Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Mass State Track Coaches Assn - 2/5/2012                    
                          Last Chance to Qualify Meet                          
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Flores, Talia                    Watertown             41.66        
  2        Piccolo, Amy                     Ursuline Aca          42.55        
  3        Puccia, Alex                     Andover               42.98        
  4        Offley, Kenzie                   New Bedford           43.88        
  5        Avery, Ashley                    King Philip           43.90        
  6        Schmidt, Audrey                  Millbury              44.40        
  7        Cronin, Dora                     Cambridge Ri          44.60        
  8        Cross, Caroline                  Braintree             44.75        
  9        Testa, Mary                      Newton South          44.86        
 10        Salina, Rebecca                  Burlington            44.95        
 11        Paul, Jade                       Stoughton             45.00        
 12        Vining, Rachel                   Westford Aca          45.35        
 13        Judge, Kyra                      Brookline             45.43        
 14        Wright, Merissa                  Ursuline Aca          45.44        
 15        Tippett, Madison                 Sharon                45.47        
 16        Mansfield, Whitney               Lunenburg             45.50        
 17        Octavien, Keshena                Cambridge Ri          45.50        
 18        Loughnane, Kathryn               North Attleb          45.56        
 19        Potter, Rebecca                  Lynn Classic          45.60        
 20        McDevitt, Adriana                Braintree             45.68        
 21        Esposito, Mikaela                Bridgewater-          45.90        
 22        Smith, Marissa                   Tewksbury             45.97        
 23        Barros, Kelly                    Stoughton             46.00        
 24        McAndrew, Lauren                 Methuen               46.00        
 25        Gustavson, Emily                 Tantasqua             46.20        
 26        Tobin, Christina                 Walpole               46.20        
 27        Piccolo, Anna                    Tewksbury             46.21        
 28        Doubleday, Hadley                Silver Lake           46.30        
 29        Costa, Sydney                    New Bedford           46.30        
 30        Walsh, Victoria                  Braintree             46.30        
 31        Christie, Rachel                 Tewksbury             46.32        
 32        Steeves, Katie                   Everett               46.40        
 33        Manzi, Adrianna                  Woburn                46.47        
 34        Poindexter, Jordan               Cambridge Ri          46.50        
 35        Baryluk, Lindsay                 Ursuline Aca          46.50        
 36        Schiavone, Amanda                Tewksbury             46.56        
 37        Curley, Julia                    Notre Dame A          46.58        
 38        Lemire, Amanda                   Methuen               46.60        
 39        Chandran, Emily                  North Attleb          46.68        
 40        Previte, Corinne                 Danvers               46.70        
 41        Heitmeyer, Sarah                 Littleton             46.70        
 42        Witt, Julia                      Notre Dame A          46.70        
 43        Norton, Sarahkate                East Bridgew          46.70        
 44        Balsamo, Marissa                 Braintree             46.75        
 45        Mullen, Meghan                   North Attleb          46.78        
 46        Mazur, Sophie                    Concord-Carl          46.81        
 47        Worral, Jessica                  Ursuline Aca          46.87        
 48        Ouellette, Lauren                Oakmont               46.90        
 49        McCarthy, Mary                   Woburn                46.97        
 50        Khan, Sahar                      Watertown             47.00        
 51        Leavitt, Rebecca                 North Attleb          47.00        
 52        Moore, Marissa                   North Attleb          47.00        
 53        Phillips, Keyanna                Cathedral-Bo          47.00        
 54        Amenta, Abby                     Murdock               47.00        
 55        Farland, Jessica                 Tantasqua             47.00        
 56        Rickson, Rebecca                 Tantasqua             47.00        
 57        Parker, Brandi                   Quincy                47.00        
 58        Thibaud, Valerie                 Shepherd Hil          47.00        
 
Event 2  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Silva, Nick                      Durfee                36.25        
  2        Potochnik, Cary                  Newton South          36.90        
  3        Majka, Jordan                    Bishop Feeha          37.32        
  4        Lacroix, Eric                    Methuen               37.44        
  5        Losanno, Bobby                   Peabody               37.50        
  6        Erickson, Peter                  Newton South          37.55        
  7        Brewster, Austin                 Peabody               37.70        
  8        Fitzgerald, Ryan                 Lowell                37.99        
  9        Drane, Jerry                     Uxbridge              38.00        
 10        Parody, Ben                      Uxbridge              38.00        
 11        Korli, Treavor                   Brockton              38.02        
 12        Consolo, Anthony                 Lowell                38.10        
 13        Brown, Matthew                   Brookline             38.11        
 14        Gauthier, Andrew                 Westford Aca          38.23        
 15        Baez, Angel                      Methuen               38.26        
 16        Turner, Justice                  Cathedral-Bo          38.50        
 17        Lozado, Javier                   New Bedford           38.50        
 18        Rose, Robert                     Revere                38.51        
 19        Lopes, John                      Revere                38.53        
 20        Pigras, Rokas                    Brockton              38.57        
 21        Tejada, Andres                   Everett               38.75        
 22        Mendez, Jonathan                 Everett               38.96        
 23        Minaya, Ismael                   Saugus                39.00        
 24        Beckwith, Adam                   Concord-Carl          39.11        
 25        Beaulieu, Ronald                 Lexington             39.15        
 26        Reardon, Mike                    Peabody               39.19        
 27        colman, Sawyer                   Grafton               39.20        
 28        Baez, Josh                       Methuen               39.26        
 29        Rockwood, Bill                   Walpole               39.26        
 30        McShane, Mike                    Bishop Feeha          39.33        
 31        Phillippe, Sage                  Cathedral-Bo          39.50        
 32        Schwartz, Ryan                   Dracut                39.50        
 33        McKenney, Sean                   Westford Aca          39.50        
 34        Banks, Adam                      Shepherd Hil          39.50        
 35        Litteral, Kyle                   Dracut                39.50        
 36        Arciprete, Harrison              Lunenburg             39.50        
 37        Myers, Scott                     Peabody               39.52        
 38        Nguyen, Anthony                  Woburn                39.60        
 39        Caine, Matt                      Bishop Feeha          39.80        
 40        Hurd, Quinton                    Quincy                39.80        
 41        Graziano, Lou                    Coyle & Cass          39.80        
 42        Roman, Roger                     Lowell                39.80        
 43        Almanzer, Hans                   Methuen               39.86        
 44        Robilard, Andrew                 King Philip           39.88        
 45        Horgan, Mark                     Gloucester            39.90        
 46        Wooden, Isiah                    Seekonk               39.90        
 47        O'Neil, John                     Milford               39.90        
 48        Clark, Alex                      Mansfield             39.92        
 49        Poirier, Chris                   Bishop Fenwi          40.00        
 50        Plunkett, Zach                   East Bridgew          40.20        
 51        Phifer, Ryan                     Tantasqua             40.20        
 52        Murphy, Joshua                   East Bridgew          40.30        
 53        Ferriera, Matt                   King Philip           40.34        
 54        Kelly, Andrew                    Stoughton             40.40        
 55        Parra, Will                      Concord-Carl          40.50        
 56        Schofield, Keegan                Dedham                40.56        
 57        Fdal, Soufiane                   Everett               40.69        
 58        Murphy, Erik                     Swampscott            40.70        
 59        Lavallee, Kyle                   Tantasqua             40.70        
 60        Pappas, Josh                     Methuen               40.88        
 61        Greenhalge, Sean                 North Attleb          40.88        
 62        Leary, Jake                      North Attleb          40.91        
 63        Sousa, Joe                       Coyle & Cass          41.00        
 64        Dejardins, Tyler                 Auburn                41.00        
 65        Arcangeli, Ben                   Oakmont               41.00        
 66        Rivera, Dan                      Revere                41.00        
 67        Cooney, James                    Mansfield             41.00        
 68        Davidson, Wyatt                  Narragansett          41.00        
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ritchie, Megan                   Coyle & Cass        5:13.80        
  2        McBride, Tyanna                  Doherty             5:16.45        
  3        Griffin, Norah                   Ursuline Aca        5:20.03        
  4        Wolfe, Maddie                    Ursuline Aca        5:30.00        
  5        Chaparala, Alekhya               Newton South        5:30.98        
  6        Aguilar, Lucrecia                Newton South        5:30.98        
  7        Laurence, Anna                   Newton South        5:31.02        
  8        Caggiano, Emily                  Newton South        5:31.25        
  9        Friedman, Hannah                 Newton South        5:32.12        
 10        Bryson, Emily                    North Quincy        5:33.94        
 11        Worters, Stella                  Shepherd Hil        5:36.50        
 12        Duffy, Meghan                    Chelmsford          5:37.00        
 13        Pereira, Ashley                  Fairhaven           5:40.60        
 14        Bellegarde, Katisha              Methuen             5:42.18        
 15        Barker, Alison                   Danvers             5:42.30        
 16        Warner, Cali                     Dartmouth           5:44.80        
 17        Garro-Duplisea, Melina           Somerville          5:47.00        
 18        Durkan, Kaleigh                  Shepherd Hil        5:47.40        
 19        Dyberg, Allison                  Millbury            5:47.50        
 20        Eisenberg, Naomi                 Newton South        5:47.80        
 21        O'Neil, Kerry                    Stoughton           5:48.00        
 22        Hamblet, Lindsey                 Methuen             5:48.32        
 23        Gorman, Tess                     Swampscott          5:49.00        
 24        Allaire, Allie                   Nashoba             5:49.90        
 25        Hyde, Ashley                     Lunenburg           5:50.00        
 26        Cerra, Emily                     Swampscott          5:50.00        
 27        Bowen, Nicole                    East Bridgew        5:50.40        
 28        Horowitz, Kelsey                 Nashoba             5:50.60        
 29        Carney, Kerrin                   Dracut              5:52.00        
 30        Bryson, Julia                    North Quincy        5:52.00        
 31        Eatherton, Rachel                Tewksbury           5:52.26        
 32        Amato, Sara                      Bishop Feeha        5:52.26        
 33        Cutter, Cheryl                   East Bridgew        5:52.58        
 34        Freiberger, Christina            Walpole             5:53.31        
 35        Fitzgerald, Colleen              Bishop Feeha        5:53.47        
 36        Simms, Deirdre                   Stoughton           5:55.00        
 37        Mei, Pristine                    Somerville          5:55.00        
 38        Schear, Ariela                   Cambridge Ri        5:55.00        
 39        Ducharme, Emily                  North Attleb        5:55.60        
 40        Kernan, Maeve                    Everett             5:56.00        
 41        Ducharme, Rachel                 North Attleb        5:56.40        
 42        Ingman, Felicia                  Murdock             5:56.60        
 43        Corthell, Caia                   Ursuline Aca        5:57.00        
 44        Miller, Sarah                    Mansfield           5:57.01        
 45        Wynot, Caisie                    Braintree           5:57.60        
 46        Hashemi, Yasmine                 Newton South        5:58.01        
 47        Frazier, Rachel                  Mansfield           5:58.30        
 48        Treen, Sara                      North Attleb        5:58.90        
 49        Harten, Erin                     Ursuline Aca        5:59.00        
 50        Chase, Madeline                  Weston              6:00.00        
 51        Stamatopoulos, Amy               Methuen             6:00.00        
 52        Cullinan, Kerry                  East Bridgew        6:00.00        
 53        Joyce, Rachel                    Notre Dame A        6:00.00        
 54        Burke, Katie                     Braintree           6:00.00        
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Picklus, Tanner                  East Bridgew        4:38.14        
  2        Green, Nick                      Stoughton           4:38.50        
  3        Fossas, Elijah                   Shepherd Hil        4:39.00        
  4        Davis, Chaz                      Grafton             4:40.00        
  5        Goncalves, Andrew                New Bedford         4:40.30        
  6        Torres, Ricardo                  Lowell              4:41.00        
  7        Stephens, Thomas                 Newton South        4:41.39        
  8        D'Amato, T.J.                    Peabody             4:42.00        
  9        Nolan, Dan                       Chelmsford          4:43.00        
 10        Fossa, Drew                      Peabody             4:45.00        
 11        Areseneault, Matt                Chelmsford          4:50.00        
 12        Powers, Kevin                    Saugus              4:50.00        
 13        Haworth, Jeff                    North Attleb        4:50.00        
 14        Matheson, Ryan                   Braintree           4:51.00        
 15        Downs, Zachary                   Foxborough          4:51.49        
 16        Greco, Alex                      Beverly             4:51.60        
 17        Pham, Collin                     Newton South        4:51.90        
 18        Harvey, Ian                      Lowell              4:52.00        
 19        Johns, Jacob                     North Andove        4:52.00        
 20        Gatcomb, Austin                  King Philip         4:54.00        
 21        Hogan, Tyler                     King Philip         4:54.00        
 22        Barnatchez, Keith                Dennis-Yarmo        4:54.42        
 23        Mullen, Brendan                  Seekonk             4:54.90        
 24        Costello, Michael                Newton South        4:55.00        
 25        Salit, Matt                      Seekonk             4:55.00        
 26        Warren, Chris                    Pembroke            4:55.00        
 27        Accardi, Nick                    Seekonk             4:55.00        
 28        Kelleher, Michael                North Attleb        4:55.25        
 29        Augoustakis, George              North Attleb        4:55.54        
 30        Dupuis, Michael                  Sharon              4:55.84        
 31        Robertson, Daniel                Mashpee             4:56.00        
 32        Ulian, Chris                     Wellesley           4:56.00        
 33        O'Rorke, Matt                    Arlington           4:56.02        
 34        Delaney, Kevin                   Walpole             4:56.75        
 35        Fleming, Paul                    Sharon              4:56.78        
 36        McArdle, Nicholas                Lowell              4:57.00        
 37        McMahon, Mike                    Pembroke            4:57.00        
 38        Jewitt, Jay                      Ayer                4:57.00        
 39        Mahoney, Pat                     Newton South        4:57.00        
 40        Stoff, Kirby                     Arlington           4:57.04        
 41        Morris, Ryan                     Walpole             4:57.30        
 42        Colfer, John                     Dracut              4:58.00        
 43        Cubberley, Matt                  North Attleb        4:58.00        
 44        Whelan, Trevor                   Swampscott          4:58.00        
 45        Shankar, Aditya                  Westford Aca        4:58.00        
 46        Scala, Stephen                   Bishop Feeha        4:58.10        
 47        Denette, Dan                     Murdock             4:58.60        
 48        Lee, Brendan                     Sharon              4:58.64        
 49        Greenberg, Nathan                Cambridge Ri        4:58.80        
 50        Sato, Shoyo                      Cambridge Ri        4:58.90        
 51        Osman, Ahmad                     Burlington          4:58.91        
 52        Evich, Andryc                    Somerville          4:59.00        
 53        Balkema, Grant                   Newton South        4:59.00        
 54        Cohen, Omri                      Newton South        4:59.00        
 55        Tocher, Lucas                    Pembroke            4:59.00        
 56        Reardon, Andy                    Uxbridge            4:59.80        
 57        Gould, Danny                     Malden              5:00.00        
 58        Rocha, James                     Lowell              5:00.00        
 59        Fournier, Zach                   East Bridgew        5:00.00        
 60        Wong, William                    Malden              5:00.00        
 61        Bowler, Alex                     Pembroke            5:00.00        
 62        Martin, Phil                     Pembroke            5:00.00        
 63        Nushi, Kristi                    Revere              5:00.00        
 64        Graves, Cameron                  Millbury            5:00.00        
 65        Capps, Joey                      Narragansett        5:00.00        
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ritchie, Megan                   Coyle & Cass        1:38.30        
  2        Grela, Meghan                    Ursuline Aca        1:38.96        
  3        Sullivan, Morgan                 Hingham             1:39.00        
  4        Halprin-Adams, Maya              Cambridge Ri        1:40.21        
  5        Frye, Sarah                      Bridgewater-        1:42.70        
  6        Bouley, Jacqueline               Malden              1:42.80        
  7        Leonard, Caroline                Hingham             1:42.80        
  8        Benoit, Lauren                   Malden              1:43.70        
  9        Barrett, Abbie                   Hingham             1:44.00        
 10        Sypek, Elizabeth                 Hingham             1:44.00        
 11        Skillin, Sarah                   Durfee              1:44.09        
 12        Forance, Kim                     Dracut              1:45.80        
 13        Boutin, Katie                    Coyle & Cass        1:45.80        
 14        Gelotte, Leigh                   Wellesley           1:47.00        
 15        Thibaud, Emily                   Shepherd Hil        1:47.17        
 16        Haq, Marwah                      Methuen             1:47.90        
 17        Monaco, Emily                    Saugus              1:48.00        
 18        Dreher, Mikayla                  Dartmouth           1:48.00        
 19        Chamberlain, Haley               Shepherd Hil        1:48.19        
 20        Keion, Morgan                    North Attleb        1:48.80        
 21        Buruca, Karina                   Cambridge Ri        1:49.00        
 22        Walsh, Emma                      Swampscott          1:49.00        
 23        Shepard, Kaylee                  Dracut              1:49.10        
 24        Bradley, Courtney                Methuen             1:49.21        
 25        CuoZzo, Krista                   Lynn Classic        1:50.00        
 26        Ierardi, Jennifer                Lynn Classic        1:50.00        
 27        Benson, Tess                     Gloucester          1:50.00        
 28        Leombruno, Emma                  Apponequet          1:50.00        
 29        Ehlers, Rachel                   Concord-Carl        1:50.01        
 30        Talerman, Lily                   King Philip         1:50.43        
 31        Bunszell, Eva                    Bridgewater-        1:50.80        
 32        Frazier, Katarina                Melrose             1:51.00        
 33        Adams, Delaney                   Coyle & Cass        1:51.00        
 34        Nair, Sonya                      Newton South        1:51.56        
 35        Coluci, Kelly                    Burlington          1:51.62        
 36        Alfonso, Kirstin                 Methuen             1:51.69        
 37        Leahy, Bridget                   Danvers             1:51.70        
 38        Cespedes, Eladia                 Methuen             1:51.70        
 39        Anderson, Taylor                 Bishop Fenwi        1:51.86        
 40        Lee, Julia                       Newton South        1:51.89        
 41        Farland, Taylor                  Tantasqua           1:52.00        
 42        Mahoney, Lindsay                 Braintree           1:52.00        
 43        Luke, Jessica                    Tantasqua           1:52.00        
 44        McKinney, Caitlin                Braintree           1:52.00        
 45        Barkey, Shannon                  Stoughton           1:52.00        
 46        Behen, Emily                     Danvers             1:52.00        
 47        Wehring, Emily                   Methuen             1:52.00        
 48        Coughlin, Mary                   Dedham              1:52.00        
 49        Donahue, Abi                     North Attleb        1:52.00        
 50        Torres, Courtney                 Oakmont             1:52.00        
 51        Moul, Samantha                   North Attleb        1:52.00        
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Harmon, Leo                      Shepherd Hil        1:25.40        
  2        Whitty, Chris                    Durfee              1:25.50        
  3        Zentz, Tyler                     East Bridgew        1:28.50        
  4        Drover, Thomas                   Peabody             1:29.20        
  5        Blaise, Justin                   New Bedford         1:29.76        
  6        Clark, Conor                     Methuen             1:29.99        
  7        Moschella, Matthew               Bishop Feeha        1:30.16        
  8        Caetano, Bruno                   Beverly             1:31.20        
  9        Condon, Patrick                  Dartmouth           1:31.30        
 10        Brandso, Jarred                  Dartmouth           1:31.34        
 11        Cuomo, Matthew                   Concord-Carl        1:31.50        
 12        Chan, Kevin                      Malden              1:31.80        
 13        Sawyer, Kevin                    Woburn              1:32.00        
 14        Berdos, John                     King Philip         1:32.00        
 15        Fairbairn, Kyle                  Brockton            1:32.00        
 16        Liebich, Sam                     Concord-Carl        1:32.00        
 17        delucca, ed                      Catholic Mem        1:32.00        
 18        Proia, AJ                        Dracut              1:32.00        
 19        Donaher, Liam                    Westford Aca        1:32.50        
 20        Deschenes, Dan                   Bishop Fenwi        1:32.52        
 21        Elliot, Ben                      King Philip         1:33.00        
 22        Oumer, Samih                     Cambridge Ri        1:33.50        
 23        Confrey, Nick                    Concord-Carl        1:33.50        
 24        Montijo, Andrew                  Seekonk             1:33.80        
 25        Moore, Greg                      Saint Peter-        1:33.80        
 26        Parker, Ryan                     East Bridgew        1:33.80        
 27        Farrell, Joey                    Narragansett        1:33.90        
 28        Mikolajczyk, Jake                Auburn              1:33.94        
 29        Dunbar, Ben                      Tantasqua           1:34.00        
 30        Beaudoin, Brian                  Tantasqua           1:34.00        
 31        Marshall, Jason                  Stoughton           1:34.00        
 32        Wilson-Braun, Peter              Watertown           1:34.00        
 33        Schwartz, Brandon                Dracut              1:34.00        
 34        Lamanuzzi, Johnny                Uxbridge            1:34.00        
 35        Salit, Bryan                     Seekonk             1:34.00        
 36        Bonnet, Claude                   Malden              1:34.00        
 37        Croke, Ryan                      North Attleb        1:34.00        
 38        Oliviera, Sheldon                Stoughton           1:34.00        
 39        Romaine, Michael                 Stoughton           1:34.00        
 40        Mendes, Brian                    Bishop Fenwi        1:34.00        
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Rhatigan, Anna                   Newton South        3:09.27        
  2        Clark, Jane                      Notre Dame A        3:10.00        
  3        Markham, Jennifer                Lunenburg           3:14.00        
  4        Sullivan, Jessica                Bridgewater-        3:14.80        
  5        Payne, Emma                      Cambridge Ri        3:17.00        
  6        Dowdie, Haley                    Malden              3:17.30        
  7        James, Teresa                    Pembroke            3:18.50        
  8        DeVito, Anna                     Pembroke            3:18.50        
  9        Roy, Erika                       Pembroke            3:19.00        
 10        Beaulieu, Brittany               North Attleb        3:19.34        
 11        DeFilippis, Haley                Malden              3:21.50        
 12        Berkowsky, Rachel                Stoughton           3:22.00        
 13        Cabral, Courtney                 Durfee              3:22.00        
 14        Richardson, Katelyn              Wilmington          3:23.00        
 15        Campbell, Caroline               Concord-Carl        3:23.90        
 16        Hoey, Melissa                    Concord-Carl        3:24.00        
 17        Colfer, Becky                    Dracut              3:24.00        
 18        Knox, Emily                      Notre Dame A        3:25.00        
 19        MacLean, Kara                    Braintree           3:25.00        
 20        Doherty, Nora                    Burlington          3:25.67        
 21        Jones, Summer                    East Bridgew        3:26.70        
 22        Burnham, Laura                   Mansfield           3:27.50        
 23        Fratello, Anna                   Sharon              3:27.51        
 24        Donnelly, Katherine              Concord-Carl        3:28.00        
 25        Feng, Iris                       Malden              3:28.00        
 26        Moskowitz, Sarah                 Newton South        3:28.94        
 27        Byrne, Delia                     Braintree           3:29.00        
 28        Bucknell, Ellie                  New Bedford         3:29.00        
 29        Cedeno, Crystal                  Methuen             3:29.10        
 30        Cotter, Laura                    Newton South        3:29.43        
 31        McGrath, Sarah                   Sharon              3:29.66        
 32        Lantz, Evelyn                    Manchester E        3:29.80        
 33        Cullinan, Kerry                  East Bridgew        3:30.00        
 34        Raia, Sophia                     King Philip         3:30.00        
 35        Daly, Jess                       King Philip         3:30.00        
 36        Harvey, Theresa                  King Philip         3:30.00        
 37        Parent, Mikaela                  Dracut              3:30.00        
 38        Mallon, Ciara                    Danvers             3:30.00        
 39        Cruz, Melany                     Littleton           3:30.00        
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Lampron, Josh                    Mansfield           2:36.00        
  2        Stomski, Dan                     Shepherd Hil        2:38.00        
  3        Maldari, Michael                 Andover             2:42.00        
  4        Folger, Jeremy                   Durfee              2:44.00        
  5        Adair, Jeffery                   Doherty             2:44.89        
  6        Belatreche, Ab                   Malden              2:45.20        
  7        Lilja, Stephen                   Methuen             2:45.60        
  8        Parsons, Lucas                   Methuen             2:45.88        
  9        Mears, Joseph                    Wellesley           2:46.00        
 10        La, Allan                        Malden              2:46.90        
 11        Kibazo, David                    Malden              2:47.70        
 12        Burleigh, Duncan                 Hingham             2:48.10        
 13        Breault, Peter                   Dartmouth           2:48.40        
 14        Hickey, Joe                      Newton South        2:49.00        
 15        Noland, Derik                    Silver Lake         2:49.00        
 16        Moisescu, Victor                 Newton South        2:49.04        
 17        Flanagan, Ian                    North Attleb        2:49.18        
 18        Blouin, Kyle                     Murdock             2:49.20        
 19        Stafford, Tyler                  Silver Lake         2:49.30        
 20        Fogel, Jared                     Sharon              2:49.45        
 21        Scarlett, Michael                Cambridge Ri        2:50.00        
 22        DiVirgilio, Anthony              Walpole             2:50.19        
 23        Mueller, Jacob                   Springfield         2:50.62        
 24        Rosen, Yardin                    Sharon              2:50.92        
 25        Kelland, Jon                     Walpole             2:51.04        
 26        Anastos, Christos                Bishop Feeha        2:51.56        
 27        Morley, Frank                    Bishop Feeha        2:51.61        
 28        Hogan, Pete                      King Philip         2:51.96        
 29        Toglon, Rawlings                 Revere              2:52.00        
 30        Lacroix, Andre                   Westford Aca        2:54.30        
 31        Mendes, Dan                      Seekonk             2:54.50        
 32        Lu, Chris                        Wellesley           2:55.00        
 33        McCluskey, Andrew                Coyle & Cass        2:55.00        
 34        Ingersoll, Samuel                Cambridge Ri        2:55.50        
 35        Crimmins, Sam                    Swampscott          2:56.00        
 36        Chen, Andrew                     Concord-Carl        2:56.00        
 37        Simpson, Rob                     East Bridgew        2:56.00        
 38        Berardinelli, Andrew             Walpole             2:56.55        
 39        Fine, Addison                    Pembroke            2:57.00        
 40        Cintron, Austin                  Fairhaven           2:57.10        
 41        Lockhart, David                  Stoughton           2:57.50        
 42        Salit, Tim                       Seekonk             2:57.60        
 43        Hunter, Eric                     East Bridgew        2:57.70        
 44        Tran, Danny                      North Quincy        2:57.80        
 45        Oliva, Jackson                   Fairhaven           2:57.90        
 46        Woods, Mike                      East Bridgew        2:58.00        
 47        Lubega, Prosper                  Watertown           2:58.00        
 48        Dvorak, Adam                     Weston              2:58.00        
 49        Nelson, Matt                     Auburn              2:58.00        
 50        Robichaud, Christian             Oakmont             2:58.00        
 51        Joey, Lagner                     Pembroke            2:58.00        
 52        Keady, Brendan                   Mansfield           2:58.00        
 53        DeNapoli, Alec                   Stoughton           2:58.00        
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Knox, Katie                      Notre Dame A       12:00.00        
  2        Curley, Emily                    Coyle & Cass       12:06.00        
  3        Cutter, Alicia                   East Bridgew       12:33.00        
  4        Lukes, Katie                     King Philip        12:35.99        
  5        Bent, Sarah                      Ursuline Aca       12:45.00        
  6        Oknin, Jessica                   Sharon             12:48.99        
  7        Sevilla, Nina                    Wellesley          12:58.00        
  8        Piatelli, Alex                   Dracut             12:58.00        
  9        McCormick, Maura                 Manchester E       13:00.00        
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Mahoney, Matthew                 Swampscott         10:11.00        
  2        Burns, John                      Brockton           10:15.23        
  3        Dobos, Mike                      Tantasqua          10:33.00        
  4        Mazzolla, Dean                   Foxborough         10:33.69        
  5        Tsige, Berhanu                   Malden             10:40.00        
  6        Barnaby, Wayne                   Stoughton          10:40.00        
  7        Lapre, Paul                      Coyle & Cass       10:41.00        
  8        Albertini, David                 Lunenburg          10:41.00        
  9        Jewitt, Jay                      Ayer               10:45.00        
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Isidor, Melissa                  New Bedford            8.90        
  2        Bennett, Sydney                  North Attleb           8.96        
  3        Pellegrini, Liz                  Doherty                9.15        
  4        Donahue, Mary                    Braintree              9.22        
  5        Barros, Jessica                  New Bedford            9.29        
  6        Leahy, Olyvia                    New Bedford            9.37        
  7        Offley, Kenzie                   New Bedford            9.45        
  8        Snyder, Leesa                    Stoughton              9.50        
  9        Wagget, Taylor                   Braintree              9.53        
 10        Kushner, Meri                    Sharon                 9.56        
 11        Downing, Kerianne                Dedham                 9.58        
 12        Fasulo, Fortuna                  Ayer                   9.60        
 13        Presume, Kenlee                  Cambridge Ri           9.60        
 14        Quigley, Kelly                   Tewksbury              9.60        
 15        Mondesir, Trisha                 Cambridge Ri           9.70        
 16        Altema, Carla                    Lynn Classic           9.70        
 17        Cassidy, Sarah                   Arlington              9.78        
 18        Sharry, Jacqueline               Doherty                9.80        
 19        Bottari, Jennifer                Danvers                9.80        
 20        Benson, Maddie                   Bishop Feeha           9.83        
 21        Hudson, MacKenzie                Stoughton              9.83        
 22        Supple, Allison                  Silver Lake            9.86        
 23        Kodas, Maila                     Concord-Carl           9.87        
 24        Fountain, Amanda                 Melrose                9.87        
 25        Souza, Taylor                    New Bedford            9.88        
 26        Mulcahy, Emily                   Doherty                9.88        
 27        Collins, Kelly                   Stoughton              9.90        
 28        Dry, Miranda                     Tantasqua              9.90        
 29        Mailliaros, Zoe                  Dracut                 9.90        
 30        Drury, Grace                     Wellesley              9.90        
 31        Arroyo, Elena                    Concord-Carl           9.90        
 32        Thorne, Kristina                 Malden                 9.90        
 33        Hammond, Rylie                   Narragansett           9.90        
 34        Garrity, Kathleen                Newton South           9.98        
 35        Ryan, Grace                      Ursuline Aca           9.98        
 36        Bickford, Bailey                 Weston                 9.99        
 37        Olins, Jennifer                  Newton South           9.99        
 38        Cofsky, Seana                    Walpole                9.99        
 39        Macpherson, Michelle             Pembroke              10.00        
 40        Moriarty, Charissa               Narragansett          10.00        
 41        Foley, Paulina                   Woburn                10.00        
 42        O'Gryzek, Madison                King Philip           10.00        
 43        Meurer, Sarah                    Westford Aca          10.00        
 44        Mullen, Meghan                   North Attleb          10.00        
 45        Enger, Brianna                   Dracut                10.00        
 46        LaCourse, Cailey                 Shepherd Hil          10.00        
 47        Shanks, Heather                  Fairhaven             10.00        
 48        Minchoff, Allison                Tantasqua             10.00        
 49        Leung, Caroline                  Pembroke              10.00        
 50        Lyon, Ellery                     King Philip           10.00        
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Lynch, Brendan                   Bishop Feeha           8.30        
  2        Coulter, John                    Apponequet             8.30        
  3        Sahila, Karim                    Revere                 8.35        
  4        Grotton, Jacob                   Shepherd Hil           8.40        
  5        Tilly, Pat                       Shepherd Hil           8.40        
  6        Hachey, Patrick                  East Bridgew           8.40        
  7        Galvin, Jack                     Lowell                 8.45        
  8        Dunbar, Ben                      Tantasqua              8.50        
  9        Dalton, Nick                     Woburn                 8.56        
 10        Raven, Will                      Saint John's           8.58        
 11        Sarkis, AJ                       North Attleb           8.59        
 12        Roselus, Kemar                   New Bedford            8.60        
 13        Marin, Kawai                     Woburn                 8.60        
 14        Lo, Brent                        Arlington              8.63        
 15        McNally, Jackson                 Concord-Carl           8.64        
 16        Arthur, Alessandro               Brockton               8.65        
 17        Holder, Mike                     Lowell                 8.66        
 18        Maroney, John                    Bishop Feeha           8.69        
 19        McKinnon, Jacob                  North Attleb           8.70        
 20        Nguyen, Kevin                    Swampscott             8.70        
 21        Essery, Steven                   Saugus                 8.70        
 22        Ortiz, Anthony                   Doherty                8.70        
 23        Saydee, Charles                  Doherty                8.70        
 24        Cort, Aidan                      Wellesley              8.70        
 25        Breen, Matt                      Westford Aca           8.70        
 26        Triglione, Spencer               Saint John's           8.80        
 27        Mielinski, Joe                   Shepherd Hil           8.80        
 28        Davis, Brian                     Saint John's           8.80        
 29        Dupervil, Ralph                  Malden                 8.80        
 30        Rudolph, Josh                    Gloucester             8.80        
 31        Hichens, Connor                  Sharon                 8.89        
 32        DiNatale, Mark                   Somerville             8.90        
 33        Rogeau, Alex                     Weston                 8.90        
 34        Eppenstein, John                 Stoughton              8.90        
 35        Fisher, Eddie                    Malden                 8.90        
 36        Oliver, William                  Fairhaven              8.90        
 37        Garr, John                       Mansfield              8.90        
 38        D'Angelo, Dylan                  Auburn                 8.90        
 39        Burns, Jared                     East Bridgew           8.90        
 40        Adeyemi, Nathan                  North Attleb           8.90        
 41        Nims, Tyler                      Oakmont                8.90        
 42        Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam            Murdock                8.90        
 43        Jette, Ben                       North Attleb           8.90        
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Piccolo, Amy                     Ursuline Aca           7.56        
  2        Carey, Stephanie                 East Bridgew           7.60        
  3        Richardson, Brittany             East Bridgew           7.60        
  4        Kroll, Samantha                  North Attleb           7.63        
  5        Mills, Kelsey                    Apponequet             7.70        
  6        Sheehan, Ashley                  Bishop Feeha           7.70        
  7        Bernard, Anchella                Cambridge Ri           7.70        
  8        Barnett, Sarah                   Bridgewater-           7.76        
  9        Grey, Victoria                   Doherty                7.78        
 10        Wierbicky, Elle                  Gloucester             7.80        
 11        Bruno, Arianna                   Bishop Feeha           7.80        
 12        Phieffer, Katie                  Bridgewater-           7.83        
 13        McDevitt, Adriana                Braintree              7.83        
 14        McInnis, Alex                    Braintree              7.85        
 15        Shugrue, Skyler                  Saint Peter-           7.86        
 16        Pratt, Kaley                     Milford                7.90        
 17        Lavallee, Cassie                 Tantasqua              7.90        
 18        Hannah, Lauren                   Milford                7.90        
 19        Bellrose, Janelle                Doherty                7.90        
 20        Foster, Sophie                   Doherty                7.90        
 21        Forman, Rebecca                  Wellesley              7.94        
 22        Higgins, Coleen                  North Attleb           7.94        
 23        Winn, Paige                      Tewksbury              7.95        
 24        Silva, Brittany                  Dracut                 7.96        
 25        Suneby, Emma                     Wellesley              7.97        
 26        Gilberg, Kaitlyn                 Burlington             7.97        
 27        Bradley, Kelsie                  Tewksbury              7.97        
 28        Small-Brown, Savonna             Walpole                7.97        
 29        Cullen, Katherine                Newton South           7.97        
 30        Poku, Adwoa                      Saint Peter-           7.98        
 31        Wright, Merissa                  Ursuline Aca           7.98        
 32        Bucknell, Samantha               New Bedford            7.98        
 33        Stevens, Rachel                  North Attleb           7.98        
 34        Hunter, Akeda                    North Attleb           7.98        
 35        Schaffer, Breanna                King Philip            7.99        
 36        Gay, Shannon                     Woburn                 7.99        
 37        Patten, Rachael                  King Philip            7.99        
 38        Walsh, Rachel                    Wellesley              7.99        
 39        Troxell, Julia                   Wellesley              8.00        
 40        Schwartz, Brianna                Weston                 8.00        
 41        Rehman, Ammarah                  Arlington              8.00        
 42        Burgwinkle, Erin                 Notre Dame A           8.00        
 43        Richardson, Megan                East Bridgew           8.00        
 44        Steeves, Katie                   Everett                8.00        
 45        Wong, Shirley                    Malden                 8.00        
 46        Butler, Shena-Kaye               Durfee                 8.00        
 47        Soraci, Abby                     Tantasqua              8.00        
 48        Phillipo, Robyn                  Tantasqua              8.00        
 49        Colby, Cassidy                   Shepherd Hil           8.00        
 50        Joyce, Brittany                  Stoughton              8.00        
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        McDermott, Conner                East Bridgew           6.50        
  2        Huynh, Franklin                  Malden                 6.70        
  3        Arciprete, Harrison              Lunenburg              6.70        
  4        Kaba, Lyndon                     Somerville             6.70        
  5        Jette, Alex                      North Attleb           6.71        
  6        Gustave, Fritz                   Durfee                 6.75        
  7        Barnes, Darren                   Cambridge Ri           6.78        
  8        Taylor, Matt                     Bishop Feeha           6.79        
  9        Goddard, Zachary                 Shepherd Hil           6.80        
 10        Ryding, Cy                       Coyle & Cass           6.80        
 11        Augustin, Nathaniel              East Bridgew           6.80        
 12        Webster, Abdula                  Doherty                6.84        
 13        Callander, Justin                New Bedford            6.85        
 14        Hartout, Younes                  Revere                 6.86        
 15        Jackman, Pat                     Stoughton              6.90        
 16        Picard, Bradley                  Shepherd Hil           6.90        
 17        Ortez, Christian                 Revere                 6.90        
 18        Ritchie, Joseph                  Revere                 6.90        
 19        McCreath, O'Shane                Malden                 6.90        
 20        Baugh, Malachi                   Stoughton              6.94        
 21        Hoey, Colin                      Lowell                 6.95        
 22        McNulty, Rob                     North Attleb           6.95        
 23        MA, Cody                         Lexington              6.95        
 24        Hall, Terrance                   Doherty                6.95        
 25        Costello, Jake                   North Attleb           6.96        
 26        McDermott, Dan                   Burlington             6.97        
 27        Benger, Sam                      Hingham                6.97        
 28        McCarthy, Kevin                  Hingham                6.97        
 29        Sullivan, Dan                    Uxbridge               6.98        
 30        Lee, Yougi                       Newton South           7.00        
 31        O'Connell, Patrick               Oakmont                7.00        
 32        Voltaire, Jules                  Woburn                 7.00        
 33        Brown, Camden                    Oakmont                7.00        
 34        Petruzziello, Joey               Walpole                7.00        
 35        Jachimczyk, Jacob                Shepherd Hil           7.00        
 36        McDowell, Chris                  Hingham                7.00        
 37        Johnson, Brian                   Oakmont                7.00        
 38        Nelson, Ben                      Auburn                 7.00        
 39        Poilucci, Preston                North Attleb           7.01        
 40        Saydee, Ben                      Doherty                7.01        
 41        Bodemann, Chad                   Westford Aca           7.02        
 42        Trench, Luis                     New Bedford            7.03        
 43        Walker, Clarence                 Brockton               7.03        
 44        Bavly, Ben                       Newton South           7.04        
 45        Bowers, Scott                    King Philip            7.05        
 46        Burke, Noah                      Saint Peter-           7.05        
 47        Collins, James                   Sharon                 7.05        
 48        Zwiebel, Ben                     Tantasqua              7.10        
 49        Murphy, Paul                     Bishop Feeha           7.10        
 50        Adams, Sean                      Swampscott             7.10        
 51        Legere, Bill                     Swampscott             7.10        
 52        Li, Jesse                        North Attleb           7.10        
 53        Moquin, Ty                       East Bridgew           7.10        
 54        Jamir, Salong                    Newton South           7.10        
 55        Jewett, Chris                    Woburn                 7.10        
 56        Walter, Owen                     Tantasqua              7.10        
 57        Sudar, Ross                      Millbury               7.10        
 58        Consolo, Anthony                 Lowell                 7.13        
 59        Finjap, Fedric                   Brockton               7.14        
 60        Baugh, Ryan                      Somerville             7.15        
 61        Gilbert, Roland                  Brockton               7.15        
 62        O'Connell, John                  Hingham                7.15        
 63        Benjamin, Bryan                  Concord-Carl           7.19        
 64        Smith, Phil                      Swampscott             7.20        
 65        Turner, Justice                  Cathedral-Bo           7.20        
 66        Donovan, Matt                    Newton South           7.20        
 67        Cullivan, Bobby                  East Bridgew           7.20        
 68        DiNatale, Mark                   Somerville             7.20        
 69        Westbrook, Roosevelt             Saint Peter-           7.20        
 70        Roman, Roger                     Lowell                 7.22        
 71        Flores, Javier                   Concord-Carl           7.24        
 72        Maldonado, Henry                 Everett                7.26        
 73        Cedeno, Bryan                    Everett                7.26        
 74        Marino, Nick                     Newton South           7.29        
 75        Ciulla, Genaro                   Peabody                7.30        
 76        Villani, Steven                  Peabody                7.30        
 77        Parez, Miguel                    Mansfield              7.30        
 78        Green, Lennox                    Stoughton              7.30        
 79        Valcour, Nick                    Tantasqua              7.30        
 80        Francis, David                   Somerville             7.30        
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                 10:17.00        
  2  Fairhaven  'A'                                      10:20.80        
  3  Brookline  'A'                                      10:31.31        
  4  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:38.00        
  5  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  10:38.00        
  6  Gloucester  'A'                                     10:38.00        
  7  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   10:40.00        
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:19.00        
  2  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   8:25.00        
  3  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        8:25.00        
  4  Methuen  'A'                                         8:28.82        
  5  North Attleborough  'A'                              8:33.20        
  6  Lexington  'A'                                       8:36.86        
  7  Sharon  'A'                                          8:37.71        
  8  East Bridgewater  'A'                                8:45.00        
  9  Swampscott  'A'                                      8:48.00        
 10  Fairhaven  'A'                                       8:49.00        
 11  Westford Academy  'A'                                8:50.00        
 12  Marian  'A'                                          8:50.00        
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:50.88        
  2  Nashoba  'A'                                         1:53.16        
  3  Stoughton  'A'                                       1:53.48        
  4  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:53.99        
  5  Doherty  'A'                                         1:54.30        
  6  Braintree  'A'                                       1:54.55        
  7  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              1:55.00        
  8  Wareham  'A'                                         1:56.00        
  9  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    1:56.00        
 10  Saugus  'A'                                          1:56.00        
 11  King Philip  'A'                                     1:56.36        
 12  Milton  'A'                                          1:56.40        
 13  Dracut  'A'                                          1:56.60        
 14  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:57.00        
 15  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                1:57.21        
 16  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:57.50        
 17  Holliston  'A'                                       1:57.69        
 18  Burlington  'A'                                      1:57.90        
 19  Manchester Essex  'A'                                1:57.96        
 20  Tantasqua  'A'                                       1:58.00        
 21  Millbury  'A'                                        1:58.00        
 22  Mount Alvernia  'A'                                  1:58.00        
 23  Methuen  'A'                                         1:58.00        
 24  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                    1:58.00        
 25  Narragansett  'A'                                    1:58.00        
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Catholic Memorial  'A'                               1:31.75        
  2  Durfee  'A'                                          1:35.00        
  3  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:35.95        
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:36.68        
  5  Beverly  'A'                                         1:36.86        
  6  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:36.95        
  7  Swampscott  'A'                                      1:37.00        
  8  Doherty  'A'                                         1:37.15        
  9  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              1:37.50        
 10  Revere  'A'                                          1:38.00        
 11  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   1:39.00        
 12  Saugus  'A'                                          1:39.00        
 13  Somerville  'A'                                      1:39.00        
 14  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  1:39.00        
 15  King Philip  'A'                                     1:39.00        
 16  Brookline  'A'                                       1:39.23        
 17  Everett  'A'                                         1:39.28        
 18  Springfield Central  'A'                             1:39.36        
 19  Methuen  'A'                                         1:39.99        
 20  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:40.00        
 21  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:40.20        
 22  Stoughton  'A'                                       1:41.00        
 23  Tantasqua  'A'                                       1:42.00        
 24  Fairhaven  'A'                                       1:42.50        
 25  Sharon  'A'                                          1:42.51        
 26  Oakmont  'A'                                         1:44.00        
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:11.98        
  2  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             4:13.00        
  3  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:19.78        
  4  Doherty  'A'                                         4:25.00        
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:28.00        
  6  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:31.33        
  7  Braintree  'A'                                       4:31.96        
  8  Sharon  'A'                                          4:32.51        
  9  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:33.00        
 10  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 4:35.00        
 11  Westford Academy  'A'                                4:35.00        
 12  Durfee  'A'                                          4:36.00        
 13  Newton South  'A'                                    4:36.20        
 14  Millbury  'A'                                        4:39.00        
 15  Tantasqua  'A'                                       4:40.00        
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:33.50        
  2  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:40.00        
  3  Somerville  'A'                                      3:40.00        
  4  Peabody  'A'                                         3:41.00        
  5  Sharon  'A'                                          3:42.44        
  6  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:45.00        
  7  Milford  'A'                                         3:47.36        
  8  Narragansett  'A'                                    3:50.00        
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Ritchie, Megan                   Coyle & Cass        5-04.00        
  2        Donahue, Mary                    Braintree           5-03.00        
  3        Downing, Kerianne                Dedham              5-00.00        
  4        Kushner, Rita                    Sharon              5-00.00        
  5        Witt, Julia                      Notre Dame A        5-00.00        
  6        Clausen, Caitlyn                 Bishop Feeha        5-00.00        
  7        Diaby, Khadija                   Dracut              4-11.00        
  8        Barros, Jessica                  New Bedford         4-11.00        
  9        Supple, Allison                  Silver Lake         4-11.00        
 10        Yeates, Crystal                  Apponequet          4-11.00        
 11        White, Natalie                   King Philip         4-10.00        
 12        Yoder, Tereasa                   Bishop Feeha        4-10.00        
 13        Leahy, Olyvia                    New Bedford         4-10.00        
 14        Pantazelos, Xanthi               Danvers             4-10.00        
 15        Bichara, Fini                    Weston              4-10.00        
 16        Gustavson, Emily                 Tantasqua           4-10.00        
 17        Saulnier, Kelsey                 Blackstone-M        4-10.00        
 18        Dry, Miranda                     Tantasqua           4-09.00        
 19        Gelotte, Leigh                   Wellesley           4-09.00        
 20        Cebulla, Catherine               Weston              4-09.00        
 21        Smith, Angie                     Coyle & Cass        4-09.00        
 22        Bowen, Nicole                    East Bridgew        4-09.00        
 23        Hardenburgh, Jacqui              Bishop Feeha        4-09.00        
 24        Rembetsy-Brown, Julia            Oakmont             4-09.00        
 25        Sears, Sharon                    East Bridgew        4-09.00        
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        McDowell, Chris                  Hingham             6-07.00        
  2        Cruz, Adrian                     New Bedford         6-03.00        
  3        Lucier, Joe                      Millbury            6-00.00        
  4        Kachadurian, Kyle                Weston              5-11.25        
  5        McShane, Mike                    Bishop Feeha        5-10.00        
  6        Maddrey, Tarik                   Revere              5-10.00        
  7        Tilly, Pat                       Shepherd Hil        5-10.00        
  8        Sheehan, Mike                    Gloucester          5-10.00        
  9        Hellyar, Alex                    Tantasqua           5-10.00        
 10        Gannon, Michael                  Weston              5-09.00        
 11        Barnard-Pratt, Qadir             Westford Aca        5-09.00        
 12        Seguin, Liam                     Tantasqua           5-09.00        
 13        Zentz, Tyler                     East Bridgew        5-09.00        
 14        Reif, James                      Lunenburg           5-09.00        
 15        Everett, Kyle                    Fairhaven           5-09.00        
 16        Vasconcellos, Davis              Pembroke            5-09.00        
 17        Maldonado, Ricardo               Revere              5-09.00        
 18        Parez, Miguel                    Mansfield           5-09.00        
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Lawrence, Kayla                  Weston             16-08.50        
  2        Bennett, Sydney                  North Attleb       16-07.50        
  3        Flores, Talia                    Watertown          16-05.50        
  4        Isidor, Melissa                  New Bedford        16-02.00        
  5        Donahue, Mary                    Braintree          16-02.00        
  6        Webb, Krista                     Narragansett       16-00.00        
  7        Yarmalovicz, Megan               Apponequet         16-00.00        
  8        Leombruno, Emma                  Apponequet         16-00.00        
  9        Barnett, Sarah                   Bridgewater-       15-11.00        
 10        Bucknell, Samantha               New Bedford        15-07.75        
 11        Piccolo, Amy                     Ursuline Aca       15-06.00        
 12        Robbins, Audra                   King Philip        15-06.00        
 13        Teplow, Lily                     Weston             15-04.00        
 14        Pellegrini, Liz                  Doherty            15-04.00        
 15        Cebulla, Catherine               Weston             15-04.00        
 16        Paul, Jade                       Stoughton          15-03.00        
 17        Perreault, Liza                  Notre Dame A       15-02.00        
 18        Judge, Kyra                      Brookline          15-02.00        
 19        Potter, Rebecca                  Lynn Classic       15-02.00        
 20        Doherty, Devon                   Burlington         15-02.00        
 21        Schmidt, Audrey                  Millbury           15-02.00        
 22        Chan, Maya                       Brookline          15-02.00        
 23        Favreau, Samantha                Millbury           15-02.00        
 24        Suneby, Emma                     Wellesley          15-01.00        
 25        Curley, Julia                    Notre Dame A       15-01.00        
 26        Parsons, Tess                    Foxborough         15-00.50        
 27        Bichara, Fini                    Weston             15-00.00        
 28        Collins, Kelly                   Stoughton          15-00.00        
 29        Stangas, Christina               Woburn             15-00.00        
 30        Bickford, Bailey                 Weston             15-00.00        
 31        Higgins, Coleen                  North Attleb       15-00.00        
 32        Sampson, Katherine               Mount Alvern       15-00.00        
 33        Stevens, Rachel                  North Attleb       15-00.00        
 34        Steeves, Katie                   Everett            15-00.00        
 35        Nguyen, Kelly                    Malden             15-00.00        
 36        Snyder, Leesa                    Stoughton          15-00.00        
 37        Shugrue, Skyler                  Saint Peter-       15-00.00        
 38        Hudson, MacKenzie                Stoughton          15-00.00        
 39        Mooney, Rose                     North Attleb       15-00.00        
 40        George, Tatyana                  Saint Peter-       15-00.00        
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Callander, Justin                New Bedford        21-06.00        
  2        Sahila, Karim                    Revere             20-08.00        
  3        Shea, Spencer                    Weston             20-08.00        
  4        Rose, Robert                     Revere             20-04.25        
  5        Lynch, Brendan                   Bishop Feeha       20-04.00        
  6        Ritchie, Joseph                  Revere             20-01.00        
  7        Brutto, Tim                      Saint Peter-       20-00.00        
  8        Rolim, Andre                     Somerville         19-08.00        
  9        Guzman, Rafael                   Cambridge Ri       19-06.00        
 10        Consolo, Anthony                 Lowell             19-06.00        
 11        Jackman, Pat                     Stoughton          19-05.00        
 12        Fitzgerald, Ryan                 Lowell             19-03.00        
 13        McDermott, Conner                East Bridgew       19-02.00        
 14        Losanno, Bobby                   Peabody            19-02.00        
 15        Korli, Treavor                   Brockton           19-01.50        
 16        Benger, Sam                      Hingham            19-01.25        
 17        Anosikie, Muna                   Cambridge Ri       19-00.00        
 18        Wong, Christopher                Newton South       19-00.00        
 19        Kachadurian, Kyle                Weston             19-00.00        
 20        Brown, Matthew                   Brookline          18-11.00        
 21        Perez, Edison                    Springfield        18-09.50        
 22        O'Connell, John                  Hingham            18-09.00        
 23        Greenhalge, Sean                 North Attleb       18-08.50        
 24        Vasconcellos, Davis              Pembroke           18-08.00        
 25        Huynh, Franklin                  Malden             18-08.00        
 26        McCreath, O'Shane                Malden             18-08.00        
 27        Augustin, Nathaniel              East Bridgew       18-07.00        
 28        Roman, Roger                     Lowell             18-07.00        
 29        Long, Tyler                      Bishop Feeha       18-07.00        
 30        Parker, Ryan                     East Bridgew       18-07.00        
 31        Yan, James                       Weston             18-06.00        
 32        Baugh, Malachi                   Stoughton          18-06.00        
 33        Paukner, Mike                    Stoughton          18-06.00        
 34        Kawai, Kento                     Weston             18-06.00        
 35        Baker, David                     Uxbridge           18-06.00        
 36        Gibb, Zach                       Stoughton          18-06.00        
 37        Sarkis, AJ                       North Attleb       18-06.00        
 38        Dupervil, Ralph                  Malden             18-06.00        
 39        McKinnon, Jacob                  North Attleb       18-06.00        
 40        Tejada, Andres                   Everett            18-06.00        
 41        Mendez, Jonathan                 Everett            18-06.00        
 42        Kaba, Lyndon                     Somerville         18-06.00        
 43        Wooden, Isiah                    Seekonk            18-06.00        
 44        Baugh, Ryan                      Somerville         18-06.00        
 45        Li, Jesse                        North Attleb       18-06.00        
 46        Butler, Justin                   Peabody            18-06.00        
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Bennett, Sydney                  North Attleb       38-01.00        
  2        Davis, Brianna                   Cambridge Ri       37-02.50        
  3        Thornton, Adrienne               O'Bryant           36-10.25        
  4        Randall, Abby                    Braintree          35-11.00        
  5        Bernard, Anchella                Cambridge Ri       33-11.00        
  6        Gomes, Naquida                   New Bedford        33-05.00        
  7        LeClair, Julie                   Coyle & Cass       33-03.00        
  8        Daponte, Briana                  Durfee             32-07.00        
  9        Downing, Molly                   Dedham             31-10.00        
 10        Sherman, McKenzie                North Attleb       30-03.00        
 11        Halper, Marissa                  Doherty            30-03.00        
 12        Harrison, Jonee                  Newton South       30-02.00        
 13        Moriarty, Charissa               Narragansett       30-00.00        
 14        Jew, Amanda                      Brookline          29-08.00        
 15        Gotts, Lindsay                   Danvers            29-08.00        
 16        Clancy, Amy                      Dedham             28-08.00        
 17        Teplow, Lily                     Weston             28-06.00        
 18        McCambridge, Katie               Shepherd Hil       28-06.00        
 19        Richards, Meghan                 Pembroke           28-05.00        
 20        Raymond, Adriana                 Lynn Classic       28-03.00        
 21        Faunce, Kelsey                   Fairhaven          28-01.00        
 22        Donahue, Nora                    Braintree          28-00.00        
 23        LeBlanc, Megan                   Narragansett       28-00.00        
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Sullivan, Brian                  Hingham            50-02.00        
  2        Roy, David                       Saint John's       47-04.00        
  3        Morales, Omar                    Revere             46-09.00        
  4        Cabrera, Christian               Durfee             45-06.00        
  5        Licata, Vito                     Revere             44-10.00        
  6        Dombrowski, Evan                 Saint John's       44-02.00        
  7        Hoey, Colin                      Lowell             43-09.00        
  8        Haskell, Ryan                    New Bedford        43-03.75        
  9        Jones, Jaquelle                  Brookline          42-09.00        
 10        Moon, Jason                      Brookline          42-08.00        
 11        Jette, Ben                       North Attleb       42-01.75        
 12        Welcome, Derrick                 Cathedral-Bo       41-04.00        
 13        Enos, Dan                        Saint John's       40-11.00        
 14        DiGiantommaso, Anthony           North Attleb       40-10.00        
 15        Moesinger, Franz                 Concord-Carl       40-09.00        
 16        Chasse, Justin                   Swampscott         40-08.50        
 17        Farrell, Shawn                   Bishop Fenwi       40-08.00        
 18        Richards, Ryan                   Pembroke           40-08.00        
 19        Hodge, Patrick                   Bishop Feeha       40-07.00        
 20        Bayliss, Josh                    Mansfield          40-07.00        
 21        Consoles, Anthony                Bishop Fenwi       40-07.00        
 22        Dones, David                     Sharon             40-06.75        
 23        Duff, Danny                      Swampscott         40-06.00        
 24        Reda, Mike                       Dedham             40-05.50        
 25        Hamadeh, Abdul                   Revere             40-05.00        
 26        Nyholm, Karl                     Concord-Carl       40-05.00        
 27        Jones, Brandon                   King Philip        40-04.00        
 28        Maloney, Patrick                 Mansfield          40-02.00        
 29        Walton, Jerez                    Concord-Carl       40-01.00        
 30        Provenzano, Anothony             Saint John's       40-01.00        
 31        Chace, Matt                      Mansfield          40-01.00        
 32        Stinehart, Michael               Watertown          40-00.00        
 33        Sullivan, Dan                    Saint John's       40-00.00        
 34        Arslanian, Jonathon              Watertown          40-00.00        
 35        Hirtle, Jake                     Hingham            40-00.00        
 36        Shoyer, Curtis                   Hingham            40-00.00        
 37        Dyke, Aaron                      Auburn             40-00.00        
 38        Sweeney, Evan                    North Attleb       40-00.00        
 39        Hunter, David                    Mansfield          40-00.00