Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2013 10:32 AM
                      MSTCA Track and Field Invitationals                      
        50th Annual Boys & 36th Annual Girls  - 1/26/2013 to 1/27/2013         
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.37  2008        Alexis Capozzi, North Reading                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     28 Brown, Kanya                  10 Amherst-Pelham         7.67 
  2    130 Halliday, Talia               11 Brockton               7.67 
  3    569 Shugrue, Skyler               12 St. Peter-Marian       7.68 
  4    131 Simpson, Nikayla              11 Brockton               7.68 
  5     88 Scharland, Riley              09 Bish. Feehan           7.68 
  6    454 Caster, Hana                  09 North Attleboro        7.68 
  7    325 Foley, Jessica                09 Lexington              7.68 
  8    554 Wood, Miriam                  10 Quabbin                7.70 
  9    507 Allaire, Samantha             11 Old Rochester          7.70 
 10    511 Goguen, Arden                 10 Old Rochester          7.70 
 11    592 Morana, Jessica               12 Shrewsbury             7.70 
 12    568 DiMaiti, Carol                11 St. Mary's-Lynn        7.72 
 13    635 Connly, Olivia                12 Tantasqua              7.74 
 14    196 Pantazelos, Xanthi            12 Danvers                7.74 
 15    514 Walsh, Hannah                 12 Old Rochester          7.74 
 16    604 Berger, Gelyne                12 Somerville             7.75 
 17    581 Powers, Katherine             11 Scituate               7.76 
 18     11 Leslie, Kristi                12 Acton-Boxboro          7.77 
 19    323 Finley-Moise, Tulie           12 Lexington              7.77 
 20    492 Mayers, D'Anna                12 Norwell                7.80 
 21    114 Fortune, Shelby               10 Bourne                 7.80 
 22    637 Lavallee, Cassie              11 Tantasqua              7.80 
 23     96 Degrazia, Danielle            12 Bish. Stang            7.80 
 24    420 Ojini, Blessing               11 Needham                7.80 
 25    585 Belt, Lucy                    11 Seekonk                7.80 
 26    506 Rembetsy-Brown, Tess          09 Oakmont                7.80 
 27     15 Hooker, Serena                10 Algonquin              7.80 
 28     82 Bruno, Arianna                10 Bish. Feehan           7.81 
 29    774 Gay, Shannon                  12 Woburn                 7.81 
 30    532 Fitzgerald, Breagh            09 Pembroke               7.81 
 31    626 Vigliotta, Paige              09 Sutton                 7.81 
 32    107 Hatzis, Andrea                09 Boston Latin Sch       7.81 
 33    102 Gallaway, DiAndrea            10 Boston Latin Ac.       7.82 
 34    118 McDevitt, Adriana             10 Braintree              7.83 
 35    624 Dubinsky, Cierra              12 Sutton                 7.83 
 36      3 Blackshaw, Lily               10 Acton-Boxboro          7.83 
 37     39 Kobelski, Lizzie              09 Andover                7.83 
 38     27 Biggs, Emma                   12 Amherst-Pelham         7.83 
 39    570 Hijleh, Deema                 10 Salem                  7.83 
 40    594 Rocco, Lea                    09 Shrewsbury             7.84 
 41    358 Goetz, Mimi                   12 Marblehead             7.84 
 42    504 Witt, Julia                   11 Notre Dame (W)         7.84 
 43     98 Rego, Andrea                  11 Bish. Stang            7.84 
 44    603 Silva, Danielle               11 Somerset-Ber           7.84 
 45    486 Pereira, Amy                  10 Norton                 7.85 
 46     33 Annino, Rachel                12 Andover                7.85 
 47     16 Hughes, Haley                 12 Algonquin              7.86 
 48    143 Gilberg, Kaitlyn              11 Burlington             7.86 
 49    305 Avery, Ashley                 12 King Philip            7.87 
 50    237 Conger, Colleen               09 Foxborough             7.87 
 51     14 DiGiovanni, Gabrielle         12 Algonquin              7.89 
 52    673 Fullen, Meagan                12 Wachusett              7.90 
 53    360 Lothrop, Julia                10 Marblehead             7.90 
 54    692 Shea, Maddy                   12 Walpole                7.90 
 55    464 Delaney, Bailey               11 North Middlesex        7.90 
 56    672 Fitzgerald, Colleen           11 Wachusett              7.90 
 57    694 Baras, Maria                  12 Waltham                7.90 
 58    713 Bretta, Katie                 09 Westborough            7.90 
 59    640 Phillipo, Robyn               10 Tantasqua              7.90 
 60    573 Firth, Ashley                 12 Saugus                 7.90 
 61    767 Vahey, Jackie                 12 Winchester             7.91 
 62    773 Garrity, Kelly                12 Woburn                 7.91 
 63    689 Kondo, Hiromi                 09 Walpole                7.91 
 64    417 Forman, Samantha              10 Needham                7.91 
 65    275 Shafter, Kate                 10 Hingham                7.91 
 66    780 Saint Fleur, Tracy            10 Woburn                 7.93 
 67    115 Dixon, Asia                   10 Braintree              7.93 
 68    332 Wheaton, Emmy                 12 Lexington              7.93 
 69     38 Gillis, Sydney                12 Andover                7.93 
 70    571 Lima, Joy                     12 Salem                  7.94 
 71    355 Exume, Carine                 09 Malden                 7.94 
 72    404 Tenney, Mariah                12 Murdock                7.94 
 73    150 Costello, Mellyn              12 Canton                 7.94 
 74    154 Alleyne, Amaiyah              09 Cathedral-Bo           7.94 
 75    414 Castiglia, Sara               11 Needham                7.94 
 76     47 Anderson, Charlene            12 Arch Williams          7.95 
 77    304 Abbott, Brianna               12 King Philip            7.95 
 78    412 Ellard, Shaye                 10 Nauset                 7.95 
 79    119 McInnis, Alex                 11 Braintree              7.96 
 80    546 O'Donnell, Claire             12 Plymouth North         7.97 
 81     29 Franklin, Kayanna             11 Amherst-Pelham         7.98 
 82    652 Jean Baptiste, Christine      09 Tewksbury              7.98 
 83    597 Millis, Kaylee                09 Silver Lake            7.99 
 84    609 Havican, Morgan               12 Stoneham               7.99 
 85    596 Fahey, Kayla                  09 Silver Lake            7.99 
 86    541 Fraccalosi, Micaela           12 Plymouth North         7.99 
 87    287 Greenberg, Mackenzie          10 Hopedale               8.00 
 88    279 Kerrigan, Nicole              12 Holliston              8.00 
 89    602 Pacheco, Sarah                12 Somerset-Ber           8.00 
 90    139 Poole, Emma                   12 Brookline              8.00 
 91    301 Fagan, Sara                   09 Hudson                 8.00 
 92    560 O'Conner, Christina           09 Reading                8.00 
 93     86 Mahoney, Jess                 12 Bish. Feehan           8.00 
 94    656 Sedgwick, Kylie               11 Tewksbury              8.00 
 95    615 Barrant, Maya                 11 Stoughton              8.01 
 96     13 Sirois, Elizabeth             11 Acton-Boxboro          8.01 
 97    372 Grace, Cassidy                11 Marlborough            8.02 
 98    394 Sayegh, Chantal               12 Melrose                8.03 
 99    721 Kelley, Amy                   10 Westford Academy       8.03 
100    250 Giacalone, Bianca             12 Gloucester             8.04 
101    731 Lupica, Callie                11 Westwood               8.04 
102    192 Genatossio, Jessica           12 Coyle&Cassidy          8.04 
103    190 Feeney, Rachel                11 Coyle&Cassidy          8.04 
104    213 Rodrigues, Samantha           11 Dighton-Rehoboth       8.04 
105    383 Bottone, Julia                12 Medway                 8.04 
106    605 Kaba, Alison                  11 Somerville             8.04 
107    586 Downing, Julia                10 Seekonk                8.04 
108    112 Yoon, Denise                  12 Boston Latin Sch       8.05 
109    751 McLaughlin, Erin              10 Weymouth               8.05 
110    469 Godzinski, Cole               10 North Reading          8.06 
111    659 Brady, Kathryn                09 Ursuline Acad.         8.06 
112    471 Quarti, Marisa                11 North Reading          8.06 
113    710 Suneby, Emma                  11 Wellesley              8.07 
114    400 Hanna, Lauren                 12 Milford                8.07 
115    256 Collins, Yonnie               11 Haverhill              8.08 
116     92 Mercuro, Rebecca              12 Bish. Fenwick          8.09 
117    113 Barton, Sheehan               10 Bourne                 8.10 
118    622 Sprague, Shelby               10 Stoughton              8.10 
119     63 Korona, Mikayla               12 Bellingham             8.10 
120    438 Cullen, Katherine             10 Newton South           8.10 
121    711 Walsh, Rachel                 12 Wellesley              8.10 
122    163 Marks, Alexandra              11 Central Catholic       8.10 
123    316 Garcia, Thalia                12 Lawrence               8.12 
124    459 Leavitt, Sarah                10 North Attleboro        8.12 
125    202 Santos, Caterina              11 Dartmouth              8.12 
126     57 Dawkins, Kala                 12 Ashland                8.12 
127    475 Ness, Isabelle                10 Northampton            8.12 
128    619 Joyce, Brittney               11 Stoughton              8.13 
129    595 Carley, Taryn                 10 Silver Lake            8.13 
130    661 Joseph, Elizabeth             10 Ursuline Acad.         8.13 
131    549 Willis, Chelsea               11 Plymouth North         8.13 
132    424 Bucknell, Samantha            12 New Bedford            8.13 
133    756 Booz, Natalie                 12 Whitinsville Chr       8.14 
134    747 Lenahan, Lauren               11 Weymouth               8.14 
135    732 Moore, Makenzie               10 Westwood               8.14 
136    749 Manning, Catherine            10 Weymouth               8.14 
137    426 Ferreira, Sarah               12 New Bedford            8.14 
138    235 Mathieu, Aisha                10 Fitchburg              8.14 
139    443 Visnick, Kyra                 12 Newton South           8.14 
140    181 Lozada, Samantha              12 Conc.-Carlisle         8.14 
141    207 Bunce, Rachel                 11 Dennis-Yarmouth        8.14 
142    226 Morehead, Emma                12 Fairhaven              8.14 
143    663 Lynch, Katherine              10 Ursuline Acad.         8.14 
144    641 Rosado, Leishnaly             09 Taunton                8.14 
145    765 SantaCruz, Heidi              09 Winchester             8.15 
146    224 Lorjuste, Djenny              09 Everett                8.15 
147    105 Pressley, Imani               09 Boston Latin Ac.       8.15 
148    559 Haltsberg-Bell, Nicole        10 Reading                8.15 
149    503 Ryan, Cierra                  10 Notre Dame (W)         8.15 
150    632 Moran, Lauren                 12 Swampscott             8.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.38  2012        Jessica Bridle, Tewksbury                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    718 Pratt, Jessie                 11 Westfield             43.27 
  2    668 Wright, Merissa               11 Ursuline Acad.        43.34 
  3    775 Lake, Rebekah                 12 Woburn                43.40 
  4    430 Fitzgerald, Shannon           11 Newton North          43.44 
  5    401 Nova, Keilan                  11 Milford               43.47 
  6     21 Owen, Bridget                 11 Algonquin             43.47 
  7     23 Stewart, Brenna               12 Algonquin             43.48 
  8    600 Graca, Cassie                 09 Somerset-Ber          43.50 
  9    582 Ryan, Phoebe                  10 Scituate              43.50 
 10     89 Silveira, Morgan              12 Bish. Feehan          43.53 
 11    701 Alley, Aliyah                 12 Wareham               43.54 
 12    179 Gregory, Julia                11 Conc.-Carlisle        43.56 
 13    106 Barnwell, Kenedy              10 Boston Latin Sch      43.58 
 14    590 Goldstein, Jessica            10 Shrewsbury            43.64 
 15    103 Lewis, Ashley                 09 Boston Latin Ac.      43.70 
 16    305 Avery, Ashley                 12 King Philip           43.73 
 17    557 Powell, Jenise                11 Randolph              43.90 
 18    129 Phieffer, Katie               12 Bridge-Rayn.          43.90 
 19    101 Firmin, Britney               09 Boston Latin Ac.      43.90 
 20    257 Connolly, Erin                12 Haverhill             43.96 
 21    460 Mooney, Rose                  12 North Attleboro       43.96 
 22    723 McCluskey, Kate               11 Westford Academy      43.98 
 23    705 Strangio, Lea                 11 Watertown             44.00 
 24    250 Giacalone, Bianca             12 Gloucester            44.10 
 25    146 Salina, Rebecca               10 Burlington            44.16 
 26    165 Poulin, Alexa                 12 Central Catholic      44.19 
 27    627 Dennehy, Aisling              12 Swampscott            44.20 
 28    355 Exume, Carine                 09 Malden                44.21 
 29    623 Charity, Elizabeth            09 Sutton                44.24 
 30    777 Manzi, Adrianna               11 Woburn                44.27 
 31     93 Ruggiero, Annette             11 Bish. Fenwick         44.28 
 32    320 Cox, Alex                     09 Lexington             44.28 
 33    476 Pascucci, Adrienne            12 Northampton           44.28 
 34     27 Biggs, Emma                   12 Amherst-Pelham        44.29 
 35    606 Magre, Saragrace              10 Somerville            44.30 
 36    490 DiGregorio, Sarah             11 Norwell               44.37 
 37    725 Vining, Rachel                10 Westford Academy      44.40 
 38    555 Desir, Stephanie              12 Randolph              44.40 
 39    442 Huth, Charlotte               11 Newton South          44.50 
 40    233 Haywood, Kristene             12 Fitchburg             44.50 
 41    338 McGuire, Alexa                10 Lowell                44.51 
 42     56 McNary, Serena                11 Arlington Cath.       44.61 
 43    537 Leung, Caroline               10 Pembroke              44.70 
 44    272 Freda, Kate                   10 Hingham               44.80 
 45      8 Faubert, Brianna              11 Acton-Boxboro         44.82 
 46    240 Conley, Erin                  10 Franklin              44.88 
 47    587 Auzenbergs, Gabrielle         11 Shrewsbury            44.88 
 48    554 Wood, Miriam                  10 Quabbin               44.90 
 49    748 Long, Kerri                   10 Weymouth              44.90 
 50    548 Whalen, Lilly                 11 Plymouth North        45.03 
 51    208 Jamiel, Paris                 11 Dennis-Yarmouth       45.03 
 52    678 Olson, Allie                  09 Wachusett             45.10 
 53    363 McGrath, Carlyn               10 Marblehead            45.10 
 54    641 Rosado, Leishnaly             09 Taunton               45.16 
 55    187 Wyeth, Kate                   12 Conc.-Carlisle        45.18 
 56    128 Page, Molly                   10 Bridge-Rayn.          45.20 
 57    191 Fernandes, Krista             10 Coyle&Cassidy         45.20 
 58    343 Vaughn, Sydney                12 Lowell                45.20 
 59    535 Kelly, Grace                  10 Pembroke              45.20 
 60    302 Mooar, Nicole                 11 Hudson                45.21 
 61    216 Brooks, Katie                 12 Dracut                45.21 
 62    304 Abbott, Brianna               12 King Philip           45.25 
 63    468 Donovan, Kerri-Ann            10 North Reading         45.28 
 64    636 Gustavson, Emily              12 Tantasqua             45.30 
 65    671 Dowd, Ashlyn                  12 Wachusett             45.30 
 66    194 Bean, Lexy                    12 Danvers               45.40 
 67     97 Machado, Maddison             09 Bish. Stang           45.41 
 68    762 Boyle, Katie                  12 Winchester            45.44 
 69    477 Sharp, Sophie                 10 Northampton           45.44 
 70     20 McCann, Abbie                 11 Algonquin             45.45 
 71    618 David, Imani                  12 Stoughton             45.50 
 72    487 Sargent, Rebekah              12 Norton                45.50 
 73    567 Toglan, Comfort               11 Revere                45.52 
 74     83 Butler, Meredith              10 Bish. Feehan          45.53 
 75    742 Goodwin, Kira                 10 Weymouth              45.57 
 76    746 Lebarron, Tess                10 Weymouth              45.58 
 77    679 Ricciardi, Mariessa           10 Wachusett             45.60 
 78    427 Berstein, Julia               12 Newton North          45.62 
 79    463 Stevens, Rachel               11 North Attleboro       45.63 
 80    261 Thomas, Kerin                 10 Haverhill             45.64 
 81    415 Corkery, Olivia               10 Needham               45.65 
 82    364 Nye, Alyssa                   09 Marblehead            45.66 
 83    478 Springfield, Abby             09 Northampton           45.70 
 84    649 Colarusso, Ashley             09 Tewksbury             45.70 
 85    621 Peck, Michaela                09 Stoughton             45.74 
 86    134 Gorodentsev, Anya             10 Brookline             45.75 
 87    496 Kenyon, Gabby                 11 Notre Dame (H)        45.78 
 88    280 Rockett, Shauna               11 Holliston             45.80 
 89    519 Aroke, Cynthia                09 Peabody               45.80 
 90    536 Leddin, Kendell               10 Pembroke              45.80 
 91    127 Maloney, Sarah                09 Bridge-Rayn.          45.80 
 92    505 Ciccolini, Izzy               10 Oakmont               45.83 
 93    722 Longo, Aubrey                 10 Westford Academy      45.89 
 94    122 Yuen, Brooke                  10 Braintree             45.89 
 95    201 Mota, Marissa                 11 Dartmouth             45.90 
 96    266 Burns, Ali                    11 Hingham               45.90 
 97    278 Hanstad, Virginia             11 Holliston             45.90 
 98    289 McDermott, Julia              12 Hopedale              45.90 
 99    693 Tobin, Nicole                 09 Walpole               45.91 
100    772 Cronin, Kaitlyn               09 Woburn                45.92 
101    659 Brady, Kathryn                09 Ursuline Acad.        45.92 
102    339 Medina, Ileana                11 Lowell                45.92 
103    712 Wells, Kyleigh                11 Wellesley             45.94 
104    585 Belt, Lucy                    11 Seekonk               45.96 
105     47 Anderson, Charlene            12 Arch Williams         45.96 
106    100 Saulnier, Kelsey              11 Blackstone-Milv       45.98 
107    707 Barnhill, Leigh               12 Wellesley             45.99 
108    235 Mathieu, Aisha                10 Fitchburg             46.00 
109    716 Steurer, Jen                  12 Westborough           46.00 
110    573 Firth, Ashley                 12 Saugus                46.00 
111     34 Bortolussi, Jess              12 Andover               46.00 
112    136 Jonas-Day, Annika             12 Brookline             46.00 
113    104 Mills, Leigha                 09 Boston Latin Ac.      46.00 
114    378 MacDonald, Caitlyn            10 Marshfield            46.00 
115    654 Piccolo, Anna                 12 Tewksbury             46.00 
116    648 Callahan, Ashley              11 Tewksbury             46.00 
117    213 Rodrigues, Samantha           11 Dighton-Rehoboth      46.00 
118    318 Rodriguez, Tamara             10 Lawrence              46.00 
119    613 Yewcic, Julia                 10 Stoneham              46.13 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:37.57  2010        Cathy Witheres, Marlboruough               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    223 Nee, Laura                    12 Duxbury             1:43.10 
  2    472 Dibrindisi, Alexandra         10 Northampton         1:43.67 
  3    222 Skillin, Sarah                12 Durfee              1:43.70 
  4    380 Letai, Kate                   12 Medfield            1:43.74 
  5    633 Walsh, Emma                   12 Swampscott          1:44.00 
  6    298 Labriola, Jordyn              12 Hopkinton           1:44.00 
  7    160 Gillis, Hannah                11 Central Catholic    1:44.01 
  8    771 Cooper, Catherine             12 Woburn              1:44.07 
  9    178 Giles, Margaret               11 Conc.-Carlisle      1:44.45 
 10    371 Caiazzi, Jillian              10 Marlborough         1:44.56 
 11    186 Wilson, Meg                   09 Conc.-Carlisle      1:44.61 
 12    728 Condrick, Celia               11 Westwood            1:44.81 
 13    152 Kelly, Michaela               11 Canton              1:44.83 
 14    379 Spitler, Kate                 11 Marshfield          1:44.98 
 15    370 Schwab, Maria                 12 Marian-Fram.        1:45.00 
 16     44 Rowley, Caitlin               10 Apponequet          1:45.00 
 17    510 DaSilva, Morgan               11 Old Rochester       1:45.20 
 18    126 Geraghty, Nicole              09 Bridge-Rayn.        1:45.24 
 19      9 Glode, Emileigh               10 Acton-Boxboro       1:45.25 
 20    419 Oberle, Kira                  11 Needham             1:45.25 
 21     50 Downey-Wall, Kay              12 Arlington           1:45.28 
 22    375 Condon, Katie                 11 Marshfield          1:45.36 
 23    588 Benjamin, Natalie             12 Shrewsbury          1:45.43 
 24     85 Luongo, Ally                  11 Bish. Feehan        1:45.43 
 25    353 Bouley, Jacqueline            11 Malden              1:45.45 
 26    282 Snow, Sydney                  09 Holliston           1:45.71 
 27    396 Haq, Marwah                   11 Methuen             1:45.76 
 28    117 Mahoney, Lindsay              10 Braintree           1:45.90 
 29    538 Mello, Brooke                 11 Pembroke            1:46.00 
 30    709 Gelotte, Leigh                10 Wellesley           1:46.00 
 31    219 Shepard, Kaylee               11 Dracut              1:46.03 
 32    552 Richard, Alyssa               10 Plymouth South      1:46.24 
 33    393 Ragon, Amelia                 12 Melrose             1:46.30 
 34     70 Shropeshire, Madison          12 Beverly             1:46.40 
 35    445 Coufos, Eleni                 12 North Andover       1:46.40 
 36    688 Jenkins, Megan                11 Walpole             1:46.43 
 37    449 Lavery, Mary                  10 North Andover       1:46.50 
 38    681 Sutphen, Victoria             11 Wachusett           1:46.50 
 39    333 Crawford, Danielle            11 Lowell              1:46.52 
 40    292 Allen, Elizabeth              11 Hopkinton           1:46.61 
 41     79 Sanderson, Katelyn            12 Billerica           1:46.79 
 42    599 Cabral, Cassidy               12 Somerset-Ber        1:46.86 
 43    523 Frangias, Joanne              12 Peabody             1:46.90 
 44    299 Schillinger, Maybritt         10 Hopkinton           1:46.90 
 45    319 Campbell, Paige               11 Lexington           1:46.99 
 46    494 Dachille, Mary Claire         11 Notre Dame (H)      1:47.00 
 47    435 Reilly, Isabella              10 Newton North        1:47.21 
 48    434 Nesgos, Anna                  10 Newton North        1:47.34 
 49    137 Larrabee, Emma                10 Brookline           1:47.39 
 50    770 Burke, Kaycie                 10 Woburn              1:47.42 
 51    377 Gaeta, Olivia                 10 Marshfield          1:47.43 
 52    290 McDougle, Kelsi               12 Hopedale            1:47.45 
 53    347 Sandford, Sydney              12 Lunenburg           1:47.50 
 54    625 Light, Jenna                  09 Sutton              1:47.72 
 55     87 McNulty, Katie                10 Bish. Feehan        1:47.74 
 56    362 Mayle, Corrine                09 Marblehead          1:47.80 
 57    337 Maloney, Elizabeth            09 Lowell              1:47.94 
 58    638 Luke, Jessica                 11 Tantasqua           1:48.00 
 59    574 Monaco, Emily                 09 Saugus              1:48.00 
 60    706 Conroy, Emma                  11 Wayland             1:48.01 
 61    439 Fineman, Elizabeth            11 Newton South        1:48.10 
 62    457 Hiltz, Autumn                 09 North Attleboro     1:48.16 
 63    334 Fitzgerald, Melanie           09 Lowell              1:48.16 
 64    547 Sullivan, Jacklyn             09 Plymouth North      1:48.19 
 65    260 Robertson, Kristy             12 Haverhill           1:48.30 
 66     90 Wood, Julia                   12 Bish. Feehan        1:48.30 
 67    389 Frazier, Katarina             11 Melrose             1:48.31 
 68    577 Forsythe, Kaitlin             10 Scituate            1:48.40 
 69    217 Chapman, Nicolet              09 Dracut              1:48.40 
 70    543 Gordon, Jessica               12 Plymouth North      1:48.42 
 71    230 Bunker, Sarah                 12 Falmouth            1:48.44 
 72    209 O'Dea, Tori                   11 Dennis-Yarmouth     1:48.44 
 73    497 King, Clara                   12 Notre Dame (H)      1:48.50 
 74    157 DePalo, Taylor                10 Central Catholic    1:48.50 
 75    752 Ricciuti, Rachel              12 Weymouth            1:48.50 
 76    444 Cosgren, Danielle             12 North Andover       1:48.60 
 77    558 Vassall, Marlee               10 Randolph            1:48.60 
 78    285 Hamel, Grace                  10 Holyoke             1:48.61 
 79     94 Smith, Hannah                 12 Bish. Fenwick       1:48.63 
 80    572 Harmon, Maddie                11 Sandwich            1:48.63 
 81    493 Balcom, Alexandra             11 Notre Dame (H)      1:48.67 
 82    423 Bellefeuille, Melissa         12 New Bedford         1:48.70 
 83    465 Guarnieri, Chapel             12 North Middlesex     1:48.80 
 84    754 Sullivan, Emma                09 Weymouth            1:48.80 
 85    734 Plecinoga, Kaitlin            12 Westwood            1:48.87 
 86    458 Leavitt, Rebecca              12 North Attleboro     1:48.88 
 87    262 Thomas, Molly                 10 Haverhill           1:48.90 
 88    662 Kelley, Camille               10 Ursuline Acad.      1:48.95 
 89    614 Barkey, Shannon               10 Stoughton           1:48.96 
 90    132 Buckner, Alia                 11 Brookline           1:49.00 
 91    643 Barinelli, Eva                10 Tewksbury           1:49.00 
 92    204 Coughlin, Mary Kate           10 Dedham              1:49.00 
 93    562 Perez, Marissa                12 Reading             1:49.00 
 94    234 Hilaire, Daphney              10 Fitchburg           1:49.00 
 95    197 Previte, Corinne              12 Danvers             1:49.00 
 96    512 O'Malley, Shannon             09 Old Rochester       1:49.00 
 97    473 Loomis, Sierra                09 Northampton         1:49.00 
 98    381 McKenzie, Kaela               10 Medfield            1:49.00 
 99    168 Coughlin, Sarah               10 Chelmsford          1:49.17 
100    211 Delaney, Veronica             12 Dighton-Rehoboth    1:49.24 
101    580 McConaughey, Molly            11 Scituate            1:49.24 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:01.11  2012        Lexi Buonfiglio, Lynnfield                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    480 Toffoli, Mia                  12 Northampton         3:10.70 
  2    757 Epplett, Abby                 11 Whitinsville Chr    3:11.70 
  3    324 Fiore, Kristen                12 Lexington           3:11.77 
  4      7 Davidson, Rachel              12 Acton-Boxboro       3:11.86 
  5    591 Laramee, Brittany             12 Shrewsbury          3:12.20 
  6    341 Richards, Kaley               09 Lowell              3:12.30 
  7    306 Bender, Gianna                10 King Philip         3:12.35 
  8    288 Maurais, Rita                 09 Hopedale            3:12.47 
  9    238 Sepe, Kayla                   10 Foxborough          3:13.13 
 10    263 Wise, Samantha                11 Haverhill           3:14.40 
 11    317 Pham, Leanna                  11 Lawrence            3:14.67 
 12    737 Simi, Andrea                  12 Westwood            3:15.03 
 13    448 Klimas, Carli                 09 North Andover       3:15.20 
 14    221 Cabral, Courtney              10 Durfee              3:15.60 
 15    735 Radner, Maddie                11 Westwood            3:16.09 
 16    133 Friedman-Bell, Hannah         10 Brookline           3:16.10 
 17    140 Shashoua, Maya                10 Brookline           3:16.41 
 18    120 O'Rourke, Alley               09 Braintree           3:16.92 
 19    111 Violich, Ava                  11 Boston Latin Sch    3:16.96 
 20    405 Chartier, Kylie               11 Narragansett        3:17.34 
 21    520 Barrett, Lauren               10 Peabody             3:17.60 
 22    407 Brady, Taylor                 11 Nashoba             3:17.74 
 23    515 Fitzgerald, Erin              09 Oliver Ames         3:17.84 
 24    352 Benoit, Lauren                12 Malden              3:17.98 
 25    354 Dowdie, Haley                 12 Malden              3:18.00 
 26    750 McLaughlin, Colleen           10 Weymouth            3:18.00 
 27    740 Carney, Alycia                11 Weymouth            3:18.05 
 28    182 Nickerson, Maggie             09 Conc.-Carlisle      3:18.30 
 29    236 Carnino, Michaela             12 Foxborough          3:18.57 
 30    676 Jagelsky, Emma                12 Wachusett           3:18.60 
 31    373 Grimaldo, Alexandra           12 Marlborough         3:18.80 
 32    534 James, Teresa                 11 Pembroke            3:19.00 
 33    158 Dwinnell, Erin                09 Central Catholic    3:19.00 
 34     76 Hanlon, Emily                 12 Billerica           3:19.03 
 35    660 Carroll, Alina                10 Ursuline Acad.      3:19.16 
 36    331 Silver, Eleanor               09 Lexington           3:19.21 
 37    601 Lazaro, Megan                 12 Somerset-Ber        3:19.35 
 38    297 Hazzard, Lauren               10 Hopkinton           3:19.50 
 39     54 Wood, Julia                   11 Arlington           3:19.77 
 40    247 Banda, Felicia                10 Gardner             3:19.82 
 41    245 Robinson, Brittany            09 Franklin            3:19.95 
 42    531 DeVito, Anna                  10 Pembroke            3:20.00 
 43    349 DeLuccia, Mia                 12 Lynnfield           3:20.00 
 44     64 Collins, Allison              12 Beverly             3:20.00 
 45    433 Maloney, Maddie               10 Newton North        3:20.06 
 46    489 Cipriano, Emily               12 Norwell             3:20.20 
 47    169 Desrochers, Elyse             12 Chelmsford          3:20.40 
 48    488 Basso, Liza                   11 Norwell             3:20.50 
 49    359 Huber, Kathleen               10 Marblehead          3:20.60 
 50    759 Alatalo, Rachel               11 Wilmington          3:20.63 
 51    428 Chinitz, Taylor               12 Newton North        3:20.79 
 52    563 Vaccaro, Jenny                12 Reading             3:20.88 
 53    346 Hyde, Ashley                  10 Lunenburg           3:20.94 
 54    616 Berkowsky, Rachel             11 Stoughton           3:21.00 
 55    508 Barrett, Samantha             11 Old Rochester       3:21.11 
 56    517 Flanagan, Leah                09 Oliver Ames         3:21.25 
 57    265 Bandera, Kelly                12 Hingham             3:21.35 
 58     66 Goodall, Jessica              11 Beverly             3:21.40 
 59      5 Brown, Sophie                 10 Acton-Boxboro       3:21.60 
 60    664 Orechia, Sheila               11 Ursuline Acad.      3:21.63 
 61    259 Krenzer, Haylee               11 Haverhill           3:21.80 
 62    479 Sullivan, Joni                12 Northampton         3:21.84 
 63    227 Pereira, Ashley               12 Fairhaven           3:21.90 
 64    281 Salley, Katie                 10 Holliston           3:21.90 
 65     74 Cavalier, Meghan              10 Billerica           3:21.90 
 66    669 Blake, Ryan                   09 Wachusett           3:21.90 
 67    502 Palmer, Lucy                  10 Notre Dame (W)      3:22.00 
 68    255 Miranda, Jennifer             12 Grtr New Bedford    3:22.00 
 69    153 Papadopoulos, Eleni           12 Canton              3:22.03 
 70    584 Thornton, Jackie              09 Scituate            3:22.10 
 71     10 Jiang, Joy                    10 Acton-Boxboro       3:22.10 
 72    542 Gordon, Allison               10 Plymouth North      3:22.10 
 73    452 Swadel, Jenna                 10 North Andover       3:22.20 
 74    683 Curran, Emily                 11 Wakefield           3:22.20 
 75    525 Leach, Mary                   12 Peabody             3:22.20 
 76    340 Richards, Alexandra           09 Lowell              3:22.30 
 77    703 Fehskens, Paige               09 Wareham             3:22.30 
 78    539 Borofski, Katrina             12 Plymouth North      3:22.33 
 79    162 Kiely, Kat                    09 Central Catholic    3:22.40 
 80    441 Hashemi, Yasmine              11 Newton South        3:22.44 
 81    650 Davies, Rebecca               12 Tewksbury           3:22.48 
 82    145 Romano, Ashley                12 Burlington          3:22.49 
 83    764 O'Connell, Mae                10 Winchester          3:22.50 
 84    382 Rimmel, Lauren                12 Medfield            3:22.50 
 85    312 Talerman, Lily                11 King Philip         3:22.50 
 86    646 Boudreau, Olivia              11 Tewksbury           3:22.50 
 87    645 Blair, Bridgette              11 Tewksbury           3:22.50 
 88    698 Kimker, Alexa                 12 Waltham             3:22.50 
 89    697 Frazier, Talia                11 Waltham             3:22.50 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:11.49  2010        Catarina Rocha, Peabody                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    451 Martyn, Deirdre               12 North Andover       5:27.30 
  2    184 Ratcliffe, Megan              12 Conc.-Carlisle      5:28.00 
  3    766 Sharon, Edie                  12 Winchester          5:29.26 
  4     71 Wesley, Julianna              10 Beverly             5:29.40 
  5    356 Barrell, Anna                 10 Marblehead          5:29.83 
  6    330 Peterson, Cassie              10 Lexington           5:29.88 
  7    540 Borofski, Nicole              12 Plymouth North      5:31.00 
  8    730 Kitchen, Sam                  12 Westwood            5:31.08 
  9    544 Gorton, Sophie                10 Plymouth North      5:31.78 
 10    328 Lawler, Paige                 09 Lexington           5:31.86 
 11    516 Fitzgerald, Megan             12 Oliver Ames         5:31.89 
 12     53 Piggot, Caitlin               12 Arlington           5:32.31 
 13     22 Shreeve, Kyra                 11 Algonquin           5:32.87 
 14     31 Kaplan, Anna                  11 Amherst-Pelham      5:33.06 
 15    658 Baryluk, Lindsay              11 Ursuline Acad.      5:34.41 
 16      1 Al-Atragchi, Lee              09 Acton-Boxboro       5:34.99 
 17    344 Hansel, Brooke                10 Lunenburg           5:35.20 
 18    578 Fougere, Katelyn              12 Scituate            5:36.25 
 19    410 McCormack, Kara               12 Nashoba             5:36.50 
 20    247 Banda, Felicia                10 Gardner             5:37.11 
 21    474 Lutz, Mariel                  10 Northampton         5:37.13 
 22    727 Wessenyeleh, Edom             12 Weston              5:37.67 
 23     51 doyle, claire                 12 Arlington           5:37.73 
 24    142 Farland, Shauntel             11 Burlington          5:38.47 
 25    243 Mucciarone, Nicole            09 Franklin            5:39.02 
 26     80 Schultz, Julie                11 Billerica           5:39.12 
 27    593 Murray, Olivia                09 Shrewsbury          5:39.68 
 28    350 Norwood, Abby                 12 Lynnfield           5:40.00 
 29    227 Pereira, Ashley               12 Fairhaven           5:40.20 
 30    639 Mayberry, Maddison            10 Tantasqua           5:40.23 
 31    138 Lu, Jessica                   12 Brookline           5:40.44 
 32    148 Aschale, Martha               11 Cambridge R&L       5:41.10 
 33    651 Eatherton, Rachel             11 Tewksbury           5:41.36 
 34     81 Thompson, Cairo               12 Billerica           5:41.40 
 35    583 Sandham, Rachel               12 Scituate            5:41.70 
 36    317 Pham, Leanna                  11 Lawrence            5:41.92 
 37    307 Lukes, Katie                  11 King Philip         5:42.00 
 38    629 Kelley, Sarah                 11 Swampscott          5:42.00 
 39    620 O'Neil, Kerry                 12 Stoughton           5:42.00 
 40    736 Schroeder, Kyle               10 Westwood            5:42.41 
 41    166 Simione, Tiffany              10 Central Catholic    5:43.00 
 42    761 Aalerud, Claire               12 Winchester          5:43.01 
 43    125 Desrochers, Molly             10 Bridge-Rayn.        5:43.10 
 44    674 Gaffney, Nicole               11 Wachusett           5:43.20 
 45    598 Pearsons, Anna                11 Silver Lake         5:43.26 
 46    386 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         11 Melrose             5:43.30 
 47    437 Caggiano, Emily               12 Newton South        5:43.72 
 48     12 Nero, Meg                     12 Acton-Boxboro       5:43.82 
 49    110 O'Brien, Grace                10 Boston Latin Sch    5:43.97 
 50    617 Daly, Katie                   11 Stoughton           5:44.00 
 51    158 Dwinnell, Erin                09 Central Catholic    5:44.00 
 52    274 McFarland, Maggie             11 Hingham             5:44.10 
 53    376 Dalton, Meg                   12 Marshfield          5:44.12 
 54    268 Cerio, Gabriella              11 Hingham             5:44.20 
 55    311 Nievergelt, Holland           09 King Philip         5:44.20 
 56    214 Rogers, Mia                   10 Dighton-Rehoboth    5:44.24 
 57    170 Duffy, Meghan                 11 Chelmsford          5:44.30 
 58    690 Lynch, Lucy                   10 Walpole             5:44.36 
 59    391 Munro, Shannon                12 Melrose             5:44.40 
 60    720 Graham, Juliana               10 Westford Academy    5:44.45 
 61     48 Shuttleworth, Jaclyn          09 Arch Williams       5:44.50 
 62    200 Cook, Hannah                  11 Dartmouth           5:44.50 
 63     30 Gonzalez, Emma                10 Amherst-Pelham      5:44.53 
 64    675 Hauver, Sydney                11 Wachusett           5:44.60 
 65    608 Cocculuto, Meredith           11 Stoneham            5:44.60 
 66    284 Carroll, Maddy                11 Holyoke             5:44.61 
 67    644 Berglund, Carina              10 Tewksbury           5:44.65 
 68    684 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly           11 Wakefield           5:44.80 
 69    277 Dubin, Chelsea                12 Holliston           5:44.80 
 70    408 Dempsey, Grace                09 Nashoba             5:44.86 
 71    610 Kendall, Abby                 12 Stoneham            5:45.00 
 72    628 Gorman, Tess                  12 Swampscott          5:45.00 
 73     26 Shorter, Julia                11 Amesbury            5:45.00 
 74    218 Grondine, Alanna              11 Dracut              5:45.00 
 75    501 Knox, Emily                   11 Notre Dame (W)      5:45.00 
 76    252 Quinn, Kacie                  11 Gloucester          5:45.00 
 77    695 Brophy, Kaitlyn               11 Waltham             5:45.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:20.81  2007        Rebecca MacKay, Whitinsville Christian    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    779 Persky, Molly                 12 Woburn             12:01.50 
  2    193 Hutch, Meghan                 12 Coyle&Cassidy      12:01.99 
  3    528 Pagliuca, Antonia             11 Peabody            12:02.66 
  4    467 Bryson, Julia                 10 North Quincy       12:03.50 
  5    171 Taylor, Allison               09 Chelmsford         12:04.34 
  6    666 Wolfe, Maddie                 12 Ursuline Acad.     12:06.38 
  7    395 Crowe, Catrina                09 Methuen            12:07.64 
  8    527 May, Sydney                   11 Peabody            12:07.94 
  9    246 Vetrano, Sarah                12 Franklin           12:09.25 
 10    491 Grasz, Lexa                   11 Norwell            12:10.00 
 11     73 Carbone, Allison              12 Billerica          12:12.70 
 12    691 Peterson, Megan               12 Walpole            12:13.17 
 13    175 Young, Kristen                12 Chelmsford         12:13.56 
 14     32 Vannah, Sara                  12 Amherst-Pelham     12:14.46 
 15    453 Voke, Danielle                11 North Andover      12:14.70 
 16     91 Maida, Arianna                11 Bish. Fenwick      12:14.91 
 17    295 Cavanaugh, MaryKate           11 Hopkinton          12:15.50 
 18     30 Gonzalez, Emma                10 Amherst-Pelham     12:15.65 
 19    518 Harding, Maggie               12 Oliver Ames        12:18.13 
 20    743 Higgins, Kacie                09 Weymouth           12:19.00 
 21    481 Zimmerman, Eliana             12 Northampton        12:20.33 
 22    680 Sampson, Erin                 12 Wachusett          12:21.54 
 23     55 Kirby, Hannah                 11 Arlington Cath.    12:24.00 
 24    745 Leahy, Katie                  11 Weymouth           12:25.00 
 25    173 Turner, Ally                  11 Chelmsford         12:25.30 
 26    687 Coyne, Kristen                11 Walpole            12:25.88 
 27    172 Taylor, Casey                 11 Chelmsford         12:25.90 
 28    733 Murray, Janine                10 Westwood           12:27.40 
 29    189 Curley, Emily                 12 Coyle&Cassidy      12:29.10 
 30    630 Kornitsky, Isabella           09 Swampscott         12:30.00 
 31    351 Patterson, Tia                10 Lynnfield          12:30.00 
 32     78 Rich, Kayla                   10 Billerica          12:30.50 
 33    241 Doherty, Katie                10 Franklin           12:33.43 
 34     53 Piggot, Caitlin               12 Arlington          12:34.32 
 35    108 Kiame, Sarah                   8 Boston Latin Sch   12:35.90 
 36    335 Graham, Jessica               12 Lowell             12:36.10 
 37    763 Chilingirian, Ani             12 Winchester         12:36.33 
 38    151 Eagles, Amanda                11 Canton             12:36.37 
 39    294 Branch, Tara                  10 Hopkinton          12:36.40 
 40    326 Gambone, Hayley               09 Lexington          12:36.68 
 41    109 O'Brien, Alannah              10 Boston Latin Sch   12:36.89 
 42    161 Hayes, Avery                  10 Central Catholic   12:37.70 
 43    210 Cronan, Emily                 09 Dighton-Rehoboth   12:37.94 
 44    309 McDonald, Amanda              11 King Philip        12:38.00 
 45    530 DeBenidictus, Julia           10 Pembroke           12:38.00 
 46    225 Gammans, Bay                  11 Fairhaven          12:38.50 
 47    533 Harland, Sara                 12 Pembroke           12:38.79 
 48    403 Ingman, Felicia               11 Murdock            12:39.00 
 49    283 Ward, Madison                 09 Holliston          12:39.10 
 50      2 Blackshaw, Brook              10 Acton-Boxboro      12:39.41 
 51     51 doyle, claire                 12 Arlington          12:39.50 
 52    738 Wheeler, Meaghan              09 Westwood           12:39.53 
 53    758 Epplett, Angie                09 Whitinsville Chr   12:39.70 
 54     67 Monahan, Maeve                10 Beverly            12:40.00 
 55    717 Wright, Susannah              12 Westborough        12:40.00 
 56    695 Brophy, Kaitlyn               11 Waltham            12:40.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.85  2008        Michelle Kaufman, Somerville                 
   Co-Holder:   8.85  2012        Danae Rosario, Lowell                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    551 Messina, Aly                  12 Plymouth South         9.34 
  2    513 Santos, Paige                 11 Old Rochester          9.34 
  3    302 Mooar, Nicole                 11 Hudson                 9.34 
  4     68 Oconnor, Kristen              11 Beverly                9.34 
  5    719 Bert, Andrea                  10 Westford Academy       9.35 
  6     62 McDonough, Molly              12 Barnstable             9.36 
  7    270 Criscitiello, Kate            10 Hingham                9.37 
  8     95 Adams, Abby                   11 Bish. Stang            9.39 
  9    522 D'Angelo, Sabrina             10 Peabody                9.40 
 10    469 Godzinski, Cole               10 North Reading          9.40 
 11    322 Domings, Mary                 12 Lexington              9.43 
 12    422 Barros, Jessica               12 New Bedford            9.44 
 13     75 Dodd, Jaimie                  12 Billerica              9.44 
 14    215 Sousa, Emily                  12 Dighton-Rehoboth       9.44 
 15    180 Kodas, Maila                  12 Conc.-Carlisle         9.47 
 16    141 Bhatt, Trusha                 12 Burlington             9.47 
 17    345 Holman, Sophia                09 Lunenburg              9.50 
 18    642 Amedee, Jess                  11 Tewksbury              9.50 
 19    699 Maehl, Katie                  10 Waltham                9.50 
 20    655 Quigley, Kelly                11 Tewksbury              9.50 
 21    509 Bell, Meagan                  12 Old Rochester          9.50 
 22    521 Barrett, Rachel               11 Peabody                9.50 
 23    291 Albanese, Kaylin              12 Hopkinton              9.53 
 24    418 Kelly, Robin                  12 Needham                9.54 
 25    155 Alaimo, Hope                  12 Central Catholic       9.54 
 26    248 Comeau, Aly                   11 Gardner                9.54 
 27    631 Le, Vy                        12 Swampscott             9.54 
 28     18 Lindgren, Hannah              12 Algonquin              9.54 
 29     17 Kiley, Maggie                 12 Algonquin              9.54 
 30    368 Vener, Olivia                 11 Marblehead             9.54 
 31    286 Zombik, Katherine             12 Holyoke Cath           9.56 
 32    704 Duguay, Keegan                10 Watertown              9.58 
 33    231 Josephs, Lily                 11 Falmouth               9.59 
 34    273 Hussey, Heather               10 Hingham                9.61 
 35    471 Quarti, Marisa                11 North Reading          9.63 
 36     99 Kudirka, Taylor               09 Blackstone-Milv        9.63 
 37    470 Nicosia, Meredith             12 North Reading          9.63 
 38    336 In, Wonni                     12 Lowell                 9.63 
 39    205 Downing, Kerianne             12 Dedham                 9.64 
 40    456 Harding, Kristina             11 North Attleboro        9.65 
 41    768 Ward, Eleanor                 11 Winchester             9.67 
 42    498 Owen, Shauna                  12 Notre Dame (H)         9.68 
 43    348 Ulf, Brogan                   11 Lunenburg              9.70 
 44    123 Barnett, Sarah                12 Bridge-Rayn.           9.70 
 45     49 Cassidy, Sarah                12 Arlington              9.71 
 46    398 Baron, Emily                  12 Milford                9.72 
 47    228 Robidoux, Emma                11 Fairhaven              9.74 
 48    372 Grace, Cassidy                11 Marlborough            9.75 
 49    455 Dubuc, Stephanie              10 North Attleboro        9.76 
 50    461 Mullen, Meg                   12 North Attleboro        9.76 
 51     35 Chapman, Hannah               10 Andover                9.76 
 52    741 Deane, Meagan                 11 Weymouth               9.76 
 53    757 Epplett, Abby                 11 Whitinsville Chr       9.77 
 54    198 StPierre, Erin                09 Danvers                9.80 
 55    566 Gurska, Lindsay               12 Revere                 9.80 
 56    181 Lozada, Samantha              12 Conc.-Carlisle         9.80 
 57    254 Buonavolonta, Abigail         12 Grtr New Bedford       9.80 
 58    271 Doyle, Jessie                 10 Hingham                9.81 
 59     24 Thompson, Chelsey             11 Algonquin              9.81 
 60    755 Wyman, Sarah                  12 Weymouth               9.81 
 61    421 Smith, Christina              12 Needham                9.83 
 62    293 Belisle, Nicole               10 Hopkinton              9.83 
 63    229 Shanks, Heather               12 Fairhaven              9.84 
 64     45 Swainamer, Kaleigh            10 Apponequet             9.84 
 65    729 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            11 Westwood               9.84 
 66    724 Meurer, Sarah                 12 Westford Academy       9.84 
 67    413 Putnam, Nina                  11 Nauset                 9.85 
 68    760 Hubbard, Savannah             12 Wilmington             9.85 
 69    483 Campbell, Kassidy             10 Norton                 9.85 
 70     52 Lo, Megan                     10 Arlington              9.86 
 71    310 McNiel, Hannah                09 King Philip            9.87 
 72    615 Barrant, Maya                 11 Stoughton              9.87 
 73    387 Fountain, Amanda              12 Melrose                9.88 
 74    708 Drury, Grace                  11 Wellesley              9.88 
 75    399 Denommee, Danielle            10 Milford                9.89 
 76    258 Corcoran, Shannon             12 Haverhill              9.89 
 77    369 Egan, Devan                   12 Marian-Fram.           9.90 
 78    203 Bradbury, Andrea              10 Dedham                 9.90 
 79     65 Devitt, Julianna              09 Beverly                9.90 
 80      6 Chen, Katherine               12 Acton-Boxboro          9.90 
 81    303 Vuong, Loan                   12 Hudson                 9.90 
 82    506 Rembetsy-Brown, Tess          09 Oakmont                9.90 
 83    308 Lyon, Ellery                  11 King Philip            9.90 
 84    576 Demetriades, Alece            12 Scituate               9.90 
 85    361 Lundgren, Stephanie           12 Marblehead             9.90 
 86    648 Callahan, Ashley              11 Tewksbury              9.90 
 87    185 Teitelman, Meg                11 Conc.-Carlisle         9.90 
 88    366 Van Dussen, Maddy             11 Marblehead             9.90 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-03  2007        Leanne Curley, Blackstone-Millville          
   Co-Holder:   5-03  2009        Molly McGrath, Wakefield                     
   Co-Holder:   5-03  2012        Leah Potter, Lincoln-Sudbury                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    147 Wilson, Amber                 11 Burlington          5-00.25 
  2    392 Oro, Madeline                 10 Melrose             5-00.00 
  3     60 Daggett, Courtney             10 Attleboro           5-00.00 
  4    487 Sargent, Rebekah              12 Norton              5-00.00 
  5    300 Ducey, Emily                  09 Hudson              5-00.00 
  6    195 Brooks, Ashley                12 Danvers             5-00.00 
  7    177 Caruso, Isabella              12 Conc.-Carlisle      5-00.00 
  8     68 Oconnor, Kristen              11 Beverly             5-00.00 
  9     69 richardson, kyra              12 Beverly             5-00.00 
 10    504 Witt, Julia                   11 Notre Dame (W)      5-00.00 
 11     24 Thompson, Chelsey             11 Algonquin           5-00.00 
 12     42 Taylor, Abigail               12 Andover             5-00.00 
 13    717 Wright, Susannah              12 Westborough         5-00.00 
 14    135 Gregoire, Allie               10 Brookline           5-00.00 
 15    589 Dillon, Kelley                12 Shrewsbury          5-00.00 
 16    729 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            11 Westwood            5-00.00 
 17    699 Maehl, Katie                  10 Waltham             4-11.00 
 18    164 Mills, Emily                  09 Central Catholic    4-11.00 
 19    446 Flaherty, Catherine           09 North Andover       4-11.00 
 20    429 Connors, Bali                 10 Newton North        4-11.00 
 21    499 Steeves, Meghan               12 Notre Dame (H)      4-11.00 
 22    466 Bennett, Rose                 12 North Quincy        4-11.00 
 23    235 Mathieu, Aisha                10 Fitchburg           4-11.00 
 24    308 Lyon, Ellery                  11 King Philip         4-11.00 
 25    357 Cummings, Lily                11 Marblehead          4-11.00 
 26     72 Barrett, Nicole               12 Billerica           4-11.00 
 27    365 Roland, Kelly                 12 Marblehead          4-11.00 
 28    367 Variam, Celina                12 Marblehead          4-11.00 
 29     19 Mauro, Emily                  12 Algonquin           4-11.00 
 30    239 Shea, Lauren                  11 Foxborough          4-10.75 
 31    741 Deane, Meagan                 11 Weymouth            4-10.00 
 32    124 Dawson, Sarah                 10 Bridge-Rayn.        4-10.00 
 33    289 McDermott, Julia              12 Hopedale            4-10.00 
 34    611 Kruse, Alexandra              12 Stoneham            4-10.00 
 35    769 Buehler, Kristen              12 Woburn              4-10.00 
 36    144 Klesaris, Eleni               12 Burlington          4-10.00 
 37    778 Peary, Kayla                  12 Woburn              4-10.00 
 38    205 Downing, Kerianne             12 Dedham              4-10.00 
 39    667 Worral, Jessica               10 Ursuline Acad.      4-10.00 
 40     45 Swainamer, Kaleigh            10 Apponequet          4-10.00 
 41    657 Zurawski, Alyssa              10 Tewksbury           4-10.00 
 42    702 Cummings, Emily               11 Wareham             4-10.00 
 43    716 Steurer, Jen                  12 Westborough         4-10.00 
 44    636 Gustavson, Emily              12 Tantasqua           4-10.00 
 45    625 Light, Jenna                  09 Sutton              4-10.00 
 46    642 Amedee, Jess                  11 Tewksbury           4-10.00 
 47     21 Owen, Bridget                 11 Algonquin           4-10.00 
 48    228 Robidoux, Emma                11 Fairhaven           4-10.00 
 49     59 Mitjans, Camille              12 Ashland             4-10.00 
 50    196 Pantazelos, Xanthi            12 Danvers             4-10.00 
 51    374 Plante, Madyson               09 Marlborough         4-10.00 
 52    409 Gaffney, Sarah                10 Nashoba             4-10.00 
 53    176 Abbott, Katie                 11 Conc.-Carlisle      4-10.00 
 54    100 Saulnier, Kelsey              11 Blackstone-Milv     4-10.00 
 55    188 Clark, Alaina                 12 Coyle&Cassidy       4-10.00 
 56     84 Clausen, Caitlyn              12 Bish. Feehan        4-10.00 
 57    348 Ulf, Brogan                   11 Lunenburg           4-10.00 
 58    570 Hijleh, Deema                 10 Salem               4-10.00 
 59    484 Kennedy, Erin                 11 Norton              4-10.00 
 60    474 Lutz, Mariel                  10 Northampton         4-10.00 
 61    323 Finley-Moise, Tulie           12 Lexington           4-10.00 
 62    325 Foley, Jessica                09 Lexington           4-10.00 
 63    553 Sessler, Holly                11 Plymouth South      4-10.00 
 64    422 Barros, Jessica               12 New Bedford         4-10.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  16-11.25  2010        Nicole Genard, Somerville                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    761 Aalerud, Claire               12 Winchester         15-09.00 
  2    430 Fitzgerald, Shannon           11 Newton North       15-09.00 
  3     36 Comeau, Courtney              11 Andover            15-09.00 
  4    185 Teitelman, Meg                11 Conc.-Carlisle     15-08.00 
  5    477 Sharp, Sophie                 10 Northampton        15-07.50 
  6     56 McNary, Serena                11 Arlington Cath.    15-07.00 
  7    368 Vener, Olivia                 11 Marblehead         15-07.00 
  8    220 Butler, Shena-Kaye            12 Durfee             15-07.00 
  9    724 Meurer, Sarah                 12 Westford Academy   15-07.00 
 10     96 Degrazia, Danielle            12 Bish. Stang        15-06.00 
 11    231 Josephs, Lily                 11 Falmouth           15-06.00 
 12    748 Long, Kerri                   10 Weymouth           15-06.00 
 13    498 Owen, Shauna                  12 Notre Dame (H)     15-06.00 
 14    604 Berger, Gelyne                12 Somerville         15-05.50 
 15    597 Millis, Kaylee                09 Silver Lake        15-05.00 
 16    757 Epplett, Abby                 11 Whitinsville Chr   15-05.00 
 17    456 Harding, Kristina             11 North Attleboro    15-05.00 
 18    432 Larkin, Maeve                 12 Newton North       15-05.00 
 19     92 Mercuro, Rebecca              12 Bish. Fenwick      15-04.50 
 20    714 Bretta, Kim                   12 Westborough        15-04.25 
 21    454 Caster, Hana                  09 North Attleboro    15-04.00 
 22    134 Gorodentsev, Anya             10 Brookline          15-03.75 
 23    402 Weber, Katherine              11 Milford            15-03.00 
 24    726 Cebulla, Catherine            12 Weston             15-03.00 
 25    123 Barnett, Sarah                12 Bridge-Rayn.       15-03.00 
 26    191 Fernandes, Krista             10 Coyle&Cassidy      15-03.00 
 27    149 Presume, Kenlee               11 Cambridge R&L      15-03.00 
 28    406 Webb, Krista                  12 Narragansett       15-03.00 
 29    557 Powell, Jenise                11 Randolph           15-02.50 
 30     43 Leombruno, Emma               11 Apponequet         15-02.50 
 31    321 Doh, Unsol                    11 Lexington          15-02.25 
 32      3 Blackshaw, Lily               10 Acton-Boxboro      15-02.00 
 33    308 Lyon, Ellery                  11 King Philip        15-02.00 
 34    469 Godzinski, Cole               10 North Reading      15-02.00 
 35    668 Wright, Merissa               11 Ursuline Acad.     15-01.75 
 36    176 Abbott, Katie                 11 Conc.-Carlisle     15-01.50 
 37    647 Bradley, Kelsie               11 Tewksbury          15-01.00 
 38    426 Ferreira, Sarah               12 New Bedford        15-01.00 
 39    150 Costello, Mellyn              12 Canton             15-01.00 
 40    159 Equi, Katie                   11 Central Catholic   15-01.00 
 41    581 Powers, Katherine             11 Scituate           15-01.00 
 42    551 Messina, Aly                  12 Plymouth South     15-00.25 
 43    655 Quigley, Kelly                11 Tewksbury          15-00.00 
 44    694 Baras, Maria                  12 Waltham            15-00.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36-04  2012        Lisetta Jacintho, Tewksbury                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    436 Ward, Angela                  11 Newton North       33-10.50 
  2    550 Braz, Madison                 12 Plymouth South     33-10.00 
  3    447 Green, Courtney               12 North Andover      33-10.00 
  4    251 McCormack, Elizabeth          12 Gloucester         33-08.00 
  5     40 MacRae, Ryan                  12 Andover            33-06.00 
  6     46 Yarmalovicz, Megan            12 Apponequet         33-05.00 
  7    167 Slein, Colleen                12 Central Catholic   33-04.75 
  8    700 Marrcellus, Martine           12 Waltham            33-03.25 
  9    450 Layne, Alexandra              10 North Andover      33-01.00 
 10    121 Randall, Abby                 12 Braintree          32-11.50 
 11    116 Donahue, Nora                 11 Braintree          32-06.25 
 12    296 Chirco, Jackie                12 Hopkinton          32-04.00 
 13     41 Shattuck, Melissa             12 Andover            32-03.00 
 14    416 Desir, Tasha                  11 Needham            32-00.50 
 15    500 Tevnan, Elizabeth             11 Notre Dame (H)     32-00.00 
 16    358 Goetz, Mimi                   12 Marblehead         32-00.00 
 17    440 Harrison, Jonee               12 Newton South       31-11.00 
 18    388 Fountain, Julia               12 Melrose            31-11.00 
 19    634 Wilson, Melinda               12 Swampscott         31-09.75 
 20    249 Dorais, Cameo                 12 Gardner            31-09.50 
 21    314 Amador, Jailenne              11 Lawrence           31-09.00 
 22    524 Gallo, Katie                  11 Peabody            31-09.00 
 23     25 Randall, Marissa              11 Amesbury           31-08.75 
 24    397 Kwake, Maggie                 11 Methuen            31-07.00 
 25    776 Lee, Jenny                    10 Woburn             31-06.75 
 26    605 Kaba, Alison                  11 Somerville         31-06.00 
 27    556 Hally, Kim                    11 Randolph           31-06.00 
 28    739 Young, Michayla               10 Westwood           31-05.50 
 29    232 Alvarez, Aitnis               12 Fitchburg          31-03.50 
 30    269 Cheu, Jess                    11 Hingham            31-03.00 
 31    564 Werth, Julia                  12 Reading            31-03.00 
 32    753 Riley, Jill                   12 Weymouth           31-02.00 
 33    206 Jean-Louis, Unity             10 Dedham             31-01.00 
 34    462 Sherman, McKenzie             11 North Attleboro    31-00.25 
 35    384 Doucet, Emily                 12 Medway             30-11.50 
 36    529 Zaimes, Lauren                12 Peabody            30-11.00 
 37    696 Desrochers, Cassie            12 Waltham            30-10.00 
 38     58 Goldberg, Katherine           12 Ashland            30-09.00 
 39    575 Perella, Mikayla              10 Saugus             30-09.00 
 40    212 Reed, Jordan                  11 Dighton-Rehoboth   30-09.00 
 41    565 Destefano, Janice             11 Revere             30-08.50 
 42    256 Collins, Yonnie               11 Haverhill          30-07.50 
 43    199 Barthelmes, Skylar            09 Dartmouth          30-07.00 
 44    482 Barrows, Kylie                10 Norton             30-07.00 
 45    485 O'Rourke, Shannon             11 Norton             30-06.00 
 46    673 Fullen, Meagan                12 Wachusett          30-06.00 
 47    677 Johnson, Julia                12 Wachusett          30-06.00 
 48    242 Lomonaco, Sabrina             10 Franklin           30-05.50 
 49    545 Jacobson, Alyson              11 Plymouth North     30-05.00 
 50    431 Irwin, Maddie                 10 Newton North       30-05.00 
 51    253 Bettencourt, Kelsey           11 Grtr New Bedford   30-04.00 
 52    390 McCarthy, Shaylyn             10 Melrose            30-04.00 
 53    264 Baggott, Carly                10 Hingham            30-03.50 
 54    685 Rollins, Bridget              11 Wakefield          30-03.00 
 55    425 Dasher, Raybryana             11 New Bedford        30-02.50 
 56    682 Thamel, Lauren                12 Wachusett          30-02.00 
 57    342 Ung, Makhara                  11 Lowell             30-01.50 
 58    315 Berrioz, Aneisha              12 Lawrence           30-01.00 
 59    495 Karol, Michelle               10 Notre Dame (H)     30-01.00 
 60    267 Carroll, Annalise             12 Hingham            30-00.75 
 61    607 Arno, Melissa                 12 Stoneham           30-00.25 
 62    360 Lothrop, Julia                10 Marblehead         30-00.00 
 63    561 O'Connor, Vanessa             12 Reading            30-00.00 
 64    653 Paolella, Sydney              12 Tewksbury          30-00.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.63  2009        Francis Nova, Lawrence                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    779 Newmam, Charlie               12 Westfield              6.81 
  2    526 Petit, Charley                12 Norwell                6.82 
  3    577 Bratwaith, Hueston            11 Randolph               6.82 
  4    644 Walker, Nick                  12 Scituate               6.82 
  5    532 Miller, Leo                   10 Norwood                6.82 
  6    284 Bolze, Andrew                 11 Hingham                6.82 
  7    313 Butler, Darnell               12 Hudson                 6.84 
  8    834 Nguyen, Anthony               11 Woburn                 6.84 
  9    708 Duncan, Spencer               11 Tantasqua              6.84 
 10    239 Platel, Berny                 12 Fitchburg              6.84 
 11    752 Nelson, Shane                 12 Wakefield              6.84 
 12    233 Green, Devon                  12 Falmouth               6.84 
 13    825 Fratto, Brian                 12 Winchester             6.86 
 14    596 Ritchie, Joseph               12 Revere                 6.86 
 15    791 Ebozue, Collins               10 Weston                 6.86 
 16    418 McKinley, Shane               12 Melrose                6.86 
 17     62 Henson, Ben                   12 Barnstable             6.86 
 18    122 Edwards, Leon                 12 Brockton               6.88 
 19    316 Bowers, Matthew               12 King Philip            6.88 
 20    685 O'Brien, Jimmy                10 Stoneham               6.88 
 21    562 Vasconcellos, Davis           10 Pembroke               6.89 
 22    613 Nicolas, Henry                12 St. John's Prep        6.89 
 23    366 Huynh, Franklin               12 Malden                 6.89 
 24    592 Son, Tom                      11 Reading                6.89 
 25    531 Matovu, Jason                 12 Norwood                6.89 
 26    692 Jackman, Pat                  12 Stoughton              6.89 
 27    446 Militano, John                11 Nashoba                6.89 
 28     18 Roy, Stephan                  12 Algonquin              6.90 
 29    431 Holland, Miles                12 Milton                 6.90 
 30    275 Roselus, Atish                10 Grtr New Bedford       6.90 
 31    804 O'Brien, Tyler                11 Weymouth               6.90 
 32    394 Charie, Regan                 10 Masconomet             6.90 
 33     25 presely, kieran               12 Amherst-Pelham         6.90 
 34     12 Egan, Jimmy                   11 Algonquin              6.90 
 35    757 Bonadio, Brendan              11 Waltham                6.90 
 36    193 Loranger, Mitchell            12 Dartmouth              6.91 
 37    554 Gross, Zachary                12 Peabody                6.91 
 38     37 Organisciak, Coleman          11 Andover                6.91 
 39     40 Garlington, Trenton           12 Arch Williams          6.91 
 40    761 Sargavakian, Mike             11 Waltham                6.93 
 41    451 Holt, Lucas                   09 Natick                 6.93 
 42    474 Porter, Ben                   09 Newton North           6.93 
 43    664 Levine, Sam                   12 Shrewsbury             6.93 
 44     43 Mintz, Harrison               11 Arlington              6.94 
 45    776 VanDoren, Sean                11 Westborough            6.94 
 46    273 Martin, Brady                 11 Grtr New Bedford       6.94 
 47    231 Everett, Kyle                 12 Fairhaven              6.94 
 48    234 Brice, Ezra                   12 Fitchburg              6.94 
 49    181 Ryding, Cy                    12 Coyle&Cassidy          6.94 
 50    219 Webster, Abdula               12 Doherty                6.94 
 51    836 Voltaire, Jules               12 Woburn                 6.94 
 52    512 Atwood, Justyn                12 North Middlesex        6.94 
 53    375 Green, Connor                 12 Marblehead             6.94 
 54    538 Mathieu, Nick                 11 Old Rochester          6.94 
 55    703 Blonder, Zachary              12 Swampscott             6.94 
 56    481 Shuster, Noah                 10 Newton South           6.95 
 57    353 Mason, Ngaiiva                11 Lowell                 6.95 
 58    344 Kang, Woojin                  10 Lexington              6.95 
 59    172 Chelton, Richard              11 Conc.-Carlisle         6.95 
 60    548 Cennami, Chris                12 Peabody                6.95 
 61    781 Bodemann, Chad                11 Westford Academy       6.95 
 62    647 Gilson, Anthony               11 Seekonk                6.95 
 63     94 Razney, Eric                  11 Bish. Fenwick          6.96 
 64    681 Brown, Joe                    11 Stoneham               6.97 
 65    582 Amico, Brenden                12 Reading                6.97 
 66    501 Hunter, Dwayne                12 North Attleboro        6.98 
 67    583 Barros, Jared                 12 Reading                6.98 
 68    810 Solano, Daniel                10 Whitinsville Chr       6.98 
 69    598 Abrokwah, Shadrach            12 St. John's HS          6.99 
 70      9 Thaller, Jeremy               10 Acton-Boxboro          6.99 
 71    173 Chen, Brian                   12 Conc.-Carlisle         6.99 
 72     53 Heng, Chansakada              11 Attleboro              6.99 
 73    100 Kong, Norbert                 12 BC High                6.99 
 74    657 Jachimczyk, Jacob             11 Shepherd Hill          7.00 
 75    658 Lapierre, Keegan              11 Shepherd Hill          7.00 
 76    141 Charles, Louidji              10 Cambridge R&L          7.00 
 77    597 Simbert, Jeffery              12 Revere                 7.00 
 78    341 Hunter, Michael               10 Lexington              7.00 
 79    301 Bedard, Matthew               10 Hopedale               7.00 
 80    228 Buell, Patrick                12 Duxbury                7.00 
 81    268 Britto, Jarred                10 Grtr New Bedford       7.00 
 82    146 Conrad, hanif                 11 Catholic Mem.          7.00 
 83    106 Carson, Chris                 11 Braintree              7.01 
 84    529 Cockrane, Aaron               10 Norwood                7.01 
 85    138 Guerrier, Eventz              12 Burlington             7.01 
 86    720 Roumbakis, Joey               12 Taunton                7.01 
 87    568 Marinos, Greg                 12 Plymouth North         7.01 
 88    252 Milne, Patrick                11 Franklin               7.02 
 89    155 Gentile, Anthony              12 Central Catholic       7.02 
 90      1 Douglas, Zach                 09 Acton-Boxboro          7.03 
 91    308 Jenis, Tim                    10 Hopkinton              7.03 
 92     29 Chen, Kevin                   10 Andover                7.03 
 93    471 Trench, Luis                  11 New Bedford            7.03 
 94     91 Johnson, Keahma               12 Bish. Feehan           7.03 
 95    535 Besse, Kiernan                11 Old Rochester          7.04 
 96    533 Johnson, Brian                11 Oakmont                7.04 
 97    665 Liubovich, Dan                10 Shrewsbury             7.04 
 98    540 Phillips, Richie              11 Old Rochester          7.04 
 99     82 Fulgoni, Steve                11 Billerica              7.04 
100    438 Griffiths, Javoy              11 Montachusett           7.04 
101     15 Kraft, Davis                  12 Algonquin              7.04 
102    261 Curcuru, John                 11 Gloucester             7.04 
103    443 Henrie, Andrew                12 Narragansett           7.04 
104    137 Guerrier, Chenet              09 Burlington             7.04 
105    212 Medeiros, Edward              11 Dighton-Rehoboth       7.04 
106    123 Finjap, Federic               12 Brockton               7.04 
107    400 Murphy, Adam                  12 Masconomet             7.04 
108    800 MacDougall, Ryan              12 Weymouth               7.04 
109    325 Adames, Jose                  11 Lawrence               7.05 
110    250 Finnestad, Spencer            11 Franklin               7.05 
111    121 Calixte, Ricardo              12 Brockton               7.05 
112    751 Lawson, Anthony               11 Wakefield              7.06 
113    627 Merier, Cody                  12 Salem                  7.06 
114    384 Coletta, Tim                  11 Marshfield             7.06 
115    449 Boynton, Andrew               11 Natick                 7.06 
116    147 Guerrero, Bryan               11 Catholic Mem.          7.06 
117    731 Poli, Joe                     12 Tewksbury              7.06 
118    194 Martins, Noah                 11 Dartmouth              7.06 
119    806 Radel, Adrian                 10 Weymouth               7.07 
120     22 Clarke, Devin                 12 Amherst-Pelham         7.07 
121    364 DeSane, Kelly                 12 Malden                 7.07 
122    246 Lebron, Will                  11 Foxborough             7.08 
123    624 Webster, Rickey               09 St. Peter-Marian       7.08 
124    204 Matheson, Liam                11 Dennis-Yarmouth        7.09 
125    405 D'Amore, Brian                12 Medfield               7.09 
126    622 Boykin, Tyis                  11 St. Peter-Marian       7.09 
127    248 Carden, Michael               12 Franklin               7.09 
128    294 Vasilauskas, Evan             12 Holliston              7.10 
129    309 Lampert, Jack                 12 Hopkinton              7.10 
130    578 Fernandez, Nathan             10 Randolph               7.10 
131     77 Pierce, Kenny                 12 Beverly                7.10 
132    728 Hirtle, Jimmy                 10 Tewksbury              7.10 
133    282 Sasso-Flannagan, Philip       12 Haverhill              7.10 
134    630 Speliotis, Greg               12 Salem                  7.10 
135    465 Fluegel, Hunter               10 New Bedford            7.11 
136    197 Williams, Austin              11 Dartmouth              7.11 
137     54 Lancaster, Maxwell            11 Attleboro              7.11 
138    768 Silva, Lucas                  12 Watertown              7.11 
139    328 Burgos, Aneuris               11 Lawrence               7.11 
140    669 Keeley, Tyler                 10 Silver Lake            7.12 
141    510 Poilucci, Preston             12 North Attleboro        7.12 
142    820 Townsend, Connor              11 Wilmington             7.12 
143    689 David, Harley                 12 Stoughton              7.12 
144    461 Riley, Colin                  11 Needham                7.12 
145    131 Greene, Marshall              12 Brookline              7.13 
146    725 Felix, Roy                    12 Tewksbury              7.13 
147    772 Cort, Aidan                   11 Wellesley              7.13 
148    712 Walter, Owen                  11 Tantasqua              7.14 
149    440 Allard, Dominic               10 Murdock                7.14 
150    326 Almonte, Ranier               11 Lawrence               7.14 
151     64 Boucher, Cori                 12 Bellingham             7.14 
152    722 Theldune, Damian              09 Taunton                7.14 
153    149 O'Neil, Stephen               11 Catholic Mem.          7.14 
154    753 Palic, Armin                  10 Wakefield              7.15 
155    603 Inman, Charlie                10 St. John's HS          7.15 
156    322 Piedra, Jon                   12 King Philip            7.15 
157    109 Carey, Tyler                  11 Bridge-Rayn.           7.15 
158    713 Zwiebel, Ben                  10 Tantasqua              7.16 
159    206 Rubin, G. Anders              12 Dennis-Yarmouth        7.16 
160    199 Samonte, Patrick              11 Dedham                 7.17 
161    144 Cedeno, Bryan                 10 Cathedral-Bo           7.17 
162    460 O'Donnell, Alex               12 Needham                7.17 
163    388 Rovito, Bobby                 11 Marshfield             7.18 
164    764 Antonellis, Erik              11 Watertown              7.18 
165    412 Spillane, Ryan                12 Medfield               7.18 
166    697 Patel, Smeet                  09 Stoughton              7.18 
167    110 Cohen, Jordan                 12 Bridge-Rayn.           7.18 
168    132 Hopkins, Roy                  12 Brookline              7.18 
169    604 Lee, Greg                     11 St. John's HS          7.19 
170     65 Kudirka, Wesley               11 Bellingham             7.20 
171     51 Deiratani, Joseph             11 Attleboro              7.20 
172    448 Wright, Zachary               09 Nashoba                7.20 
173     66 Moses, Andrew                 11 Bellingham             7.20 
174    355 Quintero, Alex                11 Lowell                 7.20 
175    116 Polson, Cam                   10 Bridge-Rayn.           7.20 
176    386 Marzelli, Jamie               11 Marshfield             7.20 
177    817 Huynh, Wayne                  12 Wilmington             7.20 
178    580 Thompson, Tevoy               09 Randolph               7.20 
179    611 Merullo, Anthony              12 St. John's Prep        7.20 
180    513 Clermont, Cam                 10 North Middlesex        7.20 
181    507 Li, Jesse                     11 North Attleboro        7.20 
182    516 Zech, Tyler                   10 North Middlesex        7.20 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36.24  2012        Nick Silva, Durfee                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     36 Naveed, Hamza                 10 Andover               36.99 
  2    480 Lopci, Marini                 12 Newton South          37.00 
  3     14 Kraft, Colin                  12 Algonquin             37.10 
  4    255 Sameski, Thomas               12 Franklin              37.18 
  5    313 Butler, Darnell               12 Hudson                37.20 
  6    687 Baugh, Malachi                11 Stoughton             37.22 
  7     74 Flaherty, Brendan             12 Beverly               37.27 
  8    626 Crimble, Jon                  11 Salem                 37.38 
  9    810 Solano, Daniel                10 Whitinsville Chr      37.45 
 10    256 Wardrop, Connor               12 Franklin              37.45 
 11    238 Lemieux, Connor               12 Fitchburg             37.47 
 12    169 Blaides, Timmy                10 Conc.-Carlisle        37.48 
 13    577 Bratwaith, Hueston            11 Randolph              37.50 
 14    784 Gauthier, Andrew              12 Westford Academy      37.50 
 15    591 LeLacheur, Aaron              11 Reading               37.52 
 16    125 Korli, Treavor                12 Brockton              37.59 
 17    192 Davis, Evan                   10 Dartmouth             37.60 
 18    783 Dunne, Andrew                 12 Westford Academy      37.61 
 19    790 Breneville, Josh              11 Weston                37.63 
 20    804 O'Brien, Tyler                11 Weymouth              37.67 
 21    812 Haley, Nick                   09 Whitman-Hans          37.70 
 22    589 Johnson, Dorian               10 Reading               37.74 
 23    610 Hubbell, Josh                 11 St. John's Prep       37.78 
 24     53 Heng, Chansakada              11 Attleboro             37.83 
 25    462 Strollo, Jack                 10 Needham               37.86 
 26     89 Caine, Matt                   12 Bish. Feehan          37.87 
 27    601 Dix, Ryan                     11 St. John's HS         37.88 
 28    778 Jacques, Nick                 11 Westfield             37.90 
 29    526 Petit, Charley                12 Norwell               37.91 
 30    130 Brown, Matt                   12 Brookline             37.91 
 31    479 Cooper, Ben                   10 Newton South          37.93 
 32    715 Clark, Ben                    12 Taunton               37.97 
 33    396 Hebert, Cameron               12 Masconomet            38.00 
 34     46 Cho, Kevin                    12 Arlington Cath.       38.01 
 35    629 Ryan, Timmy                   10 Salem                 38.04 
 36    723 Cataldo, Cory                 12 Tewksbury             38.10 
 37    347 Consolo, Anthony              12 Lowell                38.10 
 38    564 Allen, Ian                    11 Plymouth North        38.10 
 39    249 Duffy, Jack                   12 Franklin              38.10 
 40    205 Pawlina, Jacob                11 Dennis-Yarmouth       38.11 
 41     10 Daley, Malix                  11 Algonquin             38.20 
 42    678 Jupiter, Anderson             11 Somerville            38.20 
 43     30 Epstein, Dylan                11 Andover               38.23 
 44     24 Owens, Dylan                  12 Amherst-Pelham        38.23 
 45    739 DiPilla, Drew                 10 Wachusett             38.23 
 46    422 Severino, Ruddy               11 Methuen               38.24 
 47     40 Garlington, Trenton           12 Arch Williams         38.25 
 48    568 Marinos, Greg                 12 Plymouth North        38.28 
 49     90 Delasanta, Anthony            09 Bish. Feehan          38.28 
 50    332 Martinez, Jose                12 Lawrence              38.40 
 51    631 Wigfall, Taran                10 Salem                 38.40 
 52    247 Tally, Mike                   12 Foxborough            38.42 
 53     97 Archetto, Peter               12 Blackstone-Milv       38.44 
 54    714 Cherenfant, Brian             09 Taunton               38.45 
 55    814 Barry, Pat                    12 Wilmington            38.48 
 56     61 Gannon, Chris                 10 Barnstable            38.50 
 57    746 Owusu, Michael                11 Wachusett             38.50 
 58    702 Rothermich, Justin            12 Sutton                38.58 
 59    287 Ryan, Aidan                   10 Hingham               38.60 
 60    641 Kahrs, Jack                   12 Scituate              38.60 
 61    606 Moschella, Greg               09 St. John's HS         38.60 
 62    408 Phelan, Jake                  11 Medfield              38.61 
 63    341 Hunter, Michael               10 Lexington             38.61 
 64    801 McDonald, Henry               10 Weymouth              38.61 
 65    370 Norris, Peter                 12 Malden Catholic       38.62 
 66    159 Wilson, Dan                   11 Central Catholic      38.64 
 67    807 Hamlet, Paul                  12 Whitinsville Chr      38.66 
 68    346 Shute, Sayin                  10 Lexington             38.68 
 69    469 Roselus, Kemar                11 New Bedford           38.71 
 70    666 Reynolds, Jay                 12 Shrewsbury            38.74 
 71    571 Provo, Alec                   12 Plymouth North        38.75 
 72    168 Beckwith, Adam                11 Conc.-Carlisle        38.79 
 73    307 Gallagher, Nicholas           12 Hopkinton             38.79 
 74    372 Beloff, Josh                  12 Marblehead            38.80 
 75    649 Luti, Mike                    11 Seekonk               38.80 
 76    426 O'Neil, John                  12 Milford               38.80 
 77    800 MacDougall, Ryan              12 Weymouth              38.85 
 78    451 Holt, Lucas                   09 Natick                38.85 
 79    431 Holland, Miles                12 Milton                38.85 
 80    414 White, Gordon                 11 Medfield              38.86 
 81     54 Lancaster, Maxwell            11 Attleboro             38.90 
 82    333 Polanco, Jaddiel              12 Lawrence              38.90 
 83     39 Weatherbee, Matt              12 Apponequet            38.90 
 84    314 Scarsdale, Nicholas           10 Innovation C          38.92 
 85     51 Deiratani, Joseph             11 Attleboro             38.93 
 86    837 Wilson, Gavin                 12 Woburn                38.97 
 87    620 Waldron, Shawn                11 St. John's Prep       38.98 
 88    727 Hery, Blake                   11 Tewksbury             39.00 
 89    558 Wolf, Devon                   12 Peabody               39.00 
 90    428 Burgos, David                 10 Milton                39.02 
 91    433 Lynch, Greg                   10 Milton                39.04 
 92      3 Engert, Ryan                  11 Acton-Boxboro         39.08 
 93    701 Melia, Haydn                  12 Sutton                39.10 
 94    458 Hall, Harry                   11 Needham               39.10 
 95    635 Mullin, Matt                  11 Sandwich              39.10 
 96    539 Noone, Kevin                  12 Old Rochester         39.10 
 97    219 Webster, Abdula               12 Doherty               39.10 
 98    196 Valm, Alex                    11 Dartmouth             39.10 
 99    272 Kobza, Jeffrey                12 Grtr New Bedford      39.10 
100    393 Cashin, Austin                11 Masconomet            39.10 
101    667 Amendolare, Mike              10 Silver Lake           39.13 
102    371 Beardsley, John               12 Manchester E          39.15 
103    682 Bryan, Austin                 12 Stoneham              39.15 
104    795 McDonald, David               12 Westwood              39.15 
105    514 Goorahlal, Garnette           12 North Middlesex       39.15 
106    245 Darcy, Gerard                 11 Foxborough            39.15 
107    296 Dean, Ryan                    12 Holyoke               39.20 
108     84 Harris, Kevin                 11 Billerica             39.20 
109    793 Blum, Zach                    12 Westwood              39.20 
110    552 Farley, Cody                  11 Peabody               39.20 
111    185 Hyde, Brandon                 11 Danvers               39.20 
112    266 Belanger, Jake                12 Grtr New Bedford      39.20 
113    295 Cabral, Michael               10 Holyoke               39.21 
114    157 Santos, Bryce                 10 Central Catholic      39.23 
115    450 Gutierrez, Alex               12 Natick                39.23 
116    309 Lampert, Jack                 12 Hopkinton             39.24 
117    211 Juncker, Jake                 11 Dighton-Rehoboth      39.24 
118    229 Ruff, Charles                 10 Duxbury               39.29 
119    808 Jackson, Conor                10 Whitinsville Chr      39.30 
120    395 Cluster, Tristan              11 Masconomet            39.30 
121    263 Horgan, Mark                  12 Gloucester            39.30 
122    115 Petty, Matt                   12 Bridge-Rayn.          39.30 
123    419 Lacroix, Evan                 11 Methuen               39.34 
124    148 MacDonald, Todd               12 Catholic Mem.         39.35 
125    145 Turner, Justice               10 Cathedral-Bo          39.39 
126    738 Cusack, David                 09 Wachusett             39.39 
127    456 Winguard, Chris               11 Nauset                39.39 
128    443 Henrie, Andrew                12 Narragansett          39.40 
129    696 Oliviera, Sheldon             12 Stoughton             39.40 
130     63 Lounsbury, Matthew            12 Barnstable            39.40 
131    794 Hanley, Chris                 10 Westwood              39.40 
132    305 Bohlin, Ryan                  12 Hopkinton             39.40 
133    278 Woodbury, Domitri             11 Grtr New Bedford      39.40 
134    330 Cruz, Jose                    12 Lawrence              39.40 
135    348 Cullen, Shyheim               10 Lowell                39.40 
136    470 Torres, Wilberto              11 New Bedford           39.40 
137    652 Wooden, Isiah                 12 Seekonk               39.40 
138    519 Jackson, Noah                 11 Northampton           39.46 
139    506 Lee, John                     12 North Attleboro       39.47 
140    280 Gomez-Garcia, Jorge           11 Haverhill             39.47 
141    623 Leary, Patrick                10 St. Peter-Marian      39.48 
142    244 Crowley, Alex                 11 Foxborough            39.49 
143      5 Grover, Henry                 10 Acton-Boxboro         39.49 
144    496 Carmichael, Harrison          12 North Attleboro       39.50 
145    128 Colony, Dan                   12 Bromfield School      39.50 
146    113 Hanson, Lucas                 10 Bridge-Rayn.          39.50 
147    114 Ledoux, Scott                 11 Bridge-Rayn.          39.50 
148    127 Beale, Brendan                12 Bromfield School      39.50 
149     65 Kudirka, Wesley               11 Bellingham            39.50 
150     64 Boucher, Cori                 12 Bellingham            39.50 
151    380 Hager, Cameron                12 Marian-Fram.          39.50 
152    658 Lapierre, Keegan              11 Shepherd Hill         39.50 
153    534 Nims, Tyler                   12 Oakmont               39.50 
154     86 Nair, Roshan                  09 Billerica             39.50 
155    726 Hartnett, Ryan                12 Tewksbury             39.50 
156    721 Simmons, Kai                  10 Taunton               39.50 
157    262 Francis, Jesse                11 Gloucester            39.50 
158    265 Meunsaveng, Tyler             09 Gloucester            39.50 
159    377 LeBlanc, Brett                12 Marblehead            39.50 
160    642 Sylvester, Dave               12 Scituate              39.50 
161    441 Blouin, Kyle                  12 Murdock               39.54 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:22.60  2012        Jair Cruikshank, Nashoba Regional          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    770 Keyes, Bennett                11 Wayland             1:27.32 
  2    677 Brociner, Marcelo             11 Somerville          1:27.37 
  3    401 Raphael, Dan                  10 Masconomet          1:27.40 
  4    509 Peterson, Ryan                12 North Attleboro     1:27.42 
  5    452 Maichen, Mike                 10 Natick              1:27.43 
  6    491 Quinn, Kyle                   12 North Andover       1:27.44 
  7     57 Nordberg, Matt                12 Attleboro           1:27.62 
  8    680 Brown, Alex                   12 Stoneham            1:27.69 
  9    551 Drover, Thomas                12 Peabody             1:27.70 
 10    361 Bonitto, Alex                 12 Lynn English        1:28.00 
 11    705 Conti, Noah                   11 Swampscott          1:28.00 
 12    459 Howes, Derek                  10 Needham             1:28.04 
 13    688 D'Addieco, Jack               12 Stoughton           1:28.12 
 14    251 Igo, Benjamin                 12 Franklin            1:28.15 
 15     48 Mahoney, Colin                11 Ashland             1:28.16 
 16    593 Terry, Nathan                 11 Reading             1:28.24 
 17     68 Sandvik, Christopher          11 Belmont             1:28.25 
 18    457 Connolly, Ned                 12 Needham             1:28.28 
 19    676 Slack, Connor                 12 Somerset-Ber        1:28.40 
 20     52 Gulino, Andrew                12 Attleboro           1:28.43 
 21    607 Paddock, Dylan                12 St. John's HS       1:28.51 
 22    170 Boyle, Bart                   12 Conc.-Carlisle      1:28.68 
 23    830 Ercolini, Josh                11 Woburn              1:28.69 
 24    802 Mulcahy, Joseph               11 Weymouth            1:28.69 
 25    699 Dimmick, Jason                11 Sutton              1:28.78 
 26    618 Stark, Will                   12 St. John's Prep     1:28.79 
 27    565 Bambrick, Mike                11 Plymouth North      1:28.80 
 28    107 Keane, Billy                  11 Braintree           1:28.90 
 29    413 Tabiale, Dante                12 Medfield            1:28.93 
 30     26 Stender, Michael              12 Amherst-Pelham      1:28.99 
 31    492 Rose, David                   12 North Andover       1:29.05 
 32    750 Gallagher, Jackson            10 Wakefield           1:29.07 
 33    798 Glover, Matt                  12 Weymouth            1:29.11 
 34     92 Deschenes, Dan                12 Bish. Fenwick       1:29.16 
 35    621 Zucco, Andrew                 12 St. John's Prep     1:29.17 
 36    288 Whitney, Grant                12 Hingham             1:29.20 
 37    292 Leonard, Ryan                 11 Holliston           1:29.20 
 38     11 Duffy, Shane                  12 Algonquin           1:29.24 
 39    369 Kelly, Andrew                 11 Malden Catholic     1:29.24 
 40    520 Nortonsmith, Avery            10 Northampton         1:29.29 
 41    259 Raux, Trevor                  10 Gardner             1:29.36 
 42    528 Wilson, Jeremiah              11 Norwell             1:29.42 
 43    215 Celaj, Mitjon                 11 Doherty             1:29.51 
 44    500 Gallagher, Tim                12 North Attleboro     1:29.60 
 45    171 Brown, Philip                 09 Conc.-Carlisle      1:29.61 
 46    617 Sanford, Jack                 12 St. John's Prep     1:29.63 
 47    570 O'Brien, Jon                  12 Plymouth North      1:29.76 
 48    124 Hume, Jacob                   12 Brockton            1:29.86 
 49    815 Chase, Colin                  11 Wilmington          1:30.10 
 50     81 Finestone, Alex               12 Billerica           1:30.17 
 51    222 Litteral, Kyle                12 Dracut              1:30.18 
 52     38 Perry, Robert                 11 Andover             1:30.20 
 53    362 Matu, Peter                   11 Lynn English        1:30.20 
 54    742 Fitzgerald, Tyler             11 Wachusett           1:30.20 
 55    572 Woolson, Riley                12 Plymouth North      1:30.30 
 56     27 Vance, Allen                  10 Amherst-Pelham      1:30.36 
 57    164 Judge, Chris                  12 Chelmsford          1:30.50 
 58    227 Stroup, Nyrel                 12 Durfee              1:30.50 
 59    391 Torres, Mark                  12 Marshfield          1:30.53 
 60    221 Zarimi, Sem                   11 Doherty             1:30.56 
 61    694 Marshall, Jason               10 Stoughton           1:30.60 
 62    782 Breen, Tim                    11 Westford Academy    1:30.60 
 63    458 Hall, Harry                   11 Needham             1:30.63 
 64    716 Collins, Damian               12 Taunton             1:30.68 
 65    190 Brandso, Jarred               12 Dartmouth           1:30.80 
 66    767 LeClair, Ethan                12 Watertown           1:30.86 
 67     73 Caetano, Bruno                12 Beverly             1:30.90 
 68    135 Salnikov, Michael             12 Brookline           1:30.90 
 69    821 Walsh, Jared                  11 Wilmington          1:31.00 
 70    595 Primo, Zach                   12 Revere              1:31.00 
 71     71 Black, Michael                12 Beverly             1:31.02 
 72    555 Heckman, Keifer               12 Peabody             1:31.10 
 73    773 Anzures, Brendan              12 Westborough         1:31.13 
 74    184 Hogan, Matthew                12 Danvers             1:31.20 
 75    174 Confrey, Nick                 12 Conc.-Carlisle      1:31.21 
 76    487 Hardy, Ross                   12 North Andover       1:31.36 
 77    679 Ma, Kevin                     11 Somerville          1:31.39 
 78    745 Mazur, John                   12 Wachusett           1:31.40 
 79    151 Ayres, Andrew                 12 Central Catholic    1:31.42 
 80    466 Gioisa, Noah                  11 New Bedford         1:31.50 
 81    521 Weiss, Elliot                 12 Northampton         1:31.60 
 82    698 Romaine, Michael              12 Stoughton           1:31.64 
 83    336 Rosario, Andy                 12 Lawrence            1:31.66 
 84    673 Stafford, Tyler               11 Silver Lake         1:31.74 
 85    425 LeBlanc, Matt                 10 Milford             1:31.78 
 86    117 Skov, Justin                  12 Bridge-Rayn.        1:31.80 
 87    514 Goorahlal, Garnette           12 North Middlesex     1:31.80 
 88     33 Kostakis, Demetrios           10 Andover             1:31.80 
 89    351 Jones, Mohamed                11 Lowell              1:31.80 
 90    367 Santos, Gutemberg             09 Malden              1:31.80 
 91    735 Asmar, Tom                    12 Wachusett           1:31.90 
 92    650 Salit, Bryan                  10 Seekonk             1:31.90 
 93    293 Moser, Ryan                   11 Holliston           1:31.90 
 94     13 Gore, Jacob                   09 Algonquin           1:31.91 
 95    733 Torres, Eric                  12 Tewksbury           1:32.00 
 96    105 Ruggeri, Robert               11 Bourne              1:32.00 
 97    378 McIver, Ian                   11 Marblehead          1:32.00 
 98    225 Borden, Spencer               12 Durfee              1:32.00 
 99    167 Sou, Bernard                  12 Chelmsford          1:32.00 
100      4 Franciscono, Mandela          09 Acton-Boxboro       1:32.00 
101      7 Laboe, Greg                   12 Acton-Boxboro       1:32.00 
102    363 Bonnet, Claude                11 Malden              1:32.00 
103    338 Urena, Victor                 10 Lawrence            1:32.00 
104    269 Cardoza, Thomas               12 Grtr New Bedford    1:32.00 
105    818 Pizette, Alex                 11 Wilmington          1:32.00 
106    638 Ipojuca, Andre                11 Saugus              1:32.00 
107    236 Capoccia, Christian           12 Fitchburg           1:32.00 
108    241 Reynoso, Diosmar              11 Fitchburg           1:32.00 
109    270 Connor, Liam                  11 Grtr New Bedford    1:32.00 
110    208 Davis, Bobby                  12 Dighton-Rehoboth    1:32.04 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:35.49  2012        Mike Fitzpatrick, Revere                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    737 Cusack, Brian                 12 Wachusett           2:41.32 
  2    387 Meehan, Matt                  11 Marshfield          2:41.56 
  3    423 St. Hilaire, John             10 Methuen             2:41.80 
  4    819 Sears, Andrew                 12 Wilmington          2:42.15 
  5    612 Monahan, Colin                11 St. John's Prep     2:42.26 
  6     56 Mercier, Kyle                 11 Attleboro           2:42.30 
  7     75 Greco, Alex                   10 Beverly             2:42.30 
  8    343 Joseph, Arnold                11 Lexington           2:42.32 
  9     70 Siracusa, Tim                 10 Belmont             2:42.65 
 10    207 Watanabe, Hiroto              10 Dennis-Yarmouth     2:42.79 
 11    299 Landry, Richard               12 Holyoke             2:42.91 
 12    498 Croke, Ryan                   11 North Attleboro     2:42.97 
 13    827 Crowley, Dylan                12 Woburn              2:43.30 
 14    747 Sampson, Sean                 12 Wachusett           2:43.40 
 15    354 Nong, Randy                   11 Lowell              2:43.50 
 16     48 Mahoney, Colin                11 Ashland             2:43.53 
 17     93 Mendes, Brian                 12 Bish. Fenwick       2:43.95 
 18    195 Patenaude, Logan              11 Dartmouth           2:44.00 
 19      6 Kline, Gabe                   10 Acton-Boxboro       2:44.01 
 20    142 Ingersoll, Samuel             10 Cambridge R&L       2:44.24 
 21    447 Ursuliak, Conor               12 Nashoba             2:44.30 
 22    321 Hogan, Pete                   10 King Philip         2:44.39 
 23    288 Whitney, Grant                12 Hingham             2:44.51 
 24    253 Nazaretian, Vincent           11 Franklin            2:44.55 
 25     76 Perry, Dylan                  12 Beverly             2:45.00 
 26    639 Powers, Kevin                 12 Saugus              2:45.00 
 27    478 Cohen, Omri                   11 Newton South        2:45.20 
 28    643 Wait, Curran                  10 Scituate            2:45.40 
 29    550 Dowd, Riley                   10 Peabody             2:45.80 
 30    567 Harris, Phil                  12 Plymouth North      2:45.84 
 31    165 Murphy, Kevin                 10 Chelmsford          2:46.00 
 32    358 Whitney, Andrew               11 Lowell              2:46.00 
 33    673 Stafford, Tyler               11 Silver Lake         2:46.00 
 34    436 Savage, Nick                  12 Milton              2:46.00 
 35    542 Copley, Britton               11 Oliver Ames         2:46.05 
 36    143 Mills, Ian                    12 Canton              2:46.06 
 37    399 Moorman, Jake                 12 Masconomet          2:46.10 
 38    242 Aldrich, Kevin                12 Foxborough          2:46.23 
 39    527 Vafiades, Tom                 12 Norwell             2:46.26 
 40    822 Warren, Peter                 12 Wilmington          2:46.36 
 41    324 Tiller, Jonathan              12 King Philip         2:46.50 
 42    744 Iacaboni, Eric                12 Wachusett           2:46.68 
 43    374 Fowler, Nate                  12 Marblehead          2:46.70 
 44    646 Archambault, Jesse            11 Seekonk             2:46.96 
 45    662 Curran, Michael               11 Shrewsbury          2:46.99 
 46    191 Breault, Peter                12 Dartmouth           2:47.00 
 47    180 McSolla, Dan                  11 Coyle&Cassidy       2:47.30 
 48    600 Couture, Alex                 10 St. John's HS       2:47.35 
 49    811 Solano, Gabriel               12 Whitinsville Chr    2:47.70 
 50    524 Rouillard, Mason              12 Norton              2:47.80 
 51    615 Raposa, Josh                  10 St. John's Prep     2:47.81 
 52    214 Varney, Michael               12 Dighton-Rehoboth    2:47.84 
 53    835 Risser, Adam                  12 Woburn              2:47.86 
 54    483 Lukas, Stephen                12 Nipmuc              2:47.87 
 55    609 Fecteau, Nick                 12 St. John's Prep     2:47.88 
 56    675 Duffy, Conor                  10 Somerset-Ber        2:48.00 
 57    437 Sweeney, Dan                  11 Milton              2:48.00 
 58    574 McCue, Jason                  12 Plymouth South      2:48.05 
 59    651 Salit, Matt                   10 Seekonk             2:48.10 
 60     23 Evans, Connor                 10 Amherst-Pelham      2:48.40 
 61    154 Fleury, Adrien                12 Central Catholic    2:48.40 
 62    585 Carpinito, Stephen            12 Reading             2:48.71 
 63    690 DeNapoli, Alec                11 Stoughton           2:48.80 
 64    556 Picardy, Cody                 11 Peabody             2:48.90 
 65    281 Lopez, Juan                   11 Haverhill           2:48.90 
 66     67 Schmith, Dan                  11 Bellingham          2:49.00 
 67    267 Bowers, Kennth                11 Grtr New Bedford    2:49.00 
 68    484 Dalke, Christopher            10 North Andover       2:49.00 
 69    111 Hall, Ed                      12 Bridge-Rayn.        2:49.10 
 70    482 Stricker, Keegan              12 Newton South        2:49.10 
 71    561 McMahon, Mike                 12 Pembroke            2:49.20 
 72    563 Warren, Chris                 12 Pembroke            2:49.20 
 73    327 Bencosme, Jose                12 Lawrence            2:49.20 
 74    602 Ennis, Jackson                09 St. John's HS       2:49.20 
 75    505 Leary, Matthew                10 North Attleboro     2:49.20 
 76    442 Fournier, Daniel              11 Murdock             2:49.24 
 77    260 Crawford, Everest             10 Gloucester          2:49.24 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:31.85  2010        Ian Lutz, Northampton                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    777 Dostie, Tim                   12 Westfield           4:34.27 
  2    816 Halas, Steve                  12 Wilmington          4:34.28 
  3    614 O'Shea, Tom                   12 St. John's Prep     4:35.74 
  4    824 Franco, Pat                   12 Winchester          4:35.82 
  5    655 Fossas, Elijah                11 Shepherd Hill       4:36.00 
  6    102 O'Leary, Ian                  12 BC High             4:36.53 
  7    166 Nolan, Dan                    12 Chelmsford          4:37.27 
  8    544 Moverman, Dan                 11 Oliver Ames         4:37.38 
  9    150 Reed, Ryan                    12 Catholic Mem.       4:37.73 
 10    424 Cicciu, Matt                  12 Milford             4:38.31 
 11    760 LaCroix, Roger                11 Waltham             4:38.47 
 12    407 Lyons, Greg                   12 Medfield            4:38.80 
 13    417 Gentile, Christian            11 Melrose             4:39.00 
 14    310 Levenson, Patrick             12 Hopkinton           4:39.00 
 15    398 Kent, Harry                   11 Masconomet          4:39.10 
 16    553 Fossa, Drew                   12 Peabody             4:39.34 
 17    187 Piazza, Drew                  12 Danvers             4:39.40 
 18    162 Areseneault, Matt             12 Chelmsford          4:39.53 
 19    454 Burke, Andrew                 11 Nauset              4:39.58 
 20    158 Serrano, Simon                12 Central Catholic    4:40.18 
 21    504 Kelleher, Michael             11 North Attleboro     4:40.40 
 22    693 Lockhart, David               10 Stoughton           4:40.85 
 23    785 McGee, Dillon                 11 Westford Academy    4:40.98 
 24    120 Burns, John                   12 Brockton            4:41.18 
 25    490 Marino, Dan                   11 North Andover       4:41.70 
 26     49 Milewski, Ryan                12 Ashland             4:41.99 
 27    286 Neilsen, Nick                 12 Hingham             4:42.20 
 28    545 Braz, Benjamin                11 Peabody             4:42.50 
 29    717 Henrich, Jason                12 Taunton             4:42.68 
 30    176 Schofield, Ben                12 Conc.-Carlisle      4:42.98 
 31    829 Deufoleu, Max                 12 Woburn              4:43.03 
 32    586 Dynan, Matt                   10 Reading             4:43.41 
 33    668 Calabro, Matthew              10 Silver Lake         4:43.90 
 34    224 Baker, Matt                   11 Durfee              4:44.00 
 35    792 James, Connor                 10 Weston              4:44.10 
 36    411 Scola, Austin                 10 Medfield            4:44.26 
 37    741 Fitzgerald, Tim               11 Wachusett           4:44.29 
 38    455 Wilkins, Riley                12 Nauset              4:45.00 
 39    826 Connolly, Chris               11 Woburn              4:45.23 
 40    588 Halley, Justin                11 Reading             4:45.33 
 41    803 Murphy, Matt                  11 Weymouth            4:45.50 
 42    515 Skelly, Chris                 10 North Middlesex     4:46.01 
 43    136 Simon, Jake                   11 Brookline           4:46.08 
 44    442 Fournier, Daniel              11 Murdock             4:46.26 
 45    182 Bailey, James                 11 Danvers             4:47.00 
 46     44 Stoff, Kirby                  12 Arlington           4:47.00 
 47    648 Lanzi, Alex                   10 Seekonk             4:47.27 
 48    645 Accardi, Nick                 10 Seekonk             4:47.41 
 49    743 Hauver, Grant                 09 Wachusett           4:47.60 
 50    283 White, Christian              10 Haverhill           4:47.84 
 51    178 McCluskey, Andrew             12 Coyle&Cassidy       4:47.90 
 52    632 Barry, Jake                   11 Sandwich            4:47.93 
 53    686 Barnaby, Wayne                12 Stoughton           4:47.96 
 54    633 Daniels-Koch, Henry           12 Sandwich            4:48.07 
 55    787 Millet, James                 11 Westford Academy    4:48.46 
 56    813 Alatalo, Erik                 12 Wilmington          4:48.56 
 57     60 Cunningham, Thomas            12 Barnstable          4:48.89 
 58     55 Lucier, Justin                12 Attleboro           4:48.90 
 59    289 Wilkinson, Colin              12 Hingham             4:48.96 
 60    430 Dsida, Chris                  11 Milton              4:49.00 
 61    809 Koeman, Jamison               10 Whitinsville Chr    4:49.10 
 62    179 McCluskey, Scott              10 Coyle&Cassidy       4:49.12 
 63    517 Gilson, Aidan                 10 Northampton         4:49.13 
 64    216 Lipschitz, Yosef              11 Doherty             4:49.20 
 65    543 Kline, Bobby                  12 Oliver Ames         4:49.38 
 66    445 Hangen, Forrest               12 Nashoba             4:49.40 
 67    605 Maloy, Harry                  09 St. John's HS       4:49.46 
 68     17 Michaud, Max                  09 Algonquin           4:49.60 
 69    335 Quezada, Edward               10 Lawrence            4:49.60 
 70    376 Howard, John                  12 Marblehead          4:49.60 
 71    290 Boyd, Jack                    11 Holliston           4:49.80 
 72    672 Noland, Derik                 12 Silver Lake         4:49.80 
 73    799 Jensen, Jake                  12 Weymouth            4:49.81 
 74    304 Spillers, Thomas              09 Hopedale            4:49.92 
 75    337 Torres, Ariel                 11 Lawrence            4:50.00 
 76    485 Frahlich, Zachary             10 North Andover       4:50.00 
 77     88 Twombly, Kevin                12 Billerica           4:50.00 
 78    711 Simonds, Finley               12 Tantasqua           4:50.00 
 79    569 McNeely, Kevin                12 Plymouth North      4:50.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:44.67  2009        Atticus Brigham, Amherst-Pelham            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    410 Robertson, Sean               11 Medfield           10:05.12 
  2    499 Flanagan, Ian                 11 North Attleboro    10:05.97 
  3    707 Dobos, Mike                   12 Tantasqua          10:06.18 
  4    390 Tautiva, Mike                 11 Marshfield         10:06.32 
  5    342 Jacobson, Benjamin            10 Lexington          10:07.42 
  6    636 Wegman, James                 12 Sandwich           10:09.69 
  7     85 Knickle, Brendan              12 Billerica          10:09.95 
  8    706 Mahoney, Matthew              11 Swampscott         10:10.00 
  9    129 Day, Price                    10 Bromfield School   10:10.00 
 10    409 Robertson, Ian                11 Medfield           10:10.06 
 11    200 Barnatchez, Keith             11 Dennis-Yarmouth    10:10.30 
 12     32 Galat, Max                    12 Andover            10:10.45 
 13    672 Noland, Derik                 12 Silver Lake        10:11.19 
 14    177 Lapre, Paul                   12 Coyle&Cassidy      10:11.20 
 15    755 Herlihy, Sean                 12 Walpole            10:11.21 
 16    140 Aschale, Daniel               09 Cambridge R&L      10:12.00 
 17    559 Bowler, Alex                  11 Pembroke           10:13.00 
 18    320 Gatcomb, Austin               12 King Philip        10:13.00 
 19    489 Johns, Jacob                  12 North Andover      10:13.89 
 20    736 Burgess, Cole                 11 Wachusett          10:14.32 
 21    302 Doran, Matt                   12 Hopedale           10:14.80 
 22    435 Orlando, Nick                 12 Milton             10:15.00 
 23     87 Schultz, Joey                 12 Billerica          10:15.00 
 24    560 Martin, Phil                  11 Pembroke           10:15.47 
 25    356 Rocha, James                  12 Lowell             10:15.62 
 26    495 Bradley, George               12 North Attleboro    10:15.77 
 27    161 Arena, Nick                   12 Chelmsford         10:15.95 
 28    298 Duquette, Rhys                12 Holyoke            10:16.83 
 29     45 Xelhoa, Antonio               12 Arlington          10:16.84 
 30    315 Riddle, Michael               11 Ipswich            10:16.91 
 31    163 Higson, Max                   11 Chelmsford         10:17.00 
 32    421 Pavao, Cameron                10 Methuen            10:17.11 
 33    223 Poitras, Tim                  11 Dracut             10:17.83 
 34    796 Terzian, James                11 Westwood           10:18.20 
 35    392 Caserta, Marco                12 Masconomet         10:19.20 
 36    518 Hill, Benjamin                10 Northampton        10:19.58 
 37    573 Bassett, Max                  11 Plymouth South     10:19.71 
 38    427 Rosenblatt, Connor            12 Milford            10:21.51 
 39    805 Prescott, Zach                10 Weymouth           10:24.03 
 40    525 Sullivan, Billy               11 Norton             10:24.70 
 41    788 Penfield, Scott               12 Westford Academy   10:24.73 
 42    381 Seymour, Nick                 11 Marian-Fram.       10:25.00 
 43    765 Holland, Alec                 12 Watertown          10:26.70 
 44     28 Carroll, Sean                 11 Andover            10:27.00 
 45    152 Bowden, Nick                  12 Central Catholic   10:27.30 
 46    389 Santos, Russell               11 Marshfield         10:27.45 
 47    754 Sheehan, Michael              10 Wakefield          10:27.47 
 48    373 Ernst, Andrew                 09 Marblehead         10:28.18 
 49    235 Bugarin, Jason                11 Fitchburg          10:28.25 
 50    243 Clark, Billy                  10 Foxborough         10:28.51 
 51    634 Guerin, Connor                12 Sandwich           10:28.73 
 52    659 Schultz, Hunter               11 Shepherd Hill      10:29.00 
 53    774 Aronson, Mark                 12 Westborough        10:29.01 
 54    786 Miller, Jonathan              11 Westford Academy   10:29.06 
 55     19 Sullivan, Patrick             09 Algonquin          10:29.50 
 56    210 Foelsche, Alden               11 Dighton-Rehoboth   10:29.74 
 57    311 Park, Evan                    10 Hopkinton          10:29.74 
 58    331 Hernandez, Nestor             11 Lawrence           10:30.00 
 59    276 Viera, Zack                   11 Grtr New Bedford   10:30.00 
 60    654 Bangs, Jason                  11 Shepherd Hill      10:30.00 
 61    382 Yoon, Chan                    12 Marian-Fram.       10:30.00 
 62    759 Kelleher, Chris               11 Waltham            10:30.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.90  2009        Rodney Julien, Stoughton                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    472 Fofana, Nick                  11 Newton North           8.28 
  2    547 Cedullo, Christian            10 Peabody                8.28 
  3    339 Douvas, James                 11 Lexington              8.29 
  4    833 Marin, Kawai                  11 Woburn                 8.30 
  5    740 Fee, Tom                      12 Wachusett              8.30 
  6    546 Butler, Justin                12 Peabody                8.30 
  7     31 Focke, Owen                   11 Andover                8.30 
  8    616 Raven, Will                   12 St. John's Prep        8.35 
  9    575 McHugh, Colin                 12 Plymouth South         8.37 
 10    730 Matovu, Edward                11 Tewksbury              8.40 
 11    723 Cataldo, Cory                 12 Tewksbury              8.40 
 12    274 Pinarreta, Alex               11 Grtr New Bedford       8.40 
 13     21 Burnett, Gary                 12 Amherst-Pelham         8.42 
 14    503 Jette, Ben                    12 North Attleboro        8.43 
 15    576 Dupuis, Robert                12 Quabbin                8.44 
 16    656 Grotton, Jacob                12 Shepherd Hill          8.44 
 17    541 Saccone, Kevin                10 Old Rochester          8.44 
 18    291 Cotto, Logan                  11 Holliston              8.44 
 19    359 DeGrace, Jake                 10 Lunenburg              8.44 
 20     18 Roy, Stephan                  12 Algonquin              8.44 
 21    467 Johnson, Irvin                11 New Bedford            8.45 
 22    352 Mansaray, Musa                11 Lowell                 8.45 
 23    493 Staudt, Joseph                10 North Andover          8.47 
 24      5 Grover, Henry                 10 Acton-Boxboro          8.47 
 25    511 Sarkis, AJ                    12 North Attleboro        8.48 
 26    133 Krane, Daniel                 12 Brookline              8.48 
 27    587 Greco, Tyler                  11 Reading                8.50 
 28    232 Oliver, William               11 Fairhaven              8.50 
 29     35 Matteucci, Andrew             10 Andover                8.50 
 30    271 Cortes, Javier                11 Grtr New Bedford       8.50 
 31    660 White, Caleb                  11 Shepherd Hill          8.50 
 32    434 Milcent, Chawinski            11 Milton                 8.50 
 33    294 Vasilauskas, Evan             12 Holliston              8.50 
 34    797 Fernandez, Derrell            11 Weymouth               8.51 
 35    257 Williamson, Cody              11 Franklin               8.51 
 36    828 Dalton, Nick                  12 Woburn                 8.52 
 37    385 Ford, Bennett                 11 Marshfield             8.54 
 38    203 Lundquist, Kevin              12 Dennis-Yarmouth        8.54 
 39    350 Holder, Mike                  11 Lowell                 8.55 
 40    420 Maginnis, John                11 Methuen                8.55 
 41    365 Dupervil, Ralph               10 Malden                 8.55 
 42    323 Sherman, Austin               11 King Philip            8.55 
 43    772 Cort, Aidan                   11 Wellesley              8.57 
 44    463 Xu, Daniel                    10 Needham                8.57 
 45    691 Eppenstein, John              11 Stoughton              8.58 
 46    749 Son, Chang-Bae                12 Wachusett              8.58 
 47    671 Levenson, Nick                12 Silver Lake            8.58 
 48    756 St. Germain, Michael          11 Walpole                8.58 
 49    368 Williams, Tyler               12 Malden                 8.58 
 50    340 Finch, Daniel                 12 Lexington              8.58 
 51    695 McDonald, Kevin               11 Stoughton              8.59 
 52    264 Marshall, Jared               10 Gloucester             8.60 
 53    486 Gleed, Benjamin               11 North Andover          8.60 
 54    758 Brenner, Andrew               11 Waltham                8.60 
 55    198 McCorrisan, Jack              11 Dedham                 8.60 
 56    468 Medeiros, Justin              12 New Bedford            8.62 
 57    416 Avdagic, Dino                 12 Melrose                8.63 
 58    334 Puello, Francisco             10 Lawrence               8.63 
 59    689 David, Harley                 12 Stoughton              8.63 
 60    189 Sullivan, Kyle                12 Danvers                8.64 
 61    494 Adeyemi, Nathan               10 North Attleboro        8.64 
 62    379 Rousseau, Conrad              11 Marblehead             8.64 
 63    748 Smith, Brandon                11 Wachusett              8.65 
 64    640 Fenton, Max                   11 Scituate               8.65 
 65    625 Canada, Jerry                 11 Salem                  8.66 
 66    383 Buechel, John                 12 Marshfield             8.67 
 67    628 Palmer, Aaron                 11 Salem                  8.68 
 68    464 Fernandes, Tito               11 New Bedford            8.68 
 69    683 Kheboian, Al                  12 Stoneham               8.68 
 70    126 Williams, Aaron               10 Brockton               8.69 
 71    404 Colivas, Mike                 10 Medfield               8.70 
 72    406 Desjourdy, Zach               12 Medfield               8.70 
 73    429 Dely, Edwin                   11 Milton                 8.70 
 74    104 Hill, Xavier                  10 Boston Latin Ac.       8.70 
 75    477 Batler, Philip                09 Newton South           8.70 
 76    217 Ortiz, Anthony                12 Doherty                8.70 
 77    732 Rosado, Dominic               11 Tewksbury              8.70 
 78    403 Coakley, John                 12 Medfield               8.70 
 79     58 Tully, Connor                 12 Attleboro              8.70 
 80    183 Caldarone, Nicholas           12 Danvers                8.74 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-03  2008        Cory Mitchell, Gr.New Bedford RVT            
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    188 Rollins, Connor               11 Danvers             6-00.00 
  2    153 Dehullu, Alex                 12 Central Catholic    6-00.00 
  3    186 Levesque, Ryan                12 Danvers             6-00.00 
  4    402 Rice, Nolan                   11 Masconomet          6-00.00 
  5     79 Richardson, Jay               12 Beverly             6-00.00 
  6    323 Sherman, Austin               11 King Philip         6-00.00 
  7    322 Piedra, Jon                   12 King Philip         6-00.00 
  8    488 Irwin, Patrick                12 North Andover       6-00.00 
  9    220 Yiadom, Isaac                 11 Doherty             6-00.00 
 10    218 Robinson, Noah                12 Doherty             6-00.00 
 11    303 Manning, Christopher          12 Hopedale            6-00.00 
 12    740 Fee, Tom                      12 Wachusett           6-00.00 
 13    118 Sullivan, Brendan             12 Bridge-Rayn.        6-00.00 
 14    780 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir          10 Westford Academy    6-00.00 
 15    345 Mursalin-Alexandre, Xavier    12 Lexington           5-11.00 
 16    139 Anosikie, Muna                11 Cambridge R&L       5-11.00 
 17    670 Kling, Brendan                12 Silver Lake         5-11.00 
 18    817 Huynh, Wayne                  12 Wilmington          5-11.00 
 19    209 Enos, Ty                      11 Dighton-Rehoboth    5-11.00 
 20    112 Hamalian, Mark                11 Bridge-Rayn.        5-11.00 
 21     69 Shea, Brendan                 11 Belmont             5-11.00 
 22     47 Reginald, Satish              10 Arlington Cath.     5-11.00 
 23    674 Vaughn, Mitchell              11 Silver Lake         5-11.00 
 24    640 Fenton, Max                   11 Scituate            5-10.00 
 25    494 Adeyemi, Nathan               10 North Attleboro     5-10.00 
 26    637 Andruchow, Atticus            12 Saugus              5-10.00 
 27    663 Hicks, Brendan                12 Shrewsbury          5-10.00 
 28    473 Oluwadara, David              12 Newton North        5-10.00 
 29    562 Vasconcellos, Davis           10 Pembroke            5-10.00 
 30    546 Butler, Justin                12 Peabody             5-10.00 
 31     91 Johnson, Keahma               12 Bish. Feehan        5-10.00 
 32    775 Klimavich, David              11 Westborough         5-10.00 
 33    103 Anderson, Malik               11 Boston Latin Ac.    5-10.00 
 34    523 O'Leary, Kevin                11 Norton              5-10.00 
 35    508 Luise, Brendan                12 North Attleboro     5-10.00 
 36    608 Powell, Matt                  12 St. John's HS       5-10.00 
 37    201 Field, Dan                    12 Dennis-Yarmouth     5-10.00 
 38    710 Seguin, Liam                  11 Tantasqua           5-10.00 
 39     16 McDonald, Jack                12 Algonquin           5-10.00 
 40    360 Clark, George                 12 Lynn Classical      5-10.00 
 41    108 Maguire, Liam                 12 Braintree           5-09.00 
 42    231 Everett, Kyle                 12 Fairhaven           5-09.00 
 43    653 Young, Jordan                 12 Seekonk             5-09.00 
 44    684 Malone, Tyler                 12 Stoneham            5-09.00 
 45    329 Cajou, Kery                   11 Lawrence            5-09.00 
 46    671 Levenson, Nick                12 Silver Lake         5-09.00 
 47    656 Grotton, Jacob                12 Shepherd Hill       5-08.00 
 48    700 Gilbert, Tom                  12 Sutton              5-08.00 
 49    729 Jones, Kevin                  11 Tewksbury           5-08.00 
 50    599 Cimino, Tom                   10 St. John's HS       5-08.00 
 51    350 Holder, Mike                  11 Lowell              5-08.00 
 52    348 Cullen, Shyheim               10 Lowell              5-08.00 
 53     78 Poveromo, Andrew              12 Beverly             5-08.00 
 54    397 Katz, Ryan                    12 Masconomet          5-08.00 
 55    306 Bowman, Matthew               11 Hopkinton           5-08.00 
 56    134 Perkins, Devyn                10 Brookline           5-08.00 
 57    312 Towner, Tim                   11 Hopkinton           5-08.00 
 58    420 Maginnis, John                11 Methuen             5-08.00 
 59    258 Kattau, Jonah                 11 Gardner             5-08.00 
 60    549 Connolly, Douglas             12 Peabody             5-08.00 
 61    464 Fernandes, Tito               11 New Bedford         5-08.00 
 62    219 Webster, Abdula               12 Doherty             5-08.00 
 63     83 Guerrier, Christian           12 Billerica           5-08.00 
 64    230 Vo-Tran, Hieu                 12 Everett             5-08.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-01.50  2012        Ryan Webster, Hopkinton                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    594 Lopes, John                   12 Revere             20-03.75 
  2    789 Trudel, Cody                  10 Westford Academy   20-02.25 
  3      8 Rasmussen, Max                12 Acton-Boxboro      20-02.00 
  4    626 Crimble, Jon                  11 Salem              20-02.00 
  5    557 Villani, Steven               12 Peabody            20-02.00 
  6    300 Lewicki, Trevor               12 Holyoke Cath       20-01.25 
  7    684 Malone, Tyler                 12 Stoneham           20-01.00 
  8    596 Ritchie, Joseph               12 Revere             20-01.00 
  9    439 Murphy, Tarsiah               12 Montachusett       20-01.00 
 10    608 Powell, Matt                  12 St. John's HS      20-01.00 
 11    624 Webster, Rickey               09 St. Peter-Marian   20-00.00 
 12    589 Johnson, Dorian               10 Reading            19-11.75 
 13     16 McDonald, Jack                12 Algonquin          19-11.50 
 14     95 Mello, Zachary                11 Bish. Stang        19-11.00 
 15    322 Piedra, Jon                   12 King Philip        19-11.00 
 16    502 Jette, Alex                   12 North Attleboro    19-10.50 
 17    610 Hubbell, Josh                 11 St. John's Prep    19-10.00 
 18     99 Greenidge, Lawrence           12 BC High            19-10.00 
 19    771 Ng, Nick                      12 Wayland            19-10.00 
 20     96 Ray, Frankie                  12 Bish. Stang        19-10.00 
 21     40 Garlington, Trenton           12 Arch Williams      19-10.00 
 22    834 Nguyen, Anthony               11 Woburn             19-09.50 
 23    718 Mercado, Mike                 12 Taunton            19-08.25 
 24    531 Matovu, Jason                 12 Norwood            19-08.00 
 25    622 Boykin, Tyis                  11 St. Peter-Marian   19-08.00 
 26    370 Norris, Peter                 12 Malden Catholic    19-06.75 
 27    814 Barry, Pat                    12 Wilmington         19-06.00 
 28    202 Ice, Tom                      11 Dennis-Yarmouth    19-06.00 
 29    173 Chen, Brian                   12 Conc.-Carlisle     19-06.00 
 30    453 Avery, Chad                   12 Nauset             19-05.75 
 31    719 Pires, Jacob                  11 Taunton            19-05.00 
 32    159 Wilson, Dan                   11 Central Catholic   19-05.00 
 33    213 Silvia, Colton                12 Dighton-Rehoboth   19-05.00 
 34    222 Litteral, Kyle                12 Dracut             19-05.00 
 35    801 McDonald, Henry               10 Weymouth           19-04.75 
 36     25 presely, kieran               12 Amherst-Pelham     19-04.50 
 37    652 Wooden, Isiah                 12 Seekonk            19-04.50 
 38    233 Green, Devon                  12 Falmouth           19-04.25 
 39     65 Kudirka, Wesley               11 Bellingham         19-04.00 
 40    647 Gilson, Anthony               11 Seekonk            19-04.00 
 41     42 Garrahan, Leland              12 Arlington          19-03.25 
 42    491 Quinn, Kyle                   12 North Andover      19-03.00 
 43    475 Seckler, Gilad                12 Newton North       19-03.00 
 44    467 Johnson, Irvin                11 New Bedford        19-03.00 
 45     94 Razney, Eric                  11 Bish. Fenwick      19-03.00 
 46    282 Sasso-Flannagan, Philip       12 Haverhill          19-02.50 
 47    379 Rousseau, Conrad              11 Marblehead         19-02.00 
 48    695 McDonald, Kevin               11 Stoughton          19-02.00 
 49    494 Adeyemi, Nathan               10 North Attleboro    19-01.00 
 50    160 Zannini, Jeremy               12 Central Catholic   19-01.00 
 51    832 Gordon, Preston               10 Woburn             19-01.00 
 52    465 Fluegel, Hunter               10 New Bedford        19-01.00 
 53    301 Bedard, Matthew               10 Hopedale           19-00.75 
 54    671 Levenson, Nick                12 Silver Lake        19-00.50 
 55    723 Cataldo, Cory                 12 Tewksbury          19-00.00 
 56    725 Felix, Roy                    12 Tewksbury          19-00.00 
 57    709 Hellyar, Alex                 12 Tantasqua          19-00.00 
 58    347 Consolo, Anthony              12 Lowell             19-00.00 
 59    285 McDowell, Chris               12 Hingham            19-00.00 
 60    579 Nathan, Kyro                  11 Randolph           19-00.00 
 61     47 Reginald, Satish              10 Arlington Cath.    19-00.00 
 62    104 Hill, Xavier                  10 Boston Latin Ac.   19-00.00 
 63    119 Yung, Tom                     12 Bridge-Rayn.       19-00.00 
 64    309 Lampert, Jack                 12 Hopkinton          19-00.00 
 65    110 Cohen, Jordan                 12 Bridge-Rayn.       19-00.00 
 66    577 Bratwaith, Hueston            11 Randolph           19-00.00 
 67    349 Fitzgerald, Ryan              12 Lowell             19-00.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  50-01  2007        Mike McPherson, Mansfield                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    619 Sullivan, Dan                 12 St. John's Prep    46-03.00 
  2    522 Keane, Jack                   12 Norton             46-03.00 
  3     20 Mroz, Perry                   12 Amesbury           46-03.00 
  4    175 Nyholm, Karl                  11 Conc.-Carlisle     46-02.00 
  5    254 Riedel, Jack                  11 Franklin           46-01.50 
  6    357 Vigeant, Matthew              12 Lowell             46-01.00 
  7    476 Taranto, Nicholas             12 Newton North       46-00.00 
  8    530 DiTomasso, Dan                12 Norwood            45-10.25 
  9    769 Stinehart, Michael            11 Watertown          45-09.50 
 10    237 Jones, CJ                     12 Fitchburg          45-08.50 
 11      2 Dutton, Matt                  10 Acton-Boxboro      45-08.00 
 12    823 Weaver, Jon                   11 Wilmington         45-06.50 
 13    415 Clement, Nathan               12 Medford            45-06.00 
 14    584 Callahan, Brian               12 Reading            45-05.00 
 15    724 DeFrancesco, Stephen          11 Tewksbury          45-04.25 
 16    537 Holick, Aaron                 12 Old Rochester      45-03.75 
 17    503 Jette, Ben                    12 North Attleboro    45-03.00 
 18    763 Anderson, Cameron             12 Watertown          45-01.50 
 19    734 Ash, Tai                      12 Wachusett          45-01.00 
 20    305 Bohlin, Ryan                  12 Hopkinton          44-11.50 
 21     72 Brown, Harry                  12 Beverly            44-11.00 
 22    831 Gillette, Phil                12 Woburn             44-09.00 
 23     98 Burton, Evan                  11 BC High            44-07.25 
 24    279 Burrows, Dan                  12 Haverhill          44-06.50 
 25    240 Ramirez, Leonardo             10 Fitchburg          44-06.00 
 26     50 Bray, Matthew                 11 Attleboro          44-05.75 
 27    536 Donohue, Dan                  12 Old Rochester      44-04.75 
 28     59 Zielinski, Robert             12 Attleboro          44-04.00 
 29     41 Garcia, Matthew               12 Arlington          44-03.00 
 30    193 Loranger, Mitchell            12 Dartmouth          44-02.50 
 31    704 Chasse, Justin                12 Swampscott         44-02.00 
 32    497 Connelly, Sam                 12 North Attleboro    44-01.50 
 33    318 Cooke, Mike                   11 King Philip        44-01.00 
 34    661 Clouthier, Tyler              12 Shrewsbury         44-01.00 
 35     74 Flaherty, Brendan             12 Beverly            44-00.50 
 36    317 Cheraunt, Fabio               12 King Philip        44-00.00 
 37    277 Whoriskey, Dakota             11 Grtr New Bedford   43-11.50 
 38    226 Silva, Jayden                 12 Durfee             43-08.00 
 39    218 Robinson, Noah                12 Doherty            43-07.00 
 40     34 Ladd, Adam                    12 Andover            43-06.00 
 41    590 Karaba, Ritchey               12 Reading            43-06.00 
 42    566 Dickson, Scott                12 Plymouth North     43-05.00 
 43    297 Dennis, Tyree                 12 Holyoke            43-04.00 
 44    156 Nash, Phillip                 12 Central Catholic   43-04.00 
 45     80 Toomey, Alex                  12 Beverly            43-03.00 
 46    762 Irving, Johnny                11 Wareham            43-02.00 
 47    766 Lally, Pat                    12 Watertown          43-02.00 
 48    581 White, Brent                  10 Randolph           43-01.00 
 49    319 Fess, Ryan                    11 King Philip        43-00.50 
 50    101 Malone, Sean                  11 BC High            43-00.25 
 51    432 Jean Phillip, Kervins         12 Milton             43-00.00 
 52    444 Montalbano, Charles           12 Narragansett       43-00.00 
 53    355 Quintero, Alex                11 Lowell             43-00.00