Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/22/2012 09:50 AM
                     MSTCA Holiday Qualifier - 12/27/2012                      
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    137 Bernard, Anchella             12 Cambridge Ri           7.46 
  2    869 Manteiga, Caroline            12 North Andove           7.60 
  3     68 Cunningham, Bryttney          12 Blackstone-M           7.61 
  4    712 Nova, Keilan                  11 Milford                7.64 
  5   1243 Lawrence, Kayla               12 Weston                 7.78 
  6   1244 Marlow-Benedick, Katie        09 Weston                 7.79 
  7    809 Gorenflo, Katie               12 Newburyport            7.86 
  8    841 Fitzgerald, Shannon           11 Newton North           7.89 
  9    842 Galvagno, Cristina            09 Newton North           7.90 
 10   1100 Kelleher, Hannah              11 South Hadley           7.90 
 11    862 Coviello, Brianna             12 North Andove           7.90 
 12   1252 Booz, Natalie                 12 Whitinsville           7.90 
 13   1245 Schwartz, Brianna             10 Weston                 7.93 
 14   1187 Ferris, Kelsie                12 Triton                 7.94 
 15    750 Tenney, Mariah                12 Murdock                7.98 
 16    956 Sharp, Sophie                 10 Northampton            7.99 
 17    850 Lehmann, Sonja                11 Newton North           8.00 
 18    344 Weithofer, Gabriella          11 East Longmea           8.00 
 19    966 Burgwinkle, Erin              11 Notre Dame A           8.00 
 20    871 Oswald, Kaleigh               09 North Andove           8.00 
 21    879 Stabile, Stephanie            10 North Andove           8.00 
 22    254 Genatossio, Jessica           12 Coyle & Cass           8.10 
 23    487 Henderson, Marley             10 Ipswich                8.10 
 24    276 Mailliaros, Zoe               12 Dracut                 8.10 
 25   1032 Willis, Chelsea               11 Plymouth Nor           8.10 
 26    865 Flaherty, Catherine           09 North Andove           8.10 
 27    164 Marks, Alexandra              11 Central Cath           8.10 
 28    930 Schille, Emily                11 North Readin           8.10 
 29    986 Witt, Lindsay                 09 Notre Dame A           8.10 
 30    975 Martin, Olivia                11 Notre Dame A           8.10 
 31    709 Hanna, Lauren                 12 Milford                8.11 
 32    342 Varney, Rebecca               11 East Longmea           8.13 
 33    218 Hoffman, Kaleigh              12 Chelmsford             8.15 
 34    348 Dalton, Madeline              12 Falmouth               8.19 
 35    856 Stots, Carissa                09 Newton North           8.20 
 36   1084 Salmon, Ajia                  10 Snowden Inte           8.20 
 37    854 Paone, Ariana                 12 Newton North           8.20 
 38    324 Champigny, Lauren             10 East Longmea           8.23 
 39    778 Bucknell, Samantha            12 New Bedford            8.25 
 40    497 Steele, Hannah                12 Ipswich                8.25 
 41   1135 Silva, Jess                   10 Tewksbury              8.29 
 42   1236 Lynch, Katherine              10 Ursuline Aca           8.29 
 43    851 Muumba, Patricia              11 Newton North           8.30 
 44     99 Hall, Emma                    12 Bromfield Sc           8.30 
 45    567 Cadet, Sajeanah               09 Malden                 8.30 
 46    163 MacPhee, Madison              09 Central Cath           8.30 
 47    474 Vuong, Loan                   12 Hudson                 8.30 
 48   1028 Shores, Maddy                 11 Plymouth Nor           8.30 
 49    864 DiMarzo, Olivia               09 North Andove           8.30 
 50    848 Kwan, Caitlin                 11 Newton North           8.30 
 51    843 Griswold, Maddie              09 Newton North           8.30 
 52   1233 Joseph, Elizabeth             10 Ursuline Aca           8.34 
 53   1137 Smith, Arianna                12 Tewksbury              8.35 
 54     86 Letang, Althia                12 Boston Engli           8.38 
 55    913 Coffill, Brooke               10 North Readin           8.40 
 56     88 White, Kimone                 12 Boston Engli           8.40 
 57    159 Hernandez, Julia              11 Central Cath           8.40 
 58    916 D'Alelio, Gina                11 North Readin           8.40 
 59    917 Donovan, Kerri-Ann            10 North Readin           8.40 
 60    713 O'Neil, Gabby                 09 Milford                8.40 
 61    390 Robinson, Andreana            11 Fitchburg              8.40 
 62    166 Mills, Emily                  09 Central Cath           8.40 
 63    386 Jones, Aaliayha               10 Fitchburg              8.41 
 64    928 Quarti, Marisa                11 North Readin           8.44 
 65    618 Woodman, Samantha             10 Manchester E           8.47 
 66    283 Ramirez, Ally                 11 Dracut                 8.48 
 67    345 Bernard, Alyssa               09 Falmouth               8.49 
 68    994 Lundy, Marisa                 12 Pentucket              8.49 
 69     87 White, Danielle               11 Boston Engli           8.50 
 70    846 Jordan, Tanaja                10 Newton North           8.50 
 71    954 Ness, Isabelle                10 Northampton            8.50 
 72    840 Espady, Mirabelle             09 Newton North           8.50 
 73    154 Daly, Emma                    09 Central Cath           8.50 
 74   1138 Styburski, Natalia            10 Tewksbury              8.50 
 75    715 Pounds, Sydney                09 Milford                8.50 
 76    216 Fletcher, Lydia               12 Chelmsford             8.50 
 77    857 Yunen, Tali                   10 Newton North           8.50 
 78    839 Emmanuel, Laughter            10 Newton North           8.50 
 79    847 Kugener, Eleanor              09 Newton North           8.50 
 80    383 Edmonds, Angela               11 Fitchburg              8.50 
 81    394 Vera, Karina                  09 Fitchburg              8.50 
 82    582 Ly, Julia                     11 Malden                 8.50 
 83    988 Belanger, Jaclyn              09 Pentucket              8.51 
 84    782 Nacimento, Damani             11 New Bedford            8.54 
 85    518 Higgins, Kelsey               10 Lowell                 8.58 
 86    326 Dalessio, Brittany            09 East Longmea           8.59 
 87   1239 Rockett, MaryBeth              8 Ursuline Aca           8.59 
 88    649 Wallace, Caitlyn              11 Methuen                8.60 
 89    838 Delyani, Chrissy              10 Newton North           8.60 
 90    576 Greige, Zeina                 09 Malden                 8.60 
 91   1082 Pimentel, Yasmeira            09 Snowden Inte           8.60 
 92    716 Stiles, Lindsey               09 Milford                8.60 
 93    287 Silva, Megan                  12 Dracut                 8.62 
 94    996 Merritt, Charlotte            11 Pentucket              8.64 
 95    213 Chernaik, Michelle            10 Chelmsford             8.64 
 96    227 Shinnick, Bronwin             10 Chelmsford             8.64 
 97    285 Ryan, Maddi                   10 Dracut                 8.66 
 98    361 Willis, Sayge                 10 Falmouth               8.70 
 99    927 Nicosia, Meredith             12 North Readin           8.70 
100    336 Pham, Nina                    11 East Longmea           8.70 
101    341 Thibodeau, Megan              11 East Longmea           8.70 
102    951 Farley, Pearl                 11 Northampton            8.70 
103   1235 Loder, Molly                  11 Ursuline Aca           8.71 
104    780 Ferreira, Sarah               12 New Bedford            8.71 
105   1024 Robichaud, Ashley             11 Plymouth Nor           8.71 
106   1240 Ryan, Grace                   11 Ursuline Aca           8.74 
107    621 Brennan, Courtney             11 Methuen                8.77 
108    926 Moise, Merri                  12 North Readin           8.77 
109   1141 Walsh, Margret                11 Tewksbury              8.80 
110    870 Motto, Bryana                 10 North Andove           8.80 
111    924 Lewis, Becca                  12 North Readin           8.80 
112   1010 Feingold, Zoe                 09 Plymouth Nor           8.80 
113    881 Truong, Megan                 10 North Andove           8.80 
114     23 Kardosz, Christine            12 Billerica              8.80 
115   1029 Soilson, Rebecca              09 Plymouth Nor           8.80 
116    920 Govostes, Marina              09 North Readin           8.83 
117    271 Goodwin, Kelsey               10 Dracut                 8.83 
118    922 Hauver, Elizabeth             12 North Readin           8.84 
119   1007 Connolly, Kaley               10 Plymouth Nor           8.85 
120   1196 Ramerez, Brianna              10 Triton                 8.87 
121    997 Moolic, Audrey                11 Pentucket              8.88 
122     31 Pelletier, Sarah              11 Billerica              8.90 
123   1083 Pineda, Yailen                09 Snowden Inte           8.90 
124    520 In, Wonni                     12 Lowell                 8.90 
125     22 Jansen, Brittany              10 Billerica              8.90 
126    779 Dias, Patricia                10 New Bedford            8.90 
127    976 Nosel, Delaney                10 Notre Dame A           8.90 
128   1116 Dobson, Haley                 09 Tewksbury              8.90 
129     84 Aiwuyor, Osahenren            11 Boston Engli           9.00 
130    921 Gravallese, Karah             10 North Readin           9.00 
131    915 Costa, Nicole                 09 North Readin           9.00 
132    918 Ferraguto, Julianna           10 North Readin           9.00 
133    482 Fronteiro, Carina             09 Ipswich                9.00 
134    485 Hardie, Micha                 10 Ipswich                9.00 
135   1142 Winn, Julia                   09 Tewksbury              9.00 
136    496 Spencer, Jordan               10 Ipswich                9.00 
137    483 Gallagher, Sarah              10 Ipswich                9.00 
138   1015 Labrecque, Noelle             12 Plymouth Nor           9.00 
139    965 Bowe, Leighann                10 Notre Dame A           9.00 
140    969 Durand, Hanna                 10 Notre Dame A           9.00 
141    912 Clark, Rebecca                09 North Readin           9.00 
142    925 Maxwell, Eimile               10 North Readin           9.00 
143   1027 Shea, Jenna                   09 Plymouth Nor           9.02 
144    859 Barnes, Rebecca               10 North Andove           9.10 
145   1204 White, Laurel                 10 Triton                 9.12 
146    277 Monbleau, Hannah              10 Dracut                 9.13 
147    745 Simmers, Chelsea               8 Murdock                9.20 
148   1202 Simons, Cori                  12 Triton                 9.21 
149   1185 Dibacco, Samantha             09 Triton                 9.22 
150   1017 Macormack, Melanie            10 Plymouth Nor           9.22 
151   1018 Mercier, Jordyn               10 Plymouth Nor           9.25 
152    977 Novick, Mackenzie             10 Notre Dame A           9.27 
153    261 Birolini, Brooke              10 Dracut                 9.33 
154   1231 Gioioso, Ashley               09 Ursuline Aca           9.35 
155   1130 Powers, Samantha              09 Tewksbury              9.40 
156   1122 Hakala, Morgan                12 Tewksbury              9.45 
157    738 Belko, Torianna               10 Murdock                9.50 
158   1189 Hirtle, Emily                 11 Triton                 9.50 
159    910 Brogan, Hannah                09 North Readin           9.50 
160    274 Lagasse, Jessica              10 Dracut                 9.50 
161    911 Carreiro, Bruna               09 North Readin           9.50 
162    933 Syer, Madison                 09 North Readin           9.50 
163   1016 Leydon, Erika                 10 Plymouth Nor           9.50 
164   1203 Small, Anastasia              11 Triton                 9.53 
165    356 Oliveira, Ashley              09 Falmouth               9.56 
166   1026 Rose, Brady                   10 Plymouth Nor           9.61 
167   1195 Paulis, Megan                 09 Triton                 9.70 
168   1230 Downing, Molly                11 Ursuline Aca           9.70 
169    267 Durand, Samantha              10 Dracut                 9.72 
170   1025 Romboldi, Nicole              10 Plymouth Nor           9.77 
171    919 Ferrazani, Monica             10 North Readin           9.80 
172    282 Paisner, Erica                10 Dracut                 9.80 
173     21 Hommell, Emily                12 Billerica              9.80 
174   1005 Bridget, Guiney               10 Plymouth Nor           9.84 
175    353 Miller, Nadine                09 Falmouth               9.97 
176   1188 Guilmette, Courtney           09 Triton                10.00 
177    269 Gaston, Bianca                11 Dracut                10.00 
178    743 LaBrack, Alyssa                8 Murdock               10.00 
179    923 Knight, Rachel                10 North Readin          10.00 
180    354 Miller, Paige                 11 Falmouth              10.01 
181   1021 Peterson, Haley               10 Plymouth Nor          10.02 
182   1006 Brodie, Page                  10 Plymouth Nor          10.04 
183   1009 Dolphyn, Meghan               09 Plymouth Nor          10.19 
184    270 Glynn, Laura                  12 Dracut                10.32 
185    273 Keang, Huylin                 10 Dracut                10.34 
186    876 Samih, Miryam                 09 North Andove          10.40 
187     24 Lahlaf, Nadia                 10 Billerica             10.40 
188    781 Mello, Kalyn                  09 New Bedford           11.13 
189    262 Bonilla, Emelie               10 Dracut                11.76 
190   1019 Pelzer, Lauren                10 Plymouth Nor          12.74 
191   1112 Butler, Nora                  09 Tewksbury             54.00 
192    280 Ngaruiya, Joan                11 Dracut                   NT 
193     96 Begue, Anya                    7 Bromfield Sc             NT 
194    251 Cobb, Mickayla                11 Coyle & Cass             NT 
195    260 Williamson, Shannon           09 Coyle & Cass             NT 
196    209 Anderson, Charlotte           09 Chelmsford               NT 
197    257 Lowder, Emily                 09 Coyle & Cass             NT 
198   1004 Baier, Brooklyn               10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
199   1022 Reifess, Hayley               11 Plymouth Nor             NT 
200   1140 Travis, Stephanie             09 Tewksbury                NT 
201   1008 Danegan, Annie                10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
202   1011 Femino, Dominique             10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
203   1013 Generous, Courtney            10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
204    584 Quessa, Chenee                09 Malden                   NT 
205    814 Sheehy, Hannah                09 Newburyport              NT 
206    577 Guerrier, Heresa              09 Malden                   NT 
207    804 Brand, Carly                  11 Newburyport              NT 
208    807 Giunta, Lori                  09 Newburyport              NT 
209    816 Twomey, Liza                  11 Newburyport              NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    148 Velez, Dashawn                11 Cambridge Ri           6.69 
  2    560 Ortega, Alex                  12 Lynn English           6.70 
  3    603 Huynh, Franklin               12 Malden                 6.70 
  4    562 Wilhelmensen, Desmond         11 Lynn English           6.80 
  5    475 Butler, Darnell               12 Hudson                 6.80 
  6    403 Platel, Berny                 12 Fitchburg              6.80 
  7    402 Myles, Nick                   10 Fitchburg              6.80 
  8    901 Quinn, Ryan                   12 North Andove           6.90 
  9    546 Mason, Ngaiiva                11 Lowell                 6.90 
 10    751 Allard, Dominic               10 Murdock                6.90 
 11   1248 Ebozue, Collins               10 Weston                 6.91 
 12     15 Worrell, Nathan               12 Belmont                6.91 
 13   1075 Merullo, Joe                  11 Reading                6.91 
 14    239 Maniscalco, Joe               12 Chelmsford             6.93 
 15    531 Coury, Nicolau                10 Lowell                 6.95 
 16    143 Guzman, Rafael                12 Cambridge Ri           6.96 
 17   1247 Breneville, Josh              11 Weston                 7.00 
 18    378 Somers, Julian                09 Falmouth               7.00 
 19    142 Charles, Louidji              10 Cambridge Ri           7.00 
 20    372 Murphy, Blake                 10 Falmouth               7.00 
 21     93 Okoyo, Francis                12 Boston Engli           7.00 
 22    367 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        09 Falmouth               7.00 
 23    236 Lattimore, Zack               12 Chelmsford             7.01 
 24   1065 Carpinito, Stephen            12 Reading                7.02 
 25    506 Jean-Charles, Alexander       11 Ipswich                7.04 
 26   1174 Poli, Joe                     12 Tewksbury              7.06 
 27    502 DiNocco, Chris                12 Ipswich                7.07 
 28    596 DeSane, Kelly                 12 Malden                 7.07 
 29    187 Gentile, Anthony              12 Central Cath           7.07 
 30   1078 Son, Tom                      11 Reading                7.09 
 31    909 Wu, Henry                     12 North Andove           7.10 
 32    588 Adolphe, Jeff                 11 Malden                 7.10 
 33    594 Collins, Robert               09 Malden                 7.10 
 34    112 Foster, Roniel                12 Bromfield Sc           7.10 
 35    366 Gonsalves, Donye              11 Falmouth               7.10 
 36   1264 Solano, Daniel                10 Whitinsville           7.10 
 37    899 Ogwuru, Ahamdi                12 North Andove           7.10 
 38    551 Quintero, Alex                11 Lowell                 7.10 
 39    895 Laguerre, Xavier              10 North Andove           7.10 
 40    233 Johnson, Greg                 12 Chelmsford             7.10 
 41    680 Kabuthia, Collins             11 Methuen                7.14 
 42    503 Elnagger, John                12 Ipswich                7.14 
 43     48 Fulgoni, Steve                11 Billerica              7.16 
 44    612 Sylvain, Jean                 12 Malden                 7.17 
 45    730 Miranda, John                 12 Milford                7.20 
 46    532 Cullen, Shyheim               10 Lowell                 7.20 
 47   1156 Felix, Roy                    12 Tewksbury              7.20 
 48   1172 Ong, Dennis                   11 Tewksbury              7.20 
 49   1178 Sarraf, Khalil                11 Tewksbury              7.20 
 50    180 Edmunds, Markus               10 Central Cath           7.20 
 51    882 Ayres, Devin                  12 North Andove           7.20 
 52    731 Moronta, Leo                  09 Milford                7.20 
 53    703 Weinhold, William             11 Methuen                7.24 
 54    656 Baladi, Salah                 11 Methuen                7.24 
 55    799 Lopez, Angel                  12 New Bedford            7.25 
 56    796 Fluegel, Hunter               10 New Bedford            7.25 
 57    529 Bryan, Theo                   10 Lowell                 7.30 
 58    943 McAneny, Ryan                 09 North Readin           7.30 
 59    752 Allen, Trevor                 12 Murdock                7.30 
 60   1158 Hartnett, Ryan                12 Tewksbury              7.30 
 61    605 Liang, Allen                  09 Malden                 7.30 
 62    729 McNanna, Cole                 11 Milford                7.30 
 63    196 Panaro, Jon                   10 Central Cath           7.30 
 64      6 Jackson, Kameron              11 Belmont                7.30 
 65    938 Hastings, Jackson             09 North Readin           7.34 
 66    944 McCarthy, CJ                  11 North Readin           7.34 
 67    590 Binyame, Blondel              12 Malden                 7.35 
 68    181 Elias, Jorge                  10 Central Cath           7.40 
 69    548 Mouyaka, Olf                  12 Lowell                 7.40 
 70    885 DeMaio, Paul                  09 North Andove           7.40 
 71      9 Rhee, Sae Gyul                12 Belmont                7.40 
 72   1260 Jackson, Conor                10 Whitinsville           7.40 
 73   1215 Colpitts, Dan                 12 Triton                 7.41 
 74    785 Barboza, Cory                 12 New Bedford            7.42 
 75    310 Lucas, Spicer                 09 Dracut                 7.44 
 76    795 Fitzgerald, Sedrick           12 New Bedford            7.45 
 77    593 Choi, Gary                    11 Malden                 7.45 
 78    790 Diaz, Hector                  10 New Bedford            7.46 
 79    407 Baker, Clayton                11 Framingham             7.47 
 80    305 Jesse, Corbin                 10 Dracut                 7.49 
 81   1041 Hoang, Adam                   09 Plymouth Nor           7.50 
 82    761 Drake, Evan                   10 Murdock                7.50 
 83    940 Intorcio, Jake                10 North Readin           7.50 
 84    757 Colston, Austin               11 Murdock                7.50 
 85   1044 Mcdonough, Joe                11 Plymouth Nor           7.50 
 86   1047 Naidoo, Robert                11 Plymouth Nor           7.50 
 87    290 Bradley, Bettencourt          10 Dracut                 7.50 
 88    471 Lampert, Jack                 12 Hopkinton              7.50 
 89     65 Silva, Alex                   12 Billerica              7.50 
 90    539 Houston, Jake                 12 Lowell                 7.52 
 91    948 Zackular, Bradley             11 North Readin           7.54 
 92    450 Petricone, Andrew             12 Framingham             7.55 
 93   1043 Logan, Tre                    09 Plymouth Nor           7.60 
 94    883 Brachos, Dimitri              09 North Andove           7.60 
 95    800 Maldonado, Joshua             11 New Bedford            7.60 
 96     92 Koroma, Brima                 09 Boston Engli           7.60 
 97    454 Shapiro, Ethan                11 Framingham             7.60 
 98   1229 Williams, Jake                12 Triton                 7.64 
 99   1150 Choudhary, Jamal              12 Tewksbury              7.66 
100   1222 Ninthala, Anthony             12 Triton                 7.67 
101    792 Epps, Da'Wan                  10 New Bedford            7.67 
102    660 Brennan, Matt                 09 Methuen                7.70 
103    445 Mellusi, Eric                 11 Framingham             7.70 
104    297 Donovan, Ly                   09 Dracut                 7.76 
105    789 Costa, Casey                  11 New Bedford            7.77 
106    946 Schaefer, Jeremy              12 North Readin           7.80 
107    175 Buote, Nick                   12 Central Cath           7.80 
108   1206 Amello, Nick                  10 Triton                 7.80 
109    894 Kelley, Ryan                  09 North Andove           7.80 
110     59 Purdy, Ryan                   09 Billerica              7.80 
111     78 Messier, Andrew               12 Blackstone-M           7.83 
112   1213 Campbell, Will                09 Triton                 7.83 
113    794 Fernandes, Jaylen             11 New Bedford            7.83 
114   1049 Riordan, P.J.                 10 Plymouth Nor           7.85 
115    768 Maynard, James                12 Murdock                7.85 
116    198 Ryan, Mike                    11 Central Cath           7.90 
117    182 Emery, Sean                   12 Central Cath           7.90 
118    426 Feldman, Mitchell             12 Framingham             7.90 
119    939 Hui, Benjamin                 09 North Readin           7.90 
120    193 Milano, Mike                  10 Central Cath           7.90 
121    412 Bogovich, Alex                11 Framingham             7.91 
122   1052 Sheehan, Brendan              12 Plymouth Nor           7.99 
123   1179 Torres, Eric                  12 Tewksbury              8.00 
124   1207 Anderson, Corey               11 Triton                 8.00 
125    937 Flaherty, Mark                10 North Readin           8.00 
126    941 Jackson, Daniel               09 North Readin           8.00 
127    936 Duval, Joseph                 09 North Readin           8.00 
128    702 Warner, Louis                 11 Methuen                8.00 
129    555 Smith, Matthew                09 Lowell                 8.00 
130    547 McHugh, Evan                  09 Lowell                 8.00 
131    469 Jenis, Tim                    10 Hopkinton              8.00 
132    468 Gilbreath, Kyle               11 Hopkinton              8.00 
133    309 Lucas, Jandreau               10 Dracut                 8.00 
134    682 Langford, Colin               12 Methuen                8.00 
135     45 Finegan, Brendan              10 Billerica              8.10 
136     43 Benjamin, Zach                10 Billerica              8.10 
137   1046 Morales, Glenn                09 Plymouth Nor           8.13 
138   1036 Curvels, Scott                09 Plymouth Nor           8.17 
139     53 Kennedy, Matt                 10 Billerica              8.20 
140   1053 Willis, Aaron                 09 Plymouth Nor           8.24 
141     77 Gallagher, Thomas             11 Blackstone-M           8.29 
142   1037 Dickson, Eben                 09 Plymouth Nor           8.30 
143     61 Reed, Kevin                   09 Billerica              8.30 
144    292 Connor, Balous                10 Dracut                 8.33 
145    668 Downing, Matthew              11 Methuen                8.39 
146     54 LaPusata, David               09 Billerica              8.40 
147   1217 Fernandez, Luis               09 Triton                 8.50 
148     60 Quinn, Joey                   10 Billerica              8.50 
149    554 Sambonne, Billy               09 Lowell                 8.50 
150    304 James, Petrocchi              09 Dracut                 8.51 
151     62 Robinson, Jake                10 Billerica              8.60 
152    669 Fillipon, Matt                11 Methuen                8.68 
153    767 Martin, James                 09 Murdock                8.70 
154     64 Santoro, Russell              10 Billerica              8.80 
155    774 Sutton, Sean                  09 Murdock                8.90 
156    947 Smith, Tanner                 10 North Readin           9.00 
157    934 Demers, Matt                  10 North Readin           9.00 
158    935 Douglass, Aaron               09 North Readin           9.00 
159    771 Pesce, Robert                 10 Murdock                9.33 
160   1035 Clary, IsaIah                 09 Plymouth Nor           9.49 
161    368 Jollymore, Trevon             10 Falmouth               9.56 
162    772 Ramsey, Joshua                 7 Murdock                9.66 
163    760 Desgroseilliers, Eric          8 Murdock               10.40 
164    775 Wilson, Sean                   7 Murdock               10.90 
165    314 Nick, Makiej                  10 Dracut                   NT 
166   1145 Bryan, Andrew                 10 Tewksbury                NT 
167   1167 Martel, Timothy               11 Tewksbury                NT 
168   1157 Froio, John                   12 Tewksbury                NT 
169   1147 Caredeo, Joshua               11 Tewksbury                NT 
170   1162 Hondros, Theodoros            12 Tewksbury                NT 
171   1163 Hurley, Paul                  12 Tewksbury                NT 
172   1165 Keough, Josh                  09 Tewksbury                NT 
173   1262 Morrill, Devin                09 Whitinsville             NT 
174    313 Nick, Makarewicz              10 Dracut                   NT 
175   1261 MacGinnis, Conor               7 Whitinsville             NT 
176   1268 Zeyl, Noah                     8 Whitinsville             NT 
177   1146 Callahan, Connor              09 Tewksbury                NT 
178   1175 Pontes, Brad                  12 Tewksbury                NT 
179   1181 Walden, Jason                 11 Tewksbury                NT 
180   1259 Igwenagu, Zukudo               7 Whitinsville             NT 
181    244 Phillipon, Nick               10 Chelmsford               NT 
182   1038 Gomes, Alan                   10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
183    824 Gobbi, Drew                   10 Newburyport              NT 
184    243 Palermo, Alex                 10 Chelmsford               NT 
185   1034 Christian, Carr               10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
186    321 Zach, Gentile                 11 Dracut                   NT 
187   1039 Hall, Christopher             11 Plymouth Nor             NT 
188    619 Flood, Hunter                 09 Manchester E             NT 
189    240 Materna, Dan                  12 Chelmsford               NT 
190    235 Koechlin, Michael             10 Chelmsford               NT 
191    832 Salah, Alex                   12 Newburyport              NT 
192    141 Bryant, Rashaan               11 Cambridge Ri             NT 
193    829 Preston, Steve                12 Newburyport              NT 
194    819 Carpenter, Chance             10 Newburyport              NT 
195    818 Barbieri, Josh                11 Newburyport              NT 
196   1164 Kawalski, Derek               11 Tewksbury                NT 
197   1166 Loiselle, Andrew              10 Tewksbury                NT 
198   1154 Desimone, Mark                09 Tewksbury                NT 
199   1149 Charbonneau, Robert           12 Tewksbury                NT 
200   1160 Hiltz, Shea                   09 Tewksbury                NT 
201   1151 Coffer, Robbie                11 Tewksbury                NT 
202   1182 Yatim, Mohamad                09 Tewksbury                NT 
203   1144 Borges, Phillip               09 Tewksbury                NT 
204   1153 Coulter, Cullen               11 Tewksbury                NT 
205   1155 Fallon, Steve                 09 Tewksbury                NT 
206   1173 Pastorello, Scott             10 Tewksbury                NT 
207   1176 Rekkbie, Adam                 11 Tewksbury                NT 
208   1152 Cokkinos, David               10 Tewksbury                NT 
209   1180 Torres, Nick                  09 Tewksbury                NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    149 Alaimo, Hope                  12 Central Cath           9.10 
  2    473 Mooar, Nicole                 11 Hudson                 9.16 
  3    850 Lehmann, Sonja                11 Newton North           9.30 
  4     18 Dodd, Jaimie                  12 Billerica              9.30 
  5   1253 Epplett, Abby                 11 Whitinsville           9.41 
  6    995 Marcotte, Chase               12 Pentucket              9.50 
  7    162 Mackey, Melissa               12 Central Cath           9.50 
  8    987 Attenasio, Ali                11 Pentucket              9.50 
  9   1055 Messin, Aly                   12 Plymouth Sou           9.50 
 10    490 Monahan, Katie                11 Ipswich                9.51 
 11   1081 Lewis, Maria                  11 Snowden Inte           9.60 
 12    476 Balzer, Maria                 11 Ipswich                9.63 
 13    805 Fiascone, Liz                 12 Newburyport            9.66 
 14    810 Kenney, Amanda                11 Newburyport            9.73 
 15    520 In, Wonni                     12 Lowell                 9.80 
 16    157 Equi, Katie                   11 Central Cath           9.80 
 17    985 Witt, Julia                   11 Notre Dame A           9.80 
 18    808 Glaser, Birgitta              11 Newburyport            9.80 
 19    705 Baron, Emily                  12 Milford                9.87 
 20    854 Paone, Ariana                 12 Newton North           9.90 
 21    474 Vuong, Loan                   12 Hudson                 9.90 
 22    324 Champigny, Lauren             10 East Longmea           9.91 
 23    484 Goulet-Martel, Rebecca        12 Ipswich                9.93 
 24    359 Quigg, Melissa                10 Falmouth              10.00 
 25    250 Clark, Alaina                 12 Coyle & Cass          10.00 
 26    928 Quarti, Marisa                11 North Readin          10.00 
 27    931 Schille, Jordan               09 North Readin          10.04 
 28    253 Fernandes, Krista             10 Coyle & Cass          10.20 
 29    783 Souza, Taylor                 11 New Bedford           10.21 
 30    708 Denommee, Danielle            10 Milford               10.28 
 31    150 Amaral, Jen                   11 Central Cath          10.40 
 32    740 Dellechiaie, Brianna          11 Murdock               10.40 
 33   1241 Bickford, Bailey              12 Weston                10.42 
 34    998 Perry, Rachel                 11 Pentucket             10.42 
 35   1106 Werenski, Hope                11 South Hadley          10.44 
 36   1104 Stefanowicz, Michelle         11 South Hadley          10.47 
 37    228 Young, Allison                10 Chelmsford            10.49 
 38   1240 Ryan, Grace                   11 Ursuline Aca          10.50 
 39   1234 Kelley, Camille               10 Ursuline Aca          10.50 
 40    586 Thorne, Kristina              11 Malden                10.54 
 41   1256 Thibodeau, Mackenzie          11 Whitinsville          10.56 
 42    875 Reidel, Rebecca               09 North Andove          10.60 
 43    866 Frahlich, Sabrina             10 North Andove          10.60 
 44    647 Ospina, Sarah                 10 Methuen               10.60 
 45    927 Nicosia, Meredith             12 North Readin          10.67 
 46    626 Comerford, Alex               11 Methuen               10.70 
 47    388 Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    09 Fitchburg             10.70 
 48    278 Morissette, Erin              10 Dracut                10.70 
 49    845 Hiltz, Jess                   09 Newton North          10.70 
 50    264 Buchannan, Kiara              11 Dracut                10.70 
 51   1127 O'Neill, Kayley               09 Tewksbury             10.70 
 52    991 Feeney, Tyler                 10 Pentucket             10.80 
 53    717 Thompson, Carina              09 Milford               10.82 
 54   1001 Smith, Molly                  10 Pentucket             10.83 
 55   1235 Loder, Molly                  11 Ursuline Aca          10.84 
 56    873 Patel, Ekta                   11 North Andove          10.90 
 57    718 Weber, Katherine              11 Milford               10.90 
 58   1010 Feingold, Zoe                 09 Plymouth Nor          10.96 
 59    847 Kugener, Eleanor              09 Newton North          11.00 
 60   1125 Maciel, Marissa               10 Tewksbury             11.00 
 61    279 Mukami, Tracy                 10 Dracut                11.00 
 62   1112 Butler, Nora                  09 Tewksbury             11.10 
 63    171 White, Emma                   09 Central Cath          11.20 
 64    349 Dell'Anno, Andrea             10 Falmouth              11.24 
 65   1007 Connolly, Kaley               10 Plymouth Nor          11.42 
 66   1128 Paolella, Kendall             09 Tewksbury             11.50 
 67   1202 Simons, Cori                  12 Triton                11.50 
 68    340 Templeman, Juliana            09 East Longmea          11.50 
 69   1242 Jasty, Amika                  09 Weston                11.58 
 70    982 Seguin, Ely                   11 Notre Dame A          11.61 
 71   1257 Wiersma, Tatiana               7 Whitinsville          11.69 
 72    339 Suse, Paige                   10 East Longmea          11.74 
 73    226 Schulze, Monika               09 Chelmsford            11.74 
 74    491 Pacco, Jeanne                 12 Ipswich               11.80 
 75   1232 Gormley, Claire                8 Ursuline Aca          11.83 
 76    223 McInerney, Amy                10 Chelmsford            11.84 
 77   1237 McAdams, Bridget              10 Ursuline Aca          11.86 
 78    389 Payton, Whitney               12 Fitchburg             11.90 
 79    170 Veilleux, Katherine           10 Central Cath          11.90 
 80   1029 Soilson, Rebecca              09 Plymouth Nor          11.92 
 81    741 Durgin, Rachel                11 Murdock               11.94 
 82    918 Ferraguto, Julianna           10 North Readin          12.00 
 83    925 Maxwell, Eimile               10 North Readin          12.06 
 84   1011 Femino, Dominique             10 Plymouth Nor          12.10 
 85   1239 Rockett, MaryBeth              8 Ursuline Aca          12.13 
 86   1129 Parker, Samantha              09 Tewksbury             12.20 
 87   1238 McDonnell, Brenna              8 Ursuline Aca          12.34 
 88    746 Simmers, Clarissa              8 Murdock               12.40 
 89    577 Guerrier, Heresa              09 Malden                12.50 
 90    584 Quessa, Chenee                09 Malden                12.50 
 91    645 Matthews, Paige               11 Methuen               12.70 
 92     26 Loureiro, Sabrina             11 Billerica             12.80 
 93   1183 Accomando, Skyler             09 Triton                12.92 
 94     27 Lucidi, Emma                  10 Billerica             13.20 
 95   1246 Spellman, Rebecca             09 Weston                   NT 
 96     71 Kudirka, Taylor               09 Blackstone-M             NT 
 97    812 O'Rourke, Katie               09 Newburyport              NT 
 98    806 Frisch, Julia                 09 Newburyport              NT 
 99    255 Kumar, Julia                  09 Coyle & Cass             NT 
100    258 Veira, Alyssa                 09 Coyle & Cass             NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1074 Maney, Ryan                   12 Reading                7.99 
  2    177 Dehullu, Alex                 12 Central Cath           8.05 
  3    205 Zannini, Jeremy               12 Central Cath           8.05 
  4   1168 Matovu, Edward                11 Tewksbury              8.09 
  5    537 Galvin, Jack                  11 Lowell                 8.10 
  6    544 Mansaray, Musa                11 Lowell                 8.15 
  7    373 Rathke, Lennart               11 Falmouth               8.25 
  8    498 Bahar, Ryan                   11 Ipswich                8.33 
  9    598 Dupervil, Ralph               10 Malden                 8.38 
 10    614 Williams, Tyler               12 Malden                 8.38 
 11    890 Graef, Dennis                 12 North Andove           8.40 
 12    538 Holder, Mike                  11 Lowell                 8.40 
 13    179 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre      11 Central Cath           8.40 
 14   1060 McHugh, Colin                 12 Plymouth Sou           8.48 
 15    906 Staudt, Joseph                10 North Andove           8.50 
 16    962 Hirschman, Josh               12 Northampton            8.51 
 17    395 Bamgbose, Emmanuel            11 Fitchburg              8.60 
 18    540 Jones, Mohammed               11 Lowell                 8.70 
 19     12 Shea, Brendan                 11 Belmont                8.70 
 20    889 Gleed, Benjamin               11 North Andove           8.70 
 21   1069 Greco, Tyler                  11 Reading                8.77 
 22    147 Scott, Elijah                 12 Cambridge Ri           8.80 
 23    686 Maginnis, John                11 Methuen                8.84 
 24    117 Steranka, Glenn               12 Bromfield Sc           8.88 
 25    590 Binyame, Blondel              12 Malden                 8.89 
 26    533 Dolan, Brian                  11 Lowell                 8.90 
 27    192 McInnis, Jack                 10 Central Cath           8.90 
 28    208 Wade-Mosley, Marquel          12 Charlestown            8.90 
 29    593 Choi, Gary                    11 Malden                 8.94 
 30    672 George-Williams, Austin       11 Methuen                8.95 
 31   1177 Rosado, Dominic               11 Tewksbury              9.00 
 32    908 Wolfgang, Patrick             11 North Andove           9.00 
 33    191 Kryznski, Zachary             09 Central Cath           9.00 
 34   1171 Nguyen, Andrew                10 Tewksbury              9.00 
 35   1047 Naidoo, Robert                11 Plymouth Nor           9.00 
 36    723 Dignazio, Brian               11 Milford                9.08 
 37    178 Demers, Cody                  11 Central Cath           9.10 
 38    203 Wheeler, Will                 10 Central Cath           9.20 
 39    652 Abraham, Jonathon             10 Methuen                9.34 
 40   1227 Theberge, Mike                12 Triton                 9.50 
 41    231 Chen, Joe                     12 Chelmsford             9.53 
 42     40 Aiello, Cameron               10 Billerica              9.60 
 43    564 Bergman, Daniel               11 Mahar Region           9.68 
 44    545 Mansour, Chris                10 Lowell                 9.80 
 45   1251 Yue, Brian                    11 Weston                 9.85 
 46    120 Valladares, Jake              11 Bromfield Sc           9.90 
 47    300 Fahey, John                   10 Dracut                 9.90 
 48    725 Halpin, Sean                  12 Milford                9.99 
 49   1049 Riordan, P.J.                 10 Plymouth Nor          10.00 
 50   1037 Dickson, Eben                 09 Plymouth Nor          10.00 
 51   1216 Duford, Brandon               11 Triton                10.00 
 52    796 Fluegel, Hunter               10 New Bedford           10.04 
 53    785 Barboza, Cory                 12 New Bedford           10.10 
 54    110 Beebe, Sam                    12 Bromfield Sc          10.20 
 55    457 Sperry, Keegan                10 Framingham            10.30 
 56    229 Bernazani, Tony               12 Chelmsford            10.40 
 57    424 Day, Cameron                  10 Framingham            10.50 
 58    302 Hamze, Mohamad                10 Dracut                10.50 
 59    893 Holman, Daniel                09 North Andove          10.50 
 60    791 DoNascimento, Joshua          12 New Bedford           10.54 
 61    792 Epps, Da'Wan                  10 New Bedford           10.59 
 62    242 Olsen, John                   10 Chelmsford            10.80 
 63    724 Goncalves, Luis               09 Milford               10.90 
 64    299 Evan, Silva                   10 Dracut                11.00 
 65    374 Ryan, Michael                 10 Falmouth              11.03 
 66    667 Donovan, Connor               10 Methuen               11.24 
 67    245 Plunkett, Josh                10 Chelmsford            11.40 
 68     42 Beaudry, Chris                10 Billerica             11.50 
 69    720 Bethel, Colin                 09 Milford               11.50 
 70    320 Tyler, King                   12 Dracut                11.54 
 71    296 Devin, King                   12 Dracut                11.78 
 72    536 Fokas, Vasilios               09 Lowell                11.80 
 73    534 Dunn, Shymus                  09 Lowell                11.88 
 74    823 Fiascone, Brian               12 Newburyport              NT 
 75     75 Cotnoir, Kyle                 09 Blackstone-M             NT 
 76    830 Reduker, Alexander            09 Newburyport              NT 
 77    834 Sweeney, Michael              12 Newburyport              NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    852 Nadeau, Madison               12 Newton North          41.60 
  2     28 Mulkerin, Katie               11 Billerica             42.66 
  3    877 Smolag, Jenna                 10 North Andove          43.00 
  4     35 Sanderson, Katelyn            12 Billerica             43.10 
  5    841 Fitzgerald, Shannon           11 Newton North          43.20 
  6    563 Tenney, Tiffany               10 Mahar Region          43.87 
  7    168 Poulin, Alexa                 12 Central Cath          44.00 
  8    330 Kennedy, Shannon              10 East Longmea          44.07 
  9    917 Donovan, Kerri-Ann            10 North Readin          44.90 
 10    573 Exume, Carine                 09 Malden                44.90 
 11    486 Hedderman, Michaela           09 Ipswich               44.92 
 12   1055 Messin, Aly                   12 Plymouth Sou          44.93 
 13    384 Haywood, Kristene             12 Fitchburg             45.00 
 14    151 Carey, Maggie                 12 Central Cath          45.00 
 15    836 Bellerose, Meghan             12 Newton North          45.00 
 16    849 Larkin, Maeve                 12 Newton North          45.00 
 17    473 Mooar, Nicole                 11 Hudson                45.21 
 18     72 Saulnier, Kelsey              11 Blackstone-M          45.33 
 19    958 Tompkins, Leah                12 Northampton           45.70 
 20    837 Berstein, Julia               12 Newton North          45.80 
 21    853 Nesgos, Anna                  10 Newton North          45.80 
 22    624 Cespedes, Eladia              10 Methuen               45.80 
 23    478 Calvani, Jill                 11 Ipswich               45.82 
 24    643 Levesque, Cassie              11 Methuen               46.00 
 25    387 Mathieu, Aisha                10 Fitchburg             46.00 
 26    494 Smith, Devin                  11 Ipswich               46.00 
 27    155 DePalo, Taylor                10 Central Cath          46.00 
 28    750 Tenney, Mariah                12 Murdock               46.05 
 29   1002 Spofford, Tori                12 Pentucket             46.13 
 30    856 Stots, Carissa                09 Newton North          46.50 
 31    642 Lemire, Amanda                11 Methuen               46.60 
 32    990 Dore, Grace                   09 Pentucket             46.75 
 33    263 Brooks, Katie                 12 Dracut                46.90 
 34    343 Voight, Morgan                09 East Longmea          47.00 
 35    253 Fernandes, Krista             10 Coyle & Cass          47.00 
 36   1054 Melisse, Rachel               11 Plymouth Sou          47.07 
 37    868 Lavery, Mary                  10 North Andove          47.10 
 38    351 Gilbert, Rachel               09 Falmouth              47.26 
 39    916 D'Alelio, Gina                11 North Readin          47.50 
 40    268 Enger, Brianna                10 Dracut                47.51 
 41    284 Ramirez, Shannon              11 Dracut                47.58 
 42   1032 Willis, Chelsea               11 Plymouth Nor          47.60 
 43    630 Dean, Kaley                   11 Methuen               47.60 
 44    225 Sanborn, Micaela              11 Chelmsford            47.73 
 45    993 Kilian, Colleen               12 Pentucket             47.76 
 46    989 Chambers, Brooke              09 Pentucket             47.82 
 47    214 Coughlin, Sarah               10 Chelmsford            47.95 
 48    333 Maciorowski, Stephanie        10 East Longmea          47.98 
 49   1084 Salmon, Ajia                  10 Snowden Inte          48.00 
 50    153 Daigle, Kelly                 11 Central Cath          48.00 
 51   1095 Dominick, Emily               12 South Hadley          48.09 
 52   1085 Vilbert, Vanessa              12 Snowden Inte          48.10 
 53    165 Martin, Jenna                 10 Central Cath          48.20 
 54    813 Peterson, Sarah               11 Newburyport           48.20 
 55    281 Noble, Jill                   09 Dracut                48.37 
 56    126 Malm, Jackie                  11 Burncoat              48.48 
 57    867 Kelly, Erin                   11 North Andove          48.50 
 58   1137 Smith, Arianna                12 Tewksbury             48.52 
 59   1236 Lynch, Katherine              10 Ursuline Aca          48.61 
 60    275 Madhavaiya, Nidhi             12 Dracut                48.70 
 61    283 Ramirez, Ally                 11 Dracut                48.80 
 62    980 Rainville, Katelyn            11 Notre Dame A          48.90 
 63    358 Provost, Alexandra            09 Falmouth              48.93 
 64    152 Castillo, Ana                 10 Central Cath          49.00 
 65    338 Sattler, Calli                11 East Longmea          49.00 
 66     85 Allen, Jasmine                10 Boston Engli          49.00 
 67    575 Gilbert, Kristina             09 Malden                49.00 
 68    249 Cantwell, Erin                09 Coyle & Cass          49.00 
 69    878 Sportelli, Deven              09 North Andove          49.00 
 70    167 Moolic, Caroline              09 Central Cath          49.00 
 71    169 Sullivan, Kelly               11 Central Cath          49.20 
 72   1099 Hoschtetler, Caitlin          11 South Hadley          49.24 
 73   1094 Banas, Aryn                   10 South Hadley          49.24 
 74   1105 Thibault, Angela              10 South Hadley          49.24 
 75    914 Conway-Baker, Payton          10 North Readin          49.26 
 76    104 Moore-Eissenberg, Lily         8 Bromfield Sc          49.30 
 77   1028 Shores, Maddy                 11 Plymouth Nor          49.30 
 78     98 Flokos, Heather               10 Bromfield Sc          49.30 
 79    618 Woodman, Samantha             10 Manchester E          49.30 
 80   1193 Murrin, Shauna                09 Triton                49.50 
 81    845 Hiltz, Jess                   09 Newton North          49.50 
 82    393 Tiernan, Ailynn               11 Fitchburg             49.50 
 83    644 Littlefield, Sydney           11 Methuen               49.60 
 84    219 LaHaise, Kristen              12 Chelmsford            49.64 
 85    964 Aube, Michelle                11 Notre Dame A          49.74 
 86    926 Moise, Merri                  12 North Readin          49.90 
 87    346 Burke, Meghan                 10 Falmouth              50.00 
 88    350 Desmond, Kathleen             09 Falmouth              50.00 
 89    382 Duong, Sandy                  10 Fitchburg             50.00 
 90    392 Smith, Chelsea                12 Fitchburg             50.00 
 91    279 Mukami, Tracy                 10 Dracut                50.00 
 92    121 Dame, Haley                   11 Burncoat              50.00 
 93   1005 Bridget, Guiney               10 Plymouth Nor          50.00 
 94    518 Higgins, Kelsey               10 Lowell                50.00 
 95   1022 Reifess, Hayley               11 Plymouth Nor          50.00 
 96    528 Spencer, Gianna               10 Lowell                50.00 
 97    527 Savoie, Brianna               11 Lowell                50.00 
 98    323 Brennan, Vivian               11 East Longmea          50.02 
 99    328 Fraser, Kayla                 09 East Longmea          50.19 
100     33 Richards, Nickalena           10 Billerica             50.20 
101   1096 Florence, Emily               10 South Hadley          50.24 
102    777 Briand, Dayva                 10 New Bedford           50.28 
103   1256 Thibodeau, Mackenzie          11 Whitinsville          50.40 
104   1237 McAdams, Bridget              10 Ursuline Aca          50.40 
105    625 Cicolini, Danielle            09 Methuen               50.50 
106    587 Wong, Tiffany                 10 Malden                50.70 
107    477 Cain, Marissa                 11 Ipswich               50.73 
108   1140 Travis, Stephanie             09 Tewksbury             50.95 
109   1138 Styburski, Natalia            10 Tewksbury             51.00 
110    636 Harrington, Kayla             10 Methuen               51.00 
111    633 Florence, Taylor              09 Methuen               51.00 
112    848 Kwan, Caitlin                 11 Newton North          51.00 
113    627 Crowe, Caroline               11 Methuen               51.10 
114   1127 O'Neill, Kayley               09 Tewksbury             51.12 
115   1198 Robert, Jackie                09 Triton                51.26 
116   1232 Gormley, Claire                8 Ursuline Aca          51.46 
117    640 Langlois, Madison             11 Methuen               51.50 
118    970 Johannesen, Aoife             10 Notre Dame A          51.50 
119   1199 Rybicki, Sydney               11 Triton                51.54 
120   1118 Fagan, Ciara                  11 Tewksbury             51.60 
121   1132 Russo, Marina                 09 Tewksbury             51.68 
122    266 Collomer, Caleigh             09 Dracut                51.87 
123   1024 Robichaud, Ashley             11 Plymouth Nor          51.92 
124    522 Ly, Taylor                    10 Lowell                52.00 
125    629 Crowe, Christine              11 Methuen               52.00 
126    843 Griswold, Maddie              09 Newton North          52.00 
127    517 Harris, Braxton               10 Lowell                52.00 
128    380 Benoit, Samantha              10 Fitchburg             52.00 
129    523 Mason, Jovanna                11 Lowell                52.00 
130   1129 Parker, Samantha              09 Tewksbury             52.18 
131    622 Bruneau, Megan                10 Methuen               52.30 
132    102 Hodgkins, Bhavani             12 Bromfield Sc          52.50 
133    103 Johnson, Alyssa               12 Bromfield Sc          52.60 
134    982 Seguin, Ely                   11 Notre Dame A          52.83 
135    858 Ayers, Nicole                 10 North Andove          52.90 
136    863 DeMaio, Amanda                09 North Andove          52.90 
137   1141 Walsh, Margret                11 Tewksbury             53.00 
138    965 Bowe, Leighann                10 Notre Dame A          53.00 
139    327 de Liefde, Alexandra          09 East Longmea          53.00 
140    222 McGinty, Danielle             11 Chelmsford            53.00 
141   1114 Chaisson, Karah               10 Tewksbury             53.00 
142    637 Kellerman, Alyssa             11 Methuen               53.00 
143    846 Jordan, Tanaja                10 Newton North          53.00 
144   1119 Farias, Michaela              09 Tewksbury             53.12 
145     25 Loftin, Hailey                11 Billerica             53.30 
146    106 Ross, Bethany                 10 Bromfield Sc          53.40 
147    913 Coffill, Brooke               10 North Readin          53.60 
148    568 Chung, Michelle               09 Malden                53.70 
149    749 Swanson, Victoria              8 Murdock               53.93 
150    526 Rivera, Karina                10 Lowell                54.00 
151    524 Neang, Jennifer               10 Lowell                54.00 
152    840 Espady, Mirabelle             09 Newton North          54.00 
153    632 Encarnacion, Jazmin           09 Methuen               54.00 
154    857 Yunen, Tali                   10 Newton North          54.00 
155    838 Delyani, Chrissy              10 Newton North          54.00 
156    525 Polak, Alicia                 09 Lowell                54.00 
157    516 Gomez, Katherine              10 Lowell                54.00 
158    924 Lewis, Becca                  12 North Readin          54.00 
159    519 Huong, Hoang                  11 Lowell                54.00 
160    521 Kasongo, Sifa                 09 Lowell                54.00 
161    981 Russell, Isabel               10 Notre Dame A          54.00 
162    839 Emmanuel, Laughter            10 Newton North          54.00 
163    286 Sargent, Emily                09 Dracut                54.07 
164     19 Giroux, Becca                 11 Billerica             54.20 
165   1204 White, Laurel                 10 Triton                54.21 
166   1185 Dibacco, Samantha             09 Triton                54.68 
167   1231 Gioioso, Ashley               09 Ursuline Aca          54.75 
168   1203 Small, Anastasia              11 Triton                54.93 
169    124 Hersey, Mary                  12 Burncoat              55.00 
170   1189 Hirtle, Emily                 11 Triton                55.00 
171    631 Elghoul, Jessy                09 Methuen               55.00 
172    969 Durand, Hanna                 10 Notre Dame A          55.00 
173   1143 Zahiri, Karima                09 Tewksbury             55.00 
174    747 Simmers, Courtney              8 Murdock               55.15 
175   1125 Maciel, Marissa               10 Tewksbury             55.30 
176   1123 Kafkas, Christina             09 Tewksbury             55.48 
177    641 Lavoie, Julia                 09 Methuen               55.50 
178   1111 Beatrice, Nicole              10 Tewksbury             56.00 
179   1195 Paulis, Megan                 09 Triton                56.00 
180   1107 Adelsberger, Katie            09 Tewksbury             56.00 
181   1115 Cobuccio, Jenn                10 Tewksbury             56.20 
182     96 Begue, Anya                    7 Bromfield Sc          56.30 
183   1026 Rose, Brady                   10 Plymouth Nor          57.00 
184    983 Stanovich, Katie              11 Notre Dame A          57.28 
185     16 Anastasi, Stephanie           11 Billerica             57.30 
186   1025 Romboldi, Nicole              10 Plymouth Nor          57.30 
187   1134 Sheehan, Vanessa              11 Tewksbury             57.45 
188   1117 Doran, Andrea                 09 Tewksbury             57.70 
189   1131 Rekkbie, Amanda               09 Tewksbury             58.00 
190   1008 Danegan, Annie                10 Plymouth Nor          58.00 
191   1136 Small, Emily                  09 Tewksbury             58.00 
192   1126 Murray, Stephanie             09 Tewksbury             59.00 
193     34 Rocha, Raabe                  11 Billerica             59.00 
194   1015 Labrecque, Noelle             12 Plymouth Nor          59.10 
195    933 Syer, Madison                 09 North Readin          59.90 
196   1124 Kellogg, Taylor               09 Tewksbury           1:00.00 
197   1188 Guilmette, Courtney           09 Triton              1:00.00 
198   1120 Froio, Casandra               10 Tewksbury           1:00.00 
199   1108 Aron, Ellen                   09 Tewksbury           1:00.00 
200    919 Ferrazani, Monica             10 North Readin        1:01.50 
201   1257 Wiersma, Tatiana               7 Whitinsville             NT 
202   1021 Peterson, Haley               10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
203   1019 Pelzer, Lauren                10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
204   1009 Dolphyn, Meghan               09 Plymouth Nor             NT 
205   1017 Macormack, Melanie            10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
206    811 Moshrefi, Maryam              11 Newburyport              NT 
207    815 Speak, Becca                  10 Newburyport              NT 
208   1016 Leydon, Erika                 10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
209    974 Mahan, Cecilia                10 Notre Dame A             NT 
210    257 Lowder, Emily                 09 Coyle & Cass             NT 
211    258 Veira, Alyssa                 09 Coyle & Cass             NT 
212    211 Bowley, Kim                   11 Chelmsford               NT 
213    224 Roy, Melissa                  11 Chelmsford               NT 
214   1013 Generous, Courtney            10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
215   1027 Shea, Jenna                   09 Plymouth Nor             NT 
216   1018 Mercier, Jordyn               10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    239 Maniscalco, Joe               12 Chelmsford            36.24 
  2   1067 Federico, Robert              12 Reading               36.50 
  3   1148 Cataldo, Cory                 12 Tewksbury             37.00 
  4     11 Sandvik, Christopher          11 Belmont               37.02 
  5   1064 Barros, Tristan               11 Reading               37.14 
  6    475 Butler, Darnell               12 Hudson                37.20 
  7   1071 Johnson, Dorian               10 Reading               37.44 
  8    530 Consolo, Anthony              12 Lowell                37.50 
  9    826 Healey, Jared                 11 Newburyport           37.51 
 10    654 Baez, Angel                   12 Methuen               37.73 
 11    696 Severino, Ruddy               11 Methuen               37.73 
 12    400 Lemieux, Connor               12 Fitchburg             37.79 
 13    138 Anderson, Shaquel             11 Cambridge Ri          37.80 
 14    665 Cole, Brian                   11 Methuen               37.89 
 15    440 Lee, Nick                     12 Framingham            37.90 
 16    541 Kato, Suhairu                 11 Lowell                37.95 
 17   1250 Rougeau, Christian            12 Weston                38.24 
 18    681 Lacroix, Evan                 11 Methuen               38.24 
 19   1062 Amico, Brenden                12 Reading               38.32 
 20     73 Archetto, Peter               12 Blackstone-M          38.63 
 21   1063 Barros, Jared                 12 Reading               38.84 
 22    734 Pounds, Brendan               12 Milford               38.86 
 23   1077 Saferian, Eric                10 Reading               38.87 
 24    396 Brice, Ezra                   12 Fitchburg             38.90 
 25    230 Brown, Connor                 10 Chelmsford            38.97 
 26   1093 Wilder, Craig                 11 Snowden Inte          39.00 
 27    139 Andy, Espiruti                11 Cambridge Ri          39.00 
 28   1066 Connery, Greg                 12 Reading               39.11 
 29   1258 Hamlet, Paul                  12 Whitinsville          39.11 
 30    460 Torres, Tiago                 10 Framingham            39.17 
 31   1265 Solano, Gabriel               12 Whitinsville          39.20 
 32    504 Fay, Robert                   12 Ipswich               39.35 
 33      8 O'Kelly, Connor               11 Belmont               39.50 
 34    233 Johnson, Greg                 12 Chelmsford            39.60 
 35     51 Harris, Kevin                 11 Billerica             39.70 
 36    732 O'Neil, John                  12 Milford               39.73 
 37    827 Holbrook, Dan                 12 Newburyport           39.79 
 38     56 McLean, James                 12 Billerica             39.80 
 39    514 Romano, Jeremy                12 Ipswich               39.84 
 40   1076 Rubin, David                  11 Reading               39.87 
 41     63 Santarpio, Ryan               12 Billerica             39.90 
 42    943 McAneny, Ryan                 09 North Readin          40.00 
 43    557 Bryson, Adam                  11 Lynn English          40.00 
 44    940 Intorcio, Jake                10 North Readin          40.00 
 45   1161 Hirtle, Jimmy                 10 Tewksbury             40.00 
 46    542 Keene, Sean                   09 Lowell                40.00 
 47    549 Ojunga, Egan                  10 Lowell                40.00 
 48    458 Ssentago, Emmanuel            12 Framingham            40.20 
 49   1058 Arnold, Zach                  10 Plymouth Sou          40.34 
 50    451 Roschen, Andrew               12 Framingham            40.40 
 51    199 Santos, Bryce                 10 Central Cath          40.50 
 52    565 Nye, Ethan                    10 Mahar Region          40.51 
 53    470 Johnson, Aaron                11 Hopkinton             40.60 
 54    109 Beale, Brendan                12 Bromfield Sc          40.61 
 55    467 Gallagher, Nicholas           12 Hopkinton             40.70 
 56    963 McLaughlin, Thomas            11 Northampton           40.70 
 57    801 Martins, Chris                11 New Bedford           40.80 
 58    597 Didie, Jodens                 10 Malden                40.80 
 59    311 Lupien, Robert                10 Dracut                40.82 
 60    190 Jaskelevicus, Stephen         11 Central Cath          40.85 
 61    111 Colony, Dan                   12 Bromfield Sc          40.86 
 62    610 Paul, Mirkens                 09 Malden                40.90 
 63    370 Leachman, Tristan             09 Falmouth              40.94 
 64    204 Wilson, Dan                   11 Central Cath          40.99 
 65    553 Riley, Brock                  11 Lowell                41.00 
 66    529 Bryan, Theo                   10 Lowell                41.00 
 67   1179 Torres, Eric                  12 Tewksbury             41.00 
 68   1263 Smith, Colin                  12 Whitinsville          41.00 
 69    241 McHugh, Alec                  12 Chelmsford            41.00 
 70    317 Schwartz, Brandon             12 Dracut                41.00 
 71   1052 Sheehan, Brendan              12 Plymouth Nor          41.10 
 72    802 Torres, Wilberto              11 New Bedford           41.11 
 73    202 Springford, Timothy           10 Central Cath          41.20 
 74     58 Nair, Roshan                  09 Billerica             41.20 
 75    427 Forero, Brian                 12 Framingham            41.30 
 76    507 Law, Ryan                     12 Ipswich               41.30 
 77    428 Froot, Ryan                   11 Framingham            41.30 
 78    737 Scozzafava, Jon               11 Milford               41.33 
 79    186 Genao, Saddan                 12 Central Cath          41.50 
 80    438 Kalamu, Manuel                11 Framingham            41.50 
 81    315 Orsula, Thomas                11 Dracut                41.50 
 82    237 Lefebvre, Shawn               11 Chelmsford            41.60 
 83    657 Beras, Jose                   09 Methuen               41.65 
 84    888 Flinn, Austin                 11 North Andove          41.70 
 85    183 Etter, Ryan                   11 Central Cath          41.70 
 86    298 Doug, Gooden                  10 Dracut                41.84 
 87    611 Santos, Gutemberg             09 Malden                41.90 
 88    591 Bonnet, Claude                11 Malden                41.90 
 89    174 Botazzi, Alexander            10 Central Cath          41.90 
 90    676 Guerrero, Luis                12 Methuen               41.97 
 91    364 Conn, Alec                    09 Falmouth              42.00 
 92    436 Igoe, Joe                     12 Framingham            42.00 
 93    289 Andrew, Augusta               10 Dracut                42.00 
 94    430 Gonzaga, Andre                10 Framingham            42.00 
 95    555 Smith, Matthew                09 Lowell                42.00 
 96   1044 Mcdonough, Joe                11 Plymouth Nor          42.10 
 97    188 Ginchereau, Chris             12 Central Cath          42.15 
 98    606 Louine, Stanley               11 Malden                42.20 
 99    539 Houston, Jake                 12 Lowell                42.29 
100     55 LeClair, Brian                12 Billerica             42.30 
101    446 Montuori, Mike                10 Framingham            42.30 
102    172 Anderson, Gavin               10 Central Cath          42.30 
103    291 Charles, Slattery             09 Dracut                42.44 
104   1209 Atherton, Cam                 10 Triton                42.44 
105    307 Justin, Gauthier              09 Dracut                42.46 
106    420 Creamer, Warren               11 Framingham            42.50 
107    319 Tim, Cahill                   09 Dracut                42.50 
108    515 Whooley, Sean                 11 Ipswich               42.52 
109   1170 McKeon, Nick                  09 Tewksbury             42.56 
110    108 Adelson, Jeff                 12 Bromfield Sc          42.61 
111   1169 McFadyen, Kyle                09 Tewksbury             42.80 
112    197 Razzetti, Scott               10 Central Cath          42.80 
113   1043 Logan, Tre                    09 Plymouth Nor          42.82 
114    615 Wong, Alex                    10 Malden                42.90 
115    607 Melgar, Richard               09 Malden                42.90 
116    510 Odenbach, John                10 Ipswich               42.90 
117    701 Wallace, Jacob                09 Methuen               43.00 
118    246 Russo, Mike                   10 Chelmsford            43.00 
119   1223 Reusch, CJ                    12 Triton                43.00 
120    735 Prokopis, Grant               11 Milford               43.00 
121    561 Perez, Josue                  11 Lynn English          43.00 
122    294 Dan, Conlon                   10 Dracut                43.07 
123   1213 Campbell, Will                09 Triton                43.13 
124    410 Blake, Rob                    11 Framingham            43.20 
125   1163 Hurley, Paul                  12 Tewksbury             43.25 
126    907 West, Justin                  11 North Andove          43.30 
127    904 Salois, Kyle                  09 North Andove          43.30 
128    115 Sprague, Ethan                09 Bromfield Sc          43.41 
129    449 Parikh, Amir                  10 Framingham            43.50 
130    501 D'Agostino, Daniel            12 Ipswich               43.51 
131   1162 Hondros, Theodoros            12 Tewksbury             43.60 
132    463 Weisman, Tim                  10 Framingham            43.80 
133    505 Grady, Christopher            10 Ipswich               43.91 
134   1229 Williams, Jake                12 Triton                43.98 
135   1149 Charbonneau, Robert           12 Tewksbury             44.00 
136    545 Mansour, Chris                10 Lowell                44.00 
137    554 Sambonne, Billy               09 Lowell                44.00 
138    127 Abdi, Awees                   12 Burncoat              44.00 
139    447 Moreira, Kevin                10 Framingham            44.00 
140    422 D'Amico, Matt                 10 Framingham            44.04 
141    421 Cron, Matt                    10 Framingham            44.04 
142    884 Christian, Anthony            09 North Andove          44.10 
143     39 Aiello, Adam                  10 Billerica             44.20 
144   1262 Morrill, Devin                09 Whitinsville          44.30 
145     50 Guerrier, Ryan                09 Billerica             44.30 
146   1206 Amello, Nick                  10 Triton                44.31 
147    733 Pallaria, Matt                10 Milford               44.36 
148    891 Hall, Jared                   10 North Andove          44.40 
149     52 Jhaveri, Prit                 11 Billerica             44.50 
150    547 McHugh, Evan                  09 Lowell                44.53 
151    411 Bliss, Andrew                 11 Framingham            44.60 
152    756 Chace, Owen                   11 Murdock               44.95 
153   1173 Pastorello, Scott             10 Tewksbury             45.00 
154    939 Hui, Benjamin                 09 North Readin          45.00 
155   1164 Kawalski, Derek               11 Tewksbury             45.00 
156   1157 Froio, John                   12 Tewksbury             45.00 
157    534 Dunn, Shymus                  09 Lowell                45.04 
158    655 Baez, Jorian                  12 Methuen               45.09 
159    887 Emerson, Andrew               11 North Andove          45.10 
160   1151 Coffer, Robbie                11 Tewksbury             45.59 
161   1181 Walden, Jason                 11 Tewksbury             45.92 
162    936 Duval, Joseph                 09 North Readin          46.00 
163    886 Eatman, Tyler                 10 North Andove          46.10 
164    136 Nunez, Juan Carlos            10 Burncoat              46.14 
165    128 Asamoah, Nana                 11 Burncoat              46.14 
166    316 Sargent, Kevin                11 Dracut                46.30 
167    405 Alberto, Franklin             09 Framingham            46.50 
168     57 Moynihan, Calvin              10 Billerica             46.50 
169   1175 Pontes, Brad                  12 Tewksbury             46.59 
170    691 Nyabudya, Tendai              11 Methuen               46.66 
171    704 Williams, Cai                 11 Methuen               46.66 
172    774 Sutton, Sean                  09 Murdock               46.86 
173   1046 Morales, Glenn                09 Plymouth Nor          46.88 
174   1180 Torres, Nick                  09 Tewksbury             47.00 
175   1091 Taylor, Demario               10 Snowden Inte          47.00 
176   1090 Richards, Shaquan             10 Snowden Inte          47.00 
177    318 Teles, Christopher            11 Dracut                47.00 
178   1182 Yatim, Mohamad                09 Tewksbury             47.00 
179    133 Kania, Thomas                 11 Burncoat              47.00 
180    130 Crowley, Liam                 11 Burncoat              47.00 
181   1144 Borges, Phillip               09 Tewksbury             47.47 
182    456 Soares, Agassy                10 Framingham            47.50 
183    466 Wong, Brendon                 10 Framingham            47.60 
184    293 Connor, Beaumont              09 Dracut                47.68 
185    536 Fokas, Vasilios               09 Lowell                47.79 
186    417 Cline, Jordan                 10 Framingham            47.90 
187   1089 Larapena, Ryan                09 Snowden Inte          48.00 
188   1152 Cokkinos, David               10 Tewksbury             48.00 
189    937 Flaherty, Mark                10 North Readin          48.00 
190    457 Sperry, Keegan                10 Framingham            48.00 
191    442 Lonergan, Tim                 11 Framingham            48.00 
192    459 Tavares, Vinicius             10 Framingham            48.00 
193   1176 Rekkbie, Adam                 11 Tewksbury             48.00 
194    662 Campusano, Hanoi              09 Methuen               48.23 
195    661 Callina, Nick                 12 Methuen               48.24 
196    409 Bilodeau, Brian               11 Framingham            48.50 
197    946 Schaefer, Jeremy              12 North Readin          48.50 
198    684 Lemus, Chris                  11 Methuen               48.67 
199   1166 Loiselle, Andrew              10 Tewksbury             48.73 
200    677 Hamilton, Ryan                09 Methuen               48.78 
201   1160 Hiltz, Shea                   09 Tewksbury             48.94 
202    685 Leonardo, Joey                09 Methuen               49.00 
203   1207 Anderson, Corey               11 Triton                49.00 
204    675 Guerrero, Jason               09 Methuen               49.00 
205    670 Florio, Sal                   09 Methuen               49.00 
206    694 Ramirez, Nick                 09 Methuen               49.00 
207    695 Severino, Ricky               10 Methuen               49.00 
208    697 Sim, David                    09 Methuen               49.06 
209    690 Muller, Zack                  09 Methuen               49.08 
210    663 Carleton, Mike                09 Methuen               49.09 
211   1146 Callahan, Connor              09 Tewksbury             49.12 
212    453 Shapiro, Dan                  10 Framingham            49.30 
213    295 Devan, Regan                  10 Dracut                49.33 
214    435 Hickey, Matt                  10 Framingham            49.50 
215    423 Daros, Casio                  10 Framingham            49.50 
216    424 Day, Cameron                  10 Framingham            49.90 
217    659 Branchaud, Samuel             09 Methuen               49.99 
218   1154 Desimone, Mark                09 Tewksbury             50.51 
219    312 Michael, Borovich             09 Dracut                51.27 
220    766 Manuel, Jordan                 8 Murdock               52.00 
221   1155 Fallon, Steve                 09 Tewksbury             52.47 
222    770 Murphy, John                   8 Murdock               52.75 
223   1165 Keough, Josh                  09 Tewksbury             52.76 
224   1147 Caredeo, Joshua               11 Tewksbury             53.33 
225    769 Michaud, Chris                 7 Murdock               54.10 
226   1217 Fernandez, Luis               09 Triton                55.00 
227    306 Joesph, Raymond               09 Dracut                58.87 
228    135 LeBlanc, Cameron               8 Burncoat            1:00.00 
229    753 Blouin, David                  6 Murdock             1:00.00 
230    755 Burns, Andrew                  7 Murdock             1:05.00 
231    764 Huff, James                    8 Murdock             1:09.00 
232     79 Morin, Zach                   09 Blackstone-M             NT 
233    145 Kozlowski, Joseph             11 Cambridge Ri             NT 
234   1259 Igwenagu, Zukudo               7 Whitinsville             NT 
235   1150 Choudhary, Jamal              12 Tewksbury                NT 
236   1268 Zeyl, Noah                     8 Whitinsville             NT 
237    207 Franklin, Renic               12 Charlestown              NT 
238   1038 Gomes, Alan                   10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
239   1035 Clary, IsaIah                 09 Plymouth Nor             NT 
240   1053 Willis, Aaron                 09 Plymouth Nor             NT 
241   1041 Hoang, Adam                   09 Plymouth Nor             NT 
242   1034 Christian, Carr               10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
243   1088 Kamara, Shyheim               10 Snowden Inte             NT 
244   1036 Curvels, Scott                09 Plymouth Nor             NT 
245   1145 Bryan, Andrew                 10 Tewksbury                NT 
246    835 Trego, Brandon                11 Newburyport              NT 
247    821 Darcy, Joshua                 11 Newburyport              NT 
248    822 Fay, Nick                     09 Newburyport              NT 
249    825 Hancock, Steven               10 Newburyport              NT 
250    828 Maloof, Nick                  10 Newburyport              NT 
251    817 Bajko, Jonathan               10 Newburyport              NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    836 Bellerose, Meghan             12 Newton North        1:39.00 
  2   1253 Epplett, Abby                 11 Whitinsville        1:42.25 
  3     32 Reardon, Kylie                11 Billerica           1:42.37 
  4    861 Coufos, Eleni                 12 North Andove        1:42.50 
  5    844 Heffernan, Evie               11 Newton North        1:44.00 
  6    999 Porter, Marissa               12 Pentucket           1:44.38 
  7    842 Galvagno, Cristina            09 Newton North        1:45.00 
  8    635 Haq, Marwah                   11 Methuen             1:45.50 
  9    646 McAndrew, Lauren              11 Methuen             1:46.00 
 10   1097 Harrington, Rachel            11 South Hadley        1:46.24 
 11     38 Wilder, Jessica               11 Billerica           1:46.40 
 12    648 Samuel, Wileshka              09 Methuen             1:47.00 
 13    853 Nesgos, Anna                  10 Newton North        1:47.00 
 14    860 Cosgren, Danielle             12 North Andove        1:47.00 
 15    331 Laughlin, Abby                09 East Longmea        1:47.32 
 16   1056 Richard, Alyssa               10 Plymouth Sou        1:47.58 
 17   1003 Wesolowski, Paige             10 Pentucket           1:47.93 
 18     20 Hanlon, Emily                 12 Billerica           1:48.00 
 19    650 Wehring, Emily                11 Methuen             1:48.00 
 20    566 Benoit, Lauren                12 Malden              1:48.50 
 21     17 Cavalier, Meghan              10 Billerica           1:48.60 
 22    210 Auriemma, Amanda              11 Chelmsford          1:48.70 
 23    217 Hardy, Alyssa                 11 Chelmsford          1:48.90 
 24    571 Dowdie, Haley                 12 Malden              1:48.98 
 25    329 Grimes, Hayley                12 East Longmea        1:50.00 
 26    628 Crowe, Catrina                09 Methuen             1:50.00 
 27    639 Lang, Kaitlyn                 09 Methuen             1:50.10 
 28   1234 Kelley, Camille               10 Ursuline Aca        1:50.24 
 29    495 Soliozy, Natalie              12 Ipswich             1:50.32 
 30    953 Lutz, Mariel                  10 Northampton         1:50.80 
 31    651 Wunderlich, Hannah            10 Methuen             1:51.00 
 32     29 O'Neill, Erin                 12 Billerica           1:51.00 
 33    634 Hanson, Jordan                10 Methuen             1:51.00 
 34    335 Nault, Danielle               11 East Longmea        1:51.62 
 35    265 Chapman, Nicole               09 Dracut              1:51.96 
 36    855 Reid, Lizzie                  11 Newton North        1:52.00 
 37    623 Cayer, Brittany               12 Methuen             1:52.00 
 38   1057 Sessler, Holly                11 Plymouth Sou        1:52.10 
 39   1110 Barinelli, Eva                10 Tewksbury           1:52.20 
 40    479 Coughlan, Shey                12 Ipswich             1:52.22 
 41    872 Otis, Kali                    12 North Andove        1:52.50 
 42    972 Knox, Emily                   11 Notre Dame A        1:53.00 
 43    874 Poirier, Michelle             09 North Andove        1:53.00 
 44    932 Sovak, Kelly                  10 North Readin        1:53.62 
 45    992 Fitzgerald, Kristin           12 Pentucket           1:53.90 
 46    578 Hannafin, Victoria            10 Malden              1:54.00 
 47    158 Gillis, Hannah                11 Central Cath        1:54.00 
 48    161 Lonneman, Brenna              11 Central Cath        1:54.00 
 49    337 Rate, Abigail                 09 East Longmea        1:54.38 
 50    122 Fitzgerald, Lauren            10 Burncoat            1:55.00 
 51    123 Hayman, Madeline              09 Burncoat            1:55.00 
 52   1133 Ryan, Madison                 09 Tewksbury           1:55.00 
 53   1081 Lewis, Maria                  11 Snowden Inte        1:55.00 
 54   1109 Aylward, Amanda               09 Tewksbury           1:55.00 
 55    160 Lawlor, Kiera                 10 Central Cath        1:55.00 
 56    385 Hilaire, Daphney              10 Fitchburg           1:55.00 
 57    742 Ingman, Felicia               11 Murdock             1:55.00 
 58     97 Collins, Sophia               11 Bromfield Sc        1:55.00 
 59   1030 Sullivan, Jacklyn             09 Plymouth Nor        1:55.00 
 60   1101 Menard, Claudia               10 South Hadley        1:55.24 
 61   1102 Sarage, Serena                10 South Hadley        1:55.24 
 62   1106 Werenski, Hope                11 South Hadley        1:55.24 
 63    493 Robishaw, Brooke              10 Ipswich             1:55.45 
 64    978 Palmer, Lucy                  10 Notre Dame A        1:55.60 
 65    583 Morin, Joviana                11 Malden              1:56.00 
 66    381 Cooper, Morgan                12 Fitchburg           1:57.00 
 67    776 Bellefeuille, Melissa         12 New Bedford         1:57.41 
 68    784 Vieira, Laura                 10 New Bedford         1:58.10 
 69   1238 McDonnell, Brenna              8 Ursuline Aca        1:58.26 
 70   1255 Hardiman, Molly               09 Whitinsville        1:58.40 
 71    489 Marsh, Sophie                 11 Ipswich             1:59.00 
 72    929 Raffael, Jenna                09 North Readin        1:59.00 
 73    581 Kibazo, Deborah               09 Malden              1:59.00 
 74    107 Toll, Kate                    09 Bromfield Sc        1:59.00 
 75    570 De Oliveira, Leticia          09 Malden              1:59.00 
 76   1031 Tiemann, Allexa               09 Plymouth Nor        1:59.08 
 77    215 Degloria, Alison              11 Chelmsford          1:59.30 
 78     36 Vincent, Rebecca              09 Billerica           1:59.40 
 79    220 Lapierre, Brenda              11 Chelmsford          1:59.80 
 80    480 DeMarco, Emily                09 Ipswich             2:00.00 
 81    288 Vergakas, Nikki               12 Dracut              2:00.00 
 82    492 Roach, Kellie                 12 Ipswich             2:00.00 
 83   1014 Hoagland, Margot              10 Plymouth Nor        2:00.00 
 84   1000 Pratt, Haley                  10 Pentucket           2:00.00 
 85    971 Joyce, Rachel                 10 Notre Dame A        2:00.00 
 86    481 Doonan, Samantha              12 Ipswich             2:00.00 
 87    488 Law, Sydney                   09 Ipswich             2:00.00 
 88    322 Bernard, Chelsea              11 East Longmea        2:00.40 
 89    711 Lynch, Veronica               12 Milford             2:01.20 
 90    719 Williamson, Kayla             11 Milford             2:01.21 
 91    706 Brown, Hannah                 12 Milford             2:01.30 
 92    710 Keisling, Lauren              11 Milford             2:01.40 
 93    580 Joseph, Chrislande            10 Malden              2:02.00 
 94     69 Farrell, Juliana              11 Blackstone-M        2:02.00 
 95    968 Dooley, Stephanie             11 Notre Dame A        2:02.23 
 96    347 Cobb, Caroline                10 Falmouth            2:02.50 
 97     37 White, Samantha               09 Billerica           2:03.00 
 98    574 Ghile, Wentana                09 Malden              2:04.00 
 99   1139 Tran, Nicole                  11 Tewksbury           2:05.00 
100    272 Jones, Meaghan                10 Dracut              2:05.00 
101   1121 Graffeo, Courtney             11 Tewksbury           2:05.00 
102    744 Rogers, Brianna               11 Murdock             2:05.00 
103    748 Simmers, Elizabeth            12 Murdock             2:05.00 
104   1254 Epplett, Angie                09 Whitinsville        2:05.20 
105   1098 Hoschtetler, Allison          09 South Hadley        2:05.24 
106    739 Burns, Katie                  11 Murdock             2:06.21 
107   1184 Benoit, Teresa                10 Triton              2:06.32 
108    341 Thibodeau, Megan              11 East Longmea        2:07.64 
109   1230 Downing, Molly                11 Ursuline Aca        2:07.98 
110    569 Copson, Danielle              09 Malden              2:08.00 
111    325 Crum, Julia                   09 East Longmea        2:10.00 
112    336 Pham, Nina                    11 East Longmea        2:10.00 
113    585 Reyes, Cassandra              09 Malden              2:10.00 
114     95 Beckman, Sophie                7 Bromfield Sc        2:10.60 
115   1200 Savage, Jessica               10 Triton              2:12.00 
116   1197 Riccio, Ceili                 10 Triton              2:12.00 
117    984 Sullivan, Mary                10 Notre Dame A        2:12.00 
118   1191 Moore, Maureen                11 Triton              2:12.00 
119    105 Rasania, Vishwa               12 Bromfield Sc        2:13.00 
120    579 Harrath, Sabrina              09 Malden              2:14.00 
121   1113 Casey, Audrey                 09 Tewksbury           2:14.10 
122    714 Pelletier, Jessica            11 Milford             2:14.55 
123    572 El Adlouni, Chaimae           09 Malden              2:15.00 
124   1194 O'Keefe, Sadie                09 Triton              2:15.00 
125    638 Killkelly, Kristin            10 Methuen             2:15.00 
126    100 Harte, Brianna                10 Bromfield Sc        2:15.80 
127    334 Meyer, Anna                   09 East Longmea        2:17.00 
128   1192 Moran, Ava                    09 Triton              2:25.00 
129    101 Hill, Maddie                   7 Bromfield Sc        2:26.60 
130   1186 Duncan, Sarah                 10 Triton              2:30.00 
131   1201 Sedler, Danielle              09 Triton              2:30.00 
132   1190 Lojek, Victoria               12 Triton              2:30.00 
133   1205 Willey, Emily                 10 Triton              2:30.00 
134   1023 Riordan, Diana                09 Plymouth Nor             NT 
135    355 Murray, Wei-Ran Chang         09 Falmouth                 NT 
136     70 Gilmore, Lauren               11 Blackstone-M             NT 
137    256 Loftus, Ivy                   11 Coyle & Cass             NT 
138   1012 Geick, Hannah                 09 Plymouth Nor             NT 
139    360 Ragonese, Anna                09 Falmouth                 NT 
140    221 McCormack, Meaghan            11 Chelmsford               NT 
141   1020 Petanacho, Tracey             10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
142    391 Salazar, Angela               09 Fitchburg                NT 
143    803 Bartol, Delaney               09 Newburyport              NT 
144    357 Peretsky, Leah                09 Falmouth                 NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    535 Fitzgerald, Ryan              12 Lowell              1:24.00 
  2    552 Richards, Tyler               11 Lowell              1:25.00 
  3   1070 Greenfield, JD                12 Reading             1:25.33 
  4    173 Ayres, Andrew                 12 Central Cath        1:26.50 
  5    146 Nicholson, Nicolas            09 Cambridge Ri        1:26.50 
  6    195 O'Connell, Danny              12 Central Cath        1:26.50 
  7   1249 Pendergast, Geoffrey          12 Weston              1:26.52 
  8    113 Griffin, Patrick              12 Bromfield Sc        1:26.91 
  9   1079 Swaebe, Dylan                 12 Reading             1:27.00 
 10    144 Kirby, Alexander              12 Cambridge Ri        1:27.50 
 11    613 Tsige, Berhanu                10 Malden              1:27.50 
 12    184 Fleury, Adrien                12 Central Cath        1:27.50 
 13    540 Jones, Mohammed               11 Lowell              1:28.00 
 14     66 Trainor, Dan                  12 Billerica           1:28.40 
 15   1073 LeLacheur, Aaron              11 Reading             1:28.51 
 16   1080 Terry, Nathan                 11 Reading             1:28.95 
 17    556 Bonitto, Alex                 12 Lynn English        1:29.00 
 18    900 Quinn, Kyle                   12 North Andove        1:29.00 
 19    902 Rose, David                   12 North Andove        1:29.00 
 20    698 St. Hilaire, John             10 Methuen             1:29.11 
 21     46 Finestone, Alex               12 Billerica           1:29.30 
 22    185 Fleury, Paul                  10 Central Cath        1:29.50 
 23      1 Mahoney, Colin                11 Ashland             1:30.00 
 24    465 Welch, Kevin                  12 Framingham          1:30.00 
 25     94 Rodriguez, Ariel              11 Boston Engli        1:30.00 
 26    176 Connolly, John                11 Central Cath        1:30.50 
 27    960 Gilson, Aidan                 10 Northampton         1:31.50 
 28    404 Reynoso, Diosmar              11 Fitchburg           1:32.00 
 29    429 Gilligan, Brian               12 Framingham          1:32.00 
 30    441 Lipson, Mychal                12 Framingham          1:32.00 
 31    559 Matu, Peter                   11 Lynn English        1:32.00 
 32    234 Judge, Chris                  12 Chelmsford          1:32.01 
 33    589 Belatreche, Ab                12 Malden              1:32.03 
 34    688 Marchand, Matt                10 Methuen             1:32.44 
 35    689 McGrath, William              10 Methuen             1:32.44 
 36    693 Pavao, Cameron                10 Methuen             1:32.64 
 37    726 LeBlanc, Matt                 10 Milford             1:32.76 
 38    431 Gramigna, Matt                11 Framingham          1:33.00 
 39    892 Hardy, Ross                   12 North Andove        1:33.00 
 40     10 Rizzo, Chris                  12 Belmont             1:33.21 
 41    653 Allen, Devin                  10 Methuen             1:33.74 
 42    671 Garzia, Abe                   11 Methuen             1:33.75 
 43    189 Goglia, Michael               10 Central Cath        1:33.90 
 44    444 McDonald, Mike                09 Framingham          1:34.00 
 45    797 Gioisa, Noah                  11 New Bedford         1:34.00 
 46    238 Mandella, Zach                12 Chelmsford          1:34.00 
 47   1159 Hery, Blake                   11 Tewksbury           1:34.00 
 48   1040 Harris, Phil                  12 Plymouth Nor        1:35.00 
 49    200 Serrano, Simon                12 Central Cath        1:35.00 
 50   1045 McNeely, Kevin                12 Plymouth Nor        1:35.00 
 51     91 Charles, Rashaan              09 Boston Engli        1:35.00 
 52    600 Ghile, Nahom                  10 Malden              1:35.00 
 53    550 Owusu, Michael                12 Lowell              1:35.00 
 54   1061 Rogers, Nate                  12 Plymouth Sou        1:35.00 
 55    692 Ospina, David                 09 Methuen             1:35.00 
 56    754 Blouin, Kyle                  12 Murdock             1:35.00 
 57    722 Cicciu, Matt                  12 Milford             1:35.00 
 58    699 Sutton, Derec                 10 Methuen             1:35.10 
 59    363 Child, Sam                    10 Falmouth            1:35.33 
 60    303 Iby, Nick                     11 Dracut              1:35.56 
 61    961 Hill, Benjamin                10 Northampton         1:35.70 
 62    247 Shea, Tim                     12 Chelmsford          1:36.00 
 63    500 Coleman, Neil                 11 Ipswich             1:36.32 
 64     47 Fuchu, Mario                  09 Billerica           1:36.40 
 65      5 Fernald, Austin               10 Belmont             1:36.40 
 66    232 Collias, Austin               11 Chelmsford          1:36.54 
 67    437 Joslin, Elias                 11 Framingham          1:36.64 
 68    664 Cloutier, Zach                11 Methuen             1:37.00 
 69    601 Gould, Danny                  11 Malden              1:37.00 
 70    248 Sou, Bernard                  12 Chelmsford          1:37.00 
 71    736 Rosenblatt, Connor            12 Milford             1:37.20 
 72    201 Sierra, Sam                   12 Central Cath        1:37.50 
 73    513 Riddle, Michael               11 Ipswich             1:37.90 
 74    945 Schaefer, Alec                12 North Readin        1:38.00 
 75    558 Kim, Justin                   10 Lynn English        1:38.00 
 76    464 Welch, David                  10 Framingham          1:38.00 
 77    898 Mosby, Joseph                 11 North Andove        1:38.00 
 78    301 Goodine, Dennis               11 Dracut              1:38.00 
 79   1167 Martel, Timothy               11 Tewksbury           1:38.60 
 80    114 Roop, Ben                     11 Bromfield Sc        1:38.72 
 81    942 Leslie, Scott                 11 North Readin        1:38.80 
 82   1225 Stevens, Austin               11 Triton              1:39.00 
 83    599 Eloi, Fitzgerald              10 Malden              1:39.00 
 84    592 Chen, Raymond                 11 Malden              1:39.00 
 85    604 Kelley, David                 10 Malden              1:39.00 
 86    129 Baptiste, Jean Phillip        12 Burncoat            1:39.00 
 87     90 Carter, Jordan                12 Boston Engli        1:39.00 
 88    132 Dziewietin, Ian               11 Burncoat            1:39.00 
 89    674 Gosselin, Geoff               12 Methuen             1:39.20 
 90    499 Cantrell, Kyle                11 Ipswich             1:39.29 
 91    508 Mammolette, Nick              12 Ipswich             1:39.30 
 92    512 Reale, Joseph                 10 Ipswich             1:39.30 
 93    509 Martineau, Vincent            10 Ipswich             1:39.32 
 94    116 Stecyk, Cole                   8 Bromfield Sc        1:39.33 
 95    119 Swindelles, Sam               11 Bromfield Sc        1:39.36 
 96    194 Negron, Jaxell                10 Central Cath        1:39.50 
 97    762 Fournier, Daniel              11 Murdock             1:39.52 
 98    620 Lyons, Aidan                  10 Manchester E        1:39.60 
 99     67 Trask, Steve                  12 Billerica           1:39.80 
100    419 Cote, Jackson                 10 Framingham          1:40.00 
101     44 Brown, Jared                  10 Billerica           1:40.00 
102    434 Harrod, Andrew                10 Framingham          1:40.00 
103     89 Auarshei, Makhdum             11 Boston Engli        1:40.00 
104   1210 Auwerda, Sam                  12 Triton              1:40.00 
105    728 Madden, Dan                   11 Milford             1:40.50 
106    959 Baranowski, Charles           10 Northampton         1:40.60 
107    727 Luce, Devin                   11 Milford             1:40.70 
108   1266 Swaim, Jacob                  11 Whitinsville        1:40.70 
109    721 Cicciu, John                  10 Milford             1:40.70 
110    543 Khim, Ryan                    09 Lowell              1:41.00 
111    413 Bogue, Tom                    11 Framingham          1:41.00 
112    418 Connor, Kevin                 12 Framingham          1:41.00 
113    673 Godek, Shane                  10 Methuen             1:41.24 
114    798 Grace, Reakwon                10 New Bedford         1:41.80 
115    897 Martin, Christopher           11 North Andove        1:42.00 
116    788 Costa, Brennen                12 New Bedford         1:42.00 
117    134 Ladou, Chris                  11 Burncoat            1:42.86 
118    683 Le, Andrew                    11 Methuen             1:42.87 
119    759 Denette, Dan                  12 Murdock             1:43.52 
120    118 Sullebarger, Will             12 Bromfield Sc        1:44.00 
121    903 Ryan, Zachary                 11 North Andove        1:44.00 
122    793 Eries, Matthew                10 New Bedford         1:44.00 
123    362 Bruce, Adam                   09 Falmouth            1:44.46 
124    678 Holden, James                 11 Methuen             1:45.00 
125    432 Groleau, Brad                 12 Framingham          1:45.00 
126   1221 Mitchell, Kam                 11 Triton              1:45.00 
127    666 Done Miguel, Jose             10 Methuen             1:45.00 
128    687 Maillet, Eric                 12 Methuen             1:45.00 
129    679 Holden, Matt                  09 Methuen             1:45.00 
130    616 Ye, Jonathan                  10 Malden              1:45.00 
131    375 Seibriger, Michel             11 Falmouth            1:45.60 
132    763 Harris, Justin                11 Murdock             1:45.90 
133    617 Yu, Danny                     11 Malden              1:46.00 
134    786 Battee, Ben                   12 New Bedford         1:46.50 
135    414 Bowhill, Billy                11 Framingham          1:47.00 
136    595 Deng, Victor                  09 Malden              1:48.00 
137    452 Scranton, Matt                12 Framingham          1:48.00 
138   1092 West, Joseph                  11 Snowden Inte        1:48.00 
139    608 Milan, Rory                   09 Malden              1:48.00 
140    371 Lightner, Jack                12 Falmouth            1:48.00 
141    602 Gu, Edward                    09 Malden              1:48.00 
142    369 Kimo, Gilman                  11 Falmouth            1:48.47 
143    787 Carreiro, Joseph              10 New Bedford         1:48.90 
144    609 Mo, Angus                     09 Malden              1:49.00 
145    462 Weber, Joe                    10 Framingham          1:50.00 
146   1087 Hoang, Jack                   11 Snowden Inte        1:50.00 
147   1214 Collins, Drew                 12 Triton              1:50.00 
148   1208 Anderson, Matt                12 Triton              1:50.00 
149    700 Tran, Anthony                 10 Methuen             1:50.00 
150    406 Apostol, Owen                 10 Framingham          1:51.00 
151    448 Nussbaum, Dan                 12 Framingham          1:53.00 
152   1219 Kent, Ryan                    10 Triton              1:54.00 
153    439 Kaluzny, Andrew               10 Framingham          1:55.00 
154    131 Dwyer, Sylvester               8 Burncoat            1:55.00 
155   1228 Weston, Cam                   10 Triton              1:55.00 
156   1212 Callewaert, Curran            11 Triton              1:55.00 
157   1218 Horgan, Dan                   10 Triton              1:55.00 
158   1211 Barry, Chris                  10 Triton              1:55.00 
159    425 Do Vale, Nick                 10 Framingham          1:55.00 
160    416 Chickering, Henry             11 Framingham          1:55.00 
161    773 Robichaud, Max                 8 Murdock             1:55.00 
162    455 Slater, Sam                   11 Framingham          1:56.00 
163    408 Bhullar, Diljit               11 Framingham          1:57.00 
164    461 Velardo, John                 10 Framingham          1:57.00 
165    415 Chamberlain, Dan              12 Framingham          1:57.00 
166    443 Mancall, Ben                  11 Framingham          1:58.00 
167   1086 Cheung, Ryan (Xiaoli)         09 Snowden Inte        1:59.30 
168   1220 Koski, Will                   11 Triton              2:00.00 
169   1224 Smith, Ethan                  10 Triton              2:00.00 
170   1033 Breen, Conor                  10 Plymouth Nor        2:00.00 
171    765 Ingman, Steve                  7 Murdock             2:05.50 
172   1226 Tanch, Scott-Glenn            10 Triton              2:10.00 
173    753 Blouin, David                  6 Murdock             2:20.00 
174    758 Corkum, Colby                  6 Murdock             2:25.30 
175     76 Davis, Lyndon                 09 Blackstone-M             NT 
176    833 Stansel, Sam                  11 Newburyport              NT 
177     82 Taylor, Zach                  09 Blackstone-M             NT 
178    377 Simpson, Colin                09 Falmouth                 NT 
179    831 Reusse, Kurt                  11 Newburyport              NT 
180   1267 Wiersma, Jacob                09 Whitinsville             NT 
181   1051 Shannon, Nate                 10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
182   1050 Schena, Josh                  10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
183    820 D'Angelo, Matthew             12 Newburyport              NT 
184   1059 McCue, Jason                  12 Plymouth Sou             NT 
185     83 Tringali, Chris               09 Blackstone-M             NT 
186   1042 Leo, Mcrea                    11 Plymouth Nor             NT 
187   1048 Riley, Josh                   10 Plymouth Nor             NT 
188    379 Travis, Jared                 09 Falmouth                 NT 
189    365 Driscoll, James               10 Falmouth                 NT 
190    376 Silvia IV, John               10 Falmouth                 NT 
191     81 Reilly, Griffin               09 Blackstone-M             NT 
192     80 Reilly, Cameron               11 Blackstone-M             NT 
193     74 Carroll, Nathan               09 Blackstone-M             NT 
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    950 Dibrindisi, Alexandra         10 Northampton        16-03.50 
  2    264 Buchannan, Kiara              11 Dracut             15-09.00 
  3   1243 Lawrence, Kayla               12 Weston             15-08.75 
  4   1253 Epplett, Abby                 11 Whitinsville       15-05.00 
  5   1081 Lewis, Maria                  11 Snowden Inte       15-03.00 
  6   1055 Messin, Aly                   12 Plymouth Sou       15-00.25 
  7    865 Flaherty, Catherine           09 North Andove       15-00.00 
  8    987 Attenasio, Ali                11 Pentucket          15-00.00 
  9    849 Larkin, Maeve                 12 Newton North       15-00.00 
 10    841 Fitzgerald, Shannon           11 Newton North       15-00.00 
 11    344 Weithofer, Gabriella          11 East Longmea       14-10.50 
 12    168 Poulin, Alexa                 12 Central Cath       14-09.00 
 13    979 Perreault, Liza               12 Notre Dame A       14-08.00 
 14   1105 Thibault, Angela              10 South Hadley       14-07.25 
 15    151 Carey, Maggie                 12 Central Cath       14-05.00 
 16    166 Mills, Emily                  09 Central Cath       14-05.00 
 17    284 Ramirez, Shannon              11 Dracut             14-04.25 
 18    165 Martin, Jenna                 10 Central Cath       14-04.00 
 19    708 Denommee, Danielle            10 Milford            14-03.00 
 20    162 Mackey, Melissa               12 Central Cath       14-03.00 
 21    149 Alaimo, Hope                  12 Central Cath       14-03.00 
 22    718 Weber, Katherine              11 Milford            14-02.00 
 23    171 White, Emma                   09 Central Cath       14-02.00 
 24    155 DePalo, Taylor                10 Central Cath       14-02.00 
 25    930 Schille, Emily                11 North Readin       14-00.00 
 26    707 Campbell, Siaina              12 Milford            14-00.00 
 27    845 Hiltz, Jess                   09 Newton North       14-00.00 
 28    780 Ferreira, Sarah               12 New Bedford        14-00.00 
 29    705 Baron, Emily                  12 Milford            14-00.00 
 30    342 Varney, Rebecca               11 East Longmea       14-00.00 
 31    157 Equi, Katie                   11 Central Cath       14-00.00 
 32    167 Moolic, Caroline              09 Central Cath       14-00.00 
 33    169 Sullivan, Kelly               11 Central Cath       14-00.00 
 34    856 Stots, Carissa                09 Newton North       14-00.00 
 35    105 Rasania, Vishwa               12 Bromfield Sc       14-00.00 
 36    842 Galvagno, Cristina            09 Newton North       14-00.00 
 37    850 Lehmann, Sonja                11 Newton North       14-00.00 
 38   1233 Joseph, Elizabeth             10 Ursuline Aca       13-11.00 
 39   1241 Bickford, Bailey              12 Weston             13-08.50 
 40    340 Templeman, Juliana            09 East Longmea       13-06.50 
 41    254 Genatossio, Jessica           12 Coyle & Cass       13-06.00 
 42    351 Gilbert, Rachel               09 Falmouth           13-04.50 
 43    783 Souza, Taylor                 11 New Bedford        13-04.00 
 44    986 Witt, Lindsay                 09 Notre Dame A       13-04.00 
 45    922 Hauver, Elizabeth             12 North Readin       13-02.00 
 46    346 Burke, Meghan                 10 Falmouth           13-00.00 
 47    931 Schille, Jordan               09 North Readin       13-00.00 
 48    159 Hernandez, Julia              11 Central Cath       13-00.00 
 49    964 Aube, Michelle                11 Notre Dame A       13-00.00 
 50    740 Dellechiaie, Brianna          11 Murdock            12-10.00 
 51   1094 Banas, Aryn                   10 South Hadley       12-02.00 
 52   1128 Paolella, Kendall             09 Tewksbury          12-00.00 
 53   1129 Parker, Samantha              09 Tewksbury          12-00.00 
 54    327 de Liefde, Alexandra          09 East Longmea       12-00.00 
 55   1109 Aylward, Amanda               09 Tewksbury          12-00.00 
 56    782 Nacimento, Damani             11 New Bedford        12-00.00 
 57   1112 Butler, Nora                  09 Tewksbury          12-00.00 
 58    750 Tenney, Mariah                12 Murdock            10-00.00 
 59   1127 O'Neill, Kayley               09 Tewksbury                ND 
 60    966 Burgwinkle, Erin              11 Notre Dame A             ND 
 61    252 Feeney, Rachel                11 Coyle & Cass             ND 
 62    808 Glaser, Birgitta              11 Newburyport              ND 
 63    809 Gorenflo, Katie               12 Newburyport              ND 
 64    970 Johannesen, Aoife             10 Notre Dame A             ND 
 65    251 Cobb, Mickayla                11 Coyle & Cass             ND 
 66    973 Leigher, Kelsey               11 Notre Dame A             ND 
 67    980 Rainville, Katelyn            11 Notre Dame A             ND 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    143 Guzman, Rafael                12 Cambridge Ri       21-07.00 
  2   1074 Maney, Ryan                   12 Reading            21-03.00 
  3   1067 Federico, Robert              12 Reading            21-00.00 
  4   1148 Cataldo, Cory                 12 Tewksbury          20-06.00 
  5    900 Quinn, Kyle                   12 North Andove       20-03.00 
  6    205 Zannini, Jeremy               12 Central Cath       20-01.00 
  7    140 Anosikie, Muna                11 Cambridge Ri       20-00.00 
  8   1093 Wilder, Craig                 11 Snowden Inte       19-08.25 
  9    177 Dehullu, Alex                 12 Central Cath       19-06.00 
 10    179 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre      11 Central Cath       19-04.00 
 11    202 Springford, Timothy           10 Central Cath       19-03.00 
 12    198 Ryan, Mike                    11 Central Cath       19-02.00 
 13    147 Scott, Elijah                 12 Cambridge Ri       19-02.00 
 14    196 Panaro, Jon                   10 Central Cath       19-01.00 
 15    148 Velez, Dashawn                11 Cambridge Ri       19-00.00 
 16    895 Laguerre, Xavier              10 North Andove       19-00.00 
 17    963 McLaughlin, Thomas            11 Northampton        18-11.00 
 18   1073 LeLacheur, Aaron              11 Reading            18-09.00 
 19   1047 Naidoo, Robert                11 Plymouth Nor       18-09.00 
 20    308 Litteral, Kyle                12 Dracut             18-08.00 
 21    827 Holbrook, Dan                 12 Newburyport        18-06.00 
 22    112 Foster, Roniel                12 Bromfield Sc       18-06.00 
 23    178 Demers, Cody                  11 Central Cath       18-06.00 
 24   1250 Rougeau, Christian            12 Weston             18-05.00 
 25    723 Dignazio, Brian               11 Milford            18-05.00 
 26   1090 Richards, Shaquan             10 Snowden Inte       18-04.50 
 27   1091 Taylor, Demario               10 Snowden Inte       18-04.50 
 28    962 Hirschman, Josh               12 Northampton        18-03.00 
 29    502 DiNocco, Chris                12 Ipswich            18-01.00 
 30    680 Kabuthia, Collins             11 Methuen            18-01.00 
 31    191 Kryznski, Zachary             09 Central Cath       18-01.00 
 32    204 Wilson, Dan                   11 Central Cath       18-01.00 
 33   1087 Hoang, Jack                   11 Snowden Inte       18-00.50 
 34    905 Scott, Kendre                 11 North Andove       18-00.00 
 35    703 Weinhold, William             11 Methuen            18-00.00 
 36    896 LeDuc, Mark                   11 North Andove       18-00.00 
 37   1156 Felix, Roy                    12 Tewksbury          18-00.00 
 38    142 Charles, Louidji              10 Cambridge Ri       18-00.00 
 39   1172 Ong, Dennis                   11 Tewksbury          18-00.00 
 40   1177 Rosado, Dominic               11 Tewksbury          18-00.00 
 41    506 Jean-Charles, Alexander       11 Ipswich            18-00.00 
 42    411 Bliss, Andrew                 11 Framingham         17-09.00 
 43    725 Halpin, Sean                  12 Milford            17-08.00 
 44    960 Gilson, Aidan                 10 Northampton        17-08.00 
 45    310 Lucas, Spicer                 09 Dracut             17-07.50 
 46    751 Allard, Dominic               10 Murdock            17-07.50 
 47    186 Genao, Saddan                 12 Central Cath       17-06.00 
 48    565 Nye, Ethan                    10 Mahar Region       17-05.25 
 49    511 Papa, Nick                    10 Ipswich            17-05.00 
 50    510 Odenbach, John                10 Ipswich            17-05.00 
 51    206 Brown, Malcolm                12 Charlestown        17-02.50 
 52   1039 Hall, Christopher             11 Plymouth Nor       17-02.00 
 53    307 Justin, Gauthier              09 Dracut             17-00.50 
 54    378 Somers, Julian                09 Falmouth           17-00.00 
 55   1171 Nguyen, Andrew                10 Tewksbury          17-00.00 
 56    734 Pounds, Brendan               12 Milford            16-11.00 
 57    367 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        09 Falmouth           16-11.00 
 58   1086 Cheung, Ryan (Xiaoli)         09 Snowden Inte       16-05.00 
 59    370 Leachman, Tristan             09 Falmouth           16-05.00 
 60    407 Baker, Clayton                11 Framingham         16-04.00 
 61    297 Donovan, Ly                   09 Dracut             16-02.25 
 62    729 McNanna, Cole                 11 Milford            16-02.00 
 63    944 McCarthy, CJ                  11 North Readin       16-00.00 
 64    948 Zackular, Bradley             11 North Readin       16-00.00 
 65    939 Hui, Benjamin                 09 North Readin       16-00.00 
 66    938 Hastings, Jackson             09 North Readin       16-00.00 
 67    731 Moronta, Leo                  09 Milford            16-00.00 
 68    940 Intorcio, Jake                10 North Readin       16-00.00 
 69    305 Jesse, Corbin                 10 Dracut             15-04.75 
 70    553 Riley, Brock                  11 Lowell             15-00.00 
 71    364 Conn, Alec                    09 Falmouth           15-00.00 
 72    530 Consolo, Anthony              12 Lowell             15-00.00 
 73    542 Keene, Sean                   09 Lowell             15-00.00 
 74    544 Mansaray, Musa                11 Lowell             15-00.00 
 75    535 Fitzgerald, Ryan              12 Lowell             15-00.00 
 76    538 Holder, Mike                  11 Lowell             15-00.00 
 77    541 Kato, Suhairu                 11 Lowell             15-00.00 
 78    752 Allen, Trevor                 12 Murdock            15-00.00 
 79    549 Ojunga, Egan                  10 Lowell             15-00.00 
 80    761 Drake, Evan                   10 Murdock            15-00.00 
 81    289 Andrew, Augusta               10 Dracut                   ND 
 82   1174 Poli, Joe                     12 Tewksbury                ND 
 83    141 Bryant, Rashaan               11 Cambridge Ri             ND 
 84   1251 Yue, Brian                    11 Weston                   ND 
 85    290 Bradley, Bettencourt          10 Dracut                   ND 
 86    826 Healey, Jared                 11 Newburyport              ND 
 87    831 Reusse, Kurt                  11 Newburyport              ND 
 88    309 Lucas, Jandreau               10 Dracut                   ND 
 89   1173 Pastorello, Scott             10 Tewksbury                ND 
 90    830 Reduker, Alexander            09 Newburyport              ND 
 91   1088 Kamara, Shyheim               10 Snowden Inte             ND 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    1:49.00 
  2  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:51.00 
  3  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:52.00 
  4  North Andover  'A'                                   1:54.50 
  5  Northampton  'A'                                     1:55.00 
  6  Boston English  'A'                                  1:55.10 
  7  Methuen  'A'                                         1:55.14 
  8  Milford  'A'                                         1:55.72 
  9  Dracut  'A'                                          1:56.00 
 10  Central Catholic  'B'                                1:57.00 
 11  Malden  'A'                                          1:57.00 
 12  South Hadley  'A'                                    1:57.03 
 13  Newburyport  'A'                                     1:57.30 
 14  Pentucket  'A'                                       1:58.06 
 15  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:58.16 
 16  Ipswich  'B'                                         1:59.00 
 17  Chelmsford  'B'                                      1:59.00 
 18  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    1:59.10 
 19  Central Catholic  'C'                                2:00.00 
 20  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 2:01.00 
 21  Methuen  'B'                                         2:02.00 
 22  Ipswich  'C'                                         2:02.00 
 23  Fitchburg  'A'                                       2:02.00 
 24  Dracut  'B'                                          2:03.10 
 25  Falmouth  'A'                                        2:03.21 
 26  Triton  'A'                                          2:04.00 
 27  Fitchburg  'B'                                       2:04.00 
 28  Bromfield School  'A'                                2:05.00 
 29  North Andover  'B'                                   2:06.00 
 30  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                    2:08.00 
 31  Coyle & Cassidy  'B'                                 2:09.00 
 32  Falmouth  'B'                                        2:10.50 
 33  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 2:12.00 
 34  Murdock  'A'                                         2:15.00 
 35  Malden  'B'                                               NT 
 36  Falmouth  'C'                                             NT 
 37  Newburyport  'B'                                          NT 
 38  Malden  'C'                                               NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lowell  'A'                                          1:33.00 
  2  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:33.00 
  3  Reading  'A'                                         1:33.50 
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:33.58 
  5  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:36.00 
  6  Framingham  'A'                                      1:36.00 
  7  Central Catholic  'B'                                1:36.50 
  8  Weston  'A'                                          1:36.84 
  9  Falmouth  'A'                                        1:37.50 
 10  Malden  'A'                                          1:37.50 
 11  Reading  'B'                                         1:38.00 
 12  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:38.00 
 13  Central Catholic  'C'                                1:38.00 
 14  Lowell  'B'                                          1:39.00 
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:39.00 
 16  Malden  'B'                                          1:39.00 
 17  Tewksbury  'A'                                       1:39.24 
 18  Central Catholic  'D'                                1:40.00 
 19  Chelmsford  'B'                                      1:40.00 
 20  Billerica  'A'                                       1:40.10 
 21  Falmouth  'B'                                        1:40.70 
 22  Lowell  'C'                                          1:41.00 
 23  Milford  'A'                                         1:41.79 
 24  Tewksbury  'B'                                       1:42.00 
 25  North Andover  'A'                                   1:42.00 
 26  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:42.20 
 27  Methuen  'A'                                         1:42.22 
 28  Lowell  'D'                                          1:43.00 
 29  Murdock  'A'                                         1:43.00 
 30  Belmont  'A'                                         1:44.00 
 31  Methuen  'B'                                         1:44.23 
 32  Triton  'A'                                          1:45.00 
 33  Dracut  'A'                                          1:45.41 
 34  Newburyport  'B'                                     1:46.00 
 35  North Andover  'B'                                   1:46.00 
 36  Newburyport  'A'                                     1:46.00 
 37  North Andover  'C'                                   1:48.00 
 38  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            1:48.96 
 39  Bromfield School  'A'                                1:50.00 
 40  Tewksbury  'C'                                       1:50.00 
 41  Ipswich  'B'                                         1:50.00 
 42  Boston English  'A'                                       NT 
 43  Chelmsford  'C'                                           NT 
 44  Murdock  'B'                                              NT 
 45  Malden  'C'                                               NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Northampton  'A'                                     4:01.82 
  2  Newburyport  'A'                                     4:15.69 
  3  North Andover  'A'                                   4:18.00 
  4  Billerica  'A'                                       4:19.00 
  5  Methuen  'A'                                         4:21.07 
  6  Plymouth South  'A'                                  4:25.00 
  7  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 4:28.00 
  8  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:30.00 
  9  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:30.00 
 10  Central Catholic  'A'                                4:30.00 
 11  Methuen  'B'                                         4:35.00 
 12  Pentucket  'A'                                       4:36.41 
 13  South Hadley  'A'                                    4:36.54 
 14  Malden  'A'                                          4:38.00 
 15  Fitchburg  'A'                                       4:39.00 
 16  East Longmeadow  'B'                                 4:40.00 
 17  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            4:40.00 
 18  North Andover  'B'                                   4:40.00 
 19  Billerica  'B'                                       4:41.00 
 20  Ipswich  'B'                                         4:48.00 
 21  Methuen  'C'                                         4:48.00 
 22  Triton  'A'                                          4:50.00 
 23  Murdock  'A'                                         4:50.00 
 24  Falmouth  'A'                                        4:50.50 
 25  Bromfield School  'A'                                4:57.90 
 26  Chelmsford  'A'                                      5:00.00 
 27  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                    5:05.00 
 28  Chelmsford  'B'                                           NT 
 29  Malden  'B'                                               NT 
 30  Burncoat  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                         3:28.39 
  2  Newburyport  'A'                                     3:35.60 
  3  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          3:36.93 
  4  Reading  'B'                                         3:39.10 
  5  Billerica  'A'                                       3:39.50 
  6  Central Catholic  'A'                                3:40.00 
  7  North Andover  'A'                                   3:40.00 
  8  Methuen  'A'                                         3:40.00 
  9  Belmont  'A'                                         3:40.20 
 10  Chelmsford  'A'                                      3:42.00 
 11  Dracut  'A'                                          3:43.00 
 12  Malden  'A'                                          3:44.00 
 13  Fitchburg  'A'                                       3:45.00 
 14  Central Catholic  'B'                                3:48.00 
 15  Murdock  'A'                                         3:53.50 
 16  Milford  'A'                                         3:54.00 
 17  Malden  'B'                                          3:54.00 
 18  Snowden International School  'A'                    3:55.00 
 19  North Andover  'B'                                   3:55.00 
 20  Triton  'A'                                          4:00.00 
 21  Lowell  'A'                                          4:00.00 
 22  Falmouth  'A'                                        4:00.00 
 23  Bromfield School  'A'                                4:00.00 
 24  Lynn English  'A'                                    4:00.00 
 25  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:02.00 
 26  Lowell  'B'                                          4:05.00 
 27  Framingham  'A'                                      4:06.00 
 28  Falmouth  'B'                                        4:09.60 
 29  Malden  'C'                                          4:10.00 
 30  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            4:13.00 
 31  Bromfield School  'B'                                4:15.00 
 32  Chelmsford  'B'                                           NT 
 33  Murdock  'B'                                              NT 
 34  Burncoat  'A'                                             NT