Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge - 12/27/2011                  
                              Sponsored by Asics                               
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    394 Amador, Jailenne              JR Lawrence           31-00.00 
  2    395 Berrioz, Aneisha              SR Lawrence           31-00.00 
  3    306 Lomonaco, Sabrina             SO Franklin           31-00.00 
  4    581 Ward, Angela                  JR Newton North       31-00.00 
  5    852 Young, Michayla               SO Westwood           31-01.00 
  6    259 Whatley, Alexis               SO Dennis-Yarmo       31-04.00 
  7    893 Gabrielson, Britta            SO Winnacunnet        31-04.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    515 Mistretta, Sophia             SO Massapequa         31-06.00 
  2    595 Eisenhaure, Jessica           SR North Readin       31-06.00 
  3     19 Schena, Nicole                JR Andover            31-06.00 
  4    636 Braz, Maddie                  SR Plymouth Sou       32-00.00 
  5    617 Tevnan, Elizabeth             JR Notre Dame A       32-00.00 
  6     20 Shattuck, Melissa             SR Andover            32-02.00 
  7    258 Torres, Lisa                  SR Dennis-Yarmo       32-03.00 
  8     13 MacRae, Ryan                  SR Andover            33-02.00 
  9    415 Carson, Sam                   JR Lowell             33-06.00 
 10    368 Chirco, Jackie                SR Hopkinton          33-07.25 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    891 Chao, Corina                  JR Winnacunnet        34-04.50 
  2    735 Shea, Kelsey                  SR Shrewsbury         34-09.00 
  3    208 Bernard, Anchella             SR Cambridge Ri       35-00.00 
  4    553 Farrell, Gaelin               JR Narragansett       35-02.00 
  5    376 Manning, Lindsay              SR Hopkinton          35-10.00 
  6    577 Smith, Michaela               JR Newton North       36-00.00 
  7    455 Silva, Sabrina                SR Mahar Region       37-00.00 
  8     11 Kobelski, Cassandra           SR Andover            37-10.00 
  9    520 Porr, Meghan                  SR Massapequa         38-06.00 
 10    597 Murray, Emily                 JR North Readin       39-04.50 
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    692 Provenzano, Anothony          SR Saint John's       42-00.00 
  2    691 Perry, Anthony                JR Saint John's       42-00.00 
  3    683 LaRovere, Vinne               JR Saint John's       42-00.00 
  4    646 Sutherland, Drew              SR Plymouth Sou       42-00.00 
  5    449 Quintero, Alex                JR Lowell             42-00.00 
  6    123 Hodge, Patrick                JR Bishop Feeha       42-03.00 
  7    540 Kiley, Jack                   JR Medfield           42-05.00 
  8    556 Montalbano, Charles           SR Narragansett       42-06.00 
  9    603 Stasio, Brian                 SR North Readin       42-06.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1    296 Rubino, Sean                  SR Falmouth           42-07.00 
  2    591 Taranto, Nicholas             SR Newton North       43-06.00 
  3     67 Bray, Matthew                 JR Attleboro          43-07.50 
  4    905 Dyer, Christian               SR Winnacunnet        43-08.00 
  5    146 Corcoran, Pat                 SR Bishop Fenwi       43-11.00 
  6     83 Zielinski, Robert             SR Attleboro          44-04.00 
  7    453 Vigeant, Matthew              SR Lowell             46-00.00 
  8    323 Riedel, Jack                  JR Franklin           46-01.50 
  9    668 Morales, Omar                 SR Revere             46-05.00 
 10    218 Phillips, Sean                JR Cambridge Ri       47-06.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    631 Dickson, Scott                SR Plymouth Nor       47-07.00 
  2    294 Cilfone, Carmen               SR Falmouth           48-01.00 
  3    856 DeMarinis, Ryan               JR Westwood           48-08.00 
  4    695 Roy, David                    SR Saint John's       49-00.00 
  5    679 Dombrowski, Evan              JR Saint John's       49-07.00 
  6    870 Jennings, Eli                 JR Wilmington         50-05.25 
  7    549 Weeks, Samuel                 SR Methuen            50-05.50 
  8    592 Whitham, Carl                 SR Newton North       53-06.00 
  9    712 Robitaille, Nate              SR Seekonk            53-09.25 
 10    436 Hoey, Colin                   SR Lowell             55-00.00 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     49 Yarmalovicz, Megan            SR Apponequet         15-00.00 
  2    174 Adams, Abby                   JR Bishop Stang       15-00.00 
  3     43 Leombruno, Emma               JR Apponequet         15-00.00 
  4    614 Owen, Shauna                  SR Notre Dame A       15-00.00 
  5    706 Belt, Lucy                    JR Seekonk            15-00.00 
  6    377 Monaghan, Allison             SR Hopkinton          15-00.00 
  7    835 St. Julien, Madison           SO Wareham            15-00.00 
  8    639 Messin, Aly                   SR Plymouth Sou       15-00.25 
  9     21 Soucy, Micaela                JR Andover            15-02.00 
 10     12 Kobelski, Lizzie              FR Andover            15-02.00 
 11    700 Shugrue, Skyler               SR Saint Peter-       15-03.00 
 12    528 Turano, Julie                 SO Massapequa         15-04.00 
 13    519 Pollich, Lena                 SR Massapequa         15-04.00 
 14    275 Skillin, Sarah                SR Durfee             15-04.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     96 Harmon, Maddie                JR Bishop Feeha       15-05.00 
  2    862 Epplett, Abby                 JR Whitinsville       15-05.00 
  3    789 Piccolo, Amy                  SO Ursuline Aca       15-05.00 
  4      6 Comeau, Courtney              JR Andover            15-05.00 
  5      9 Gamache, Jillian              SO Andover            15-06.00 
  6    221 Costello, Mellyn              SR Canton             15-07.00 
  7    293 Josephs, Lily                 JR Falmouth           15-07.50 
  8    175 Degrazia, Danielle            SR Bishop Stang       15-07.50 
  9    894 Hordon, Riley                 SR Winnacunnet        15-08.00 
 10     10 Haut, Catherine               JR Andover            15-08.00 
 11    257 Ralston, Kayla                JR Dennis-Yarmo       15-09.00 
 12      5 Chapman, Hannah               SO Andover            15-10.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    559 Isidor, Melissa               SR New Bedford        16-00.00 
  2    347 Criscitiello, Kate            SO Hingham            16-02.00 
  3    516 Moore, Amanda                 SR Massapequa         16-02.25 
  4    198 Montiero, Patricia            SR Brockton           16-03.00 
  5    554 Webb, Krista                  SR Narragansett       16-03.50 
  6    379 Scott, Jessica                JR Hopkinton          16-04.00 
  7     66 Robitaille, Briana            SR Attleboro          16-04.50 
  8    892 Checovich, Emma               JR Winnacunnet        16-11.75 
  9    718 Honan, Mallory                SR Seton Cathol       17-00.00 
 10    478 Sullivan, Kelsey              JR Marshfield         17-00.00 
 11    618 Dawidczyk, Emily              SR Oxford             17-01.50 
 12    154 Garnick, Betsy                SR Bishop Guert       17-06.00 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    428 Consolo, Anthony              SR Lowell             18-06.00 
  2    772 Vincent, Wilbens              SO Somerville         18-06.00 
  3    432 Fitzgerald, Ryan              SR Lowell             18-06.00 
  4    170 Liu, Isaac                    SR Bishop Guert       18-06.00 
  5    601 Hastings, Cameron             SR North Readin       18-06.00 
  6    604 Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake          JR North Readin       18-06.50 
  7    881 Cleary, Ryan                  SR Windham            18-07.00 
  8    705 Webster, Rickey               FR Saint Peter-       18-07.00 
  9    703 Leary, Patrick                SO Saint Peter-       18-07.00 
 10    271 Litteral, Kyle                SR Dracut             18-08.00 
 11    126 Long, Tyler                   JR Bishop Feeha       18-08.00 
 12    906 Franzoso, Ben                 SR Winnacunnet        18-08.75 
 13    261 Ice, Tom                      JR Dennis-Yarmo       18-10.00 
 14    295 Green, Devon                  SR Falmouth           18-10.50 
 15    769 Ozit, Odmark                  SO Somerville         18-11.00 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     60 Garlington, Trenton           SR Archbishop W       18-11.00 
  2    701 Boykin, Tyis                  JR Saint Peter-       18-11.25 
  3    483 Dunn, Nate                    SR Marshfield         19-00.00 
  4    220 Velez, Dashawn                JR Cambridge Ri       19-00.00 
  5    653 DaCosta, Evandro              JR Randolph           19-00.00 
  6    886 Hennessey, John               SR Windham            19-00.00 
  7    709 Gilson, Anthony               JR Seekonk            19-00.00 
  8    493 Shea, Bobby                   JR Marshfield         19-00.00 
  9    219 Scott, Elijah                 SR Cambridge Ri       19-02.00 
 10    602 Okscin, Alex                  JR North Readin       19-02.50 
 11    884 Fitzgerald, Patrick           SR Windham            19-02.50 
 12    829 McCarthy, Connor              SR Walpole            19-03.00 
 13    138 Ward, Billy                   SR Bishop Feeha       19-04.00 
 14    715 Wooden, Isiah                 SR Seekonk            19-06.00 
Flight 3  Finals
  1    702 Burke, Noah                   JR Saint Peter-       19-06.00 
  2    469 Caquias, Jose                 JR Marlborough        19-08.00 
  3    211 Anosikie, Muna                JR Cambridge Ri       20-00.00 
  4    671 Ritchie, Joseph               SR Revere             20-01.00 
  5    656 Nathan, Knyle                 JR Randolph           20-02.00 
  6    666 Lopes, John                   SR Revere             20-03.75 
  7    584 Fofana, Nick                  JR Newton North       20-06.00 
  8    589 Prior, Jared                  FR Newton North       20-06.00 
  9    181 Ray, Frankie                  SR Bishop Stang       20-07.00 
 10    807 Bae Son, Chang                SR Wachusett Reg HS   20-08.00 
 11    214 Guzman, Rafael                SR Cambridge Ri       21-07.00 
 12    588 Oluwadara, David              SR Newton North       21-11.00 
 13    600 Braga, John                   SR North Readin       22-02.75 
 14    355 Bolze, Andrew                 JR Hingham            22-05.00 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    301 Farnan, Lauren                FR Franklin            4-09.00 
  2    641 Sessler, Holly                JR Plymouth Sou        4-09.00 
  3    778 Mitchell, Elise               SR Triton              4-09.00 
  4    155 Kiczuk, Rachel                SO Bishop Guert        4-09.00 
  5    304 Knous, Bailey                 FR Franklin            4-09.00 
  6    159 Nichols, Carolyn              JR Bishop Guert        4-10.00 
  7    151 Annand, Emily                 SR Bishop Guert        4-10.00 
  8     47 Ryan, Taylor                  JR Apponequet          4-10.00 
  9     48 Swainamer, Kaleigh            SO Apponequet          4-10.00 
 10     22 Taylor, Abigail               SR Andover             4-10.00 
 11    156 Langlois, Michelle            JR Bishop Guert        4-10.00 
 12    387 Ducey, Emily                  FR Hudson              4-10.00 
 13    293 Josephs, Lily                 JR Falmouth            4-11.00 
 14    616 Steeves, Meghan               SR Notre Dame A        4-11.00 
 15    791 Worral, Jessica               SO Ursuline Aca        4-11.00 
 16    892 Checovich, Emma               JR Winnacunnet         5-00.00 
 17    838 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            JR Westwood            5-00.00 
 18    749 Clark, Taija                  JR Somerville          5-00.00 
 19    774 Darsney, Kerstin              JR Triton              5-00.00 
 20    725 Dillon, Kelly                 SR Shrewsbury          5-00.00 
 21     64 Daggett, Courtney             SO Attleboro           5-00.00 
 22     92 Clausen, Caitlyn              SR Bishop Feeha        5-01.00 
 23    292 Coker, Hadlee                 SR Falmouth            5-02.00 
 24    112 Yoder, Tereasa                JR Bishop Feeha        5-03.00 
 25    842 Morrison, Rachel              JR Westwood            5-04.00 
 26    793 Cahill, Emily                 SR Uxbridge            5-05.00 
 27    473 Dipietro, Ellen               JR Marshfield          5-07.00 
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump Var
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    807 Bae Son, Chang                SR Wachusett Reg HS    5-08.00 
  2    716 Young, Jordan                 SR Seekonk             5-09.00 
  3    220 Velez, Dashawn                JR Cambridge Ri        5-09.00 
  4    744 Levenson, Nick                SR Silver Lake         5-09.00 
  5    181 Ray, Frankie                  SR Bishop Stang        5-10.00 
  6    588 Oluwadara, David              SR Newton North        5-10.00 
  7    406 Cajou, Kery                   JR Lawrence            5-10.00 
  8    743 Kling, Brendan                SR Silver Lake         5-11.00 
  9    747 Vaughn, Mitchell              JR Silver Lake         5-11.00 
 10    810 Fee, Tom                      SR Wachusett Reg HS    6-00.00 
 11    667 Maddrey, Tarik                JR Revere              6-00.00 
 12    584 Fofana, Nick                  JR Newton North        6-01.00 
 13    437 Holder, Mike                  JR Lowell              6-02.00 
 14    183 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         JR Boston Colle        6-02.00 
 15    184 Gomes, Tyler                  JR Boston Colle        6-02.00 
 16    854 Blum, Zach                    SR Westwood            6-02.00 
 17    219 Scott, Elijah                 SR Cambridge Ri        6-02.00 
 18    358 McDowell, Chris               SR Hingham             6-03.00 
 19    214 Guzman, Rafael                SR Cambridge Ri        6-04.00 
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    145 Carlin, Andrew                SR Bishop Fenwi       33-08.00 
  2    691 Perry, Anthony                JR Saint John's       35-00.00 
  3    683 LaRovere, Vinne               JR Saint John's       35-00.00 
  4    692 Provenzano, Anothony          SR Saint John's       38-05.00 
  5    631 Dickson, Scott                SR Plymouth Nor       40-01.00 
  6    679 Dombrowski, Evan              JR Saint John's       45-00.00 
  7    207 Arcaro, Gabe                  JR Burlington         49-00.00 
  8    695 Roy, David                    SR Saint John's       50-00.00 
  9    146 Corcoran, Pat                 SR Bishop Fenwi       53-09.00 
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    139 Claveau, Carolyn              SR Bishop Fenwi       28-02.50 
  2    520 Porr, Meghan                  SR Massapequa         29-00.00 
  3    617 Tevnan, Elizabeth             JR Notre Dame A       33-02.25 
  4    140 Lepley, Margaret              SR Bishop Fenwi       35-10.00