McManus, Kevin                SO Marshfield          3:10.40        
 72   1453 Curran, Michael               SO Shrewsbury          3:10.40        
 73    970 Grable, Kyle                  FR Marshfield          3:10.50        
 74   1061 Boyd, Tanis                   FR Minnechaug          3:10.55        
 75    597 Chaffee, Ben                  FR Franklin            3:10.80        
 76    924 Jankowski, Ben                FR Mansfield           3:11.00        
 77    688 Lopez, Juan                   SO Haverhill           3:11.10        
 78    256 Kriesberg, Mike               SO Boston Latin        3:14.23        
 79    565 Blake, Rob                    SO Framingham          3:15.00        
 80     80 randall, sam                  FR Amherst-Pelh        3:15.00        
 81    653 Bowers, Kennth                SO Greater New         3:15.00        
 82    944 Allen, Chris                  FR Marlborough         3:16.00        
 83    476 Lane, Keegan                  SO Dracut              3:18.00        
 84   1213 Logan, Peter                  FR North Andove        3:19.50        
 85    656 Connor, Liam                  SO Greater New         3:20.00        
 86    340 Deluca, Ben                   FR Catholic Mem        3:20.00        
 87   1376 Embick, Dal                   FR Salem               3:24.00        
 88    519 Koontz, Neil                  FR Falmouth            3:25.00        
 89    471 Corcoran, Alexander           FR Dracut              3:25.00        
 90    500 Souza, James                     Durfee              3:25.00        
 91    563 Apostol, Owen                 FR Framingham          3:25.00        
 92     76 kayser-hirsh, noah            FR Amherst-Pelh        3:25.00        
 93   1429 Kobel, Patrick                FR Shepherd Hil        3:25.00        
 94    681 Faucher, Devin                FR Haverhill           3:26.00        
 95    367 Famiglieti, Matt              SO Central Cath        3:26.00        
 96    361 Cai, Sam                      SO Central Cath        3:28.70        
 97   1015 Ramasci, Domenic              FR Medford             3:29.00        
 98    891 Cook, Paul                    FR Malden Catho        3:30.00        
 99   1250 Porter, Daniel                SO Norwood             3:30.06        
100    726 Waters, Brennan               FR Ipswich             3:36.00        
101    516 Gage, Michael                 SO Falmouth            3:38.50        
102    424 McArthur, Drew                FR Dartmouth           3:39.10        
103   1837 Rivera, Cesar                 SO Lawrence            3:40.00        
104   1397 Peltz, Ben                    SO Sharon              3:40.50        
105   1829 Carabello, D'Shawn            SO Lawrence            3:45.00        
106     25 Kline, Gabe                   FR Acton-Boxbor        3:45.00        
107   1384 Robinson, Jared               FR Salem               3:46.00        
108    139 Putman, Gabe                  SO Arlington                NT        
109    135 Duke, Conner                  SO Arlington                NT        
110    169 Pouv, Corey                   SO Attleboro                NT        
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.31  1/17/1997   Elizabeth Tubbs, Boston Latin HS             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    318 Fisher, Sydney                FR Cambridge Ri           7.33        
  2    178 Henson, Amanda                SO Barnstable             7.41        
  3   1002 White, Kaleigh                SO Masconomet             7.50        
  4    885 Wargo, Anna                   FR Lynn Classic           7.50        
  5   1264 Reilly, Amanda                SO Notre Dame A           7.53        
  6    103 Soucy, Micaela                SO Andover                7.65        
  7   1699 Vining, Rachel                FR Westford Aca           7.65        
  8   1646 Ryan, Emily                   SO Wellesley              7.68        
  9    903 Broyles, Abby                 FR Mansfield              7.70        
 10    940 Grace, Cassidy                SO Marlborough            7.80        
 11    269 McInnis, Alex                 SO Braintree              7.85        
 12    190 Krafian, Nairi                SO Belmont                7.85        
 13    282 Simpson, Nikayla              SO Brockton               7.86        
 14     15 Tanimura, Rui                 SO Acton-Boxbor           7.87        
 15     37 Bourdon, Maggie               FR Algonquin              7.90        
 16    984 Balek, Dana                   SO Masconomet             7.90        
 17    250 Barnwell, Kennedy             SO Boston Latin           7.95        
 18     95 Gamache, Jillian              FR Andover                7.95        
 19   1253 Balcom, Alexandra             SO Notre Dame A           7.97        
 20   1621 Small-Brown, Savonna          SO Walpole                7.97        
 21    956 Clapp, Abigail                FR Marshfield             7.99        
 22     54 Allen, Nina                   SO Amherst-Pelh           8.00        
 23    317 Eugene, Mirlande              FR Cambridge Ri           8.00        
 24   1100 Ojini, Blessing               SO Needham                8.00        
 25   1682 Seymour, Chrissy              SO Westfield              8.00        
 26     46 Rousseau, Mary                FR Algonquin              8.00        
 27   1482 Harrington, Shianne           SO Somerville             8.00        
 28    432 Ralston, Kayla                SO Dennis-Yarmo           8.01        
 29   1573 Fitzgerald, Colleen           SO Wachusett              8.03        
 30    189 Handte-Reine, Anna            FR Belmont                8.03        
 31     55 Brown, Kanya                  FR Amherst-Pelh           8.03        
 32   1095 Johnson, Jasmine              SO Needham                8.07        
 33   1191 Megan, McCann                 FR North Andove           8.10        
 34   1785 Manzi, Adrianna               SO Woburn                 8.10        
 35   1480 Desaulniers, Miranda          FR Somerville             8.10        
 36   1648 Suneby, Emma                  SO Wellesley              8.10        
 37    431 O'Dea, Tori                   SO Dennis-Yarmo           8.11        
 38    268 McDevitt, Adriana             FR Braintree              8.12        
 39    729 Coppola, Shauna               SO King Philip            8.13        
 40    419 Santos, Caterina              SO Dartmouth              8.15        
 41   1240 Murphy, Jessica               SO Norwood                8.16        
 42   1193 Olivia, Robinson              FR North Andove           8.20        
 43     14 Robertson, Nicole             FR Acton-Boxbor           8.20        
 44   1823 Clarke, Taylor                SO Lawrence               8.20        
 45    559 Stearns, Anna                 FR Framingham             8.20        
 46   1307 White, Chelsey                FR Peabody                8.20        
 47    785 Grunfeld, Noam                SO Lexington              8.20        
 48    611 Buckley, Timia                FR Gloucester             8.20        
 49   1148 Cullen, Katherine             FR Newton South           8.21        
 50   1690 Eliopoulos, Caroline          SO Westford Aca           8.22        
 51    707 Henderson, Marley             FR Ipswich                8.30        
 52    787 Iuliano, Maria                FR Lexington              8.30        
 53    562 Wright, Michaela              SO Framingham             8.30        
 54    181 Remie, Amanda                 SO Barnstable             8.30        
 55   1775 Cirone, Kristi                FR Woburn                 8.30        
 56   1462 Carley, Taryn                 FR Silver Lake            8.31        
 57    291 Chan, Maya                    FR Brookline              8.33        
 58   1510 Joyce, Brittany               SO Stoughton              8.33        
 59    151 Ortega, Emily                 SO Attleboro              8.34        
 60    960 Fleming, Kassidy              FR Marshfield             8.35        
 61    580 Conley, Erin                  FR Franklin               8.40        
 62   1147 Cho, Esther                   SO Newton South           8.40        
 63    832 Ziter, Gabrialle              FR Lincoln-Sudb           8.40        
 64   1824 Luu, Tran                     FR Lawrence               8.40        
 65    141 Akinyemi, Alexa               SO Attleboro              8.43        
 66   1274 Jones-Fernandes, Imani        SO Oliver Ames            8.44        
 67    854 Desruisseaux, Jess            FR Lowell                 8.49        
 68   1330 Connelly, Caitlin             SO Reading                8.50        
 69    711 Vasiliades, Natasha           FR Ipswich                8.50        
 70   1122 Nacimento, Damani             SO New Bedford            8.54        
 71    670 Collins, Yonnie               SO Haverhill              8.55        
 72    590 Kane, Gabrielle               SO Franklin               8.60        
 73    354 Marks, Alexandra              SO Central Cath           8.60        
 74    644 Dauphin, Angelique            FR Greater New            8.60        
 75   1035 Wallace, Caitlyn              SO Methuen                8.60        
 76   1075 Strand, Elizabeth             FR Natick                 8.61        
 77   1547 Swenson, Calley               SO Taunton                8.62        
 78    389 Shinnick, Bronwin             FR Chelmsford             8.64        
 79   1761 Wilson, Susan                 SO Winchester             8.65        
 80    860 McCarthy, Jordan              SO Lowell                 8.67        
 81   1728 Lebarron, Tess                FR Weymouth               8.70        
 82    831 Riley, Deneysha               SO Lincoln-Sudb           8.70        
 83    934 Boxell, Jennifer              SO Marlborough            8.70        
 84   1337 McInerney, Molly              FR Reading                8.70        
 85    650 Mendoza, Viana                FR Greater New            8.70        
 86    612 Curcuru, Quiana               SO Gloucester             8.70        
 87   1726 Goodwin, Kira                 FR Weymouth               8.70        
 88   1026 Harrington, Kayla             FR Methuen                8.70        
 89   1505 Bontempts, Lisa               SO Stoughton              8.71        
 90    297 James, Taylor                 FR Brookline              8.74        
 91    459 Murphy, Vasia                 FR Dracut                 8.75        
 92    505 Fraser-Kulis, Molly           FR Falmouth               8.78        
 93    678 Yates, Emma                   SO Haverhill              8.79        
 94   1622 Valenti, Lauren Kate          FR Walpole                8.80        
 95   1762 Wong, Christina               SO Winchester             8.80        
 96   1571 Bitar, Natasha                FR Wachusett              8.83        
 97   1239 LaVoye, Juliette              FR Norwood                8.90        
 98    352 Hernandez, Julia              SO Central Cath           8.90        
 99    450 Goodwin, Kelsey               FR Dracut                 8.91        
100    492 Rego, Kristine                FR Durfee                 8.95        
101   1269 DeCoste, Erin                 SO Oliver Ames            9.00        
102    529 Lussier, Emily                FR Fitchburg              9.00        
103   1415 Roy, Kaycee                   SO Shepherd Hil           9.00        
104    526 Duong, Sandy                  FR Fitchburg              9.00        
105    394 Zouzas, Soteria               SO Chelmsford             9.00        
106   1465 Nessralla, Christina          FR Silver Lake            9.04        
107    412 Cotta, Tyler                  SO Dartmouth              9.05        
108   1297 Boga, Nadia                   SO Peabody                9.10        
109    219 Smith, Afrikah                FR Billerica              9.20        
110   1371 Towey, Kathern                FR Salem                  9.70        
111    509 Moore, Mariana                FR Falmouth               9.85        
112    218 Rocha, Raabe                  SO Billerica              9.90        
113   1368 Mullan, Amanda                FR Salem                  9.90        
114    735 Lyon, Ellery                  SO King Philip           10.30        
115    488 Cipollini, Caroline           SO Durfee                10.56        
116    131 Rehman, Ammarah               FR Arlington                NT        
117   1007 Goncalves, Kly                FR Medford                  NT        
118    126 Doherty, Kathleen             SO Arlington                NT        
119   1676 Jones, Mackenzie              FR Westfield                NT        
120   1009 O'Rourke, Korey               FR Medford                  NT        
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.53  1/5/2008    Chris McConnell, Andover HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    238 Biggs, William                SO Boston Colle           6.77        
  2   1426 Goddard, Zachary              SO Shepherd Hil           6.80        
  3    889 Scuzzarella, Brad             SO Lynn Classic           6.90        
  4    661 Martin, Brady                 SO Greater New            6.90        
  5    498 Cohen, Nick                   FR Durfee                 6.90        
  6   1585 Cote, Sorsor                  FR Wachusett              6.90        
  7   1594 Owusu, Michael                SO Wachusett              6.91        
  8   1128 Trench, Luis                  SO New Bedford            6.94        
  9   1428 Jachimczyk, Jacob             SO Shepherd Hil           7.00        
 10   1767 Jiang, Shang U                SO Winchester             7.01        
 11   1164 Bavly, Ben                    FR Newton South           7.01        
 12   1702 Bodemann, Chad                SO Westford Aca           7.05        
 13     35 Wang, Jimmy                   SO Acton-Boxbor           7.05        
 14     19 Douglas, Zachary              FR Acton-Boxbor           7.08        
 15    838 Crowell, Tristan              FR Lincoln-Sudb           7.09        
 16    654 Clough, Kristopher            SO Greater New            7.10        
 17    398 D'Auria, Jeff                 SO Chelmsford             7.10        
 18   1495 DiNatale, Mark                SO Somerville             7.10        
 19   1804 Parceiro, Paul                SO Woburn                 7.10        
 20   1076 Boynton, Andrew               SO Natick                 7.10        
 21   1803 Nguyen, Anthony               SO Woburn                 7.10        
 22    805 Kang, Woojin                  FR Lexington              7.11        
 23    110 Epstein, Dylan                SO Andover                7.12        
 24    719 Jean-Charles, Alexander       SO Ipswich                7.14        
 25    749 Hamilton, Liam                FR King Philip            7.14        
 26   1350 Sosa, Luis                    FR Reading                7.15        
 27   1043 Kabuthia, Collins             SO Methuen                7.16        
 28    847 Sadowsky, Michael             SO Lincoln-Sudb           7.19        
 29   1665 Russell, Connor               SO Wellesley              7.19        
 30    237 Antoine, Adriel               SO Boston Colle           7.20        
 31    325 Boateng, Charles              SO Cambridge Ri           7.20        
 32    534 Bamgbose, Emmanuel            SO Fitchburg              7.20        
 33   1451 Abasciano, Mike               FR Shrewsbury             7.20        
 34    404 Phillipon, Nick               FR Chelmsford             7.20        
 35    866 Coury, Nicolau                FR Lowell                 7.20        
 36   1659 Kuchenbecker, Tyler           SO Wellesley              7.21        
 37    118 McCullough, Connor            FR Andover                7.22        
 38    272 Carson, Chris                 SO Braintree              7.22        
 39   1552 Foti, Mike                    FR Taunton                7.25        
 40   1347 Kane, Tim                     FR Reading                7.27        
 41   1520 Baugh, Malachi                SO Stoughton              7.27        
 42   1553 Gibson, Terrence              FR Taunton                7.28        
 43    273 Chu, Damian                   SO Braintree              7.30        
 44    867 Cullen, Shyheim               FR Lowell                 7.30        
 45   1314 Gross, Zachary                   Peabody                7.30        
 46    577 Torres, Tiago                 FR Framingham             7.32        
 47    230 Harris, Kevin                 SO Billerica              7.32        
 48   1162 Alexander, Jacob              SO Newton South           7.39        
 49   1749 Schneider, Richard            SO Whitman-Hans           7.39        
 50    971 Joyal, Ben                    SO Marshfield             7.40        
 51   1082 Lunn, Chris                   SO Natick                 7.40        
 52   1222 Skarbelis, Michael            SO North Andove           7.40        
 53    756 Mignacca, Rickey              SO King Philip            7.40        
 54    173 Sweeney, Cameron              SO Attleboro              7.40        
 55   1828 Calzada, Eliezer              SO Lawrence               7.40        
 56   1352 Beauregard, D.J.              FR Saint John's           7.41        
 57   1107 Bernard, John                 FR Needham                7.44        
 58   1407 Xu, Eddie                     SO Sharon                 7.44        
 59   1524 Green, Lennox                 SO Stoughton              7.44        
 60    343 Weathers, Deavon              FR Catholic Mem           7.44        
 61    359 Balsamo, Michael              FR Central Cath           7.44        
 62    983 Wood, Jordan                  SO Marshfield             7.48        
 63    629 Curcuru, John                 SO Gloucester             7.49        
 64    283 Healy, Patrick                SO Brockton               7.50        
 65    335 Ward, Kevin                   SO Cambridge Ri           7.50        
 66   1766 Hodges, Benjamin              SO Winchester             7.50        
 67    311 Moon, Michael                 SO Brookline              7.50        
 68   1471 Keeley, Tyler                 FR Silver Lake            7.50        
 69   1494 Cafer, Guilherme              SO Somerville             7.50        
 70     78 leith, aidan                  FR Amherst-Pelh           7.50        
 71     73 espinoza-Rosa, melvin         SO Amherst-Pelh           7.50        
 72    535 Cavaco, Quinn                 SO Fitchburg              7.50        
 73   1831 Gil, John                     FR Lawrence               7.50        
 74   1290 Moynihan, Matt                   Oliver Ames            7.51        
 75   1116 Riley, Colin                  SO Needham                7.52        
 76   1288 Matier, Isaiah                SO Oliver Ames            7.55        
 77    172 Shultz, Donald                FR Attleboro              7.60        
 78   1318 Schweizer, Matt               SO Peabody                7.60        
 79   1474 Murphy, David                 FR Silver Lake            7.60        
 80   1706 Gross, Zach                   SO Westford Aca           7.60        
 81   1355 Curley, Jack                  SO Saint John's           7.60        
 82    422 Cabral, Steve                 SO Dartmouth              7.61        
 83    287 Vacca, Dean                   SO Brockton               7.63        
 84    926 Lewis, Nigel                  SO Mansfield              7.64        
 85    900 Tormo, Joe                    FR Malden Catho           7.66        
 86    426 Remy-Miller, Parker           SO Dartmouth              7.67        
 87    641 Tucker, Justin                FR Gloucester             7.70        
 88   1214 Marcotte, William             FR North Andove           7.70        
 89    377 Wheeler, Will                 FR Central Cath           7.70        
 90   1808 Burghos, Nick                 FR Xaverian Bro           7.74        
 91    569 D'Amico, Matt                 FR Framingham             7.74        
 92    523 Zmuda, Justin                 FR Falmouth               7.75        
 93    931 Simons, Andrew                FR Mansfield              7.77        
 94    696 Thomas, Cameron               FR Haverhill              7.78        
 95    685 Kibit, Ben                    FR Haverhill              7.81        
 96   1633 Reese, Darnell                SO Walpole                7.84        
 97    522 Silvia IV, John               FR Falmouth               7.85        
 98    600 Finnestad, Spencer            SO Franklin               7.85        
 99    310 Laguerre, Allen               SO Brookline              7.90        
100    897 Norton, Shane                 SO Malden Catho           7.91        
101    595 Bremner, Joseph               SO Franklin               7.92        
102   1635 Ross, Bobby                   SO Walpole                7.94        
103   1052 Weinhold, William             SO Methuen                7.96        
104    720 Martineau, Vincent            FR Ipswich                8.00        
105   1378 Greer, Trent                  SO Salem                  8.00        
106    475 Hamze, Mohamad                FR Dracut                 8.00        
107    474 Gooden, Douglas               FR Dracut                 8.00        
108    945 Aquila, Alex                  SO Marlborough            8.10        
109    795 Andre, Samuel                 SO Lexington              8.10        
110    227 Finegan, Brendan              FR Billerica              8.10        
111   1385 Titong, Kristian              SO Salem                  8.10        
112    338 Cooley, Trevor                FR Catholic Mem           8.20        
113   1014 Harris, Jordan                SO Medford                9.00        
114    134 Cook, Daniel                  FR Arlington                NT        
115    947 Caquias, Jose                 SO Marlborough              NT        
116   1400 Reid, Isaiah                  FR Sharon                   NT        
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.39  1/2/2010    Nicole Genard, Somerville HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1256 DiMare, Isabella              FR Notre Dame A           8.82        
  2    905 Ferreira, Kelsey              SO Mansfield              8.92        
  3   1072 McGonagle, Kayley             SO Natick                 9.29        
  4     91 Comeau, Courtney              SO Andover                9.32        
  5   1569 Quigley, Kelly                SO Tewksbury              9.50        
  6    910 Pray, Sabrina                 SO Mansfield              9.55        
  7   1685 Bert, Andrea                  FR Westford Aca           9.65        
  8   1679 Pratt, Jessie                 SO Westfield              9.75        
  9     90 Chapman, Hannah               FR Andover                9.78        
 10    708 Monahan, Katie                SO Ipswich                9.80        
 11   1273 Franciosi, Christina          SO Oliver Ames            9.80        
 12    851 Christiansen, Kelsie          SO Lowell                 9.84        
 13   1564 Callahan, Ashley              SO Tewksbury              9.90        
 14      4 Doan, Morgan                  SO Acton-Boxbor           9.91        
 15   1188 Kathryn, McFadden             SO North Andove          10.00        
 16   1639 Drury, Grace                  SO Wellesley             10.00        
 17    347 Equi, Katie                   SO Central Cath          10.00        
 18   1335 Lapham, Amanda                SO Reading               10.02        
 19    996 Moorman, Krista               SO Masconomet            10.10        
 20     51 Thompson, Chelsey             SO Algonquin             10.10        
 21     52 Viellette, Jenna              SO Algonquin             10.10        
 22    321 Presume, Kenlee               SO Cambridge Ri          10.10        
 23   1669 Andrews, Emily                SO Westfield             10.14        
 24   1760 Ward, Eleanor                 SO Winchester            10.18        
 25   1296 Barrett, Rachel               SO Peabody               10.20        
 26    415 Fox, Courtney                 SO Dartmouth             10.27        
 27    184 Colasin, Hope                 FR Belmont               10.30        
 28    993 Hosman, Catherine             SO Masconomet            10.40        
 29    738 O'Gryzek, Madison             FR King Philip           10.40        
 30   1282 Wright, Tayllar               SO Oliver Ames           10.46        
 31   1449 Stickel, Jenna                SO Shrewsbury            10.50        
 32   1446 Karageorgis, Elaina           FR Shrewsbury            10.50        
 33    579 Burgess, Carly                SO Franklin              10.55        
 34   1123 Souza, Taylor                 SO New Bedford           10.58        
 35   1300 D'Angelo, Sabrina             FR Peabody               10.60        
 36    958 DiPietro, Ellen               SO Marshfield            10.62        
 37    506 Josephs, Lily                 SO Falmouth              10.68        
 38   1412 LaCourse, Cailey              SO Shepherd Hil          10.70        
 39   1692 Longo, Aubrey                 FR Westford Aca          10.75        
 40    293 Doyle, Libby                  SO Brookline             10.78        
 41    703 Balzer, Maria                 SO Ipswich               10.80        
 42    783 Doh, Unsol                    SO Lexington             10.80        
 43   1194 Sabrina, Frahlich             FR North Andove          10.90        
 44     68 Tobin, Kailey                 FR Amherst-Pelh          10.90        
 45   1620 Scott, Kali                   FR Walpole               10.94        
 46   1413 Miglionico, Jordan            SO Shepherd Hil          11.00        
 47   1098 Li, Grace                     FR Needham               11.00        
 48   1364 Donahue, Julia                FR Salem                 11.00        
 49    449 Enger, Brianna                FR Dracut                11.00        
 50   1578 Shepherd, Kathleen            FR Wachusett             11.00        
 51   1619 Rinne, Claire                 FR Walpole               11.04        
 52     70 Whitmal, Ayana                SO Amherst-Pelh          11.08        
 53    855 Higgins, Kelsey               FR Lowell                11.10        
 54   1729 Long, Kerri                   FR Weymouth              11.10        
 55   1788 Razzaboni, Kara               SO Woburn                11.10        
 56    583 Donahue, Katherine            SO Franklin              11.12        
 57   1512 Linehan, Kelly                SO Stoughton             11.20        
 58    794 Zhao, Sophie                  SO Lexington             11.20        
 59    125 Collin, Lea                   SO Arlington             11.20        
 60   1727 King, Meridith                SO Weymouth              11.20        
 61    938 Crete, Jessica                SO Marlborough           11.29        
 62   1010 Spirito, Francesca            SO Medford               11.30        
 63   1782 Magro, Cassie                 SO Woburn                11.30        
 64    129 Labo, Rachel                  FR Arlington             11.40        
 65   1366 Le, Kathy                     FR Salem                 11.50        
 66    962 Lasalle, Hannah               FR Marshfield            11.50        
 67   1518 Sinkus, Emma                  SO Stoughton             11.50        
 68   1754 Duffy, Ally                   SO Winchester            11.50        
 69    614 Johnson, Laura                FR Gloucester            11.50        
 70   1580 Thebodo, Courtney             SO Wachusett             11.50        
 71    295 Gregoire, Allie               FR Brookline             11.53        
 72      8 Hafez, Aleya                  SO Acton-Boxbor          11.60        
 73    546 Charifson, Mia                SO Framingham            11.60        
 74    617 LoGrande, Nina                FR Gloucester            11.70        
 75    557 Poulin, Julianne              SO Framingham            11.80        
 76    344 Amaral, Jen                   SO Central Cath          11.90        
 77   1544 Mullen, Jenna                 SO Taunton               11.91        
 78    380 Auriemma, Amanda              SO Chelmsford            11.95        
 79    527 Garcia, Gabby                 SO Fitchburg             12.00        
 80    525 Benoit, Samantha              FR Fitchburg             12.00        
 81    393 Young, Allison                FR Chelmsford            12.00        
 82    826 Kruy, Victoria                FR Lincoln-Sudb          12.05        
 83   1545 Resendes, Yasmina             FR Taunton               12.08        
 84    215 Nault, Sarah                  SO Billerica             12.10        
 85   1102 Sahin, Sule                   FR Needham               12.10        
 86    144 Bouley, Kelly                 FR Attleboro             12.13        
 87   1323 Matthies, Lauren              FR Quincy                12.14        
 88    937 Coughlin, Erin                SO Marlborough           12.20        
 89    143 Baker, Melina                 SO Attleboro             12.23        
 90   1017 Blackwell, Kelly              FR Methuen               12.31        
 91    504 Dell'Anno, Andrea             FR Falmouth              12.32        
 92   1230 Bartlett, Devin               SO Norwood               12.43        
 93    263 Dauti, Angela                 SO Braintree             12.49        
 94    458 Mukami, Tracy                 FR Dracut                12.50        
 95    175 Caprio, Olivia                FR Barnstable            12.50        
 96    174 Bloom, Alicia                 FR Barnstable            12.68        
 97   1030 Matthews, Paige               SO Methuen               12.70        
 98   1074 Sookdeo, Madeleine            SO Natick                12.92        
 99    818 Colon, Sierra                 FR Lincoln-Sudb          13.00        
100   1466 Nolan, Ryan                   FR Silver Lake           13.30        
101    494 Smith, Jasmine                SO Durfee                13.40        
102    214 Loureiro, Sabrina             SO Billerica             13.80        
103   1008 Healion, Patricia             FR Medford                  NT        
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.00  1/4/2009    Greg Bourisquot, Stoughton HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    836 Colello, Ben                  SO Lincoln-Sudb           8.22        
  2   1814 Pierre-Canel, Rindal          SO Xaverian Bro           8.48        
  3   1132 Fofana, Nick                  SO Newton North           8.50        
  4    869 Galvin, Jack                  SO Lowell                 8.50        
  5    609 Williamson, Cody              SO Franklin               8.68        
  6   1246 Izeko, Osoto                  SO Norwood                8.75        
  7    872 Holder, Mike                  SO Lowell                 8.90        
  8   1381 Palmer, Aaron                 SO Salem                  8.90        
  9    635 Marshall, Jared               FR Gloucester             8.90        
 10   1040 George-Williams, Austin       SO Methuen                8.95        
 11   1078 Daneault, Jeff                SO Natick                 8.96        
 12   1127 Roselus, Kemar                SO New Bedford            8.98        
 13    638 Rudolph, Josh                 SO Gloucester             9.00        
 14    205 Shea, Brendan                 SO Belmont                9.00        
 15    950 Konar, Greg                   SO Marlborough            9.01        
 16    288 Williams, Aaron               FR Brockton               9.05        
 17    243 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         SO Boston Colle           9.08        
 18    286 Risko, Nicholas               FR Brockton               9.10        
 19   1349 Son, Tom                      SO Reading                9.11        
 20    111 Focke, Owen                   SO Andover                9.11        
 21    714 Bahar, Ryan                   SO Ipswich                9.14        
 22     85 whitman, marc                 SO Amherst-Pelh           9.15        
 23    657 Cortes, Javier                SO Greater New            9.20        
 24    365 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre      SO Central Cath           9.20        
 25   1800 Marin, Kawai                  SO Woburn                 9.26        
 26    969 Ford, Bennett                 SO Marshfield             9.33        
 27   1125 Johnson, Irvin                SO New Bedford            9.35        
 28    274 huynh, alex                   SO Braintree              9.35        
 29   1655 Cort, Aidan                   SO Wellesley              9.41        
 30   1834 Puello, Francisco             FR Lawrence               9.50        
 31   1802 Miller, Joe                   SO Woburn                 9.50        
 32   1319 Tramonte, Dave                SO Peabody                9.50        
 33   1310 Bunal, Alex                   SO Peabody                9.50        
 34   1129 Brand, Isaiah                 FR Newton North           9.50        
 35   1013 Coughlin, Patrick             SO Medford                9.50        
 36    371 McInnis, Jack                 FR Central Cath           9.50        
 37   1666 Stuntz, Ryan                  SO Wellesley              9.51        
 38   1522 Eppenstein, John              SO Stoughton              9.51        
 39    977 Perez, Adam                   SO Marshfield             9.55        
 40    574 Kalamu, Manuel                SO Framingham             9.60        
 41    427 Soares, Dalton                SO Dartmouth              9.67        
 42   1431 Mielinski, Joe                SO Shepherd Hil           9.70        
 43    428 Thomas, David                 SO Dartmouth              9.70        
 44   1596 Smith, Brandon                SO Wachusett              9.70        
 45   1531 McDonald, Kevin               SO Stoughton              9.71        
 46   1555 Jenkins, Domingo              SO Taunton                9.78        
 47    662 Pinarreta, Alex               SO Greater New            9.80        
 48    117 Matteucci, Andrew             FR Andover                9.80        
 49   1344 Greco, Tyler                  SO Reading                9.82        
 50    512 Andrew, Franks                FR Falmouth               9.89        
 51    699 Yale, Patrick                 FR Haverhill              9.89        
 52   1636 St. Germain, Michael          SO Walpole                9.94        
 53    159 Elliott, Matthew              FR Attleboro              9.98        
 54    438 Lee, Domonigue                FR Doherty               10.00        
 55   1422 Ayres, Jakob                  FR Shepherd Hil          10.00        
 56   1496 Freitas, Maxwell              FR Somerville            10.10        
 57   1223 Staudt, Joseph                FR North Andove          10.10        
 58    575 Montuori, Mike                FR Framingham            10.10        
 59    235 Velmarugan, Vineeth           SO Billerica             10.17        
 60    716 Fantasia, Ryan                SO Ipswich               10.19        
 61    759 Sherman, Austin               SO King Philip           10.20        
 62    324 Anosikie, Muna                SO Cambridge Ri          10.20        
 63   1204 Gleed, Benjamin               SO North Andove          10.20        
 64   1816 Sievers, Nate                 SO Xaverian Bro          10.23        
 65    602 Kinhart, Noah                 SO Franklin              10.25        
 66   1176 Shin, David                   SO Newton South          10.40        
 67   1765 Goodell, David                SO Winchester            10.40        
 68   1557 Pires, Jacob                  SO Taunton               10.41        
 69    800 Douvas, James                 SO Lexington             10.44        
 70    835 Aikins-Kinney, Connor         FR Lincoln-Sudb          10.45        
 71   1374 Canada, Jerry                 SO Salem                 10.50        
 72    435 Bahnan, Michael                  Doherty               10.50        
 73   1721 Uram, Brian                   SO Westford Aca          10.50        
 74   1498 Guedes, Paulo                 SO Somerville            10.50        
 75    811 Mincy, Nathaniel              SO Lexington             10.50        
 76   1359 Rowell, Zach                  FR Saint John's          10.56        
 77    922 Garr, John                    SO Mansfield             10.58        
 78   1722 Wright, Shane                 FR Westford Aca          10.70        
 79   1252 Sullivan, Eric                FR Norwood               10.76        
 80    305 Chan, Jarrett                 FR Brookline             10.80        
 81    927 Menz, Jonathan                SO Mansfield             10.89        
 82    222 Aiello, Cameron               FR Billerica             10.92        
 83   1769 Mahoney, Russell              SO Winchester            11.00        
 84     26 Kong, Albert                  FR Acton-Boxbor          11.00        
 85   1104 Ajayi, Toluwanimi             FR Needham               11.34        
 86    201 Palo, William                 SO Belmont               11.40        
 87    403 Olsen, John                   FR Chelmsford            11.50        
 88     28 Pallera, Bryce                FR Acton-Boxbor          11.50        
 89   1286 Kent, Tyler                   FR Oliver Ames           11.52        
 90    341 Malone, Matt                  FR Catholic Mem          12.00        
 91    307 Haimowitz, Max                FR Brookline             12.50        
 92    408 Totten, Mike                  FR Chelmsford            12.70        
 93     77 lee, timothy                  FR Amherst-Pelh          14.00        
 94    472 Fahey, John                   FR Dracut                   NT        
 95    484 Silva, Evan                   FR Dracut                   NT        
 96    745 Dunne, Drew                   FR King Philip              NT        
 97   1394 Miller, Josh                  SO Sharon                   NT        
 98   1390 Drisko, Tyler                 SO Sharon                   NT        
 99    328 Jackson, Pharoah              SO Cambridge Ri             NT        
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 4'04"
 Meet Record:   5-06  1/5/2002    Kate Sherman, Dennis Yarmouth Reg HS         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    958 DiPietro, Ellen               SO Marshfield          5-05.00        
  2     44 Owen, Bridget                 SO Algonquin           5-00.00        
  3   1388 Kushner, Rita                 SO Sharon              5-00.00        
  4   1478 Clark, Taija                  SO Somerville          5-00.00        
  5    432 Ralston, Kayla                SO Dennis-Yarmo        4-11.00        
  6    506 Josephs, Lily                 SO Falmouth            4-11.00        
  7    815 Alexander, Lucy               SO Lincoln-Sudb        4-11.00        
  8    735 Lyon, Ellery                  SO King Philip         4-10.00        
  9    712 Wallis, Hannah                SO Ipswich             4-10.00        
 10     98 Pearson, Chloe                SO Andover             4-10.00        
 11   1365 Hijleh, Deema                 FR Salem               4-10.00        
 12   1191 Megan, McCann                 FR North Andove        4-10.00        
 13    710 Smith, Devin                  SO Ipswich             4-08.00        
 14    530 Mathieu, Aisha                FR Fitchburg           4-08.00        
 15    906 Finnerty, Caitlin             SO Mansfield           4-08.00        
 16   1444 Hopkins, Hannah               SO Shrewsbury          4-08.00        
 17    784 Foxlin, Xyla                  SO Lexington           4-08.00        
 18     39 Faherty, Alisha               SO Algonquin           4-08.00        
 19    320 Poindexter, Jordan            SO Cambridge Ri        4-08.00        
 20    347 Equi, Katie                   SO Central Cath        4-08.00        
 21    415 Fox, Courtney                 SO Dartmouth           4-07.00        
 22    190 Krafian, Nairi                SO Belmont             4-06.00        
 23   1279 Osborne, Basia                FR Oliver Ames         4-06.00        
 24      3 Crossman, Mary Jane           SO Acton-Boxbor        4-06.00        
 25   1335 Lapham, Amanda                SO Reading             4-06.00        
 26   1336 Mahoney, Caitlin              FR Reading             4-06.00        
 27   1277 Mileika, Olivia               FR Oliver Ames         4-06.00        
 28    295 Gregoire, Allie               FR Brookline           4-06.00        
 29   1641 Gelotte, Leigh                FR Wellesley           4-06.00        
 30   1569 Quigley, Kelly                SO Tewksbury           4-06.00        
 31      1 Bolen, Kelly                  SO Acton-Boxbor        4-06.00        
 32   1259 Kennedy, Taylor               SO Notre Dame A        4-06.00        
 33   1145 Chaparala, Alekhya            SO Newton South        4-05.00        
 34     65 Seterdahl, Anna               SO Amherst-Pelh        4-05.00        
 35    507 Krishfield, Laura             SO Falmouth            4-05.00        
 36    617 LoGrande, Nina                FR Gloucester          4-05.00        
 37   1193 Olivia, Robinson              FR North Andove        4-04.00        
 38    100 Root, Cece                    FR Andover             4-04.00        
 39   1230 Bartlett, Devin               SO Norwood             4-04.00        
 40   1161 Wong, Michaela                FR Newton South        4-04.00        
 41   1561 Amedee, Jess                  SO Tewksbury           4-04.00        
 42   1650 Wagenaar, Carlijn             SO Wellesley           4-04.00        
 43   1543 Mendes, Dominique             SO Taunton             4-04.00        
 44   1754 Duffy, Ally                   SO Winchester          4-04.00        
 45   1723 Bell, Abby                    FR Weymouth            4-04.00        
 46   1413 Miglionico, Jordan            SO Shepherd Hil        4-04.00        
 47   1484 Kaba, Alison                  SO Somerville          4-04.00        
 48     58 Hill, Nicole                  FR Amherst-Pelh        4-04.00        
 49   1540 Kumar, Julia                  FR Taunton             4-04.00        
 50   1515 Morris, Jenna                 SO Stoughton           4-04.00        
 51    648 Hurd, Ashley                  SO Greater New         4-04.00        
 52    492 Rego, Kristine                FR Durfee              4-04.00        
 53    650 Mendoza, Viana                FR Greater New         4-04.00        
 54    826 Kruy, Victoria                FR Lincoln-Sudb        4-04.00        
 55    147 Daggett, Courtney             FR Attleboro           4-04.00        
 56    553 Labelle, Christine            SO Framingham          4-04.00        
 57    494 Smith, Jasmine                SO Durfee              4-04.00        
 58    581 Connelly, Christina           FR Franklin            4-04.00        
 59    591 Knous, Caroline               SO Franklin            4-04.00        
 60   1098 Li, Grace                     FR Needham             4-04.00        
 61    936 Condry, Colleen               SO Marlborough         4-04.00        
 62   1121 Fournier, Sydney              FR New Bedford         4-04.00        
 63   1019 Cespedes, Eladia              FR Methuen             4-04.00        
 64    180 Murphy, Shaelagh              FR Barnstable          4-03.00        
 65   1675 Huntley, Rachel               SO Westfield           4-02.00        
 66    551 Groppo, Alexandra             SO Framingham          4-02.00        
 67   1031 May, Megan                    FR Methuen             4-00.00        
 68   1364 Donahue, Julia                FR Salem               4-00.00        
 69    933 Beauchamp, Ashley             SO Marlborough         3-10.00        
 70   1005 Coit, Marissa                 SO Medford                  NH        
 71    855 Higgins, Kelsey               FR Lowell                   NH        
 72    453 Jones, Meaghan                FR Dracut                   NH        
 73    851 Christiansen, Kelsie          SO Lowell                   NH        
 74    990 Drohosky, Lauren              FR Masconomet               NH        
 75    996 Moorman, Krista               SO Masconomet               NH        
 76    463 Shepard, Karina               SO Dracut                   NH        
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 5'00"
 Meet Record:   6-05  1/9/2005    Meikle Paschal, Lexington HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    838 Crowell, Tristan              FR Lincoln-Sudb        6-02.00        
  2   1132 Fofana, Nick                  SO Newton North        6-01.00        
  3    243 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         SO Boston Colle        6-00.00        
  4    244 Gomes, Tyler                  SO Boston Colle        5-11.00        
  5    639 Sheehan, Mike                 SO Gloucester          5-10.00        
  6   1477 Vaughn, Mitchell              SO Silver Lake         5-09.00        
  7    574 Kalamu, Manuel                SO Framingham          5-09.00        
  8   1814 Pierre-Canel, Rindal          SO Xaverian Bro        5-09.00        
  9    836 Colello, Ben                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        5-08.00        
 10    205 Shea, Brendan                 SO Belmont             5-07.00        
 11   1701 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir          FR Westford Aca        5-07.00        
 12    719 Jean-Charles, Alexander       SO Ipswich             5-06.00        
 13    443 Yiadom, Isaac                 SO Doherty             5-06.00        
 14   1659 Kuchenbecker, Tyler           SO Wellesley           5-05.00        
 15   1339 Barros, Tristan               SO Reading             5-05.00        
 16    684 Ingersol, Andrew              FR Haverhill           5-04.00        
 17   1210 Iannone, Matthew              SO North Andove        5-04.00        
 18   1288 Matier, Isaiah                SO Oliver Ames         5-04.00        
 19   1702 Bodemann, Chad                SO Westford Aca        5-03.00        
 20    109 Duerr, Evan                   SO Andover             5-02.00        
 21   1495 DiNatale, Mark                SO Somerville          5-02.00        
 22   1359 Rowell, Zach                  FR Saint John's        5-02.00        
 23   1199 Bourassa, Wynn                SO North Andove        5-02.00        
 24   1318 Schweizer, Matt               SO Peabody             5-02.00        
 25     29 Pupo, Alixander               SO Acton-Boxbor        5-02.00        
 26    759 Sherman, Austin               SO King Philip         5-02.00        
 27   1655 Cort, Aidan                   SO Wellesley           5-02.00        
 28    689 McGlashen, Ryan               FR Haverhill           5-02.00        
 29    757 Roberts, Nick                 SO King Philip         5-02.00        
 30   1044 Lacroix, Evan                 SO Methuen             5-02.00        
 31   1341 Cozzi, Ray                    SO Reading             5-02.00        
 32   1767 Jiang, Shang U                SO Winchester          5-01.00        
 33     84 traester, johnathan           FR Amherst-Pelh        5-01.00        
 34   1797 Hibbard, Ron                  SO Woburn              5-00.00        
 35   1529 Marshall, Jason               FR Stoughton           5-00.00        
 36   1828 Calzada, Eliezer              SO Lawrence            5-00.00        
 37    626 Ciaramitaro, Matt             FR Gloucester          5-00.00        
 38    872 Holder, Mike                  SO Lowell              5-00.00        
 39    869 Galvin, Jack                  SO Lowell              5-00.00        
 40    312 Ozaki, Trent                  FR Brookline           5-00.00        
 41     31 Sannicandro, Peter            SO Acton-Boxbor        5-00.00        
 42    371 McInnis, Jack                 FR Central Cath        5-00.00        
 43    224 Benson, CJ                    SO Billerica           5-00.00        
 44   1806 Sutherlin, Bryan              SO Woburn              4-08.00        
 45   1387 Wigfall, Taran                FR Salem               4-08.00        
 46   1310 Bunal, Alex                   SO Peabody             4-08.00        
 47   1170 Kestenberg, Ethan             FR Newton South             NH        
 48   1180 Szanton, Benjamin             SO Newton South             NH        
 49   1400 Reid, Isaiah                  FR Sharon                   NH        
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 All first legal jumps will be measured, then 12' or greater
 Meet Record:  18-00.50  1/9/2011    Carla Forbes, Newton North                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1621 Small-Brown, Savonna          SO Walpole            15-11.50        
  2   1648 Suneby, Emma                  SO Wellesley          15-05.00        
  3    298 Judge, Kyra                   SO Brookline          15-03.00        
  4    884 Potter, Rebecca               SO Lynn Classic       15-02.00        
  5    961 Gaeta, Olivia                 FR Marshfield         15-01.50        
  6    783 Doh, Unsol                    SO Lexington          15-01.00        
  7    956 Clapp, Abigail                FR Marshfield         15-00.00        
  8   1240 Murphy, Jessica               SO Norwood            15-00.00        
  9     90 Chapman, Hannah               FR Andover            14-09.00        
 10   1546 Ruberte, Jesmary                 Taunton            14-07.50        
 11    103 Soucy, Micaela                SO Andover            14-06.00        
 12    291 Chan, Maya                    FR Brookline          14-05.00        
 13    885 Wargo, Anna                   FR Lynn Classic       14-03.00        
 14    176 Gorrill, Elizabeth            SO Barnstable         14-01.50        
 15     42 Moy, Alex                     SO Algonquin          14-01.00        
 16   1123 Souza, Taylor                 SO New Bedford        14-00.00        
 17   1334 Iacoviello, Liz               FR Reading            14-00.00        
 18    729 Coppola, Shauna               SO King Philip        14-00.00        
 19    611 Buckley, Timia                FR Gloucester         14-00.00        
 20   1573 Fitzgerald, Colleen           SO Wachusett          14-00.00        
 21   1673 Diltz, Karly                  FR Westfield          14-00.00        
 22   1564 Callahan, Ashley              SO Tewksbury          14-00.00        
 23    462 Ramirez, Shannon              SO Dracut             13-11.50        
 24     15 Tanimura, Rui                 SO Acton-Boxbor       13-10.25        
 25   1149 Delheim, Caroline             FR Newton South       13-08.75        
 26   1729 Long, Kerri                   FR Weymouth           13-08.00        
 27   1148 Cullen, Katherine             FR Newton South       13-08.00        
 28    178 Henson, Amanda                SO Barnstable         13-08.00        
 29     55 Brown, Kanya                  FR Amherst-Pelh       13-08.00        
 30   1727 King, Meridith                SO Weymouth           13-06.00        
 31    321 Presume, Kenlee               SO Cambridge Ri       13-06.00        
 32    940 Grace, Cassidy                SO Marlborough        13-05.00        
 33    785 Grunfeld, Noam                SO Lexington          13-04.00        
 34   1649 Troxell, Julia                SO Wellesley          13-02.00        
 35   1184 Alyssa, Lash                  FR North Andove       13-00.00        
 36   1182 Alexis, Kamieneski            FR North Andove       13-00.00        
 37    317 Eugene, Mirlande              FR Cambridge Ri       13-00.00        
 38     38 Dahlstrom, Emily              SO Algonquin          13-00.00        
 39    346 Derrickson, Caitlin           SO Central Cath       13-00.00        
 40    352 Hernandez, Julia              SO Central Cath       13-00.00        
 41   1781 Kerrigan, Stephanie           SO Woburn             12-11.00        
 42    509 Moore, Mariana                FR Falmouth           12-09.00        
 43    579 Burgess, Carly                SO Franklin           12-04.50        
 44     61 Kolchin-Miller, Emma          SO Amherst-Pelh       12-04.00        
 45    580 Conley, Erin                  FR Franklin           12-04.00        
 46     13 Poutenis, Eliza               FR Acton-Boxbor       12-01.00        
 47   1075 Strand, Elizabeth             FR Natick             12-00.00        
 48    556 Lopez, Stephanie              SO Framingham         11-10.00        
 49    545 Chancey, Heather              SO Framingham         11-09.00        
 50   1774 Burke, Kaycie                 FR Woburn             11-04.00        
 51   1677 Milliken, Mackenzie           SO Westfield                ND        
 52    984 Balek, Dana                   SO Masconomet               ND        
 53   1001 Teed, Taylor                  SO Masconomet               ND        
 54    445 Carney, Shaila                SO Dracut                   ND        
 55   1009 O'Rourke, Korey               FR Medford                  ND        
 56   1622 Valenti, Lauren Kate          FR Walpole                  ND        
 57   1010 Spirito, Francesca            SO Medford                  ND        
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 All first legal jumps will be measured, then 16' or greater
 Meet Record:  21-06.25  1/4/2009    Craig Langes, Woburn HS                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    324 Anosikie, Muna                SO Cambridge Ri       20-00.00        
  2    947 Caquias, Jose                 SO Marlborough        19-11.00        
  3    272 Carson, Chris                 SO Braintree          18-08.00        
  4    929 Parez, Miguel                 SO Mansfield          18-08.00        
  5    365 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre      SO Central Cath       18-06.00        
  6   1392 Gildersleeve, James           SO Sharon             18-05.00        
  7    374 Panaro, Jon                   FR Central Cath       18-03.00        
  8   1798 Jewett, Chris                 FR Woburn             18-03.00        
  9    110 Epstein, Dylan                SO Andover            18-02.00        
 10    274 huynh, alex                   SO Braintree          18-01.00        
 11    980 Shea, Bobby                   SO Marshfield         18-00.00        
 12   1076 Boynton, Andrew               SO Natick             18-00.00        
 13   1128 Trench, Luis                  SO New Bedford        18-00.00        
 14    325 Boateng, Charles              SO Cambridge Ri       18-00.00        
 15    577 Torres, Tiago                 FR Framingham         17-11.50        
 16    814 Tao, Peter                    SO Lexington          17-11.00        
 17   1520 Baugh, Malachi                SO Stoughton          17-10.50        
 18    497 Alcer, Agosto                 SO Durfee             17-10.00        
 19   1718 Paulak, Kevin                 FR Westford Aca       17-10.00        
 20   1212 Lemonias, Christos            SO North Andove       17-10.00        
 21    108 Chen, Kevin                   FR Andover            17-09.00        
 22   1523 Gibb, Zach                    SO Stoughton          17-08.50        
 23   1666 Stuntz, Ryan                  SO Wellesley          17-08.00        
 24    894 Kelly, Andrew                 SO Malden Catho       17-07.00        
 25   1803 Nguyen, Anthony               SO Woburn             17-06.00        
 26    517 Kelly-Manning, Tyler          SO Falmouth           17-06.00        
 27   1164 Bavly, Ben                    FR Newton South       17-05.00        
 28   1557 Pires, Jacob                  SO Taunton            17-04.00        
 29   1114 Maslow, Aaron                 FR Needham            17-04.00        
 30   1127 Roselus, Kemar                SO New Bedford        17-03.50        
 31   1407 Xu, Eddie                     SO Sharon             17-01.00        
 32   1555 Jenkins, Domingo              SO Taunton            17-01.00        
 33   1654 Brannigan, Ross               SO Wellesley          17-00.00        
 34   1221 Scott, Kendre                 SO North Andove       17-00.00        
 35   1470 Dillingham, Xavier            FR Silver Lake        16-11.50        
 36   1078 Daneault, Jeff                SO Natick             16-10.00        
 37    427 Soares, Dalton                SO Dartmouth          16-08.50        
 38    228 Fulgoni, Steve                SO Billerica          16-08.00        
 39    699 Yale, Patrick                 FR Haverhill          16-08.00        
 40   1169 Jamir, Salong                 FR Newton South       16-05.00        
 41   1283 Boone, Brandon                FR Oliver Ames        16-05.00        
 42    222 Aiello, Cameron               FR Billerica          16-04.00        
 43    680 Clough, Sam                   SO Haverhill          16-04.00        
 44   1043 Kabuthia, Collins             SO Methuen            16-04.00        
 45    576 Peschke, Nick                 SO Framingham         16-04.00        
 46   1049 Severino, Ruddy               SO Methuen            16-03.00        
 47    926 Lewis, Nigel                  SO Mansfield          16-02.00        
 48   1314 Gross, Zachary                   Peabody            16-00.00        
 49   1493 Brociner, Marcelo             SO Somerville         16-00.00        
 50     34 Wales, Adam                   FR Acton-Boxbor       16-00.00        
 51   1422 Ayres, Jakob                  FR Shepherd Hil       16-00.00        
 52   1107 Bernard, John                 FR Needham            16-00.00        
 53     19 Douglas, Zachary              FR Acton-Boxbor       16-00.00        
 54   1129 Brand, Isaiah                 FR Newton North       15-09.00        
 55   1319 Tramonte, Dave                SO Peabody            15-06.00        
 56    341 Malone, Matt                  FR Catholic Mem       15-05.00        
 57    288 Williams, Aaron               FR Brockton           15-02.00        
 58   1749 Schneider, Richard            SO Whitman-Hans       15-00.00        
 59    286 Risko, Nicholas               FR Brockton           15-00.00        
 60   1138 O'Connor, Alex                FR Newton North       15-00.00        
 61   1745 Bickel, Darren                SO Whitman-Hans       15-00.00        
 62    520 Perito, Nick                  FR Falmouth           13-09.25        
 63    867 Cullen, Shyheim               FR Lowell             13-00.00        
 64    874 Mansaray, Musa                SO Lowell             13-00.00        
 65    900 Tormo, Joe                    FR Malden Catho             ND        
 66    311 Moon, Michael                 SO Brookline                ND        
 67    305 Chan, Jarrett                 FR Brookline                ND        
 68    802 Hunter, Michael               FR Lexington                ND        
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 All first legal throws will be measured, then 20' or greater
 Meet Record:  37-03.75  1/27/1997   Heather Oldham, Woburn HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1542 Malcolm, Melessa              SO Taunton            34-09.25        
  2    739 Olsen, Andrea                 SO King Philip        33-10.00        
  3   1190 McManus, Katie                SO North Andove       32-09.00        
  4    850 Carson, Sam                   SO Lowell             32-00.00        
  5   1302 Gallo, Katie                  SO Peabody            30-07.00        
  6   1333 Hopkinson, Casey              SO Reading            29-08.00        
  7    102 Schena, Nicole                SO Andover            29-06.00        
  8   1790 Sullivan, Michaela            SO Woburn             29-03.50        
  9    279 Fragoso, Marianjely           SO Brockton           29-00.00        
 10   1579 Sutphen, Victoria             SO Wachusett          28-09.00        
 11      9 Higgins, Athena               SO Acton-Boxbor       28-06.75        
 12    434 Whatley, Alexis               FR Dennis-Yarmo       28-05.75        
 13   1227 Bowen, Kyidea                 SO North Quincy       28-01.00        
 14   1265 Tevnan, Elizabeth             SO Notre Dame A       28-00.00        
 15   1143 An, Jina                      SO Newton South       27-11.00        
 16   1027 Kwake, Maggie                 SO Methuen            27-07.00        
 17   1053 Butova, Shelby                SO Minnechaug         27-06.00        
 18   1539 Kistner, Kelsey               SO Taunton            27-05.50        
 19   1056 Fontaine, Shelby              FR Minnechaug         27-03.00        
 20    265 Donahue, Nora                 SO Braintree          27-03.00        
 21   1090 Desir, Tasha                  SO Needham            27-02.75        
 22   1093 Guild, Shaleah                FR Needham            27-00.25        
 23     40 Jackson, Sarah                SO Algonquin          26-07.00        
 24    592 Lomonaco, Sabrina             FR Franklin           26-03.75        
 25    643 Bettencourt, Kelsey           SO Greater New        26-02.00        
 26   1570 Sutherland, Hayley            SO Tewksbury          25-08.00        
 27    733 Jones, Shannon                SO King Philip        25-05.00        
 28    670 Collins, Yonnie               SO Haverhill          25-02.25        
 29    177 Henry, Aiesha                 FR Barnstable         25-01.50        
 30   1367 Medowcroft, Abby              FR Salem              25-00.00        
 31   1275 Lewis, Alicya                 FR Oliver Ames        25-00.00        
 32   1270 Deegan, Carolyn               SO Oliver Ames        25-00.00        
 33   1294 Barr, Akerra                  SO Peabody            24-10.00        
 34    621 Pastagal, Hannah              FR Gloucester         24-09.50        
 35    964 Pearl, Hannah                 SO Marshfield         24-08.50        
 36     50 Thompson, Ariel               SO Algonquin          24-06.00        
 37    965 Rusk, Emma                    SO Marshfield         24-01.75        
 38     94 Felter, Emily                 SO Andover            24-00.00        
 39    508 Losordo, Anna                 SO Falmouth           23-06.00        
 40   1459 Bertram, Dorathea             SO Silver Lake        23-05.00        
 41   1414 Polselli, Katie               SO Shepherd Hil       23-04.00        
 42    584 Falcone, Niskisha             FR Franklin           23-04.00        
 43   1485 Leone, Jennifer               FR Somerville         23-03.00        
 44   1033 Pelletier, Krysta             SO Methuen            23-03.00        
 45    215 Nault, Sarah                  SO Billerica          23-01.00        
 46    154 Svendsen, Jessica             SO Attleboro          23-01.00        
 47   1486 Lewis, Naticha                SO Somerville         23-01.00        
 48    832 Ziter, Gabrialle              FR Lincoln-Sudb       23-00.00        
 49   1640 Escallon, Luisa               SO Wellesley          23-00.00        
 50    863 Pattershal, Jillian           SO Lowell             22-09.50        
 51    552 Kianfar, Nadia                SO Framingham         22-09.00        
 52   1448 Shea, Erin                    FR Shrewsbury         22-08.00        
 53   1181 Alexandra, Layne              FR North Andove       22-07.00        
 54    302 Showalter, Tayy               SO Brookline          22-06.50        
 55   1445 Jreije, Catherine             SO Shrewsbury         22-06.00        
 56   1600 DeMarco, Alexa                SO Walpole            22-01.50        
 57    829 Matos, Ellie                  FR Lincoln-Sudb       22-00.00        
 58   1236 Izeko, Adaze                  FR Norwood            22-00.00        
 59   1773 Bullen, Erin                  FR Woburn             22-00.00        
 60   1258 Gabriel, Siobhan              SO Notre Dame A       22-00.00        
 61    496 Tiburtino, Samantha           FR Durfee             21-04.00        
 62   1581 Welsh, Cara                   FR Wachusett          21-04.00        
 63    615 Kelly, Hurd                   FR Gloucester         21-01.00        
 64    149 Fernandes, Tonya              SO Attleboro          21-00.00        
 65    212 Driscoll, Aislyn              SO Billerica          21-00.00        
 66   1370 Sucher, Maria                 FR Salem              21-00.00        
 67    350 Gonzalez, Jenmerli            FR Central Cath       20-08.00        
 68   1617 Orfanidis, Ana                SO Walpole            20-05.00        
 69   1566 Chadwell, Jess                SO Tewksbury          20-00.00        
 70   1756 Mathew, Divya                 FR Winchester         20-00.00        
 71   1752 Benedict, Jenny               FR Winchester         20-00.00        
 72   1652 Wells, Kyleigh                SO Wellesley          20-00.00        
 73    544 Benoit, Emily                 SO Framingham         19-10.25        
 74    130 Oulette, Meghan               SO Arlington          18-05.00        
 75   1241 Sheehan, Mackenzie            SO Norwood            18-00.00        
 76    355 Scanlon, Aidan                FR Central Cath       18-00.00        
 77    266 Kane, Rachel                  FR Braintree                ND        
 78    985 Brown, Natalie                FR Masconomet               ND        
 79    532 Robinson, Andreana            SO Fitchburg                ND        
 80    997 O'Reilly, Julia               SO Masconomet               ND        
 81    464 Shepard, Kaylee               SO Dracut                   ND        
 82    456 Lagasse, Jessica              FR Dracut                   ND        
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 All first legal throws will be measured, then 30' or greater.
 Meet Record:  56-01.50  1/5/2008    Sam Bombaugh, Falmouth HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     75 foster, bailey                FR Amherst-Pelh       95-01.75        
  2   1171 Kim, Ryan                     SO Newton South       45-02.00        
  3   1357 Dombrowski, Evan              SO Saint John's       44-08.00        
  4    920 Erickson, Oliver              SO Mansfield          41-11.00        
  5    376 Sullivan, Stephen             SO Central Cath       41-05.00        
  6   1664 Pedersen, Brian               SO Wellesley          41-00.00        
  7    157 Bray, Matthew                 SO Attleboro          39-07.50        
  8    246 McLaughlin, Conor             SO Boston Colle       39-03.00        
  9    165 McAndrews, Banjamin           SO Attleboro          38-06.25        
 10    373 Mundry, Ken                   SO Central Cath       38-06.00        
 11    744 Cooke, Mike                   SO King Philip        38-03.00        
 12   1358 Perry, Anthony                SO Saint John's       37-11.00        
 13    665 Whoriskey, Dakota             SO Greater New        37-07.00        
 14   1556 Moreau, Stanley               SO Taunton            37-05.00        
 15    632 Hillier, Noah                 FR Gloucester         36-08.75        
 16    182 Dulak, Emmanuel               SO Barnstable         36-01.25        
 17   1709 LeBlanc, Andrew               SO Westford Aca       35-10.00        
 18    287 Vacca, Dean                   SO Brockton           35-10.00        
 19   1711 Macomber, Bryce               SO Westford Aca       35-03.00        
 20   1136 Grafe, Owen                   FR Newton North       35-02.00        
 21    323 Aiguier, Troy                 SO Cambridge Ri       35-00.00        
 22    747 Fess, Ryan                    SO King Philip        35-00.00        
 23    409 Turbidy, Dan                  SO Chelmsford         35-00.00        
 24   1770 Quendo loftman, Anthony       SO Winchester         34-11.00        
 25    607 Riedel, Jack                  SO Franklin           34-10.00        
 26   1748 Roumanos, Jacob               SO Whitman-Hans       34-08.00        
 27   1042 Hulme, Lucas                  SO Methuen            34-07.00        
 28   1381 Palmer, Aaron                 SO Salem              34-05.00        
 29    542 Sallila, Hunter               SO Fitchburg          34-02.50        
 30   1583 Bradt, Zach                   SO Wachusett          34-00.00        
 31    655 Comeau, Ben                   FR Greater New        33-04.00        
 32    721 McAdams, Connor               SO Ipswich            33-04.00        
 33   1082 Lunn, Chris                   SO Natick             33-00.00        
 34   1801 Marx, Phillip                 SO Woburn             33-00.00        
 35   1653 Blake, Brigham                SO Wellesley          32-07.00        
 36   1812 Feeney, Jay                   SO Xaverian Bro       32-07.00        
 37   1168 Fagundo, Matt                 SO Newton South       32-05.00        
 38   1554 Hamie, Hamie                  SO Taunton            32-04.00        
 39    627 Clark, Peter                  SO Gloucester         32-03.50        
 40   1218 Patane, Charles               SO North Andove       32-02.00        
 41   1467 Belcher, Zach                 SO Silver Lake        32-00.25        
 42   1590 Grimes, Chris                 SO Wachusett          32-00.00        
 43   1475 Roy, Harrison                 SO Silver Lake        31-07.00        
 44    405 Rosano, Joe                   FR Chelmsford         31-06.00        
 45   1501 Rodriguez, Sergio             SO Somerville         31-02.00        
 46    923 James, Austin                 SO Mansfield          31-02.00        
 47    328 Jackson, Pharoah              SO Cambridge Ri       31-00.00        
 48   1821 Zorn, Steven                  SO Xaverian Bro       30-11.00        
 49   1050 Souza, Joe                    SO Methuen            30-09.00        
 50    234 Salani, Albert                FR Billerica          30-05.00        
 51    896 Mayes, Stephen                SO Malden Catho       30-04.00        
 52   1528 Lucas, Kevin                  FR Stoughton          30-03.00        
 53   1113 Mahon, Miles                  SO Needham            30-01.50        
 54   1497 Gibson, Patrick               SO Somerville         30-01.00        
 55    839 English, Jeremiah             SO Lincoln-Sudb       30-00.00        
 56    842 Katz, Avery                   FR Lincoln-Sudb       30-00.00        
 57    866 Coury, Nicolau                FR Lowell             30-00.00        
 58     36 Wilson, Randall               SO Acton-Boxbor       30-00.00        
 59     35 Wang, Jimmy                   SO Acton-Boxbor       30-00.00        
 60    796 Bowling, Peter                SO Lexington          30-00.00        
 61   1247 Malin, Robert                 SO Norwood            29-09.00        
 62   1634 Rockwood, Jon                 SO Walpole            29-07.00        
 63    898 Politis, Costa                SO Malden Catho       29-06.00        
 64   1200 Davis, Brian                  FR North Andove       29-06.00        
 65   1530 McCormick, Garrett            SO Stoughton          29-05.50        
 66   1747 Hall, Justin                  FR Whitman-Hans       29-00.00        
 67    469 Conley, Cameron               SO Dracut             28-10.00        
 68   1325 Hill-Torres, Gianni           FR Quincy             28-08.00        
 69   1793 Burns, Chris                  SO Woburn             28-00.00        
 70   1065 Mack, Ryan                    SO Minnechaug         27-10.50        
 71   1118 Trabucco, Giullian            SO Needham            27-10.00        
 72    308 Hopkins, Chris                FR Brookline          27-07.00        
 73   1383 Reynolds, Sean                SO Salem              27-06.00        
 74    473 Gacek, Benjamin               SO Dracut             27-00.00        
 75    873 Leary, Aaron                  FR Lowell             27-00.00        
 76    683 Hubbard, Thomas               FR Haverhill          26-07.00        
 77    523 Zmuda, Justin                 FR Falmouth           26-00.00        
 78   1251 Reilly, Tim                   SO Norwood            26-00.00        
 79    570 Golden, Matt                  FR Framingham         25-07.00        
 80    211 Wasserman, Thomas             FR Belmont            25-05.00        
 81    226 Couch, Draven                 FR Billerica          25-02.00        
 82    204 Scenna, Nicholas              SO Belmont            21-02.00        
 83   1399 Rappaport, Jonah              SO Sharon                   ND        
 84   1395 O'Neill, Sean                 SO Sharon                   ND        
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:50.95  1/2/2010    Newton North HS, Newton,MA                 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  1:49.80        
     1) 882 Gaudet, Jennifer FR         2) 881 CuoZzo, Krista SO          
     3) 884 Potter, Rebecca SO          4) 885 Wargo, Anna FR             
  2  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:50.00        
     1) 318 Fisher, Sydney FR           2) 317 Eugene, Mirlande FR        
     3) 321 Presume, Kenlee SO          4) 319 Halprin-Adams, Maya FR     
  3  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      1:50.50        
     1) 1256 DiMare, Isabella FR        2) 1264 Reilly, Amanda SO         
     3) 1266 Zaccheo, Allison SO        4) 1253 Balcom, Alexandra SO      
  4  Brockton  'A'                                        1:51.00        
     1) 280 Franks, Cydney SO           2) 282 Simpson, Nikayla SO        
     3) 277 Cardoso, Kyanna FR          4) 281 Onyeoziri, Chidera SO      
  5  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:51.00        
     1) 956 Clapp, Abigail FR           2) 960 Fleming, Kassidy FR        
     3) 963 Nielson, Christina FR       4) 967 Talanian, Jill FR          
     5) 958 DiPietro, Ellen SO          6)                                
  6  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:52.00        
     1) 1437 Auzednbergs, Gabrielle SO  2) 1441 Goldstein, Jessica FR     
     3) 1440 Cody, Evelyn SO            4) 1442 Hall, Dominque SO         
     5) 1447 Orciuch, Hayley SO         6)                                
  7  Andover  'A'                                         1:52.00        
     1) 103 Soucy, Micaela SO           2) 95 Gamache, Jillian FR         
     3) 87 Ameen, Hannah FR             4) 91 Comeau, Courtney SO         
  8  Needham  'A'                                         1:54.00        
     1) 1092 Gorodentsev, Anya FR       2) 1088 Cole, Isabel FR           
     3) 1095 Johnson, Jasmine SO        4) 1100 Ojini, Blessing SO        
     5) 1103 Vallace, Christina SO      6) 1099 Oberle, Kira SO           
  9  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:54.00        
     1) 908 Oldow, Maddie SO            2) 912 Shield, Molly FR           
     3) 905 Ferreira, Kelsey SO         4) 907 Horn, Marissa SO           
     5) 910 Pray, Sabrina SO            6) 906 Finnerty, Caitlin SO       
 10  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:54.00        
     1) 1646 Ryan, Emily SO             2) 1649 Troxell, Julia SO         
     3) 1648 Suneby, Emma SO            4) 1652 Wells, Kyleigh SO         
     5) 1639 Drury, Grace SO            6)                                
 11  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                1:55.00        
     1) 8 Hafez, Aleya SO               2) 15 Tanimura, Rui SO            
     3) 4 Doan, Morgan SO               4) 14 Robertson, Nicole FR        
     5) 1 Bolen, Kelly SO               6) 3 Crossman, Mary Jane SO       
 12  Belmont  'A'                                         1:56.00        
     1) 193 Perkins, Sydney SO          2) 186 Dionne, Alexandra FR       
     3) 190 Krafian, Nairi SO           4) 189 Handte-Reine, Anna FR      
 13  Lowell  'A'                                          1:56.00        
     1) 854 Desruisseaux, Jess FR       2) 858 Leahy, Sarah FR            
     3) 860 McCarthy, Jordan SO         4) 861 McGuire, Alexa FR          
     5) 851 Christiansen, Kelsie SO     6)                                
 14  North Andover  'A'                                   1:56.00        
     1) 1196 Sullivan, Victoria         2) 1191 Megan, McCann FR          
     3) 1193 Olivia, Robinson FR        4) 1192 Mikayla, Guthrie FR       
 15  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  1:56.00        
     1) 55 Brown, Kanya FR              2) 68 Tobin, Kailey FR            
     3) 54 Allen, Nina SO               4) 62 Marciano, Sophia SO         
     5) 70 Whitmal, Ayana SO            6) 66 Simon, Elizabeth FR         
 16  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:56.50        
     1) 707 Henderson, Marley FR        2) 705 Calvani, Jill SO           
     3) 711 Vasiliades, Natasha FR      4) 712 Wallis, Hannah SO          
     5) 708 Monahan, Katie SO           6) 710 Smith, Devin SO            
 17  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:56.50        
     1) 415 Fox, Courtney SO            2) 417 Mota, Marissa SO           
     3) 418 Pimental, Tara SO           4) 419 Santos, Caterina SO        
 18  King Philip  'A'                                     1:57.00        
     1) 729 Coppola, Shauna SO          2) 736 MacAuliffe, Alysaa SO      
     3) 738 O'Gryzek, Madison FR        4) 731 Harvey, Theresa SO         
 19  Algonquin  'A'                                       1:57.00        
     1) 38 Dahlstrom, Emily SO          2) 52 Viellette, Jenna SO         
     3) 41 McCann, Abbie SO             4) 39 Faherty, Alisha SO          
     5) 37 Bourdon, Maggie FR           6) 40 Jackson, Sarah SO           
 20  Newton South  'A'                                    1:57.50        
     1) 1151 Fineman, Elizabeth SO      2) 1147 Cho, Esther SO            
     3) 1148 Cullen, Katherine FR       4) 1152 Fukumura, Yuriko FR       
     5) 1149 Delheim, Caroline FR       6) 1158 Restrepo, Sasha SO        
 21  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     1:57.90        
     1) 1268 Connly, Kat SO             2) 1274 Jones-Fernandes, Imani SO 
     3) 1282 Wright, Tayllar SO         4) 1273 Franciosi, Christina SO   
     5) 1275 Lewis, Alicya FR           6)                                
 22  Framingham  'A'                                      1:58.00        
     1) 562 Wright, Michaela SO         2) 549 Daley, Gabrielle SO        
     3) 556 Lopez, Stephanie SO         4) 559 Stearns, Anna FR           
 23  Lexington  'A'                                       1:58.00        
     1) 783 Doh, Unsol SO               2) 791 Sillari, Catherine SO      
     3) 787 Iuliano, Maria FR           4) 785 Grunfeld, Noam SO          
     5) 794 Zhao, Sophie SO             6)                                
 24  Masconomet  'A'                                      1:58.00        
     1) 1001 Teed, Taylor SO            2) 989 Doyle, Madeline SO         
     3) 998 Pratt, Paige SO             4) 1002 White, Kaleigh SO         
     5) 984 Balek, Dana SO              6) 997 O'Reilly, Julia SO         
 25  Somerville  'A'                                      1:58.00        
     1) 1484 Kaba, Alison SO            2) 1482 Harrington, Shianne SO    
     3) 1481 Grant-Jackson, Cheyanna FR 4) 1480 Desaulniers, Miranda FR   
     5) 1487 Lima, Kaylee SO            6) 1478 Clark, Taija SO           
 26  Franklin  'A'                                        1:58.00        
     1) 579 Burgess, Carly SO           2) 587 Hanley, Erin FR            
     3) 580 Conley, Erin FR             4) 589 Hood, Emily SO             
     5) 581 Connelly, Christina FR      6) 584 Falcone, Niskisha FR       
 27  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         1:58.00        
     1) 649 Mendoza, Venecia FR         2) 650 Mendoza, Viana FR          
     3) 642 Bejarano, Jasmina SO        4) 648 Hurd, Ashley SO            
     5) 647 Giard, Holley SO            6) 644 Dauphin, Angelique FR      
 28  Westfield  'A'                                       1:59.00        
     1) 1671 Chartier, Nicole SO        2) 1669 Andrews, Emily SO         
     3) 1670 Baird, Sara FR             4) 1675 Huntley, Rachel SO        
     5) 1673 Diltz, Karly FR            6) 1682 Seymour, Chrissy SO       
 29  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   2:00.00        
     1) 1412 LaCourse, Cailey SO        2) 1413 Miglionico, Jordan SO     
     3) 1415 Roy, Kaycee SO             4) 1420 Wade, Sarah FR            
     5) 1417 Sudyka, Angelica SO        6)                                
 30  Brookline  'A'                                       2:00.00        
     1) 291 Chan, Maya FR               2) 295 Gregoire, Allie FR         
     3) 293 Doyle, Libby SO             4) 297 James, Taylor FR           
     5) 290 Buckner, Alia SO            6) 289 Brown, Kira SO             
 31  Peabody  'A'                                         2:00.00        
     1) 1296 Barrett, Rachel SO         2) 1293 Anderlie, Evie FR         
     3) 1300 D'Angelo, Sabrina FR       4) 1298 Chez, Melissa SO          
     5) 1297 Boga, Nadia SO             6)                                
 32  Woburn  'A'                                          2:00.00        
     1) 1785 Manzi, Adrianna SO         2) 1786 McCarthy, Mary SO         
     3) 1776 Collins, Robyn SO          4) 1775 Cirone, Kristi FR         
     5) 1791 Ward, Shannon FR           6) 1784 Mann, Ally SO             
 33  Attleboro  'A'                                       2:00.00        
     1) 141 Akinyemi, Alexa SO          2) 151 Ortega, Emily SO           
     3) 143 Baker, Melina SO            4) 144 Bouley, Kelly FR           
 34  Gloucester  'A'                                      2:00.10        
     1) 611 Buckley, Timia FR           2) 617 LoGrande, Nina FR          
     3) 616 Legendre, Olivia SO         4) 612 Curcuru, Quiana SO         
     5) 614 Johnson, Laura FR           6)                                
 35  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 2:02.00        
     1) 826 Kruy, Victoria FR           2) 832 Ziter, Gabrialle FR        
     3) 829 Matos, Ellie FR             4) 824 Hinkle, Elise FR           
     5) 821 Generoso, Sydney SO         6) 820 Galland, Taylor SO         
 36  Weymouth  'A'                                        2:02.00        
     1) 1723 Bell, Abby FR              2) 1732 McLaughlin, Erin FR       
     3) 1728 Lebarron, Tess FR          4) 1736 Sheeran, Allie SO         
     5) 1729 Long, Kerri FR             6) 1727 King, Meridith SO         
 37  Chelmsford  'A'                                      2:02.58        
     1) 389 Shinnick, Bronwin FR        2) 393 Young, Allison FR          
     3) 394 Zouzas, Soteria SO          4) 380 Auriemma, Amanda SO        
 38  Methuen  'A'                                         2:03.10        
     1) 1021 Craig, Courtney SO         2) 1022 Crowe, Christine SO       
     3) 1029 Littlefield, Sydney SO     4) 1018 Bruneau, Megan FR         
 39  Medford  'A'                                         2:04.00        
     1) 1006 Flynn, Bailey FR           2) 1003 Allison, Olivia FR        
     3) 1007 Goncalves, Kly FR          4) 1009 O'Rourke, Korey FR        
     5) 1010 Spirito, Francesca SO      6) 1004 Buelto, Ariana FR         
 40  Durfee  'A'                                          2:04.00        
     1) 492 Rego, Kristine FR           2) 495 Stasz, Allison SO          
     3) 487 Cabral, Courtney FR         4) 494 Smith, Jasmine SO          
     5) 490 Jang, Jaeda FR              6) 488 Cipollini, Caroline SO     
 41  Fitchburg  'A'                                       2:05.00        
     1) 526 Duong, Sandy FR             2) 529 Lussier, Emily FR          
     3) 531 Morey, Bryanna FR           4) 524 Aldarondo, Dasia FR        
     5) 525 Benoit, Samantha FR         6) 530 Mathieu, Aisha FR          
 42  Billerica  'A'                                       2:08.00        
     1) 214 Loureiro, Sabrina SO        2) 215 Nault, Sarah SO            
     3) 218 Rocha, Raabe SO             4) 219 Smith, Afrikah FR          
 43  Central Catholic  'A'                                2:08.00        
     1) 352 Hernandez, Julia SO         2) 345 DePaulo, Taylor FR         
     3) 346 Derrickson, Caitlin SO      4) 354 Marks, Alexandra SO        
 44  Wachusett  'A'                                       2:08.50        
     1) 1575 Nguyen, Linh FR            2) 1571 Bitar, Natasha FR         
     3) 1578 Shepherd, Kathleen FR      4) 1580 Thebodo, Courtney SO      
     5) 1572 Deneault, Emma SO          6) 1582 Whalen, Meaghan SO        
 45  Falmouth  'A'                                        2:10.30        
     1) 505 Fraser-Kulis, Molly FR      2) 509 Moore, Mariana FR          
     3) 511 Quigg, Melissa FR           4) 504 Dell'Anno, Andrea FR       
 46  Haverhill  'A'                                       2:12.00        
     1) 667 Blanchard, Andrea SO        2) 669 Charron, Blase SO          
     3) 678 Yates, Emma SO              4) 670 Collins, Yonnie SO         
 47  Westford Academy  'A'                                2:15.00        
     1) 1689 Dee, Alison SO             2) 1688 Chary, Sravya FR          
     3) 1694 Nalla, Sneha FR            4) 1695 O'Connell, Alexis SO      
 48  Dracut  'A'                                          2:15.00        
     1) 448 Durand, Samantha FR         2) 447 Cormier, Jaime SO          
     3) 454 Keang, Huylin FR            4) 460 O'Leary, Jennifer SO       
     5) 461 Paisner, Erica FR           6) 455 Koumpouras, Christina SO   
 49  Braintree  'A'                                            NT        
     1) 271 Yuen, Brooke FR             2) 268 McDevitt, Adriana FR       
     3) 262 Cross, Caroline FR          4) 269 McInnis, Alex SO           
     5) 267 Mahoney, Lindsay FR         6)                                
 50  Walpole  'A'                                              NT        
     1) 1605 Herlihy, Maureen FR        2) 1602 Falvey, Caroline FR       
     3) 1597 Carter, Kaitlin FR         4) 1611 Levya, Ashley FR          
     5) 1609 Keyes, Leah FR             6) 1620 Scott, Kali FR            
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:37.84  1/9/2011    Algonquin, Algonquin                       
                        Z Hamilton, D Kraft, C Kraft, M Daiepour          
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lowell  'A'                                          1:36.00        
     1) 867 Cullen, Shyheim FR          2) 866 Coury, Nicolau FR          
     3) 869 Galvin, Jack SO             4) 872 Holder, Mike SO            
  2  Lexington  'A'                                       1:36.39        
     1) 810 Meister, David SO           2) 805 Kang, Woojin FR            
     3) 802 Hunter, Michael FR          4) 814 Tao, Peter SO              
     5) 807 Kleppner, Matthew SO        6) 795 Andre, Samuel SO           
  3  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 1:38.00        
     1) 837 Costello, Ben SO            2) 843 Kerber, Joshua SO          
     3) 838 Crowell, Tristan FR         4) 847 Sadowsky, Michael SO       
     5) 844 LaScalia, Michael SO        6)                                
  4  Woburn  'A'                                          1:38.00        
     1) 1803 Nguyen, Anthony SO         2) 1798 Jewett, Chris FR          
     3) 1800 Marin, Kawai SO            4) 1804 Parceiro, Paul SO         
     5) 1806 Sutherlin, Bryan SO        6)                                
  5  Andover  'A'                                         1:38.00        
     1) 118 McCullough, Connor FR       2) 108 Chen, Kevin FR             
     3) 119 Naveed, Hamza FR            4) 123 Tetreault, John SO         
  6  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:39.00        
     1) 1594 Owusu, Michael SO          2) 1585 Cote, Sorsor FR           
     3) 1586 DiPilla, Drew FR           4) 1588 Fitzgerald, Tyler SO      
     5) 1596 Smith, Brandon SO          6)                                
  7  Brookline  'A'                                       1:39.90        
     1) 305 Chan, Jarrett FR            2) 310 Laguerre, Allen SO         
     3) 311 Moon, Michael SO            4) 312 Ozaki, Trent FR            
  8  Silver Lake  'A'                                     1:40.00        
     1) 1470 Dillingham, Xavier FR      2) 1473 Milne, Max SO             
     3) 1471 Keeley, Tyler FR           4) 1472 McGilvray, Justin FR      
     5) 1474 Murphy, David FR           6) 1477 Vaughn, Mitchell SO       
  9  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:40.00        
     1) 398 D'Auria, Jeff SO            2) 395 Brown, Connor FR           
     3) 404 Phillipon, Nick FR          4) 400 Lefebvre, Shawn SO         
     5) 407 Russo, Mike FR              6)                                
 10  Peabody  'A'                                         1:40.00        
     1) 1308 Apostolides, David SO      2) 1310 Bunal, Alex SO            
     3) 1314 Gross, Zachary             4) 1319 Tramonte, Dave SO         
 11  Brockton  'A'                                        1:40.00        
     1) 283 Healy, Patrick SO           2) 287 Vacca, Dean SO             
     3) 288 Williams, Aaron FR          4) 286 Risko, Nicholas FR         
     5) 285 Rich, Dylan SO              6)                                
 12  Somerville  'A'                                      1:40.00        
     1) 1492 Aldana, Diego SO           2) 1500 Ma, Kevin SO              
     3) 1495 DiNatale, Mark SO          4) 1493 Brociner, Marcelo SO      
     5) 1499 Jupiter, Anderson SO       6)                                
 13  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               1:40.60        
     1) 1814 Pierre-Canel, Rindal SO    2) 1815 Quereux, Chris FR         
     3) 1810 Del Valle, Chris FR        4) 1820 Wheeler, Jack SO          
 14  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  1:41.00        
     1) 887 Loudihon, Romario SO        2) 888 Lovett, Adam SO            
     3) 886 Khun, Kenny SO              4) 889 Scuzzarella, Brad SO       
 15  Stoughton  'A'                                       1:41.00        
     1) 1524 Green, Lennox SO           2) 1520 Baugh, Malachi SO         
     3) 1523 Gibb, Zach SO              4) 1519 Afonseca, Tevin SO        
 16  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:41.00        
     1) 947 Caquias, Jose SO            2) 948 Deveau, Alec SO            
     3) 950 Konar, Greg SO              4) 952 Oram, Stephan SO           
 17  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:41.00        
     1) 421 Biron, Ethan SO             2) 427 Soares, Dalton SO          
     3) 422 Cabral, Steve SO            4) 430 Valm, Alex                 
     5) 423 Davis, Evan FR              6) 426 Remy-Miller, Parker SO     
 18  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:41.30        
     1) 1128 Trench, Luis SO            2) 1126 Martins, Chris SO         
     3) 1127 Roselus, Kemar SO          4) 1125 Johnson, Irvin SO         
 19  Lawrence  'A'                                        1:42.00        
     1) 1830 Cruz, Jose SO              2) 1840 Urena, Eddison SO         
     3) 1831 Gil, John FR               4) 1828 Calzada, Eliezer SO       
     5) 1834 Puello, Francisco FR       6)                                
 20  King Philip  'A'                                     1:42.00        
     1) 749 Hamilton, Liam FR           2) 758 Robilard, Andrew FR        
     3) 759 Sherman, Austin SO          4) 755 Matta, George FR           
 21  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:42.00        
     1) 981 Sheridan, Pat SO            2) 980 Shea, Bobby SO             
     3) 971 Joyal, Ben SO               4) 972 Marobella, Kyle SO         
     5) 983 Wood, Jordan SO             6) 977 Perez, Adam SO             
 22  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:42.00        
     1) 324 Anosikie, Muna SO           2) 325 Boateng, Charles SO        
     3) 335 Ward, Kevin SO              4) 333 Shimizu, Christopher FR    
     5) 330 Roth, Daniel FR             6)                                
 23  Taunton  'A'                                         1:42.00        
     1) 1551 Foti, Jarrett SO           2) 1552 Foti, Mike FR             
     3) 1559 Ruiz, Nick SO              4) 1553 Gibson, Terrence FR       
 24  Billerica  'A'                                       1:42.00        
     1) 230 Harris, Kevin SO            2) 225 Colman, Mike SO            
     3) 224 Benson, CJ SO               4) 228 Fulgoni, Steve SO          
 25  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                1:42.00        
     1) 19 Douglas, Zachary FR          2) 30 Reed, Addison FR            
     3) 24 Hollis, Carter SO            4) 22 Gundlach, Liam SO           
     5) 32 Spero, Samuel SO             6) 28 Pallera, Bryce FR           
 26  Attleboro  'A'                                       1:42.50        
     1) 172 Shultz, Donald FR           2) 161 Joubert, Leo SO            
     3) 168 Nguon, Shawn SO             4) 173 Sweeney, Cameron SO        
 27  Reading  'A'                                         1:42.70        
     1) 1344 Greco, Tyler SO            2) 1349 Son, Tom SO               
     3) 1343 Erikson, Ryan SO           4) 1347 Kane, Tim FR              
     5) 1350 Sosa, Luis FR              6) 1346 Johnson, Dorian FR        
 28  Methuen  'A'                                         1:42.75        
     1) 1043 Kabuthia, Collins SO       2) 1044 Lacroix, Evan SO          
     3) 1049 Severino, Ruddy SO         4) 1052 Weinhold, William SO      
     5) 1040 George-Williams, Austin SO 6)                                
 29  Medford  'A'                                         1:42.78        
     1) 1012 Colbert, Ryan SO           2) 1013 Coughlin, Patrick SO      
     3) 1014 Harris, Jordan SO          4) 1016 Rosato, Joseph FR         
 30  Franklin  'A'                                        1:42.90        
     1) 599 Field, Derek                2) 609 Williamson, Cody SO        
     3) 595 Bremner, Joseph SO          4) 600 Finnestad, Spencer SO      
     5) 598 Etzel, Tyler SO             6)                                
 31  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:43.50        
     1) 1702 Bodemann, Chad SO          2) 1704 Donaher, Liam SO          
     3) 1718 Paulak, Kevin FR           4) 1720 Trudel, Cody FR           
 32  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               1:44.00        
     1) 1353 Casey, Chris SO            2) 1352 Beauregard, D.J. FR       
     3) 1355 Curley, Jack SO            4) 1361 Waldron, Shawn SO         
     5) 1356 Dallasandro, Mike SO       6)                                
 33  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:44.00        
     1) 534 Bamgbose, Emmanuel SO       2) 535 Cavaco, Quinn SO           
     3) 537 Duong, Tony SO              4) 543 Tran, Eric SO              
 34  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         1:44.00        
     1) 661 Martin, Brady SO            2) 654 Clough, Kristopher SO      
     3) 662 Pinarreta, Alex SO          4) 666 Woodbury, Domitri SO       
     5) 663 Stanley, Cameron SO         6) 659 Gouveia, Brandon SO        
 35  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:44.00        
     1) 929 Parez, Miguel SO            2) 926 Lewis, Nigel SO            
     3) 922 Garr, John SO               4) 927 Menz, Jonathan SO          
     5) 931 Simons, Andrew FR           6) 917 Considine, Jon FR          
 36  Belmont  'A'                                         1:45.00        
     1) 195 Bozkurtian, Sam FR          2) 199 Lehman, Ryan SO            
     3) 194 Abutaleb, Ibrahim SO        4) 197 Gosselin, Connor FR        
     5) 196 Fernald, Austin FR          6) 200 Mahesh, Yarasi SO          
 37  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:45.00        
     1) 359 Balsamo, Michael FR         2) 365 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre SO
     3) 362 Cerratani, John FR          4) 378 Wilson, Dan SO             
     5) 366 Elias, Jorge FR             6) 377 Wheeler, Will FR           
 38  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  1:45.00        
     1) 1751 Stephansky, Stephen SO     2) 1745 Bickel, Darren SO         
     3) 1744 Anthony, Caliri SO         4) 1749 Schneider, Richard SO     
 39  Newton South  'A'                                    1:45.00        
     1) 1162 Alexander, Jacob SO        2) 1169 Jamir, Salong FR          
     3) 1166 Donovan, Matt FR           4) 1164 Bavly, Ben FR             
     5) 1176 Shin, David SO             6) 1173 Marino, Nick SO           
 40  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  1:45.60        
     1) 78 leith, aidan FR              2) 85 whitman, marc SO            
     3) 84 traester, johnathan FR       4) 81 rock, michael SO            
     5) 73 espinoza-Rosa, melvin SO     6)                                
 41  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   1:46.00        
     1) 1422 Ayres, Jakob FR            2) 1426 Goddard, Zachary SO       
     3) 1436 Zielinski, Alexander SO    4) 1428 Jachimczyk, Jacob SO      
     5) 1432 Mossa, Jeremy FR           6) 1430 Li, Congke SO             
 42  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:47.00        
     1) 1665 Russell, Connor SO         2) 1654 Brannigan, Ross SO        
     3) 1661 Mauldin, Richard SO        4) 1659 Kuchenbecker, Tyler SO    
     5) 1655 Cort, Aidan SO             6) 1666 Stuntz, Ryan SO           
 43  Gloucester  'A'                                      1:48.00        
     1) 629 Curcuru, John SO            2) 630 Dahlmer, Alex SO           
     3) 633 King, James SO              4) 640 Suriel, Wilson SO          
 44  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:48.00        
     1) 719 Jean-Charles, Alexander SO  2) 718 Grady, Christopher FR      
     3) 727 Whooley, Sean SO            4) 722 Perakis, James FR          
     5) 720 Martineau, Vincent FR       6) 717 Galoski, Jackson FR        
 45  Sharon  'A'                                          1:48.00        
     1) 1389 Crooks, Max SO             2) 1396 Peltz, Alex SO            
     3) 1401 Roberto, Domenic FR        4) 1403 Salvatore, Mitch SO       
     5) 1390 Drisko, Tyler SO           6) 1394 Miller, Josh SO           
 46  North Andover  'A'                                   1:51.00        
     1) 1214 Marcotte, William FR       2) 1211 Laguerre, Xavier FR       
     3) 1212 Lemonias, Christos SO      4) 1226 West, Justin SO           
     5) 1216 Martinez, Alan FR          6) 1218 Patane, Charles SO        
 47  Framingham  'A'                                      1:52.00        
     1) 577 Torres, Tiago FR            2) 569 D'Amico, Matt FR           
     3) 568 Cron, Matt FR               4) 564 Baker, Clayton SO          
 48  Dracut  'A'                                          1:53.00        
     1) 475 Hamze, Mohamad FR           2) 470 Conlon, Daniel FR          
     3) 472 Fahey, John FR              4) 481 Orsula, Thomas SO          
 49  Falmouth  'A'                                        1:55.75        
     1) 517 Kelly-Manning, Tyler SO     2) 520 Perito, Nick FR            
     3) 523 Zmuda, Justin FR            4) 522 Silvia IV, John FR         
 50  Haverhill  'A'                                       2:06.00        
     1) 686 Le, Nguyen FR               2) 697 Tsiropolus, Alex SO        
     3) 690 Norton, Zachary FR          4) 692 Pelletier, Nick FR         
     5) 687 Lopez, Alejandro FR         6)                                
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:10.5h  1/4/1987    Lexington HS, Lexington, MA                
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         4:15.00        
     1) 104 Torres, Julia FR            2) 99 Puccia, Lily FR             
     3) 96 Grygiel, Courtney FR         4) 105 Van Antwerp, Emily SO      
     5) 93 Draper, Sophie SO            6)                                
  2  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                4:18.00        
     1) 5 Faubert, Brianna SO           2) 10 Howe, Meghan SO             
     3) 7 Gonzales, Selena FR           4) 6 Glode, Emileigh FR           
     5) 11 Litterio, Tristan SO         6) 2 Caplan, Michaela SO          
  3  Walpole  'A'                                         4:19.00        
     1) 1615 McMackin, Abby FR          2) 1606 Hirshom, Lauren FR        
     3) 1603 Flinn, Kaitlyn FR          4) 1601 Egan, Ania FR             
     5) 1616 Morris, Allie FR           6) 1604 Ganshirt, Casey SO        
  4  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:20.00        
     1) 1279 Osborne, Basia FR          2) 1276 McLaughlin, Darragh FR    
     3) 1268 Connly, Kat SO             4) 1278 Newman, Emily SO          
     5) 1277 Mileika, Olivia FR         6)                                
  5  Wachusett  'A'                                       4:20.00        
     1) 1579 Sutphen, Victoria SO       2) 1576 Ricciardi, Mariessa FR    
     3) 1573 Fitzgerald, Colleen SO     4) 1577 Sands, Colleen SO         
     5) 1574 Hauver, Sydney SO          6) 1580 Thebodo, Courtney SO      
  6  Newton South  'A'                                    4:22.75        
     1) 1145 Chaparala, Alekhya SO      2) 1149 Delheim, Caroline FR      
     3) 1156 Nair, Sonya FR             4) 1159 Rhatigan, Anna SO         
     5) 1144 Cen, Sophia SO             6) 1150 Eisenberg, Naomi SO       
  7  Lexington  'A'                                       4:24.00        
     1) 790 Peterson, Cassie FR         2) 786 Houston, Emma FR           
     3) 781 Campbell, Paige SO          4) 789 Manickas-Hill, Olivia FR   
     5) 792 Taudvin, Bryn SO            6)                                
  8  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 4:24.00        
     1) 816 Bisson, Brianna SO          2) 823 Guild, Eliza SO            
     3) 830 Miller, Bryn SO             4) 824 Hinkle, Elise FR           
     5) 825 Kessler, Caroline FR        6) 827 Lustig, Dori FR            
  9  King Philip  'A'                                     4:24.00        
     1) 728 Bender, Gianna FR           2) 737 Machado, Erin FR           
     3) 741 Weir, Olivia FR             4) 740 Talerman, Lily SO          
     5) 730 Daly, Jess SO               6)                                
 10  Salem  'A'                                           4:25.00        
     1) 1372 Willimson, Emma SO         2) 1364 Donahue, Julia FR         
     3) 1371 Towey, Kathern FR          4) 1365 Hijleh, Deema FR          
 11  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:25.00        
     1) 903 Broyles, Abby FR            2) 907 Horn, Marissa SO           
     3) 908 Oldow, Maddie SO            4) 912 Shield, Molly FR           
     5) 910 Pray, Sabrina SO            6) 914 Weber, Hailey FR           
 12  Methuen  'A'                                         4:27.78        
     1) 1025 Haq, Marwah SO             2) 1032 McAndrew, Lauren SO       
     3) 1019 Cespedes, Eladia FR        4) 1036 Wehring, Emily SO         
 13  Woburn  'A'                                          4:28.12        
     1) 1777 D'Addario, Gina FR         2) 1774 Burke, Kaycie FR          
     3) 1789 Ryan, Meghan SO            4) 1780 Kelly, Yanni FR           
     5) 1772 Anderson, Laura FR         6)                                
 14  Dracut  'A'                                          4:30.00        
     1) 453 Jones, Meaghan FR           2) 446 Colfer, Katie FR           
     3) 451 Grondine, Alanna SO         4) 461 Paisner, Erica FR          
     5) 463 Shepard, Karina SO          6) 464 Shepard, Kaylee SO         
 15  Attleboro  'A'                                       4:30.00        
     1) 145 Coakley, Sarah SO           2) 148 Dumornay, Jasmine SO       
     3) 153 Rollins-Santos, Janessa SO  4) 150 Gulino, Elizabeth FR       
 16  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:30.00        
     1) 957 Condon, Katie SO            2) 958 DiPietro, Ellen SO         
     3) 966 Spitler, Kate SO            4) 961 Gaeta, Olivia FR           
     5) 963 Nielson, Christina FR       6)                                
 17  Franklin  'A'                                        4:30.00        
     1) 593 Rebello, Elaina FR          2) 589 Hood, Emily SO             
     3) 594 Reilly, Amanda SO           4) 591 Knous, Caroline SO         
     5) 582 Doherty, Katie FR           6) 579 Burgess, Carly SO          
 18  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:30.00        
     1) 1443 Hickey, Shannon SO         2) 1440 Cody, Evelyn SO           
     3) 1450 Vega, Marcella FR          4) 1447 Orciuch, Hayley SO        
 19  Lowell  'A'                                          4:32.50        
     1) 865 Savoie, Brianna SO          2) 852 Crawford, Danielle SO      
     3) 864 Richards, Marissa SO        4) 862 Medina, Ileana SO          
     5) 859 Mason, Jovanna SO           6)                                
 20  Central Catholic  'A'                                4:33.00        
     1) 353 Lonneman, Brenna SO         2) 358 Tovey, Catie SO            
     3) 357 Sullivan, Kelly SO          4) 347 Equi, Katie SO             
     5) 349 Gillis, Hannah SO           6)                                
 21  Brookline  'A'                                       4:35.00        
     1) 290 Buckner, Alia SO            2) 296 Hui, Maggie SO             
     3) 298 Judge, Kyra SO              4) 301 Shashoua, Maya SO          
     5) 299 Ordonez, Sofia SO           6)                                
 22  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:35.00        
     1) 1260 Kenyon, Gabby SO           2) 1259 Kennedy, Taylor SO        
     3) 1255 Dachille, Mary Claire SO   4) 1261 Lanagan, Olivia SO        
 23  Algonquin  'A'                                       4:35.00        
     1) 42 Moy, Alex SO                 2) 44 Owen, Bridget SO            
     3) 47 Seiple, Emily FR             4) 51 Thompson, Chelsey SO        
     5) 48 Shreeve, Kyra SO             6) 45 Partridge, Maddie SO        
 24  Reading  'A'                                         4:35.00        
     1) 1331 Connelly, Kyra FR          2) 1328 Bond, Sarah FR            
     3) 1330 Connelly, Caitlin SO       4) 1334 Iacoviello, Liz FR        
     5) 1335 Lapham, Amanda SO          6) 1332 Entwistle, Molly SO       
 25  Taunton  'A'                                         4:35.20        
     1) 1535 Bornemann, Jacqueline SO   2) 1541 Maki, Jessica FR          
     3) 1546 Ruberte, Jesmary           4) 1543 Mendes, Dominique SO      
 26  Framingham  'A'                                      4:37.00        
     1) 547 Cohen, Katherine FR         2) 548 Cohen, Kimberly SO         
     3) 555 Levy, Isabelle FR           4) 560 Taylor, Jessica SO         
 27  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:38.00        
     1) 1410 Harmon, Lucy FR            2) 1419 Thibaud, Valerie SO       
     3) 1418 Thibaud, Emily SO          4) 1408 Chamberlain, Haley SO     
     5) 1417 Sudyka, Angelica SO        6) 1421 Worters, Stella SO        
 28  Chelmsford  'A'                                      4:40.00        
     1) 388 Sanborn, Micaela SO         2) 382 Coughlin, Caroline         
     3) 385 Lapierre, Brenda SO         4) 381 Burgess, Kate SO           
     5) 392 Villanova, Julia SO         6) 390 Sumner, Kailey SO          
 29  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:40.00        
     1) 63 O'Brien, Kate SO             2) 64 Price, Charlotte FR         
     3) 65 Seterdahl, Anna SO           4) 61 Kolchin-Miller, Emma SO     
     5) 60 Kaplan, Anna SO              6) 66 Simon, Elizabeth FR         
 30  Falmouth  'A'                                        4:40.45        
     1) 506 Josephs, Lily SO            2) 503 Dalton, Ally FR            
     3) 502 Cobb, Caroline FR           4) 510 O'Neil, Lauren FR          
 31  Haverhill  'A'                                       4:42.00        
     1) 668 Broderick, Meaghan SO       2) 672 Krenzer, Haylee SO         
     3) 677 Wise, Samantha SO           4) 674 Nauffts, Abigail SO        
 32  Peabody  'A'                                         4:45.00        
     1) 1299 Connors, Courtney FR       2) 1301 Dean, Carrera FR          
     3) 1307 White, Chelsey FR          4) 1292 Allen, Sam SO             
     5) 1295 Barrett, Lauren FR         6)                                
 33  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:46.00        
     1) 1723 Bell, Abby FR              2) 1732 McLaughlin, Erin FR       
     3) 1725 Carney, Alycia SO          4) 1724 Campbell, Hannah FR       
     5) 1731 McLaughlin, Colleen FR     6) 1733 Pelley, Sam FR            
 34  Fitchburg  'A'                                       4:50.00        
     1) 525 Benoit, Samantha FR         2) 528 Hilaire, Daphney FR        
     3) 530 Mathieu, Aisha FR           4) 533 Tiernan, Ailynn SO         
     5) 527 Garcia, Gabby SO            6) 526 Duong, Sandy FR            
 35  Masconomet  'A'                                      4:50.00        
     1) 995 Moffet, Margaret SO         2) 991 Ferraro, Rose SO           
     3) 986 Careri, Jenna SO            4) 990 Drohosky, Lauren FR        
     5) 992 Frasca, Haley SO            6) 988 Donahue, Kylie FR          
 36  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:55.00        
     1) 1698 Tobin, Amanda FR           2) 1700 Williams, Julia FR        
     3) 1697 Smith, Lauren SO           4) 1693 McCusker, Bridget FR      
 37  Gloucester  'A'                                      4:55.00        
     1) 610 Benson, Tess FR             2) 620 O'Maley, Kenna SO          
     3) 622 Quinn, Kacie SO             4) 613 DeLouise, Corrine SO       
     5) 623 Quinn, Michelle FR          6) 616 Legendre, Olivia SO        
 38  Somerville  'A'                                      4:55.00        
     1) 1479 Conte, Celia               2) 1480 Desaulniers, Miranda FR   
     3) 1481 Grant-Jackson, Cheyanna FR 4) 1482 Harrington, Shianne SO    
     5) 1487 Lima, Kaylee SO            6) 1489 Nakato, Catherine FR      
 39  Stoughton  'A'                                       5:00.00        
     1) 1507 Collins, Delaney FR        2) 1518 Sinkus, Emma SO           
     3) 1516 Roane, Abbie FR            4) 1503 Barros, Kelly FR          
 40  Billerica  'A'                                       5:02.00        
     1) 217 Rich, Kayla FR              2) 221 Wilder, Jessica SO         
     3) 220 Ulcena, Maesha FR           4) 213 Gately, Sarah FR           
     5) 216 Oliva, Alyssa FR            6)                                
 41  North Andover  'A'                                   5:20.00        
     1) 1188 Kathryn, McFadden SO       2) 1187 Jenna, Swadel FR          
     3) 1198 Thomas, Katelyn SO         4) 1189 Laura, DelleChiaie FR     
     5) 1195 Sophia, Kitabjian FR       6) 1183 Alyssa, Dalton FR         
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:29.64  1/23/1999   Brockton HS, Brockton, MA                  
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    3:36.00        
     1) 1132 Fofana, Nick SO            2) 1135 Gibson, Daniel FR         
     3) 1137 Montague, Gabe SO          4) 1140 Schlichting, Mike SO      
     5) 1130 Butterton, Adrian SO       6) 1133 Freedman, Jared SO        
  2  Attleboro  'A'                                       3:37.35        
     1) 160 Hodges, Matthew SO          2) 167 Milliken, Matthew FR       
     3) 171 Sharples, Benjamin FR       4) 162 Kelly, Elliot SO           
  3  King Philip  'A'                                     3:38.50        
     1) 746 Elliot, Ben SO              2) 752 John, Berdos FR            
     3) 751 Hogan, Pete FR              4) 742 Allen, Andrew FR           
  4  Lowell  'A'                                          3:40.00        
     1) 877 Richards, Tyler SO          2) 874 Mansaray, Musa SO          
     3) 880 Whitney, Andrew SO          4) 871 Guilmette, Erik SO         
  5  Andover  'A'                                         3:42.00        
     1) 113 Greaves, Jesse SO           2) 106 Cardillo, George FR        
     3) 110 Epstein, Dylan SO           4) 123 Tetreault, John SO         
     5) 111 Focke, Owen SO              6) 114 Johnson, Matt SO           
  6  Reading  'A'                                         3:43.70        
     1) 1341 Cozzi, Ray SO              2) 1351 Terry, Nathan SO          
     3) 1348 Kwan, Tim SO               4) 1339 Barros, Tristan SO        
     5) 1347 Kane, Tim FR               6) 1346 Johnson, Dorian FR        
  7  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:44.01        
     1) 1285 Gardner, Cameron FR        2) 1288 Matier, Isaiah SO         
     3) 1283 Boone, Brandon FR          4) 1284 Copley, Britton SO        
     5) 1289 Moverman, Dan SO           6) 1291 Naughton, Chris SO        
  8  Sharon  'A'                                          3:45.00        
     1) 1392 Gildersleeve, James SO     2) 1404 Selsman, Adam SO          
     3) 1406 Waugh, Sam SO              4) 1402 Rosen, Yardin SO          
     5) 1391 Fleming, Paul SO           6)                                
  9  Salem  'A'                                           3:48.00        
     1) 1379 Kanani, Alesio SO          2) 1377 Gauthier, Ryan SO         
     3) 1387 Wigfall, Taran FR          4) 1381 Palmer, Aaron SO          
 10  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:48.00        
     1) 982 Tautiva, Michael SO         2) 974 Meehan, Matt SO            
     3) 972 Marobella, Kyle SO          4) 981 Sheridan, Pat SO           
     5) 971 Joyal, Ben SO               6)                                
 11  Peabody  'A'                                         3:50.00        
     1) 1321 Wolff, Connor FR           2) 1309 Braz, Benjamin SO         
     3) 1316 McGrath, Sean SO           4) 1317 Picardy, Cody SO          
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 3:50.00        
     1) 833 Ackley, Nick FR             2) 840 Fitzpatrick, Devon FR      
     3) 841 Joachim, Zachary SO         4) 844 LaScalia, Michael SO       
     5) 843 Kerber, Joshua SO           6) 836 Colello, Ben SO            
 13  Fitchburg  'A'                                       3:50.00        
     1) 538 LeShane, Joshua SO          2) 539 MacLean, Ryain SO          
     3) 540 Peterson, Zac SO            4) 541 Reynoso, Diosmar SO        
     5) 536 Dufour, Connor SO           6)                                
 14  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                3:50.00        
     1) 25 Kline, Gabe FR               2) 27 Mullen, Johathan FR         
     3) 26 Kong, Albert FR              4) 21 Grigsby, Cole SO            
     5) 31 Sannicandro, Peter SO        6) 17 Cullen, Derek SO            
 15  Natick  'A'                                          3:51.00        
     1) 1076 Boynton, Andrew SO         2) 1086 Wester, Eric SO           
     3) 1085 Strout, David SO           4) 1083 Maichen, Mike FR          
     5) 1078 Daneault, Jeff SO          6)                                
 16  Wachusett  'A'                                       3:52.00        
     1) 1587 Fitzgerald, Tim SO         2) 1591 Juchno, Andrew FR         
     3) 1589 Graham, Eli FR             4) 1595 Scanlon, Liam SO          
     5) 1596 Smith, Brandon SO          6)                                
 17  Mansfield  'A'                                       3:54.00        
     1) 915 Boisvert, Curtis FR         2) 917 Considine, Jon FR          
     3) 928 Murphy, Jimmy SO            4) 918 Cooney, James SO           
     5) 922 Garr, John SO               6) 929 Parez, Miguel SO           
 18  Gloucester  'A'                                      3:54.00        
     1) 628 Crawford, Everest FR        2) 634 Kipruto, Calvin SO         
     3) 638 Rudolph, Josh SO            4) 626 Ciaramitaro, Matt FR       
 19  Brookline  'A'                                       3:54.00        
     1) 308 Hopkins, Chris FR           2) 309 Kasu, Yared SO             
     3) 304 Brown, James SO             4) 316 Smolsky, Daniel SO         
     5) 313 Peebles-Capin, Alex SO      6) 315 Simon, Jake SO             
 20  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:55.00        
     1) 329 oumer, Samih FR             2) 334 Stuart, James SO           
     3) 332 Scarlett, Micheal SO        4) 327 Ingersoll, Samuel FR       
 21  Lexington  'A'                                       3:55.00        
     1) 800 Douvas, James SO            2) 797 Burke, Matthew SO          
     3) 799 Costa, Pau FR               4) 812 Monzillo, Samuel FR        
     5) 798 Casey, Daniel SO            6) 806 Kim, Justin FR             
 22  Newton South  'A'                                    3:55.20        
     1) 1165 Costello, Michael SO       2) 1172 Maher, Pat SO             
     3) 1175 Shapiro, Luke FR           4) 1167 Erickson, Peter SO        
     5) 1180 Szanton, Benjamin SO       6)                                
 23  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               3:55.40        
     1) 1811 Fallon, Rob SO             2) 1807 Andreassi, Nick FR        
     3) 1809 Cady, Nick SO              4) 1818 Sultana, Evan SO          
 24  Methuen  'A'                                         3:55.65        
     1) 1041 Godek, Shane FR            2) 1046 Marchand, Matt FR         
     3) 1047 McGrath, William FR        4) 1048 Pavao, Cameron FR         
     5) 1051 St. Hilaire, John FR       6) 1038 Allen, Devin FR           
 25  Woburn  'A'                                          3:56.00        
     1) 1796 Ercolini, Josh SO          2) 1794 Connolly, Chris SO        
     3) 1797 Hibbard, Ron SO            4) 1805 Stiffler, Brad SO         
 26  North Andover  'A'                                   3:58.00        
     1) 1209 Houlihan, Eoin FR          2) 1219 Reardon, Sean FR          
     3) 1202 Flinn, Austin SO           4) 1222 Skarbelis, Michael SO     
     5) 1208 Hiller, Austin SO          6) 1201 Donato, Kevin FR          
 27  Framingham  'A'                                      4:02.00        
     1) 576 Peschke, Nick SO            2) 571 Gramigna, Matt SO          
     3) 573 Joslin, Elias SO            4) 574 Kalamu, Manuel SO          
     5) 566 Bogue, Tom SO               6) 565 Blake, Rob SO              
 28  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:04.00        
     1) 954 Whitmore, Matt SO           2) 953 Turner, Austin FR          
     3) 951 McCabe, Rob SO              4) 946 Burke, Jonathan SO         
 29  Lawrence  'A'                                        4:05.00        
     1) 1833 Peralta, Kelvin FR         2) 1836 Ramirez, Nestor SO        
     3) 1835 Quezada, Edward FR         4) 1839 Torres, Ariel SO          
     5) 1841 Urena, Victor FR           6)                                
 30  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:05.00        
     1) 1529 Marshall, Jason FR         2) 1527 Lockhart, David FR        
     3) 1522 Eppenstein, John SO        4) 1525 Impoinvil, Kirby FR       
 31  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:08.00        
     1) 1427 Hutchinson, Dan SO         2) 1433 Pratt, Brendan SO         
     3) 1435 Tarasiak, Shawn FR         4) 1430 Li, Congke SO             
     5) 1424 Chevalier, Nick SO         6) 1429 Kobel, Patrick FR         
 32  Billerica  'A'                                       4:08.00        
     1) 235 Velmarugan, Vineeth SO      2) 232 Jhaveri, Prit SO           
     3) 222 Aiello, Cameron FR          4) 229 Garmon, Peter FR           
 33  Falmouth  'A'                                        4:10.00        
     1) 519 Koontz, Neil FR             2) 513 Barry, James SO            
     3) 514 Child, Sam FR               4) 521 Rockwood, Nate FR          
 34  Haverhill  'A'                                       4:12.00        
     1) 701 Zylkuski, Alex SO           2) 682 Honig, Jeremy SO           
     3) 684 Ingersol, Andrew FR         4) 680 Clough, Sam SO             
 35  Franklin  'A'                                        4:30.00        
     1) 603 Nazaretian, Vincent SO      2) 604 Olsson, Francis FR         
     3) 601 Geromini, Jonathan FR       4)                                
     5) 597 Chaffee, Ben FR             6)                                
 36  Dracut  'A'                                          4:35.00        
     1) 477 Logan, Ryan FR              2) 479 Makarewicz, Nicholas FR    
     3) 485 Teles, Christopher SO       4) 483 Sargent, Kevin SO          
 37  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:40.00        
     1) 1705 Evans, Timothy SO          2) 1703 Cournoyer, Austin FR      
     3) 1707 Haris, Ali FR              4) 1708 Ko, Jonathan FR           
 38  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:45.00        
     1) 82 Sahabdeen, Faarooq SO        2) 80 randall, sam FR             
     3) 76 kayser-hirsh, noah FR        4) 83 Stender, Ryan SO            
     5) 73 espinoza-Rosa, melvin SO     6)                                
 39  Doherty  'A'                                         4:53.00        
     1) 443 Yiadom, Isaac SO            2) 438 Lee, Domonigue FR          
     3) 439 Lipschitz, Yosef SO         4) 441 Rapi, Etjon SO             
     5) 444 Zarimi, Sem SO              6) 442 Roba, Sotir SO