Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      James Kalperis MSTCA Indoor Relays                       
                           Division IV  - 1/13/2013                            
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay Shuttle Dash
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acad of Notre Dame - Tyngsboro  'A'                          
  2  Arch. Williams- Braintree  'A'                               
  3  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  4  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  5  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  6  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                               
  7  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              
  8  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  9  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 10  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                    
 11  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'B'                                    
 12  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 13  Ipswich  'B'                                                 
 14  Littleton  'A'                                               
 15  Manchester-Essex Reg.  'A'                                   
 16  Marian - Framingham  'A'                                     
 17  Mashpee  'A'                                                 
 18  Mt Alvernia - Newton  'A'                                    
 19  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 20  Newburyport  'B'                                             
 21  Nipmuc Reg - Upton  'A'                                      
 22  North Reading  'A'                                           
 23  Norton  'A'                                                  
 24  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 25  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                            
 26  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'A'                               
 27  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'B'                               
 28  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'A'                             
 29  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'B'                             
 30  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 31  Snowden International School  'A'                            
 32  St Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                               
 33  Sutton  'A'                                                  
 34  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                                 
 35  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 36  Watertown  'A'                                               
 37  Watertown  'B'                                               
 38  West Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 39  Weston  'A'                                                  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acad of Notre Dame - Tyngsboro  'A'                          
  2  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  3  Arch. Williams- Braintree  'A'                               
  4  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  5  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  6  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  7  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                               
  8  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              
  9  Dedham  'A'                                                  
 10  Douglas  'A'                                                 
 11  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 12  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 13  Fairhaven  'B'                                               
 14  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                    
 15  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'B'                                    
 16  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 17  Ipswich  'B'                                                 
 18  Littleton  'A'                                               
 19  Lunenburg  'A'                                               
 20  Manchester-Essex Reg.  'A'                                   
 21  Marian - Framingham  'A'                                     
 22  Marian - Framingham  'B'                                     
 23  Mashpee  'A'                                                 
 24  Narragansett Reg-Baldwinville  'A'                           
 25  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 26  North Reading  'A'                                           
 27  Norton  'A'                                                  
 28  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 29  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 30  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                            
 31  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'A'                               
 32  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'B'                               
 33  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'A'                             
 34  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'B'                             
 35  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 36  Snowden International School  'A'                            
 37  St Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                               
 38  Sutton  'A'                                                  
 39  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                                 
 40  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'B'                                 
 41  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 42  Watertown  'A'                                               
 43  Watertown  'B'                                               
 44  West Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 45  Weston  'A'                                                  
 46  Winthrop  'A'                                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acad of Notre Dame - Tyngsboro  'A'                          
  2  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  3  Arlington Catholic  'B'                                      
  4  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  5  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              
  6  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  7  Douglas  'A'                                                 
  8  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
  9  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 10  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                    
 11  Hopedale Jr./Sr.  'A'                                        
 12  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 13  Ipswich  'B'                                                 
 14  Littleton  'A'                                               
 15  Lunenburg  'A'                                               
 16  Manchester-Essex Reg.  'A'                                   
 17  Marian - Framingham  'A'                                     
 18  Narragansett Reg-Baldwinville  'A'                           
 19  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 20  North Reading  'A'                                           
 21  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 22  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 23  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                            
 24  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'A'                               
 25  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'A'                             
 26  Sutton  'A'                                                  
 27  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                                 
 28  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'B'                                 
 29  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 30  Watertown  'A'                                               
 31  West Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 32  Weston  'A'                                                  
 33  Winthrop  'A'                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acad of Notre Dame - Tyngsboro  'A'                          
  2  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  3  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  4  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  5  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  6  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              
  7  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  8  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
  9  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 10  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                    
 11  Hopedale Jr./Sr.  'A'                                        
 12  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 13  Littleton  'A'                                               
 14  Lunenburg  'A'                                               
 15  Manchester-Essex Reg.  'A'                                   
 16  Narragansett Reg-Baldwinville  'A'                           
 17  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 18  North Reading  'A'                                           
 19  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 20  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 21  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'A'                               
 22  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'A'                             
 23  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 24  Sutton  'A'                                                  
 25  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                                 
 26  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 27  Watertown  'A'                                               
 28  Weston  'A'                                                  
 29  Winthrop  'A'                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  2  Arch. Williams- Braintree  'A'                               
  3  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  4  Arlington Catholic  'B'                                      
  5  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  6  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                               
  7  Bourne  'A'                                                  
  8  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              
  9  Dedham  'A'                                                  
 10  Douglas  'A'                                                 
 11  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 12  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                    
 13  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'B'                                    
 14  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 15  Ipswich  'B'                                                 
 16  Littleton  'A'                                               
 17  Lunenburg  'A'                                               
 18  Manchester-Essex Reg.  'A'                                   
 19  Marian - Framingham  'A'                                     
 20  Mashpee  'A'                                                 
 21  Narragansett Reg-Baldwinville  'A'                           
 22  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 23  Nipmuc Reg - Upton  'A'                                      
 24  North Reading  'A'                                           
 25  Norton  'A'                                                  
 26  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 27  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 28  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                            
 29  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'A'                               
 30  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'B'                               
 31  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'A'                             
 32  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 33  Snowden International School  'A'                            
 34  Sutton  'A'                                                  
 35  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                                 
 36  Watertown  'A'                                               
 37  West Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 38  Weston  'A'                                                  
 39  Winthrop  'A'                                                
 
Event 11  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  2  Arch. Williams- Braintree  'A'                               
  3  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  4  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  5  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  6  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                               
  7  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              
  8  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  9  Douglas  'A'                                                 
 10  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 11  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                    
 12  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 13  Littleton  'A'                                               
 14  Lunenburg  'A'                                               
 15  Manchester-Essex Reg.  'A'                                   
 16  Marian - Framingham  'A'                                     
 17  Mt Alvernia - Newton  'A'                                    
 18  Narragansett Reg-Baldwinville  'A'                           
 19  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 20  North Reading  'A'                                           
 21  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 22  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 23  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'A'                               
 24  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'A'                             
 25  Sutton  'A'                                                  
 26  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                                 
 27  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'B'                                 
 28  West Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 29  Weston  'A'                                                  
 30  Winthrop  'A'                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              
  2  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  3  Dedham  'B'                                                  
  4  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
  5  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                    
  6  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
  7  Littleton  'A'                                               
  8  Lunenburg  'A'                                               
  9  Manchester-Essex Reg.  'A'                                   
 10  Mt Alvernia - Newton  'A'                                    
 11  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 12  North Reading  'A'                                           
 13  Norton  'A'                                                  
 14  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 15  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'A'                               
 16  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'A'                             
 17  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'B'                             
 18  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 19  Sutton  'A'                                                  
 20  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                                 
 21  Weston  'A'                                                  
 22  Winthrop  'A'                                                
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bourne, Girls                    Bourne                      
  2  Card. Spellman, Girls            Card.  Spellmam             
  3  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  4  East Bridgewater, Girls          East Bridgewater            
  5  Fairhaven, Girls                 Fairhaven                   
  6  Hamilton-Wenham, Girls           Hamilton-Wenham             
  7  Ipswich, Girls                   Ipswich                     
  8  Lunenburg, Girls                 Lunenburg                   
  9  Mt. Alvernia, Girls              Mt Alvernia                 
 10  Narragansett Reg., Girls         Narragansett Reg            
 11  Newburyport, Girls               Newburyport                 
 12  North Reading, Girls             North Reading               
 13  Norton, Girls                    Norton                      
 14  Notre Dame Ac. Worc., Girls      Notre Dame-Worc.            
 15  Old Rochester Reg., Girls        Old Rochester               
 16  Seekonk, Girls                   Seekonk                     
 17  Ursuline Academy, Girls          Ursuline Academy            
 18  Uxbridge, Girls                  Uxbridge                    
 19  Weston, Girls                    Weston                      
 20  Winthrop, Girls                  Winthrop                    
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Girls                  Amesbury                    
  2  Bellingham, Girls                Bellingham                  
  3  Card. Spellman, Girls            Card.  Spellmam             
  4  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  5  East Bridgewater, Girls          East Bridgewater            
  6  Hamilton-Wenham, Girls           Hamilton-Wenham             
  7  Ipswich, Girls                   Ipswich                     
  8  Littleton, Girls                 Littleton                   
  9  Marian-Framingham, Girls         Marian                      
 10  Mashpee, Girls                   Mashpee                     
 11  Mt. Alvernia, Girls              Mt Alvernia                 
 12  Narragansett Reg., Girls         Narragansett Reg            
 13  Newburyport, Girls               Newburyport                 
 14  North Reading, Girls             North Reading               
 15  Norton, Girls                    Norton                      
 16  Norwell, Girls                   Norwell                     
 17  Notre Dame Ac. Worc., Girls      Notre Dame-Worc.            
 18  Old Rochester Reg., Girls        Old Rochester               
 19  Saint Peter Marian, Girls        St Peter-Marian             
 20  Seekonk, Girls                   Seekonk                     
 21  Sutton, Girls                    Sutton                      
 22  Ursuline Academy, Girls          Ursuline Academy            
 23  Uxbridge, Girls                  Uxbridge                    
 24  Watertown, Girls                 Watertown                   
 25  West Bridgewater, Girls          West Bridgewater            
 26  Weston, Girls                    Weston                      
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Ac. Notre Dame-Tyng, Girls       Acad N D-Tyngs              
  2  Amesbury, Girls                  Amesbury                    
  3  Arlington Catholic, Girls        Arlington Cath.             
  4  Bellingham, Girls                Bellingham                  
  5  Blackstone-Millville, Girls      Blackstone-Millv            
  6  Bourne, Girls                    Bourne                      
  7  Card. Spellman, Girls            Card.  Spellmam             
  8  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  9  East Bridgewater, Girls          East Bridgewater            
 10  Fairhaven, Girls                 Fairhaven                   
 11  Hamilton-Wenham, Girls           Hamilton-Wenham             
 12  Hopedale, Girls                  Hopedale                    
 13  Ipswich, Girls                   Ipswich                     
 14  Littleton, Girls                 Littleton                   
 15  Lunenburg, Girls                 Lunenburg                   
 16  Marian-Framingham, Girls         Marian                      
 17  Mt. Alvernia, Girls              Mt Alvernia                 
 18  Narragansett Reg., Girls         Narragansett Reg            
 19  Newburyport, Girls               Newburyport                 
 20  North Reading, Girls             North Reading               
 21  Norton, Girls                    Norton                      
 22  Notre Dame Ac. Worc., Girls      Notre Dame-Worc.            
 23  Old Rochester Reg., Girls        Old Rochester               
 24  Seekonk, Girls                   Seekonk                     
 25  Sutton, Girls                    Sutton                      
 26  Ursuline Academy, Girls          Ursuline Academy            
 27  Uxbridge, Girls                  Uxbridge                    
 28  Watertown, Girls                 Watertown                   
 29  West Bridgewater, Girls          West Bridgewater            
 30  Weston, Girls                    Weston                      
 31  Winthrop, Girls                  Winthrop                    
 
Event 2  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay Shuttle Dash
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  4  Bellingham  'B'                                              
  5  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                               
  6  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              
  7  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  8  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
  9  East Bridgewater  'B'                                        
 10  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                    
 11  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'B'                                    
 12  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 13  Ipswich  'B'                                                 
 14  Littleton  'A'                                               
 15  Manchester-Essex Reg.  'A'                                   
 16  Marian - Framingham  'A'                                     
 17  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 18  Newburyport  'B'                                             
 19  Nipmuc Reg - Upton  'A'                                      
 20  North Reading  'A'                                           
 21  North Reading  'B'                                           
 22  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 23  Norwell  'B'                                                 
 24  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'A'                               
 25  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'B'                               
 26  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'A'                             
 27  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 28  Seekonk  'B'                                                 
 29  St Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                               
 30  Sutton  'A'                                                  
 31  Sutton  'B'                                                  
 32  Watertown  'A'                                               
 33  Watertown  'B'                                               
 34  Weston  'A'                                                  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  2  Arch. Williams- Braintree  'A'                               
  3  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  4  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  5  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  6  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                               
  7  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              
  8  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  9  Douglas  'A'                                                 
 10  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 11  East Bridgewater  'B'                                        
 12  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 13  Fairhaven  'B'                                               
 14  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                    
 15  Hopedale Jr./Sr.  'A'                                        
 16  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 17  Ipswich  'B'                                                 
 18  Littleton  'A'                                               
 19  Manchester-Essex Reg.  'A'                                   
 20  Marian - Framingham  'A'                                     
 21  Marian - Framingham  'B'                                     
 22  Mashpee  'A'                                                 
 23  Murdock Mid/HS- Winchendon  'A'                              
 24  Narragansett Reg-Baldwinville  'A'                           
 25  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 26  Nipmuc Reg - Upton  'A'                                      
 27  North Reading  'A'                                           
 28  North Reading  'B'                                           
 29  Norton  'A'                                                  
 30  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 31  Norwell  'B'                                                 
 32  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'A'                               
 33  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'B'                               
 34  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'A'                             
 35  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 36  Seekonk  'B'                                                 
 37  Snowden International School  'A'                            
 38  Snowden International School  'B'                            
 39  St Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                               
 40  Sutton  'A'                                                  
 41  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 42  Watertown  'A'                                               
 43  Watertown  'B'                                               
 44  West Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 45  Weston  'A'                                                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  2  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  3  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                               
  4  Bourne  'A'                                                  
  5  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              
  6  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  7  Douglas  'A'                                                 
  8  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
  9  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 10  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 11  Littleton  'A'                                               
 12  Manchester-Essex Reg.  'A'                                   
 13  Narragansett Reg-Baldwinville  'A'                           
 14  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 15  Nipmuc Reg - Upton  'A'                                      
 16  North Reading  'A'                                           
 17  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 18  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'A'                               
 19  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'A'                             
 20  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 21  Sutton  'A'                                                  
 22  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 23  Watertown  'A'                                               
 24  Watertown  'B'                                               
 25  West Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 26  Weston  'A'                                                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  4  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                               
  5  Bourne  'A'                                                  
  6  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              
  7  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  8  Douglas  'A'                                                 
  9  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 10  Fairhaven  'A'                                               
 11  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                    
 12  Hopedale Jr./Sr.  'A'                                        
 13  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 14  Littleton  'A'                                               
 15  Manchester-Essex Reg.  'A'                                   
 16  Marian - Framingham  'A'                                     
 17  Murdock Mid/HS- Winchendon  'A'                              
 18  Narragansett Reg-Baldwinville  'A'                           
 19  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 20  Nipmuc Reg - Upton  'A'                                      
 21  North Reading  'A'                                           
 22  Norton  'A'                                                  
 23  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 24  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'A'                             
 25  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 26  Sutton  'A'                                                  
 27  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 28  Watertown  'A'                                               
 29  Weston  'A'                                                  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  2  Arch. Williams- Braintree  'A'                               
  3  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  4  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  5  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                               
  6  Bourne  'A'                                                  
  7  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              
  8  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  9  Douglas  'A'                                                 
 10  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 11  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                    
 12  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'B'                                    
 13  Innovation Acad.- Tyngsboro  'A'                             
 14  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 15  Littleton  'A'                                               
 16  Manchester-Essex Reg.  'A'                                   
 17  Marian - Framingham  'A'                                     
 18  Mashpee  'A'                                                 
 19  Narragansett Reg-Baldwinville  'A'                           
 20  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 21  Nipmuc Reg - Upton  'A'                                      
 22  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 23  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'A'                               
 24  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'B'                               
 25  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'A'                             
 26  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 27  Seekonk  'B'                                                 
 28  Snowden International School  'A'                            
 29  Snowden International School  'B'                            
 30  St Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                               
 31  Sutton  'A'                                                  
 32  Sutton  'B'                                                  
 33  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 34  Watertown  'A'                                               
 35  Watertown  'B'                                               
 36  West Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 37  Weston  'A'                                                  
 
Event 12  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  2  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  3  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  4  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  5  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                               
  6  Bourne  'A'                                                  
  7  Cardinal Spellman-Brockton  'A'                              
  8  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  9  Douglas  'A'                                                 
 10  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 11  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                    
 12  Hopedale Jr./Sr.  'A'                                        
 13  Innovation Acad.- Tyngsboro  'A'                             
 14  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
 15  Littleton  'A'                                               
 16  Manchester-Essex Reg.  'A'                                   
 17  Marian - Framingham  'A'                                     
 18  Narragansett Reg-Baldwinville  'A'                           
 19  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 20  Newburyport  'B'                                             
 21  North Reading  'A'                                           
 22  Norton  'A'                                                  
 23  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 24  Oakmont Reg  - Ashburnham  'A'                               
 25  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'A'                             
 26  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 27  Sutton  'A'                                                  
 28  Uxbridge  'A'                                                
 29  Watertown  'A'                                               
 30  West Bridgewater  'A'                                        
 31  Weston  'A'                                                  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury  'A'                                                
  2  Bellingham  'A'                                              
  3  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  4  East Bridgewater  'A'                                        
  5  Hamilton-Wenham Reg.  'A'                                    
  6  Ipswich  'A'                                                 
  7  Littleton  'A'                                               
  8  Narragansett Reg-Baldwinville  'A'                           
  9  Newburyport  'A'                                             
 10  Norton  'A'                                                  
 11  Norwell  'A'                                                 
 12  Old Rochester - Mattapoiset  'A'                             
 13  Seekonk  'A'                                                 
 14  Weston  'A'                                                  
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Boys                   Amesbury                    
  2  Card. Spellman, Boys             Card.  Spellmam             
  3  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  4  East Bridgewater, Boys           East Bridgewater            
  5  Fairhaven, Boys                  Fairhaven                   
  6  Hopedale, Boys                   Hopedale                    
  7  Ipswich, Boys                    Ipswich                     
  8  Littleton, Boys                  Littleton                   
  9  Manchester-Essex Reg, Boys       Manchester-Essex            
 10  Newburyport, Boys                Newburyport                 
 11  North Reading, Boys              North Reading               
 12  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 13  Old Rochester Reg., Boys         Old Rochester               
 14  Saint Peter Marian, Boys         St Peter-Marian             
 15  Seekonk, Boys                    Seekonk                     
 16  Sutton, Boys                     Sutton                      
 17  Uxbridge, Boys                   Uxbridge                    
 18  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown                   
 19  Weston, Boys                     Weston                      
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Boys                   Amesbury                    
  2  Arlington Catholic, Boys         Arlington Cath.             
  3  Bedford, Boys                    Bedford                     
  4  Bellingham, Boys                 Bellingham                  
  5  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  6  East Bridgewater, Boys           East Bridgewater            
  7  Hamilton-Wenham, Boys            Hamilton-Wenham             
  8  Ipswich, Boys                    Ipswich                     
  9  Littleton, Boys                  Littleton                   
 10  Marian-Framingham, Boys          Marian                      
 11  Mashpee, Boys                    Mashpee                     
 12  Newburyport, Boys                Newburyport                 
 13  North Reading, Boys              North Reading               
 14  North Reading, Boys B            North Reading               
 15  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 16  Norwell, Boys                    Norwell                     
 17  Old Rochester Reg., Boys         Old Rochester               
 18  Saint Peter Marian, Boys         St Peter-Marian             
 19  Seekonk, Boys                    Seekonk                     
 20  Snowden Int'l School, Boys       Snowden Int'l Sc            
 21  Sutton, Boys                     Sutton                      
 22  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown                   
 23  West Bridgewater, Boys           West Bridgewater            
 24  Weston, Boys                     Weston                      
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury, Boys                   Amesbury                    
  2  Arlington Catholic, Boys         Arlington Cath.             
  3  Bellingham, Boys                 Bellingham                  
  4  Blackstone-Millville, Boys       Blackstone-Millv            
  5  Bourne, Boys                     Bourne                      
  6  Dedham, Boys                     Dedham                      
  7  East Bridgewater, Boys           East Bridgewater            
  8  Fairhaven, Boys                  Fairhaven                   
  9  Hopedale, Boys                   Hopedale                    
 10  Innovation Academy, Boys         Innovation Acad.            
 11  Ipswich, Boys                    Ipswich                     
 12  Littleton, Boys                  Littleton                   
 13  Manchester-Essex Reg, Boys       Manchester-Essex            
 14  Marian-Framingham, Boys          Marian                      
 15  Mashpee, Boys                    Mashpee                     
 16  Narragansett Reg., Boys          Narragansett Reg            
 17  Newburyport, Boys                Newburyport                 
 18  North Reading, Boys              North Reading               
 19  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 20  Old Rochester Reg., Boys         Old Rochester               
 21  Saint Peter Marian, Boys         St Peter-Marian             
 22  Seekonk, Boys                    Seekonk                     
 23  Sutton, Boys                     Sutton                      
 24  Uxbridge, Boys                   Uxbridge                    
 25  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown                   
 26  West Bridgewater, Boys           West Bridgewater            
 27  Weston, Boys                     Weston