Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 James Kalperis MSTCA State Relays - 1/12/2013                 
                                  Division I                                   
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                   
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  6  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  7  Braintree  'A'                                               
  8  Braintree  'B'                                               
  9  Brockton  'A'                                                
 10  Brookline  'A'                                               
 11  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 12  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 13  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 14  Doherty Memorial - Worc.  'A'                                
 15  Everett  'A'                                                 
 16  Everett  'B'                                                 
 17  Framingham  'A'                                              
 18  Franklin  'A'                                                
 19  Franklin  'B'                                                
 20  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 21  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 22  Lexington  'A'                                               
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 24  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 25  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 26  Medford  'A'                                                 
 27  Medford  'B'                                                 
 28  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 29  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 30  Newton North  'A'                                            
 31  Newton North  'B'                                            
 32  Newton South  'A'                                            
 33  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                        
 34  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                        
 35  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 36  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 37  Somerville  'A'                                              
 38  Somerville  'B'                                              
 39  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                                 
 40  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'B'                                 
 41  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                   
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  6  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  7  Braintree  'A'                                               
  8  Brockton  'A'                                                
  9  Brookline  'A'                                               
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 11  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 12  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 13  Doherty Memorial - Worc.  'A'                                
 14  Everett  'A'                                                 
 15  Framingham  'A'                                              
 16  Franklin  'A'                                                
 17  Franklin  'B'                                                
 18  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 19  Haverhill  'B'                                               
 20  Leominster  'A'                                              
 21  Lexington  'A'                                               
 22  Lexington  'B'                                               
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 24  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 25  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 26  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 27  Malden  'A'                                                  
 28  Medford  'A'                                                 
 29  Medford  'B'                                                 
 30  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 31  Methuen  'B'                                                 
 32  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 33  Newton North  'A'                                            
 34  Newton North  'B'                                            
 35  Newton South  'A'                                            
 36  Newton South  'B'                                            
 37  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                        
 38  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                        
 39  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 40  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 41  Somerville  'A'                                              
 42  Somerville  'B'                                              
 43  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                                 
 44  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'B'                                 
 45  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 46  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 47  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                   
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  6  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  7  Braintree  'A'                                               
  8  Brockton  'A'                                                
  9  Brookline  'A'                                               
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 11  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 12  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 13  Doherty Memorial - Worc.  'A'                                
 14  Framingham  'A'                                              
 15  Franklin  'A'                                                
 16  Franklin  'B'                                                
 17  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 18  Haverhill  'B'                                               
 19  Leominster  'A'                                              
 20  Lexington  'A'                                               
 21  Lexington  'B'                                               
 22  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 24  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 25  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 26  Malden  'A'                                                  
 27  Medford  'A'                                                 
 28  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 29  Methuen  'B'                                                 
 30  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 31  Newton North  'A'                                            
 32  Newton South  'A'                                            
 33  Newton South  'B'                                            
 34  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                        
 35  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                        
 36  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 37  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 38  Somerville  'A'                                              
 39  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                                 
 40  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'B'                                 
 41  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 42  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 43  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  4  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  5  Brookline  'A'                                               
  6  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  8  Framingham  'A'                                              
  9  Franklin  'A'                                                
 10  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 11  Leominster  'A'                                              
 12  Lexington  'A'                                               
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 15  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 16  Malden  'A'                                                  
 17  Medford  'A'                                                 
 18  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 19  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 20  Newton North  'A'                                            
 21  Newton South  'A'                                            
 22  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                        
 23  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 24  Somerville  'A'                                              
 25  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                                 
 26  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                   
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  6  Braintree  'A'                                               
  7  Braintree  'B'                                               
  8  Brockton  'A'                                                
  9  Brookline  'A'                                               
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 11  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 12  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 13  Doherty Memorial - Worc.  'A'                                
 14  Durfee-Fall River  'A'                                       
 15  Framingham  'A'                                              
 16  Franklin  'A'                                                
 17  Franklin  'B'                                                
 18  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 19  Haverhill  'B'                                               
 20  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 21  Leominster  'A'                                              
 22  Lexington  'A'                                               
 23  Lexington  'B'                                               
 24  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 25  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 26  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 27  Medford  'A'                                                 
 28  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 29  Methuen  'B'                                                 
 30  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 31  Newton North  'A'                                            
 32  Newton North  'B'                                            
 33  Newton South  'A'                                            
 34  Newton South  'B'                                            
 35  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                        
 36  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                        
 37  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 38  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 39  Somerville  'A'                                              
 40  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                                 
 41  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'B'                                 
 42  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 43  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 44  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 45  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 
Event 11  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  4  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  5  Brookline  'A'                                               
  6  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  7  Framingham  'A'                                              
  8  Franklin  'A'                                                
  9  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 10  Leominster  'A'                                              
 11  Lexington  'A'                                               
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 13  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 14  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 15  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 16  Newton North  'A'                                            
 17  Newton North  'B'                                            
 18  Newton South  'A'                                            
 19  Newton South  'B'                                            
 20  North Quincy  'A'                                            
 21  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                        
 22  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 23  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 24  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                                 
 25  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                   
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Braintree  'A'                                               
  6  Brookline  'A'                                               
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  8  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
  9  Doherty Memorial - Worc.  'A'                                
 10  Framingham  'A'                                              
 11  Franklin  'A'                                                
 12  Franklin  'B'                                                
 13  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 14  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 15  Leominster  'A'                                              
 16  Lexington  'A'                                               
 17  Lexington  'B'                                               
 18  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 19  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 20  Medford  'A'                                                 
 21  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 22  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 23  Newton North  'A'                                            
 24  Newton North  'B'                                            
 25  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                        
 26  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 27  Plymouth South  'B'                                          
 28  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 29  Somerville  'A'                                              
 30  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                                 
 31  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'B'                                 
 32  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 33  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 34  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Girls          Acton-Box                   
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover                     
  3  Attleboro, Girls                 Attleboro                   
  4  Braintree, Girls                 Braintree                   
  5  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  6  Cambridge R&L, Girls             Cambridge R&L               
  7  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  8  Doherty, Girls                   Doherty Worcestr            
  9  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
 10  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                   
 11  Lawrence, Girls                  Lawrence                    
 12  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Lincoln-Sudbury             
 14  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 15  Medford, Girls                   Medford                     
 16  New Bedford, Girls               New Bedford                 
 17  Newton North, Girls              Newton North                
 18  Peabody, Girls                   Peabody Vets                
 19  Shrewsbury, Girls                Shrewsbury                  
 20  Somerville, Girls                Somerville                  
 21  Wachusett Reg., Girls            Wachusett Reg.              
 22  Westford Acad., Girls            Westford Acad.              
 23  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Girls          Acton-Box                   
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover                     
  3  Attleboro, Girls                 Attleboro                   
  4  Braintree, Girls                 Braintree                   
  5  Brockton, Girls                  Brockton                    
  6  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  7  Cambridge R&L, Girls             Cambridge R&L               
  8  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  9  Durfee, Girls                    Durfee                      
 10  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
 11  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                   
 12  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Lincoln-Sudbury             
 14  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 15  Medford, Girls                   Medford                     
 16  New Bedford, Girls               New Bedford                 
 17  Newton North, Girls              Newton North                
 18  Newton South, Girls              Newton South                
 19  Peabody, Girls                   Peabody Vets                
 20  Plymouth South, Girls            Plymouth South              
 21  Somerville, Girls                Somerville                  
 22  Westford Acad., Girls            Westford Acad.              
 23  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Girls          Acton-Box                   
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover                     
  3  Attleboro, Girls                 Attleboro                   
  4  Braintree, Girls                 Braintree                   
  5  Brockton, Girls                  Brockton                    
  6  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  7  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  8  Framingham, Girls                Framingham                  
  9  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
 10  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                   
 11  Lawrence, Girls                  Lawrence                    
 12  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Lincoln-Sudbury             
 14  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 15  Methuen, Girls                   Methuen                     
 16  New Bedford, Girls               New Bedford                 
 17  Newton North, Girls              Newton North                
 18  Newton South, Girls              Newton South                
 19  North Quincy, Girls              North Quincy                
 20  Peabody, Girls                   Peabody Vets                
 21  Shrewsbury, Girls                Shrewsbury                  
 22  Somerville, Girls                Somerville                  
 23  Wachusett Reg., Girls            Wachusett Reg.              
 24  Westford Acad., Girls            Westford Acad.              
 25  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 
Event 2  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                   
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  6  B.C. High - Dorchester  'A'                                  
  7  B.C. High - Dorchester  'B'                                  
  8  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  9  Braintree  'A'                                               
 10  Brockton  'A'                                                
 11  Brockton  'B'                                                
 12  Brookline  'A'                                               
 13  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 14  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                                
 15  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 16  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 17  Everett  'A'                                                 
 18  Everett  'B'                                                 
 19  Framingham  'A'                                              
 20  Framingham  'B'                                              
 21  Franklin  'A'                                                
 22  Franklin  'B'                                                
 23  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 24  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 25  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 26  Lexington  'A'                                               
 27  Lexington  'B'                                               
 28  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 29  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 30  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 31  Medford  'A'                                                 
 32  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 33  Methuen  'B'                                                 
 34  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 35  Newton North  'A'                                            
 36  Newton South  'A'                                            
 37  Newton South  'B'                                            
 38  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                        
 39  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                        
 40  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 41  Revere  'A'                                                  
 42  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 43  St John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                                  
 44  St. John's HS - Shrews.  'A'                                 
 45  St. John's HS - Shrews.  'B'                                 
 46  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                                 
 47  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'B'                                 
 48  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 49  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 50  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                   
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  6  B.C. High - Dorchester  'A'                                  
  7  B.C. High - Dorchester  'B'                                  
  8  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  9  Braintree  'A'                                               
 10  Braintree  'B'                                               
 11  Brockton  'A'                                                
 12  Brockton  'B'                                                
 13  Brookline  'A'                                               
 14  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 15  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                                
 16  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 17  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 18  Everett  'A'                                                 
 19  Everett  'B'                                                 
 20  Framingham  'A'                                              
 21  Framingham  'B'                                              
 22  Franklin  'A'                                                
 23  Franklin  'B'                                                
 24  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 25  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 26  Leominster  'A'                                              
 27  Lexington  'A'                                               
 28  Lexington  'B'                                               
 29  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 30  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 31  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 32  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 33  Malden  'A'                                                  
 34  Malden  'B'                                                  
 35  Medford  'A'                                                 
 36  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 37  Methuen  'B'                                                 
 38  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 39  Newton North  'A'                                            
 40  Newton South  'A'                                            
 41  Newton South  'B'                                            
 42  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                        
 43  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                        
 44  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 45  Revere  'A'                                                  
 46  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 47  St John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                                  
 48  St. John's HS - Shrews.  'A'                                 
 49  St. John's HS - Shrews.  'B'                                 
 50  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                                 
 51  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'B'                                 
 52  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 53  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 54  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 55  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                   
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  6  B.C. High - Dorchester  'A'                                  
  7  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  8  Braintree  'A'                                               
  9  Brookline  'A'                                               
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 11  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 12  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 13  Doherty Memorial - Worc.  'A'                                
 14  Framingham  'A'                                              
 15  Franklin  'A'                                                
 16  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 17  Haverhill  'B'                                               
 18  Leominster  'A'                                              
 19  Lexington  'A'                                               
 20  Lexington  'B'                                               
 21  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 22  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 23  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 24  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 25  Medford  'A'                                                 
 26  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 27  Methuen  'B'                                                 
 28  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 29  Newton North  'A'                                            
 30  Newton South  'A'                                            
 31  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                        
 32  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                        
 33  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 34  Revere  'A'                                                  
 35  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 36  St John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                                  
 37  St. John's HS - Shrews.  'A'                                 
 38  St. John's HS - Shrews.  'B'                                 
 39  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                                 
 40  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'B'                                 
 41  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 42  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 43  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 44  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  4  B.C. High - Dorchester  'A'                                  
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  6  Braintree  'A'                                               
  7  Brookline  'A'                                               
  8  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  9  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 10  Framingham  'A'                                              
 11  Franklin  'A'                                                
 12  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 13  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 14  Leominster  'A'                                              
 15  Lexington  'A'                                               
 16  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 17  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 18  Malden  'A'                                                  
 19  Medford  'A'                                                 
 20  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 21  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 22  Newton North  'A'                                            
 23  Newton South  'A'                                            
 24  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                        
 25  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 26  Revere  'A'                                                  
 27  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 28  St John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                                  
 29  St. John's HS - Shrews.  'A'                                 
 30  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                                 
 31  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 32  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 33  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                              
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                   
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  6  B.C. High - Dorchester  'A'                                  
  7  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  8  Brockton  'A'                                                
  9  Brookline  'A'                                               
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 11  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 12  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 13  Doherty Memorial - Worc.  'A'                                
 14  Everett  'A'                                                 
 15  Framingham  'A'                                              
 16  Framingham  'B'                                              
 17  Franklin  'A'                                                
 18  Franklin  'B'                                                
 19  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 20  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 21  Leominster  'A'                                              
 22  Lexington  'A'                                               
 23  Lexington  'B'                                               
 24  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 25  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 26  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 27  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 28  Medford  'A'                                                 
 29  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 30  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 31  Newton North  'A'                                            
 32  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                        
 33  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                        
 34  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 35  Revere  'A'                                                  
 36  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 37  St John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                                  
 38  St. John's HS - Shrews.  'A'                                 
 39  St. John's HS - Shrews.  'B'                                 
 40  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                                 
 41  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'B'                                 
 42  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 43  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 44  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 45  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                              
 
Event 12  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  4  B.C. High - Dorchester  'A'                                  
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                                     
  6  Brookline  'A'                                               
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  8  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  9  Framingham  'A'                                              
 10  Franklin  'A'                                                
 11  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 12  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 13  Lexington  'A'                                               
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 15  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 16  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 17  Medford  'A'                                                 
 18  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 19  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 20  Newton North  'A'                                            
 21  Newton South  'A'                                            
 22  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                        
 23  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 24  Revere  'A'                                                  
 25  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 26  St John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                                  
 27  St. John's HS - Shrews.  'A'                                 
 28  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                                 
 29  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 30  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 31  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                              
 
Event 4  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'A'                                   
  2  Acton-Boxborough Reg.  'B'                                   
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  6  B.C. High - Dorchester  'A'                                  
  7  Brockton  'A'                                                
  8  Brookline  'A'                                               
  9  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 10  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 11  Everett  'A'                                                 
 12  Everett  'B'                                                 
 13  Framingham  'A'                                              
 14  Franklin  'A'                                                
 15  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 16  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 17  Lexington  'A'                                               
 18  Lexington  'B'                                               
 19  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 20  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 21  Malden  'A'                                                  
 22  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 23  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 24  Newton South  'A'                                            
 25  Peabody Veterans  'A'                                        
 26  Peabody Veterans  'B'                                        
 27  Plymouth South  'A'                                          
 28  Revere  'A'                                                  
 29  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 30  St. John's HS - Shrews.  'A'                                 
 31  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                                 
 32  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'B'                                 
 33  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 34  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 35  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                              
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Boys           Acton-Box                   
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover                     
  3  Attleboro, Boys                  Attleboro                   
  4  Boston College High, Boys        B.C. High                   
  5  Braintree, Boys                  Braintree                   
  6  Brookline, Boys                  Brookline                   
  7  Cambridge R&L, Boys              Cambridge R&L               
  8  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
  9  Doherty, Boys                    Doherty Worcestr            
 10  Framingham, Boys                 Framingham                  
 11  Franklin, Boys                   Franklin                    
 12  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
 13  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
 14  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 15  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Lincoln-Sudbury             
 16  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 17  Methuen, Boys                    Methuen                     
 18  New Bedford, Boys                New Bedford                 
 19  Newton North, Boys               Newton North                
 20  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody Vets                
 21  Revere, Boys                     Revere                      
 22  Shrewsbury, Boys                 Shrewsbury                  
 23  St. John's High, Boys            St John's (S)               
 24  St. John's Prep, Boys            St. John's Prep             
 25  Wachusett Reg., Boys             Wachusett Reg.              
 26  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Acad.              
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Boys           Acton-Box                   
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover                     
  3  Attleboro, Boys                  Attleboro                   
  4  Boston College High, Boys        B.C. High                   
  5  Braintree, Boys                  Braintree                   
  6  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                    
  7  Brookline, Boys                  Brookline                   
  8  Cambridge R&L, Boys              Cambridge R&L               
  9  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
 10  Framingham, Boys                 Framingham                  
 11  Franklin, Boys                   Franklin                    
 12  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
 13  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
 14  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 15  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Lincoln-Sudbury             
 16  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 17  New Bedford, Boys                New Bedford                 
 18  Newton North, Boys               Newton North                
 19  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody Vets                
 20  Revere, Boys                     Revere                      
 21  St. John's High, Boys            St John's (S)               
 22  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Acad.              
 23  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 24  Xaverian Bros. HS, Boys          Xaverian                    
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Boys           Acton-Box                   
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover                     
  3  Attleboro, Boys                  Attleboro                   
  4  Boston College High, Boys        B.C. High                   
  5  Braintree, Boys                  Braintree                   
  6  Cambridge R&L, Boys              Cambridge R&L               
  7  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
  8  Everett, Boys                    Everett                     
  9  Framingham, Boys                 Framingham                  
 10  Franklin, Boys                   Franklin                    
 11  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
 12  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
 13  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Lincoln-Sudbury             
 15  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 16  Medford, Boys                    Medford                     
 17  New Bedford, Boys                New Bedford                 
 18  Newton North, Boys               Newton North                
 19  Newton South, Boys               Newton South                
 20  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody Vets                
 21  Plymouth South, Boys             Plymouth South              
 22  Revere, Boys                     Revere                      
 23  Shrewsbury, Boys                 Shrewsbury                  
 24  St. John's High, Boys            St John's (S)               
 25  St. John's Prep, Boys            St. John's Prep             
 26  Wachusett Reg., Boys             Wachusett Reg.              
 27  Westford Acad., Boys             Westford Acad.              
 28  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 29  Xaverian Bros. HS, Boys          Xaverian