Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     MSTCA Holiday Qualifier - 12/29/2011                      
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    136 Fisher, Sydney                FR Cambridge Ri           7.40        
  2    828 Reilly, Amanda                SO Notre Dame A           7.56        
  3    133 Bernard, Anchella             JR Cambridge Ri           7.65        
  4   1047 Cahill, Emily                 JR Uxbridge               7.70        
  5     13 Mulkerin, Katie               SO Billerica              7.72        
  6    272 Silva, Brittany               SR Dracut                 7.72        
  7    303 Rybacki, Erin                 SR East Longmea           7.73        
  8    308 Weithofer, Julia              JR East Longmea           7.77        
  9   1015 Piccolo, Amy                  FR Ursuline Aca           7.80        
 10    806 Henry, Marypat                SR Notre Dame A           7.80        
 11     66 Barnett, Sarah                JR Bridgewater-           7.81        
 12    748 Lamond, Catherine             SO Northampton            7.82        
 13    922 Pisto, Elizabeth                 Plymouth South H       7.85        
 14    166 Kent, Leanne                  SR Central Cath           7.90        
 15   1051 Lopes, Debora                 JR Uxbridge               7.93        
 16   1127 Booz, Natalie                 JR Whitinsville           7.94        
 17    253 Enger, Brianna                FR Dracut                 7.95        
 18    302 Paulides, Emma                SO East Longmea           7.96        
 19    780 Balcom, Alexandra             SO Notre Dame A           7.97        
 20    491 Steele, Hannah                JR Ipswich                7.98        
 21     68 Berube, Jess                  SO Bridgewater-           8.00        
 22    331 Aka, Emmanuella               SO Framingham             8.00        
 23    822 Morton, Rachel                SR Notre Dame A           8.00        
 24    706 McLaughlin, Bridget           JR Newton North           8.00        
 25   1104 Bourgeois, Stephanie          SR Wareham                8.00        
 26   1107 DiGiantomaso, Tara            SR Wareham                8.00        
 27    710 Prior, Kayla                  SR Newton North           8.00        
 28   1068 Fitzgerald, Colleen           SO Wachusett              8.03        
 29    809 Kenyon, Gabby                 SO Notre Dame A           8.03        
 30    961 Kelleher, Hannah              SO South Hadley           8.04        
 31   1079 Frazier, Daneille             SR Waltham                8.05        
 32    274 Taylor, Tori                  SR Dracut                 8.10        
 33    265 Mailliaros, Zoe               JR Dracut                 8.10        
 34    172 Poulin, Alexa                 JR Central Cath           8.10        
 35    839 Zaccheo, Allison              SO Notre Dame A           8.10        
 36   1163 Cronin, Kaylie                SR Tewksbury              8.20        
 37    881 Witt, Julia                   SO Notre Dame A           8.20        
 38   1147 Amedee, Jess                  SO Tewksbury              8.20        
 39    364 Stearns, Anna                 FR Framingham             8.20        
 40    702 Lehman, Sonja                 SO Newton North           8.20        
 41    713 Seldin, Diana                 SR Newton North           8.20        
 42    698 Irwin, Maddie                 FR Newton North           8.20        
 43   1102 Anderson, Chelsea             JR Wareham                8.20        
 44   1106 Cunningham, Kate              FR Wareham                8.20        
 45   1132 Olson, Micaila                SR Whitinsville           8.20        
 46    675 Bucknell, Samantha            SR New Bedford            8.21        
 47    437 Collins, Yonnie               SO Haverhill              8.22        
 48    802 Gallotto, Ana                 FR Notre Dame A           8.26        
 49    444 Yates, Emma                   SO Haverhill              8.28        
 50    485 Loeb, Allie                   SR Ipswich                8.29        
 51   1164 Davies, Rebecca               JR Tewksbury              8.30        
 52   1207 Sutherland, Hayley            SO Tewksbury              8.30        
 53    371 Wright, Michaela              SO Framingham             8.30        
 54    106 Foster, Reiny                 SO Bromfield Sc           8.30        
 55   1196 Russell, Cassidy              SO Tewksbury              8.30        
 56    169 Marks, Alexandra              SO Central Cath           8.30        
 57    250 Coutu, Rylee                  JR Dracut                 8.30        
 58    296 Brewer, Danielle              JR East Longmea           8.30        
 59   1012 Kahler, Abby                  JR Ursuline Aca           8.31        
 60      1 Banks, Victoria               JR Billerica              8.32        
 61   1202 Smith, Arianna                JR Tewksbury              8.35        
 62    359 Point DU Jour, Tashima        JR Framingham             8.40        
 63    705 McDonald, Libby               SO Newton North           8.40        
 64    697 Farina, Emma                  SO Newton North           8.40        
 65    372 Wynn, Kirsten                 JR Framingham             8.40        
 66   1171 Giasullo, Jackie              SR Tewksbury              8.40        
 67   1113 Prien, Hailie                 SR Wareham                8.40        
 68    520 Desruisseaux, Jess            FR Lowell                 8.40        
 69   1074 Baras, Maria                  JR Waltham                8.43        
 70   1194 Piccolo, Anna                 JR Tewksbury              8.45        
 71   1011 Joseph, Elizabeth             FR Ursuline Aca           8.49        
 72    517 Christiansen, Kelsie          SO Lowell                 8.49        
 73   1114 Sylvester, Nicole             SR Wareham                8.50        
 74    696 Fan, Liz                      FR Newton North           8.50        
 75    752 Montgomery, Amber             FR Northampton            8.50        
 76   1112 Peterson, Kelley              SO Wareham                8.50        
 77     88 Kenney, Meaghan               SO Bridgewater-           8.50        
 78    700 Kwan, Caitlin                 SO Newton North           8.50        
 79   1153 Bradley, Kelsie               SO Tewksbury              8.50        
 80    165 Hernandez, Julia              SO Central Cath           8.50        
 81    206 Cardonne, Amanda              SR Chelmsford             8.50        
 82   1203 Somerville, Deirdre           FR Tewksbury              8.50        
 83    210 Fletcher, Lydia               JR Chelmsford             8.50        
 84    368 Vonachen, Caroline            JR Framingham             8.50        
 85   1151 Blaisdell, Meghan             SO Tewksbury              8.50        
 86    830 Rozanski, Olivia              JR Notre Dame A           8.50        
 87    897 Willis, Chelsea               SO Plymouth Nor           8.53        
 88    681 Nacimento, Damani             SO New Bedford            8.54        
 89    436 Billings, Melissa             SR Haverhill              8.55        
 90    956 Gallagher, Ashley             FR South Hadley           8.58        
 91    522 Higgins, Kelsey               FR Lowell                 8.58        
 92   1191 Pellegrino, Ashley            SO Tewksbury              8.60        
 93   1154 Bridle, Jessica               SR Tewksbury              8.60        
 94   1199 Schultz, Jenn                 SO Tewksbury              8.60        
 95    642 Galat, Marissa                 8 Murdock                8.60        
 96    594 Wallace, Caitlyn              SO Methuen                8.60        
 97    709 O'Connor, Lydia               SR Newton North           8.60        
 98    680 Morais, Brigite               JR New Bedford            8.60        
 99    339 Defrancesco, Samantha         JR Framingham             8.60        
100    358 Point DU Jour, Kaisha         JR Framingham             8.60        
101     81 Ferrini, Angela               FR Bridgewater-           8.60        
102    815 LeVangie, Tara                FR Notre Dame A           8.60        
103    580 Goerke, Bridget               SR Methuen                8.60        
104    486 Long, Courtney                JR Ipswich                8.60        
105   1133 Thibodeau, Mackenzie          SO Whitinsville           8.62        
106    821 Morgan, Eliza                 JR Notre Dame A           8.63        
107    678 Lipscomb, Toni                JR New Bedford            8.65        
108    263 Lefebvre, Taylor              FR Dracut                 8.66        
109    317 Sciarillo, Victoria           JR Falmouth               8.68        
110    793 Doyle, Jena                   SO Notre Dame A           8.68        
111   1108 Fehskens, Wesley              JR Wareham                8.70        
112   1200 Sedgwick, Kylie               SO Tewksbury              8.70        
113    582 Harrington, Kayla             FR Methuen                8.70        
114   1175 Hogan, Sarah                  SR Tewksbury              8.70        
115   1177 Kelly, Devin                  JR Tewksbury              8.70        
116    369 Walcott, Nicole               JR Framingham             8.70        
117    781 Barrett, Gretchen             JR Notre Dame A           8.75        
118    267 Murphy, Vasia                 FR Dracut                 8.75        
119    894 Shores, Maddie                SO Plymouth Nor           8.75        
120    813 Landry, Violet                JR Notre Dame A           8.77        
121    648 Simmers-Swanson, Chelsea       6 Murdock                8.79        
122   1198 Schiavone, Amanda             SO Tewksbury              8.80        
123     85 Hogan, Brittany               FR Bridgewater-           8.80        
124   1187 Morrissey, Erin               SO Tewksbury              8.80        
125    103 Valanzola, Lexi               FR Bridgewater-           8.80        
126   1205 Styburski, Natalia            FR Tewksbury              8.80        
127    350 Lopez, Stephanie              SO Framingham             8.80        
128    225 Zouzas, Soteria               SO Chelmsford             8.80        
129    853 Daly, Mary Therese            JR Notre Dame A           8.80        
130    699 Kitamura, Ayaka               SO Newton North           8.80        
131   1161 Christie, Rachel              SO Tewksbury              8.80        
132    639 Dellechiaie, Brianna          SO Murdock                8.82        
133    831 Sergi, Olivia                 FR Notre Dame A           8.87        
134    224 Young, Allison                FR Chelmsford             8.90        
135     90 Masterson, Caitlyn            JR Bridgewater-           8.90        
136   1209 Winn, Paige                   FR Tewksbury              8.90        
137    221 Shinnick, Bronwin             FR Chelmsford             9.00        
138     79 Duffy, Rachael                FR Bridgewater-           9.00        
139   1109 Holmes, Rebecca               SR Wareham                9.00        
140    745 Katz-Berger, Rose             FR Northampton            9.00        
141    488 Robinson, Kaitlyn             FR Ipswich                9.00        
142    794 Doyle, Samantha               SO Notre Dame A           9.00        
143    341 Gebo, Sharagayle              JR Framingham             9.00        
144    895 Thayer, Mercedes              SR Plymouth Nor           9.00        
145    892 Robichaud, Ashley             SO Plymouth Nor           9.00        
146    803 Galvin, Ashley                FR Notre Dame A           9.01        
147    373 Zapata, Christy               SO Framingham             9.10        
148     86 Kelley, Carolan               FR Bridgewater-           9.10        
149    820 Merzeus Clark, Jenna          SR Notre Dame A           9.10        
150    811 Knobloch, Colby               JR Notre Dame A           9.12        
151    333 Benoit, Emily                 SO Framingham             9.20        
152    355 Nielsen, Leandra              SO Framingham             9.20        
153    220 Roberts, Aimee                JR Chelmsford             9.20        
154    490 Spencer, Jordan               FR Ipswich                9.20        
155     10 Longo, Catrina                JR Billerica              9.20        
156    747 Krumpholz, Samantha           SO Northampton            9.23        
157   1210 Wright, Nicole                FR Tewksbury              9.30        
158    741 Ascher, Tatyana               FR Northampton            9.30        
159    348 Lebelle, Christine            SO Framingham             9.30        
160   1130 Finger, Kelley                JR Whitinsville           9.36        
161   1014 Loder, Molly                  SO Ursuline Aca           9.36        
162    102 Tierney, Danielle             FR Bridgewater-           9.40        
163    346 Kianfar, Nadia                SO Framingham             9.40        
164    801 Frank, Veronica               SO Notre Dame A           9.47        
165     89 Markham, Emilee               FR Bridgewater-           9.50        
166   1097 Riscolo, Jessica              JR Waltham                9.50        
167    889 Lavangie, Mackenzie           FR Plymouth Nor           9.50        
168    367 Turcios, Karla                SO Framingham             9.50        
169    644 LaBrack, Alyssa                7 Murdock                9.50        
170    890 Leydon, Erika                 FR Plymouth Nor           9.50        
171    807 Kelly, Julianne               JR Notre Dame A           9.53        
172     75 Campbell, Lindsey             FR Bridgewater-           9.55        
173    787 Corcoran, Emma                JR Notre Dame A           9.58        
174   1016 Recupero, Carolyn              8 Ursuline Aca           9.59        
175   1013 Kahler, Sarah                 FR Ursuline Aca           9.59        
176     83 Fula, KellyAnne               FR Bridgewater-           9.60        
177     84 Giovannone, Carina            FR Bridgewater-           9.60        
178    329 Adams, Kimberly               JR Framingham             9.60        
179    645 Shippy, Phylicia               8 Murdock                9.65        
180    649 Simmers-Swanson, Clari         6 Murdock                9.70        
181   1111 Lima, Jackie                  JR Wareham                9.80        
182    316 Moore, Mariana                FR Falmouth               9.85        
183      6 Guerrier, Isabelle            SO Billerica              9.90        
184    785 Chave, Abby                   JR Notre Dame A           9.94        
185    799 Ferreri, Julia                JR Notre Dame A           9.94        
186    886 Dempsey, Stefani              SR Plymouth Nor          10.00        
187    791 Dipietrantonio, Nicole        JR Notre Dame A          10.00        
188    357 Patel, Nisha                  JR Framingham            10.10        
189    353 Manizer, Rebecca              SO Framingham            10.10        
190    804 Garvey, Colleen               JR Notre Dame A          10.32        
191    352 Mainzer, Rebecca              SO Framingham            10.40        
192    633 Galvin, Bridget               JR Mount Alvern          10.47        
193    354 Neves, Jordyn                 JR Framingham            10.90        
194    330 Adams, Virginia               FR Framingham            10.90        
195    370 Werblin, Elana                FR Framingham            10.90        
196    363 Stacey, Alyssa                JR Framingham            11.20        
197    360 Roux, Sophie                  SO Framingham            11.20        
198    345 Hobert, Leah                  SO Framingham            11.30        
199    340 Deych, Diana                  SO Framingham            11.40        
200    629 Carroll, Erin                  8 Mount Alvern             NT        
201    817 MacAfee, Keely                FR Notre Dame A             NT        
202    626 Ames, Mary Kate               JR Mount Alvern             NT        
203    268 Paisner, Erica                FR Dracut                   NT        
204    625 Ames, Elizabeth               FR Mount Alvern             NT        
205    893 Rose, Brady                   FR Plymouth Nor             NT        
206    631 Cronin, Kelli                  8 Mount Alvern             NT        
207   1078 Edward, Izamonique            SO Waltham                  NT        
208    841 Amorello, Olivia              JR Notre Dame A             NT        
209   1095 Policape, Rebecca             SO Waltham                  NT        
210   1071 Arsenault, Alicia             FR Waltham                  NT        
211    870 Moudios, Elena                FR Notre Dame A             NT        
212    880 Vozella, Jean                 SO Notre Dame A             NT        
213    256 Gharakhani, Nadia             JR Dracut                   NT        
214    871 Nosel, Delaney                FR Notre Dame A             NT        
215   1087 Marrcellus, Martine           JR Waltham                  NT        
216    854 Davoli, Melanie               FR Notre Dame A             NT        
217    865 LeDoux, Josette               FR Notre Dame A             NT        
218   1073 Avdagic, Azera                SR Waltham                  NT        
219   1076 Callejas, Noemy               FR Waltham                  NT        
220   1085 Lindsay, RoseMary             JR Waltham                  NT        
221   1094 O' Donnell, Shannon           SR Waltham                  NT        
222    835 Walsh, Katie                  JR Notre Dame A             NT        
223    796 Drury, Alexandra              JR Notre Dame A             NT        
224    208 Coughlin, Sarah               FR Chelmsford               NT        
225    116 Russell, Casey                FR Bromfield Sc             NT        
226    836 Ward, Mariah                  SO Notre Dame A             NT        
227    888 Labrecque, Noelle             JR Plymouth Nor             NT        
228    262 Lagasse, Jessica              FR Dracut                   NT        
229    823 O'Brien, Devin                JR Notre Dame A             NT        
230    258 Goodwin, Kelsey               FR Dracut                   NT        
231    257 Glynn, Laura                  JR Dracut                   NT        
232    254 Fauvel, Shauna                SO Dracut                   NT        
233    843 Badereldin, Yasmene           FR Notre Dame A             NT        
234    261 Keang, Huylin                 FR Dracut                   NT        
235    107 Grant, Emma                    8 Bromfield Sc             NT        
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    991 Hill, Matt                    SR Triton                 6.50        
  2    155 West, Curtis                  SR Catholic Mem           6.80        
  3    192 Kfoury, Dan                   SR Central Cath           6.80        
  4    989 Franson, Peder                SR Triton                 6.80        
  5    933 Altobello, Greg               SR Reading                6.84        
  6    188 Gentile, Anthony              JR Central Cath           6.85        
  7    462 Masambra, Ronsard             SR Haverhill              6.86        
  8    144 Minoche, Johnson              SR Cambridge Ri           6.89        
  9    461 Mangrum, Erik                 SR Haverhill              6.89        
 10    145 Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame          SR Cambridge Ri           6.90        
 11   1124 Tranfaglia, Charles           JR Wareham                6.90        
 12    944 McCarthy, Connor              SR Reading                6.91        
 13    691 Trench, Luis                  SO New Bedford            6.94        
 14    502 Jean-Charles, Alexander       SO Ipswich                6.94        
 15    553 Hoey, Colin                   JR Lowell                 6.95        
 16    151 Hudson, Errol                 SR Catholic Mem           6.95        
 17    143 Guzman, Rafael                JR Cambridge Ri           6.96        
 18    193 Lamphier, Brandon             SR Central Cath           6.99        
 19    506 McCuish, Dan                  SR Ipswich                7.00        
 20   1123 Searles, Ian                  SR Wareham                7.00        
 21     47 Carson, Chris                 SO Braintree              7.00        
 22    124 Foster, Roniel                JR Bromfield Sc           7.00        
 23    141 Anosikie, Muna                SO Cambridge Ri           7.00        
 24   1062 Sullivan, Dan                 SR Uxbridge               7.00        
 25    716 Bavly, Ben                    FR Newton South           7.01        
 26     44 Shannon, Matthew              SR Billerica              7.02        
 27    651 Arsenault, Travis             SR Murdock                7.08        
 28    507 Murray, Cam                   SR Ipswich                7.10        
 29   1121 Phillips, Rich                JR Wareham                7.10        
 30    228 Brimely, Connor               JR Chelmsford             7.10        
 31     48 Chu, Damian                   SO Braintree              7.10        
 32    178 Balsamo, Michael              FR Central Cath           7.10        
 33   1125 Zine, Jimmy                   SR Wareham                7.10        
 34    231 D'Auria, Jeff                 SO Chelmsford             7.10        
 35    541 Consolo, Anthony              JR Lowell                 7.13        
 36    977 Spring, Thomas                SR South Hadley           7.14        
 37    973 O'Connor, Sean                JR South Hadley           7.14        
 38    947 Sosa, Luis                    FR Reading                7.15        
 39     36 Guerrier, Christian           JR Billerica              7.17        
 40    772 Rayton, Willis                SR Northampton            7.19        
 41    898 Allen, Ian                    SO Plymouth Nor           7.19        
 42    542 Coury, Nicolau                FR Lowell                 7.20        
 43    235 Lattimore, Zack               JR Chelmsford             7.20        
 44   1115 Austin, Rich                  JR Wareham                7.20        
 45    243 Phillipon, Nick               FR Chelmsford             7.20        
 46   1239 Rosado, Dominic               SO Tewksbury              7.20        
 47     34 Fulgoni, Steve                SO Billerica              7.23        
 48    465 O'Neil, Nick                  JR Haverhill              7.25        
 49    908 Marinos, Greg                 JR Plymouth Nor           7.29        
 50    473 Serra, Matt                   JR Haverhill              7.29        
 51    726 Jamir, Salong                 FR Newton South           7.30        
 52    544 Cullen, Shyheim               FR Lowell                 7.30        
 53    198 Panaro, Jon                   FR Central Cath           7.30        
 54    656 Emerson, Josh                 SR Murdock                7.30        
 55   1240 Sarraf, Khalil                SO Tewksbury              7.30        
 56    767 Kendrick, Joshua              SR Northampton            7.31        
 57    417 Petit-Homme, Derson           SO Framingham             7.32        
 58    969 Heady, Brian                  JR South Hadley           7.35        
 59    974 Patruno, Jay                  SO South Hadley           7.35        
 60     55 Kelly, Sean                   SO Braintree              7.35        
 61    616 Kabuthia, Collins             SO Methuen                7.37        
 62   1227 Hirtle, Jimmy                 FR Tewksbury              7.40        
 63   1215 Bettano, Christopher          SR Tewksbury              7.40        
 64   1225 Hartnett, Ryan                JR Tewksbury              7.40        
 65    721 Donovan, Matt                 FR Newton South           7.40        
 66    183 Elias, Jorge                  FR Central Cath           7.40        
 67    665 Macarelli, Nate               SR Murdock                7.40        
 68    728 Lee, Yougi                    JR Newton South           7.40        
 69    236 Lefebvre, Shawn               SO Chelmsford             7.40        
 70    246 Russo, Mike                   FR Chelmsford             7.40        
 71    288 Saycocie, Sidney              SR Dracut                 7.40        
 72    765 Jackson, Noah                 SO Northampton            7.42        
 73    967 Cassidy, Connor               FR South Hadley           7.45        
 74    446 Codiero, John                 FR Haverhill              7.45        
 75    988 Eldridge, Luke                SR Triton                 7.50        
 76    556 Latta, Cam                    JR Lowell                 7.50        
 77     45 Silva, Alex                   JR Billerica              7.50        
 78    388 D'Amico, Matt                 FR Framingham             7.50        
 79   1145 Thibodeau, Aksel              SR Whitinsville           7.50        
 80    561 Mason, Ndeiiva                SO Lowell                 7.50        
 81   1144 Solano, Gabriel               JR Whitinsville           7.51        
 82    718 Carney, Zach                  JR Newton South           7.60        
 83    407 Luz, Sam                      FR Framingham             7.60        
 84    420 Ruiz, Mark                    JR Framingham             7.60        
 85    715 Alexander, Jacob              SO Newton South           7.60        
 86    180 Cerratani, John               FR Central Cath           7.60        
 87    496 Baraiolo, Joe                 SR Ipswich                7.60        
 88   1004 Wood, James                   FR Triton                 7.60        
 89    543 Couture, Michael              SR Lowell                 7.60        
 90    401 Igoe, Joe                     JR Framingham             7.64        
 91    972 Mahdi, Takori                 FR South Hadley           7.65        
 92    566 Riley, Brock                  SO Lowell                 7.70        
 93    377 Baker, Clayton                SO Framingham             7.76        
 94     61 Mitchell, Alonzo              FR Braintree              7.80        
 95   1221 Cimmino, Matt                 SR Tewksbury              7.80        
 96    979 Amello, Nick                  FR Triton                 7.80        
 97    392 Feldman, Mitchell             SR Framingham             7.90        
 98    411 Miller, Enrique               JR Framingham             7.90        
 99    390 Dennis, Tom                   SO Framingham             7.90        
100   1219 Casey, Tom                    FR Tewksbury              7.90        
101    560 Marotte, Eusebio              JR Lowell                 7.90        
102    548 Errico, Adam                  FR Lowell                 7.90        
103    379 Bhullar, Diljit               SO Framingham             8.00        
104    546 Deassis, Matheus              SO Lowell                 8.00        
105   1236 Pandolph, Kyle                JR Tewksbury              8.00        
106    404 Kokkalis, George              SO Framingham             8.00        
107    415 Parikh, Amir                  FR Framingham             8.00        
108    327 Perito, Nick                  FR Falmouth               8.06        
109    547 Diaz, Franklin                JR Lowell                 8.10        
110    418 Petricone, Andrew             JR Framingham             8.10        
111    562 Meneses, Julian               JR Lowell                 8.10        
112     28 Beaudry, Chris                FR Billerica              8.10        
113     33 Finegan, Brendan              FR Billerica              8.10        
114    435 Wong, Brendon                 FR Framingham             8.10        
115    278 Fahey, John                   FR Dracut                 8.15        
116    727 Kestenberg, Ethan             FR Newton South           8.20        
117    536 Alexander, Kashaun            SO Lowell                 8.20        
118    621 Severino, Ricky               FR Methuen                8.46        
119    927 Fitzgerald, Spencer              Plymouth South H       8.50        
120   1214 Aronson, James                JR Tewksbury              8.50        
121    326 Pena, Robert                  SO Falmouth               8.55        
122     42 Robinson, Jake                FR Billerica              8.60        
123    929 Moultan, Nathan                  Plymouth South H       8.60        
124    433 Williams, Mike                JR Framingham             8.70        
125    603 Downing, Matthew              SO Methuen                8.80        
126    430 Waithe, Tim                   SR Framingham             8.80        
127    653 Burdsall, Will                SO Murdock                8.90        
128     41 Monteforte, Vinny             SO Billerica              8.90        
129    668 Pesce, Robert                 FR Murdock                9.33        
130   1146 Van Dyke, Samuel               8 Whitinsville           9.64        
131    669 Ramsey, Joshua                 6 Murdock               10.14        
132    671 Wilson, Sean                   6 Murdock               10.90        
133    291 Staub, Nick                   SR Dracut                   NT        
134    277 Corbin, Jesse                 FR Dracut                   NT        
135    292 Tamayo, Kevin                 JR Dracut                   NT        
136    905 Hunter, Thayer                FR Plymouth Nor             NT        
137     57 Leung, Wesley                 SO Braintree                NT        
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    790 DiMare, Isabella              FR Notre Dame A           8.82        
  2   1047 Cahill, Emily                 JR Uxbridge               9.02        
  3    170 Marks, Ashleigh               SR Central Cath           9.20        
  4    695 Brown, Steph                  SR Newton North           9.20        
  5    156 Alaimo, Hope                  JR Central Cath           9.30        
  6    825 Owen, Shauna                  JR Notre Dame A           9.35        
  7    572 Bodenrader, Ashley            JR Methuen                9.50        
  8    168 Mackey, Melissa               JR Central Cath           9.50        
  9    173 Sanz, Ali                     SR Central Cath           9.60        
 10   1063 Blakeney, Casey               SR Wachusett              9.70        
 11    216 McNamara, Meghan              SR Chelmsford             9.80        
 12   1128 Epplett, Abby                 SO Whitinsville           9.80        
 13    517 Christiansen, Kelsie          SO Lowell                 9.84        
 14    570 Allard, Charlotta             SR Methuen                9.90        
 15   1195 Quigley, Kelly                SO Tewksbury              9.90        
 16    921 Messina, Aly                     Plymouth South H       9.90        
 17    710 Prior, Kayla                  SR Newton North          10.00        
 18    162 Equi, Katie                   SO Central Cath          10.00        
 19    163 Gagnon, Brianna               JR Central Cath          10.00        
 20    523 In, Wonni                     JR Lowell                10.08        
 21    522 Higgins, Kelsey               FR Lowell                10.24        
 22    571 Blackwell, Kelly              FR Methuen               10.30        
 23    222 Stergiou, Nikoletta           SR Chelmsford            10.32        
 24    314 Galati, Maria                 JR Falmouth              10.33        
 25    307 Weithofer, Gabriella          SO East Longmea          10.34        
 26    966 Werenski, Hope                SO South Hadley          10.44        
 27    923 Pisto, Tori                      Plymouth South H      10.50        
 28   1157 Callahan, Ashley              SO Tewksbury             10.50        
 29   1068 Fitzgerald, Colleen           SO Wachusett             10.50        
 30   1196 Russell, Cassidy              SO Tewksbury             10.50        
 31    265 Mailliaros, Zoe               JR Dracut                10.50        
 32    590 Ospina, Sarah                 FR Methuen               10.60        
 33    157 Amaral, Jen                   SO Central Cath          10.60        
 34   1053 Roxo, Emily                    8 Uxbridge              10.60        
 35    315 Josephs, Lily                 SO Falmouth              10.68        
 36    746 Kouakou, Leila                SO Northampton           10.70        
 37    438 Faircloth, Caroline           JR Haverhill             10.78        
 38    334 Bhullar, Parmeet              SR Framingham            10.80        
 39    697 Farina, Emma                  SO Newton North          10.80        
 40    798 Fabien, Samantha              JR Notre Dame A          10.82        
 41    306 Varney, Rebecca               SO East Longmea          10.86        
 42    312 Corriveau, Katleyn            SR Falmouth              10.87        
 43    674 Britto-Barros, Kaelyn         JR New Bedford           10.87        
 44    699 Kitamura, Ayaka               SO Newton North          10.90        
 45    679 Monteiro, Gabriell            JR New Bedford           10.97        
 46    866 Leigher, Kelsey               SO Notre Dame A          11.00        
 47    705 McDonald, Libby               SO Newton North          11.00        
 48      4 Dodd, Jaimie                  JR Billerica             11.00        
 49   1133 Thibodeau, Mackenzie          SO Whitinsville          11.00        
 50    253 Enger, Brianna                FR Dracut                11.00        
 51   1213 Zurawski, Alyssa              FR Tewksbury             11.00        
 52   1181 Maciel, Marissa               FR Tewksbury             11.00        
 53   1017 Ryan, Grace                   SO Ursuline Aca          11.21        
 54    821 Morgan, Eliza                 JR Notre Dame A          11.23        
 55    858 Falkowski, Sammi              FR Notre Dame A          11.50        
 56    212 Hoffman, Kaleigh              JR Chelmsford            11.50        
 57     76 Cavallaro, Jessica            SO Bridgewater-          11.60        
 58    869 Michaud, Corinne              SO Notre Dame A          11.70        
 59   1105 Cummings, Emily               SO Wareham               11.70        
 60      9 Kardosz, Christine            JR Billerica             11.70        
 61   1014 Loder, Molly                  SO Ursuline Aca          11.89        
 62     91 McCuddy, Colleen              JR Bridgewater-          11.96        
 63     77 Correia, Angela               FR Bridgewater-          11.98        
 64   1110 Jones, Caitlin                SR Wareham               12.00        
 65    207 Chamberlain, Kelly            JR Chelmsford            12.00        
 66    211 Hansen, Laura                 JR Chelmsford            12.00        
 67    754 Pullan, Eleanor               SO Northampton           12.00        
 68     15 Nault, Sarah                  SO Billerica             12.10        
 69     92 Murray, Angela                JR Bridgewater-          12.10        
 70    956 Gallagher, Ashley             FR South Hadley          12.14        
 71    957 Godfrey, Meghan               FR South Hadley          12.14        
 72   1099 Tran, Vy                      JR Waltham               12.24        
 73     74 Burchill, Kaitlyn             FR Bridgewater-          12.30        
 74    640 Durgin, Rachel                SO Murdock               12.31        
 75    313 Dell'Anno, Andrea             FR Falmouth              12.32        
 76    205 Auriemma, Amanda              SO Chelmsford            12.50        
 77   1210 Wright, Nicole                FR Tewksbury             12.60        
 78    316 Moore, Mariana                FR Falmouth              13.88        
 79    641 Fitzgerald, Cloe              SO Murdock               14.50        
 80     93 Nickerson, Nicole             FR Bridgewater-          15.00        
 81   1019 Worral, Jessica               FR Ursuline Aca          50.12        
 82    797 Dunbar, Emma                  JR Notre Dame A             NT        
 83    626 Ames, Mary Kate               JR Mount Alvern             NT        
 84    682 Souza, Taylor                 SO New Bedford              NT        
 85    266 Mukami, Tracy                 FR Dracut                   NT        
 86    625 Ames, Elizabeth               FR Mount Alvern             NT        
 87   1090 Meahl, Katherine              FR Waltham                  NT        
 88   1092 Murray, Ashieigh              FR Waltham                  NT        
 89    677 Fournier, Sydney              FR New Bedford              NT        
 90   1091 Murphy, Laura                 FR Waltham                  NT        
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1000 Stelline, Jake                SR Triton                 8.40        
  2    900 Boris, Connor                 SR Plymouth Nor           8.40        
  3    450 Garvey, Patrick               SR Haverhill              8.44        
  4    275 Bogacz, Zach                  SR Dracut                 8.47        
  5    945 McGlatherly, Mike             SR Reading                8.49        
  6    550 Galvin, Jack                  SO Lowell                 8.50        
  7   1235 Matovu, Edward                SO Tewksbury              8.50        
  8    181 Dehullu, Alex                 JR Central Cath           8.52        
  9    201 Terranova, Anthony            JR Central Cath           8.54        
 10    977 Spring, Thomas                SR South Hadley           8.65        
 11   1242 Souza, Nicholas               JR Tewksbury              8.70        
 12    460 Mahan, Tom                    JR Haverhill              8.78        
 13    238 Mandella, Zach                JR Chelmsford             8.80        
 14    204 Zannini, Jeremy               JR Central Cath           8.80        
 15    558 Mansaray, Musa                SO Lowell                 8.80        
 16    553 Hoey, Colin                   JR Lowell                 8.90        
 17    928 McHugh, Colin                    Plymouth South H       8.90        
 18    554 Holder, Mike                  SO Lowell                 8.90        
 19    476 Yale, Patrick                 FR Haverhill              8.99        
 20    764 Hirschman, Josh               JR Northampton            8.99        
 21   1058 Martino, Joe                  SR Uxbridge               9.00        
 22    129 Steranka, Glenn               JR Bromfield Sc           9.11        
 23    946 Pratt, Jared                  SR Reading                9.12        
 24    495 Bahar, Ryan                   SO Ipswich                9.14        
 25    403 Kalamu, Manuel                SO Framingham             9.20        
 26     46 Velmarugan, Vineeth           SO Billerica              9.20        
 27    732 O'Hagan, Andrew               SR Newton South           9.26        
 28   1238 Poli, Joe                     JR Tewksbury              9.30        
 29    657 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam         SR Murdock                9.30        
 30    690 Roselus, Kemar                SO New Bedford            9.32        
 31    940 Greco, Tyler                  SO Reading                9.33        
 32     52 huynh, alex                   SO Braintree              9.35        
 33    423 Singer, Noah                  SR Framingham             9.39        
 34    974 Patruno, Jay                  SO South Hadley           9.44        
 35    937 Chapman, Jeffrey              SR Reading                9.48        
 36     53 Jordan, Drew                  SR Braintree              9.50        
 37    199 Santos, Bryce                 FR Central Cath           9.50        
 38    686 Johnson, Irvin                SO New Bedford            9.55        
 39    729 Lopci, Marini                 JR Newton South           9.60        
 40     32 Colman, Mike                  SO Billerica              9.60        
 41    689 Medeiros, Justin              JR New Bedford            9.62        
 42    555 Krug, Matt                    JR Lowell                 9.66        
 43     24 Aiello, Cameron               FR Billerica              9.80        
 44    195 McInnis, Jack                 FR Central Cath           9.80        
 45    986 Duford, Brandon               SO Triton                 9.80        
 46    559 Mansour, Chris                FR Lowell                 9.80        
 47     62 Mullin, Will                  SR Braintree              9.85        
 48    982 Baar, Leon                    SO Triton                10.00        
 49    996 Mitchell, Kam                 SO Triton                10.00        
 50   1002 Theberge, Mike                JR Triton                10.00        
 51    994 Marcolini, Niko               SO Triton                10.00        
 52     58 Maguire, Liam                 JR Braintree             10.00        
 53    510 Salerno, Greg                 SR Ipswich               10.00        
 54    132 Valladares, Jake              SO Bromfield Sc          10.00        
 55    413 Montuori, Mike                FR Framingham            10.10        
 56    203 Wilson, Dan                   SO Central Cath          10.10        
 57    500 Fantasia, Ryan                SO Ipswich               10.19        
 58    122 Beebe, Sam                    JR Bromfield Sc          10.20        
 59    202 Wheeler, Will                 FR Central Cath          10.30        
 60    226 Bernazani, Tony               JR Chelmsford            10.40        
 61    736 Shin, David                   SO Newton South          10.40        
 62    976 Rainaud, Jeff                 JR South Hadley          10.44        
 63    912 Naidoo, Robert                SO Plymouth Nor          10.60        
 64    230 Chen, Joe                     JR Chelmsford            10.80        
 65    773 Santiago, Samuel              SO Northampton           10.84        
 66    917 Patrick, Riordan              FR Plymouth Nor          11.00        
 67    245 Plunkett, Josh                FR Chelmsford            11.40        
 68    247 Totten, Mike                  FR Chelmsford            12.20        
 69    242 Olsen, John                   FR Chelmsford            12.20        
 70    276 Conlon, Daniel                FR Dracut                   NT        
 71    279 Gooden, Douglas               FR Dracut                   NT        
 72    280 Hamze, Mohamad                FR Dracut                   NT        
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    707 Nadeau, Madison               JR Newton North          42.50        
  2    137 Halprin-Adams, Maya           FR Cambridge Ri          43.30        
  3    891 O'Donnell, Claire             JR Plymouth Nor          43.50        
  4   1015 Piccolo, Amy                  FR Ursuline Aca          43.60        
  5    440 Fitzgerald, Kaleigh           SR Haverhill             43.75        
  6    925 Richard, Lauren                  Plymouth South H      43.90        
  7   1064 Collins, Amy                  JR Wachusett             44.30        
  8     95 Phieffer, Katie               JR Bridgewater-          44.50        
  9    480 Brown, Sam                    SR Ipswich               44.50        
 10   1051 Lopes, Debora                 JR Uxbridge              44.52        
 11   1070 Williamson, Laura             SR Wachusett             44.60        
 12    850 Clark, Jane                   SO Notre Dame A          45.00        
 13    494 Wallis, Hannah                SO Ipswich               45.11        
 14   1065 Cook, Jasmine                 SR Wachusett             45.20        
 15   1067 Dowd, Meaghan                 SR Wachusett             45.40        
 16    673 Branco, Raquel                SR New Bedford           45.49        
 17   1128 Epplett, Abby                 SO Whitinsville          45.50        
 18      2 Barbas, Caitlin               SR Billerica             45.54        
 19   1101 Alley, Aliyah                 JR Wareham               45.60        
 20   1066 Dowd, Ashlyn                  JR Wachusett             45.69        
 21   1018 Wolfe, Maddie                 JR Ursuline Aca          45.69        
 22    701 Larkin, Maeve                 JR Newton North          45.80        
 23    694 Bernstein, Julia              JR Newton North          45.80        
 24    839 Zaccheo, Allison              SO Notre Dame A          45.83        
 25     80 Esposito, Mikaela             SR Bridgewater-          45.90        
 26     94 Page, Molly                   FR Bridgewater-          46.00        
 27    111 Johnson, Alyssa               JR Bromfield Sc          46.00        
 28    965 Spring, Hannah                SR South Hadley          46.01        
 29    443 Thomas, Kerin                 FR Haverhill             46.42        
 30    441 Lewis, Madison                SR Haverhill             46.46        
 31   1005 Baryluk, Lindsay              SO Ursuline Aca          46.50        
 32    135 Cronin, Dora                  JR Cambridge Ri          46.50        
 33    138 Octavien, Keshena             JR Cambridge Ri          46.60        
 34    481 Calvani, Jill                 SO Ipswich               46.61        
 35    755 Sharp, Sophie                 FR Northampton           46.72        
 36    749 Loomis, Sage                  SO Northampton           46.90        
 37    484 Henderson, Marley             FR Ipswich               47.00        
 38    896 Whalen, Lilly                 SO Plymouth Nor          47.00        
 39    297 Champigny, Lauren             FR East Longmea          47.39        
 40    518 Crawford, Danielle            SO Lowell                47.87        
 41    361 Seales, Tessa                 SR Framingham            47.90        
 42    702 Lehman, Sonja                 SO Newton North          48.00        
 43    592 Scarelli, Casey               SR Methuen               48.00        
 44    343 Griffin, Flora                SO Framingham            48.00        
 45     70 Breslin, Shaelyn              FR Bridgewater-          48.00        
 46    139 Presume, Kenlee               SO Cambridge Ri          48.00        
 47    852 Curley, Julia                 FR Notre Dame A          48.11        
 48     23 Wilder, Jessica               SO Billerica             48.20        
 49    493 Vasiliades, Natasha           FR Ipswich               48.50        
 50    113 Rasania, Vishwa               JR Bromfield Sc          48.55        
 51   1048 Jones, Kerri                  SO Uxbridge              48.60        
 52    627 Astidillo, Victoria           JR Mount Alvern          48.61        
 53     21 Sanderson, Katelyn            JR Billerica             48.80        
 54   1164 Davies, Rebecca               JR Tewksbury             48.80        
 55   1171 Giasullo, Jackie              SR Tewksbury             48.80        
 56    515 Burgess, Alyson               SR Lowell                48.82        
 57    873 Rainville, Katelyn            SO Notre Dame A          48.90        
 58    709 O'Connor, Lydia               SR Newton North          49.00        
 59    589 Melvin, Rebecca               SR Methuen               49.29        
 60   1053 Roxo, Emily                    8 Uxbridge              49.30        
 61    743 Flynn, Jackie                 SO Northampton           49.58        
 62    638 Amenta, Abby                  SO Murdock               49.60        
 63    872 Perreault, Liza               JR Notre Dame A          49.60        
 64    532 Raymond, Sarah                JR Lowell                49.62        
 65    213 LaHaise, Kristen              JR Chelmsford            49.64        
 66    632 Espinoza, Natalia             JR Mount Alvern          50.00        
 67    209 Degloria, Alison              SO Chelmsford            50.00        
 68    487 Marsh, Maggie                 FR Ipswich               50.00        
 69    249 Conroy, Meredith              SO Dracut                50.00        
 70    295 Brennan, Vivian               SO East Longmea          50.02        
 71   1089 McQuestion, Catherine         SR Waltham               50.12        
 72    585 Lemire, Amanda                SO Methuen               50.20        
 73   1007 Doran, Christina              JR Ursuline Aca          50.24        
 74    336 Cohen, Katherine              FR Framingham            50.30        
 75    700 Kwan, Caitlin                 SO Newton North          50.40        
 76   1049 King, Cailee                   8 Uxbridge              50.50        
 77    574 Bruneau, Amy                  SR Methuen               50.75        
 78    529 Mason, Jovanna                SO Lowell                50.75        
 79    337 Cohen, Kimberly               SO Framingham            50.80        
 80   1103 Berger, Caitlyn               SO Wareham               50.80        
 81    369 Walcott, Nicole               JR Framingham            51.00        
 82   1155 Burgoyne, Lilly               SR Tewksbury             51.00        
 83    223 Sumner, Kailey                SO Chelmsford            51.00        
 84    514 Booras, Deana                 JR Lowell                51.08        
 85    531 Medina, Ileana                SO Lowell                51.10        
 86   1207 Sutherland, Hayley            SO Tewksbury             51.10        
 87    526 Leahy, Sarah                  FR Lowell                51.10        
 88   1052 Rousseau, Marissa             SO Uxbridge              51.20        
 89    813 Landry, Violet                JR Notre Dame A          51.20        
 90    260 Jones, Meaghan                FR Dracut                51.22        
 91    802 Gallotto, Ana                 FR Notre Dame A          51.35        
 92     16 Norman, Elizabeth             SR Billerica             51.40        
 93    109 Harte, Brianna                FR Bromfield Sc          51.42        
 94    530 McCarthy, Jordan              SO Lowell                51.75        
 95    535 Savoie, Brianna               SO Lowell                51.78        
 96    848 Cammuso, Sara                 SR Notre Dame A          51.89        
 97    583 Hernandez, Kiara              SO Methuen               52.00        
 98    579 Crowe, Christine              SO Methuen               52.00        
 99    578 Cronin, Katie                 SR Methuen               52.00        
100    208 Coughlin, Sarah               FR Chelmsford            52.00        
101    751 Maiewski, Marissa             FR Northampton           52.00        
102    867 Martin, Olivia                SO Notre Dame A          52.00        
103    754 Pullan, Eleanor               SO Northampton           52.00        
104    630 Cowden, Teddi                 JR Mount Alvern          52.00        
105    779 Allen, Nicole                 SR Notre Dame A          52.12        
106    575 Bruneau, Megan                FR Methuen               52.30        
107    516 Chabak, Allison               SO Lowell                52.51        
108    877 Seguin, Ely                   SO Notre Dame A          52.88        
109    851 Cumani, Jona                  SO Notre Dame A          52.94        
110    160 DePaulo, Taylor               FR Central Cath          53.00        
111    577 Craig, Courtney               SO Methuen               53.00        
112    215 McGinty, Danielle             SO Chelmsford            53.00        
113    586 Matthews, Paige               SO Methuen               53.00        
114    885 Courtney, Sheehan             FR Plymouth Nor          53.00        
115   1162 Cobuccio, Jenn                SO Tewksbury             53.30        
116    847 Burgwinkle, Erin              SO Notre Dame A          53.40        
117   1131 Mann, Rachel                  SO Whitinsville          53.49        
118   1050 Koehne, Jessica               SR Uxbridge              53.60        
119    960 Hoschtetler, Caitlin          SO South Hadley          53.62        
120      8 Hommell, Emily                JR Billerica             53.80        
121    587 May, Megan                    FR Methuen               54.20        
122     11 MacDonald, Megan              SR Billerica             54.30        
123    584 Langlois, Madison             SO Methuen               54.40        
124    647 Simmers, Victoria              7 Murdock               54.50        
125     18 Ohanian, Nayiri               SR Billerica             54.50        
126    338 Daley, Gabrielle              SO Framingham            54.80        
127     14 Murphy, Katelyn               SR Billerica             54.90        
128    171 McInerney, Nicole             FR Central Cath          55.00        
129   1193 Petrowski, Lisa               FR Tewksbury             55.00        
130   1170 Fagan, Ciarra                 SO Tewksbury             55.00        
131    167 Lawlor, Kiera                 FR Central Cath          55.00        
132    861 Johannesen, Aoife             FR Notre Dame A          55.10        
133    581 Guerin, Rachel                FR Methuen               55.30        
134   1173 Graffeo, Courtney             SO Tewksbury             55.50        
135    346 Kianfar, Nadia                SO Framingham            55.60        
136    344 Groppo, Alexandra             SO Framingham            55.70        
137    350 Lopez, Stephanie              SO Framingham            55.80        
138    348 Lebelle, Christine            SO Framingham            55.80        
139    744 Griffin, Reilly               FR Northampton           55.92        
140    794 Doyle, Samantha               SO Notre Dame A          55.94        
141    161 Derrickson, Caitlin           SO Central Cath          56.00        
142   1208 Walsh, Margret                SO Tewksbury             56.00        
143   1180 Lelos, Brianna                SO Tewksbury             56.60        
144    646 Simmers, Courtney              7 Murdock               56.60        
145   1160 Chaisson, Karah               FR Tewksbury             57.00        
146    807 Kelly, Julianne               JR Notre Dame A          57.62        
147   1168 Dunbar, Emalee                SO Tewksbury             58.00        
148   1212 Yaing, Kristina               SO Tewksbury             58.00        
149   1211 Yaing, Jenn                   FR Tewksbury             58.00        
150    962 Robinson, Anna                FR South Hadley          58.24        
151   1172 Giles, Allison                SO Tewksbury             58.51        
152   1159 Carey, Sophie                 FR Tewksbury             58.80        
153   1186 Mooney, Stephanie             FR Tewksbury             58.80        
154   1189 Noesi, Karlene                SO Tewksbury             59.00        
155   1167 Donovan, Courtney             FR Tewksbury             59.00        
156   1201 Sheehan, Vanessa              SO Tewksbury             59.00        
157   1192 Petipas, Erika                SO Tewksbury             59.30        
158   1184 McCarthy, Lindsey             FR Tewksbury           1:00.00        
159    859 Gaudette, Paige               SO Notre Dame A        1:00.00        
160   1188 Nguyen, Amber                 FR Tewksbury           1:00.00        
161   1174 Hakala, Morgan                JR Tewksbury           1:00.00        
162    785 Chave, Abby                   JR Notre Dame A        1:00.86        
163   1176 Hunt, Reagan                  FR Tewksbury           1:04.00        
164    804 Garvey, Colleen               JR Notre Dame A        1:05.80        
165    799 Ferreri, Julia                JR Notre Dame A        1:07.28        
166    351 Magalhaes, Debora             JR Framingham          2:04.00        
167    119 Turnbull, Grace                7 Bromfield Sc             NT        
168    836 Ward, Mariah                  SO Notre Dame A             NT        
169    793 Doyle, Jena                   SO Notre Dame A             NT        
170    105 Chipman, Talbot                7 Bromfield Sc             NT        
171    114 Ross, Bethany                 FR Bromfield Sc             NT        
172    636 Sampson, Katherine            SO Mount Alvern             NT        
173    842 Aube, Michelle                SO Notre Dame A             NT        
174    635 Roostaie, Gabi                FR Mount Alvern             NT        
175    628 Bae, JaeJin                   FR Mount Alvern             NT        
176    845 Bowe, Leighann                FR Notre Dame A             NT        
177    875 Russell, Isabel               FR Notre Dame A             NT        
178    878 Stanovich, Katie              SO Notre Dame A             NT        
179    844 Benison, Delaney              JR Notre Dame A             NT        
180    264 Madhavaiya, Nidhi             JR Dracut                   NT        
181   1082 Hickey, Lindsey               JR Waltham                  NT        
182    808 Kennedy, Taylor               SO Notre Dame A             NT        
183    823 O'Brien, Devin                JR Notre Dame A             NT        
184   1077 Desrochers, Cassie            JR Waltham                  NT        
185   1086 Mac Dougall, Kelly            FR Waltham                  NT        
186   1096 Rice, Dawn                    SO Waltham                  NT        
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    447 Delacruz, John                SR Haverhill             36.78        
  2    478 Zuber, Zach                   SR Haverhill             36.98        
  3    406 Lewis Jr, Bo                  SR Framingham            36.99        
  4    722 Erickson, Peter               SO Newton South          37.20        
  5    939 Federico, Robert              JR Reading               37.35        
  6    142 Barnes, Darren                SR Cambridge Ri          37.40        
  7    618 Lacroix, Eric                 SR Methuen               37.44        
  8    943 Maney, Ryan                   JR Reading               37.67        
  9    725 Hickey, Joe                   JR Newton South          37.70        
 10    240 Maniscalco, Vinny             SR Chelmsford            37.90        
 11   1143 Solano, Daniel                FR Whitinsville          37.90        
 12    930 Solis, Grant                     Plymouth South H      37.90        
 13    148 Dermant, David                SR Catholic Mem          38.00        
 14    146 Conrad, anif                  SO Catholic Mem          38.00        
 15   1137 Hamlet, Paul                  JR Whitinsville          38.00        
 16   1059 Parody, Ben                   JR Uxbridge              38.00        
 17   1054 Drane, Jerry                  SR Uxbridge              38.00        
 18    935 Barros, Jared                 JR Reading               38.21        
 19    286 Renaud, Nick                  SR Dracut                38.50        
 20    193 Lamphier, Brandon             SR Central Cath          38.55        
 21    598 Baez, Angel                   JR Methuen               38.70        
 22    140 Alexander, .kirby             JR Cambridge Ri          38.80        
 23    936 Barros, Tristan               SO Reading               38.88        
 24    951 Weinreb, Ben                  SR Reading               38.88        
 25    769 Neverson, Marcus              SR Northampton           38.94        
 26    541 Consolo, Anthony              JR Lowell                39.00        
 27    152 MacDonald, Todd               JR Catholic Mem          39.00        
 28    660 Harris, Jordan                SR Murdock               39.02        
 29    239 Maniscalco, Joe               JR Chelmsford            39.20        
 30     40 Livingston, Denzel            SR Billerica             39.40        
 31   1223 Felix, Roy                    JR Tewksbury             39.45        
 32    918 Provo, Alec                   JR Plymouth Nor          39.50        
 33    558 Mansaray, Musa                SO Lowell                39.50        
 34    730 Maher, Pat                    SO Newton South          39.50        
 35    200 Sanusi, Mayowa                SR Central Cath          39.50        
 36    426 Torres, Tiago                 FR Framingham            39.60        
 37    597 Almanzer, Hans                SR Methuen               39.60        
 38    123 Colony, Dan                   JR Bromfield Sc          39.60        
 39    233 Johnson, Greg                 JR Chelmsford            39.60        
 40    229 Brown, Connor                 FR Chelmsford            39.70        
 41    550 Galvin, Jack                  SO Lowell                39.70        
 42    410 Meira, Lucas                  JR Framingham            39.80        
 43    508 Remy, Nick                    SR Ipswich               39.84        
 44    622 Severino, Ruddy               SO Methuen               39.88        
 45    194 LaRoche, Ryan                 SR Central Cath          40.00        
 46    509 Romano, Jeremy                JR Ipswich               40.00        
 47    241 McHugh, Alec                  JR Chelmsford            40.00        
 48    995 Mirandi, John                 SR Triton                40.00        
 49     63 Spataro, Kyle                 SR Braintree             40.00        
 50    149 Evans, Dejon                  JR Catholic Mem          40.00        
 51    914 Obrien, John                  JR Plymouth Nor          40.00        
 52    600 Baez, Josh                    SR Methuen               40.08        
 53    740 Zheng, Aaron                  SR Newton South          40.10        
 54    393 Fitzpatrick, Dan              SR Framingham            40.10        
 55    409 Martinez, Brandon             SR Framingham            40.20        
 56    975 Pettengill, Andrew            SR South Hadley          40.24        
 57    949 Terry, Nathan                 SO Reading               40.38        
 58    419 Roschen, Andrew               JR Framingham            40.40        
 59    234 Keller, Mark                  SO Chelmsford            40.50        
 60   1243 Sutherland, Charles           SR Tewksbury             40.53        
 61    424 Ssentago, Emmanuel            JR Framingham            40.60        
 62    688 Martins, Chris                SO New Bedford           40.80        
 63    432 Welch, Kevin                  JR Framingham            40.80        
 64    396 Gordon, Reis                  SR Framingham            40.80        
 65    190 Jaskelevicus, Stephen         SO Central Cath          40.85        
 66    191 Kellerman, Michael            SR Central Cath          40.85        
 67    543 Couture, Michael              SR Lowell                41.00        
 68    542 Coury, Nicolau                FR Lowell                41.00        
 69    237 Lyons, Jimmy                  SR Chelmsford            41.00        
 70    554 Holder, Mike                  SO Lowell                41.00        
 71    501 Fay, Robert                   JR Ipswich               41.00        
 72    503 Lawlor, Ryan                  SR Ipswich               41.00        
 73    561 Mason, Ndeiiva                SO Lowell                41.00        
 74    399 Halberstadt, Luke             SO Framingham            41.00        
 75    417 Petit-Homme, Derson           SO Framingham            41.00        
 76    472 Sasso-Flannagan, Philip       JR Haverhill             41.13        
 77    604 Erickson, Keith               SR Methuen               41.18        
 78    179 Belanger-Deloge, Ray          JR Central Cath          41.34        
 79   1135 Carlson, Jamie                SR Whitinsville          41.37        
 80     30 Choe, Jonah                   SR Billerica             41.40        
 81    544 Cullen, Shyheim               FR Lowell                41.50        
 82    617 Kubiszewski, Tom              SR Methuen               41.57        
 83    778 Wright, Jeremy                JR Northampton           41.60        
 84    121 Beale, Brendan                JR Bromfield Sc          41.72        
 85    413 Montuori, Mike                FR Framingham            41.80        
 86    607 George-Williams, Austin       SO Methuen               41.85        
 87    405 Lee, Nick                     JR Framingham            41.90        
 88   1120 Mpofu, Arthur                 SO Wareham               41.90        
 89    387 Cronin, Matt                  JR Framingham            41.90        
 90    546 Deassis, Matheus              SO Lowell                42.00        
 91    556 Latta, Cam                    JR Lowell                42.00        
 92    386 Cron, Matt                    FR Framingham            42.00        
 93    763 Griffin, Jake                 SR Northampton           42.00        
 94     64 Sullivan, Steve               SR Braintree             42.00        
 95    477 Zuber, Nick                   SO Haverhill             42.06        
 96    189 Ginchereau, Chris             JR Central Cath          42.15        
 97    184 Emery, Sean                   JR Central Cath          42.15        
 98    471 Sanchez, Greg                 SR Haverhill             42.28        
 99   1230 Jacobs, Zach                  JR Tewksbury             42.30        
100     37 Harris, Kevin                 SO Billerica             42.30        
101    608 Gordon, Matt                  SR Methuen               42.43        
102    619 Lacroix, Evan                 SO Methuen               42.48        
103    203 Wilson, Dan                   SO Central Cath          42.50        
104    431 Wang, Ray                     SR Framingham            42.50        
105     29 Benson, CJ                    SO Billerica             42.50        
106    504 Mammolette, Nick              JR Ipswich               42.50        
107    120 Adelson, Jeff                 JR Bromfield Sc          42.61        
108   1142 Smith, Colin                  JR Whitinsville          42.81        
109    466 Oriach, Juanel                SO Haverhill             42.85        
110    404 Kokkalis, George              SO Framingham            43.00        
111    903 Burgess, Leif                 FR Plymouth Nor          43.00        
112    470 Reyes, Angel                  JR Haverhill             43.35        
113    388 D'Amico, Matt                 FR Framingham            43.50        
114    610 Guerrero, Luis                JR Methuen               43.67        
115    623 Weinhold, William             SO Methuen               43.67        
116    774 Shanky, Nicholas              FR Northampton           43.80        
117    497 D'Agostino, Daniel            JR Ipswich               43.80        
118    540 Chea, Tony                    JR Lowell                43.90        
119    536 Alexander, Kashaun            SO Lowell                43.90        
120    551 Gonzalez, Carlos              JR Lowell                43.90        
121   1229 Indelicato, Michael           JR Tewksbury             44.00        
122    548 Errico, Adam                  FR Lowell                44.00        
123    916 Patrick, Fay                  FR Plymouth Nor          44.00        
124    998 Reusch, CJ                    JR Triton                44.00        
125    559 Mansour, Chris                FR Lowell                44.00        
126    773 Santiago, Samuel              SO Northampton           44.00        
127    770 Norris, Will                  JR Northampton           44.00        
128    545 Dang, Mark                    SO Lowell                44.20        
129    967 Cassidy, Connor               FR South Hadley          44.24        
130    972 Mahdi, Takori                 FR South Hadley          44.24        
131    445 Clough, Sam                   SO Haverhill             44.35        
132    988 Eldridge, Luke                SR Triton                44.50        
133    563 Okwara, James                 FR Lowell                44.50        
134    986 Duford, Brandon               SO Triton                44.50        
135    547 Diaz, Franklin                JR Lowell                44.70        
136    564 Phon, Paul                    JR Lowell                44.70        
137    566 Riley, Brock                  SO Lowell                44.70        
138    453 Ingersol, Andrew              FR Haverhill             44.80        
139    611 Guzman, Tyler                 SO Methuen               44.88        
140    499 Eliopoulos, Peter             SR Ipswich               45.00        
141    997 Ninthala, Anthony             JR Triton                45.00        
142    987 Eaton, Jake                   JR Triton                45.00        
143    771 O'Connor, Ben                 SO Northampton           45.00        
144    759 Allen, Roscoe                 FR Northampton           45.00        
145    407 Luz, Sam                      FR Framingham            45.00        
146    985 Colpitts, Dan                 JR Triton                45.00        
147    512 Whooley, Sean                 SO Ipswich               45.00        
148    761 Connly, Garrett               FR Northampton           45.00        
149    560 Marotte, Eusebio              JR Lowell                45.00        
150     51 Harrington, Matt              SR Braintree             45.00        
151    599 Baez, Jorian                  JR Methuen               45.09        
152    539 Burgess, Chris                FR Lowell                45.20        
153   1140 Park, Michael                 SR Whitinsville          45.20        
154    537 Appiagyei, Carlis             SO Lowell                45.20        
155    978 Thibault, Matt                JR South Hadley          45.24        
156   1139 Morrill, Devin                 8 Whitinsville          45.46        
157    390 Dennis, Tom                   SO Framingham            45.50        
158    280 Hamze, Mohamad                FR Dracut                45.50        
159     27 Barbas, Nick                  FR Billerica             45.60        
160    538 Beato, Arismendi              SO Lowell                45.70        
161    377 Baker, Clayton                SO Framingham            45.80        
162    321 Gonsalves, Donye              SO Falmouth              45.93        
163    555 Krug, Matt                    JR Lowell                46.00        
164    427 Velardo, John                 FR Framingham            46.00        
165    455 Kibit, Ben                    FR Haverhill             46.00        
166    127 Ortiz, Alex                   JR Bromfield Sc          46.00        
167    615 Hulme, Lucas                  SO Methuen               46.00        
168    990 Geminara, Brock               SR Triton                46.00        
169    614 Hulme, Jake                   SR Methuen               46.00        
170    613 Hayes, Tyler                  SO Methuen               46.00        
171    562 Meneses, Julian               JR Lowell                46.00        
172    601 Bonds, Pat                    JR Methuen               46.01        
173    596 Ahmed, Fathi                  JR Methuen               46.10        
174    469 Petersen, Connor              FR Haverhill             46.20        
175    287 Sargent, Kevin                SO Dracut                46.30        
176    475 Tsiropolus, Alex              SO Haverhill             46.45        
177    278 Fahey, John                   FR Dracut                46.50        
178    420 Ruiz, Mark                    JR Framingham            46.50        
179    624 Williams, Cai                 SO Methuen               46.66        
180   1220 Charbonneau, Robert           JR Tewksbury             46.80        
181    612 Hambleton, Patrick            JR Methuen               46.88        
182    452 Hubbard, Thomas               FR Haverhill             46.90        
183    293 Teles, Christopher            SO Dracut                47.00        
184    654 Chace, Owen                   SO Murdock               47.00        
185    904 Hunt, Travis                  FR Plymouth Nor          47.00        
186    605 Fillipon, Matt                SO Methuen               47.01        
187   1237 Pastorello, Scott             FR Tewksbury             47.10        
188    457 Lopez, Alejandro              FR Haverhill             47.20        
189    474 Thomas, Cameron               FR Haverhill             47.22        
190     38 Jhaveri, Prit                 SO Billerica             47.30        
191    448 Duchemin, David               SO Haverhill             47.42        
192   1231 Kawalski, Derek               SO Tewksbury             47.54        
193    980 Atherton, Cam                 FR Triton                48.00        
194    415 Parikh, Amir                  FR Framingham            48.00        
195    464 Norton, Zachary               FR Haverhill             48.20        
196   1233 Martel, Chris                 SR Tewksbury             48.30        
197   1241 Saunders, Evan                FR Tewksbury             48.90        
198   1244 Torres, Eric                  JR Tewksbury             48.90        
199    454 Kallery, Sam                  FR Haverhill             48.90        
200    411 Miller, Enrique               JR Framingham            49.00        
201    979 Amello, Nick                  FR Triton                49.00        
202    982 Baar, Leon                    SO Triton                49.00        
203   1004 Wood, James                   FR Triton                49.00        
204    467 Pelletier, Nick               FR Haverhill             49.30        
205    456 Le, Nguyen                    FR Haverhill             49.40        
206   1228 Hurley, Paul                  JR Tewksbury             49.60        
207    661 Harris, Justin                SO Murdock               50.00        
208    907 Lentini, Matt                 SR Plymouth Nor          50.00        
209    375 Alexander, Ben                JR Framingham            50.40        
210   1224 Froio, John                   JR Tewksbury             51.10        
211    666 Manuel, Jordan                 7 Murdock               52.00        
212   1218 Carter, Andrew                SO Tewksbury             54.70        
213    433 Williams, Mike                JR Framingham            55.00        
214   1222 Cokkinos, David               FR Tewksbury             58.20        
215   1217 Caredeo, Joshua               SO Tewksbury           1:02.70        
216    667 Murphy, John                   7 Murdock             1:05.00        
217    664 Jean, Jonathan                 7 Murdock             1:06.00        
218    662 Huff, James                    7 Murdock             1:09.00        
219    687 Justin, Banks                 JR New Bedford         1:44.10        
220    685 Hepburn, Chavanaugh           SO New Bedford              NT        
221    285 Makarewicz, Nicholas          FR Dracut                   NT        
222    276 Conlon, Daniel                FR Dracut                   NT        
223    284 Logan, Ryan                   FR Dracut                   NT        
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    837 Whitaker, Kelsey              SR Notre Dame A        1:39.55        
  2    112 Lipman, Alexia                SO Bromfield Sc        1:41.00        
  3    692 Bellerose, Meghan             JR Newton North        1:41.00        
  4    255 Forance, Kim                  SR Dracut              1:41.00        
  5    757 Toffoli, Mia                  JR Northampton         1:41.54        
  6    158 Carey, Hannah                 SR Central Cath        1:42.00        
  7     12 Mahoney, Megan                SR Billerica           1:42.60        
  8   1009 Grela, Meghan                 JR Ursuline Aca        1:44.00        
  9   1010 Griffin, Norah                SR Ursuline Aca        1:44.00        
 10    650 Tenney, Mariah                JR Murdock             1:44.42        
 11    810 King, Clara                   JR Notre Dame A        1:44.84        
 12    101 Sullivan, Jessica             SR Bridgewater-        1:45.00        
 13   1126 Berkowicz, Julia              SR Whitinsville        1:45.00        
 14    882 Borofski, Nicole              JR Plymouth Nor        1:45.00        
 15     82 Frye, Sarah                   SR Bridgewater-        1:45.00        
 16    824 O'Leary, Mollie               JR Notre Dame A        1:45.60        
 17    712 Reilly, Isabella              FR Newton North        1:46.00        
 18     19 Reardon, Kylie                SO Billerica           1:46.30        
 19    271 Shepard, Kaylee               SO Dracut              1:47.00        
 20     17 O'Neill, Erin                 JR Billerica           1:47.00        
 21    703 Maloney, Maddie               FR Newton North        1:47.00        
 22    708 Nesgos, Anna                  FR Newton North        1:47.00        
 23     73 Bunszell, Rose                SO Bridgewater-        1:47.50        
 24    174 Sullivan, Kelly               SO Central Cath        1:48.00        
 25    222 Stergiou, Nikoletta           SR Chelmsford          1:48.00        
 26      7 Hanlon, Emily                 JR Billerica           1:48.00        
 27    693 Berkowitz, Allison            SR Newton North        1:48.00        
 28    704 McCarthy-Tuohy, Miller        SR Newton North        1:48.00        
 29   1069 Nindl, Ashley                 SR Wachusett           1:48.00        
 30    789 Dachille, Mary Claire         SO Notre Dame A        1:48.52        
 31   1179 Leary, Caitlyn                FR Tewksbury           1:48.80        
 32   1169 Eatherton, Rachel             SO Tewksbury           1:48.80        
 33    924 Ricahrd, Alyssa                  Plymouth South H    1:49.00        
 34     22 Thompson, Cairo               JR Billerica           1:49.00        
 35    134 Buruca, Karina                JR Cambridge Ri        1:49.00        
 36      3 Carbone, Allison              JR Billerica           1:49.00        
 37    366 Taylor, Jessica               SO Framingham          1:49.00        
 38   1080 Frazier, Talia                SO Waltham             1:49.00        
 39    164 Gillis, Hannah                SO Central Cath        1:49.00        
 40    299 Grimes, Hayley                JR East Longmea        1:49.10        
 41    884 Bowman, Emma                  SR Plymouth Nor        1:50.00        
 42    175 Tovey, Catie                  SO Central Cath        1:50.00        
 43    439 Faircloth, Elizabeth          JR Haverhill           1:50.10        
 44    864 Knox, Katie                   SR Notre Dame A        1:50.87        
 45    573 Bradley, Courtney             SR Methuen             1:51.00        
 46    588 McAndrew, Lauren              SO Methuen             1:51.00        
 47    756 Sullivan, Joni                JR Northampton         1:51.28        
 48    595 Wehring, Emily                SO Methuen             1:52.00        
 49    711 Reid, Lizzie                  SO Newton North        1:52.00        
 50    576 Cespedes, Eladia              FR Methuen             1:52.00        
 51    159 Connolly, Theresa             SR Central Cath        1:52.00        
 52    812 Lanagan, Olivia               SO Notre Dame A        1:52.96        
 53    750 Lutz, Mariel                  FR Northampton         1:53.00        
 54    569 Alfonso, Kirstin              JR Methuen             1:53.00        
 55    479 Brengle, Emily                SO Ipswich             1:53.85        
 56     20 Rich, Kayla                   FR Billerica           1:54.00        
 57     72 Bunszell, Eva                 SR Bridgewater-        1:54.00        
 58    349 Levy, Isabelle                FR Framingham          1:54.00        
 59     98 Rettig, Carly                 JR Bridgewater-        1:54.00        
 60    442 Nauffts, Abigail              SO Haverhill           1:54.30        
 61    528 MacKinnon, Paige              JR Lowell              1:54.64        
 62    518 Crawford, Danielle            SO Lowell              1:54.65        
 63    298 Dutille, Victoria             SO East Longmea        1:54.68        
 64    365 Stefanini, Kristina           JR Framingham          1:55.00        
 65   1152 Boudreau, Olivia              SO Tewksbury           1:55.00        
 66     71 Bumpus, Emily                 FR Bridgewater-        1:55.00        
 67   1006 Bent, Sarah                   JR Ursuline Aca        1:55.00        
 68    643 Ingman, Felicia               SO Murdock             1:55.00        
 69    795 Driscoll, Catherine           SO Notre Dame A        1:55.11        
 70    959 Harrington, Rachel            SO South Hadley        1:55.24        
 71    832 Smith, Emily                  JR Notre Dame A        1:55.95        
 72    104 Walsh, Erin                   SR Bridgewater-        1:56.00        
 73    672 Bellefeuille, Melissa         JR New Bedford         1:56.10        
 74    482 Coughlan, Shey                JR Ipswich             1:56.10        
 75     78 Desrochers, Molly             FR Bridgewater-        1:57.00        
 76    814 Lengyel, Caroline             JR Notre Dame A        1:57.09        
 77    833 Steeves, Meghan               JR Notre Dame A        1:57.49        
 78    532 Raymond, Sarah                JR Lowell              1:57.50        
 79   1165 DeFrancesco, Amy              SR Tewksbury           1:58.00        
 80    362 Skinnion, Nicole              FR Framingham          1:58.00        
 81    100 Sullivan, Emma                FR Bridgewater-        1:58.00        
 82    591 Rodriguez, Ashley             SR Methuen             1:58.00        
 83    676 Dasher, Raybryana             SO New Bedford         1:58.00        
 84    963 Schwalm, Gabrielle            FR South Hadley        1:58.24        
 85    964 Slyzs, Olivia                 FR South Hadley        1:58.24        
 86    300 Mazza, Lexi                   SR East Longmea        1:58.45        
 87   1048 Jones, Kerri                  SO Uxbridge            1:58.60        
 88    301 Nault, Danielle               SO East Longmea        1:58.70        
 89   1183 McCabe, Rachael               SO Tewksbury           1:58.80        
 90    347 Kuczmiec, Amanda              JR Framingham          1:59.00        
 91    519 Cremin, Katie                 SO Lowell              1:59.59        
 92    783 Brennan, Sarah                SR Notre Dame A        1:59.93        
 93   1149 Berglund, Carina              FR Tewksbury           2:00.00        
 94    887 Gordon, Allison               FR Plymouth Nor        2:00.00        
 95   1150 Blair, Bridgette              SO Tewksbury           2:00.00        
 96    492 Todaro, Angelina              SR Ipswich             2:00.00        
 97    176 Veilleux, Katherine           FR Central Cath        2:00.00        
 98    214 Lapierre, Brenda              SO Chelmsford          2:00.00        
 99    335 Chancey, Heather              SO Framingham          2:00.00        
100     96 Porter, Alicia                FR Bridgewater-        2:00.00        
101   1166 Dick, Christina               SR Tewksbury           2:00.00        
102     67 Beneski, Renee                JR Bridgewater-        2:00.16        
103    294 Bernard, Chelsea              SO East Longmea        2:00.40        
104    863 Knox, Emily                   SO Notre Dame A        2:00.68        
105    826 Pixler, Grace                 SO Notre Dame A        2:01.02        
106   1185 McGouldrick, Sam              JR Tewksbury           2:01.50        
107    217 Piper, Kim                    JR Chelmsford          2:02.00        
108    332 Albee, Samantha               SO Framingham          2:02.00        
109     97 Porter, Kayla                 FR Bridgewater-        2:02.00        
110   1156 Burgoyne, Madeline            FR Tewksbury           2:02.20        
111    816 Love, Olivia                  JR Notre Dame A        2:02.22        
112   1020 Wright, Merissa               SO Ursuline Aca        2:02.38        
113    311 Cobb, Caroline                FR Falmouth            2:02.50        
114    534 Santorelli, Christina         SR Lowell              2:02.70        
115    342 Golden, Shauna                SO Framingham          2:03.00        
116    356 Olivares, Betsy               JR Framingham          2:04.00        
117     99 Sturtevant, Samantha          FR Bridgewater-        2:04.00        
118    310 Bello, Sofia                  SO Falmouth            2:04.55        
119    953 Conti, Deanna                 FR South Hadley        2:05.00        
120    219 Regan, Kayla                  JR Chelmsford          2:05.00        
121    489 Robishaw, Brooke              FR Ipswich             2:05.00        
122   1173 Graffeo, Courtney             SO Tewksbury           2:05.00        
123    533 Reis, Caroline                JR Lowell              2:05.00        
124    958 Guertin, Taylor               FR South Hadley        2:05.00        
125    876 Ryan, Cierra                  FR Notre Dame A        2:05.00        
126    952 Banas, Aryn                   FR South Hadley        2:05.00        
127    521 Graham, Kristina              JR Lowell              2:05.01        
128   1008 Fantozzi, Maria               JR Ursuline Aca        2:05.10        
129   1129 Epplett, Angie                 8 Whitinsville        2:05.40        
130    304 Stone, Julia                  FR East Longmea        2:05.91        
131    788 Coyne, Mary                   FR Notre Dame A        2:06.01        
132   1158 Canavan, Grace                FR Tewksbury           2:06.30        
133   1049 King, Cailee                   8 Uxbridge            2:06.50        
134    792 Dole, Amanda                  SO Notre Dame A        2:06.60        
135   1148 Barinelli, Eva                FR Tewksbury           2:06.60        
136    827 Prendeville, Anna             SR Notre Dame A        2:07.54        
137    305 Thibodeau, Megan              SO East Longmea        2:07.64        
138    829 Romero, Maggie                SR Notre Dame A        2:08.14        
139    309 Williams, Bianca              SO East Longmea        2:08.61        
140    860 Harvey, Gillian               SO Notre Dame A        2:09.00        
141     69 Bradford, Colleen             JR Bridgewater-        2:10.00        
142    524 Karabatsos, Hannah            SO Lowell              2:10.00        
143    525 Leahy, Delane                 FR Lowell              2:10.00        
144    513 Bazemore, Elaine              FR Lowell              2:10.00        
145      5 Gately, Sarah                 FR Billerica           2:10.00        
146    855 Dooley, Stephanie             SO Notre Dame A        2:10.00        
147   1052 Rousseau, Marissa             SO Uxbridge            2:10.90        
148    879 Sullivan, Mary                FR Notre Dame A        2:12.00        
149    856 Duffy, Maya Jade              SO Notre Dame A        2:12.90        
150    784 Cahill, Kathleen              JR Notre Dame A        2:13.71        
151    527 Mackinnon, Hannah             FR Lowell              2:14.38        
152   1050 Koehne, Jessica               SR Uxbridge            2:14.50        
153    862 Joyce, Rachel                 FR Notre Dame A        2:15.00        
154    954 Cote, Cassie                  FR South Hadley        2:15.00        
155    857 Eisenmann, Georgia            SO Notre Dame A        2:15.00        
156    955 Englaish, Samantha            JR South Hadley        2:15.00        
157    868 McNamara, Elizabeth           SR Notre Dame A        2:17.78        
158    874 Russell, Claire               FR Notre Dame A        2:18.00        
159    834 Varney, Sarah                 JR Notre Dame A        2:18.83        
160    637 Allain, Kristina              JR Murdock             2:20.00        
161   1182 Maiuri, Ashley                FR Tewksbury           2:20.20        
162   1190 Pastorello, Ann               JR Tewksbury           2:25.00        
163   1178 Kuegler, Hannah               SR Tewksbury           2:30.00        
164   1206 Sutherland, Emma              FR Tewksbury           2:45.50        
165    846 Buckley, Allison              JR Notre Dame A             NT        
166   1098 Stewart, Skyler               JR Waltham                  NT        
167    840 Abdien, Athena                FR Notre Dame A             NT        
168    838 Woodbury, Samantha            JR Notre Dame A             NT        
169    849 Capalbo, Danni                SO Notre Dame A             NT        
170    786 Conte, Julia                  SO Notre Dame A             NT        
171    108 Harrington, Brenna            FR Bromfield Sc             NT        
172    117 Toll, Kate                     8 Bromfield Sc             NT        
173    115 Rowatt, Kate                  JR Bromfield Sc             NT        
174    110 Hodgkins, Bhavani             JR Bromfield Sc             NT        
175    634 Lydon, Megan                  SO Mount Alvern             NT        
176    800 Fitzgerald, Kerriann          SR Notre Dame A             NT        
177    633 Galvin, Bridget               JR Mount Alvern             NT        
178    818 MacIsaac, Elizabeth           JR Notre Dame A             NT        
179   1072 Autic, Mina                   FR Waltham                  NT        
180    805 Hanlon, Brynna                SR Notre Dame A             NT        
181   1088 Masciovecchio, Gina           SO Waltham                  NT        
182    782 Bocuhard, Logan               SO Notre Dame A             NT        
183   1083 Kelleher, Michelle            SR Waltham                  NT        
184    819 McCormack, Caroline           FR Notre Dame A             NT        
185   1084 Kimker, Alexa                 JR Waltham                  NT        
186    883 Botto, Angela                 FR Plymouth Nor             NT        
187   1081 Herosian, Julia               JR Waltham                  NT        
188   1075 Brophy, Kaitlyn               SO Waltham                  NT        
189   1093 Nguyen, Annie                 FR Waltham                  NT        
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    185 Fenlon, Matt                  SR Central Cath        1:26.70        
  2    620 Lilja, Stephen                SR Methuen             1:26.79        
  3    941 Greenfield, JD                JR Reading             1:26.83        
  4    397 Groleau, Ben                  SR Framingham          1:27.00        
  5    177 Ayres, Andrew                 JR Central Cath        1:27.50        
  6    197 O'Connell, Danny              JR Central Cath        1:27.50        
  7   1141 Rodger, Thomas                SR Whitinsville        1:27.60        
  8    777 Sullivan, Alexander           SR Northampton         1:27.96        
  9    948 Swaebe, Dylan                 JR Reading             1:28.54        
 10    951 Weinreb, Ben                  SR Reading             1:28.60        
 11    196 Murphy, Sean                  SR Central Cath        1:28.65        
 12     26 Arsenault, Scott              JR Billerica           1:28.70        
 13    950 Tucker, William               SR Reading             1:28.76        
 14     54 keane, billy                  SO Braintree           1:29.00        
 15    421 Serugo, Lawrence              SR Framingham          1:29.00        
 16    549 Fitzgerald, Ryan              JR Lowell              1:29.00        
 17    602 Clark, Conor                  SR Methuen             1:29.50        
 18    182 Deluca, David                 JR Central Cath        1:29.50        
 19    125 Kronauer, Nickolas            SR Bromfield Sc        1:29.63        
 20    733 Potochnik, Cary               SR Newton South        1:29.80        
 21    734 Remy, Brooks                  SR Newton South        1:29.80        
 22    919 Woolson, Riley                JR Plymouth Nor        1:30.00        
 23    290 Schwartz, Ryan                SR Dracut              1:30.00        
 24    899 Bambrick, Mike                SO Plymouth Nor        1:30.00        
 25    931 Thissell, Cam                    Plymouth South H    1:30.00        
 26    283 Litteral, Kyle                JR Dracut              1:30.00        
 27   1119 Moretti, Evan                 SR Wareham             1:30.00        
 28     60 Mikami, Kaleb                 SR Braintree           1:30.10        
 29    942 Kwan, Tim                     SO Reading             1:30.34        
 30    652 Blouin, Kyle                  JR Murdock             1:30.38        
 31    232 Imperillo, Nick               SR Chelmsford          1:31.00        
 32   1242 Souza, Nicholas               JR Tewksbury           1:31.20        
 33    934 Amico, Brenden                JR Reading             1:31.50        
 34    451 Goehring, Trevor              JR Haverhill           1:31.60        
 35    776 Shulman-Reed, Ben             SR Northampton         1:31.62        
 36    606 Gangi, Josh                   SR Methuen             1:31.90        
 37    459 Mahan, Michael                SR Haverhill           1:32.00        
 38    227 Bottomley, Alex               JR Chelmsford          1:32.00        
 39    775 Sheldon, Avi                  SR Northampton         1:32.00        
 40    552 Guilmette, Erik               SO Lowell              1:32.00        
 41    717 Bridi, Georges                SR Newton South        1:32.00        
 42    938 Cozzi, Ray                    SO Reading             1:32.40        
 43    186 Fleury, Adrien                JR Central Cath        1:32.50        
 44     39 Knickle, Brendan              JR Billerica           1:33.40        
 45    126 Malloy, Paul                  SO Bromfield Sc        1:33.79        
 46    244 Pindara, Zach                 SR Chelmsford          1:34.00        
 47    325 Moore, Ricky                  SR Falmouth            1:34.02        
 48    458 Lopez, Juan                   SO Haverhill           1:34.30        
 49     31 Coates, Nick                  SO Billerica           1:34.60        
 50   1138 Kuik, Max                     JR Whitinsville        1:34.80        
 51   1057 Lamanuzzi, Johnny             JR Uxbridge            1:35.00        
 52   1122 Sanderson, Ryan               SR Wareham             1:35.00        
 53    760 Axelrod-Adams, Neal           SR Northampton         1:35.00        
 54    412 Montouri, Matt                SR Framingham          1:35.00        
 55    724 Haas, Sam                     SO Newton South        1:35.00        
 56     35 Garmon, Peter                 FR Billerica           1:35.50        
 57    463 McGlashen, Ryan               FR Haverhill           1:36.20        
 58    762 Gilson, Aidan                 FR Northampton         1:37.00        
 59    971 LaRoche, Tim                  SR South Hadley        1:37.24        
 60    609 Gosselin, Geoff               JR Methuen             1:37.50        
 61    131 Toll, Ellis                   SR Bromfield Sc        1:37.64        
 62    992 Hunt, Dmitri                  JR Triton              1:38.00        
 63     50 ferris, mike                  JR Braintree           1:38.00        
 64    737 Stricker, Keegan              SR Newton South        1:38.20        
 65    187 Fleury, Paul                  FR Central Cath        1:38.50        
 66    468 Penney, Evan                  SO Haverhill           1:38.50        
 67    150 Henry, Donovan                SR Catholic Mem        1:38.50        
 68    147 delucca, ed                   JR Catholic Mem        1:38.50        
 69   1234 Martel, Timothy               SO Tewksbury           1:38.60        
 70     49 Connolly, James               SR Braintree           1:38.69        
 71    720 Costello, Michael             SO Newton South        1:38.90        
 72    735 Shapiro, Luke                 FR Newton South        1:39.00        
 73    968 Hanrahan, Ian                 JR South Hadley        1:39.00        
 74    731 Moisescu, Victor              SR Newton South        1:39.00        
 75   1001 Stevens, Austin               SO Triton              1:39.00        
 76    993 Loughlin, Cam                 SR Triton              1:39.06        
 77    739 Zhang, Eric                   JR Newton South        1:39.20        
 78    658 Fournier, Daniel              SO Murdock             1:39.52        
 79     59 Matheson, Ryan                JR Braintree           1:40.00        
 80    511 Whooley, Connor               JR Ipswich             1:40.00        
 81    565 Ponce, Christian              SO Lowell              1:40.00        
 82    981 Auwerda, Sam                  JR Triton              1:40.00        
 83    983 Colbert, Tyler                SR Triton              1:40.00        
 84   1003 Tzitzon, Dalton               JR Triton              1:40.00        
 85    723 Golan, Tal                    SO Newton South        1:40.20        
 86    719 Cohen, Omri                   SO Newton South        1:40.50        
 87    768 Logue, Robert                 JR Northampton         1:40.71        
 88    505 McCormack, Christopher        JR Ipswich             1:41.00        
 89    400 Hanley, TJ                    JR Framingham          1:41.00        
 90    153 Rogantino, Andy               SR Catholic Mem        1:41.40        
 91    402 Joslin, Elias                 SO Framingham          1:42.00        
 92   1216 Boyages, Christopher          SR Tewksbury           1:42.00        
 93    416 Peschke, Nick                 SO Framingham          1:42.00        
 94    567 Saba-Farmer, Samuel           FR Lowell              1:42.20        
 95    683 Eries, Matthew                FR New Bedford         1:42.60        
 96    568 So, Siriwath                  SR Lowell              1:42.80        
 97    380 Blake, Rob                    SO Framingham          1:43.00        
 98    289 Schwartz, Brandon             JR Dracut              1:43.00        
 99    322 Hamel, Dave                   JR Falmouth            1:43.42        
100    766 Jacob, Lukin                  SO Northampton         1:44.00        
101    976 Rainaud, Jeff                 JR South Hadley        1:44.24        
102    154 scannell, emmitt              SO Catholic Mem        1:44.50        
103     43 Schroth, Ulrich               JR Billerica           1:44.60        
104    318 Child, Sam                    FR Falmouth            1:44.63        
105    319 Dawson, Chris                 SR Falmouth            1:44.85        
106   1226 Hery, Blake                   SO Tewksbury           1:45.00        
107    398 Groleau, Brad                 JR Framingham          1:45.00        
108    999 Schwarz, Mark                 SR Triton              1:45.00        
109    130 Sullebarger, Will             JR Bromfield Sc        1:45.00        
110     56 Kennedy, Joe                  JR Braintree           1:45.00        
111     25 Alves, Steve                  SR Billerica           1:45.20        
112    970 Kerkhoff, Alex                SR South Hadley        1:45.24        
113    978 Thibault, Matt                JR South Hadley        1:45.97        
114    425 Su, Eric                      SR Framingham          1:46.00        
115    394 Forero, Brian                 JR Framingham          1:46.00        
116    685 Hepburn, Chavanaugh           SO New Bedford         1:46.20        
117    684 Gomes, Ni'el                  JR New Bedford         1:46.50        
118    414 Moriarty, Griffin             JR Framingham          1:47.00        
119    381 Bogue, Tom                    SO Framingham          1:47.00        
120    328 Rockwood, Nate                FR Falmouth            1:47.00        
121    324 Koontz, Neil                  FR Falmouth            1:48.05        
122    128 Stecyk, Cole                   7 Bromfield Sc        1:48.70        
123    557 Maia, Zachary                 FR Lowell              1:49.00        
124    984 Collins, Drew                 JR Triton              1:50.00        
125    281 King, Devin                   JR Dracut              1:50.00        
126    449 Faucher, Devin                FR Haverhill           1:50.00        
127    383 Burke, Tristan                FR Framingham          1:51.00        
128    282 King, Tyler                   JR Dracut              1:55.00        
129    994 Marcolini, Niko               SO Triton              1:55.00        
130    376 Apostol, Owen                 FR Framingham          1:55.00        
131    670 Robichaud, Max                 7 Murdock             1:55.00        
132    429 Vonachen, Mitch               FR Framingham          1:55.00        
133    382 Burke, Graeme                 JR Framingham          1:55.86        
134     65 Volpe, Jon                    JR Braintree           1:56.47        
135    379 Bhullar, Diljit               SO Framingham          1:57.00        
136    384 Chamberlain, Dan              JR Framingham          1:57.00        
137   1134 Baker, Andrew                  8 Whitinsville        1:58.00        
138    395 Gatlin, Jamie                 FR Framingham          1:58.00        
139    408 Mancall, Ben                  SO Framingham          1:58.00        
140   1136 Casey, Peter                   7 Whitinsville        1:58.00        
141    655 Emerson, Alex                 SO Murdock             2:00.56        
142    320 Erdman, Griffin               FR Falmouth            2:01.63        
143    422 Shapiro, Bryan                SR Framingham          2:03.00        
144    659 Galat, Matthew                 7 Murdock             2:05.00        
145    663 Ingman, Steve                  6 Murdock             2:05.50        
146    909 Martel, Bryan                 FR Plymouth Nor             NT        
147    901 Bowen, Josh                   SO Plymouth Nor             NT        
148    911 McRae, Leo                    FR Plymouth Nor             NT        
149    913 Nate, Shannon                 FR Plymouth Nor             NT        
150    915 Oreilly, Zach                 SO Plymouth Nor             NT        
151    910 McNeeley, Kevin               JR Plymouth Nor             NT        
152    902 Breen, Conor                  FR Plymouth Nor             NT        
153    906 Josh, Schena                  FR Plymouth Nor             NT        
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    714 Wong, Kayla                   SR Newton North       17-00.00        
  2    308 Weithofer, Julia              JR East Longmea       16-09.50        
  3   1064 Collins, Amy                  JR Wachusett          16-06.00        
  4    825 Owen, Shauna                  JR Notre Dame A       16-00.25        
  5    303 Rybacki, Erin                 SR East Longmea       15-06.25        
  6   1100 Williams, Emily               SR Waltham            15-06.00        
  7    163 Gagnon, Brianna               JR Central Cath       15-05.00        
  8   1070 Williamson, Laura             SR Wachusett          15-04.00        
  9    891 O'Donnell, Claire             JR Plymouth Nor       15-04.00        
 10   1069 Nindl, Ashley                 SR Wachusett          15-03.00        
 11     13 Mulkerin, Katie               SO Billerica          15-00.00        
 12    921 Messina, Aly                     Plymouth South H   15-00.00        
 13    701 Larkin, Maeve                 JR Newton North       15-00.00        
 14    925 Richard, Lauren                  Plymouth South H   15-00.00        
 15    753 Pascucci, Adrienne            JR Northampton        14-11.75        
 16    166 Kent, Leanne                  SR Central Cath       14-10.00        
 17    248 Brooks, Katie                 JR Dracut             14-09.25        
 18   1063 Blakeney, Casey               SR Wachusett          14-08.00        
 19    897 Willis, Chelsea               SO Plymouth Nor       14-07.00        
 20    307 Weithofer, Gabriella          SO East Longmea       14-07.00        
 21    742 Dibrindisi, Alexandra         FR Northampton        14-06.25        
 22   1015 Piccolo, Amy                  FR Ursuline Aca       14-06.00        
 23   1047 Cahill, Emily                 JR Uxbridge           14-06.00        
 24    675 Bucknell, Samantha            SR New Bedford        14-06.00        
 25     68 Berube, Jess                  SO Bridgewater-       14-06.00        
 26   1068 Fitzgerald, Colleen           SO Wachusett          14-06.00        
 27    872 Perreault, Liza               JR Notre Dame A       14-04.00        
 28    172 Poulin, Alexa                 JR Central Cath       14-03.50        
 29    168 Mackey, Melissa               JR Central Cath       14-03.00        
 30    156 Alaimo, Hope                  JR Central Cath       14-03.00        
 31    436 Billings, Melissa             SR Haverhill          14-02.00        
 32    314 Galati, Maria                 JR Falmouth           14-02.00        
 33    682 Souza, Taylor                 SO New Bedford        14-00.00        
 34    162 Equi, Katie                   SO Central Cath       14-00.00        
 35   1163 Cronin, Kaylie                SR Tewksbury          14-00.00        
 36   1051 Lopes, Debora                 JR Uxbridge           14-00.00        
 37    170 Marks, Ashleigh               SR Central Cath       14-00.00        
 38    269 Ramirez, Shannon              SO Dracut             13-11.50        
 39      1 Banks, Victoria               JR Billerica          13-10.00        
 40    295 Brennan, Vivian               SO East Longmea       13-09.25        
 41    881 Witt, Julia                   SO Notre Dame A       13-09.00        
 42    852 Curley, Julia                 FR Notre Dame A       13-09.00        
 43    169 Marks, Alexandra              SO Central Cath       13-08.00        
 44    167 Lawlor, Kiera                 FR Central Cath       13-08.00        
 45    165 Hernandez, Julia              SO Central Cath       13-08.00        
 46    650 Tenney, Mariah                JR Murdock            13-08.00        
 47    315 Josephs, Lily                 SO Falmouth           13-07.25        
 48     66 Barnett, Sarah                JR Bridgewater-       13-06.00        
 49   1213 Zurawski, Alyssa              FR Tewksbury          13-06.00        
 50   1128 Epplett, Abby                 SO Whitinsville       13-05.00        
 51   1196 Russell, Cassidy              SO Tewksbury          13-05.00        
 52   1011 Joseph, Elizabeth             FR Ursuline Aca       13-04.50        
 53   1187 Morrissey, Erin               SO Tewksbury          13-03.00        
 54     73 Bunszell, Rose                SO Bridgewater-       13-03.00        
 55     21 Sanderson, Katelyn            JR Billerica          13-02.00        
 56    296 Brewer, Danielle              JR East Longmea       13-01.00        
 57      2 Barbas, Caitlin               SR Billerica          13-01.00        
 58     16 Norman, Elizabeth             SR Billerica          13-00.00        
 59   1195 Quigley, Kelly                SO Tewksbury          13-00.00        
 60    302 Paulides, Emma                SO East Longmea       13-00.00        
 61    638 Amenta, Abby                  SO Murdock            13-00.00        
 62    118 Turnbull, Caroline            JR Bromfield Sc       12-11.00        
 63    361 Seales, Tessa                 SR Framingham         12-11.00        
 64    343 Griffin, Flora                SO Framingham         12-10.00        
 65    640 Durgin, Rachel                SO Murdock            12-10.00        
 66    627 Astidillo, Victoria           JR Mount Alvern       12-08.50        
 67    961 Kelleher, Hannah              SO South Hadley       12-08.00        
 68    369 Walcott, Nicole               JR Framingham         12-07.00        
 69    331 Aka, Emmanuella               SO Framingham         12-06.00        
 70     78 Desrochers, Molly             FR Bridgewater-       12-06.00        
 71    306 Varney, Rebecca               SO East Longmea       12-06.00        
 72    952 Banas, Aryn                   FR South Hadley       12-06.00        
 73   1181 Maciel, Marissa               FR Tewksbury          12-06.00        
 74    965 Spring, Hannah                SR South Hadley       12-06.00        
 75    317 Sciarillo, Victoria           JR Falmouth           12-05.25        
 76    642 Galat, Marissa                 8 Murdock            12-05.00        
 77    371 Wright, Michaela              SO Framingham         12-03.00        
 78    335 Chancey, Heather              SO Framingham         12-02.00        
 79   1105 Cummings, Emily               SO Wareham            12-00.00        
 80    297 Champigny, Lauren             FR East Longmea       12-00.00        
 81    966 Werenski, Hope                SO South Hadley       12-00.00        
 82   1147 Amedee, Jess                  SO Tewksbury          12-00.00        
 83   1157 Callahan, Ashley              SO Tewksbury          12-00.00        
 84    960 Hoschtetler, Caitlin          SO South Hadley       12-00.00        
 85     86 Kelley, Carolan               FR Bridgewater-       12-00.00        
 86    355 Nielsen, Leandra              SO Framingham         12-00.00        
 87    337 Cohen, Kimberly               SO Framingham         11-11.00        
 88    336 Cohen, Katherine              FR Framingham         11-10.00        
 89    372 Wynn, Kirsten                 JR Framingham         11-10.00        
 90    349 Levy, Isabelle                FR Framingham         11-09.00        
 91    329 Adams, Kimberly               JR Framingham         11-08.00        
 92    350 Lopez, Stephanie              SO Framingham         11-08.00        
 93    359 Point DU Jour, Tashima        JR Framingham         11-07.00        
 94    358 Point DU Jour, Kaisha         JR Framingham         11-05.00        
 95    364 Stearns, Anna                 FR Framingham         11-05.00        
 96    368 Vonachen, Caroline            JR Framingham         11-04.00        
 97    334 Bhullar, Parmeet              SR Framingham         11-03.00        
 98    373 Zapata, Christy               SO Framingham         11-02.00        
 99    957 Godfrey, Meghan               FR South Hadley       11-00.00        
100     87 Kennedy, Jilliann             FR Bridgewater-       11-00.00        
101    102 Tierney, Danielle             FR Bridgewater-       11-00.00        
102    956 Gallagher, Ashley             FR South Hadley       11-00.00        
103    858 Falkowski, Sammi              FR Notre Dame A             ND        
104    851 Cumani, Jona                  SO Notre Dame A             ND        
105    113 Rasania, Vishwa               JR Bromfield Sc             ND        
106    631 Cronin, Kelli                  8 Mount Alvern             ND        
107    820 Merzeus Clark, Jenna          SR Notre Dame A             ND        
108    803 Galvin, Ashley                FR Notre Dame A             ND        
109   1091 Murphy, Laura                 FR Waltham                  ND        
110   1092 Murray, Ashieigh              FR Waltham                  ND        
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    143 Guzman, Rafael                JR Cambridge Ri       21-05.00        
  2    275 Bogacz, Zach                  SR Dracut             20-09.50        
  3    930 Solis, Grant                     Plymouth South H   20-06.00        
  4    148 Dermant, David                SR Catholic Mem       20-02.00        
  5    900 Boris, Connor                 SR Plymouth Nor       20-02.00        
  6    142 Barnes, Darren                SR Cambridge Ri       19-10.00        
  7    943 Maney, Ryan                   JR Reading            19-10.00        
  8    989 Franson, Peder                SR Triton             19-09.00        
  9    939 Federico, Robert              JR Reading            19-08.00        
 10    192 Kfoury, Dan                   SR Central Cath       19-06.00        
 11    185 Fenlon, Matt                  SR Central Cath       19-05.75        
 12     40 Livingston, Denzel            SR Billerica          19-05.00        
 13    935 Barros, Jared                 JR Reading            19-03.00        
 14   1145 Thibodeau, Aksel              SR Whitinsville       19-03.00        
 15    204 Zannini, Jeremy               JR Central Cath       19-00.00        
 16    145 Turnbull-Pugh, Kwame          SR Cambridge Ri       19-00.00        
 17    201 Terranova, Anthony            JR Central Cath       19-00.00        
 18   1000 Stelline, Jake                SR Triton             19-00.00        
 19    738 Wong, Christopher             SR Newton South       19-00.00        
 20    181 Dehullu, Alex                 JR Central Cath       19-00.00        
 21    945 McGlatherly, Mike             SR Reading            18-09.00        
 22    775 Sheldon, Avi                  SR Northampton        18-08.25        
 23    141 Anosikie, Muna                SO Cambridge Ri       18-08.00        
 24    503 Lawlor, Ryan                  SR Ipswich            18-07.00        
 25    933 Altobello, Greg               SR Reading            18-06.50        
 26    450 Garvey, Patrick               SR Haverhill          18-06.00        
 27    472 Sasso-Flannagan, Philip       JR Haverhill          18-06.00        
 28    465 O'Neil, Nick                  JR Haverhill          18-06.00        
 29    932 Thompson, Nate                   Plymouth South H   18-06.00        
 30    944 McCarthy, Connor              SR Reading            18-06.00        
 31    541 Consolo, Anthony              JR Lowell             18-06.00        
 32    616 Kabuthia, Collins             SO Methuen            18-06.00        
 33    460 Mahan, Tom                    JR Haverhill          18-04.00        
 34     44 Shannon, Matthew              SR Billerica          18-04.00        
 35    124 Foster, Roniel                JR Bromfield Sc       18-03.00        
 36    549 Fitzgerald, Ryan              JR Lowell             18-03.00        
 37    651 Arsenault, Travis             SR Murdock            18-03.00        
 38     53 Jordan, Drew                  SR Braintree          18-02.00        
 39     47 Carson, Chris                 SO Braintree          18-02.00        
 40    926 Cook, Sam                        Plymouth South H   18-01.00        
 41    508 Remy, Nick                    SR Ipswich            18-00.00        
 42    501 Fay, Robert                   JR Ipswich            18-00.00        
 43   1239 Rosado, Dominic               SO Tewksbury          18-00.00        
 44   1120 Mpofu, Arthur                 SO Wareham            18-00.00        
 45    558 Mansaray, Musa                SO Lowell             17-11.00        
 46    288 Saycocie, Sidney              SR Dracut             17-10.00        
 47    973 O'Connor, Sean                JR South Hadley       17-10.00        
 48    198 Panaro, Jon                   FR Central Cath       17-06.00        
 49    502 Jean-Charles, Alexander       SO Ipswich            17-06.00        
 50    506 McCuish, Dan                  SR Ipswich            17-06.00        
 51    199 Santos, Bryce                 FR Central Cath       17-06.00        
 52     52 huynh, alex                   SO Braintree          17-06.00        
 53    716 Bavly, Ben                    FR Newton South       17-05.00        
 54    728 Lee, Yougi                    JR Newton South       17-05.00        
 55    726 Jamir, Salong                 FR Newton South       17-05.00        
 56    399 Halberstadt, Luke             SO Framingham         17-05.00        
 57    405 Lee, Nick                     JR Framingham         17-04.00        
 58    426 Torres, Tiago                 FR Framingham         17-04.00        
 59    424 Ssentago, Emmanuel            JR Framingham         17-04.00        
 60    419 Roschen, Andrew               JR Framingham         17-04.00        
 61    690 Roselus, Kemar                SO New Bedford        17-03.50        
 62    431 Wang, Ray                     SR Framingham         17-03.00        
 63   1223 Felix, Roy                    JR Tewksbury          17-02.25        
 64    412 Montouri, Matt                SR Framingham         17-02.00        
 65    561 Mason, Ndeiiva                SO Lowell             17-02.00        
 66    772 Rayton, Willis                SR Northampton        17-01.00        
 67    546 Deassis, Matheus              SO Lowell             17-01.00        
 68   1235 Matovu, Edward                SO Tewksbury          17-00.00        
 69    400 Hanley, TJ                    JR Framingham         17-00.00        
 70    387 Cronin, Matt                  JR Framingham         17-00.00        
 71    401 Igoe, Joe                     JR Framingham         17-00.00        
 72   1001 Stevens, Austin               SO Triton             17-00.00        
 73    657 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam         SR Murdock            17-00.00        
 74   1240 Sarraf, Khalil                SO Tewksbury          17-00.00        
 75   1225 Hartnett, Ryan                JR Tewksbury          17-00.00        
 76    544 Cullen, Shyheim               FR Lowell             17-00.00        
 77    778 Wright, Jeremy                JR Northampton        16-11.50        
 78    566 Riley, Brock                  SO Lowell             16-11.00        
 79    660 Harris, Jordan                SR Murdock            16-08.00        
 80    691 Trench, Luis                  SO New Bedford        16-06.75        
 81     36 Guerrier, Christian           JR Billerica          16-06.00        
 82    968 Hanrahan, Ian                 JR South Hadley       16-06.00        
 83    969 Heady, Brian                  JR South Hadley       16-06.00        
 84    562 Meneses, Julian               JR Lowell             16-02.00        
 85   1117 Harrison, Stephen             SR Wareham            16-00.00        
 86    967 Cassidy, Connor               FR South Hadley       15-06.00        
 87    652 Blouin, Kyle                  JR Murdock            15-03.00        
 88    326 Pena, Robert                  SO Falmouth           14-05.00        
 89    327 Perito, Nick                  FR Falmouth           13-09.25        
 90    292 Tamayo, Kevin                 JR Dracut                   ND        
 91    279 Gooden, Douglas               FR Dracut                   ND        
 92    277 Corbin, Jesse                 FR Dracut                   ND        
 93    291 Staub, Nick                   SR Dracut                   ND        
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              1:50.00        
     1) 828 Reilly, Amanda SO           2) 825 Owen, Shauna JR            
     3) 839 Zaccheo, Allison SO         4) 790 DiMare, Isabella FR        
  2  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:51.08        
     1) 166 Kent, Leanne SR             2) 172 Poulin, Alexa JR           
     3) 168 Mackey, Melissa JR          4) 170 Marks, Ashleigh SR         
  3  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             1:51.20        
     1) 95 Phieffer, Katie JR           2) 68 Berube, Jess SO             
     3) 80 Esposito, Mikaela SR         4) 66 Barnett, Sarah JR           
     5) 82 Frye, Sarah SR               6) 88 Kenney, Meaghan SO          
  4  Notre Dame Academy  'B'                              1:52.00        
     1) 780 Balcom, Alexandra SO        2) 806 Henry, Marypat SR          
     3) 809 Kenyon, Gabby SO            4) 817 MacAfee, Keely FR          
  5  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:52.50        
     1) 1065 Cook, Jasmine SR           2) 1070 Williamson, Laura SR      
     3) 1066 Dowd, Ashlyn JR            4) 1064 Collins, Amy JR           
     5) 1063 Blakeney, Casey SR         6) 1067 Dowd, Meaghan SR          
  6  Newton North  'A'                                    1:52.50        
     1) 714 Wong, Kayla SR              2) 695 Brown, Steph SR            
     3) 707 Nadeau, Madison JR          4) 708 Nesgos, Anna FR            
     5) 703 Maloney, Maddie FR          6) 694 Bernstein, Julia JR        
  7  Waltham  'A'                                         1:53.00        
     1) 1100 Williams, Emily SR         2) 1074 Baras, Maria JR           
     3) 1079 Frazier, Daneille SR       4) 1073 Avdagic, Azera SR         
     5) 1090 Meahl, Katherine FR        6)                                
  8  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 1:54.00        
     1) 302 Paulides, Emma SO           2) 303 Rybacki, Erin SR           
     3) 307 Weithofer, Gabriella SO     4) 308 Weithofer, Julia JR        
     5) 296 Brewer, Danielle JR         6) 306 Varney, Rebecca SO         
  9  Wareham  'A'                                         1:54.00        
     1) 1104 Bourgeois, Stephanie SR    2) 1102 Anderson, Chelsea JR      
     3) 1107 DiGiantomaso, Tara SR      4) 1101 Alley, Aliyah JR          
 10  Dracut  'A'                                          1:54.00        
     1) 265 Mailliaros, Zoe JR          2) 253 Enger, Brianna FR          
     3) 274 Taylor, Tori SR             4) 272 Silva, Brittany SR         
     5) 248 Brooks, Katie JR            6) 266 Mukami, Tracy FR           
 11  Bromfield School  'A'                                1:54.85        
     1) 107 Grant, Emma 8               2) 106 Foster, Reiny SO           
     3) 113 Rasania, Vishwa JR          4) 111 Johnson, Alyssa JR         
     5) 116 Russell, Casey FR           6) 119 Turnbull, Grace 7          
 12  Methuen  'A'                                         1:55.00        
     1) 592 Scarelli, Casey SR          2) 570 Allard, Charlotta SR       
     3) 572 Bodenrader, Ashley JR       4) 589 Melvin, Rebecca SR         
 13  Northampton  'A'                                     1:55.00        
     1) 749 Loomis, Sage SO             2) 752 Montgomery, Amber FR       
     3) 758 Tompkins, Leah JR           4) 748 Lamond, Catherine SO       
     5) 743 Flynn, Jackie SO            6) 747 Krumpholz, Samantha SO     
 14  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:55.00        
     1) 216 McNamara, Meghan SR         2) 213 LaHaise, Kristen JR        
     3) 210 Fletcher, Lydia JR          4) 206 Cardonne, Amanda SR        
     5) 209 Degloria, Alison SO         6)                                
 15  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:57.00        
     1) 897 Willis, Chelsea SO          2) 896 Whalen, Lilly SO           
     3) 894 Shores, Maddie SO           4) 891 O'Donnell, Claire JR       
 16  Bridgewater-Raynham  'B'                             1:59.00        
     1) 103 Valanzola, Lexi FR          2) 88 Kenney, Meaghan SO          
     3) 76 Cavallaro, Jessica SO        4) 94 Page, Molly FR              
     5) 85 Hogan, Brittany FR           6) 70 Breslin, Shaelyn FR         
 17  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:59.00        
     1) 484 Henderson, Marley FR        2) 488 Robinson, Kaitlyn FR       
     3) 487 Marsh, Maggie FR            4) 493 Vasiliades, Natasha FR     
     5) 485 Loeb, Allie SR              6)                                
 18  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                2:00.00        
     1) 1007 Doran, Christina JR        2) 1011 Joseph, Elizabeth FR      
     3) 1019 Worral, Jessica FR         4) 1012 Kahler, Abby JR           
 19  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    2:00.00        
     1) 852 Curley, Julia FR            2) 881 Witt, Julia SO             
     3) 872 Perreault, Liza JR          4) 850 Clark, Jane SO             
     5) 842 Aube, Michelle SO           6) 867 Martin, Olivia SO          
 20  Wareham  'B'                                         2:00.00        
     1) 1112 Peterson, Kelley SO        2) 1103 Berger, Caitlyn SO        
     3) 1106 Cunningham, Kate FR        4) 1114 Sylvester, Nicole SR      
     5) 1113 Prien, Hailie SR           6)                                
 21  Falmouth  'A'                                        2:00.30        
     1) 315 Josephs, Lily SO            2) 312 Corriveau, Katleyn SR      
     3) 314 Galati, Maria JR            4) 313 Dell'Anno, Andrea FR       
 22  New Bedford  'A'                                     2:01.00        
     1) 675 Bucknell, Samantha SR       2) 678 Lipscomb, Toni JR          
     3) 680 Morais, Brigite JR          4) 673 Branco, Raquel SR          
     5) 682 Souza, Taylor SO            6) 679 Monteiro, Gabriell JR      
 23  Northampton  'B'                                     2:01.00        
     1) 747 Krumpholz, Samantha SO      2) 746 Kouakou, Leila SO          
     3) 754 Pullan, Eleanor SO          4) 745 Katz-Berger, Rose FR       
     5) 741 Ascher, Tatyana FR          6) 744 Griffin, Reilly FR         
 24  Central Catholic  'B'                                2:02.00        
     1) 156 Alaimo, Hope JR             2) 160 DePaulo, Taylor FR         
     3) 169 Marks, Alexandra SO         4) 163 Gagnon, Brianna JR         
 25  South Hadley  'A'                                    2:02.24        
     1) 957 Godfrey, Meghan FR          2) 961 Kelleher, Hannah SO        
     3) 965 Spring, Hannah SR           4) 959 Harrington, Rachel SO      
 26  Bridgewater-Raynham  'D'                             2:03.00        
     1) 94 Page, Molly FR               2) 88 Kenney, Meaghan SO          
     3) 79 Duffy, Rachael FR            4) 77 Correia, Angela FR          
     5) 70 Breslin, Shaelyn FR          6) 76 Cavallaro, Jessica SO       
 27  Bridgewater-Raynham  'C'                             2:03.00        
     1) 87 Kennedy, Jilliann FR         2) 84 Giovannone, Carina FR       
     3) 85 Hogan, Brittany FR           4) 70 Breslin, Shaelyn FR         
     5) 74 Burchill, Kaitlyn FR         6) 81 Ferrini, Angela FR          
 28  Dracut  'B'                                          2:03.10        
     1) 250 Coutu, Rylee JR             2) 249 Conroy, Meredith SO        
     3) 264 Madhavaiya, Nidhi JR        4) 269 Ramirez, Shannon SO        
     5) 262 Lagasse, Jessica FR         6)                                
 29  Ipswich  'B'                                         2:05.00        
     1) 483 Gallagher, Sarah FR         2) 490 Spencer, Jordan FR         
     3) 485 Loeb, Allie SR              4) 486 Long, Courtney JR          
 30  Notre Dame Academy  'C'                              2:05.00        
     1) 830 Rozanski, Olivia JR         2) 794 Doyle, Samantha SO         
     3) 787 Corcoran, Emma JR           4) 835 Walsh, Katie JR            
 31  Murdock  'A'                                         2:05.47        
     1) 640 Durgin, Rachel SO           2) 638 Amenta, Abby SO            
     3) 642 Galat, Marissa 8            4) 650 Tenney, Mariah JR          
 32  Tewksbury  'B'                                       2:05.50        
     1) 1157 Callahan, Ashley SO        2) 1213 Zurawski, Alyssa FR       
     3) 1204 Souza, Rose FR             4) 1181 Maciel, Marissa FR        
     5) 1196 Russell, Cassidy SO        6) 1210 Wright, Nicole FR         
 33  Dracut  'D'                                          2:06.00        
     1) 260 Jones, Meaghan FR           2) 252 Durand, Samantha FR        
     3) 267 Murphy, Vasia FR            4) 263 Lefebvre, Taylor FR        
     5) 268 Paisner, Erica FR           6)                                
 34  Dracut  'C'                                          2:06.00        
     1) 273 Silva, Megan JR             2) 258 Goodwin, Kelsey FR         
     3) 259 Hillner, Christina JR       4) 251 Diaby, Khadija SR          
     5) 254 Fauvel, Shauna SO           6) 257 Glynn, Laura JR            
 35  Methuen  'B'                                         2:07.00        
     1) 580 Goerke, Bridget SR          2) 585 Lemire, Amanda SO          
     3) 594 Wallace, Caitlyn SO         4) 579 Crowe, Christine SO        
 36  Framingham  'B'                                      2:08.00        
     1) 343 Griffin, Flora SO           2) 371 Wright, Michaela SO        
     3) 350 Lopez, Stephanie SO         4) 349 Levy, Isabelle FR          
 37  Wareham  'C'                                         2:08.00        
     1) 1108 Fehskens, Wesley JR        2) 1111 Lima, Jackie JR           
     3) 1110 Jones, Caitlin SR          4) 1105 Cummings, Emily SO        
     5) 1109 Holmes, Rebecca SR         6)                                
 38  Methuen  'C'                                         2:09.00        
     1) 590 Ospina, Sarah FR            2) 582 Harrington, Kayla FR       
     3) 584 Langlois, Madison SO        4) 574 Bruneau, Amy SR            
 39  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                    2:10.00        
     1) 867 Martin, Olivia SO           2) 866 Leigher, Kelsey SO         
     3) 846 Buckley, Allison JR         4) 842 Aube, Michelle SO          
     5) 861 Johannesen, Aoife FR        6) 845 Bowe, Leighann FR          
 40  Tewksbury  'A'                                       2:10.00        
     1) 1148 Barinelli, Eva FR          2) 1158 Canavan, Grace FR         
     3) 1180 Lelos, Brianna SO          4) 1179 Leary, Caitlyn FR         
     5) 1169 Eatherton, Rachel SO       6) 1211 Yaing, Jenn FR            
 41  Notre Dame Academy  'D'                              2:10.00        
     1) 803 Galvin, Ashley FR           2) 793 Doyle, Jena SO             
     3) 801 Frank, Veronica SO          4) 831 Sergi, Olivia FR           
 42  Framingham  'A'                                      2:10.00        
     1) 336 Cohen, Katherine FR         2) 337 Cohen, Kimberly SO         
     3) 338 Daley, Gabrielle SO         4) 364 Stearns, Anna FR           
 43  Framingham  'C'                                      2:11.00        
     1) 358 Point DU Jour, Kaisha JR    2) 359 Point DU Jour, Tashima JR  
     3) 339 Defrancesco, Samantha JR    4) 368 Vonachen, Caroline JR      
 44  Tewksbury  'C'                                       2:15.00        
     1) 1147 Amedee, Jess SO            2) 1155 Burgoyne, Lilly SR        
     3) 1174 Hakala, Morgan JR          4) 1162 Cobuccio, Jenn SO         
     5) 1168 Dunbar, Emalee SO          6) 1170 Fagan, Ciarra SO          
 45  Tewksbury  'D'                                       2:20.00        
     1) 1201 Sheehan, Vanessa SO        2) 1208 Walsh, Margret SO         
     3) 1212 Yaing, Kristina SO         4) 1160 Chaisson, Karah FR        
     5) 1167 Donovan, Courtney FR       6) 1176 Hunt, Reagan FR           
 46  Notre Dame Academy  'E'                                   NT        
     1) 791 Dipietrantonio, Nicole JR   2) 799 Ferreri, Julia JR          
     3) 797 Dunbar, Emma JR             4) 802 Gallotto, Ana FR           
 47  Plymouth North  'C'                                       NT        
     1) 884 Bowman, Emma SR             2) 882 Borofski, Nicole JR        
     3) 895 Thayer, Mercedes SR         4) 892 Robichaud, Ashley SO       
     5) 889 Lavangie, Mackenzie FR      6)                                
 48  Mount Alvernia  'A'                                       NT        
     1) 626 Ames, Mary Kate JR          2) 636 Sampson, Katherine SO      
     3) 630 Cowden, Teddi JR            4) 627 Astidillo, Victoria JR     
     5) 633 Galvin, Bridget JR          6)                                
 49  Murdock  'B'                                              NT        
     1) 641 Fitzgerald, Cloe SO         2) 639 Dellechiaie, Brianna SO    
     3) 647 Simmers, Victoria 7         4) 646 Simmers, Courtney 7        
 50  Plymouth North  'B'                                       NT        
     1) 890 Leydon, Erika FR            2) 885 Courtney, Sheehan FR       
     3) 888 Labrecque, Noelle JR        4) 893 Rose, Brady FR             
     5) 886 Dempsey, Stefani SR         6) 887 Gordon, Allison FR         
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Catholic Memorial  'A'                               1:32.00        
     1) 155 West, Curtis SR             2) 153 Rogantino, Andy SR         
     3) 152 MacDonald, Todd JR          4) 150 Henry, Donovan SR          
     5) 148 Dermant, David SR           6) 146 Conrad, anif SO            
  2  Reading  'A'                                         1:33.70        
     1) 933 Altobello, Greg SR          2) 934 Amico, Brenden JR          
     3) 936 Barros, Tristan SO          4) 935 Barros, Jared JR           
     5) 939 Federico, Robert JR         6) 943 Maney, Ryan JR             
  3  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:34.00        
     1) 181 Dehullu, Alex JR            2) 201 Terranova, Anthony JR      
     3) 185 Fenlon, Matt SR             4) 192 Kfoury, Dan SR             
  4  Dracut  'A'                                          1:35.26        
     1) 275 Bogacz, Zach SR             2) 283 Litteral, Kyle JR          
     3) 286 Renaud, Nick SR             4) 288 Saycocie, Sidney SR        
  5  Methuen  'A'                                         1:35.99        
     1) 597 Almanzer, Hans SR           2) 598 Baez, Angel JR             
     3) 618 Lacroix, Eric SR            4) 622 Severino, Ruddy SO         
     5) 600 Baez, Josh SR               6) 617 Kubiszewski, Tom SR        
  6  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:36.45        
     1) 461 Mangrum, Erik SR            2) 472 Sasso-Flannagan, Philip JR 
     3) 447 Delacruz, John SR           4) 478 Zuber, Zach SR             
  7  Central Catholic  'B'                                1:36.50        
     1) 200 Sanusi, Mayowa SR           2) 188 Gentile, Anthony JR        
     3) 204 Zannini, Jeremy JR          4) 178 Balsamo, Michael FR        
  8  Framingham  'A'                                      1:37.00        
     1) 434 Wing, Jesse SR              2) 391 Devlin, Jake SR            
     3) 419 Roschen, Andrew JR          4) 431 Wang, Ray SR               
  9  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:37.00        
     1) 140 Alexander, .kirby JR        2) 141 Anosikie, Muna SO          
     3) 142 Barnes, Darren SR           4) 144 Minoche, Johnson SR        
 10  Wareham  'A'                                         1:37.50        
     1) 1124 Tranfaglia, Charles JR     2) 1117 Harrison, Stephen SR      
     3) 1125 Zine, Jimmy SR             4) 1123 Searles, Ian SR           
     5) 1121 Phillips, Rich JR          6) 1115 Austin, Rich JR           
 11  Central Catholic  'C'                                1:38.00        
     1) 191 Kellerman, Michael SR       2) 189 Ginchereau, Chris JR       
     3) 190 Jaskelevicus, Stephen SO    4) 194 LaRoche, Ryan SR           
 12  Newton South  'A'                                    1:39.00        
     1) 716 Bavly, Ben FR               2) 715 Alexander, Jacob SO        
     3) 738 Wong, Christopher SR        4) 726 Jamir, Salong FR           
     5) 721 Donovan, Matt FR            6)                                
 13  Framingham  'B'                                      1:39.00        
     1) 426 Torres, Tiago FR            2) 399 Halberstadt, Luke SO       
     3) 410 Meira, Lucas JR             4) 417 Petit-Homme, Derson SO     
 14  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:39.00        
     1) 508 Remy, Nick SR               2) 507 Murray, Cam SR             
     3) 502 Jean-Charles, Alexander SO  4) 509 Romano, Jeremy JR          
     5) 512 Whooley, Sean SO            6) 497 D'Agostino, Daniel JR      
 15  Framingham  'C'                                      1:40.00        
     1) 396 Gordon, Reis SR             2) 387 Cronin, Matt JR            
     3) 401 Igoe, Joe JR                4) 393 Fitzpatrick, Dan SR        
 16  Northampton  'A'                                     1:40.00        
     1) 765 Jackson, Noah SO            2) 767 Kendrick, Joshua SR        
     3) 772 Rayton, Willis SR           4) 769 Neverson, Marcus SR        
     5) 763 Griffin, Jake SR            6) 778 Wright, Jeremy JR          
 17  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:40.00        
     1) 908 Marinos, Greg JR            2) 898 Allen, Ian SO              
     3) 900 Boris, Connor SR            4) 912 Naidoo, Robert SO          
 18  Dracut  'B'                                          1:40.00        
     1) 277 Corbin, Jesse FR            2) 290 Schwartz, Ryan SR          
     3) 292 Tamayo, Kevin JR            4) 291 Staub, Nick SR             
 19  Central Catholic  'D'                                1:40.00        
     1) 199 Santos, Bryce FR            2) 202 Wheeler, Will FR           
     3) 183 Elias, Jorge FR             4) 180 Cerratani, John FR         
 20  Haverhill  'B'                                       1:40.50        
     1) 462 Masambra, Ronsard SR        2) 471 Sanchez, Greg SR           
     3) 465 O'Neil, Nick JR             4) 473 Serra, Matt JR             
 21  Framingham  'D'                                      1:41.00        
     1) 424 Ssentago, Emmanuel JR       2) 378 Barbalho, Teo SO           
     3) 403 Kalamu, Manuel SO           4) 405 Lee, Nick JR               
 22  Braintree  'A'                                       1:41.00        
     1) 47 Carson, Chris SO             2) 48 Chu, Damian SO              
     3) 52 huynh, alex SO               4) 55 Kelly, Sean SO              
     5) 57 Leung, Wesley SO             6)                                
 23  Billerica  'A'                                       1:41.30        
     1) 40 Livingston, Denzel SR        2) 34 Fulgoni, Steve SO           
     3) 44 Shannon, Matthew SR          4) 36 Guerrier, Christian JR      
 24  Haverhill  'C'                                       1:42.25        
     1) 476 Yale, Patrick FR            2) 478 Zuber, Zach SR             
     3) 458 Lopez, Juan SO              4) 466 Oriach, Juanel SO          
 25  Uxbridge  'A'                                        1:43.00        
     1) 1059 Parody, Ben JR             2) 1054 Drane, Jerry SR           
     3) 1062 Sullivan, Dan SR           4) 1056 Fitzgerald, Joe JR        
     5) 1055 Ensom, Greg JR             6)                                
 26  Murdock  'A'                                         1:43.00        
     1) 651 Arsenault, Travis SR        2) 657 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam SR   
     3) 665 Macarelli, Nate SR          4) 656 Emerson, Josh SR           
     5) 653 Burdsall, Will SO           6) 660 Harris, Jordan SR          
 27  Falmouth  'A'                                        1:43.85        
     1) 322 Hamel, Dave JR              2) 325 Moore, Ricky SR            
     3) 327 Perito, Nick FR             4) 321 Gonsalves, Donye SO        
 28  Triton  'A'                                          1:44.00        
     1) 991 Hill, Matt SR               2) 989 Franson, Peder SR          
     3) 1000 Stelline, Jake SR          4) 995 Mirandi, John SR           
 29  Tewksbury  'A'                                       1:45.00        
     1) 1223 Felix, Roy JR              2) 1230 Jacobs, Zach JR           
     3) 1244 Torres, Eric JR            4) 1225 Hartnett, Ryan JR         
     5) 1220 Charbonneau, Robert JR     6) 1236 Pandolph, Kyle JR         
 30  Tewksbury  'C'                                       1:45.00        
     1) 1235 Matovu, Edward SO          2) 1239 Rosado, Dominic SO        
     3) 1240 Sarraf, Khalil SO          4) 1231 Kawalski, Derek SO        
     5) 1217 Caredeo, Joshua SO         6) 1218 Carter, Andrew SO         
 31  Billerica  'B'                                       1:46.30        
     1) 37 Harris, Kevin SO             2) 32 Colman, Mike SO             
     3) 45 Silva, Alex JR               4) 46 Velmarugan, Vineeth SO      
 32  Tewksbury  'B'                                       1:48.00        
     1) 1216 Boyages, Christopher SR    2) 1215 Bettano, Christopher SR   
     3) 1221 Cimmino, Matt SR           4) 1243 Sutherland, Charles SR    
     5) 1233 Martel, Chris SR           6) 1214 Aronson, James JR         
 33  Triton  'B'                                          1:49.00        
     1) 980 Atherton, Cam FR            2) 987 Eaton, Jake JR             
     3) 997 Ninthala, Anthony JR        4) 998 Reusch, CJ JR              
 34  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:49.10        
     1) 691 Trench, Luis SO             2) 688 Martins, Chris SO          
     3) 690 Roselus, Kemar SO           4) 687 Justin, Banks JR           
     5) 686 Johnson, Irvin SO           6)                                
 35  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          1:49.90        
     1) 1135 Carlson, Jamie SR          2) 1143 Solano, Daniel FR         
     3) 1144 Solano, Gabriel JR         4) 1145 Thibodeau, Aksel SR       
 36  Bromfield School  'A'                                1:50.00        
     1) 129 Steranka, Glenn JR          2) 120 Adelson, Jeff JR           
     3) 127 Ortiz, Alex JR              4) 132 Valladares, Jake SO        
 37  Plymouth North  'B'                                  1:50.00        
     1) 916 Patrick, Fay FR             2) 903 Burgess, Leif FR           
     3) 917 Patrick, Riordan FR         4) 907 Lentini, Matt SR           
     5) 904 Hunt, Travis FR             6)                                
 38  Tewksbury  'D'                                            NT        
     1) 1227 Hirtle, Jimmy FR           2) 1219 Casey, Tom FR             
     3) 1237 Pastorello, Scott FR       4) 1241 Saunders, Evan FR         
     5) 1232 Lafortune, Benn FR         6) 1222 Cokkinos, David FR        
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Northampton  'A'                                     4:15.00        
     1) 753 Pascucci, Adrienne JR       2) 755 Sharp, Sophie FR           
     3) 742 Dibrindisi, Alexandra FR    4) 757 Toffoli, Mia JR            
     5) 756 Sullivan, Joni JR           6) 750 Lutz, Mariel FR            
  2  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        4:16.00        
     1) 135 Cronin, Dora JR             2) 137 Halprin-Adams, Maya FR     
     3) 136 Fisher, Sydney FR           4) 134 Buruca, Karina JR          
     5) 138 Octavien, Keshena JR        6)                                
  3  Dracut  'A'                                          4:17.60        
     1) 248 Brooks, Katie JR            2) 271 Shepard, Kaylee SO         
     3) 270 Shepard, Karina SO          4) 255 Forance, Kim SR            
  4  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:20.00        
     1) 1005 Baryluk, Lindsay SO        2) 1018 Wolfe, Maddie JR          
     3) 1009 Grela, Meghan JR           4) 1010 Griffin, Norah SR         
  5  Plymouth South HS  'A'                               4:20.00        
     1) 925 Richard, Lauren             2) 921 Messina, Aly               
     3) 924 Ricahrd, Alyssa             4) 920 Melisse, Rachel            
  6  Newton North  'A'                                    4:22.00        
     1) 707 Nadeau, Madison JR          2) 712 Reilly, Isabella FR        
     3) 708 Nesgos, Anna FR             4) 703 Maloney, Maddie FR         
     5) 693 Berkowitz, Allison SR       6) 711 Reid, Lizzie SO            
  7  Central Catholic  'A'                                4:22.00        
     1) 158 Carey, Hannah SR            2) 174 Sullivan, Kelly SO         
     3) 162 Equi, Katie SO              4) 164 Gillis, Hannah SO          
     5) 175 Tovey, Catie SO             6)                                
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             4:22.00        
     1) 101 Sullivan, Jessica SR        2) 82 Frye, Sarah SR              
     3) 72 Bunszell, Eva SR             4) 73 Bunszell, Rose SO           
     5) 80 Esposito, Mikaela SR         6) 100 Sullivan, Emma FR          
  9  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:25.00        
     1) 494 Wallis, Hannah SO           2) 491 Steele, Hannah JR          
     3) 481 Calvani, Jill SO            4) 480 Brown, Sam SR              
     5) 479 Brengle, Emily SO           6) 482 Coughlan, Shey JR          
 10  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              4:29.00        
     1) 833 Steeves, Meghan JR          2) 808 Kennedy, Taylor SO         
     3) 824 O'Leary, Mollie JR          4) 789 Dachille, Mary Claire SO   
 11  Falmouth  'A'                                        4:29.00        
     1) 311 Cobb, Caroline FR           2) 310 Bello, Sofia SO            
     3) 317 Sciarillo, Victoria JR      4) 316 Moore, Mariana FR          
 12  Methuen  'A'                                         4:32.40        
     1) 573 Bradley, Courtney SR        2) 576 Cespedes, Eladia FR        
     3) 588 McAndrew, Lauren SO         4) 595 Wehring, Emily SO          
 13  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 4:38.65        
     1) 298 Dutille, Victoria SO        2) 295 Brennan, Vivian SO         
     3) 294 Bernard, Chelsea SO         4) 297 Champigny, Lauren FR       
     5) 301 Nault, Danielle SO          6) 299 Grimes, Hayley JR          
 14  Bromfield School  'A'                                4:40.00        
     1) 118 Turnbull, Caroline JR       2) 108 Harrington, Brenna FR      
     3) 109 Harte, Brianna FR           4) 112 Lipman, Alexia SO          
     5) 110 Hodgkins, Bhavani JR        6) 115 Rowatt, Kate JR            
 15  Northampton  'B'                                     4:40.00        
     1) 750 Lutz, Mariel FR             2) 744 Griffin, Reilly FR         
     3) 743 Flynn, Jackie SO            4) 756 Sullivan, Joni JR          
     5) 751 Maiewski, Marissa FR        6)                                
 16  Ipswich  'B'                                         4:42.00        
     1) 482 Coughlan, Shey JR           2) 492 Todaro, Angelina SR        
     3) 489 Robishaw, Brooke FR         4) 479 Brengle, Emily SO          
 17  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:45.00        
     1) 873 Rainville, Katelyn SO       2) 853 Daly, Mary Therese JR      
     3) 858 Falkowski, Sammi FR         4) 864 Knox, Katie SR             
     5) 877 Seguin, Ely SO              6) 876 Ryan, Cierra FR            
 18  Bridgewater-Raynham  'B'                             4:45.00        
     1) 100 Sullivan, Emma FR           2) 78 Desrochers, Molly FR        
     3) 98 Rettig, Carly JR             4) 104 Walsh, Erin SR             
     5) 99 Sturtevant, Samantha FR      6) 71 Bumpus, Emily FR            
 19  South Hadley  'A'                                    4:46.24        
     1) 966 Werenski, Hope SO           2) 958 Guertin, Taylor FR         
     3) 963 Schwalm, Gabrielle FR       4) 953 Conti, Deanna FR           
 20  Methuen  'B'                                         4:48.00        
     1) 569 Alfonso, Kirstin JR         2) 593 Stamatopoulos, Amy SO      
     3) 591 Rodriguez, Ashley SR        4) 575 Bruneau, Megan FR          
 21  Notre Dame Academy  'B'                              4:50.00        
     1) 812 Lanagan, Olivia SO          2) 795 Driscoll, Catherine SO     
     3) 832 Smith, Emily JR             4) 783 Brennan, Sarah SR          
 22  Chelmsford  'A'                                      4:50.00        
     1) 212 Hoffman, Kaleigh JR         2) 209 Degloria, Alison SO        
     3) 214 Lapierre, Brenda SO         4) 218 Piper, Kimberly JR         
     5) 222 Stergiou, Nikoletta SR      6) 216 McNamara, Meghan SR        
 23  Waltham  'A'                                         4:50.00        
     1) 1090 Meahl, Katherine FR        2) 1092 Murray, Ashieigh FR       
     3) 1091 Murphy, Laura FR           4) 1086 Mac Dougall, Kelly FR     
     5) 1083 Kelleher, Michelle SR      6)                                
 24  Framingham  'A'                                      4:51.00        
     1) 335 Chancey, Heather SO         2) 332 Albee, Samantha SO         
     3) 342 Golden, Shauna SO           4) 347 Kuczmiec, Amanda JR        
 25  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                    5:00.00        
     1) 863 Knox, Emily SO              2) 876 Ryan, Cierra FR            
     3) 848 Cammuso, Sara SR            4) 877 Seguin, Ely SO             
     5) 855 Dooley, Stephanie SO        6) 862 Joyce, Rachel FR           
 26  Bridgewater-Raynham  'C'                             5:00.00        
     1) 67 Beneski, Renee JR            2) 96 Porter, Alicia FR           
     3) 97 Porter, Kayla FR             4) 71 Bumpus, Emily FR            
     5) 99 Sturtevant, Samantha FR      6) 69 Bradford, Colleen JR        
 27  Notre Dame Academy  'C'                              5:00.00        
     1) 826 Pixler, Grace SO            2) 816 Love, Olivia JR            
     3) 827 Prendeville, Anna SR        4) 782 Bocuhard, Logan SO         
 28  Framingham  'B'                                           NT        
     1) 351 Magalhaes, Debora JR        2) 356 Olivares, Betsy JR         
     3) 362 Skinnion, Nicole FR         4) 365 Stefanini, Kristina JR     
 29  Notre Dame Academy  'E'                                   NT        
     1) 788 Coyne, Mary FR              2) 792 Dole, Amanda SO            
     3) 805 Hanlon, Brynna SR           4) 814 Lengyel, Caroline JR       
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                         3:32.80        
     1) 941 Greenfield, JD JR           2) 935 Barros, Jared JR           
     3) 936 Barros, Tristan SO          4) 945 McGlatherly, Mike SR       
     5) 948 Swaebe, Dylan JR            6) 944 McCarthy, Connor SR        
  2  Plymouth North  'A'                                  3:42.00        
     1) 919 Woolson, Riley JR           2) 914 Obrien, John JR            
     3) 918 Provo, Alec JR              4) 899 Bambrick, Mike SO          
  3  Newton South  'A'                                    3:42.00        
     1) 740 Zheng, Aaron SR             2) 730 Maher, Pat SO              
     3) 725 Hickey, Joe JR              4) 722 Erickson, Peter SO         
     5) 734 Remy, Brooks SR             6) 733 Potochnik, Cary SR         
  4  Newton South  'B'                                    3:43.00        
     1) 737 Stricker, Keegan SR         2) 735 Shapiro, Luke FR           
     3) 717 Bridi, Georges SR           4) 731 Moisescu, Victor SR        
     5) 720 Costello, Michael SO        6) 733 Potochnik, Cary SR         
  5  Framingham  'A'                                      3:45.00        
     1) 374 Adley, Mike JR              2) 432 Welch, Kevin JR            
     3) 409 Martinez, Brandon SR        4) 428 Vincuilla, Andrew SR       
  6  Braintree  'A'                                       3:50.00        
     1) 63 Spataro, Kyle SR             2) 60 Mikami, Kaleb SR            
     3) 54 keane, billy SO              4) 59 Matheson, Ryan JR           
     5) 49 Connolly, James SR           6)                                
  7  Ipswich  'A'                                         3:50.00        
     1) 503 Lawlor, Ryan SR             2) 501 Fay, Robert JR             
     3) 510 Salerno, Greg SR            4) 506 McCuish, Dan SR            
     5) 504 Mammolette, Nick JR         6) 498 DiNocco, Chris JR          
  8  Billerica  'A'                                       3:52.00        
     1) 26 Arsenault, Scott JR          2) 31 Coates, Nick SO             
     3) 39 Knickle, Brendan JR          4) 30 Choe, Jonah SR              
  9  Billerica  'B'                                       3:52.00        
     1) 35 Garmon, Peter FR             2) 43 Schroth, Ulrich JR          
     3) 29 Benson, CJ SO                4) 24 Aiello, Cameron FR          
 10  Murdock  'A'                                         3:53.50        
     1) 652 Blouin, Kyle JR             2) 661 Harris, Justin SO          
     3) 658 Fournier, Daniel SO         4) 657 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam SR   
 11  Framingham  'B'                                      3:54.00        
     1) 380 Blake, Rob SO               2) 385 Cohen, Travis SR           
     3) 400 Hanley, TJ JR               4) 421 Serugo, Lawrence SR        
 12  Uxbridge  'A'                                        3:55.00        
     1) 1055 Ensom, Greg JR             2) 1061 Petrillo, Tony SR         
     3) 1057 Lamanuzzi, Johnny JR       4) 1058 Martino, Joe SR           
     5) 1060 Peso, Paul JR              6)                                
 13  South Hadley  'A'                                    3:55.24        
     1) 971 LaRoche, Tim SR             2) 969 Heady, Brian JR            
     3) 975 Pettengill, Andrew SR       4) 973 O'Connor, Sean JR          
 14  Triton  'A'                                          3:56.00        
     1) 993 Loughlin, Cam SR            2) 983 Colbert, Tyler SR          
     3) 1003 Tzitzon, Dalton JR         4) 1001 Stevens, Austin SO        
 15  Wareham  'A'                                         4:00.00        
     1) 1119 Moretti, Evan SR           2) 1116 Braley, Owen SO           
     3) 1120 Mpofu, Arthur SO           4) 1118 Harunk, Wyatt JR          
 16  Falmouth  'A'                                        4:00.00        
     1) 319 Dawson, Chris SR            2) 323 Kevin, Cahill FR           
     3) 324 Koontz, Neil FR             4) 320 Erdman, Griffin FR         
 17  Framingham  'C'                                      4:04.00        
     1) 402 Joslin, Elias SO            2) 416 Peschke, Nick SO           
     3) 389 Day, Chris SR               4) 425 Su, Eric SR                
 18  Bromfield School  'A'                                4:04.68        
     1) 125 Kronauer, Nickolas SR       2) 131 Toll, Ellis SR             
     3) 123 Colony, Dan JR              4) 126 Malloy, Paul SO            
 19  Triton  'B'                                          4:05.00        
     1) 981 Auwerda, Sam JR             2) 992 Hunt, Dmitri JR            
     3) 999 Schwarz, Mark SR            4) 985 Colpitts, Dan JR           
 20  Plymouth North  'B'                                  4:10.00        
     1) 910 McNeeley, Kevin JR          2) 913 Nate, Shannon FR           
     3) 901 Bowen, Josh SO              4) 909 Martel, Bryan FR           
     5) 906 Josh, Schena FR             6) 907 Lentini, Matt SR           
 21  Bromfield School  'B'                                4:15.00        
     1) 128 Stecyk, Cole 7              2) 130 Sullebarger, Will JR       
     3) 121 Beale, Brendan JR           4) 124 Foster, Roniel JR          
 22  Murdock  'B'                                              NT        
     1) 654 Chace, Owen SO              2) 670 Robichaud, Max 7           
     3) 666 Manuel, Jordan 7            4) 659 Galat, Matthew 7           
     5) 655 Emerson, Alex SO            6)                                
 23  Triton  'C'                                               NT        
     1) 984 Collins, Drew JR            2) 990 Geminara, Brock SR         
     3) 996 Mitchell, Kam SO            4) 1002 Theberge, Mike JR