Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             28th Annual Red Auerbach/MSTCA FR-SO Meet - 1/8/2012              
                 Freshman Sophomore Championship-Small Schools                 
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:00.00  1/2/1995    Taryn Kenney, King Philip Reg HS          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    576 Lagan, Sarah                  FR Marian             11:50.00        
  2    153 Maida, Arianna                SO Bishop Fenwi       12:01.00        
  3    535 Davis, Fiona                  SO Manchester E       12:15.00        
  4    628 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         SO Melrose            12:17.00        
  5    489 Aarden, Shelby                FR Hopkinton          12:20.00        
  6    493 Cavanaugh, MaryKate           SO Hopkinton          12:26.00        
  7   1003 Sarage, Serena                FR South Hadley       12:30.40        
  8    321 Cutter, Alicia                SO East Bridgew       12:38.00        
  9    742 Roberts, Nicole               SO North Readin       12:45.60        
 10    705 Conway, Kelly                 SO Newburyport        12:50.00        
 11   1135 Cashman, Emma                 FR West Bridgew       12:57.00        
 12    572 Roberts, Lily                 SO Marblehead         12:58.00        
 13   1063 Willmonton, Liz               SO Triton             12:58.00        
 14    813 Knox, Emily                   SO Notre Dame A       13:00.00        
 15   1168 Groton, Abigail               SO Westwood           13:12.00        
 16    655 Smith, Caitlin                FR Milton             13:15.00        
 17    594 McLoughlin, Molly             FR Medfield           13:25.00        
 18    780 Greco, Jessica                SO Norton             13:30.58        
 19   1086 Harten, Erin                  FR Ursuline Aca       13:34.00        
 20    976 Phillips, Nicole              FR Somerset-Ber       13:40.00        
 21    992 Conti, Deanna                 FR South Hadley       13:40.24        
 22    301 Correia, Alleigha             SO Dighton-Reho       13:50.00        
 23    545 Whitten, Julia                FR Manchester E       13:56.00        
 24    302 McCarthy, Julia               FR Dighton-Reho       14:00.00        
 25    744 Rollfs, Ellen                 SO North Readin       14:00.00        
 26    831 Vieira, Hannah                SO Old Rocheste       14:00.00        
 27    130 Spellman, Meg                    Bishop Feeha       14:00.00        
 28    607 Anderson, Ciara               FR Medway             14:03.00        
 29    397 Gillis, Elizabeth             FR Hamilton-Wen       14:05.00        
 30    187 O'Sullivan, Ellen             SO Burlington         14:05.00        
 31    396 Chiu, Kathy                   SO Hamilton-Wen       14:10.00        
 32   1058 Savage, Jessica               FR Triton             14:14.00        
 33    579 Bieg, Anika                   SO Mashpee            15:50.00        
 34     69 Smith, Taylor                 FR Auburn             20:00.00        
 35     49 Laquidara, Diane              SO Ashland                  NT        
 36   1166 Filbin, Meghan                SO Westwood                 NT        
 37    475 Kincaid, Emily                SO Hopedale                 NT        
 38     62 Gurlitz, Casey                FR Auburn                   NT        
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:55.00  1/28/1996   Anthony Ragucci, Stoneham HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    840 Wyman, Mike                   SO Old Rocheste       10:00.00        
  2     96 Bradford, Sam                 SO Bedford            10:23.02        
  3    641 Gentile, Christian            FR Melrose            10:30.00        
  4    195 Hogan, Paul                   SO Burlington         10:30.40        
  5   1151 Petti, Adam                   FR West Bridgew       10:36.00        
  6    410 Gillis, Matt                  SO Hamilton-Wen       10:45.00        
  7    794 Sullivan, Billy               SO Norton             10:50.00        
  8    961 Salit, Matt                   FR Seekonk            10:50.00        
  9    857 Bowler, Alex                  SO Pembroke           10:58.00        
 10    862 Martin, Phil                  SO Pembroke           10:59.00        
 11    470 Cox, Tyler                    SO Holyoke Cath       11:00.00        
 12    465 Scott, Sam                    SO Holliston          11:00.00        
 13    730 Orlando, Chris                SO Newburyport        11:00.00        
 14    510 Driscoll, Kyle                SO Hopkinton          11:00.00        
 15    311 Foelsche, Alden               SO Dighton-Reho       11:05.00        
 16    620 Brady, Michael                FR Medway             11:08.00        
 17    480 Borodenko, Yaroslav           FR Hopedale           11:10.00        
 18    145 Scala, Stephen                FR Bishop Feeha       11:10.00        
 19    516 Webster, Sean                 SO Hopkinton          11:10.00        
 20    143 Poholek, Ryan                 SO Bishop Feeha       11:10.00        
 21    116 Robbie, Derek                 SO Bellingham         11:10.21        
 22    754 Spicer, Eli                   SO North Readin       11:15.00        
 23    952 Brown, Nate                   FR Seekonk            11:20.00        
 24    834 Kassabian, Mike               FR Old Rocheste       11:25.00        
 25    315 Allen, Tate                   FR Duxbury            11:29.00        
 26   1075 Stevens, Austin               SO Triton             11:30.00        
 27    254 Hebert, Kevin                 FR Danvers            11:30.00        
 28    412 MacDonald, Alex               SO Hamilton-Wen       11:30.00        
 29    437 Mildrum, Sam                  SO Hingham            11:31.00        
 30    549 Fackre, Campbell              SO Manchester E       11:35.00        
 31     32 Aman, William                 SO Apponequet         11:36.00        
 32    691 Atkinson, John                FR Nashoba            11:40.00        
 33    313 Louro, Nate                   SO Dighton-Reho       11:40.00        
 34    113 Martin, Kevin                    Bellingham         11:45.00        
 35    459 Glazebrook, Ed                FR Holliston          11:45.00        
 36    175 Polimou, Matt                 FR Bromfield Sc       11:46.73        
 37    441 Rodiger, Sam                  SO Hingham            11:50.00        
 38    722 Englehart, Tim                SO Newburyport        11:50.00        
 39     79 Quitadamo, kyle               SO Auburn             11:55.00        
 40     56 Norton, Tom                   SO Ashland            11:57.00        
 41   1108 Sheehan, Michael              FR Wakefield          11:58.00        
 42    225 Clancy, Joseph                SO Canton             12:00.00        
 43    696 Honig, Zach                   SO Nashoba            12:00.00        
 44   1067 Barry, Chris                  FR Triton             12:00.00        
 45    293 Jones, Sawyer                 SO Dennis-Yarmo       12:05.00        
 46    261 Powers, Michael               SO Danvers            12:10.00        
 47   1029 Trant, Tyler                  SO Stoneham           12:13.40        
 48    905 Nate, Shannon                 FR Plymouth Nor       12:15.00        
 49    554 McClure, Dylan                SO Manchester E       12:45.00        
 50    532 Richard, Patrick              SO Mahar Region       12:48.00        
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:10.92  12/28/1999  Marian Birhle, Belomont HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    499 Lodge, Melissa                SO Hopkinton           5:24.80        
  2    538 Lantz, Olivia                 FR Manchester E        5:25.00        
  3     21 Shorter, Julia                SO Amesbury            5:28.00        
  4    406 Weigand, Emily                FR Hamilton-Wen        5:30.00        
  5    999 Harrington, Rachel            SO South Hadley        5:41.80        
  6    363 Holmes, Liz                   FR Foxborough          5:42.64        
  7    287 Stafford, mary                SO Dennis-Yarmo        5:43.20        
  8    571 Randall, Janaya               SO Marblehead          5:43.40        
  9    129 Santoro, Adrienne             FR Bishop Feeha        5:48.11        
 10   1190 Russo, Sydnee                 SO Wilmington          5:50.00        
 11   1096 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly           SO Wakefield           5:51.00        
 12     88 Dietz, Erin                   FR Bedford             5:51.15        
 13    239 Barker, Alison                SO Danvers             5:52.10        
 14   1178 Schroeder, Kyle               FR Westwood            5:54.60        
 15    704 Carroll, Erin                 SO Newburyport         5:55.00        
 16    970 Lussier, Mia                  SO Somerset-Ber        5:55.00        
 17    120 Amato, Sara                   FR Bishop Feeha        5:55.15        
 18    385 Banda, Felicia                FR Gardner             5:58.00        
 19    685 Horowitz, Kelsey              SO Nashoba             5:58.00        
 20   1177 Reissfelder, Alex             SO Westwood            5:58.00        
 21    629 Frazier, Katarina             SO Melrose             5:58.00        
 22    492 Branch, Tara                  FR Hopkinton           5:58.80        
 23    337 Dutille, Victoria             SO East Longmea        5:59.06        
 24   1009 Cocculuto, Meredith           SO Stoneham            6:00.00        
 25    886 Gordon, Allison               FR Plymouth Nor        6:00.00        
 26    873 Marchant, Emma                SO Pentucket           6:01.20        
 27    223 Wysocki, Alyssa               SO Canton              6:04.00        
 28    887 Gorton, Sophie                FR Plymouth Nor        6:05.00        
 29    348 Gammans, Bay                  SO Fairhaven           6:05.60        
 30    322 Cutter, Cheryl                FR East Bridgew        6:05.70        
 31    800 Grasz, Lexa                   SO Norwell             6:06.00        
 32      9 Norton, Maeve                 FR Academy of N        6:07.00        
 33    608 Bavoux, Danielle              SO Medway              6:09.00        
 34    673 Ingman, Felicia               SO Murdock             6:09.88        
 35    415 Cerio, Gabriella              SO Hingham             6:10.00        
 36    426 Saran, Molly                  SO Hingham             6:10.00        
 37     48 Heaps, Genna                  SO Ashland             6:11.40        
 38    221 Sennett, Kerin                FR Canton              6:12.00        
 39   1156 Chase, Madeline               SO Weston              6:13.00        
 40     28 McMeekin, Bethany             SO Apponequet          6:13.80        
 41   1187 MacCorkle, Keara              FR Wilmington          6:15.00        
 42      4 Fandozzi, Eva                 FR Academy of N        6:17.00        
 43    870 Balletto, Jordan              SO Pentucket           6:19.70        
 44     51 Nicholson, Helena             SO Ashland             6:20.00        
 45    300 Bushel, Abby                  FR Dighton-Reho        6:20.00        
 46    841 Arscott, Anna                 SO Pembroke            6:20.00        
 47    449 Naughton, Maggie              SO Holliston           6:20.00        
 48    305 Rogers, Mia                   FR Dighton-Reho        6:20.00        
 49    748 Trischitta, Leanne            SO North Readin        6:23.30        
 50    778 Erickson, Lauren              FR Norton              6:23.56        
 51    247 McCarriston, Meaghan          FR Danvers             6:23.80        
 52   1143 Souza, Danielle               FR West Bridgew        6:24.00        
 53    340 Pham, Nina                    SO East Longmea        6:27.51        
 54    998 Guertin, Taylor               FR South Hadley        6:27.63        
 55    389 Dorval, Rebecca               SO Gardner             6:30.00        
 56    682 Demeo, Gabrielle              FR Nashoba             6:30.00        
 57    710 Ogden, Jessica                SO Newburyport         6:30.00        
 58   1157 Coote, Carrie                 SO Weston              6:32.00        
 59    191 Savage, Erin                  SO Burlington          6:37.34        
 60    615 Roberts, Brooke               FR Medway              6:40.00        
 61    736 Godzinski, Cole               FR North Readin        6:40.00        
 62    108 Vars, Samantha                FR Bellingham          6:40.00        
 63    809 Eisenmann, Georgia            SO Notre Dame A        6:44.00        
 64   1088 Leveckis, Sydney              SO Ursuline Aca        6:44.00        
 65    395 Benevento, Nicole             FR Hamilton-Wen        6:45.00        
 66     22 Tamburello, Abby              FR Amesbury            6:45.00        
 67    177 Boyle, Kimberly               FR Burlington          6:45.00        
 68    654 Shepard, Hannah               FR Milton              6:45.00        
 69    812 Joyce, Rachel                 FR Notre Dame A        6:47.00        
 70    947 Mendes, Christie              SO Seekonk             6:53.00        
 71    320 Cullinan, Kerry               SO East Bridgew        6:54.00        
 72    105 Dykens, Kerry                 SO Bellingham          6:54.20        
 73    540 McCormick, Kendall            SO Manchester E        6:55.00        
 74    636 McDermott, Julia              SO Melrose             7:00.00        
 75   1049 Cohan, Courtney               FR Triton              7:08.50        
 76   1054 Marshall, Leah                FR Triton              7:09.20        
 77    273 McGonagle, Annie              SO Dedham              7:15.00        
 78    565 Grosz, Sarah                  FR Marblehead          7:15.00        
 79    275 Nolan, Katie                  SO Dedham              7:22.00        
 80   1020 Shipps, Brenlee               SO Stoneham            7:59.90        
 81   1046 Kelly, Sarah                  SO Swampscott               NT        
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:27.42  1/6/2002    Voctor Gras, Belmont HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    485 Maurais, Paul                 SO Hopedale            4:39.00        
  2   1101 Lucci, Aaron                  SO Wakefield           4:40.00        
  3    719 Carleo, Nick                  FR Newburyport         4:44.00        
  4    602 Robertson, Ian                SO Medfield            4:48.00        
  5    136 Kelly, Ian                    SO Bishop Feeha        4:54.11        
  6    960 Salit, Bryan                  FR Seekonk             4:55.00        
  7    289 Barnatchez, Keith             SO Dennis-Yarmo        4:55.00        
  8   1077 Tzitzon, Dalton                  Triton              4:55.00        
  9    513 Giordano, Adam                FR Hopkinton           4:55.00        
 10    858 Fine, Addison                 SO Pembroke            4:55.00        
 11    666 Ricciutti, Chris              SO Milton              4:55.15        
 12    962 Salit, Tim                    FR Seekonk             4:59.00        
 13    604 Scola, Austin                 FR Medfield            5:00.00        
 14    454 Boyd, Jack                    SO Holliston           5:00.00        
 15    173 Day, Price                    FR Bromfield Sc        5:01.10        
 16    792 Marcotte, Max                 SO Norton              5:02.05        
 17    463 Moser, Ryan                   SO Holliston           5:03.00        
 18    867 Tocher, Lucas                 SO Pembroke            5:03.50        
 19    133 Danosky, Matthew              SO Bishop Feeha        5:03.69        
 20    667 Riccuitti, Michael            SO Milton              5:05.32        
 21    753 Reiss, Tyler                  SO North Readin        5:05.70        
 22    379 Mazzolla, Dean                SO Foxborough          5:09.10        
 23    732 Vye, Maxwell                  SO Newburyport         5:10.00        
 24    791 Lach, Noah                    SO Norton              5:10.00        
 25    488 Spillers, Thomas                 Hopedale            5:12.00        
 26    990 Spangler, Evan                SO Somerset-Ber        5:13.00        
 27    508 Batte, Josh                   SO Hopkinton           5:15.00        
 28    310 Fleet, Jon                    SO Dighton-Reho        5:15.00        
 29    533 Shaw, Zabein                  FR Mahar Region        5:16.63        
 30    298 Watanabe, Hiroto              FR Dennis-Yarmo        5:19.00        
 31    251 Davis, Jon                    SO Danvers             5:20.00        
 32   1126 Markarian, George             SO Watertown           5:20.00        
 33    924 Jodrey, Dan                   SO Saint Peter-        5:22.00        
 34    307 Cervels, Chris                FR Dighton-Reho        5:24.00        
 35    836 Midwood, Mitchell             FR Old Rocheste        5:25.00        
 36    249 Bailey, James                 SO Danvers             5:25.00        
 37    317 Feeney, Craig                 FR Duxbury             5:26.00        
 38    372 Clark, Billy                  FR Foxborough          5:27.40        
 39    198 Merlino, Nicholas             SO Burlington          5:27.94        
 40    755 Stansbury, Tyler              FR North Readin        5:30.00        
 41   1148 Healy, Shane                  SO West Bridgew        5:30.00        
 42    355 Desmarais, Griffin            SO Fairhaven           5:30.30        
 43    111 Hickey, Connor                FR Bellingham          5:31.00        
 44    280 Kineavy, Sean                 FR Dedham              5:33.82        
 45     94 Anderson, Dan                 SO Bedford             5:33.90        
 46    558 Rajunas, Erik                 SO Manchester E        5:35.00        
 47    283 Sullivan, Daniel              SO Dedham              5:39.15        
 48    200 O'Connor, Kevin               FR Burlington          5:40.00        
 49    318 Mutkowski, Mike               FR Duxbury             5:40.00        
 50   1097 Bucchieri, Stefan             FR Wakefield           5:45.00        
 51    469 Cox, Nick                     FR Holyoke Cath        5:45.00        
 52    224 Bronstein, Dan                SO Canton              5:45.00        
 53    643 Hori, John                    FR Melrose             5:46.00        
 54   1197 Kinsella, Ryan                FR Wilmington          5:50.00        
 55    442 VanDine, Jake                 FR Hingham             5:51.00        
 56    988 Rego, Keagan                  SO Somerset-Ber        5:55.00        
 57     73 Gallaway, Colin               FR Auburn              5:55.00        
 58   1069 Kent, Ryan                    FR Triton              5:55.00        
 59    237 Rota, Brian                   FR Canton              5:55.00        
 60    428 Alex, Riddell                 FR Hingham             5:55.00        
 61    676 Emerson, Alex                 SO Murdock             5:55.48        
 62    703 Wilber, Jared                 FR Nashoba             6:00.00        
 63     26 Stork, Mike                   SO Amesbury            6:00.00        
 64     25 Kelleher, Tim                 SO Amesbury            6:00.00        
 65   1226 Tilton, Mike                  FR North Shore         6:01.20        
 66   1026 Ford, Nicholas                FR Stoneham            6:07.00        
 67    697 Langberg, David               SO Nashoba             6:08.00        
 68   1122 Tricker, Andrew               FR Wareham             6:10.00        
 69   1120 Moretti, Zach                 FR Wareham             6:10.00        
 70   1200 Maienza, Chris                FR Wilmington          6:20.00        
 71     74 Malakie, Ryan                 SO Auburn                   NT        
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.34  12/28/1999  Christine Moschella, Hopkinton HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    589 Gustafson, Kristina           SO Medfield              44.10        
  2    421 Hussey, Heather               FR Hingham               44.50        
  3    929 Garman, Maria                 FR Scituate              45.10        
  4    799 DiGregorio, Sarah             SO Norwell               45.20        
  5    420 Hussey, Carly                 SO Hingham               45.50        
  6    650 Juzyca, Andrea                FR Milton                45.50        
  7    583 Lynch, Jackie                 FR Mashpee               45.60        
  8    943 Belt, Lucy                    SO Seekonk               45.70        
  9    164 Saulnier, Kelsey              SO Blackstone-M          45.90        
 10    215 Kenerick, Chessie             FR Canton                46.10        
 11    219 Nolte, Sam                    SO Canton                46.10        
 12   1189 Romanzo, Nicole               SO Wilmington            46.20        
 13    360 Fay, Michelle                 SO Foxborough            46.32        
 14    829 Santos, Paige                 SO Old Rocheste          46.50        
 15   1080 Baryluk, Lindsay              SO Ursuline Aca          46.50        
 16    405 Thompson, Brenna              FR Hamilton-Wen          46.75        
 17    398 Heffernan, Kristen            FR Hamilton-Wen          46.80        
 18    686 Militano, Sarah               FR Nashoba               46.80        
 19    945 Downing, Julia                FR Seekonk               47.20        
 20    501 O'Leary, Pamela               FR Hopkinton             47.20        
 21    190 Salina, Rebecca               FR Burlington            47.25        
 22    777 Dufault, Alison               SO Norton                47.28        
 23    336 Champigny, Lauren             FR East Longmea          47.39        
 24    304 Rodrigues, Samantha           SO Dighton-Reho          47.40        
 25    631 Lavina, Antonia               SO Melrose               47.49        
 26    894 Whalen, Lilly                 SO Plymouth Nor          47.50        
 27    592 McKenzie, Kaela               FR Medfield              47.50        
 28    971 Mello, Andrea                 SO Somerset-Ber          47.60        
 29    450 Rockett, Shauna               SO Holliston             47.60        
 30   1145 Wojciechowski, Brooke         SO West Bridgew          47.70        
 31    477 McDermott, Caroline           FR Hopedale              47.80        
 32    807 Curley, Julia                 FR Notre Dame A          47.86        
 33    967 Emond, Gillian                FR Somerset-Ber          47.90        
 34    653 Pred Sosa, Emma               FR Milton                47.90        
 35    388 DiPrima, Emily                FR Gardner               48.00        
 36    183 Hardy, Nicole                 SO Burlington            48.06        
 37    496 Hazzard, Lauren               FR Hopkinton             48.10        
 38    121 Bruno, Arianna                FR Bishop Feeha          48.20        
 39    122 Butler, Meredith              FR Bishop Feeha          48.20        
 40    712 Peterson, Sarah               SO Newburyport           48.20        
 41    569 McCarthy, Kaitlin             SO Marblehead            48.30        
 42    843 Cannone, Kelli                FR Pembroke              48.50        
 43    638 Scacca, Maggie                SO Melrose               48.50        
 44    826 Pinhancos, Sarah              FR Old Rocheste          48.50        
 45   1172 Lupica, McKenna               SO Westwood              48.60        
 46    743 Roberts, Rachel               SO North Readin          48.64        
 47   1093 Worral, Jessica               FR Ursuline Aca          48.70        
 48   1059 Sirios, Allyson               FR Triton                48.80        
 49   1019 Shepherd, Kayla               FR Stoneham              48.81        
 50    797 Cipriano, Elaina              SO Norwell               48.90        
 51    848 Hudson, Miranda               SO Pembroke              49.00        
 52    997 Godfrey, Meghan               FR South Hadley          49.10        
 53   1139 Deluca, Sarah                 FR West Bridgew          49.20        
 54    746 Schille, Emily                SO North Readin          49.24        
 55    669 Amenta, Abby                  SO Murdock               49.33        
 56   1109 Berger, Caitlyn               SO Wareham               49.34        
 57    566 Hood, Carly                   FR Marblehead            49.80        
 58   1194 Tasheva, Hristina             SO Wilmington            49.80        
 59    329 Norton, Sarahkate             FR East Bridgew          49.80        
 60    268 Feeney, Maeve                 SO Dedham                49.90        
 61   1114 St. Julien, Madison           FR Wareham               50.00        
 62   1170 Lally, Teresa                 SO Westwood              50.10        
 63    272 Martin, Allison               SO Dedham                50.10        
 64   1030 Anderson, Carly               SO Sutton                50.13        
 65    350 MacGregor, Taryn              FR Fairhaven             50.40        
 66    779 Feeny, Erin                   SO Norton                50.44        
 67     31 Swainamer, Kaleigh            FR Apponequet            50.50        
 68   1024 Yewcic, Julia                 FR Stoneham              50.76        
 69    927 Dunn, McKenna                 FR Scituate              50.80        
 70    804 Aube, Michelle                SO Notre Dame A          50.90        
 71     34 Cellucci, Claudia             FR Archbishop W          51.00        
 72    391 Knoll, Marissa                SO Gardner               51.00        
 73    147 Alviti, Kara                  SO Bishop Fenwi          51.01        
 74    890 Reifess, Hayley               SO Plymouth Nor          51.20        
 75     19 O'Leary, Anne                 SO Amesbury              51.30        
 76    170 Harte, Brianna                FR Bromfield Sc          51.42        
 77    351 Maniatis, Madison             SO Fairhaven             51.80        
 78    345 Williams, Bianca              SO East Longmea          52.00        
 79    154 McLaughlin, Tessa             SO Bishop Fenwi          52.50        
 80    445 Burke, Taylor                 FR Holliston             52.70        
 81    996 Geib, Paige                   SO South Hadley          52.70        
 82    684 Gaffney, Sarah                FR Nashoba               53.00        
 83    880 Pratt, Haley                  FR Pentucket             53.10        
 84    544 Rodier, Mia                   SO Manchester E          53.10        
 85    616 Tupy, Daniela                 FR Medway                53.90        
 86    543 Rodier, Ella                  SO Manchester E          54.40        
 87     11 Scully, Sarah                 SO Academy of N          55.00        
 88    879 Podsen, Julia                 FR Pentucket             55.60        
 89    314 Meier, Michelle               FR Duxbury               56.64        
 90   1056 Ramerez, Brianna              FR Triton                57.10        
 91   1033 Keith, Lindsey                FR Sutton                57.87        
 92     50 Murray, Kaitlyn               FR Ashland                  NT        
 93    474 Banayan, Noa                  SO Hopedale                 NT        
 94    324 France, Gabrielle             SO East Bridgew             NT        
 95     47 Cordeiro, Nathalia            FR Ashland                  NT        
 96      6 Iannebelli, Johnna            SO Academy of N             NT        
 97   1044 Beane, Tessa                  SO Swampscott               NT        
 98    577 Ball, Brianna                 SO Mashpee                  NT        
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37.27  1/6/2001    Ricky Davis, Dighton Rehoboth Reg HS         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    923 Burke, Noah                   SO Saint Peter-          37.33        
  2    430 Bolze, Andrew                 SO Hingham               37.70        
  3    896 Allen, Ian                    SO Plymouth Nor          38.80        
  4    958 Luti, Mike                    SO Seekonk               38.85        
  5    138 Majka, Jordan                 SO Bishop Feeha          39.07        
  6    725 Healey, Jared                 SO Newburyport           39.50        
  7    922 Boykin, Tyis                  SO Saint Peter-          39.89        
  8    166 Holden, Luke                  SO Blackstone-M          40.00        
  9    664 Lynch, Greg                   FR Milton                40.00        
 10    662 Jarnvier, Larry               SO Milton                40.14        
 11   1219 Hurley, Brendan               SO North Shore           40.30        
 12    296 Pawlina, Jacob                SO Dennis-Yarmo          40.54        
 13    306 Burrows, Austin               SO Dighton-Reho          40.70        
 14    479 Bedard, Matthew               FR Hopedale              40.90        
 15    312 Junker, Jacob                 SO Dighton-Reho          41.00        
 16    600 Phelan, Jake                  SO Medfield              41.00        
 17    411 Howell, Wyatt                 SO Hamilton-Wen          41.00        
 18    606 White, Gordon                 SO Medfield              41.00        
 19   1153 Shamey, Cameron               SO West Bridgew          41.10        
 20   1106 Scheeler, Patrick             SO Wakefield             41.19        
 21   1225 Taruz, Damir                  SO North Shore           41.30        
 22    375 Donnelly, Tom                 SO Foxborough            41.37        
 23     54 Hamilton, Tom                 SO Ashland               41.46        
 24   1121 Mpofu, Arthur                 SO Wareham               41.70        
 25    205 Rooney, Dan                   SO Burlington            41.75        
 26    134 Doherty, Sean                 SO Bishop Feeha          41.89        
 27    316 Doyle, Chad                   FR Duxbury               41.94        
 28    517 Winshman, Derek               FR Hopkinton             42.00        
 29    956 Lancelotti, Nick              SO Seekonk               42.00        
 30    514 Hacunda, Jon                  SO Hopkinton             42.00        
 31   1146 Church, David                 SO West Bridgew          42.00        
 32     97 Carroll, Ben                  SO Bedford               42.00        
 33   1202 Smith, Craig                  SO Wilmington            42.20        
 34    531 Nye, Ethan                    FR Mahar Region          42.43        
 35    358 Oliver, William               SO Fairhaven             42.50        
 36    787 Ariola, Elliot                FR Norton                42.50        
 37   1107 Sellers, Dylan                SO Wakefield             42.59        
 38    194 Fahey, Nick                   SO Burlington            42.75        
 39    989 Souza, Joshua                 FR Somerset-Ber          42.80        
 40     98 El-Fakih, Hassan              SO Bedford               42.89        
 41    374 Darcy, Gerard                 SO Foxborough            42.92        
 42    584 Costa, Chris                  SO Mashpee               43.00        
 43    160 Enos, Greg                    SO Bishop Fenwi          43.08        
 44    866 Smith, Aiden                  FR Pembroke              43.24        
 45    115 Moses, Andrew                 SO Bellingham            43.50        
 46    443 Vidal, Nick                   SO Hingham               43.50        
 47    356 Eckenreiter, Michael          SO Fairhaven             43.50        
 48    980 Cardoza, Brenen               FR Somerset-Ber          43.80        
 49     85 Williams, Scott               SO Auburn                43.90        
 50    409 Dyer, John                    FR Hamilton-Wen          44.00        
 51    726 Howard, Nick                  SO Newburyport           44.00        
 52    471 Lavallee, Brenden             SO Holyoke Cath          44.00        
 53    453 Arcese, Rob                   SO Holliston             44.10        
 54    467 Sykes, Jack                   SO Holliston             44.20        
 55   1065 Atherton, Cam                 FR Triton                44.20        
 56     75 Markavenus, Andrew            SO Auburn                44.30        
 57    900 Burgess, Leif                 FR Plymouth Nor          44.50        
 58   1064 Amello, Nick                  FR Triton                44.50        
 59    294 Lombardozzi, Ciaran           SO Dennis-Yarmo          44.61        
 60    675 Chace, Owen                   SO Murdock               44.95        
 61    750 Intorcio, Jake                FR North Readin          45.00        
 62   1128 Ponce, Kevin                  SO Watertown             45.00        
 63     24 Cullen, Ben                   SO Amesbury              45.80        
 64    860 Hoare, Tom                    FR Pembroke              45.90        
 65     41 Tulip, Joe                    SO Archbishop W          46.00        
 66    231 Huang, Eddie                  FR Canton                46.00        
 67    256 Higgins, Thomas               SO Danvers               46.40        
 68    622 Hulitzky, Alec                FR Medway                46.50        
 69    250 Bennett, Curran               SO Danvers               46.90        
 70   1127 Martinos, Alex                FR Watertown             47.00        
 71    625 McCarthy, Jerry               SO Medway                47.10        
 72     23 Burdick, Tyler                FR Amesbury              47.50        
 73    678 Harris, Justin                SO Murdock               48.85        
 74   1028 Spadorcia, Trey               FR Stoneham              49.50        
 75    109 Biagi, Robert                 SO Bellingham            49.60        
 76    556 O'Neil, Luke                  FR Manchester E          49.60        
 77    282 Pierre-Noel, Graigor          SO Dedham                49.75        
 78    232 Lerner, Jason                 FR Canton                51.00        
 79    940 Smith, Brett                  FR Scituate              51.10        
 80    551 Hay, Jack                     FR Manchester E          52.20        
 81     36 Dillon, Thomas                SO Archbishop W          54.60        
 82    165 Davis, Lyndon                 FR Blackstone-M        1:55.00        
 83    487 Mulrey, Robert                SO Hopedale                 NT        
 84   1040 Fry, Dan                      FR Sutton                   NT        
 85   1042 Hemingway, Ty                 FR Sutton                   NT        
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:38.49  1/4/2004    Allison Cuozzo, King Philip Reg HS         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    806 Clark, Jane                   SO Notre Dame A        1:39.80        
  2    801 Griffin, Danielle             SO Norwell             1:42.00        
  3    214 Kelly, Michaela               SO Canton              1:42.00        
  4    427 Sullivan, Morgan              SO Hingham             1:42.90        
  5   1179 Alatalo, Rachel               SO Wilmington          1:45.00        
  6    490 Allen, Elizabeth              SO Hopkinton           1:46.90        
  7    823 DaSilva, Morgan               SO Old Rocheste        1:47.00        
  8    128 Luongo, Ally                  SO Bishop Feeha        1:48.14        
  9    883 Wesolowski, Paige             FR Pentucket           1:48.67        
 10     91 McCabe, Jenessa               FR Bedford             1:48.79        
 11    478 Norris, Camille               SO Hopedale            1:49.00        
 12    218 Merrigan, Jackie              SO Canton              1:49.00        
 13     29 Rowley, Caitlin               FR Apponequet          1:49.70        
 14    852 Mello, Brooke                 SO Pembroke            1:50.00        
 15    495 Gooley, Jessica               FR Hopkinton           1:50.00        
 16    776 Campbell, Kassidy             FR Norton              1:50.03        
 17    640 Zarzour, Olivia               SO Melrose             1:51.00        
 18   1164 Chiulli, Elena                FR Westwood            1:51.00        
 19   1053 Frackiewicz, Laura            SO Triton              1:51.10        
 20    798 Debenedictus, Sarah           FR Norwell             1:52.00        
 21   1171 Lupica, Callie                SO Westwood            1:52.10        
 22    518 Heitmeyer, Sarah              FR Littleton           1:52.20        
 23    582 Duquette, Emily               FR Mashpee             1:53.00        
 24    933 McCormack, Kate               SO Scituate            1:53.00        
 25    423 Miller, Kelly                 SO Hingham             1:53.40        
 26    570 McGrath, Carlyn               FR Marblehead          1:54.00        
 27    246 Kowalski, Stephanie           SO Danvers             1:54.00        
 28     27 Leombruno, Emma               SO Apponequet          1:54.00        
 29    651 Mahoney, Claire               SO Milton              1:55.00        
 30    844 DeVito, Anna                  FR Pembroke            1:55.00        
 31    828 Saltmarsh, Tori               SO Old Rocheste        1:55.00        
 32    658 Ware, Courtney                SO Milton              1:55.00        
 33    588 Gair, Colleen                 FR Medfield            1:55.00        
 34    520 Cochran, Madeline             FR Lunenburg           1:55.50        
 35    178 Dew, Alyssa                   FR Burlington          1:56.00        
 36    567 Huber, Kathleen               FR Marblehead          1:56.00        
 37    180 Farland, Shauntel             SO Burlington          1:56.00        
 38    266 Coughlin, Mary                FR Dedham              1:56.00        
 39    734 D'Alelio, Gina                SO North Readin        1:56.42        
 40    816 Rainville, Katelyn            SO Notre Dame A        1:57.00        
 41    581 Caldwell, Erica               FR Mashpee             1:57.00        
 42    613 Murphy, Allie                 FR Medway              1:57.00        
 43    537 Heffernan, Anna               SO Manchester E        1:57.80        
 44     90 Keane, Aisling                FR Bedford             1:57.86        
 45    785 Sicard, Kayla                 FR Norton              1:58.00        
 46    632 Lesaffre, Olivia              SO Melrose             1:58.00        
 47   1005 Slyzs, Olivia                 FR South Hadley        1:58.24        
 48    338 Nault, Danielle               SO East Longmea        1:58.70        
 49    932 Martin, Erin                  FR Scituate            2:00.00        
 50      5 Flynn, Courtney               FR Academy of N        2:00.00        
 51    541 Meek, Taylor                  SO Manchester E        2:00.20        
 52   1012 Little, Allison               FR Stoneham            2:00.63        
 53    162 Farrell, Juliana              SO Blackstone-M        2:02.00        
 54    747 Sovak, Kelly                  FR North Readin        2:02.94        
 55    964 Cady, Sarah                   SO Somerset-Ber        2:03.00        
 56    991 Banas, Aryn                   FR South Hadley        2:03.02        
 57    169 Harrington, Brenna            FR Bromfield Sc        2:04.00        
 58    341 Stone, Julia                  FR East Longmea        2:04.93        
 59   1181 Collins, Jen                  SO Wilmington          2:05.00        
 60    393 Lincoln, Melanie              SO Gardner             2:05.00        
 61    618 Wickwire, Jacqui              FR Medway              2:05.00        
 62   1158 Dangelmaier, Emily            FR Weston              2:05.20        
 63    526 Burke, Colleen                FR Mahar Region        2:06.00        
 64     68 Rojee, Alekxis                SO Auburn              2:07.00        
 65    711 Orosz, Jamie                  SO Newburyport         2:08.00        
 66    709 Martin, Amelia                SO Newburyport         2:08.00        
 67   1047 Armstrong, Jessie                Triton              2:10.80        
 68     14 Sweed, Lydia                  FR Academy of N        2:11.00        
 69    267 Driscoll, Geneva              FR Dedham              2:12.00        
 70   1214 Tucker, Allie                 SO North Shore         2:12.08        
 71     16 Conte, Caroline               FR Amesbury            2:15.00        
 72    107 MacGowan, Taylor              SO Bellingham          2:15.00        
 73    106 Hansen, Kayla                 SO Bellingham          2:22.00        
 74    687 Mpelkas, Sarah                SO Nashoba             2:45.00        
 75    326 King, Shannon                 FR East Bridgew             NT        
 76    681 Dellagrotte, Meiling          SO Nashoba                  NT        
 77   1085 Downing, Molly                SO Ursuline Aca             NT        
 78   1083 Deangelis, Ilaria             SO Ursuline Aca             NT        
 79   1011 Kerrigan, Arissa              FR Stoneham                 NT        
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:26.24  12/28/1999  Logan Jones, Weston HS                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    661 Janvier, Phillip              SO Milton              1:26.86        
  2    898 Bambrick, Mike                SO Plymouth Nor        1:31.00        
  3    140 Moschella, Matthew            SO Bishop Feeha        1:32.58        
  4   1195 Chase, Colin                  SO Wilmington          1:33.00        
  5    227 Derbin, Matt                  SO Canton              1:33.00        
  6    912 Nathan, Knyle                 SO Randolph            1:33.50        
  7    382 Pipher, Mike                  SO Foxborough          1:34.32        
  8    486 McGowan, John                 SO Hopedale            1:36.00        
  9    461 Leonard, Ryan                 SO Holliston           1:36.00        
 10    464 Osten, Cole                   SO Holliston           1:36.00        
 11    729 Nutter, James                 SO Newburyport         1:36.00        
 12    833 Demers, Chris                 SO Old Rocheste        1:36.00        
 13    693 Cruikshank, Shea              SO Nashoba             1:36.00        
 14    228 Elkazi, Saleem                SO Canton              1:36.00        
 15     76 Mikolajczyk, Jake             SO Auburn              1:37.00        
 16   1201 Pizette, Alex                 SO Wilmington          1:38.00        
 17    659 Dely, Edwin                   SO Milton              1:38.12        
 18     77 Nelson, Matt                  SO Auburn              1:38.40        
 19   1116 Braley, Owen                  SO Wareham             1:39.00        
 20    982 Duffy, Conor                  FR Somerset-Ber        1:39.00        
 21    789 DiOrio, Nathan                SO Norton              1:39.90        
 22    795 Tierney, Mike                 FR Norton              1:39.90        
 23    839 Tilden, Zachery               SO Old Rocheste        1:40.00        
 24   1098 Gallagher, Jackson            FR Wakefield           1:40.12        
 25   1154 Taccini, Tyler                SO West Bridgew        1:42.00        
 26    954 Gregorek, Pat                 FR Seekonk             1:42.00        
 27     95 Belson, Ryan                  FR Bedford             1:42.04        
 28    856 Bosworth, Brennan             SO Pembroke            1:43.00        
 29    939 Ragge, Teddy                  FR Scituate            1:43.00        
 30    861 Joey, Lagner                  FR Pembroke            1:44.00        
 31    619 Bluhm, Ben                    SO Medway              1:45.00        
 32    957 Lanzi, Alex                   FR Seekonk             1:45.00        
 33   1117 Brand, John                   SO Wareham             1:45.00        
 34    626 Oldham, J.T.                  SO Medway              1:45.00        
 35   1152 Pinkham, Justin               SO West Bridgew        1:47.00        
 36    208 Sunnerberg, Tim               SO Burlington          1:47.62        
 37   1123 Kuwahara, Youki               SO Watertown           1:48.00        
 38   1124 LeClair, Jared                FR Watertown           1:49.00        
 39    292 Ice, Tom                      SO Dennis-Yarmo        1:49.53        
 40    259 Koen, Josh                    FR Danvers             1:50.00        
 41    433 Keif, Andrew                  FR Hingham             1:50.00        
 42    484 Grider, Joseph                FR Hopedale            1:50.00        
 43    258 Kidney, Matthew               SO Danvers             1:51.00        
 44    717 Brittan, James                SO Newburyport         1:51.00        
 45   1041 Garvey, Connor                SO Sutton              1:53.01        
 46   1102 Massabni, Edward              FR Wakefield           1:55.00        
 47    439 Pollara, Scott                FR Hingham             1:55.00        
 48   1071 Marcolini, Niko               SO Triton              1:55.00        
 49   1073 Ninthala, Anthony                Triton              1:55.00        
 50    202 Patel, Amit                   SO Burlington          1:57.40        
 51     38 Lane, Joey                    SO Archbishop W        2:00.00        
 52     40 McClelland, Liam              SO Archbishop W        2:01.00        
 53    473 Provost, Adam                 SO Holyoke Cath        2:50.00        
 54    692 Butland, Dylan                FR Nashoba                  NT        
 55     53 Almeida, Ryan                 SO Ashland                  NT        
 56    902 Martel, Bryan                 FR Plymouth Nor             NT        
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:08.12  1/7/2006    Meg Looney, Bishop Feehan HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1095 Hammond, Emily                FR Wakefield           2:27.00        
  2    241 Dominick, Catalina            FR Danvers             3:10.90        
  3    563 Ferrucci, Paige               SO Marblehead          3:11.00        
  4    399 Horgan, Emily                 SO Hamilton-Wen        3:12.00        
  5    171 Lipman, Alexia                SO Bromfield Sc        3:15.00        
  6   1183 Hartsough, Kelly              SO Wilmington          3:15.00        
  7    370 Sykes, Haley                  SO Foxborough          3:15.89        
  8   1165 Condrick, Celia               SO Westwood            3:16.70        
  9    522 Hansel, Brooke                FR Lunenburg           3:19.00        
 10    802 Humphreys, Lauren             SO Norwell             3:20.00        
 11    125 Hannon, Elizabeth             FR Bishop Feeha        3:20.37        
 12    476 Maurais, Rita                    Hopedale            3:21.00        
 13    822 Barrett, Samantha             SO Old Rocheste        3:22.00        
 14    523 Hyde, Ashley                  FR Lunenburg           3:22.00        
 15   1176 Radner, Maddie                SO Westwood            3:22.00        
 16    560 Barrell, Anna                 FR Marblehead          3:23.00        
 17    422 McFarland, Maggie             SO Hingham             3:24.00        
 18    424 Noble, Julia                  FR Hingham             3:25.00        
 19    854 Roy, Erika                    FR Pembroke            3:25.00        
 20    851 Marzuq, Yasmeen               SO Pembroke            3:26.00        
 21    217 Loughnane, Courtney           SO Canton              3:26.00        
 22    367 Sepe, Kayla                   FR Foxborough          3:26.08        
 23    498 Lesslauer, Paige              FR Hopkinton           3:28.00        
 24    926 Callanan, Shannon             FR Scituate            3:28.00        
 25    881 Repke, Brianna                FR Pentucket           3:28.36        
 26    587 Bock, Sarah                   SO Medfield            3:30.50        
 27    680 Brady, Taylor                 SO Nashoba             3:31.00        
 28    503 Taggert, Katherine            SO Hopkinton           3:32.00        
 29    909 Vassell, Marlee               FR Randolph            3:33.00        
 30    334 Bernard, Chelsea              SO East Longmea        3:33.99        
 31      2 Darby, Jane                   SO Academy of N        3:34.00        
 32    448 Hanstad, Virginia             SO Holliston           3:34.00        
 33    392 Lincoln, Meghan               SO Gardner             3:35.00        
 34    634 Mancini, Gabrielle            SO Melrose             3:35.00        
 35     20 Pugh, Emily                   SO Amesbury            3:35.00        
 36   1138 Cosgrove, Abigail             SO West Bridgew        3:37.00        
 37    220 Rosenberg, Zoe                SO Canton              3:37.00        
 38   1213 Silva, Kailee                 FR North Shore         3:37.00        
 39   1137 Climo, Savannah               SO West Bridgew        3:37.00        
 40      8 Morelli, Justine              SO Academy of N        3:38.00        
 41    612 Memishian, Wendy              FR Medway              3:39.00        
 42    707 Hart, Rose                    SO Newburyport         3:40.00        
 43    192 Sullivan, Julia               SO Burlington          3:41.00        
 44    784 Remick, Kathy                 FR Norton              3:41.00        
 45    614 Rice, Kaetlin                 FR Medway              3:42.00        
 46   1004 Schwalm, Gabrielle            FR South Hadley        3:43.12        
 47   1094 Wright, Merissa               SO Ursuline Aca        3:45.00        
 48    152 Edgett, Jackie                FR Bishop Fenwi        3:47.00        
 49    539 Lewiecki, Sarah               SO Manchester E        3:47.60        
 50    786 Walsh, Heather                FR Norton              3:49.03        
 51    714 Stevenson, Juliet             FR Newburyport         3:50.00        
 52    803 Roach, Katie                  SO Norwell             3:50.00        
 53   1084 Dolan, Kathryn                FR Ursuline Aca        3:50.00        
 54    994 Florence, Emily               FR South Hadley        3:51.52        
 55    808 Dooley, Stephanie             SO Notre Dame A        3:52.00        
 56   1211 Norden, Makala                FR North Shore         3:52.70        
 57    811 Harvey, Gillian               SO Notre Dame A        3:55.00        
 58    386 Campuzano, Rebecca            SO Gardner             3:55.00        
 59    942 Barreira, Selena              FR Seekonk             3:56.00        
 60    271 Lawless, Jillian              FR Dedham              3:57.00        
 61    188 Pesiridis, Eleni              FR Burlington          4:00.00        
 62   1016 Piasecki, Kathryn             FR Stoneham            4:02.14        
 63    741 Riley, Bryanne                SO North Readin        4:03.80        
 64    269 Flood, Allison                FR Dedham              4:05.00        
 65    342 Thibodeau, Megan              SO East Longmea        4:06.68        
 66    652 McCarthy, Brenna              SO Milton              4:10.00        
 67    578 Ball, Christina               FR Mashpee             4:10.00        
 68    745 Sabella, Hayley               SO North Readin        4:10.80        
 69   1061 White, Laurel                 FR Triton              4:19.80        
 70    871 Brennan, Jackie               SO Pentucket           4:22.70        
 71   1051 Duncan, Sarah                 FR Triton              4:25.50        
 72    966 Coombes, Lauren               SO Somerset-Ber        4:40.00        
 73    968 Gray, Kelsey                  FR Somerset-Ber        4:40.00        
 74    327 Mansfield, Jenna              FR East Bridgew             NT        
 75    330 Person, Sarah                 FR East Bridgew             NT        
 76   1013 Migliore, Brianna             SO Stoneham                 NT        
 77    885 Botto, Angela                 FR Plymouth Nor             NT        
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:41.67  1/3/2010    David Taranto, Burlington HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    468 Bailey, Brendan               FR Holyoke Cath        2:30.00        
  2    309 Enos, Ty                      SO Dighton-Reho        2:41.00        
  3    174 Malloy, Paul                  SO Bromfield Sc        2:48.84        
  4    482 Collins, Austin               SO Hopedale            2:50.00        
  5    950 Accardi, Nick                 FR Seekonk             2:50.00        
  6   1130 Shin, Daniel                  SO Watertown           2:50.00        
  7    677 Fournier, Daniel              SO Murdock             2:50.70        
  8    603 Robertson, Sean               SO Medfield            2:53.26        
  9    790 Durocher, Brandon             SO Norton              2:54.40        
 10     55 Mahoney, Colin                SO Ashland             2:56.00        
 11     99 Frazier, Stephen              SO Bedford             2:57.69        
 12   1103 Mitchell, Alexander           SO Wakefield           2:59.00        
 13    601 Robartes, Andrew              FR Medfield            2:59.00        
 14    139 Morley, Frank                 SO Bishop Feeha        2:59.49        
 15    431 Dickason, Garret              FR Hingham             3:00.00        
 16    460 Hathaway, Jacob               SO Holliston           3:00.00        
 17    863 McCormack, Quin               SO Pembroke            3:01.00        
 18   1125 Lubega, Prosper               FR Watertown           3:03.00        
 19    118 Schmith, Dan                  SO Bellingham          3:03.00        
 20    408 cruz Nascimento, Lucas        SO Hamilton-Wen        3:05.00        
 21   1199 Maggioli, Mike                SO Wilmington          3:05.00        
 22   1198 LaRosa, Justin                SO Wilmington          3:05.00        
 23    728 Newfell, Tyler                SO Newburyport         3:06.00        
 24    959 Mullen, Kevin                 FR Seekonk             3:08.00        
 25    434 Leduc, Andrew                 SO Hingham             3:09.00        
 26    229 Gutowski, Timothy             FR Canton              3:09.00        
 27    987 Perry, Nicholas               FR Somerset-Ber        3:10.00        
 28    983 Foley, Ryan                   SO Somerset-Ber        3:10.00        
 29     39 McAllister, Rich              SO Archbishop W        3:10.00        
 30   1070 Kovach, Jonathan              SO Triton              3:10.00        
 31    793 Parker, Troy                  FR Norton              3:10.20        
 32    668 Zilla-Ba, Bocar               SO Milton              3:10.35        
 33    230 Hardfiel, Peter               SO Canton              3:11.00        
 34    204 Raposo, Colin                 FR Burlington          3:11.06        
 35    864 Mizzoni, Craig                SO Pembroke            3:11.50        
 36    457 Cox, Corey                    FR Holliston           3:12.00        
 37    723 Ficht, Gabe                   FR Newburyport         3:12.00        
 38    642 Harvey, Drew                  FR Melrose             3:13.00        
 39    112 Luscinski, Ben                FR Bellingham          3:15.00        
 40    644 Jancy, Ben                    FR Melrose             3:15.00        
 41   1222 Sheppard, Ken                 FR North Shore         3:15.70        
 42   1078 Weston, Cam                   FR Triton              3:20.00        
 43   1104 O'Connell, Timothy            SO Wakefield           3:20.00        
 44     78 Peirce, Evan                  SO Auburn              3:22.00        
 45    381 Pascucci, Luke                SO Foxborough          3:23.89        
 46    937 Donovan, Ryan                 SO Scituate            3:24.00        
 47    380 McKinney, Jamie               SO Foxborough          3:24.00        
 48    291 Drown, Zackary                SO Dennis-Yarmo        3:24.66        
 49    702 Vasington, John               FR Nashoba             3:25.00        
 50     80 Ruane, Scott                  SO Auburn              3:26.00        
 51    284 Sullivan, David               SO Dedham              3:27.83        
 52    253 Grace, Paul                   SO Danvers             3:28.50        
 53    252 Gagnon, Joseph                SO Danvers             3:30.00        
 54    279 Kineavy, Brendan              FR Dedham              3:30.00        
 55    751 Martin, Nicholas              SO North Readin        3:30.00        
 56    621 Harrington, Andrew            SO Medway              3:39.00        
 57    207 Shaikh, Shamsh                SO Burlington          3:39.40        
 58    553 Lyons, Aidan                  FR Manchester E             NT        
 59    899 Bowen, Josh                   SO Plymouth Nor             NT        
 60    903 McRae, Leo                    FR Plymouth Nor             NT        
 61    695 Henderson, Tim                FR Nashoba                  NT        
 62   1043 Sullivan, Matt                SO Sutton                   NT        
 63     57 Wilkinson, Tyler              SO Ashland                  NT        
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.31  1/28/1996   Tiffany Chaplin, Wayland HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    502 Scott, Jessica                SO Hopkinton              7.49        
  2   1210 Marshall, Hannah              FR North Shore            7.50        
  3   1212 O'Leary, Ashley               FR North Shore            7.52        
  4   1091 Piccolo, Amy                  FR Ursuline Aca           7.66        
  5    978 Silva, Danielle               SO Somerset-Ber           7.70        
  6   1050 Darsney, Kerstin              SO Triton                 7.75        
  7    339 Paulides, Emma                SO East Longmea           7.77        
  8   1144 Thom, Olivia                  FR West Bridgew           7.80        
  9    388 DiPrima, Emily                FR Gardner                7.80        
 10    347 Carvalho, Kacie               FR Fairhaven              7.80        
 11    591 McCurdy, Cami                 SO Medfield               7.84        
 12    596 Slachta, Paige                SO Medfield               7.84        
 13    920 DiMaiti, Carol                SO Saint Mary's           7.86        
 14    908 Powell, Jenise                SO Randolph               7.88        
 15    419 Cundari, Olivia               FR Hingham                7.89        
 16    185 Lopez, Valentina              SO Burlington             7.90        
 17    181 Gilberg, Kaitlyn              SO Burlington             7.90        
 18    875 Merritt, Charlotte            SO Pentucket              7.94        
 19    934 Powers, Katie                 SO Scituate               7.97        
 20    630 King, Ashley                  SO Melrose                7.98        
 21    414 Burns, Ali                    SO Hingham                7.99        
 22    637 Nee, Julia                    FR Melrose                8.00        
 23    820 Witt, Julia                   SO Notre Dame A           8.00        
 24    824 Goguen, Arden                 FR Old Rocheste           8.00        
 25   1209 Vaccaro, Lexi                 SO Winthrop               8.00        
 26    286 Ralston, Kayla                SO Dennis-Yarmo           8.01        
 27   1159 Schwartz, Brianna             FR Weston                 8.01        
 28   1001 Kelleher, Hannah              SO South Hadley           8.04        
 29    527 Tenney, Tiffany               FR Mahar Region           8.09        
 30    127 Healy, Kathleen               FR Bishop Feeha           8.10        
 31    713 Quimby, Madeline              SO Newburyport            8.10        
 32    126 Harmon, Maddie                SO Bishop Feeha           8.10        
 33    285 O'Dea, Tori                   SO Dennis-Yarmo           8.11        
 34   1018 Poon, Theresa                 FR Stoneham               8.13        
 35    781 Kennedy, Erin                 SO Norton                 8.16        
 36     89 Fronk, Taylor                 FR Bedford                8.17        
 37     60 Fokas, Emily                  FR Auburn                 8.20        
 38     30 Ryan, Taylor                  SO Apponequet             8.20        
 39    580 Blagrove, Samantha            FR Mashpee                8.20        
 40    446 Bynoe, Jordan                 SO Holliston              8.20        
 41     65 McNamara, Jaime               SO Auburn                 8.20        
 42    546 Woodman, Samantha             FR Manchester E           8.20        
 43    504 Walsh, Alison                 FR Hopkinton              8.24        
 44    400 Kawski, Emma                  SO Hamilton-Wen           8.25        
 45   1174 Murray, Janine                FR Westwood               8.28        
 46    331 Richardson, Brittany          SO East Bridgew           8.29        
 47    403 McCarthy, Katelyn             FR Hamilton-Wen           8.30        
 48    168 Foster, Reiny                 SO Bromfield Sc           8.30        
 49     15 Boswell, Alexis               SO Amesbury               8.32        
 50    842 Cahill, Christen              SO Pembroke               8.35        
 51    895 Willis, Chelsea               SO Plymouth Nor           8.37        
 52    935 Ryan, Phoebe                  FR Scituate               8.39        
 53    715 Tinkham, Shannon              SO Newburyport            8.40        
 54    782 Kern, Lauren                  FR Norton                 8.40        
 55    647 Cormack, Monika               FR Milton                 8.40        
 56    739 Quarti, Marisa                SO North Readin           8.44        
 57   1055 Orlandi, Cara                 FR Triton                 8.47        
 58    965 Chase, Sydney                 FR Somerset-Ber           8.50        
 59   1112 Cunningham, Kate              FR Wareham                8.50        
 60   1113 Peterson, Kelley              SO Wareham                8.50        
 61    893 Shores, Maddie                SO Plymouth Nor           8.53        
 62    688 Pelland, Michaela             SO Nashoba                8.60        
 63    796 Ames, Kimberly                SO Norwell                8.60        
 64    645 Aikens, Daijah                FR Milton                 8.60        
 65    610 Longval, Haley                FR Medway                 8.60        
 66   1082 Consigli, Brianna             SO Ursuline Aca           8.65        
 67    155 Molina, Juliana               SO Bishop Fenwi           8.65        
 68    561 Berringer, Jess               SO Marblehead             8.70        
 69    362 Haddad, Catherine             SO Foxborough             8.70        
 70    847 Hudson, Adriana               FR Pembroke               8.72        
 71    361 Geoghegan, Maura              FR Foxborough             8.72        
 72    733 Coffill, Brooke               FR North Readin           8.74        
 73    276 Sweetsir, AnnMarie            SO Dedham                 8.75        
 74    150 Connelly, Rachel              FR Bishop Fenwi           8.78        
 75   1193 Sullivan, Stephanie           FR Wilmington             8.80        
 76    542 Parker, Hannah                SO Manchester E           8.80        
 77    573 Shatford, Jenn                FR Marblehead             8.80        
 78    876 Moolic, Audrey                SO Pentucket              8.80        
 79    818 Seguin, Ely                   SO Notre Dame A           8.80        
 80   1000 Hoschtetler, Caitlin          SO South Hadley           8.84        
 81    265 Ciampa, Vanessa               FR Dedham                 8.89        
 82   1010 Crandall, Katelyn             SO Stoneham               8.90        
 83   1180 Almeida, Daniella             FR Wilmington             8.90        
 84    611 Maxwell, Haley                SO Medway                 8.90        
 85    304 Rodrigues, Samantha           SO Dighton-Reho           8.90        
 86    672 Fitzgerald, Cloe              SO Murdock                9.00        
 87    944 Cunha, Mackenzie              FR Seekonk                9.00        
 88    918 Gardner, Katie                FR Rockland               9.04        
 89    210 Dodge, Courtney               FR Canton                 9.20        
 90    451 Rong, Daphne                  SO Holliston              9.30        
 91    172 Russell, Casey                FR Bromfield Sc           9.40        
 92    211 Elkadi, Yasmine               FR Canton                 9.50        
 93   1034 Trainor, Theresa              SO Sutton                10.85        
 94   1167 Gardner, Kate                 FR Westwood                 NT        
 95    477 McDermott, Caroline           FR Hopedale                 NT        
 96    333 Wolfe, Lindsey                FR East Bridgew             NT        
 97     13 Strobel, Mikaela              SO Academy of N             NT        
 98     46 Anoh, Doninique               SO Ashland                  NT        
 99     52 Uliss, Rachel                 FR Ashland                  NT        
100   1031 Frear, Victoria               FR Sutton                   NT        
101   1045 Buks, Maya                    SO Swampscott               NT        
102     12 Smith, Julia                  SO Academy of N             NT        
103    683 Deufel, Katherine             FR Nashoba                  NT        
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.63  1/28/1996   Kyle Rudolph, Ashland HS                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    981 Couitt, Adam                  SO Somerset-Ber           6.60        
  2    835 Knapton, Colin                SO Old Rocheste           6.70        
  3   1215 Cote, Nick                    SO North Shore            6.90        
  4   1150 Pearson, Aaron                SO West Bridgew           6.90        
  5   1224 Stephanides, Zach             FR North Shore            6.90        
  6    910 Bratwaith, Hueston            SO Randolph               6.94        
  7    263 Thomas, John                  FR Danvers                7.00        
  8    466 Slattery, Grant               SO Holliston              7.00        
  9    429 Benger, Sam                   SO Hingham                7.00        
 10    132 Caine, Matt                   SO Bishop Feeha           7.10        
 11    700 Militano, John                SO Nashoba                7.10        
 12    257 Hyde, Brandon                 SO Danvers                7.10        
 13    832 Cooney, Hunter                FR Old Rocheste           7.10        
 14    354 DaSilva, Myles                FR Fairhaven              7.10        
 15   1160 Breneville, Josh              SO Weston                 7.11        
 16   1196 Jennings, Eli                 SO Wilmington             7.20        
 17   1147 Dias-Lam, Lucas               SO West Bridgew           7.20        
 18    660 Goodman, Larry                SO Milton                 7.25        
 19    663 Jiang, Christopher            SO Milton                 7.28        
 20    435 McCourt, Jack                 SO Hingham                7.28        
 21   1203 Townsend, Connor              SO Wilmington             7.29        
 22    295 Matheson, Liam                SO Dennis-Yarmo           7.29        
 23    720 Cole, Justin                  FR Newburyport            7.30        
 24    756 Zackular, Bradley             SO North Readin           7.30        
 25     33 Faria, Xavier                 FR Apponequet             7.30        
 26    142 Petterson, Kevin              SO Bishop Feeha           7.30        
 27   1115 Austin, Rich                  SO Wareham                7.35        
 28    378 Lebron, Will                  SO Foxborough             7.38        
 29    694 Enzmann, DJ                   FR Nashoba                7.40        
 30    913 Neal, Emmanuel                SO Randolph               7.40        
 31    373 Crowley, Alex                 SO Foxborough             7.41        
 32    869 Vasconcellos, Davis           FR Pembroke               7.44        
 33   1025 Brown, Joe                    SO Stoneham               7.46        
 34    788 Chew, Jonathan                FR Norton                 7.48        
 35     72 Furmanick, Josh               FR Auburn                 7.50        
 36    605 Strickler, Clayton            SO Medfield               7.50        
 37    598 Kelleher, Jack                SO Medfield               7.50        
 38    413 Newth, Cameron                SO Hamilton-Wen           7.50        
 39    297 Tardif, Drew                  SO Dennis-Yarmo           7.52        
 40   1105 Palic, Armin                  FR Wakefield              7.59        
 41    117 Rosemere, Zach                SO Bellingham             7.60        
 42    278 Green, Damani                 SO Dedham                 7.65        
 43    196 Kekejian, Kevin               SO Burlington             7.70        
 44   1118 Connell, MacKenzie            SO Wareham                7.70        
 45    201 Pappas, Christopher           FR Burlington             7.72        
 46    624 Kilgallon, Ryan               FR Medway                 7.80        
 47    749 Arena, Dean                   FR North Readin           7.80        
 48    458 Dewar, Jake                   SO Holliston              7.80        
 49    586 Penalves, Xavier              SO Mashpee                7.80        
 50    110 Booth, Austin                 FR Bellingham             7.80        
 51    855 Bennette, Josh                FR Pembroke               7.86        
 52    100 Macht-Greenberg, Nate         FR Bedford                7.89        
 53    552 Iwata, Kevin                  SO Manchester E           7.90        
 54    161 Sordello, Dan                 SO Bishop Fenwi           7.98        
 55    226 Dang, Wilson                  FR Canton                 8.00        
 56     35 Cicerone, Mike                FR Archbishop W           8.00        
 57     37 Dunford, Jack                 SO Archbishop W           8.00        
 58    515 Jenis, Tim                    FR Hopkinton              8.00        
 59    472 Marconi, Dominic              SO Holyoke Cath           8.00        
 60    167 Soucy, Justin                 SO Blackstone-M           8.10        
 61    718 Cahill, Bryce                 SO Newburyport            8.10        
 62    585 Hellwig, Andrew               SO Mashpee                8.10        
 63    236 Moy, Andrew                   FR Canton                 8.10        
 64   1079 Wood, James                   FR Triton                 8.20        
 65    103 Wilson, Devon                 FR Bedford                8.20        
 66   1131 Soares, Nick                  SO Watertown              8.20        
 67    512 Gahinet, Paul                 FR Hopkinton              8.20        
 68    936 Chamberlain, Zachary          FR Scituate               8.25        
 69   1129 Scuddeer, John                SO Watertown              8.50        
 70   1066 Baar, Leon                    SO Triton                 8.50        
 71    941 Stein, Sean                   FR Scituate               8.64        
 72    547 Ciarametaro, Troy             FR Manchester E           8.80        
 73    277 Downing, Thomas               SO Dedham                 8.84        
 74    674 Burdsall, Will                SO Murdock                8.90        
 75    679 Pesce, Robert                 FR Murdock                9.33        
 76     81 Shairani, Khan B              SO Auburn                   NT        
 77   1037 Dodge, Hunter                 FR Sutton                   NT        
 78    897 Anthony, Christiansen         SO Plymouth Nor             NT        
 79   1039 Fields, Dave                  SO Sutton                   NT        
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.64  1/6/2002    Tiana Reil, Hopkington HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    649 Higgins, Andriana             SO Milton                 9.05        
  2    575 Vener, Olivia                 SO Marblehead             9.30        
  3    352 Robidoux, Emma                SO Fairhaven              9.70        
  4    708 Kenney, Amanda                SO Newburyport            9.70        
  5    706 Glaser, Birgitta              SO Newburyport            9.80        
  6    574 Van Dussen, Maddy             SO Marblehead             9.80        
  7   1207 O'Keefe, Carly                FR Winthrop               9.90        
  8    595 Mulvihill, Erin               SO Medfield              10.00        
  9    878 Perry, Rachel                 SO Pentucket             10.03        
 10    525 Ulf, Brogan                   SO Lunenburg             10.20        
 11    131 Yoder, Tereasa                SO Bishop Feeha          10.30        
 12    344 Weithofer, Gabriella          SO East Longmea          10.34        
 13   1007 Werenski, Hope                SO South Hadley          10.44        
 14    387 Comeau, Alyson                SO Gardner               10.50        
 15    778 Erickson, Lauren              FR Norton                10.50        
 16    892 Sheehan, Caroline             SO Plymouth Nor          10.50        
 17    849 Leung, Caroline               FR Pembroke              10.58        
 18    163 Samolinsky, Brooklyn          SO Blackstone-M          10.60        
 19   1188 Patrone, Maria                SO Wilmington            10.70        
 20    402 McCarthy, Anna                SO Hamilton-Wen          10.70        
 21    343 Varney, Rebecca               SO East Longmea          10.73        
 22    404 Mulley, Elizabeth             FR Hamilton-Wen          10.75        
 23    418 Criscitiello, Margot          FR Hingham               10.79        
 24   1186 Lee, Victoria                 FR Wilmington            10.90        
 25    494 Dawson, Sydney                FR Hopkinton             10.90        
 26    506 Woodman, Morgan               FR Hopkinton             10.90        
 27    907 Hally, Kim                    SO Randolph              10.96        
 28    830 Truesdale, Bailey             FR Old Rocheste          11.00        
 29    627 Baba, Risa                    FR Melrose               11.00        
 30    814 Leigher, Kelsey               SO Notre Dame A          11.00        
 31    425 O'Toole, Audrey               FR Hingham               11.01        
 32    850 Macpherson, Michelle          FR Pembroke              11.05        
 33    633 Levitt, Madeline              FR Melrose               11.10        
 34   1092 Ryan, Grace                   SO Ursuline Aca          11.21        
 35    882 Smith, Molly                  FR Pentucket             11.26        
 36    810 Falkowski, Sammi              FR Notre Dame A          11.30        
 37   1087 Joseph, Elizabeth             FR Ursuline Aca          11.40        
 38    176 Akerly, Jacqueline            SO Burlington            11.50        
 39    646 Chinman, Emma                 FR Milton                11.50        
 40    274 Metcalf-Vera, Caroline        SO Dedham                11.50        
 41    928 Ellis, Hannah                 FR Scituate              11.52        
 42    931 Kelly, Jo                     SO Scituate              11.56        
 43    365 Maple, Juliana                FR Foxborough            11.60        
 44   1111 Cummings, Emily               SO Wareham               11.60        
 45    969 Hyburg, Jillian               FR Somerset-Ber          11.70        
 46    737 Milano, Merissa               SO North Readin          11.74        
 47   1015 Olton, Lauren                 FR Stoneham              11.80        
 48   1057 Riccio, Ceili                 FR Triton                11.90        
 49    979 Spagna, Brianna               SO Somerset-Ber          12.00        
 50    670 Dellechiaie, Brianna          SO Murdock               12.00        
 51   1008 Carpinella, Gabbi             FR Stoneham              12.07        
 52    671 Durgin, Rachel                SO Murdock               12.07        
 53    216 Korycansky, Liz               FR Canton                12.10        
 54    995 Gallagher, Ashley             FR South Hadley          12.18        
 55    783 Morris, Melanie               FR Norton                12.25        
 56    919 Matson, Julia                 FR Rockland              12.29        
 57    366 McCarthy, Meaghan             FR Foxborough            12.56        
 58      1 Cotnam, Ashley                FR Academy of N          12.70        
 59     92 Smith, Isabelle               FR Bedford               12.71        
 60    158 Sheedy, Colleen               SO Bishop Fenwi          12.93        
 61     59 Ducharme, Hannah              FR Auburn                13.10        
 62   1169 Lally, Erin                   FR Westwood                 NT        
 63      7 Jansen, Brittany              FR Academy of N             NT        
 64    474 Banayan, Noa                  SO Hopedale                 NT        
 65   1032 Hill, Alexandra               SO Sutton                   NT        
 66     58 Castellani, Colleen           FR Auburn                   NT        
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.08  1/7/2006    Chris Conway, Bishop Feehan HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1227 Wilson, Doug                  SO North Shore            8.40        
  2    911 DaCosta, Evandro              SO Randolph               8.52        
  3   1218 Gallione, Andrew              SO North Shore            8.60        
  4    456 Cotto, Logan                  SO Holliston              8.75        
  5    938 Fenton, Max                   SO Scituate               8.87        
  6    436 Melia, John                   SO Hingham                8.99        
  7    838 Saccone, Kevin                FR Old Rocheste           9.00        
  8    665 Milcent, Chawinski            SO Milton                 9.21        
  9    509 Benson, Jake                  FR Hopkinton              9.50        
 10    985 Le, Justin                    FR Somerset-Ber           9.50        
 11    963 Sicard, Aaron                 SO Seekonk                9.60        
 12    255 Heutlinger, Adam              SO Danvers                9.60        
 13    281 McCorrisan, Jack              SO Dedham                 9.77        
 14    955 Kenny, Branden                SO Seekonk                9.80        
 15    376 Feaster, Nylik                FR Foxborough             9.85        
 16    141 Mulligan, Brendan             SO Bishop Feeha          10.00        
 17    432 Fay, Stewart                  FR Hingham               10.00        
 18     82 Sinclair, James               FR Auburn                10.00        
 19    197 Martin, Matthew               SO Burlington            10.06        
 20    528 Bergman, Daniel               SO Mahar Region          10.09        
 21    407 Chapman, Jack                 SO Hamilton-Wen          10.10        
 22    984 Goyette, Joshua               FR Somerset-Ber          10.20        
 23    235 Mok, Wilton                   SO Canton                10.20        
 24    114 McGrath, Ryan                 SO Bellingham            10.30        
 25   1068 Duford, Brandon               SO Triton                10.40        
 26    752 Okscin, Alex                  SO North Readin          10.44        
 27    101 McCabe, Jamal                 SO Bedford               10.52        
 28   1161 Rogeau, Alex                  SO Weston                10.52        
 29    904 Naidoo, Robert                SO Plymouth Nor          10.60        
 30   1162 Tsui, Ken                     SO Weston                10.70        
 31   1036 Dimmick, Jason                SO Sutton                10.81        
 32   1072 Mitchell, Kam                 SO Triton                11.00        
 33    119 Ulsh, James                   SO Bellingham            11.00        
 34    206 Salina, Eric                  FR Burlington            11.00        
 35    104 Wong, Angus                   FR Bedford               11.07        
 36    555 Nesbit, Sam                   SO Manchester E          11.40        
 37    906 Patrick, Riordan              FR Plymouth Nor          12.00        
 38    868 Tormey, Matthew               FR Pembroke              12.85        
 39    487 Mulrey, Robert                SO Hopedale                 NT        
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 4'04"
 Meet Record:   5-04  1/2/1989    Megan Swann, Stoneham HS                     
   Co-Holder:   5-04  1/2/1992    Erica Towlson, Winthrop HS                   
   Co-Holder:   5-04  1/2/1997    Jaclyn Costonis, Winthrop HS                 
   Co-Holder:   5-04  1/6/2006    Hanna Muir, Wellesley HS                     
   Co-Holder:   5-04  1/7/2006    Audrey Sturtevant, Pembroke HS               
   Co-Holder:   5-04  1/8/2011    Emily Cahill, Uxbridge HS                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     15 Boswell, Alexis               SO Amesbury            5-04.00        
  2   1050 Darsney, Kerstin              SO Triton              5-00.00        
  3    921 Haefner, Suzanne              SO Saint Mary's        5-00.00        
  4    286 Ralston, Kayla                SO Dennis-Yarmo        4-11.00        
  5    829 Santos, Paige                 SO Old Rocheste        4-10.00        
  6    631 Lavina, Antonia               SO Melrose             4-10.00        
  7   1155 Bichara, Fini                 SO Weston              4-10.00        
  8   1007 Werenski, Hope                SO South Hadley        4-10.00        
  9    193 Wilson, Amber                 SO Burlington          4-10.00        
 10    875 Merritt, Charlotte            SO Pentucket           4-09.00        
 11    344 Weithofer, Gabriella          SO East Longmea        4-09.00        
 12    807 Curley, Julia                 FR Notre Dame A        4-09.00        
 13    680 Brady, Taylor                 SO Nashoba             4-08.00        
 14    131 Yoder, Tereasa                SO Bishop Feeha        4-08.00        
 15   1081 Cochrane, Meghan              SO Ursuline Aca        4-08.00        
 16    820 Witt, Julia                   SO Notre Dame A        4-07.00        
 17    417 Criscitiello, Kate            FR Hingham             4-07.00        
 18    929 Garman, Maria                 FR Scituate            4-07.00        
 19    335 Brennan, Vivian               SO East Longmea        4-07.00        
 20    525 Ulf, Brogan                   SO Lunenburg           4-06.00        
 21    872 Feeney, Tyler                 FR Pentucket           4-06.00        
 22    191 Savage, Erin                  SO Burlington          4-06.00        
 23    524 Mansfield, Whitney            SO Lunenburg           4-06.00        
 24   1111 Cummings, Emily               SO Wareham             4-06.00        
 25    849 Leung, Caroline               FR Pembroke            4-05.00        
 26   1173 Morrison, Rachel              SO Westwood            4-05.00        
 27    527 Tenney, Tiffany               FR Mahar Region        4-05.00        
 28    830 Truesdale, Bailey             FR Old Rocheste        4-04.00        
 29      1 Cotnam, Ashley                FR Academy of N        4-04.00        
 30   1114 St. Julien, Madison           FR Wareham             4-04.00        
 31   1015 Olton, Lauren                 FR Stoneham            4-04.00        
 32   1208 Sena, Amy                     FR Winthrop            4-04.00        
 33   1093 Worral, Jessica               FR Ursuline Aca        4-04.00        
 34    405 Thompson, Brenna              FR Hamilton-Wen        4-04.00        
 35    398 Heffernan, Kristen            FR Hamilton-Wen        4-04.00        
 36    268 Feeney, Maeve                 SO Dedham              4-04.00        
 37    272 Martin, Allison               SO Dedham              4-04.00        
 38    359 Ennis, Megan                  FR Foxborough          4-04.00        
 39    222 Stigas, Kellie                FR Canton              4-04.00        
 40    368 Shea, Lauren                  SO Foxborough          4-04.00        
 41   1182 Cornish, Jocelyn              SO Wilmington          4-04.00        
 42     66 Plona, Nicole                 SO Auburn              4-04.00        
 43    706 Glaser, Birgitta              SO Newburyport         4-04.00        
 44    713 Quimby, Madeline              SO Newburyport         4-04.00        
 45   1188 Patrone, Maria                SO Wilmington          4-04.00        
 46    495 Gooley, Jessica               FR Hopkinton           4-04.00        
 47    223 Wysocki, Alyssa               SO Canton              4-04.00        
 48    418 Criscitiello, Margot          FR Hingham             4-03.00        
 49   1165 Condrick, Celia               SO Westwood            4-02.00        
 50    690 Young, Eliza                  FR Nashoba             4-02.00        
 51    581 Caldwell, Erica               FR Mashpee             4-02.00        
 52    948 Moszkowicz, Tracy             SO Seekonk             4-00.00        
 53    148 Birnar, Nora                  FR Bishop Fenwi        3-11.00        
 54    995 Gallagher, Ashley             FR South Hadley        3-10.00        
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Starting Height 5'00"
 Meet Record:   6-04  1/2/1993    Sean Earle, Stoughton HS                     
   Co-Holder:   6-04  1/24/1998   John Dooley, Apponequet Reg HS               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    981 Couitt, Adam                  SO Somerset-Ber        6-06.00        
  2    309 Enos, Ty                      SO Dighton-Reho        5-09.00        
  3    869 Vasconcellos, Davis           FR Pembroke            5-09.00        
  4    701 Sargent, Justin               SO Nashoba             5-08.00        
  5    938 Fenton, Max                   SO Scituate            5-07.00        
  6   1146 Church, David                 SO West Bridgew        5-06.00        
  7    260 Persson, Zachary              FR Danvers             5-06.00        
  8    101 McCabe, Jamal                 SO Bedford             5-05.00        
  9    726 Howard, Nick                  SO Newburyport         5-04.00        
 10    262 Rollins, Connor               SO Danvers             5-04.00        
 11    904 Naidoo, Robert                SO Plymouth Nor        5-04.00        
 12    281 McCorrisan, Jack              SO Dedham              5-04.00        
 13   1072 Mitchell, Kam                 SO Triton              5-04.00        
 14     24 Cullen, Ben                   SO Amesbury            5-04.00        
 15    555 Nesbit, Sam                   SO Manchester E        5-03.00        
 16    102 Scharff, D.J.                 SO Bedford             5-02.00        
 17    528 Bergman, Daniel               SO Mahar Region        5-02.00        
 18    721 Darcy, Joshua                 SO Newburyport         5-02.00        
 19    161 Sordello, Dan                 SO Bishop Fenwi        5-01.00        
 20   1162 Tsui, Ken                     SO Weston              5-01.00        
 21    435 McCourt, Jack                 SO Hingham             5-00.00        
 22   1041 Garvey, Connor                SO Sutton              5-00.00        
 23   1195 Chase, Colin                  SO Wilmington               NH        
 24   1203 Townsend, Connor              SO Wilmington               NH        
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 All first legal jumps will be measured, then 12' or greater
 Meet Record:  16-11.75  1/6/2002    Tiana Riel, Hopkinton HS                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    502 Scott, Jessica                SO Hopkinton          15-09.00        
  2    801 Griffin, Danielle             SO Norwell            15-06.00        
  3    934 Powers, Katie                 SO Scituate           15-01.00        
  4    972 Monaghan, Haley               SO Somerset-Ber       15-00.00        
  5    164 Saulnier, Kelsey              SO Blackstone-M       14-09.00        
  6    575 Vener, Olivia                 SO Marblehead         14-07.00        
  7    908 Powell, Jenise                SO Randolph           14-06.25        
  8    417 Criscitiello, Kate            FR Hingham            14-06.00        
  9   1091 Piccolo, Amy                  FR Ursuline Aca       14-06.00        
 10    943 Belt, Lucy                    SO Seekonk            14-05.00        
 11    907 Hally, Kim                    SO Randolph           14-02.00        
 12   1159 Schwartz, Brianna             FR Weston             14-02.00        
 13    285 O'Dea, Tori                   SO Dennis-Yarmo       14-02.00        
 14    518 Heitmeyer, Sarah              FR Littleton          14-02.00        
 15    179 Ellis, Rebecca                SO Burlington         14-00.00        
 16    746 Schille, Emily                SO North Readin       14-00.00        
 17    743 Roberts, Rachel               SO North Readin       14-00.00        
 18    181 Gilberg, Kaitlyn              SO Burlington         14-00.00        
 19    580 Blagrove, Samantha            FR Mashpee            13-11.00        
 20    335 Brennan, Vivian               SO East Longmea       13-09.25        
 21    546 Woodman, Samantha             FR Manchester E       13-09.00        
 22    681 Dellagrotte, Meiling          SO Nashoba            13-09.00        
 23   1145 Wojciechowski, Brooke         SO West Bridgew       13-08.00        
 24    324 France, Gabrielle             SO East Bridgew       13-07.50        
 25    446 Bynoe, Jordan                 SO Holliston          13-06.00        
 26    419 Cundari, Olivia               FR Hingham            13-06.00        
 27    336 Champigny, Lauren             FR East Longmea       13-05.50        
 28    371 Venuto, Kristen               SO Foxborough         13-05.00        
 29   1087 Joseph, Elizabeth             FR Ursuline Aca       13-04.50        
 30    574 Van Dussen, Maddy             SO Marblehead         13-02.00        
 31   1186 Lee, Victoria                 FR Wilmington         13-02.00        
 32   1179 Alatalo, Rachel               SO Wilmington         13-01.00        
 33    362 Haddad, Catherine             SO Foxborough         13-00.50        
 34    919 Matson, Julia                 FR Rockland           12-11.00        
 35    526 Burke, Colleen                FR Mahar Region       12-11.00        
 36    669 Amenta, Abby                  SO Murdock            12-10.00        
 37   1032 Hill, Alexandra               SO Sutton             12-09.00        
 38   1001 Kelleher, Hannah              SO South Hadley       12-09.00        
 39   1144 Thom, Olivia                  FR West Bridgew       12-06.00        
 40    331 Richardson, Brittany          SO East Bridgew       12-05.00        
 41    506 Woodman, Morgan               FR Hopkinton          12-03.00        
 42    991 Banas, Aryn                   FR South Hadley       12-02.00        
 43     34 Cellucci, Claudia             FR Archbishop W       12-00.00        
 44    918 Gardner, Katie                FR Rockland           11-01.00        
 45     63 Klett, Sarah                  SO Auburn             10-05.00        
 46    683 Deufel, Katherine             FR Nashoba                  ND        
 47    810 Falkowski, Sammi              FR Notre Dame A             ND        
 48    583 Lynch, Jackie                 FR Mashpee                  ND        
 49   1019 Shepherd, Kayla               FR Stoneham                 ND        
 50   1018 Poon, Theresa                 FR Stoneham                 ND        
 51    816 Rainville, Katelyn            SO Notre Dame A             ND        
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 All first legal jumps will be measured, then 16' or greater
 Meet Record:  20-07  1/6/2002    Mike Lyons, King Philip Reg HS               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    665 Milcent, Chawinski            SO Milton             20-02.00        
  2    430 Bolze, Andrew                 SO Hingham            19-11.75        
  3    911 DaCosta, Evandro              SO Randolph           19-09.00        
  4   1121 Mpofu, Arthur                 SO Wareham            19-00.00        
  5    923 Burke, Noah                   SO Saint Peter-       18-11.00        
  6   1150 Pearson, Aaron                SO West Bridgew       18-09.00        
  7    292 Ice, Tom                      SO Dennis-Yarmo       18-03.00        
  8    137 Long, Tyler                   SO Bishop Feeha       18-00.25        
  9    958 Luti, Mike                    SO Seekonk            18-00.00        
 10    296 Pawlina, Jacob                SO Dennis-Yarmo       17-11.00        
 11    835 Knapton, Colin                SO Old Rocheste       17-10.00        
 12   1161 Rogeau, Alex                  SO Weston             17-03.00        
 13    922 Boykin, Tyis                  SO Saint Peter-       17-02.00        
 14    517 Winshman, Derek               FR Hopkinton          17-00.00        
 15   1075 Stevens, Austin               SO Triton             17-00.00        
 16    471 Lavallee, Brenden             SO Holyoke Cath       17-00.00        
 17    382 Pipher, Mike                  SO Foxborough         16-09.00        
 18   1025 Brown, Joe                    SO Stoneham           16-05.00        
 19    209 Thelusma, Lenny               SO Burlington         16-05.00        
 20    226 Dang, Wilson                  FR Canton             16-01.00        
 21    752 Okscin, Alex                  SO North Readin       16-00.00        
 22    531 Nye, Ethan                    FR Mahar Region       15-11.25        
 23    374 Darcy, Gerard                 SO Foxborough         15-10.00        
 24    196 Kekejian, Kevin               SO Burlington         15-08.00        
 25    115 Moses, Andrew                 SO Bellingham         15-06.00        
 26    114 McGrath, Ryan                 SO Bellingham         15-06.00        
 27    144 Ross, Ben                     SO Bishop Feeha       15-06.00        
 28    166 Holden, Luke                  SO Blackstone-M       15-05.00        
 29    429 Benger, Sam                   SO Hingham            15-05.00        
 30    552 Iwata, Kevin                  SO Manchester E       15-03.00        
 31    159 Blanchard, John               FR Bishop Fenwi       15-02.00        
 32    756 Zackular, Bradley             SO North Readin       15-00.00        
 33     41 Tulip, Joe                    SO Archbishop W       15-00.00        
 34     38 Lane, Joey                    SO Archbishop W       14-00.00        
 35   1036 Dimmick, Jason                SO Sutton                   ND        
 36   1039 Fields, Dave                  SO Sutton                   ND        
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 All first legal throws will be measured, then 20' or greater
 Meet Record:  37-03.75  1/28/1996   Amini Onowho, Foxboro HS                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    170 Harte, Brianna                FR Bromfield Sc       80-08.50        
  2    738 Murray, Emily                 SO North Readin       32-11.00        
  3     42 Basile, Julia                 SO Arlington Ca       30-00.00        
  4    907 Hally, Kim                    SO Randolph           29-11.25        
  5   1206 Jurovich, Ashley              SO Winthrop           29-01.00        
  6    845 Gratzer, Jessica              SO Pembroke           28-10.00        
  7    288 Whatley, Alexis               FR Dennis-Yarmo       28-05.75        
  8    390 Dunham, Kacie                 FR Gardner            28-00.00        
  9    888 Jacobson, Alyson              SO Plymouth Nor       27-05.00        
 10    775 Barrows, Kylie                FR Norton             27-04.50        
 11    184 Hersee, Kaela                 FR Burlington         27-00.00        
 12   1133 Antonangeli, Frankie             West Bridgew       26-09.00        
 13   1142 Quinn, Emily                  SO West Bridgew       26-07.00        
 14      3 DePasquale, Paige             SO Academy of N       26-05.00        
 15    853 Richards, Meghan              FR Pembroke           26-05.00        
 16   1205 Anderson, Elizabeth           SO Winthrop           26-03.25        
 17     87 Boebel, Elliana               FR Bedford            26-03.00        
 18    945 Downing, Julia                FR Seekonk            25-10.00        
 19    303 Medeiros, Jordan              SO Dighton-Reho       25-02.00        
 20    977 Rebello, Sarah                FR Somerset-Ber       25-00.00        
 21    349 Joseph, Kimberlee             SO Fairhaven          24-11.00        
 22    270 Jean-Louis, Unity             FR Dedham             24-10.00        
 23    519 Clark, Abigail                FR Lunenburg          24-10.00        
 24    737 Milano, Merissa               SO North Readin       24-08.50        
 25    186 Lytje, Michelle               SO Burlington         24-06.00        
 26    635 McCarthy, Shaylyn             FR Melrose            24-05.00        
 27    874 Marra, Jenny                  FR Pentucket          24-05.00        
 28    671 Durgin, Rachel                SO Murdock            24-05.00        
 29    639 Volcy, Karissa                SO Melrose            24-02.00        
 30    299 Avila, Bailey                 SO Dighton-Reho       24-01.00        
 31    332 Santilli, Gabriella           SO East Bridgew       24-01.00        
 32     10 Scarano, Carley               FR Academy of N       24-00.00        
 33     18 McIntyre, Kylie               SO Amesbury           24-00.00        
 34    156 Moran, Kathleen               SO Bishop Fenwi       23-11.00        
 35    782 Kern, Lauren                  FR Norton             23-10.00        
 36    505 Whittles, Madison             SO Hopkinton          23-10.00        
 37   1090 Murphy, Kaylene               SO Ursuline Aca       23-10.00        
 38    815 Martin, Olivia                SO Notre Dame A       23-08.00        
 39    444 Brady, Hannah                 FR Holliston          23-07.00        
 40    149 Buonopane, Katie              SO Bishop Fenwi       23-03.00        
 41    497 holland, alexxa               SO Hopkinton          23-03.00        
 42     43 Sheehan, Danielle             SO Arlington Ca       23-00.00        
 43    590 Hogan, Nelia                  FR Medfield           23-00.00        
 44    564 Flores, Emile                 FR Marblehead         23-00.00        
 45    346 Bindas, Brianne               SO Fairhaven          22-09.00        
 46    825 O'Day, Margaret               FR Old Rocheste       22-08.00        
 47   1089 Murphy, Abbey                 SO Ursuline Aca       22-04.50        
 48    559 Adee, Katie                   FR Marblehead         22-00.00        
 49     17 Little, Micaela               SO Amesbury           22-00.00        
 50    819 Sullivan, Mary                FR Notre Dame A       22-00.00        
 51    946 Goyette, Ashley               FR Seekonk            21-10.00        
 52   1185 Kannally, Jen                 SO Wilmington         21-09.00        
 53    884 Zaneski, Hannah               FR Pentucket          21-07.50        
 54    827 Riley, Chloe                  FR Old Rocheste       21-05.00        
 55   1006 Steinbock, Allison            SO South Hadley       21-04.00        
 56   1191 Saunders, Kristin             SO Wilmington         21-01.00        
 57    974 Murphy, Alexandria            SO Somerset-Ber       21-00.00        
 58    452 Rosati, Ally                  FR Holliston          20-11.00        
 59   1110 Branconnier, Rebecca          FR Wareham            20-05.25        
 60    364 Ketchum, Molly                FR Foxborough         20-05.00        
 61     64 Martin, Jaimee                FR Auburn             20-05.00        
 62    609 Cottone, Madison              FR Medway             20-02.00        
 63    617 Twamley, Emilee               FR Medway             20-01.00        
 64   1021 Susi, Cassandra               FR Stoneham           20-00.00        
 65   1002 Robinson, Anna                FR South Hadley       20-00.00        
 66    369 Sullivan, Molly               SO Foxborough         20-00.00        
 67     61 Gardner, Sarah                SO Auburn             18-08.00        
 68   1014 Nolan, Jacky                  FR Stoneham           17-10.50        
 69   1034 Trainor, Theresa              SO Sutton             17-09.00        
 70     93 Soto, Abigail                 SO Bedford            17-06.00        
 71    689 St. Pierre, Sarah             FR Nashoba            16-02.25        
 72    534 Bean, Olivia                  SO Manchester E       12-06.00        
 73    333 Wolfe, Lindsey                FR East Bridgew             ND        
 74    343 Varney, Rebecca               SO East Longmea             ND        
 75    889 Leydon, Erika                 FR Plymouth Nor             ND        
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 All first legal throws will be measured, then 30' or greater.
 Meet Record:  56-00  1/24/1998   Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk HS                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    699 Mekkaoui, Ahmad               FR Nashoba            91-10.50        
  2   1196 Jennings, Eli                 SO Wilmington         46-00.00        
  3   1119 Irving, Johnny                SO Wareham            42-02.00        
  4    917 White, Brent                  FR Randolph           37-05.00        
  5    865 Richards, Ryan                SO Pembroke           37-03.75        
  6    199 Mollica, Giuseppe             SO Burlington         37-02.00        
  7   1132 Stinehart, Michael            SO Watertown          36-00.00        
  8   1074 Saunders, Sean                SO Triton             36-00.00        
  9   1204 Weaver, Jon                   SO Wilmington         36-00.00        
 10    548 Davis, Will                   SO Manchester E       36-00.00        
 11    135 Hodge, Patrick                SO Bishop Feeha       35-10.50        
 12    597 Adebayo, Olaniyi              FR Medfield           35-05.00        
 13    859 Graham, Alden                 SO Pembroke           35-05.00        
 14    599 Kiley, Jack                   SO Medfield           35-05.00        
 15    837 Plunket, Ryan                 SO Old Rocheste       35-03.50        
 16    953 Foley, Nick                   SO Seekonk            35-00.00        
 17    117 Rosemere, Zach                SO Bellingham         35-00.00        
 18    472 Marconi, Dominic              SO Holyoke Cath       34-11.50        
 19   1221 Sabbio, Anthony               SO North Shore        34-09.25        
 20   1076 Tardugno, Branden             SO Triton             33-00.00        
 21    986 Moreno, Brandon               SO Somerset-Ber       32-00.00        
 22    203 Raboin, Alex                  SO Burlington         31-01.25        
 23   1027 Lanzillo, Ray                 SO Stoneham           31-00.00        
 24    167 Soucy, Justin                 SO Blackstone-M       31-00.00        
 25    353 Cosmo, Don                    SO Fairhaven          30-10.00        
 26    357 Negalha, Kross                FR Fairhaven          30-08.00        
 27    233 Maffie, Anthony               SO Canton             30-07.00        
 28     37 Dunford, Jack                 SO Archbishop W       30-06.00        
 29    623 Iarussi, Tony                 FR Medway             30-06.00        
 30   1149 Meltzer, Ben                  SO West Bridgew       30-02.00        
 31    951 Ashkar, Andrew                SO Seekonk            30-00.00        
 32    727 Maloof, Nick                  FR Newburyport        30-00.00        
 33    146 Volpe, Dante                  SO Bishop Feeha       30-00.00        
 34    530 Grasso, Russell               FR Mahar Region       29-11.00        
 35    377 Lally, Brendan                SO Foxborough         29-00.50        
 36     44 Canniff, Tom                  SO Arlington Ca       29-00.00        
 37    529 Briggs, Aaron                 FR Mahar Region       28-08.25        
 38    383 Tang, Jon                     SO Foxborough         28-00.00        
 39   1100 Joly, Benjamin                FR Wakefield          27-10.75        
 40   1099 Iacoviello, Matt              FR Wakefield          27-10.75        
 41     35 Cicerone, Mike                FR Archbishop W       26-05.00        
 42    679 Pesce, Robert                 FR Murdock            26-04.00        
 43    483 Finnegan, Patrick             FR Hopedale           26-00.00        
 44    821 Diaz-Baez, Julio              FR O'Bryant           26-00.00        
 45    277 Downing, Thomas               SO Dedham             25-05.25        
 46    916 Thelusma, Jason                  Randolph           25-05.00        
 47     45 Sheldon, Dan                  FR Arlington Ca       25-05.00        
 48    481 Cerrow, Eddie                 SO Hopedale           25-00.00        
 49    716 Boynton, John                 FR Newburyport        25-00.00        
 50    462 Lynch, Ryan                   FR Holliston          23-05.75        
 51    438 Pierce, Oliver                FR Hingham            22-06.00        
 52    455 Cordani, Anthony              FR Holliston          21-08.00        
 53   1038 Donovan, Patrickmorgan        FR Sutton             14-08.25        
 54     70 Carpenter, Andrew             SO Auburn                   ND        
 55   1035 Charielle, Ethan              FR Sutton                   ND        
 56    901 Hunter, Thayer                FR Plymouth Nor             ND        
 57     83 Sisko, Steve                  SO Auburn                   ND        
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:52.80  1/8/2011    Medfield, Medfield                         
                        T Worthy, M Smith, M McCordic, K Gustafson        
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Medfield  'A'                                        1:51.00        
     1) 589 Gustafson, Kristina SO      2) 596 Slachta, Paige SO          
     3) 591 McCurdy, Cami SO            4) 593 McKenzie, Kalea FR         
  2  Norton  'A'                                          1:51.94        
     1) 781 Kennedy, Erin SO            2) 776 Campbell, Kassidy FR       
     3) 777 Dufault, Alison SO          4) 779 Feeny, Erin SO             
     5) 782 Kern, Lauren FR             6)                                
  3  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 1:54.00        
     1) 336 Champigny, Lauren FR        2) 344 Weithofer, Gabriella SO    
     3) 335 Brennan, Vivian SO          4) 339 Paulides, Emma SO          
     5) 343 Varney, Rebecca SO          6) 337 Dutille, Victoria SO       
  4  Old Rochester  'A'                                   1:54.00        
     1) 826 Pinhancos, Sarah FR         2) 823 DaSilva, Morgan SO         
     3) 830 Truesdale, Bailey FR        4) 829 Santos, Paige SO           
     5) 822 Barrett, Samantha SO        6) 824 Goguen, Arden FR           
  5  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:54.20        
     1) 502 Scott, Jessica SO           2) 501 O'Leary, Pamela FR         
     3) 506 Woodman, Morgan FR          4) 504 Walsh, Alison FR           
     5) 491 Barnes, Meghan FR           6)                                
  6  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:55.00        
     1) 126 Harmon, Maddie SO           2) 121 Bruno, Arianna FR          
     3) 122 Butler, Meredith FR         4) 127 Healy, Kathleen FR         
     5) 124 Grimes, Megan SO            6)                                
  7  Gardner  'A'                                         1:55.00        
     1) 384 Aalto, Jill SO              2) 391 Knoll, Marissa SO          
     3) 392 Lincoln, Meghan SO          4) 394 Lopez, Sierra SO           
     5) 393 Lincoln, Melanie SO         6)                                
  8  Milton  'A'                                          1:55.00        
     1) 649 Higgins, Andriana SO        2) 650 Juzyca, Andrea FR          
     3) 653 Pred Sosa, Emma FR          4) 656 Smith, Siena SO            
     5) 648 Herron-Smith, Serina SO     6)                                
  9  Pembroke  'A'                                        1:55.40        
     1) 842 Cahill, Christen SO         2) 843 Cannone, Kelli FR          
     3) 850 Macpherson, Michelle FR     4) 847 Hudson, Adriana FR         
     5) 846 Holbrook, Julie SO          6) 848 Hudson, Miranda SO         
 10  Marblehead  'A'                                      1:56.00        
     1) 569 McCarthy, Kaitlin SO        2) 568 Marcy, Isabel SO           
     3) 562 Daley, Cailin               4) 561 Berringer, Jess SO         
     5) 566 Hood, Carly FR              6) 575 Vener, Olivia SO           
 11  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:57.00        
     1) 328 Martinez, Genesis SO        2) 323 Folino, Caitlyn FR         
     3) 325 Hachey, Heather FR          4) 319 Boatwright, Vanessa FR     
     5) 331 Richardson, Brittany SO     6) 324 France, Gabrielle SO       
 12  Hingham  'A'                                         1:57.50        
     1) 419 Cundari, Olivia FR          2) 416 Criscitiello, Anna FR      
     3) 417 Criscitiello, Kate FR       4) 418 Criscitiello, Margot FR    
     5) 414 Burns, Ali SO               6)                                
 13  Scituate  'A'                                        1:58.00        
     1) 934 Powers, Katie SO            2) 929 Garman, Maria FR           
     3) 933 McCormack, Kate SO          4) 935 Ryan, Phoebe FR            
     5) 930 Hill, Delaney FR            6) 925 Burke, Maeve FR            
 14  Newburyport  'A'                                     1:58.00        
     1) 706 Glaser, Birgitta SO         2) 712 Peterson, Sarah SO         
     3) 708 Kenney, Amanda SO           4) 713 Quimby, Madeline SO        
     5) 715 Tinkham, Shannon SO         6)                                
 15  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    1:58.00        
     1) 820 Witt, Julia SO              2) 805 Burgwinkle, Erin SO        
     3) 804 Aube, Michelle SO           4) 806 Clark, Jane SO             
     5) 807 Curley, Julia FR            6) 814 Leigher, Kelsey SO         
 16  Burlington  'A'                                      1:58.00        
     1) 181 Gilberg, Kaitlyn SO         2) 176 Akerly, Jacqueline SO      
     3) 189 Roussell, Julia FR          4) 179 Ellis, Rebecca SO          
 17  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                2:00.00        
     1) 1080 Baryluk, Lindsay SO        2) 1091 Piccolo, Amy FR           
     3) 1082 Consigli, Brianna SO       4) 1087 Joseph, Elizabeth FR      
     5) 1093 Worral, Jessica FR         6) 1092 Ryan, Grace SO            
 18  Stoneham  'A'                                        2:00.00        
     1) 1023 Villagran, Melanie SO      2) 1017 Piccoli, Gillian FR       
     3) 1022 Taylor, Maranda FR         4) 1018 Poon, Theresa FR          
     5) 1019 Shepherd, Kayla FR         6) 1011 Kerrigan, Arissa FR       
 19  Foxborough  'A'                                      2:00.00        
     1) 360 Fay, Michelle SO            2) 362 Haddad, Catherine SO       
     3) 371 Venuto, Kristen SO          4) 361 Geoghegan, Maura FR        
     5) 365 Maple, Juliana FR           6)                                
 20  Bromfield School  'A'                                2:00.00        
     1) 170 Harte, Brianna FR           2) 168 Foster, Reiny SO           
     3) 169 Harrington, Brenna FR       4) 171 Lipman, Alexia SO          
     5) 172 Russell, Casey FR           6)                                
 21  Westwood  'A'                                        2:02.00        
     1) 1174 Murray, Janine FR          2) 1175 O'Sullivan, Bridget FR    
     3) 1169 Lally, Erin FR             4) 1163 Blizzard, Kendall FR      
     5) 1172 Lupica, McKenna SO         6) 1164 Chiulli, Elena FR         
 22  Holliston  'A'                                       2:02.00        
     1) 446 Bynoe, Jordan SO            2) 450 Rockett, Shauna SO         
     3) 452 Rosati, Ally FR             4) 447 Clark, Anna FR             
     5) 448 Hanstad, Virginia SO        6) 445 Burke, Taylor FR           
 23  Wilmington  'A'                                      2:02.00        
     1) 1192 Sullivan, Ashleigh FR      2) 1194 Tasheva, Hristina SO      
     3) 1184 Hill, Sidney SO            4) 1182 Cornish, Jocelyn SO       
     5) 1193 Sullivan, Stephanie FR     6) 1186 Lee, Victoria FR          
 24  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 2:02.00        
     1) 400 Kawski, Emma SO             2) 402 McCarthy, Anna SO          
     3) 403 McCarthy, Katelyn FR        4) 401 Mastrianni, Callie FR      
     5) 404 Mulley, Elizabeth FR        6) 397 Gillis, Elizabeth FR       
 25  Manchester Essex  'A'                                2:02.00        
     1) 542 Parker, Hannah SO           2) 536 del Valle, Sofia SO        
     3) 543 Rodier, Ella SO             4) 546 Woodman, Samantha FR       
     5) 544 Rodier, Mia SO              6) 534 Bean, Olivia SO            
 26  Danvers  'A'                                         2:02.40        
     1) 242 Driscoll, Jessica SO        2) 243 Elliott, Christa FR        
     3) 245 Keller, Selena FR           4) 238 Aguiar, Sara SO            
     5) 240 Caldarone, Angela FR        6)                                
 27  Triton  'A'                                          2:02.50        
     1) 1048 Benoit, Teresa FR          2) 1052 Fish, Jessica SO          
     3) 1062 Willey, Emily FR           4) 1060 Talbot, Jeanette SO       
     5) 1055 Orlandi, Cara FR           6) 1059 Sirios, Allyson FR        
 28  Plymouth North  'A'                                  2:05.00        
     1) 894 Whalen, Lilly SO            2) 895 Willis, Chelsea SO         
     3) 891 Robichaud, Ashley SO        4) 893 Shores, Maddie SO          
     5) 890 Reifess, Hayley SO          6)                                
 29  West Bridgewater  'A'                                2:05.00        
     1) 1142 Quinn, Emily SO            2)                                
     3)                                 4) 1144 Thom, Olivia FR           
 30  Sutton  'A'                                          2:05.00        
     1) 1030 Anderson, Carly SO         2) 1032 Hill, Alexandra SO        
     3) 1033 Keith, Lindsey FR          4) 1031 Frear, Victoria FR        
 31  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                2:05.00        
     1) 969 Hyburg, Jillian FR          2) 972 Monaghan, Haley SO         
     3) 973 Motta, Micaela FR           4) 975 Nassiff, Sarah FR          
 32  Nashoba  'A'                                         2:05.00        
     1) 683 Deufel, Katherine FR        2) 684 Gaffney, Sarah FR          
     3) 690 Young, Eliza FR             4) 689 St. Pierre, Sarah FR       
     5) 687 Mpelkas, Sarah SO           6)                                
 33  Mashpee  'A'                                         2:05.00        
     1) 580 Blagrove, Samantha FR       2) 581 Caldwell, Erica FR         
     3) 582 Duquette, Emily FR          4) 583 Lynch, Jackie FR           
     5) 578 Ball, Christina FR          6)                                
 34  Wareham  'A'                                         2:06.00        
     1) 1113 Peterson, Kelley SO        2) 1112 Cunningham, Kate FR       
     3) 1114 St. Julien, Madison FR     4) 1109 Berger, Caitlyn SO        
     5) 1111 Cummings, Emily SO         6)                                
 35  Canton  'A'                                          2:06.00        
     1) 212 Gibbs, Holly FR             2) 216 Korycansky, Liz FR         
     3) 213 Howlett, Julianna FR        4) 222 Stigas, Kellie FR          
     5) 219 Nolte, Sam SO               6)                                
 36  South Hadley  'A'                                    2:06.82        
     1) 1000 Hoschtetler, Caitlin SO    2) 1001 Kelleher, Hannah SO       
     3) 999 Harrington, Rachel SO       4) 997 Godfrey, Meghan FR         
     5) 991 Banas, Aryn FR              6)                                
 37  Pentucket  'A'                                       2:08.00        
     1) 877 Norton, Carleigh SO         2) 876 Moolic, Audrey SO          
     3) 883 Wesolowski, Paige FR        4) 875 Merritt, Charlotte SO      
     5) 880 Pratt, Haley FR             6) 879 Podsen, Julia FR           
 38  Bishop Fenwick  'A'                                  2:08.00        
     1) 147 Alviti, Kara SO             2) 151 DeFilippo, Mary SO         
     3) 154 McLaughlin, Tessa SO        4) 155 Molina, Juliana SO         
     5) 157 Pellegrini, Alexa SO        6)                                
 39  Seekonk  'A'                                         2:15.00        
     1) 948 Moszkowicz, Tracy SO        2) 945 Downing, Julia FR          
     3) 949 Porto, Lauren SO            4) 943 Belt, Lucy SO              
 40  Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                           2:15.12        
     1) 1 Cotnam, Ashley FR             2) 14 Sweed, Lydia FR             
     3) 11 Scully, Sarah SO             4) 6 Iannebelli, Johnna SO        
     5) 12 Smith, Julia SO              6) 7 Jansen, Brittany FR          
 41  North Shore Tech  'A'                                2:15.27        
     1) 1210 Marshall, Hannah FR        2) 1213 Silva, Kailee FR          
     3) 1211 Norden, Makala FR          4) 1212 O'Leary, Ashley FR        
     5) 1214 Tucker, Allie SO           6)                                
 42  North Reading  'A'                                   2:20.00        
     1) 733 Coffill, Brooke FR          2) 735 Ferraguto, Julianna FR     
     3) 737 Milano, Merissa SO          4) 740 Quarti, Marissa SO         
     5) 747 Sovak, Kelly FR             6)                                
 43  Auburn  'A'                                               NT        
     1) 67 Richard, Victoria FR         2) 60 Fokas, Emily FR             
     3) 65 McNamara, Jaime SO           4) 58 Castellani, Colleen FR      
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:38.96  1/3/2010    Hopkinton HS, Hopkinton HS                 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Medfield  'A'                                        1:37.00        
     1) 606 White, Gordon SO            2) 605 Strickler, Clayton SO      
     3) 598 Kelleher, Jack SO           4) 600 Phelan, Jake SO            
  2  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:38.00        
     1) 1203 Townsend, Connor SO        2) 1195 Chase, Colin SO           
     3) 1202 Smith, Craig SO            4) 1201 Pizette, Alex SO          
     5) 1196 Jennings, Eli SO           6)                                
  3  Hingham  'A'                                         1:38.50        
     1) 429 Benger, Sam SO              2) 432 Fay, Stewart FR            
     3) 430 Bolze, Andrew SO            4) 435 McCourt, Jack SO           
     5) 443 Vidal, Nick SO              6) 436 Melia, John SO             
  4  Nashoba  'A'                                         1:39.10        
     1) 693 Cruikshank, Shea SO         2) 694 Enzmann, DJ FR             
     3) 701 Sargent, Justin SO          4) 700 Militano, John SO          
     5) 698 Marshall, Zach FR           6)                                
  5  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:40.00        
     1) 507 Barra, Dan FR               2) 511 Esfahani, Sam FR           
     3) 512 Gahinet, Paul FR            4) 515 Jenis, Tim FR              
  6  Randolph  'A'                                        1:40.00        
     1) 912 Nathan, Knyle SO            2) 911 DaCosta, Evandro SO        
     3) 914 O'Neal, Emmanuel SO         4) 910 Bratwaith, Hueston SO      
     5) 915 O'Neal, Pharaoh SO          6)                                
  7  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:40.00        
     1) 138 Majka, Jordan SO            2) 137 Long, Tyler SO             
     3) 132 Caine, Matt SO              4) 134 Doherty, Sean SO           
     5) 141 Mulligan, Brendan SO        6)                                
  8  West Bridgewater  'A'                                1:42.90        
     1) 1153 Shamey, Cameron SO         2) 1147 Dias-Lam, Lucas SO        
     3) 1146 Church, David SO           4) 1150 Pearson, Aaron SO         
  9  Burlington  'A'                                      1:44.00        
     1) 205 Rooney, Dan SO              2) 194 Fahey, Nick SO             
     3) 196 Kekejian, Kevin SO          4) 201 Pappas, Christopher FR     
     5) 209 Thelusma, Lenny SO          6) 197 Martin, Matthew SO         
 10  Triton  'A'                                          1:44.00        
     1) 1065 Atherton, Cam FR           2) 1079 Wood, James FR            
     3) 1064 Amello, Nick FR            4) 1066 Baar, Leon SO             
 11  Pembroke  'A'                                        1:45.00        
     1) 855 Bennette, Josh FR           2) 866 Smith, Aiden FR            
     3) 859 Graham, Alden SO            4) 869 Vasconcellos, Davis FR     
     5) 860 Hoare, Tom FR               6)                                
 12  Foxborough  'A'                                      1:45.00        
     1) 373 Crowley, Alex SO            2) 376 Feaster, Nylik FR          
     3) 378 Lebron, Will SO             4) 382 Pipher, Mike SO            
     5) 374 Darcy, Gerard SO            6)                                
 13  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:45.00        
     1) 896 Allen, Ian SO               2) 898 Bambrick, Mike SO          
     3) 904 Naidoo, Robert SO           4) 900 Burgess, Leif FR           
     5) 906 Patrick, Riordan FR         6) 897 Anthony, Christiansen SO   
 14  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                1:45.00        
     1) 981 Couitt, Adam SO             2) 985 Le, Justin FR              
     3) 989 Souza, Joshua FR            4) 982 Duffy, Conor FR            
 15  Danvers  'A'                                         1:45.84        
     1) 263 Thomas, John FR             2) 260 Persson, Zachary FR        
     3) 262 Rollins, Connor SO          4) 257 Hyde, Brandon SO           
     5) 256 Higgins, Thomas SO          6) 264 Thornell, Darian SO        
 16  Newburyport  'A'                                     1:46.00        
     1) 725 Healey, Jared SO            2) 726 Howard, Nick SO            
     3) 717 Brittan, James SO           4) 721 Darcy, Joshua SO           
     5) 720 Cole, Justin FR             6)                                
 17  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 1:46.00        
     1) 411 Howell, Wyatt SO            2) 413 Newth, Cameron SO          
     3) 409 Dyer, John FR               4) 408 cruz Nascimento, Lucas SO  
     5) 410 Gillis, Matt SO             6) 407 Chapman, Jack SO           
 18  Manchester Essex  'A'                                1:48.00        
     1) 547 Ciarametaro, Troy FR        2) 550 Grady, Ryan FR             
     3) 548 Davis, Will SO              4) 552 Iwata, Kevin SO            
     5) 557 Pellegrini, Chris SO        6) 555 Nesbit, Sam SO             
 19  Bedford  'A'                                         1:48.89        
     1) 97 Carroll, Ben SO              2) 98 El-Fakih, Hassan SO         
     3) 100 Macht-Greenberg, Nate FR    4) 102 Scharff, D.J. SO           
 20  Auburn  'A'                                          1:49.00        
     1) 86 Worseter, Mike FR            2) 84 Trottier, Josh SO           
     3) 72 Furmanick, Josh FR           4) 71 Derenas, Jackson SO         
 21  Sutton  'A'                                          1:52.00        
     1) 1042 Hemingway, Ty FR           2) 1039 Fields, Dave SO           
     3) 1038 Donovan, Patrickmorgan FR  4) 1037 Dodge, Hunter FR          
 22  Bellingham  'A'                                      1:52.00        
     1) 114 McGrath, Ryan SO            2) 115 Moses, Andrew SO           
     3) 117 Rosemere, Zach SO           4) 109 Biagi, Robert SO           
     5) 118 Schmith, Dan SO             6) 116 Robbie, Derek SO           
 23  Canton  'A'                                          1:54.00        
     1) 226 Dang, Wilson FR             2) 234 Mok, Wesley                
     3) 236 Moy, Andrew FR              4) 231 Huang, Eddie FR            
     5) 230 Hardfiel, Peter SO          6) 232 Lerner, Jason FR           
 24  Watertown  'A'                                       1:55.00        
     1) 1127 Martinos, Alex FR          2) 1128 Ponce, Kevin SO           
     3) 1131 Soares, Nick SO            4) 1124 LeClair, Jared FR         
     5) 1129 Scuddeer, John SO          6)                                
 25  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             2:00.00        
     1) 38 Lane, Joey SO                2) 41 Tulip, Joe SO               
     3) 35 Cicerone, Mike FR            4) 37 Dunford, Jack SO            
     5) 39 McAllister, Rich SO          6) 40 McClelland, Liam SO         
 26  North Shore Tech  'A'                                2:12.37        
     1) 1215 Cote, Nick SO              2) 1218 Gallione, Andrew SO       
     3) 1219 Hurley, Brendan SO         4) 1227 Wilson, Doug SO           
     5) 1225 Taruz, Damir SO            6)                                
 27  Medway  'A'                                               NT        
     1) 619 Bluhm, Ben SO               2) 622 Hulitzky, Alec FR          
     3) 624 Kilgallon, Ryan FR          4) 625 McCarthy, Jerry SO         
     5) 626 Oldham, J.T. SO             6)                                
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:13.55  12/28/1999  Hopkinton HS, Hopkinton,MA                 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                         4:19.00        
     1) 427 Sullivan, Morgan SO         2) 420 Hussey, Carly SO           
     3) 421 Hussey, Heather FR          4) 414 Burns, Ali SO              
     5) 422 McFarland, Maggie SO        6) 426 Saran, Molly SO            
  2  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:21.00        
     1) 496 Hazzard, Lauren FR          2) 499 Lodge, Melissa SO          
     3) 490 Allen, Elizabeth SO         4) 495 Gooley, Jessica FR         
     5) 489 Aarden, Shelby FR           6) 500 Marchioni, Veronica FR     
  3  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:21.00        
     1) 1183 Hartsough, Kelly SO        2) 1190 Russo, Sydnee SO          
     3) 1187 MacCorkle, Keara FR        4) 1189 Romanzo, Nicole SO        
     5) 1179 Alatalo, Rachel SO         6)                                
  4  Canton  'A'                                          4:24.00        
     1) 214 Kelly, Michaela SO          2) 218 Merrigan, Jackie SO        
     3) 222 Stigas, Kellie FR           4) 217 Loughnane, Courtney SO     
     5) 223 Wysocki, Alyssa SO          6) 220 Rosenberg, Zoe SO          
  5  Norwell  'A'                                         4:25.00        
     1) 801 Griffin, Danielle SO        2) 799 DiGregorio, Sarah SO       
     3) 800 Grasz, Lexa SO              4) 802 Humphreys, Lauren SO       
     5) 797 Cipriano, Elaina SO         6)                                
  6  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:30.00        
     1) 128 Luongo, Ally SO             2) 123 Cooke, Megan FR            
     3) 125 Hannon, Elizabeth FR        4) 129 Santoro, Adrienne FR       
     5) 124 Grimes, Megan SO            6)                                
  7  Marblehead  'A'                                      4:31.00        
     1) 575 Vener, Olivia SO            2) 560 Barrell, Anna FR           
     3) 570 McGrath, Carlyn FR          4) 567 Huber, Kathleen FR         
     5) 571 Randall, Janaya SO          6) 574 Van Dussen, Maddy SO       
  8  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:32.00        
     1) 322 Cutter, Cheryl FR           2) 320 Cullinan, Kerry SO         
     3) 330 Person, Sarah FR            4) 329 Norton, Sarahkate FR       
     5) 326 King, Shannon FR            6)                                
  9  Bedford  'A'                                         4:34.00        
     1) 88 Dietz, Erin FR               2) 90 Keane, Aisling FR           
     3) 89 Fronk, Taylor FR             4) 91 McCabe, Jenessa FR          
 10  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 4:35.00        
     1) 399 Horgan, Emily SO            2) 398 Heffernan, Kristen FR      
     3) 405 Thompson, Brenna FR         4) 406 Weigand, Emily FR          
     5) 397 Gillis, Elizabeth FR        6) 404 Mulley, Elizabeth FR       
 11  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:35.00        
     1) 1086 Harten, Erin FR            2) 1094 Wright, Merissa SO        
     3) 1093 Worral, Jessica FR         4) 1084 Dolan, Kathryn FR         
     5) 1080 Baryluk, Lindsay SO        6) 1091 Piccolo, Amy FR           
 12  Lunenburg  'A'                                       4:35.00        
     1) 523 Hyde, Ashley FR             2) 521 Corcoran, Kayla SO         
     3) 520 Cochran, Madeline FR        4) 522 Hansel, Brooke FR          
     5) 524 Mansfield, Whitney SO       6) 525 Ulf, Brogan SO             
 13  Burlington  'A'                                      4:37.00        
     1) 183 Hardy, Nicole SO            2) 182 Hardy, Erin FR             
     3) 178 Dew, Alyssa FR              4) 190 Salina, Rebecca FR         
 14  Westwood  'A'                                        4:37.10        
     1) 1171 Lupica, Callie SO          2) 1176 Radner, Maddie SO         
     3) 1165 Condrick, Celia SO         4) 1177 Reissfelder, Alex SO      
     5) 1178 Schroeder, Kyle FR         6) 1164 Chiulli, Elena FR         
 15  West Bridgewater  'A'                                4:39.00        
     1) 1135 Cashman, Emma FR           2) 1137 Climo, Savannah SO        
     3) 1138 Cosgrove, Abigail SO       4) 1145 Wojciechowski, Brooke SO  
 16  Milton  'A'                                          4:40.00        
     1) 651 Mahoney, Claire SO          2) 658 Ware, Courtney SO          
     3) 656 Smith, Siena SO             4) 657 Stephenson, Tianna FR      
     5) 646 Chinman, Emma FR            6) 647 Cormack, Monika FR         
 17  Apponequet  'A'                                      4:40.00        
     1) 27 Leombruno, Emma SO           2) 28 McMeekin, Bethany SO        
     3) 30 Ryan, Taylor SO              4) 29 Rowley, Caitlin FR          
     5) 31 Swainamer, Kaleigh FR        6)                                
 18  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:41.26        
     1) 1012 Little, Allison FR         2) 1024 Yewcic, Julia FR          
     3) 1015 Olton, Lauren FR           4) 1019 Shepherd, Kayla FR        
     5) 1013 Migliore, Brianna SO       6) 1009 Cocculuto, Meredith SO    
 19  North Reading  'A'                                   4:45.00        
     1) 734 D'Alelio, Gina SO           2) 746 Schille, Emily SO          
     3) 736 Godzinski, Cole FR          4) 743 Roberts, Rachel SO         
     5) 747 Sovak, Kelly FR             6) 733 Coffill, Brooke FR         
 20  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                4:45.00        
     1) 970 Lussier, Mia SO             2) 971 Mello, Andrea SO           
     3) 978 Silva, Danielle SO          4) 979 Spagna, Brianna SO         
 21  Pembroke  'A'                                        4:45.00        
     1) 849 Leung, Caroline FR          2) 844 DeVito, Anna FR            
     3) 854 Roy, Erika FR               4) 852 Mello, Brooke SO           
 22  Dedham  'A'                                          4:45.00        
     1) 268 Feeney, Maeve SO            2) 272 Martin, Allison SO         
     3) 271 Lawless, Jillian FR         4) 266 Coughlin, Mary FR          
     5) 267 Driscoll, Geneva FR         6) 265 Ciampa, Vanessa FR         
 23  Nashoba  'A'                                         4:45.00        
     1) 680 Brady, Taylor SO            2) 685 Horowitz, Kelsey SO        
     3) 686 Militano, Sarah FR          4) 688 Pelland, Michaela SO       
     5) 684 Gaffney, Sarah FR           6)                                
 24  South Hadley  'A'                                    4:46.24        
     1) 994 Florence, Emily FR          2) 1004 Schwalm, Gabrielle FR     
     3) 992 Conti, Deanna FR            4) 996 Geib, Paige SO             
     5) 998 Guertin, Taylor FR          6) 993 Cote, Cassie FR            
 25  Danvers  'A'                                         4:49.90        
     1) 241 Dominick, Catalina FR       2) 239 Barker, Alison SO          
     3) 244 Godfrey, Rebecca SO         4) 248 Vazquez, Rachel SO         
     5) 246 Kowalski, Stephanie SO      6) 247 McCarriston, Meaghan FR    
 26  Fairhaven  'A'                                       4:50.00        
     1) 352 Robidoux, Emma SO           2) 347 Carvalho, Kacie FR         
     3) 350 MacGregor, Taryn FR         4) 348 Gammans, Bay SO            
     5) 351 Maniatis, Madison SO        6)                                
 27  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:50.00        
     1) 816 Rainville, Katelyn SO       2) 810 Falkowski, Sammi FR        
     3) 817 Ryan, Cierra FR             4) 818 Seguin, Ely SO             
     5) 804 Aube, Michelle SO           6) 813 Knox, Emily SO             
 28  Triton  'A'                                          4:50.70        
     1) 1050 Darsney, Kerstin SO        2) 1053 Frackiewicz, Laura SO     
     3) 1063 Willmonton, Liz SO         4) 1047 Armstrong, Jessie         
     5) 1049 Cohan, Courtney FR         6) 1054 Marshall, Leah FR         
 29  Manchester Essex  'A'                                4:55.00        
     1) 537 Heffernan, Anna SO          2) 538 Lantz, Olivia FR           
     3) 536 del Valle, Sofia SO         4) 535 Davis, Fiona SO            
     5) 541 Meek, Taylor SO             6) 544 Rodier, Mia SO             
 30  Gardner  'A'                                         4:55.00        
     1) 394 Lopez, Sierra SO            2) 389 Dorval, Rebecca SO         
     3) 385 Banda, Felicia FR           4) 393 Lincoln, Melanie SO        
 31  Medway  'A'                                          4:56.00        
     1) 608 Bavoux, Danielle SO         2) 612 Memishian, Wendy FR        
     3) 613 Murphy, Allie FR            4) 614 Rice, Kaetlin FR           
     5) 615 Roberts, Brooke FR          6) 616 Tupy, Daniela FR           
 32  Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                           5:13.11        
     1) 2 Darby, Jane SO                2) 5 Flynn, Courtney FR           
     3) 8 Morelli, Justine SO           4) 9 Norton, Maeve FR             
     5) 4 Fandozzi, Eva FR              6)                                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:37.50  1/28/1996   Weston HS, Weston,MA                       
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Medfield  'A'                                        3:43.50        
     1) 602 Robertson, Ian SO           2) 603 Robertson, Sean SO         
     3) 601 Robartes, Andrew FR         4) 604 Scola, Austin FR           
  2  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                3:49.00        
     1) 306 Burrows, Austin SO          2) 312 Junker, Jacob SO           
     3) 308 Costa, Paul                 4) 309 Enos, Ty SO                
  3  Bedford  'A'                                         3:50.89        
     1) 95 Belson, Ryan FR              2) 96 Bradford, Sam SO            
     3) 99 Frazier, Stephen SO          4) 101 McCabe, Jamal SO           
  4  Norton  'A'                                          3:53.30        
     1) 790 Durocher, Brandon SO        2) 794 Sullivan, Billy SO         
     3) 795 Tierney, Mike FR            4) 789 DiOrio, Nathan SO          
     5) 792 Marcotte, Max SO            6)                                
  5  Holliston  'A'                                       3:54.00        
     1) 456 Cotto, Logan SO             2) 461 Leonard, Ryan SO           
     3) 460 Hathaway, Jacob SO          4) 464 Osten, Cole SO             
     5) 463 Moser, Ryan SO              6) 457 Cox, Corey FR              
  6  Watertown  'A'                                       3:55.00        
     1) 1123 Kuwahara, Youki SO         2) 1130 Shin, Daniel SO           
     3) 1125 Lubega, Prosper FR         4) 1126 Markarian, George SO      
     5) 1128 Ponce, Kevin SO            6)                                
  7  Canton  'A'                                          3:55.00        
     1) 227 Derbin, Matt SO             2) 230 Hardfiel, Peter SO         
     3) 229 Gutowski, Timothy FR        4) 225 Clancy, Joseph SO          
     5) 224 Bronstein, Dan SO           6) 231 Huang, Eddie FR            
  8  Wareham  'A'                                         3:57.00        
     1) 1116 Braley, Owen SO            2) 1120 Moretti, Zach FR          
     3) 1122 Tricker, Andrew FR         4) 1121 Mpofu, Arthur SO          
     5) 1117 Brand, John SO             6)                                
  9  Wakefield  'A'                                       4:00.00        
     1) 1106 Scheeler, Patrick SO       2) 1101 Lucci, Aaron SO           
     3) 1107 Sellers, Dylan SO          4) 1098 Gallagher, Jackson FR     
     5) 1105 Palic, Armin FR            6)                                
 10  Manchester Essex  'A'                                4:00.00        
     1) 556 O'Neil, Luke FR             2) 551 Hay, Jack FR               
     3) 555 Nesbit, Sam SO              4) 553 Lyons, Aidan FR            
 11  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                4:00.00        
     1) 980 Cardoza, Brenen FR          2) 984 Goyette, Joshua FR         
     3) 987 Perry, Nicholas FR          4) 990 Spangler, Evan SO          
 12  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:00.00        
     1) 140 Moschella, Matthew SO       2) 136 Kelly, Ian SO              
     3) 145 Scala, Stephen FR           4) 133 Danosky, Matthew SO        
     5) 139 Morley, Frank SO            6)                                
 13  Hingham  'A'                                         4:00.00        
     1) 431 Dickason, Garret FR         2) 434 Leduc, Andrew SO           
     3) 442 VanDine, Jake FR            4) 437 Mildrum, Sam SO            
     5) 441 Rodiger, Sam SO             6) 439 Pollara, Scott FR          
 14  Hopedale  'A'                                        4:00.00        
     1) 479 Bedard, Matthew FR          2) 485 Maurais, Paul SO           
     3) 486 McGowan, John SO            4) 480 Borodenko, Yaroslav FR     
     5) 488 Spillers, Thomas            6) 482 Collins, Austin SO         
 15  Triton  'A'                                          4:04.00        
     1) 1068 Duford, Brandon SO         2) 1075 Stevens, Austin SO        
     3) 1077 Tzitzon, Dalton            4) 1072 Mitchell, Kam SO          
 16  Auburn  'A'                                          4:04.00        
     1) 85 Williams, Scott SO           2) 77 Nelson, Matt SO             
     3) 79 Quitadamo, kyle SO           4) 76 Mikolajczyk, Jake SO        
 17  North Reading  'A'                                   4:05.00        
     1) 752 Okscin, Alex SO             2) 754 Spicer, Eli SO             
     3) 753 Reiss, Tyler SO             4) 756 Zackular, Bradley SO       
     5) 750 Intorcio, Jake FR           6)                                
 18  Old Rochester  'A'                                   4:08.00        
     1) 833 Demers, Chris SO            2) 839 Tilden, Zachery SO         
     3) 838 Saccone, Kevin FR           4) 835 Knapton, Colin SO          
     5) 834 Kassabian, Mike FR          6) 836 Midwood, Mitchell FR       
 19  Newburyport  'A'                                     4:15.00        
     1) 727 Maloof, Nick FR             2) 716 Boynton, John FR           
     3) 724 Gobbi, Drew FR              4) 731 Stansel, Sam SO            
     5) 721 Darcy, Joshua SO            6)                                
 20  Bellingham  'A'                                      4:20.00        
     1) 111 Hickey, Connor FR           2) 112 Luscinski, Ben FR          
     3) 113 Martin, Kevin               4) 116 Robbie, Derek SO           
     5) 115 Moses, Andrew SO            6) 118 Schmith, Dan SO            
 21  Sutton  'A'                                          4:20.00        
     1) 1041 Garvey, Connor SO          2) 1036 Dimmick, Jason SO         
     3) 1043 Sullivan, Matt SO          4) 1040 Fry, Dan FR               
 22  Dedham  'A'                                          4:30.00        
     1) 283 Sullivan, Daniel SO         2) 284 Sullivan, David SO         
     3) 279 Kineavy, Brendan FR         4) 280 Kineavy, Sean FR           
     5) 278 Green, Damani SO            6) 281 McCorrisan, Jack SO        
 23  North Shore Tech  'A'                                5:16.28        
     1) 1223 Simonton, Phillip SO       2) 1220 Oman, Garrett FR          
     3) 1216 Dalton, Rian SO            4) 1217 Espinal, Nathan SO        
     5) 1222 Sheppard, Ken FR           6) 1226 Tilton, Mike FR