Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge - 12/29/2012                  
                    Sponsored by BaySideRunner-Plymouth, MA                    
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    597 Murray, Emily                 JR North Readin       39-04.50 
  2    520 Porr, Meghan                  SR Massapequa         38-06.00 
  3     11 Kobelski, Cassandra           SR Andover            37-10.00 
  4    455 Silva, Sabrina                SR Mahar Region       37-00.00 
  5    577 Smith, Michaela               JR Newton North       36-00.00 
  6    376 Manning, Lindsay              SR Hopkinton          35-10.00 
  7    553 Farrell, Gaelin               JR Narragansett       35-02.00 
  8    208 Bernard, Anchella             SR Cambridge Ri       35-00.00 
  9    735 Shea, Kelsey                  SR Shrewsbury         34-09.00 
 10    891 Chao, Corina                  JR Winnacunnet        34-04.50 
 11    368 Chirco, Jackie                SR Hopkinton          33-07.25 
 12    415 Carson, Sam                   JR Lowell             33-06.00 
 13     13 MacRae, Ryan                  SR Andover            33-02.00 
 14    258 Torres, Lisa                  SR Dennis-Yarmo       32-03.00 
 15     20 Shattuck, Melissa             SR Andover            32-02.00 
 16    617 Tevnan, Elizabeth             JR Notre Dame A       32-00.00 
 17    636 Braz, Maddie                  SR Plymouth Sou       32-00.00 
 18    595 Eisenhaure, Jessica           SR North Readin       31-06.00 
 19    515 Mistretta, Sophia             SO Massapequa         31-06.00 
 20     19 Schena, Nicole                JR Andover            31-06.00 
 21    259 Whatley, Alexis               SO Dennis-Yarmo       31-04.00 
 22    893 Gabrielson, Britta            SO Winnacunnet        31-04.00 
 23    852 Young, Michayla               SO Westwood           31-01.00 
 24    306 Lomonaco, Sabrina             SO Franklin           31-00.00 
 25    395 Berrioz, Aneisha              SR Lawrence           31-00.00 
 26    581 Ward, Angela                  JR Newton North       31-00.00 
 27    394 Amador, Jailenne              JR Lawrence           31-00.00 
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    436 Hoey, Colin                   SR Lowell             55-00.00 
  2    712 Robitaille, Nate              SR Seekonk            53-09.25 
  3    592 Whitham, Carl                 SR Newton North       53-06.00 
  4    549 Weeks, Samuel                 SR Methuen            50-05.50 
  5    870 Jennings, Eli                 JR Wilmington         50-05.25 
  6    679 Dombrowski, Evan              JR Saint John's       49-07.00 
  7    695 Roy, David                    SR Saint John's       49-00.00 
  8    856 DeMarinis, Ryan               JR Westwood           48-08.00 
  9    294 Cilfone, Carmen               SR Falmouth           48-01.00 
 10    631 Dickson, Scott                SR Plymouth Nor       47-07.00 
 11    218 Phillips, Sean                JR Cambridge Ri       47-06.00 
 12    668 Morales, Omar                 SR Revere             46-05.00 
 13    323 Riedel, Jack                  JR Franklin           46-01.50 
 14    453 Vigeant, Matthew              SR Lowell             46-00.00 
 15     83 Zielinski, Robert             SR Attleboro          44-04.00 
 16    146 Corcoran, Pat                 SR Bishop Fenwi       43-11.00 
 17    905 Dyer, Christian               SR Winnacunnet        43-08.00 
 18     67 Bray, Matthew                 JR Attleboro          43-07.50 
 19    591 Taranto, Nicholas             SR Newton North       43-06.00 
 20    296 Rubino, Sean                  SR Falmouth           42-07.00 
 21    556 Montalbano, Charles           SR Narragansett       42-06.00 
 22    603 Stasio, Brian                 SR North Readin       42-06.00 
 23    540 Kiley, Jack                   JR Medfield           42-05.00 
 24    123 Hodge, Patrick                JR Bishop Feeha       42-03.00 
 25    449 Quintero, Alex                JR Lowell             42-00.00 
 26    683 LaRovere, Vinne               JR Saint John's       42-00.00 
 27    646 Sutherland, Drew              SR Plymouth Sou       42-00.00 
 28    691 Perry, Anthony                JR Saint John's       42-00.00 
 29    692 Provenzano, Anothony          SR Saint John's       42-00.00 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    154 Garnick, Betsy                SR Bishop Guert       17-06.00 
  2    618 Dawidczyk, Emily              SR Oxford             17-01.50 
  3    478 Sullivan, Kelsey              JR Marshfield         17-00.00 
  4    718 Honan, Mallory                SR Seton Cathol       17-00.00 
  5    892 Checovich, Emma               JR Winnacunnet        16-11.75 
  6     66 Robitaille, Briana            SR Attleboro          16-04.50 
  7    379 Scott, Jessica                JR Hopkinton          16-04.00 
  8    554 Webb, Krista                  SR Narragansett       16-03.50 
  9    198 Montiero, Patricia            SR Brockton           16-03.00 
 10    516 Moore, Amanda                 SR Massapequa         16-02.25 
 11    347 Criscitiello, Kate            SO Hingham            16-02.00 
 12    559 Isidor, Melissa               SR New Bedford        16-00.00 
 13      5 Chapman, Hannah               SO Andover            15-10.00 
 14    257 Ralston, Kayla                JR Dennis-Yarmo       15-09.00 
 15     10 Haut, Catherine               JR Andover            15-08.00 
 16    894 Hordon, Riley                 SR Winnacunnet        15-08.00 
 17    293 Josephs, Lily                 JR Falmouth           15-07.50 
 18    175 Degrazia, Danielle            SR Bishop Stang       15-07.50 
 19    221 Costello, Mellyn              SR Canton             15-07.00 
 20      9 Gamache, Jillian              SO Andover            15-06.00 
 21     96 Harmon, Maddie                JR Bishop Feeha       15-05.00 
 22    789 Piccolo, Amy                  SO Ursuline Aca       15-05.00 
 23    862 Epplett, Abby                 JR Whitinsville       15-05.00 
 24      6 Comeau, Courtney              JR Andover            15-05.00 
 25    519 Pollich, Lena                 SR Massapequa         15-04.00 
 26    528 Turano, Julie                 SO Massapequa         15-04.00 
 27    275 Skillin, Sarah                SR Durfee             15-04.00 
 28    700 Shugrue, Skyler               SR Saint Peter-       15-03.00 
 29     12 Kobelski, Lizzie              FR Andover            15-02.00 
 30     21 Soucy, Micaela                JR Andover            15-02.00 
 31    639 Messin, Aly                   SR Plymouth Sou       15-00.25 
 32     49 Yarmalovicz, Megan            SR Apponequet         15-00.00 
 33    835 St. Julien, Madison           SO Wareham            15-00.00 
 34    174 Adams, Abby                   JR Bishop Stang       15-00.00 
 35    706 Belt, Lucy                    JR Seekonk            15-00.00 
 36    614 Owen, Shauna                  SR Notre Dame A       15-00.00 
 37     43 Leombruno, Emma               JR Apponequet         15-00.00 
 38    377 Monaghan, Allison             SR Hopkinton          15-00.00 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    355 Bolze, Andrew                 JR Hingham            22-05.00 
  2    600 Braga, John                   SR North Readin       22-02.75 
  3    588 Oluwadara, David              SR Newton North       21-11.00 
  4    214 Guzman, Rafael                SR Cambridge Ri       21-07.00 
  5    807 Bae Son, Chang                SR Wachusett Reg HS   20-08.00 
  6    181 Ray, Frankie                  SR Bishop Stang       20-07.00 
  7    589 Prior, Jared                  FR Newton North       20-06.00 
  8    584 Fofana, Nick                  JR Newton North       20-06.00 
  9    666 Lopes, John                   SR Revere             20-03.75 
 10    656 Nathan, Knyle                 JR Randolph           20-02.00 
 11    671 Ritchie, Joseph               SR Revere             20-01.00 
 12    211 Anosikie, Muna                JR Cambridge Ri       20-00.00 
 13    469 Caquias, Jose                 JR Marlborough        19-08.00 
 14    715 Wooden, Isiah                 SR Seekonk            19-06.00 
 15    702 Burke, Noah                   JR Saint Peter-       19-06.00 
 16    138 Ward, Billy                   SR Bishop Feeha       19-04.00 
 17    829 McCarthy, Connor              SR Walpole            19-03.00 
 18    602 Okscin, Alex                  JR North Readin       19-02.50 
 19    884 Fitzgerald, Patrick           SR Windham            19-02.50 
 20    219 Scott, Elijah                 SR Cambridge Ri       19-02.00 
 21    483 Dunn, Nate                    SR Marshfield         19-00.00 
 22    653 DaCosta, Evandro              JR Randolph           19-00.00 
 23    886 Hennessey, John               SR Windham            19-00.00 
 24    709 Gilson, Anthony               JR Seekonk            19-00.00 
 25    220 Velez, Dashawn                JR Cambridge Ri       19-00.00 
 26    493 Shea, Bobby                   JR Marshfield         19-00.00 
 27    701 Boykin, Tyis                  JR Saint Peter-       18-11.25 
 28    769 Ozit, Odmark                  SO Somerville         18-11.00 
 29     60 Garlington, Trenton           SR Archbishop W       18-11.00 
 30    295 Green, Devon                  SR Falmouth           18-10.50 
 31    261 Ice, Tom                      JR Dennis-Yarmo       18-10.00 
 32    906 Franzoso, Ben                 SR Winnacunnet        18-08.75 
 33    271 Litteral, Kyle                SR Dracut             18-08.00 
 34    126 Long, Tyler                   JR Bishop Feeha       18-08.00 
 35    881 Cleary, Ryan                  SR Windham            18-07.00 
 36    705 Webster, Rickey               FR Saint Peter-       18-07.00 
 37    703 Leary, Patrick                SO Saint Peter-       18-07.00 
 38    604 Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake          JR North Readin       18-06.50 
 39    601 Hastings, Cameron             SR North Readin       18-06.00 
 40    170 Liu, Isaac                    SR Bishop Guert       18-06.00 
 41    428 Consolo, Anthony              SR Lowell             18-06.00 
 42    772 Vincent, Wilbens              SO Somerville         18-06.00 
 43    432 Fitzgerald, Ryan              SR Lowell             18-06.00 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    473 Dipietro, Ellen               JR Marshfield          5-07.00 
  2    793 Cahill, Emily                 SR Uxbridge            5-05.00 
  3    842 Morrison, Rachel              JR Westwood            5-04.00 
  4    112 Yoder, Tereasa                JR Bishop Feeha        5-03.00 
  5    292 Coker, Hadlee                 SR Falmouth            5-02.00 
  6     92 Clausen, Caitlyn              SR Bishop Feeha        5-01.00 
  7    892 Checovich, Emma               JR Winnacunnet         5-00.00 
  8    838 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            JR Westwood            5-00.00 
  9     64 Daggett, Courtney             SO Attleboro           5-00.00 
 10    774 Darsney, Kerstin              JR Triton              5-00.00 
 11    725 Dillon, Kelly                 SR Shrewsbury          5-00.00 
 12    749 Clark, Taija                  JR Somerville          5-00.00 
 13    791 Worral, Jessica               SO Ursuline Aca        4-11.00 
 14    616 Steeves, Meghan               SR Notre Dame A        4-11.00 
 15    293 Josephs, Lily                 JR Falmouth            4-11.00 
 16     48 Swainamer, Kaleigh            SO Apponequet          4-10.00 
 17    159 Nichols, Carolyn              JR Bishop Guert        4-10.00 
 18     22 Taylor, Abigail               SR Andover             4-10.00 
 19     47 Ryan, Taylor                  JR Apponequet          4-10.00 
 20    151 Annand, Emily                 SR Bishop Guert        4-10.00 
 21    387 Ducey, Emily                  FR Hudson              4-10.00 
 22    156 Langlois, Michelle            JR Bishop Guert        4-10.00 
 23    301 Farnan, Lauren                FR Franklin            4-09.00 
 24    304 Knous, Bailey                 FR Franklin            4-09.00 
 25    155 Kiczuk, Rachel                SO Bishop Guert        4-09.00 
 26    778 Mitchell, Elise               SR Triton              4-09.00 
 27    641 Sessler, Holly                JR Plymouth Sou        4-09.00 
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    214 Guzman, Rafael                SR Cambridge Ri        6-04.00 
  2    358 McDowell, Chris               SR Hingham             6-03.00 
  3    183 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         JR Boston Colle        6-02.00 
  4    437 Holder, Mike                  JR Lowell              6-02.00 
  5    219 Scott, Elijah                 SR Cambridge Ri        6-02.00 
  6    854 Blum, Zach                    SR Westwood            6-02.00 
  7    184 Gomes, Tyler                  JR Boston Colle        6-02.00 
  8    584 Fofana, Nick                  JR Newton North        6-01.00 
  9    667 Maddrey, Tarik                JR Revere              6-00.00 
 10    810 Fee, Tom                      SR Wachusett Reg HS    6-00.00 
 11    747 Vaughn, Mitchell              JR Silver Lake         5-11.00 
 12    743 Kling, Brendan                SR Silver Lake         5-11.00 
 13    588 Oluwadara, David              SR Newton North        5-10.00 
 14    181 Ray, Frankie                  SR Bishop Stang        5-10.00 
 15    406 Cajou, Kery                   JR Lawrence            5-10.00 
 16    744 Levenson, Nick                SR Silver Lake         5-09.00 
 17    716 Young, Jordan                 SR Seekonk             5-09.00 
 18    220 Velez, Dashawn                JR Cambridge Ri        5-09.00 
 19    807 Bae Son, Chang                SR Wachusett Reg HS    5-08.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Narragansett  'A'                                    9:35.21 
     1) 552 Chartier, Kylie JR          2) 550 Capps, Anna JR             
     3) 551 Capps, Renee JR             4) 554 Webb, Krista SR            
  2  Massapequa  'A'                                      9:40.50 
     1) 525 Seedorf, Stephanie SO       2) 511 Katulak, Dana SR           
     3) 522 Ringle, Brielle SR          4) 507 Goldman, Alexa JR          
     5) 513 McKenna, Kara JR            6) 521 Rettig, Taylor FR          
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   9:45.00 
     1) 100 McNulty, Abby JR            2) 97 Harum, Brynna JR            
     3) 95 Hannon, Elizabeth SO         4) 103 Nametz, Marybeth SR        
     5) 106 Sieber, Elizabeth SR        6) 93 Cutillo, Jackie SO          
  4  Dracut  'A'                                          9:45.00 
     1) 266 Colfer, Katie SO            2) 270 Shepard, Kaylee JR         
     3) 264 Chapman, Nicole FR          4) 269 Shepard, Karina JR         
     5) 265 Colfer, Becky SR            6) 268 Grondine, Alanna JR        
  5  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                9:45.00 
     1) 784 Baryluk, Lindsay JR         2) 790 Wolfe, Maddie SR           
     3) 789 Piccolo, Amy SO             4) 792 Wright, Merissa JR         
     5) 785 Bent, Sarah SR              6) 788 Orechia, Sheila JR         
  6  Franklin  'A'                                        9:48.00 
     1) 302 Hagen, Lauren SR            2) 305 Knous, Caroline JR         
     3) 308 Rebello, Elaina SO          4) 311 Ross, Abby JR              
     5) 307 Mucciarone, Nicole FR       6) 312 Vetrano, Sarah SR          
  7  Westwood  'A'                                        9:51.00 
     1) 839 Kitchen, Sam SR             2) 845 Plecinoga, Kaitlin SR      
     3) 837 Condrick, Celia JR          4) 850 Simi, Andrea SR            
     5) 847 Radner, Maddie JR           6) 843 Murray, Janine SO          
  8  Bishop Guertin  'A'                                 10:00.00 
     1) 152 Beaulieu, Sabrina SO        2) 158 Murphy, Sarah JR           
     3) 163 Veilleux, Shannon SR        4) 157 McCabe, Molly JR           
     5) 153 Burke, Sarah SR             6) 162 Poublon, Danielle FR       
  9  Hopkinton  'A'                                      10:10.00 
     1) 375 Lodge, Melissa JR           2) 373 Holmes, Leah SR            
     3) 378 Monks, Mary-Paule SO        4) 363 Allen, Elizabeth JR        
     5) 371 Hazzard, Lauren SO          6)                                
 10  Marshfield  'A'                                     10:15.00 
     1) 471 Condon, Katie JR            2) 475 Nicoll, Sarah SR           
     3) 472 Dalton, Meg SR              4) 477 Spitler, Kate JR           
     5) 470 Banks, Meg SR               6)                                
 11  Haverhill  'A'                                      10:15.00 
     1) 335 Solimine, Jackie SR         2) 327 Becker, Katherine SR       
     3) 332 Gilmore, Riley JR           4) 339 Wise, Samantha JR          
     5) 333 Robertson, Kristy SR        6)                                
 12  Andover  'A'                                        10:18.34 
     1) 7 Donovan, Catherine SO         2) 23 Van Antwerp, Emily JR       
     3) 8 Draper, Sophie JR             4) 2 Aruri, Leila JR              
     5) 18 Rothmann, Sarah SO           6)                                
 13  Shrewsbury  'A'                                     10:18.55 
     1) 724 Boisvert, Mariah JR         2) 730 Krumpoch, Annie SR         
     3) 733 Murray, Olivia FR           4) 732 Moss, Brianne FR           
     5) 723 Banach, Jill JR             6)                                
 14  Winnacunnet  'A'                                    10:18.76 
     1) 898 Power, Molly FR             2) 896 McCoy, Mercedes FR         
     3) 897 Pelletier, Alexa SR         4) 900 Schwechheimer, Julia JR    
     5) 903 Spencer, Savanna FR         6) 895 Maher, Marisa JR           
 15  Plymouth North  'A'                                 10:19.78 
     1) 624 Gorton, Sophie SO           2) 622 Gordon, Allison SO         
     3) 619 Borofski, Katrina SR        4) 620 Borofski, Nicole SR        
     5) 626 Hoagland, Margot SO         6)                                
 16  Marlborough  'A'                                    10:22.00 
     1) 465 Grimaldo, Alexandra SR      2) 466 Lambert, Annika JR         
     3) 459 Bombard, Jen SR             4) 460 Caiazzi, Jillian SO        
     5) 463 Gordon, Michelle FR         6) 462 Fantasia, Krissy SR        
 17  Attleboro  'A'                                      10:25.00 
     1) 63 Cuddeback, Shelby SR         2) 64 Daggett, Courtney SO        
     3) 61 Andrews, Alexzandra SO       4) 65 Gulino, Elizabeth SO        
 18  Wachusett Reg HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) 801 Gobi, Kate FR               2) 803 Jagelsky, Emma SR          
     3) 805 Sands, Colleen JR           4) 804 Sampson, Erin SR           
     5) 806 Sutphen, Victoria JR        6) 800 Gaffney, Nicole JR         
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Brookline  'A'                                       8:06.57 
     1) 203 Fajnzylber, Jesse SR        2) 206 Salnikov, Michael SR       
     3) 204 Klein, Aaron SR             4) 202 Burrington, Sam SR         
  2  Lowell  'A'                                          8:10.00 
     1) 424 Abraham, Johnny JR          2) 447 Nong, Randy JR             
     3) 450 Richards, Tyler JR          4) 454 Whitney, Andrew JR         
     5) 444 McArdle, Nicholas SR        6)                                
  3  Bishop Guertin  'A'                                  8:18.00 
     1) 164 Arling, William SR          2) 169 Gagnon, Griffin SR         
     3) 166 DeSisto, Robert JR          4) 172 Sheehan, Jonathan SO       
     5) 168 Fischer, Christopher FR     6)                                
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   8:20.00 
     1) 119 Dodge, Henry SR             2) 117 Dean, Connor SR            
     3) 116 Conway, Alex SR             4) 129 McShane, Mike SR           
     5) 120 Grandfield, Evan SR         6) 134 Ramzi, Nick SR             
  5  Chelmsford  'A'                                      8:24.00 
     1) 240 Nolan, Dan SR               2) 235 Cooney, Quinn SO           
     3) 236 Higson, Max JR              4) 234 Areseneault, Matt SR       
     5) 242 Wynn, Bryce SR              6) 237 Judge, Chris SR            
  6  Revere  'B'                                          8:25.00 
     1) 662 Fortuna, Derek SR           2) 661 Dello-Russo, John JR       
     3) 660 Bensadok, Mohamed SR        4) 676 Truong, William SR         
  7  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               8:25.00 
     1) 687 Monahan, Colin JR           2) 696 Sanford, Jack SR           
     3) 680 Dow, Liam JR                4) 685 Massey, Brendan SR         
     5) 690 O'Shea, Tom SR              6) 693 Raposa, Josh SO            
  8  Revere  'A'                                          8:25.00 
     1) 673 Sahila, Karim SR            2) 659 Alcanter, Abel SO          
     3) 675 Toglon, Rawlings SR         4) 669 Nushi, Kristi SR           
  9  Attleboro  'A'                                       8:33.70 
     1) 79 Mercier, Kyle JR             2) 77 Lucier, Justin SR           
     3) 80 Nordberg, Matt SR            4) 74 Kelly, Elliot JR            
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Guertin  'A'                                  4:04.00 
     1) 157 McCabe, Molly JR            2) 153 Burke, Sarah SR            
     3) 154 Garnick, Betsy SR           4) 152 Beaulieu, Sabrina SO       
     5) 161 Pelletier, Rachel JR        6)                                
  2  Massapequa  'A'                                      4:05.68 
     1) 504 Egan, Erin JR               2) 527 Strype, Sam SO             
     3) 500 Brown, Jillian JR           4) 502 Curtis, Gabby JR           
     5) 503 Dearstyne, Meghan FR        6) 501 Burke, Diana SO            
  3  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:10.00 
     1) 107 Silveira, Morgan SR         2) 98 Luongo, Ally JR             
     3) 111 Wood, Julia SR              4) 102 Murphy, Julia SR           
  4  Andover  'A'                                         4:12.55 
     1) 16 Puccia, Lily SO              2) 17 Pustis, Abbie SR            
     3) 3 Bortolussi, Jess SR           4) 25 Van Antwerp, Meridith FR    
     5) 4 Boughton, Wyllie FR           6) 15 O'Hara, Emily FR            
  5  Randolph  'A'                                        4:20.00 
     1) 647 Bamford, Kelsey SR          2) 650 Powell, Jenise JR          
     3) 649 Gordon, Brittany SR         4) 648 Desir, Stephanie SR        
     5) 651 Vassall, Marlee SO          6)                                
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:22.00 
     1) 374 Labriola, Jordyn SR         2) 370 Gooley, Jessica SO         
     3) 377 Monaghan, Allison SR        4) 364 Beidleman, Meghan SR       
     5) 381 Wissing, Elyse JR           6) 363 Allen, Elizabeth JR        
  7  Windham  'A'                                         4:24.00 
     1) 880 Tilley, Kristen SO          2) 877 Lewis, Lexi FR             
     3) 878 Pesci, Hannah FR            4) 874 Donabedian, Grace FR       
     5) 875 Farrell, Kate SR            6) 879 Sweeny, Courtney SO        
  8  Triton  'A'                                          4:24.00 
     1) 777 Frackiewicz, Laura JR       2) 779 Moran, Bridget FR          
     3) 776 Ferris, Kelsie SR           4) 774 Darsney, Kerstin JR        
     5) 778 Mitchell, Elise SR          6) 781 Willmonton, Liz JR         
  9  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:24.00 
     1) 465 Grimaldo, Alexandra SR      2) 459 Bombard, Jen SR            
     3) 461 Condry, Colleen JR          4) 460 Caiazzi, Jillian SO        
     5) 463 Gordon, Michelle FR         6) 467 Plante, Madyson FR         
 10  Apponequet  'A'                                      4:24.00 
     1) 43 Leombruno, Emma JR           2) 46 Rowley, Caitlin SO          
     3) 47 Ryan, Taylor JR              4) 49 Yarmalovicz, Megan SR       
     5) 44 McCarthy, Kelly SR           6) 48 Swainamer, Kaleigh SO       
 11  Plymouth South  'A'                                  4:25.00 
     1) 638 Melisse, Rachel JR          2) 640 Richard, Alyssa SO         
     3) 639 Messin, Aly SR              4) 641 Sessler, Holly JR          
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         3:28.00 
     1) 27 Cardillo, George SO          2) 26 Baldwin, William SO         
     3) 41 Reardon, Matthew SR          4) 38 Naveed, Hamza SO            
     5) 36 Maldari, Michael SR          6) 37 Matteucci, Andrew SO        
  2  Lowell  'A'                                          3:28.00 
     1) 429 Coppinger, Patrick SR       2) 440 Kalenoski, Mike SR         
     3) 432 Fitzgerald, Ryan SR         4) 439 Jones, Mohommed JR         
  3  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:30.00 
     1) 494 Sheridan, Pat JR            2) 489 Patterson, Justin JR       
     3) 486 Meehan, Matt JR             4) 482 Doherty, Brendan SR        
     5) 488 Parnell, Kenny SO           6)                                
  4  Somerville  'A'                                      3:33.50 
     1) 768 Ma, Kevin JR                2) 761 Baugh, Nigel JR            
     3) 762 Brociner, Marcelo JR        4) 770 Rolim, Andre SR            
     5) 766 Jupiter, Anderson JR        6) 767 Khanal, Shathak FR         
  5  Plymouth North  'A'                                  3:36.00 
     1) 629 Allen, Ian JR               2) 630 Bambrick, Mike JR          
     3) 635 Woolson, Riley SR           4) 633 O'Brien, Jon SR            
     5) 634 Provo, Alec SR              6)                                
  6  Franklin  'A'                                        3:36.01 
     1) 324 Sameski, Thomas SR          2) 319 Hunt, Korey SR             
     3) 315 Field, Derek JR             4) 318 Gordon, Luke FR            
     5) 317 Geromini, Jonathan SO       6) 320 Igo, Benjamin SR           
  7  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               3:36.20 
     1) 699 Zucco, Andrew SR            2) 682 Hubbell, Josh JR           
     3) 696 Sanford, Jack SR            4) 697 Stark, Will SR             
     5) 698 Waldron, Shawn JR           6)                                
  8  Windham  'A'                                         3:44.00 
     1) 881 Cleary, Ryan SR             2) 888 Sheahan, Mike SR           
     3) 883 Estevez, Jacob SR           4) 886 Hennessey, John SR         
     5) 885 Forti, Joe JR               6) 887 Parsons, Bob SR            
  9  Attleboro  'A'                                       3:44.00 
     1) 73 Joubert, Leo JR              2) 71 Heng, Chansakada JR         
     3) 69 Gulino, Andrew SR            4) 76 Lancaster, Maxwell JR       
     5) 70 Harding, Jazz SO             6)                                
 10  Apponequet  'A'                                      3:44.00 
     1) 50 Cowing, Joe SR               2) 56 Weatherbee, Matt SR         
     3) 55 Soares, Matthew FR           4) 53 McGurk, Alex SR             
     5) 54 Scripter, Nick SR            6)                                
 11  Lawrence  'A'                                        3:44.00 
     1) 410 Rosario, Andy SR            2) 407 Calzada, Eliezer JR        
     3) 404 Bencosme, Jose SR           4) 409 Quezada, Edward SO         
     5) 408 Puello, Francisco SO        6)                                
 12  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 3:44.00 
     1) 247 Lapre, Paul SR              2) 250 McSolla, Dan JR            
     3) 249 McCluskey, Scott SO         4) 248 McCluskey, Andrew SR       
 13  Wachusett Reg HS  'A'                                     NT 
     1) 809 DiPilla, Drew SO            2) 815 Mazur, John SR             
     3) 814 Iacaboni, Eric SR           4) 812 Fitzgerald, Tyler JR       
     5) 818 Smith, Brandon JR           6) 816 Route, James FR            
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    100 McNulty, Abby                 JR Bishop Feeha       10:55.14 
  2    513 McKenna, Kara                 JR Massapequa         11:05.00 
  3    593 Bryson, Emily                 SO North Quincy       11:25.13 
  4    525 Seedorf, Stephanie            SO Massapequa         11:30.00 
  5    598 Roberts, Nicole               JR North Readin       11:35.90 
  6     63 Cuddeback, Shelby             SR Attleboro          11:41.75 
  7    335 Solimine, Jackie              SR Haverhill          11:45.00 
  8    550 Capps, Anna                   JR Narragansett       11:45.00 
  9    506 Gallagher, Alex               SR Massapequa         11:45.00 
 10    510 Jacaruso, Alana               SR Massapequa         11:55.00 
 11    790 Wolfe, Maddie                 SR Ursuline Aca       11:55.22 
 12    784 Baryluk, Lindsay              JR Ursuline Aca       12:00.56 
 13    367 Cavanaugh, MaryKate           JR Hopkinton          12:02.65 
 14    875 Farrell, Kate                 SR Windham            12:03.94 
 15    176 Gallagher, Theresa            SO Bishop Stang       12:05.52 
 16    244 Curley, Emily                 SR Coyle & Cass       12:06.00 
 17    188 Kiame, Sarah                   8 Boston Latin       12:07.89 
 18    189 O'Brien, Alannah              SO Boston Latin       12:08.87 
 19    245 Hutch, Meghan                 SR Coyle & Cass       12:10.93 
 20    110 Svensen, Kate                 JR Bishop Feeha       12:11.33 
 21    843 Murray, Janine                SO Westwood           12:12.00 
 22    594 Bryson, Julia                 SO North Quincy       12:13.59 
 23    511 Katulak, Dana                 SR Massapequa         12:15.00 
 24    827 Peterson, Megan               SR Walpole            12:19.95 
 25    509 Held, Veronica                JR Massapequa         12:20.00 
 26    514 McQuillan, Devin              SO Massapequa         12:20.00 
 27     93 Cutillo, Jackie               SO Bishop Feeha       12:20.00 
 28    804 Sampson, Erin                 SR Wachusett Reg HS   12:21.00 
 29    300 Doherty, Katie                SO Franklin           12:25.00 
 30    508 Haberlack, Sarah              JR Massapequa         12:25.00 
 31    821 Coyne, Kristen                JR Walpole            12:25.97 
 32    232 Young, Kristen                SR Chelmsford         12:27.50 
 33    365 Branch, Tara                  SO Hopkinton          12:28.50 
 34    228 Taylor, Casey                 JR Chelmsford         12:28.70 
 35    229 Turner, Ally                  SR Chelmsford         12:29.50 
 36    871 Boyd, Emma                    SR Windham            12:30.00 
 
Event 16  Boys 2 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    120 Grandfield, Evan              SR Bishop Feeha        9:40.00 
  2    424 Abraham, Johnny               JR Lowell              9:45.00 
  3    444 McArdle, Nicholas             SR Lowell              9:45.00 
  4    859 McLaughlin, Bobby             SR Westwood            9:50.00 
  5    122 Hanley, Mike                  SR Bishop Feeha        9:54.00 
  6    740 Wentworth, Dan                JR Shrewsbury          9:54.24 
  7    738 Mortimer, Dan                 SR Shrewsbury          9:57.47 
  8    385 Levenson, Patrick             SR Hopkinton           9:58.00 
  9    481 Dicesare, Craig               SR Marshfield         10:00.00 
 10    680 Dow, Liam                     JR Saint John's       10:01.18 
 11    908 Trott, Justin                 JR Winnacunnet        10:04.28 
 12    817 Sampson, Sean                 SR Wachusett Reg HS   10:04.60 
 13    684 Loehner, Tim                  JR Saint John's       10:05.00 
 14    690 O'Shea, Tom                   SR Saint John's       10:05.00 
 15    745 Noland, Derik                 SR Silver Lake        10:06.09 
 16    742 Calabro, Matthew              SO Silver Lake        10:09.07 
 17    808 Burgess, Cole                 JR Wachusett Reg HS   10:10.50 
 18    811 Fitgerald, Tim                JR Wachusett Reg HS   10:11.00 
 19    233 Arena, Nick                   SR Chelmsford         10:12.00 
 20     33 Galat, Max                    SR Andover            10:12.00 
 21    771 Tsering, Ngawang              SR Somerville         10:12.50 
 22    236 Higson, Max                   JR Chelmsford         10:13.00 
 23     74 Kelly, Elliot                 JR Attleboro          10:13.40 
 24    135 Scala, Stephen                SO Bishop Feeha       10:14.00 
 25    860 Terzian, James                JR Westwood           10:14.20 
 26    544 Robertson, Sean               JR Medfield           10:15.00 
 27    643 Bassett, Max                  JR Plymouth Sou       10:15.00 
 28    451 Rocha, James                  SR Lowell             10:15.00 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     58 Saccoach, Sarah               SR Archbishop W        5:12.00 
  2    414 Allison, Bryanna              SR Lowell              5:12.84 
  3    909 O'Neil, lauren                   Falmouth            5:13.27 
  4    620 Borofski, Nicole              SR Plymouth Nor        5:14.00 
  5    375 Lodge, Melissa                JR Hopkinton           5:18.00 
  6    573 Heffernan, Evie               JR Newton North        5:20.00 
  7    805 Sands, Colleen                JR Wachusett Reg HS    5:20.00 
  8    332 Gilmore, Riley                JR Haverhill           5:20.88 
  9     23 Van Antwerp, Emily            JR Andover             5:23.00 
 10    897 Pelletier, Alexa              SR Winnacunnet         5:23.91 
 11      2 Aruri, Leila                  JR Andover             5:25.00 
 12    720 Whyman, Melissa               JR Seton Cathol        5:25.00 
 13    226 Pisarik, Jennifer             SR Chelmsford          5:25.80 
 14    266 Colfer, Katie                 SO Dracut              5:28.55 
 15    572 Greeley, Maeve                JR Newton North        5:30.00 
 16    312 Vetrano, Sarah                SR Franklin            5:30.00 
 17    104 Santoro, Adrienne             SO Bishop Feeha        5:30.21 
 18    551 Capps, Renee                  JR Narragansett        5:31.52 
 19    378 Monks, Mary-Paule             SO Hopkinton           5:32.00 
 20    141 Maida, Arianna                JR Bishop Fenwi        5:34.00 
 21    578 Spitaels, Kaylee              SR Newton North        5:35.00 
 22    624 Gorton, Sophie                SO Plymouth Nor        5:37.03 
 23    106 Sieber, Elizabeth             SR Bishop Feeha        5:37.10 
 24    311 Ross, Abby                    JR Franklin            5:38.01 
 25    422 Richards, Marissa             JR Lowell              5:38.12 
 26    103 Nametz, Marybeth              SR Bishop Feeha        5:39.00 
 27    268 Grondine, Alanna              JR Dracut              5:40.00 
 28    862 Epplett, Abby                 JR Whitinsville        5:41.70 
 29    849 Schroeder, Kyle               SO Westwood            5:42.00 
 30    612 Lanagan, Olivia               JR Notre Dame A        5:42.00 
 31    802 Hauver, Sydney                JR Wachusett Reg HS    5:42.50 
 32    265 Colfer, Becky                 SR Dracut              5:42.58 
 33    190 O'Brien, Grace                SO Boston Latin        5:42.60 
 34    787 Harten, Erin                  SO Ursuline Aca        5:42.60 
 35     88 Amato, Sara                   SO Bishop Feeha        5:42.71 
 36    800 Gaffney, Nicole               JR Wachusett Reg HS    5:43.00 
 37    786 Carroll, Alina                SO Ursuline Aca        5:43.34 
 38    848 Reissfelder, Alex             JR Westwood            5:44.00 
 39    750 Garro-Duplisea, Melina        SR Somerville          5:44.00 
 40    781 Willmonton, Liz               JR Triton              5:44.07 
 41    741 Pearsons, Anna                JR Silver Lake         5:45.00 
 42    751 Hernandez, Delmi              SO Somerville          5:45.00 
 
Event 18  Boys 1 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    202 Burrington, Sam               SR Brookline           4:21.25 
  2    204 Klein, Aaron                  SR Brookline           4:22.15 
  3    169 Gagnon, Griffin               SR Bishop Guert        4:26.00 
  4    590 Schlichting, Mike             JR Newton North        4:27.50 
  5    119 Dodge, Henry                  SR Bishop Feeha        4:30.20 
  6    383 Bolick, Timothy               SR Hopkinton           4:32.00 
  7    195 Ward, Mike                    SR Boston Latin        4:32.81 
  8    166 DeSisto, Robert               JR Bishop Guert        4:33.58 
  9    859 McLaughlin, Bobby             SR Westwood            4:34.00 
 10    277 Baker, Matt                   JR Durfee              4:36.00 
 11    235 Cooney, Quinn                 SO Chelmsford          4:37.00 
 12    240 Nolan, Dan                    SR Chelmsford          4:37.00 
 13    721 Ryan, Mitchell                SR Seton Cathol        4:38.00 
 14    260 Barnatchez, Keith             JR Dennis-Yarmo        4:38.00 
 15    116 Conway, Alex                  SR Bishop Feeha        4:38.20 
 16    344 White, Christian              SO Haverhill           4:38.50 
 17    247 Lapre, Paul                   SR Coyle & Cass        4:38.70 
 18    125 Kelly, Ian                    JR Bishop Feeha        4:39.60 
 19    545 Scola, Austin                 SO Medfield            4:40.00 
 20    693 Raposa, Josh                  SO Saint John's        4:40.00 
 21    681 Fecteau, Nick                 SR Saint John's        4:40.00 
 22    248 McCluskey, Andrew             SR Coyle & Cass        4:40.00 
 23     77 Lucier, Justin                SR Attleboro           4:40.00 
 24     86 Cunningham, Thomas            SR Barnstable          4:40.00 
 25    234 Areseneault, Matt             SR Chelmsford          4:40.00 
 26    409 Quezada, Edward               SO Lawrence            4:40.00 
 27    860 Terzian, James                JR Westwood            4:40.00 
 28    816 Route, James                  FR Wachusett Reg HS    5:03.40 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    157 McCabe, Molly                 JR Bishop Guert        2:57.70 
  2    820 Conti, Gina                   JR Walpole             3:01.22 
  3    535 Worthy, Taylor                SR Medfield            3:03.00 
  4    269 Shepard, Karina               JR Dracut              3:03.65 
  5     97 Harum, Brynna                 JR Bishop Feeha        3:03.77 
  6    230 Wood, Alli                    JR Chelmsford          3:05.60 
  7    839 Kitchen, Sam                  SR Westwood            3:07.00 
  8    609 Kennedy, Taylor               JR Notre Dame A        3:10.00 
  9    613 O'Leary, Mollie               SR Notre Dame A        3:10.00 
 10      7 Donovan, Catherine            SO Andover             3:10.45 
 11    850 Simi, Andrea                  SR Westwood            3:11.00 
 12    847 Radner, Maddie                JR Westwood            3:11.00 
 13    191 Violich, Ava                  JR Boston Latin        3:11.26 
 14    302 Hagen, Lauren                 SR Franklin            3:11.32 
 15    305 Knous, Caroline               JR Franklin            3:11.40 
 16     95 Hannon, Elizabeth             SO Bishop Feeha        3:12.00 
 17     63 Cuddeback, Shelby             SR Attleboro           3:12.86 
 18    163 Veilleux, Shannon             SR Bishop Guert        3:15.00 
 19    158 Murphy, Sarah                 JR Bishop Guert        3:15.00 
 20      8 Draper, Sophie                JR Andover             3:18.00 
 21    465 Grimaldo, Alexandra           SR Marlborough         3:19.11 
 22    785 Bent, Sarah                   SR Ursuline Aca        3:19.45 
 23    651 Vassall, Marlee               SO Randolph            3:20.00 
 24    552 Chartier, Kylie               JR Narragansett        3:20.00 
 25    399 Pham, Leanna                  JR Lawrence            3:20.00 
 26    803 Jagelsky, Emma                SR Wachusett Reg HS    3:21.20 
 27    534 Rimmel, Lauren                SR Medfield            3:22.00 
 28    274 Cabral, Courtney              SO Durfee              3:22.00 
 29    840 Kress, Meredith               SR Westwood            3:24.00 
 30    833 Fehskens, Paige               FR Wareham             3:24.10 
 31    109 Spellman, Meg                 SR Bishop Feeha        3:24.20 
 32    788 Orechia, Sheila               JR Ursuline Aca        3:24.56 
 33    309 Rondeau, Carly                FR Franklin            3:24.63 
 34    533 Nixon, Hannah                 FR Medfield            3:25.00 
 35    370 Gooley, Jessica               SO Hopkinton           3:26.00 
 36    795 Ghobrial, Sandy               SO Uxbridge            3:26.60 
 37    622 Gordon, Allison               SO Plymouth Nor        3:27.00 
 38    417 Maloney, Elizabeth            FR Lowell              3:27.30 
 39    246 Loftus, Ivy                   JR Coyle & Cass        3:27.30 
 40    895 Maher, Marisa                 JR Winnacunnet         3:27.40 
 41    724 Boisvert, Mariah              JR Shrewsbury          3:27.50 
 42    558 Bellefeuille, Melissa         SR New Bedford         3:27.80 
 43    730 Krumpoch, Annie               SR Shrewsbury          3:27.90 
 44    778 Mitchell, Elise               SR Triton              3:28.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 1000 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    548 O'Donnell, Mike               SR Methuen             2:30.67 
  2    440 Kalenoski, Mike               SR Lowell              2:33.00 
  3    429 Coppinger, Patrick            SR Lowell              2:33.00 
  4    587 Montague, Gabe                JR Newton North        2:34.00 
  5    203 Fajnzylber, Jesse             SR Brookline           2:34.90 
  6    486 Meehan, Matt                  JR Marshfield          2:36.00 
  7    496 Tautiva, Mike                 JR Marshfield          2:37.00 
  8    447 Nong, Randy                   JR Lowell              2:39.00 
  9    541 Lyons, Greg                   SR Medfield            2:39.06 
 10     36 Maldari, Michael              SR Andover             2:40.00 
 11    454 Whitney, Andrew               JR Lowell              2:40.00 
 12    869 Halas, Steve                  SR Wilmington          2:40.01 
 13    384 Branch, Corey                 SR Hopkinton           2:41.00 
 14    356 Burleigh, Duncan              SR Hingham             2:42.10 
 15    687 Monahan, Colin                JR Saint John's        2:42.26 
 16     79 Mercier, Kyle                 JR Attleboro           2:43.63 
 17    172 Sheehan, Jonathan             SO Bishop Guert        2:44.00 
 18    360 Whitney, Grant                SR Hingham             2:44.00 
 19     80 Nordberg, Matt                SR Attleboro           2:44.40 
 20    164 Arling, William               SR Bishop Guert        2:45.00 
 21    117 Dean, Connor                  SR Bishop Feeha        2:45.00 
 22    357 Lumbert, Bill                 SR Hingham             2:45.20 
 23    322 Nazaretian, Vincent           JR Franklin            2:45.81 
 24    746 Stafford, Tyler               JR Silver Lake         2:46.00 
 25    736 Curran, Michael               JR Shrewsbury          2:46.99 
 26    361 Wilkinson, Colin              SR Hingham             2:47.00 
 27    239 Murphy, Kevin                 SO Chelmsford          2:48.68 
 28    685 Massey, Brendan               SR Saint John's        2:49.00 
 29    445 McDermott, Daniel             SO Lowell              2:49.00 
 30    288 Stroup, Nyrel                 SR Durfee              2:49.40 
 31    263 Watanabe, Hiroto              SO Dennis-Yarmo        2:49.89 
 32    492 Santos, Russell               JR Marshfield          2:50.00 
 33    149 Mendes, Brian                 SR Bishop Fenwi        2:50.00 
 34    386 Park, Evan                    SO Hopkinton           2:50.00 
 35    644 McCue, Jason                  SR Plymouth Sou        2:50.00 
 36    113 Anastos, Christos             SR Bishop Feeha        2:50.00 
 37    224 Mills, Ian                    SR Canton              2:50.42 
 38    179 Jardin, Matt                  SR Bishop Stang        2:50.60 
 39    433 Fowler, Matt                  JR Lowell              2:51.00 
 40    134 Ramzi, Nick                   SR Bishop Feeha        2:51.00 
 41    114 Badlissi, George              JR Bishop Feeha        2:51.00 
 42    426 Andrews, Anthony              JR Lowell              2:52.00 
 43    250 McSolla, Dan                  JR Coyle & Cass        2:52.00 
 44    543 Robartes, Andrew              SO Medfield            2:52.50 
 45    242 Wynn, Bryce                   SR Chelmsford          2:52.54 
 46    130 Morley, Frank                 JR Bishop Feeha        2:53.00 
 47    812 Fitzgerald, Tyler             JR Wachusett Reg HS    2:53.40 
 48    711 Lanzi, Alex                   SO Seekonk             2:53.70 
 49    708 Archambault, Jesse            JR Seekonk             2:53.80 
 50     34 Kalantzakos, Thomas           JR Andover             2:54.00 
 51    435 Gilman, Brandon               SO Lowell              2:54.00 
 52    707 Accardi, Nick                 SO Seekonk             2:54.50 
 53    904 Dumont, Cameron               SR Winnacunnet         2:54.70 
 54    536 Adams, Cam                    JR Medfield            2:54.82 
 55    446 Nadeau, Logan                 JR Lowell              2:55.00 
 56    448 Polak, Bradford               JR Lowell              2:55.00 
 57    137 Trombetta, Alex               SR Bishop Feeha        2:55.00 
 58    118 Dextradeur, Bryan             SR Bishop Feeha        2:55.00 
 59    287 Souza, James                  JR Durfee              2:55.00 
 60    404 Bencosme, Jose                SR Lawrence            2:55.00 
 
Event 21  Girls 600 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    153 Burke, Sarah                  SR Bishop Guert        1:35.00 
  2    569 Bellerose, Meghan             SR Newton North        1:37.00 
  3    554 Webb, Krista                  SR Narragansett        1:39.00 
  4    837 Condrick, Celia               JR Westwood            1:41.00 
  5    524 Schlensinger, Jamie           SO Massapequa          1:41.00 
  6    222 Kelly, Michaela               JR Canton              1:41.39 
  7    880 Tilley, Kristen               SO Windham             1:42.69 
  8    845 Plecinoga, Kaitlin            SR Westwood            1:43.00 
  9    530 Letai, Kate                   SR Medfield            1:43.00 
 10    291 Nee, Laura                    SR Duxbury             1:43.10 
 11     65 Gulino, Elizabeth             SO Attleboro           1:43.55 
 12    275 Skillin, Sarah                SR Durfee              1:44.00 
 13    500 Brown, Jillian                JR Massapequa          1:44.00 
 14    900 Schwechheimer, Julia          JR Winnacunnet         1:44.40 
 15    477 Spitler, Kate                 JR Marshfield          1:44.45 
 16    794 Fitzgerald, Jessica           SO Uxbridge            1:44.50 
 17    903 Spencer, Savanna              FR Winnacunnet         1:44.80 
 18    339 Wise, Samantha                JR Haverhill           1:45.00 
 19    471 Condon, Katie                 JR Marshfield          1:45.36 
 20    199 Onyeoziri, Chidera            JR Brockton            1:45.39 
 21     98 Luongo, Ally                  JR Bishop Feeha        1:45.44 
 22    308 Rebello, Elaina               SO Franklin            1:45.49 
 23    161 Pelletier, Rachel             JR Bishop Guert        1:46.00 
 24    152 Beaulieu, Sabrina             SO Bishop Guert        1:46.00 
 25    270 Shepard, Kaylee               JR Dracut              1:46.89 
 26    576 Nesgos, Anna                  SO Newton North        1:47.00 
 27    200 Rodriguez, Silvanna           SR Brockton            1:47.08 
 28    460 Caiazzi, Jillian              SO Marlborough         1:47.14 
 29     46 Rowley, Caitlin               SO Apponequet          1:47.30 
 30    777 Frackiewicz, Laura            JR Triton              1:47.49 
 31    640 Richard, Alyssa               SO Plymouth Sou        1:47.58 
 32    611 King, Clara                   SR Notre Dame A        1:47.90 
 33    877 Lewis, Lexi                   FR Windham             1:48.40 
 34    507 Goldman, Alexa                JR Massapequa          1:48.50 
 35    225 Coughlin, Sarah               SO Chelmsford          1:48.50 
 36    825 Lynch, Lucy                   SO Walpole             1:48.89 
 37    890 Briggs, Jenna                 JR Winnacunnet         1:48.90 
 38    823 Jenkins, Megan                JR Walpole             1:48.90 
 39    333 Robertson, Kristy             SR Haverhill           1:49.00 
 40    504 Egan, Erin                    JR Massapequa          1:49.00 
 41    111 Wood, Julia                   SR Bishop Feeha        1:49.60 
 42    101 McNulty, Katie                SO Bishop Feeha        1:49.70 
 43    502 Curtis, Gabby                 JR Massapequa          1:49.70 
 44    844 O'Neill, Jamison              JR Westwood            1:50.00 
 45    522 Ringle, Brielle               SR Massapequa          1:50.00 
 46    806 Sutphen, Victoria             JR Wachusett Reg HS    1:50.20 
 47    256 O'Dea, Tori                   JR Dennis-Yarmo        1:50.72 
 48    641 Sessler, Holly                JR Plymouth Sou        1:51.00 
 49    623 Gordon, Jessica               SR Plymouth Nor        1:51.00 
 50    264 Chapman, Nicole               FR Dracut              1:51.96 
 51    874 Donabedian, Grace             FR Windham             1:52.00 
 52    144 Smith, Hannah                 SR Bishop Fenwi        1:52.00 
 53    532 McNeil, MaryKate              FR Medfield            1:52.00 
 54    834 Peterson, Kelley              JR Wareham             1:52.00 
 
Event 22  Boys 600 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    770 Rolim, Andre                  SR Somerville          1:19.94 
  2    482 Doherty, Brendan              SR Marshfield          1:24.50 
  3    907 Harter, Tommy                 JR Winnacunnet         1:25.80 
  4    868 Solano, Gabriel               SR Whitinsville        1:25.87 
  5    319 Hunt, Korey                   SR Franklin            1:25.90 
  6    315 Field, Derek                  JR Franklin            1:26.26 
  7    762 Brociner, Marcelo             JR Somerville          1:26.62 
  8    630 Bambrick, Mike                JR Plymouth Nor        1:26.90 
  9    858 McDonald, David               SR Westwood            1:27.45 
 10    223 Mills, Craig                  SR Canton              1:27.80 
 11    583 Butterton, Adrian             JR Newton North        1:28.00 
 12    129 McShane, Mike                 SR Bishop Feeha        1:28.00 
 13    699 Zucco, Andrew                 SR Saint John's        1:28.50 
 14    635 Woolson, Riley                SR Plymouth Nor        1:28.80 
 15     35 Kostakis, Demetrios           SO Andover             1:29.00 
 16    768 Ma, Kevin                     JR Somerville          1:29.00 
 17    761 Baugh, Nigel                  JR Somerville          1:29.50 
 18     69 Gulino, Andrew                SR Attleboro           1:29.59 
 19    814 Iacaboni, Eric                SR Wachusett Reg HS    1:29.60 
 20    696 Sanford, Jack                 SR Saint John's        1:30.00 
 21    675 Toglon, Rawlings              SR Revere              1:30.00 
 22    271 Litteral, Kyle                SR Dracut              1:30.00 
 23    488 Parnell, Kenny                SO Marshfield          1:30.00 
 24    697 Stark, Will                   SR Saint John's        1:30.54 
 25    206 Salnikov, Michael             SR Brookline           1:30.90 
 26    888 Sheahan, Mike                 SR Windham             1:31.00 
 27    713 Salit, Bryan                  SO Seekonk             1:31.50 
 28    320 Igo, Benjamin                 SR Franklin            1:31.74 
 29    410 Rosario, Andy                 SR Lawrence            1:32.00 
 30    633 O'Brien, Jon                  SR Plymouth Nor        1:32.00 
 31    237 Judge, Chris                  SR Chelmsford          1:32.01 
 32     75 Kisamore, Joseph              JR Attleboro           1:32.66 
 33    665 Hartout, Younes               JR Revere              1:33.00 
 34    278 Borden, Spencer               SR Durfee              1:33.00 
 35    127 Looney, Bobby                 SR Bishop Feeha        1:33.10 
 36    562 Gioisa, Noah                  JR New Bedford         1:33.89 
 37    783 Hunt, Dmitri                  SR Triton              1:34.00 
 38    663 Gotham, Kyle                  SR Revere              1:34.00 
 39     53 McGurk, Alex                  SR Apponequet          1:34.00 
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Var Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    154 Garnick, Betsy                SR Bishop Guert           8.20 
  2    618 Dawidczyk, Emily              SR Oxford                 8.36 
  3    718 Honan, Mallory                SR Seton Cathol           8.50 
  4    607 DiMare, Isabella              SO Notre Dame A           8.69 
  5    559 Isidor, Melissa               SR New Bedford            8.78 
  6    473 Dipietro, Ellen               JR Marshfield             8.80 
  7    198 Montiero, Patricia            SR Brockton               8.80 
  8      6 Comeau, Courtney              JR Andover                8.88 
  9      9 Gamache, Jillian              SO Andover                9.01 
 10    478 Sullivan, Kelsey              JR Marshfield             9.07 
 11    388 Mooar, Nicole                 JR Hudson                 9.16 
 12    464 Grace, Cassidy                JR Marlborough            9.20 
 13     12 Kobelski, Lizzie              FR Andover                9.23 
 14    574 Lehmann, Sonja                JR Newton North           9.30 
 15      5 Chapman, Hannah               SO Andover                9.34 
 16    862 Epplett, Abby                 JR Whitinsville           9.41 
 17    347 Criscitiello, Kate            SO Hingham                9.45 
 18     85 McDonough, Molly              SR Barnstable             9.46 
 19    221 Costello, Mellyn              SR Canton                 9.47 
 20    639 Messin, Aly                   SR Plymouth Sou           9.50 
 21    174 Adams, Abby                   JR Bishop Stang           9.50 
 22    614 Owen, Shauna                  SR Notre Dame A           9.58 
 23    293 Josephs, Lily                 JR Falmouth               9.59 
 24     48 Swainamer, Kaleigh            SO Apponequet             9.60 
 25    528 Turano, Julie                 SO Massapequa             9.60 
 26    352 Hussey, Heather               SO Hingham                9.61 
 27    557 Barros, Jessica               SR New Bedford            9.65 
 28    362 Albanese, Kaylin              SR Hopkinton              9.65 
 29    523 Rodier, Danielle              JR Massapequa             9.70 
 30    112 Yoder, Tereasa                JR Bishop Feeha           9.70 
 31    596 Godzinski, Cole               SO North Readin           9.71 
 32    774 Darsney, Kerstin              JR Triton                 9.73 
 33    518 Munson, Emily                 SR Massapequa             9.80 
 34    752 Kaba, Alison                  JR Somerville             9.80 
 35    836 Chiulli, Elena                SO Westwood               9.80 
 36    799 Roxo, Emily                   FR Uxbridge               9.90 
 37    389 Vuong, Loan                   SR Hudson                 9.90 
 38    331 Corcoran, Shannon             SR Haverhill              9.93 
 39    560 Souza, Taylor                 JR New Bedford            9.95 
 40    350 Doyle, Jessie                 SO Hingham                9.95 
 41    838 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            JR Westwood               9.98 
 42    254 Feeney, Rebecca               SR Dennis-Yarmo          10.00 
 43    243 Clark, Alaina                 SR Coyle & Cass          10.00 
 44    298 Burgess, Carly                JR Franklin              10.00 
 45    348 Criscitiello, Margot          SO Hingham               10.00 
 46    231 Young, Allison                SO Chelmsford            10.00 
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Var Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     51 DeMoranville, Dylan           SR Apponequet             7.90 
  2    185 Samuels, Jordan               JR Boston Colle           7.94 
  3    829 McCarthy, Connor              SR Walpole                8.02 
  4    434 Galvin, Jack                  JR Lowell                 8.10 
  5    173 Sypek, Daniel                 SR Bishop Guert           8.10 
  6    653 DaCosta, Evandro              JR Randolph               8.10 
  7    442 Mansaray, Musa                JR Lowell                 8.15 
  8     32 Focke, Owen                   JR Andover                8.29 
  9    884 Fitzgerald, Patrick           SR Windham                8.30 
 10    600 Braga, John                   SR North Readin           8.30 
 11    673 Sahila, Karim                 SR Revere                 8.35 
 12    408 Puello, Francisco             SO Lawrence               8.40 
 13    437 Holder, Mike                  JR Lowell                 8.40 
 14    584 Fofana, Nick                  JR Newton North           8.42 
 15    694 Raven, Will                   SR Saint John's           8.43 
 16    484 Ford, Bennett                 JR Marshfield             8.44 
 17    563 Johnson, Irvin                JR New Bedford            8.46 
 18    645 McHugh, Colin                 SR Plymouth Sou           8.48 
 19    854 Blum, Zach                    SR Westwood               8.48 
 20    810 Fee, Tom                      SR Wachusett Reg HS       8.50 
 21    479 Buechel, John                 SR Marshfield             8.50 
 22    358 McDowell, Chris               SR Hingham                8.52 
 23    326 Williamson, Cody              JR Franklin               8.57 
 24    807 Bae Son, Chang                SR Wachusett Reg HS       8.60 
 25    818 Smith, Brandon                JR Wachusett Reg HS       8.65 
 26     37 Matteucci, Andrew             SO Andover                8.65 
 27    565 Medeiros, Justin              SR New Bedford            8.66 
 28    744 Levenson, Nick                SR Silver Lake            8.69 
 29    340 Mahan, Tom                    SR Haverhill              8.70 
 30    411 Rosario, Brian                SO Lawrence               8.70 
 31    561 Fernandes, Tito               JR New Bedford            8.75 
 32    537 Coakley, John                 SR Medfield               8.80 
 33    539 Desjourdy, Zach               SR Medfield               8.80 
 34    219 Scott, Elijah                 SR Cambridge Ri           8.80 
 35    490 Perez, Adam                   JR Marshfield             8.80 
 36    205 Krane, Daniel                 SR Brookline              8.80 
 37    602 Okscin, Alex                  JR North Readin           8.80 
 38    355 Bolze, Andrew                 JR Hingham                8.80 
 
Event 25  Girls 55 Meter Dash Var Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    154 Garnick, Betsy                SR Bishop Guert           7.10 
  2     84 Henson, Amanda                JR Barnstable             7.35 
  3    379 Scott, Jessica                JR Hopkinton              7.45 
  4    615 Reilly, Amanda                JR Notre Dame A           7.50 
  5    159 Nichols, Carolyn              JR Bishop Guert           7.50 
  6     66 Robitaille, Briana            SR Attleboro              7.55 
  7    208 Bernard, Anchella             SR Cambridge Ri           7.55 
  8    627 O'Donnell, Claire             SR Plymouth Nor           7.58 
  9    734 Rocco, Lea                    FR Shrewsbury             7.60 
 10    178 Rego, Andrea                  JR Bishop Stang           7.60 
 11    519 Pollich, Lena                 SR Massapequa             7.60 
 12     49 Yarmalovicz, Megan            SR Apponequet             7.60 
 13    346 Candelieri, Gabriella         SR Hingham                7.66 
 14    793 Cahill, Emily                 SR Uxbridge               7.67 
 15    529 Gustafson, Kristina           JR Medfield               7.67 
 16    700 Shugrue, Skyler               SR Saint Peter-           7.67 
 17    201 Simpson, Nikayla              JR Brockton               7.68 
 18    382 Younis, Julie                 SR Hopkinton              7.69 
 19    349 Cundari, Olivia               SO Hingham                7.70 
 20    731 Morana, Jessica               SR Shrewsbury             7.70 
 21    464 Grace, Cassidy                JR Marlborough            7.70 
 22    526 Simonelli, Jessica            SR Massapequa             7.70 
 23    390 Aly, Kern                     JR Joseph Case            7.70 
 24    748 Berger, Gelyne                SR Somerville             7.70 
 25      1 Annino, Rachel                SR Andover                7.75 
 26     21 Soucy, Micaela                JR Andover                7.79 
 27    396 Garcia, Thalia                SR Lawrence               7.80 
 28    872 Chrichton, Sam                SO Windham                7.80 
 29    889 Auffant, Elisabeth            JR Winnacunnet            7.80 
 30    505 Falcone, Brianna              JR Massapequa             7.80 
 31    531 McCordic, Megan               SR Medfield               7.80 
 32    197 Halliday, Talia               JR Brockton               7.83 
 33     10 Haut, Catherine               JR Andover                7.85 
 34    187 Hatzis, Andrea                FR Boston Latin           7.89 
 35    571 Galvagno, Cristina            FR Newton North           7.90 
 36    400 Rodriguez, Tamara             SO Lawrence               7.90 
 37    752 Kaba, Alison                  JR Somerville             7.90 
 38    861 Booz, Natalie                 SR Whitinsville           7.90 
 39    192 Yoon, Denise                  SR Boston Latin           7.90 
 40     47 Ryan, Taylor                  JR Apponequet             7.90 
 41    824 Kondo, Hiromi                 FR Walpole                7.91 
 42      6 Comeau, Courtney              JR Andover                7.92 
 43    329 Collins, Yonnie               JR Haverhill              7.92 
 44    776 Ferris, Kelsie                SR Triton                 7.94 
 45    621 Fraccalosi, Micaela           SR Plymouth Nor           7.95 
 46    354 Shafter, Kate                 SO Hingham                7.95 
 47    328 Blanchard, Andrea             JR Haverhill              7.97 
 48    610 Kenyon, Gabby                 JR Notre Dame A           7.97 
 49     89 Bruno, Arianna                SO Bishop Feeha           7.98 
 50     12 Kobelski, Lizzie              FR Andover                7.99 
 51    625 Higgins, Kelsey               SO Plymouth Nor           7.99 
 52    142 Mercuro, Rebecca              SR Bishop Fenwi           8.00 
 53    873 Costa, Cailyn                 SO Windham                8.00 
 54    899 Riley, Rachel                 JR Winnacunnet            8.00 
 55     57 Anderson, Charlene            SR Archbishop W           8.00 
 56    310 Rondeau, Sammy                JR Franklin               8.00 
 57    297 Balon, Rachel                 JR Franklin               8.00 
 58    518 Munson, Emily                 SR Massapequa             8.00 
 59    841 Moore, Makenzie               SO Westwood               8.00 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Dash Var Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    906 Franzoso, Ben                 SR Winnacunnet            6.50 
  2    180 Mello, Zachary                JR Bishop Stang           6.50 
  3    193 Chen, Kevin                   SR Boston Latin           6.56 
  4    392 DeNardo, Nick                 JR Joseph Case            6.60 
  5    739 Reynolds, Jay                 SR Shrewsbury             6.64 
  6    182 Biggs, William                JR Boston Colle           6.67 
  7    220 Velez, Dashawn                JR Cambridge Ri           6.69 
  8    165 Barowski, Jack                SO Bishop Guert           6.70 
  9    469 Caquias, Jose                 JR Marlborough            6.70 
 10    709 Gilson, Anthony               JR Seekonk                6.70 
 11     31 Farnham, Cameron              SR Andover                6.72 
 12    209 Anderson, Shaquel             JR Cambridge Ri           6.73 
 13    341 Mayhew, Alex                  SR Haverhill              6.76 
 14    671 Ritchie, Joseph               SR Revere                 6.80 
 15    715 Wooden, Isiah                 SR Seekonk                6.80 
 16    766 Jupiter, Anderson             JR Somerville             6.80 
 17     39 Organisciak, Coleman          JR Andover                6.82 
 18    538 D'Amore, Brian                SR Medfield               6.84 
 19    295 Green, Devon                  SR Falmouth               6.84 
 20     87 Henson, Ben                   SR Barnstable             6.84 
 21    701 Boykin, Tyis                  JR Saint Peter-           6.85 
 22    674 Simbert, Jeffery              SR Revere                 6.85 
 23     28 Chen, Kevin                   SO Andover                6.89 
 24    443 Mason, Ngaiiva                JR Lowell                 6.90 
 25    405 Burgos, Aneuris               JR Lawrence               6.90 
 26    555 Henrie, Andrew                SR Narragansett           6.90 
 27    605 Warnock, Riley                SR North Readin           6.90 
 28    428 Consolo, Anthony              SR Lowell                 6.90 
 29    480 Coletta, Tim                  JR Marshfield             6.90 
 30    284 Pacheco, Patrick              SR Durfee                 6.90 
 31    393 Jones, Carnell                JR Joseph Case            6.90 
 32    217 Kozlowski, Joseph             JR Cambridge Ri           6.90 
 33    401 Adames, Jose                  JR Lawrence               6.90 
 34    568 Trench, Luis                  JR New Bedford            6.91 
 35    737 Levine, Sam                   SR Shrewsbury             6.93 
 36     30 Epstein, Dylan                JR Andover                6.93 
 37    688 Nicolas, Henry                SR Saint John's           6.94 
 38    604 Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake          JR North Readin           6.95 
 39    601 Hastings, Cameron             SR North Readin           6.95 
 40    483 Dunn, Nate                    SR Marshfield             6.95 
 41    430 Coury, Nicolau                SO Lowell                 6.95 
 42     60 Garlington, Trenton           SR Archbishop W           6.96 
 43    632 Marinos, Greg                 SR Plymouth Nor           6.96 
 44    213 Bryant, Rashaan               JR Cambridge Ri           6.98 
 45    546 Spillane, Ryan                SR Medfield               6.99 
 46    686 Merullo, Anthony              SR Saint John's           7.00 
 47    705 Webster, Rickey               FR Saint Peter-           7.00 
 48    714 Sawyer, Ben                   SO Seekonk                7.00 
 49    764 James, Andre                  FR Somerville             7.00 
 50    882 Dreyfuss, Brandon             JR Windham                7.00 
 51    280 carron, justice               FR Durfee                 7.00 
 52    282 Dorval, Jeffery               JR Durfee                 7.00 
 53    279 Brooks, Elijah                FR Durfee                 7.00 
 54    167 Devereaux, Mike               JR Bishop Guert           7.00 
 55    124 Johnson, Keahma               SR Bishop Feeha           7.00 
 56    150 Razney, Eric                  JR Bishop Fenwi           7.00 
 57    485 Marzelli, Jamie               JR Marshfield             7.00 
 58    402 Almonte, Ranier               JR Lawrence               7.00 
 59    491 Rovito, Bobby                 JR Marshfield             7.00 
 60    391 Barboza, Christian            SR Joseph Case            7.00 
 61    412 Toledo, Jacob                 SO Lawrence               7.00 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         1:49.00 
     1) 1 Annino, Rachel SR             2) 9 Gamache, Jillian SO          
     3) 10 Haut, Catherine JR           4) 12 Kobelski, Lizzie FR         
     5) 15 O'Hara, Emily FR             6) 21 Soucy, Micaela JR           
  2  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:49.10 
     1) 722 Auzednbergs, Gabrielle JR   2) 726 Goldstein, Jessica SO      
     3) 734 Rocco, Lea FR               4) 727 Hall, Dominque JR          
     5) 731 Morana, Jessica SR          6)                                
  3  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      1:49.37 
     1) 607 DiMare, Isabella SO         2) 615 Reilly, Amanda JR          
     3) 610 Kenyon, Gabby JR            4) 606 Balcom, Alexandra JR       
     5) 614 Owen, Shauna SR             6)                                
  4  Massapequa  'A'                                      1:49.55 
     1) 516 Moore, Amanda SR            2) 519 Pollich, Lena SR           
     3) 527 Strype, Sam SO              4) 528 Turano, Julie SO           
     5) 526 Simonelli, Jessica SR       6)                                
  5  Hingham  'A'                                         1:50.90 
     1) 346 Candelieri, Gabriella SR    2) 347 Criscitiello, Kate SO      
     3) 354 Shafter, Kate SO            4) 349 Cundari, Olivia SO         
     5) 353 Irvin, Sierra SO            6) 345 Burns, Ali JR              
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:51.57 
     1) 369 Dourney, Taylor SR          2) 379 Scott, Jessica JR          
     3) 382 Younis, Julie SR            4) 364 Beidleman, Meghan SR       
     5) 377 Monaghan, Allison SR        6) 380 Walsh, Alison SO           
  7  Uxbridge  'A'                                        1:51.87 
     1) 793 Cahill, Emily SR            2) 798 Lopes, Debora SR           
     3) 794 Fitzgerald, Jessica SO      4) 796 Jones, Kerri JR            
     5) 799 Roxo, Emily FR              6) 797 King, Cailee FR            
  8  Brockton  'A'                                        1:52.00 
     1) 198 Montiero, Patricia SR       2) 197 Halliday, Talia JR         
     3) 201 Simpson, Nikayla JR         4) 196 Clarke, Danika FR          
  9  Franklin  'A'                                        1:52.50 
     1) 304 Knous, Bailey FR            2) 303 Hanley, Erin SO            
     3) 299 Conley, Erin SO             4) 310 Rondeau, Sammy JR          
     5) 298 Burgess, Carly JR           6) 301 Farnan, Lauren FR          
 10  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:53.00 
     1) 105 Scharland, Riley FR         2) 89 Bruno, Arianna SO           
     3) 90 Butler, Meredith SO          4) 99 Mahoney, Jess SR            
 11  Somerville  'A'                                      1:53.00 
     1) 757 Simon, Samantha JR          2) 752 Kaba, Alison JR            
     3) 755 Magre, Saragrace SO         4) 748 Berger, Gelyne SR          
     5) 756 Sanon, Melissa FR           6) 758 Sogoba, Hawa JR            
 12  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 1:53.40 
     1) 256 O'Dea, Tori JR              2) 257 Ralston, Kayla JR          
     3) 255 Jamiel, Paris JR            4) 254 Feeney, Rebecca SR         
     5) 251 Bowie, Olivia SR            6) 252 Bunce, Rachel JR           
 13  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:54.00 
     1) 627 O'Donnell, Claire SR        2) 628 Whalen, Lilly JR           
     3) 625 Higgins, Kelsey SO          4) 621 Fraccalosi, Micaela SR     
 14  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:54.00 
     1) 328 Blanchard, Andrea JR        2) 336 Thomas, Kerin SO           
     3) 330 Connolly, Erin SR           4) 329 Collins, Yonnie JR         
     5) 337 Thomas, Molly SO            6)                                
 15  Wareham  'A'                                         1:54.00 
     1) 830 Alley, Aliyah SR            2) 831 Berger, Caitlyn JR         
     3) 832 Cunningham, Kate SO         4) 835 St. Julien, Madison SO     
     5) 834 Peterson, Kelley JR         6) 833 Fehskens, Paige FR         
 16  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:54.00 
     1) 473 Dipietro, Ellen JR          2) 474 Gately, Amy SO             
     3) 476 Pitter, Perianne SR         4) 478 Sullivan, Kelsey JR        
 17  Winnacunnet  'A'                                     1:54.20 
     1) 892 Checovich, Emma JR          2) 889 Auffant, Elisabeth JR      
     3) 902 Sheehy, Ann SO              4) 899 Riley, Rachel JR           
     5) 903 Spencer, Savanna FR         6) 901 Shanley, Catherine SO      
 18  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:54.50 
     1) 464 Grace, Cassidy JR           2) 468 Wicks, Haley SR            
     3) 463 Gordon, Michelle FR         4) 467 Plante, Madyson FR         
     5) 461 Condry, Colleen JR          6) 459 Bombard, Jen SR            
 19  Windham  'A'                                         1:55.00 
     1) 872 Chrichton, Sam SO           2) 873 Costa, Cailyn SO           
     3) 879 Sweeny, Courtney SO         4) 878 Pesci, Hannah FR           
     5) 877 Lewis, Lexi FR              6) 876 Gallagher, Natalie FR      
 20  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    1:55.00 
     1) 174 Adams, Abby JR              2) 178 Rego, Andrea JR            
     3) 177 Machado, Maddison FR        4) 175 Degrazia, Danielle SR      
 21  Massapequa  'B'                                      1:55.00 
     1) 517 Moran, Kerri JR             2) 505 Falcone, Brianna JR        
     3) 512 Lamposana, Diana JR         4) 499 Bohan, Kristen JR          
 22  Lawrence  'A'                                        1:55.00 
     1) 398 Grullon, Immani FR          2) 400 Rodriguez, Tamara SO       
     3) 399 Pham, Leanna JR             4) 396 Garcia, Thalia SR          
     5) 397 Gonzalez, Jessica SR        6)                                
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         1:33.01 
     1) 29 Eberth, Oliver FR            2) 31 Farnham, Cameron SR         
     3) 38 Naveed, Hamza SO             4) 39 Organisciak, Coleman JR     
     5) 28 Chen, Kevin SO               6) 41 Reardon, Matthew SR         
  2  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:33.58 
     1) 210 Andy, Espiruti JR           2) 209 Anderson, Shaquel JR       
     3) 214 Guzman, Rafael SR           4) 215 Joseph, Kozlowski FR       
  3  Lowell  'A'                                          1:36.00 
     1) 434 Galvin, Jack JR             2) 443 Mason, Ngaiiva JR          
     3) 442 Mansaray, Musa JR           4) 437 Holder, Mike JR            
  4  Lawrence  'A'                                        1:36.00 
     1) 403 Baez, Franger SR            2) 401 Adames, Jose JR            
     3) 407 Calzada, Eliezer JR         4) 405 Burgos, Aneuris JR         
     5) 412 Toledo, Jacob SO            6) 413 Urena, Eddison JR          
  5  North Reading  'A'                                   1:36.00 
     1) 601 Hastings, Cameron SR        2) 604 Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake JR    
     3) 600 Braga, John SR              4) 605 Warnock, Riley SR          
     5) 602 Okscin, Alex JR             6) 599 Bitto, Michael SR          
  6  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:36.00 
     1) 483 Dunn, Nate SR               2) 485 Marzelli, Jamie JR         
     3) 491 Rovito, Bobby JR            4) 480 Coletta, Tim JR            
  7  Revere  'A'                                          1:36.20 
     1) 671 Ritchie, Joseph SR          2) 665 Hartout, Younes JR         
     3) 672 Rose, Robert SR             4) 674 Simbert, Jeffery SR        
  8  Somerville  'A'                                      1:36.20 
     1) 764 James, Andre FR             2) 767 Khanal, Shathak FR         
     3) 763 Das Chagas, Maynniquis JR   4) 766 Jupiter, Anderson JR       
     5) 765 Junior, Fermino JR          6) 760 Baptista, Joao SO          
  9  Franklin  'A'                                        1:36.33 
     1) 321 Milne, Patrick JR           2) 313 Carden, Michael SR         
     3) 325 Wardrop, Connor SR          4) 316 Finnestad, Spencer JR      
     5) 326 Williamson, Cody JR         6) 314 Duffy, Jack SR             
 10  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:36.50 
     1) 115 Caine, Matt SR              2) 126 Long, Tyler JR             
     3) 131 Mulligan, Brendan JR        4) 138 Ward, Billy SR             
 11  Saint Peter-Marian  'A'                              1:36.80 
     1) 702 Burke, Noah JR              2) 703 Leary, Patrick SO          
     3) 704 Moore, Greg SR              4) 701 Boykin, Tyis JR            
     5) 705 Webster, Rickey FR          6)                                
 12  Randolph  'A'                                        1:37.47 
     1) 654 Fernandez, Nathan SO        2) 652 Bratwaith, Hueston JR      
     3) 653 DaCosta, Evandro JR         4) 657 Neal, Emmanuel JR          
     5) 656 Nathan, Knyle JR            6) 658 Thames, Fabian FR          
 13  Windham  'A'                                         1:38.00 
     1) 882 Dreyfuss, Brandon JR        2) 884 Fitzgerald, Patrick SR     
     3) 883 Estevez, Jacob SR           4) 885 Forti, Joe JR              
     5) 886 Hennessey, John SR          6) 887 Parsons, Bob SR            
 14  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:38.30 
     1) 340 Mahan, Tom SR               2) 341 Mayhew, Alex SR            
     3) 342 Oriach, Juanel JR           4) 343 Sasso-Flannagan, Philip SR 
 15  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          1:38.40 
     1) 865 Jackson, Conor SO           2) 866 Smith, Colin SR            
     3) 868 Solano, Gabriel SR          4) 867 Solano, Daniel SO          
 16  Revere  'B'                                          1:39.00 
     1) 666 Lopes, John SR              2) 664 Graciani, Ben SR           
     3) 670 Primo, Zach SR              4) 663 Gotham, Kyle SR            
     5) 662 Fortuna, Derek SR           6)                                
 17  Apponequet  'A'                                      1:39.00 
     1) 51 DeMoranville, Dylan SR       2) 56 Weatherbee, Matt SR         
     3) 54 Scripter, Nick SR            4) 50 Cowing, Joe SR              
     5) 55 Soares, Matthew FR           6) 52 Donovan, Ryan FR            
 18  Attleboro  'A'                                       1:39.00 
     1) 78 McField Jr., Jerry FR        2) 81 Sweeney, Cameron JR         
     3) 68 Deiratani, Joseph JR         4) 82 Viveiros, Christopher SR    
     5) 72 Hoo-Delvalle, Micah FR       6)                                
 
Event 37  Boys 300 Meter Dash Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    432 Fitzgerald, Ryan              SR Lowell                35.83 
  2    586 Lucken, Ryan                  SR Newton North          35.85 
  3    238 Maniscalco, Joe               SR Chelmsford            36.24 
  4    138 Ward, Billy                   SR Bishop Feeha          36.40 
  5     29 Eberth, Oliver                FR Andover               36.85 
  6    702 Burke, Noah                   JR Saint Peter-          36.99 
  7    489 Patterson, Justin             JR Marshfield            37.00 
  8    494 Sheridan, Pat                 JR Marshfield            37.00 
  9     38 Naveed, Hamza                 SO Andover               37.01 
 10    682 Hubbell, Josh                 JR Saint John's          37.12 
 11    216 Kirby, Alexander              SR Cambridge Ri          37.20 
 12    867 Solano, Daniel                SO Whitinsville          37.45 
 13    652 Bratwaith, Hueston            JR Randolph              37.50 
 14    629 Allen, Ian                    JR Plymouth Nor          37.53 
 15     26 Baldwin, William              SO Andover               37.54 
 16    194 Cheung, Anthony               SR Boston Latin          37.64 
 17    324 Sameski, Thomas               SR Franklin              37.87 
 18     41 Reardon, Matthew              SR Andover               37.89 
 19     71 Heng, Chansakada              JR Attleboro             37.94 
 20    325 Wardrop, Connor               SR Franklin              38.10 
 21    314 Duffy, Jack                   SR Franklin              38.10 
 22    809 DiPilla, Drew                 SO Wachusett Reg HS      38.23 
 23    854 Blum, Zach                    SR Westwood              38.24 
 24    403 Baez, Franger                 SR Lawrence              38.50 
 25    672 Rose, Robert                  SR Revere                38.51 
 26    666 Lopes, John                   SR Revere                38.53 
 27    148 Maistrellis, Charlie          JR Bishop Fenwi          38.58 
 28    147 Deschenes, Dan                SR Bishop Fenwi          38.60 
 29    262 Pawlina, Jacob                JR Dennis-Yarmo          38.60 
 30    542 Phelan, Jake                  JR Medfield              38.61 
 31    547 White, Gordon                 JR Medfield              38.86 
 32    115 Caine, Matt                   SR Bishop Feeha          38.88 
 33    632 Marinos, Greg                 SR Plymouth Nor          38.90 
 34    165 Barowski, Jack                SO Bishop Guert          39.00 
 35    276 Agosto, Alcer                 SO Durfee                39.00 
 36    763 Das Chagas, Maynniquis        JR Somerville            39.00 
 37    281 Cohen, Nicholas               SO Durfee                39.20 
 38    321 Milne, Patrick                JR Franklin              39.29 
 39    566 Roselus, Kemar                JR New Bedford           39.30 
 40    359 Ryan, Aidan                   SO Hingham               39.30 
 41     27 Cardillo, George              SO Andover               39.34 
 42    634 Provo, Alec                   SR Plymouth Nor          39.50 
 43    767 Khanal, Shathak               FR Somerville            39.50 
 44    413 Urena, Eddison                JR Lawrence              39.50 
 45    497 Taylor, Connor                SO Marshfield            39.50 
 46    493 Shea, Bobby                   JR Marshfield            39.50 
 47    698 Waldron, Shawn                JR Saint John's          39.55 
 48    290 Worsley, Keith                JR Durfee                39.80 
 49    170 Liu, Isaac                    SR Bishop Guert          39.89 
 50    865 Jackson, Conor                SO Whitinsville          39.92 
 51    599 Bitto, Michael                SR North Readin          40.00 
 52    883 Estevez, Jacob                SR Windham               40.00 
 53    765 Junior, Fermino               JR Somerville            40.05 
 54    815 Mazur, John                   SR Wachusett Reg HS      40.10 
 55     73 Joubert, Leo                  JR Attleboro             40.10 
 56    342 Oriach, Juanel                JR Haverhill             40.13 
 57    886 Hennessey, John               SR Windham               40.24 
 58    709 Gilson, Anthony               JR Seekonk               40.30 
 59     60 Garlington, Trenton           SR Archbishop W          40.32 
 60    642 Arnold, Zach                  SO Plymouth Sou          40.34 
 61    261 Ice, Tom                      JR Dennis-Yarmo          40.48 
 62    882 Dreyfuss, Brandon             JR Windham               40.50 
 63    887 Parsons, Bob                  SR Windham               40.50 
 64    457 Nye, Ethan                    SO Mahar Region          40.51 
 65    710 Lancelotti, Nick              JR Seekonk               40.70 
 66    564 Martins, Chris                JR New Bedford           40.80 
 67    704 Moore, Greg                   SR Saint Peter-          40.81 
 68    782 Eaton, Jake                   SR Triton                40.88 
 69    703 Leary, Patrick                SO Saint Peter-          40.88 
 70    567 Torres, Wilberto              JR New Bedford           40.89 
 71    715 Wooden, Isiah                 SR Seekonk               40.90 
 72    285 Riley, Connor                 FR Durfee                41.00 
 73    286 Roberts, Nathaniel            FR Durfee                41.00 
 74    866 Smith, Colin                  SR Whitinsville          41.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 300 Meter Dash Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    728 Hall, Domonique               JR Shrewsbury            41.24 
  2    575 Nadeau, Madison               SR Newton North          41.40 
  3    789 Piccolo, Amy                  SO Ursuline Aca          41.86 
  4    618 Dawidczyk, Emily              SR Oxford                42.20 
  5     17 Pustis, Abbie                 SR Andover               42.23 
  6    304 Knous, Bailey                 FR Franklin              42.45 
  7    529 Gustafson, Kristina           JR Medfield              42.50 
  8    516 Moore, Amanda                 SR Massapequa            42.60 
  9     84 Henson, Amanda                JR Barnstable            42.66 
 10    102 Murphy, Julia                 SR Bishop Feeha          43.20 
 11    330 Connolly, Erin                SR Haverhill             43.36 
 12    792 Wright, Merissa               JR Ursuline Aca          43.38 
 13    830 Alley, Aliyah                 SR Wareham               43.54 
 14    107 Silveira, Morgan              SR Bishop Feeha          43.63 
 15    892 Checovich, Emma               JR Winnacunnet           43.70 
 16    186 Barnwell, Kenedy              SO Boston Latin          43.70 
 17    798 Lopes, Debora                 SR Uxbridge              43.76 
 18    726 Goldstein, Jessica            SO Shrewsbury            43.77 
 19    353 Irvin, Sierra                 SO Hingham               43.80 
 20    456 Tenney, Tiffany               SO Mahar Region          43.87 
 21    650 Powell, Jenise                JR Randolph              43.90 
 22    418 McGuire, Alexa                SO Lowell                43.93 
 23     16 Puccia, Lily                  SO Andover               43.99 
 24    571 Galvagno, Cristina            FR Newton North          44.00 
 25    517 Moran, Kerri                  JR Massapequa            44.00 
 26    105 Scharland, Riley              FR Bishop Feeha          44.10 
 27    648 Desir, Stephanie              SR Randolph              44.20 
 28    336 Thomas, Kerin                 SO Haverhill             44.25 
 29    303 Hanley, Erin                  SO Franklin              44.50 
 30    527 Strype, Sam                   SO Massapequa            44.60 
 31    722 Auzednbergs, Gabrielle        JR Shrewsbury            44.63 
 32    299 Conley, Erin                  SO Franklin              44.88 
 33    257 Ralston, Kayla                JR Dennis-Yarmo          44.97 
 34    351 Freda, Kate                   SO Hingham               45.00 
 35    388 Mooar, Nicole                 JR Hudson                45.21 
 36    255 Jamiel, Paris                 JR Dennis-Yarmo          45.59 
 37    902 Sheehy, Ann                   SO Winnacunnet           45.60 
 38    606 Balcom, Alexandra             JR Notre Dame A          45.68 
 39    345 Burns, Ali                    JR Hingham               45.80 
 40    628 Whalen, Lilly                 JR Plymouth Nor          45.90 
 41     25 Van Antwerp, Meridith         FR Andover               45.92 
 42     99 Mahoney, Jess                 SR Bishop Feeha          46.10 
 43    822 Ford, Helena                  JR Walpole               46.24 
 44    706 Belt, Lucy                    JR Seekonk               46.30 
 45    901 Shanley, Catherine            SO Winnacunnet           46.30 
 46    755 Magre, Saragrace              SO Somerville            46.33 
 47     90 Butler, Meredith              SO Bishop Feeha          46.40 
 48    501 Burke, Diana                  SO Massapequa            46.40 
 49    423 Vaughn, Sydney                SR Lowell                46.45 
 50    499 Bohan, Kristen                JR Massapequa            46.50 
 51    419 Medina, Ileana                JR Lowell                46.50 
 52      3 Bortolussi, Jess              SR Andover               46.50 
 53    523 Rodier, Danielle              JR Massapequa            46.50 
 54    512 Lamposana, Diana              JR Massapequa            46.50 
 55    799 Roxo, Emily                   FR Uxbridge              46.57 
 56    390 Aly, Kern                     JR Joseph Case           46.80 
 57    796 Jones, Kerri                  JR Uxbridge              46.80 
 58    828 Tobin, Nicole                 FR Walpole               46.93 
 59     57 Anderson, Charlene            SR Archbishop W          46.98 
 60    836 Chiulli, Elena                SO Westwood              47.00 
 61    841 Moore, Makenzie               SO Westwood              47.00 
 62    878 Pesci, Hannah                 FR Windham               47.00 
 63    397 Gonzalez, Jessica             SR Lawrence              47.00 
 64    463 Gordon, Michelle              FR Marlborough           47.00 
 65     62 Coakley, Sarah                JR Attleboro             47.00 
 66    143 Pierce, Julia                 SR Bishop Fenwi          47.00 
 67    649 Gordon, Brittany              SR Randolph              47.00 
 68    647 Bamford, Kelsey               SR Randolph              47.00 
 69    608 Jones, Kristin                JR Notre Dame A          47.00 
 70    638 Melisse, Rachel               JR Plymouth Sou          47.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman Fr
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    717 Champagne, Margaret           FR Seton Cathol        5:32.00 
  2    160 Ntengeri, Heidi               FR Bishop Guert        5:33.00 
  3    421 Richards, Kaley               FR Lowell              5:36.40 
  4    162 Poublon, Danielle             FR Bishop Guert        5:40.00 
  5    896 McCoy, Mercedes               FR Winnacunnet         5:41.73 
  6    898 Power, Molly                  FR Winnacunnet         5:42.50 
  7    307 Mucciarone, Nicole            FR Franklin            5:43.51 
  8    801 Gobi, Kate                    FR Wachusett Reg HS    5:44.00 
  9    521 Rettig, Taylor                FR Massapequa          5:48.00 
 10    733 Murray, Olivia                FR Shrewsbury          5:50.00 
 11    503 Dearstyne, Meghan             FR Massapequa          5:50.00 
 12    826 Murphy, Alyssa                FR Walpole             5:52.64 
 13    420 Richards, Alexandra           FR Lowell              5:52.70 
 14    227 Taylor, Allison               FR Chelmsford          5:52.80 
 15    719 Munn, Maddy                   FR Seton Cathol        5:54.00 
 16    846 Radner, Jensen                FR Westwood            5:55.00 
 17     91 Carmody, Meghan               FR Bishop Feeha        5:55.00 
 18     94 Dold, Emily                   FR Bishop Feeha        5:55.00 
 19    366 Calkins, Madison              FR Hopkinton           5:55.00 
 20    780 Quigley, Madeline             FR Triton              5:55.11 
 21    267 Cutrumbes, Abigail            FR Dracut              5:57.07 
 22    637 Hanson, Mallory               FR Plymouth Sou        6:00.00 
 23    732 Moss, Brianne                 FR Shrewsbury          6:00.00 
 24    579 Spitaels, Victoria            FR Newton North        6:01.00 
 25    851 Wheeler, Meaghan              FR Westwood            6:02.00 
 26    416 Laughlin, Hannah              FR Lowell              6:05.90 
 27    498 Aird, Allie                   FR Massapequa          6:10.00 
 28     14 Major, Rachel                 FR Andover             6:15.00 
 29    775 Donoghue, Beatrice            FR Triton              6:15.37 
 30    863 Epplett, Angie                FR Whitinsville        6:15.40 
 31     59 Shuttleworth, Jaclyn          FR Archbishop W        6:15.41 
 32    570 Cooke, Rachel                 FR Newton North        6:16.00 
 33    108 Smith, Shannon                FR Bishop Feeha        6:18.00 
 34    797 King, Cailee                  FR Uxbridge            6:18.20 
 35    582 Williams, Sarah               FR Newton North        6:20.00 
 36    334 Rowell, Jaycee                FR Haverhill           6:21.50 
 37    819 Averill, Julia                FR Walpole             6:24.65 
 38    580 Teasdale, Cat                 FR Newton North        6:25.00 
 39    729 Hebert, Laura                 FR Shrewsbury          6:28.00 
 40    338 Whelan, Brittany              FR Haverhill           6:28.40 
 41    864 Hardiman, Molly               FR Whitinsville        6:28.40 
 42    253 Davis, Anna                   FR Dennis-Yarmo        6:28.86 
 43    773 Beninati, Samantha            FR Triton              6:29.87 
 44    779 Moran, Bridget                FR Triton              6:30.00 
 
Event 40  Boys 1 Mile Run Fr
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    458 Shaw, Zabein                  SO Mahar Region        4:43.02 
  2    813 Hauver, Grant                 FR Wachusett Reg HS    4:54.50 
  3    168 Fischer, Christopher          FR Bishop Guert        4:55.00 
  4    171 McMasters, Jake               FR Bishop Guert        5:00.00 
  5    585 Galgano, Ben                  JR Newton North        5:02.94 
  6    425 Abraham, Thomas               FR Lowell              5:05.00 
  7    289 Whitty, Carter                FR Durfee              5:05.30 
  8    241 Wilson, Brian                 FR Chelmsford          5:08.00 
  9    431 Crueger-Cain, David           FR Lowell              5:18.00 
 10     40 Pineault, Robert              FR Andover             5:19.00 
 11    689 Nye, Colin                    FR Saint John's        5:21.00 
 12    133 Pearl, Andrew                 FR Bishop Feeha        5:21.00 
 13    136 Sharples, Andrew              FR Bishop Feeha        5:22.00 
 14    128 McNulty, Ted                  FR Bishop Feeha        5:23.00 
 15    678 Bugler, Luke                  FR Saint John's        5:23.00 
 16    132 Okeefe, Gavin                 FR Bishop Feeha        5:24.00 
 17    272 Steven, Verras                FR Dracut              5:24.44 
 18     42 Warne, Geoffrey               FR Andover             5:25.00 
 19    495 Sheridan, Sean                FR Marshfield          5:25.00 
 20    283 McDonald, Brendan             FR Durfee              5:25.00 
 21    121 Granfield, Ross               FR Bishop Feeha        5:25.00 
 22    853 Bass, Adam                    FR Westwood            5:26.00 
 23    452 Torres, Christian             FR Lowell              5:26.00 
 24    677 Bogomolov, Tim                FR Saint John's        5:28.00 
 25    441 Khim, Ryan                    FR Lowell              5:29.00 
 26    273 Trevor, Sullivan              FR Dracut              5:29.52 
 27    855 Cook, Jason                   FR Westwood            5:30.00 
 28    857 Diaz, Wesley                  FR Westwood            5:30.00 
 29    427 Carnazzo, Michael             FR Lowell              5:30.00 
 30    487 Ottolini, Dom                 FR Marshfield          5:30.00 
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    146 Corcoran, Pat                 SR Bishop Fenwi       53-09.00 
  2    695 Roy, David                    SR Saint John's       50-00.00 
  3    207 Arcaro, Gabe                  JR Burlington         49-00.00 
  4    679 Dombrowski, Evan              JR Saint John's       45-00.00 
  5    631 Dickson, Scott                SR Plymouth Nor       40-01.00 
  6    692 Provenzano, Anothony          SR Saint John's       38-05.00 
  7    691 Perry, Anthony                JR Saint John's       35-00.00 
  8    683 LaRovere, Vinne               JR Saint John's       35-00.00 
  9    145 Carlin, Andrew                SR Bishop Fenwi       33-08.00 
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    140 Lepley, Margaret              SR Bishop Fenwi       35-10.00 
  2    617 Tevnan, Elizabeth             JR Notre Dame A       33-02.25 
  3    520 Porr, Meghan                  SR Massapequa         29-00.00 
  4    139 Claveau, Carolyn              SR Bishop Fenwi       28-02.50