Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             29th Annual Red Auerbach/MSTCA FR-SO Meet - 1/5/2013              
                 Freshman Sophomore Championship-Large Schools                 
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:05.62  1/9/2011    Catarina Rocha, Peabody                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1078 Bryson, Emily                 SO North Quincy       11:25.13 
  2   1554 Betts, Ashley                 SO Weymouth           11:33.10 
  3    437 O'Neil, Lauren                SO Falmouth           11:38.18 
  4    650 Clary, Sydney                 SO Lincoln-Sudb       11:45.00 
  5    690 Richards, Kaley               FR Lowell             12:00.00 
  6   1079 Bryson, Julia                 SO North Quincy       12:03.50 
  7     91 Rothmann, Sarah               SO Andover            12:04.00 
  8    195 O'Brien, Alannah              SO Boston Latin       12:08.87 
  9    359 Taylor, Allison               FR Chelmsford         12:10.00 
 10    890 Armstrong, Sarah              FR Needham            12:10.00 
 11    896 Donovan, Julianna             FR Needham            12:10.00 
 12    323 Simione, Tiffany              SO Central Cath       12:12.00 
 13    734 Sarkisian, Emily              SO Mansfield          12:17.12 
 14    689 Richards, Alexandra           FR Lowell             12:24.00 
 15    841 Crowe, Catrina                FR Methuen            12:32.00 
 16   1195 Mignosa, Kate                 SO Reading            12:38.20 
 17   1485 Collins, Valerie              FR Wellesley          12:45.00 
 18    163 Rich, Kayla                   SO Billerica          12:45.00 
 19    618 Gambone, Hayley               FR Lexington          12:47.50 
 20    315 Hayes, Avery                  SO Central Cath       12:49.00 
 21    615 Carter, Caroline              SO Lexington          12:49.10 
 22   1457 Morris, Allie                 SO Walpole            12:52.02 
 23    481 Garrigan, Jessica             SO Franklin           12:53.28 
 24   1532 McCusker, Bridget             SO Westford Aca       12:55.30 
 25    227 Porter, Alicia                SO Bridgewater-       12:59.40 
 26    157 Fisher, Abby                  FR Billerica          13:01.00 
 27    259 Conway, Isabella              SO Brookline          13:01.18 
 28      9 Jiang, Joy                    SO Acton-Boxbor       13:03.07 
 29    847 Lang, Kaitlyn                 FR Methuen            13:04.00 
 30    948 Teasdale, Cat                 FR Newton North       13:07.00 
 31    214 Bumpus, Emily                 SO Bridgewater-       13:09.10 
 32    949 Xie, Catherine                SO Newton North       13:10.00 
 33   1303 Moss, Brianne                 FR Shrewsbury         13:18.10 
 34   1568 Pelley, Sam                   SO Weymouth           13:20.00 
 35    993 Cool, Madison                 SO North Andove       13:21.00 
 36   1628 Flagg, Rebecca                SO Woburn             13:21.23 
 37    994 DelleChiaie, Laura            SO North Andove       13:22.00 
 38   1299 Hebert, Laura                 FR Shrewsbury         13:25.00 
 39   1146 Merchant, Julia               SO Peabody            13:29.00 
 40   1478 Mogan, Lindsey                FR Waltham            13:30.00 
 41   1632 Mosko, Jill                   FR Woburn             13:35.05 
 42   1452 Lawton, Kathryn               SO Walpole            13:38.00 
 43    659 Lawson, Kate                  SO Lincoln-Sudb       13:45.00 
 44   1608 Wu, Annie                     FR Winchester         13:48.30 
 45    542 Vermette, Jessica             SO Greater New        13:50.00 
 46   1484 Brenneman, Estella            FR Wellesley          13:55.00 
 47     80 Dipalquale, Justine           SO Andover            13:55.00 
 48    726 Fernandez, Sarah              SO Mansfield          13:55.80 
 49    127 Andrews, Alexzandra           SO Attleboro          13:59.90 
 50    822 Huynh, Kha                    SO Medford            14:00.00 
 51    585 Farkash, Emma                 SO King Philip        14:00.00 
 52    797 Whittemore, Corrine           SO Masconomet         14:10.00 
 53   1143 Defreitas, Mariah             FR Peabody            14:10.40 
 54    815 Eshelman, Daria               SO Medford            14:15.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:46.78  1/2/2010    Chris Allen, King Philip Reg HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1333 Calabro, Matthew              SO Silver Lake        10:11.00 
  2    640 Jacobson, Benjamin            SO Lexington          10:14.52 
  3    748 Romano, Dan                   SO Mansfield          10:15.09 
  4   1503 D'Anieri, Thomas              FR Wellesley          10:20.68 
  5    862 Pavao, Cameron                SO Methuen            10:27.70 
  6    858 Marchand, Matt                SO Methuen            10:27.78 
  7    580 White, Christian              SO Haverhill          10:31.00 
  8   1517 Dorien, Benjamin              SO Westfield          10:31.58 
  9   1617 Zuck, Jacob                   FR Winchester         10:34.50 
 10   1321 Starvaski, Jacob              SO Shrewsbury         10:37.40 
 11    700 Gilman, Brandon               SO Lowell             10:39.00 
 12    678 Shew, Reilly                  SO Lincoln-Sudb       10:39.10 
 13    779 Davis, Jake                   SO Marshfield         10:40.00 
 14    674 Reading, Matt                 FR Lincoln-Sudb       10:41.06 
 15     52 Sullivan, Patrick             FR Algonquin          10:41.87 
 16   1582 Prescott, Zach                SO Weymouth           10:41.93 
 17   1571 Arce, Christian               FR Weymouth           10:44.91 
 18   1519 Grabiec, Cheyenne             SO Westfield          10:47.93 
 19   1320 Southard, Jackson             FR Shrewsbury         10:49.10 
 20    529 Pierce, Willy                 SO Gloucester         10:50.00 
 21    746 Risotti, Tyler                SO Mansfield          10:53.96 
 22    272 D'Agostino, Emmanuel          SO Brookline          10:54.48 
 23    919 Walsh, Liam                   SO Needham            10:54.49 
 24    910 Khalaj, Drew                  FR Needham            10:57.04 
 25     17 Davis, Rob                    SO Acton-Boxbor       10:57.64 
 26   1641 DiMauro, Matt                 FR Woburn             10:57.72 
 27   1157 Jordan, Corey                 SO Peabody            10:57.80 
 28    882 Jones, Dylan                  SO Natick             10:58.16 
 29    980 Mahoney, Pat                  SO Newton South       10:58.55 
 30    105 Pineault, Robert              FR Andover            10:59.00 
 31    366 Newcomb, Jack                 SO Chelmsford         11:00.00 
 32    154 Wood, Campbell                SO Beverly            11:01.80 
 33     75 Wright, Owen                  FR Amherst-Pelh       11:02.24 
 34    802 Cosgrove, Dan                 FR Masconomet         11:04.00 
 35    125 Peterson, Andrew              FR Arlington          11:06.00 
 36   1403 Boslee, David                 SO Taunton            11:09.06 
 37   1586 Brett, Patrick                SO Whitman-Hans       11:12.70 
 38    782 Schopperle, Reed              SO Marshfield         11:15.00 
 39    466 Higgins, Joshua               FR Fitchburg          11:16.20 
 40   1154 Correira, Joao                SO Peabody            11:20.00 
 41    694 Carney, Larry                 SO Lowell             11:20.00 
 42    545 Demers, Sam                   SO Greater New        11:20.00 
 43   1220 Bugler, Luke                  FR Saint John's       11:20.50 
 44    637 Geva, Omer                    FR Lexington          11:22.43 
 45   1227 Nye, Colin                    FR Saint John's       11:23.40 
 46   1075 Thomas, Gavin                 SO North Middle       11:23.41 
 47    279 Margolis, Jeremy              SO Brookline          11:29.60 
 48    977 Boberg, Anders                FR Newton South       11:30.00 
 49    174 Fuchu, Mario                  FR Billerica          11:30.00 
 50   1022 Lord, Christopher             SO North Andove       11:30.00 
 51   1029 Tabola, Matthew               FR North Andove       11:35.00 
 52   1499 Brown, Caleb                  FR Wellesley          11:35.96 
 53   1131 Greene, Austin                SO Oliver Ames        11:36.61 
 54    497 Fischer, Alex                 FR Franklin           11:37.61 
 55    334 Gualtieri, Charles            SO Central Cath       11:39.00 
 56    605 Heyer, Jack                   SO King Philip        11:45.00 
 57   1417 Wyson, Trevor                 FR Taunton            11:48.95 
 58   1663 Houser, Matt                  SO Xaverian Bro       11:50.23 
 59    609 Lukes, Jerimiah               FR King Philip        12:00.00 
 60   1648 Lisacki, Anthony              FR Woburn             12:00.00 
 61    337 Lane, Danny                   SO Central Cath       12:02.00 
 62   1536 Bhagat, Shyam                 FR Westford Aca       12:05.00 
 63   1271 Reilly, Stephen               FR Sharon             12:09.20 
 64    954 Harrison, Carter              SO Newton North       12:10.00 
 65   1276 Zirps, Benjamin               FR Sharon             12:10.40 
 66   1545 Navali, Nehal                 FR Westford Aca       12:10.50 
 67     98 Clark, Harrison               SO Andover            12:13.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:08.33  1/7/2007    Bridget Dalberg, Newton South HS           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    967 Grusby, Rebecca               FR Newton South        5:20.06 
  2    594 Seaburg, Abby                 SO King Philip         5:24.00 
  3   1137 Barrett, Lauren               SO Peabody             5:25.00 
  4    899 Hughes, Kaleigh               SO Needham             5:29.56 
  5    626 Peterson, Cassie              SO Lexington           5:29.80 
  6   1626 D'Addario, Gina               SO Woburn              5:32.89 
  7    649 Butler, Morgane               SO Lincoln-Sudb        5:34.00 
  8      1 Al-Atragchi, Lee              FR Acton-Boxbor        5:35.00 
  9    621 Lawler, Paige                 FR Lexington           5:38.00 
 10   1280 Harmon, Lucy                  SO Shepherd Hil        5:39.36 
 11   1305 Murray, Olivia                FR Shrewsbury          5:39.68 
 12      3 Blackshaw, Brook              SO Acton-Boxbor        5:40.00 
 13    873 Lagan, Sarah                  SO Natick              5:40.88 
 14    486 Mucciarone, Nicole            FR Franklin            5:42.07 
 15    196 O'Brien, Grace                SO Boston Latin        5:42.60 
 16   1418 Berglund, Carina              SO Tewksbury           5:44.65 
 17     57 Gonzalez, Emma                SO Amherst-Pelh        5:47.76 
 18    651 Gorman, Emily                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:48.00 
 19   1565 McLaughlin, Colleen           SO Weymouth            5:48.00 
 20    216 Desrochers, Molly             SO Bridgewater-        5:48.70 
 21    850 Wunderlich, Hannah            SO Methuen             5:49.46 
 22    682 Kilmartin, Sheala             SO Lowell              5:50.00 
 23    283 Fitzgerald, Lauren            SO Burncoat            5:50.00 
 24    284 Hayman, Madeline              FR Burncoat            5:50.00 
 25   1489 Griffin, Kylie                SO Wellesley           5:50.00 
 26    312 Dwinnell, Erin                FR Central Cath        5:50.00 
 27    844 Hanson, Jordan                SO Methuen             5:50.80 
 28   1529 Graham, Juliana               SO Westford Aca        5:50.99 
 29    258 Cardwell-Smith, Sarah         SO Brookline           5:51.40 
 30    478 Doherty, Katie                SO Franklin            5:52.12 
 31   1454 Lynch, Lucy                   SO Walpole             5:55.00 
 32   1365 Barkey, Shannon               SO Stoughton           5:55.00 
 33   1569 Schneider, Jackie             FR Weymouth            5:55.00 
 34   1446 Flinn, Kaitlyn                SO Walpole             5:55.00 
 35   1419 Leary, Caitlyn                SO Tewksbury           5:55.20 
 36    946 Spitaels, Victoria            FR Newton North        5:56.00 
 37    346 Ahern, Danielle               SO Chelmsford          5:56.10 
 38    998 Klimas, Carli                 FR North Andove        5:56.50 
 39    945 Spensieri, Nina               FR Newton North        5:56.79 
 40    394 Cutrumbes, Abigail            FR Dracut              5:57.07 
 41    355 McNamara, kinsey              SO Chelmsford          5:58.40 
 42   1065 Vogelsang, Nina               SO North Middle        6:00.00 
 43   1167 Hanson, Mallory               FR Plymouth Sou        6:00.00 
 44    264 Larrabee, Emma                SO Brookline           6:00.03 
 45    975 Whiting, Matia                SO Newton South        6:01.13 
 46    683 Laughlin, Hannah              FR Lowell              6:03.90 
 47    228 Porter, Kayla                 SO Bridgewater-        6:04.59 
 48    112 Griesman, Kendra              FR Arlington           6:04.74 
 49    313 Freeman, Katie                FR Central Cath        6:05.00 
 50   1009 Tarja, Nelson                 SO North Andove        6:05.00 
 51    113 Griffith, Audrey              SO Arlington           6:06.64 
 52     53 Brena, Fernanda               FR Amherst-Pelh        6:06.94 
 53    778 White, Cecilia                FR Marshfield          6:08.53 
 54   1490 Harris, Lindsay               SO Wellesley           6:10.00 
 55   1323 Cook, Sarah                   FR Silver Lake         6:10.00 
 56   1431 Matys, Sarah                  FR Wachusett           6:14.50 
 57     86 Major, Rachel                 FR Andover             6:15.00 
 58    205 James, Mariah                 SO Braintree           6:15.00 
 59   1199 Ziegler, Meghan               SO Reading             6:15.00 
 60    134 Perry, Ashley                 SO Attleboro           6:16.14 
 61    869 Chouinard, Meg                SO Natick              6:16.47 
 62   1478 Mogan, Lindsey                FR Waltham             6:16.77 
 63     77 Boutselis, Sabrina            FR Andover             6:18.00 
 64    733 Rowe, Katie                   FR Mansfield           6:19.57 
 65    724 Eardley, Ally                 SO Mansfield           6:20.00 
 66   1430 Hannigan, Anna                FR Wachusett           6:21.40 
 67   1122 Sferrazza, Erin               FR Oliver Ames         6:21.47 
 68    561 Rowell, Jaycee                FR Haverhill           6:21.50 
 69    158 Gately, Sarah                 SO Billerica           6:22.00 
 70   1630 Kenton, Sarah                 FR Woburn              6:22.24 
 71    377 Gin, Rachel                   FR Dartmouth           6:23.00 
 72    517 Quinn, Michelle               SO Gloucester          6:25.00 
 73   1391 Hebert, Raechel               FR Taunton             6:25.00 
 74    904 Walsh, Keelin                 SO Needham             6:25.90 
 75    922 Chan, Lisa                    SO New Bedford         6:26.90 
 76    156 Comfort, Renee                FR Billerica           6:28.00 
 77   1194 Mahoney, Caitlin              SO Reading             6:28.00 
 78    566 Whelan, Brittany              FR Haverhill           6:28.40 
 79    814 Daly, Catherine               SO Medford             6:30.00 
 80    791 Faddis, Claire                SO Masconomet          6:30.00 
 81   1606 Vigil, Alex                   FR Winchester          6:32.10 
 82    210 Stangler, Quinn               SO Braintree           6:38.33 
 83   1348 Rego, Miranda                 FR Somerville          6:40.00 
 84   1297 Danielson, Kelly              FR Shrewsbury          6:40.00 
 85   1045 Pothier, Gabrielle            FR North Attleb        6:42.70 
 86    812 Brady, Jessica                SO Medford             6:45.00 
 87    590 McSweeney, Kelley             FR King Philip         6:45.00 
 88    514 MacDonald, Melanie            SO Gloucester          6:45.00 
 89   1345 McNabb, Maureen               FR Somerville          6:48.03 
 90   1510 Conklin, Rachel               SO Westfield           6:48.14 
 91    460 Salazar, Angela               FR Fitchburg           6:50.00 
 92    454 Harnden, Kirsten              SO Fitchburg           6:50.00 
 93   1514 Verrochi, Sarah               SO Westfield           6:50.24 
 94    379 Lazarova, Rumi                FR Dartmouth           6:55.00 
 95   1281 Heatherman, Caelin            SO Shepherd Hil        6:55.00 
 96   1237 Le, Kathy                     SO Salem               6:59.03 
 97    769 Bowles, Ebby                  SO Marshfield          7:01.80 
 98   1242 Parr, Holly                   SO Salem               7:40.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:29.07  1/2/2003    Chris Barnicle, Newton North HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1074 Skelly, Chris                 SO North Middle        4:42.00 
  2   1210 Dynan, Matt                   SO Reading             4:42.16 
  3   1228 Raposa, Josh                  SO Saint John's        4:43.25 
  4   1333 Calabro, Matthew              SO Silver Lake         4:43.90 
  5    300 Stubbs, Sam                   FR Cambridge Ri        4:45.00 
  6   1155 Dowd, Riley                   SO Peabody             4:45.40 
  7    291 Aschale, Daniel               FR Cambridge Ri        4:50.00 
  8   1380 Lockhart, David               SO Stoughton           4:50.14 
  9   1130 Gardner, Cameron              SO Oliver Ames         4:51.19 
 10   1542 Molnar, Jared                 FR Westford Aca        4:51.70 
 11   1011 Dalke, Christopher            SO North Andove        4:52.32 
 12   1015 Frahlich, Zachary             SO North Andove        4:53.55 
 13    852 Allen, Devin                  SO Methuen             4:53.79 
 14    859 McGrath, William              SO Methuen             4:54.10 
 15     50 Michaud, Max                  FR Algonquin           4:54.80 
 16    178 Healey, Alex                  SO Billerica           4:55.00 
 17   1662 Henry, Alex                   SO Xaverian Bro        4:55.00 
 18    642 Manickas-Hill, Zachary        FR Lexington           4:55.04 
 19   1158 Marcus, Alexander             SO Peabody             4:55.61 
 20   1474 Wohler, Brendan               SO Walpole             4:55.77 
 21   1506 Lehman, Sydney                SO Wellesley           4:58.00 
 22    907 Benner, John                  FR Needham             4:58.19 
 23   1645 Hurley, Patrick               FR Woburn              4:59.61 
 24    520 Ciaramitaro, Matt             SO Gloucester          5:01.00 
 25    961 Sava, John                    SO Newton North        5:01.18 
 26    887 Peabody, Chris                FR Natick              5:01.45 
 27    667 Day, Zacharie                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:02.00 
 28   1275 Stoller, Ben                  SO Sharon              5:02.00 
 29    918 Turner, Alex                  FR Needham             5:02.13 
 30   1388 Schulze, Evan                 SO Stoughton           5:02.34 
 31    248 Kerrigan, Matthew             FR Brockton            5:04.00 
 32   1264 Kaplan, Scott                 FR Sharon              5:05.00 
 33    958 Nizamuddin, Sid               FR Newton North        5:05.00 
 34   1578 Martin, Sam                   FR Weymouth            5:05.00 
 35    692 Abraham, Thomas               FR Lowell              5:05.00 
 36     27 Terranova, Carter             FR Acton-Boxbor        5:05.00 
 37    884 Leavey, Danny                 SO Natick              5:05.10 
 38    430 Whitty, Carter                FR Durfee              5:05.30 
 39    699 Gendron, Christopher          FR Lowell              5:06.14 
 40   1125 Boone, Jarod                  FR Oliver Ames         5:06.45 
 41   1572 Brown, Sam                    FR Weymouth            5:06.62 
 42   1588 Evans, Sam                    FR Whitman-Hans        5:07.80 
 43   1049 Fein, Shane                   SO North Attleb        5:08.80 
 44    179 Mahoney, Billy                SO Billerica           5:09.00 
 45   1057 Ross, Garrett                 SO North Attleb        5:09.10 
 46    747 Rivard, Nick                  SO Mansfield           5:09.34 
 47    145 Eurodolian, Andrew            SO Belmont             5:09.50 
 48     68 Randall, Sam                  SO Amherst-Pelh        5:10.00 
 49    372 Wilson, Brian                 FR Chelmsford          5:10.00 
 50    243 Cheverie, Matthew             FR Brockton            5:11.00 
 51    576 Siliatis, Chris               SO Haverhill           5:12.75 
 52    605 Heyer, Jack                   SO King Philip         5:12.79 
 53    307 Murphy, Gus                   FR Catholic Mem        5:12.93 
 54    989 Weingart, Ben                 SO Newton South        5:14.00 
 55    984 Rose, Calvin                  SO Newton South        5:14.00 
 56    126 Snyder-DeCaesare, Caleb       FR Arlington           5:14.00 
 57    147 Rizzo, Dan                    SO Belmont             5:14.40 
 58     95 Bensley, Alex                 SO Andover             5:15.00 
 59   1505 Himstead, Conor               SO Wellesley           5:15.00 
 60   1644 Haverty, Patrick              FR Woburn              5:15.00 
 61    781 Schoenthaler, Justin          SO Marshfield          5:15.00 
 62    780 O'Malley, Corey               SO Marshfield          5:15.00 
 63   1679 Schoehthaler, Justin          SO Marshfield          5:15.05 
 64   1413 Rogers, Cole                  SO Taunton             5:16.18 
 65    282 Takinami, Kay                 FR Brookline           5:17.00 
 66    269 Baker, Evan                   FR Brookline           5:17.00 
 67    502 Pinkham, Nathaniel            SO Franklin            5:18.00 
 68   1473 Wheeler, Andrew               FR Walpole             5:18.00 
 69   1661 Hellard, Roger                FR Xaverian Bro        5:18.00 
 70    767 Turner, Austin                SO Marlborough         5:18.25 
 71    201 Westphalan, Isiah             SO Boston Latin        5:18.70 
 72   1209 Dumas, Scott                  FR Reading             5:19.33 
 73    932 Eries, Matthew                SO New Bedford         5:19.50 
 74   1177 Pappas, Greg                  FR Plymouth Sou        5:20.00 
 75     24 Mitchell, Will                SO Acton-Boxbor        5:21.00 
 76     41 Dyer, Mark                    FR Algonquin           5:22.30 
 77    647 Zendros, Robert               FR Lexington           5:23.00 
 78    302 Carr, Jackson                 SO Catholic Mem        5:23.06 
 79   1415 Thayer, Will                  FR Taunton             5:23.37 
 80    418 Steven, Verras                FR Dracut              5:24.44 
 81    110 Warne, Geoffrey               FR Andover             5:25.00 
 82    495 Bond, Conor                   SO Franklin            5:25.00 
 83    548 Rivera, Cristian              FR Greater New         5:28.00 
 84   1223 Ho, Nathan                    SO Saint John's        5:28.90 
 85    828 Brown, Justin                 FR Medford             5:30.00 
 86   1090 Bartucca, Joe                 SO Norwood             5:31.00 
 87    468 Morcaldi, Jared               FR Fitchburg           5:32.00 
 88    803 Dziadosz, Alex                FR Masconomet          5:34.00 
 89    827 Beckshaw, Matthew             SO Medford             5:35.00 
 90    805 Gilfeather, Charles           SO Masconomet          5:35.00 
 91   1094 Flemming, Jesse               SO Norwood             5:35.00 
 92    611 O'Byrne, David                FR King Philip         5:36.00 
 93    708 Cahill, Mike                  FR Malden Catho        5:37.00 
 94   1548 Ravichandran, Karthik         FR Westford Aca        5:38.00 
 95    339 McQuade, Matt                 SO Central Cath        5:39.00 
 96   1615 Neyman, Daniel                FR Winchester          5:39.00 
 97   1616 Wagner, Tom                   FR Winchester          5:39.00 
 98   1288 Belmonte, Joseph              FR Shepherd Hil        5:40.00 
 99    329 Dieker, Alex                  FR Central Cath        5:40.00 
100   1181 Whitehouse, Riley             FR Plymouth Sou        5:40.00 
101    416 Patrick, Doherty              FR Dracut              5:41.60 
102   1295 Ryan, Griffin                 FR Shepherd Hil        5:46.00 
103    738 Affanato, Jake                FR Mansfield           5:48.00 
104    568 Burgess, John                 FR Haverhill           5:48.60 
105    764 Geary, Spencer                FR Marlborough         5:48.94 
106    445 Koontz, Neil                  SO Falmouth            5:50.00 
107    707 Brown, Tim                    FR Malden Catho        5:50.07 
108    450 Simpson, Colin                FR Falmouth            5:55.00 
109    141 McNeil, Nathan                FR Attleboro           5:56.00 
110    362 Holland, Brian                FR Chelmsford          6:00.00 
111   1250 Rossetti, Alex                FR Salem               6:07.00 
112   1073 Robinson, Sam                 FR North Middle        6:07.41 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.88  1/4/2009    Emily Broyles, Mansfield HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    596 Wagner, Christa               FR King Philip           42.10 
  2    630 Solomon, Melissa              FR Lexington             42.38 
  3    484 Knous, Bailey                 FR Franklin              42.45 
  4    938 Galvagno, Cristina            FR Newton North          43.00 
  5    720 Broyles, Abby                 SO Mansfield             43.18 
  6   1599 Curtin, Alex                  SO Winchester            43.68 
  7   1298 Goldstein, Jessica            SO Shrewsbury            43.77 
  8    790 Drohosky, Lauren              SO Masconomet            44.00 
  9   1435 Owusu, Chelsea                SO Wachusett             44.20 
 10   1121 Osborne, Basia                SO Oliver Ames           44.22 
 11   1116 Hayes, Kasey                  FR Oliver Ames           44.64 
 12    999 Lavery, Mary                  SO North Andove          44.75 
 13    895 Corkery, Olivia               SO Needham               44.81 
 14    475 Conley, Erin                  SO Franklin              44.88 
 15    311 DePalo, Taylor                SO Central Cath          45.00 
 16    595 Sexton, Kate                  FR King Philip           45.00 
 17    187 Lewis, Ashley                 FR Boston Latin          45.00 
 18   1533 Vining, Rachel                SO Westford Aca          45.10 
 19    648 Bisson, Clara                 FR Lincoln-Sudb          45.10 
 20   1399 Rosado, Leishnaly             FR Taunton               45.18 
 21    189 Mills, Leigha                 FR Boston Latin          45.20 
 22    208 McDevitt, Adriana             SO Braintree             45.54 
 23   1236 Hijleh, Deema                 SO Salem                 45.70 
 24   1136 Aroke, Cynthia                FR Peabody               45.80 
 25    839 Cespedes, Eladia              SO Methuen               45.80 
 26    616 Cox, Alex                     FR Lexington             45.82 
 27    652 Hinkle, Elise                 SO Lincoln-Sudb          45.91 
 28   1461 Tobin, Nicole                 FR Walpole               45.99 
 29   1562 Lebarron, Tess                SO Weymouth              46.00 
 30    456 Mathieu, Aisha                SO Fitchburg             46.00 
 31     34 Hooker, Serena                SO Algonquin             46.00 
 32    903 Spector, Emma                 FR Needham               46.02 
 33   1006 Sportelli, Deven              FR North Andove          46.13 
 34      2 Alex, Emily                   FR Acton-Boxbor          46.26 
 35   1343 Magre, Saragrace              SO Somerville            46.33 
 36    212 Yuen, Brooke                  SO Braintree             46.35 
 37   1531 Longo, Aubrey                 SO Westford Aca          46.36 
 38   1436 Ricciardi, Mariessa           SO Wachusett             46.40 
 39      5 Connors, Kelly                SO Acton-Boxbor          46.45 
 40    224 Maloney, Sarah                FR Bridgewater-          46.50 
 41   1625 Cronin, Kaitlyn               FR Woburn                46.58 
 42   1324 Fahey, Kayla                  FR Silver Lake           46.70 
 43    229 Poulin, Taylor                FR Bridgewater-          46.70 
 44    563 Thomas, Kerin                 SO Haverhill             46.74 
 45   1560 Goodwin, Kira                 SO Weymouth              46.90 
 46   1396 O'Gara, Mariah                FR Taunton               46.90 
 47    286 Asprilla, Esmeralda           FR Cambridge Ri          47.00 
 48    947 Stots, Carissa                FR Newton North          47.00 
 49   1456 McMackin, Abby                SO Walpole               47.04 
 50    972 Nhek, Ashley                  SO Newton South          47.07 
 51    758 Gordon, Michelle              FR Marlborough           47.10 
 52    816 Flynn, Bailey                 SO Medford               47.20 
 53    434 Gilbert, Rachel               FR Falmouth              47.26 
 54    820 Grupee, Teah-Elyse            FR Medford               47.50 
 55    402 Noble, Jill                   FR Dracut                47.50 
 56    395 Enger, Brianna                SO Dracut                47.51 
 57   1325 Galandzi, Ashley              SO Silver Lake           47.60 
 58    877 Toomey, Erin                  SO Natick                47.75 
 59    773 Lasalle, Hannah               SO Marshfield            47.84 
 60   1513 Sanders, Morgan               FR Westfield             47.85 
 61    115 Jones, Abigail                SO Arlington             47.87 
 62    777 Roht, Annie                   FR Marshfield            48.03 
 63     92 Van Antwerp, Meredith         FR Andover               48.10 
 64     54 Brissette, Juliana            SO Amherst-Pelh          48.16 
 65   1482 Bee, Olivia                   FR Wellesley             48.20 
 66    539 Mendoza, Viana                SO Greater New           48.50 
 67   1620 Angelo, Lea                   FR Woburn                48.50 
 68     79 Devine, Amanda                FR Andover               48.55 
 69    878 Zwick, Caroline               SO Natick                48.76 
 70    111 Gentile, Katerina             SO Arlington             48.76 
 71     29 Damelio, Carly                SO Algonquin             48.80 
 72    508 Cortizo, Zoe                  FR Gloucester            48.90 
 73    735 Stier, Rachel                 FR Mansfield             48.94 
 74   1106 MacDonald, Kylie              SO Notre Dame A          48.99 
 75    358 Shinnick, Bronwin             SO Chelmsford            49.00 
 76    382 Pimentel, Morgan              FR Dartmouth             49.00 
 77    691 Spencer, Gianna               SO Lowell                49.00 
 78    348 Anderson, Charlotte           FR Chelmsford            49.00 
 79   1107 McGowan, Colleen              FR Notre Dame A          49.06 
 80    161 Passarelli, Jessica           SO Billerica             49.10 
 81     64 Simon, Elizabeth              SO Amherst-Pelh          49.20 
 82    688 Polak, Alicia                 FR Lowell                49.42 
 83   1306 Paddock, Rebecca              FR Shrewsbury            49.50 
 84    962 An, Seeyoon                   FR Newton South          49.80 
 85   1189 Driscoll, Julia               SO Reading               49.82 
 86    131 Dotzenrod, Megan              FR Attleboro             50.00 
 87   1184 Carpinito, Annalisa           SO Reading               50.06 
 88    383 Pimentel, Talya               FR Dartmouth             50.10 
 89   1495 Vargas, Sara                  SO Wellesley             50.20 
 90   1083 Houlihan, Hailey              FR North Quincy          50.20 
 91    921 Briand, Dayva                 SO New Bedford           50.28 
 92   1479 Murray, Ashieigh              SO Waltham               50.39 
 93    840 Cicolini, Danielle            FR Methuen               50.50 
 94   1601 Hao, Rebecca                  FR Winchester            50.60 
 95    453 Duong, Sandy                  SO Fitchburg             50.90 
 96   1032 Barrett, Courtney             FR North Attleb          50.90 
 97   1375 Williams, Marissa             FR Stoughton             51.00 
 98   1346 Nakato, Catherine             SO Somerville            51.00 
 99    537 Medina, Jeishea               SO Greater New           51.00 
100    167 White, Samantha               FR Billerica             51.10 
101    554 Alvino, Skyler                FR Haverhill             51.20 
102    794 McKennelly, Abba              FR Masconomet            51.20 
103    924 Medeiros, Meaghan             SO New Bedford           51.23 
104   1279 Guskey, Mikayla               FR Shepherd Hil          51.30 
105   1165 Cheetham, Ashley              SO Plymouth Sou          51.48 
106    310 Carey, Emma                   FR Central Cath          51.50 
107   1041 McDonald, Davin               FR North Attleb          51.60 
108    440 Willis, Sayge                 SO Falmouth              52.00 
109   1150 Teixeira, Rayza               SO Peabody               52.10 
110    509 Grow, Matilda                 FR Gloucester            52.50 
111    757 Godere, Katelyn               SO Marlborough           53.20 
112    266 Sara, Maielle                 SO Brookline             53.64 
113   1283 Kiritsis, Olivia              FR Shepherd Hil          54.47 
114   1063 Rattey, Marie                 SO North Middle          54.64 
115   1060 Anderson, Julia               SO North Middle          54.69 
116   1367 Bates, Taryn                  FR Stoughton             54.74 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36.43  1/9/2011    Brian Sommers, Acton-Boxbor                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    100 Eberth, Oliver                FR Andover               36.55 
  2    104 Naveed, Hamza                 SO Andover               36.79 
  3    740 Boisvert, Curtis              SO Mansfield             36.98 
  4   1646 Jewett, Chris                 SO Woburn                37.02 
  5    978 Cooper, Ben                   SO Newton South          37.40 
  6   1211 Johnson, Dorian               SO Reading               37.44 
  7   1643 Gordon, Preston               SO Woburn                37.50 
  8    988 Tiekka, Levon                 SO Newton South          37.90 
  9    343 Santos, Bryce                 SO Central Cath          38.00 
 10    917 Strollo, Jack                 SO Needham               38.37 
 11   1254 Wigfall, Taran                SO Salem                 38.40 
 12   1251 Ryan, Timmy                   SO Salem                 38.41 
 13   1406 Cherenfant, Brian             FR Taunton               38.45 
 14    639 Hunter, Michael               SO Lexington             38.61 
 15    645 Shute, Sayin                  SO Lexington             38.69 
 16   1590 Haley, Nick                   FR Whitman-Hans          38.80 
 17    360 Brown, Connor                 SO Chelmsford            38.97 
 18    832 Greenidge, Ben                FR Medford               39.00 
 19    831 Cugno, Massimo                FR Medford               39.00 
 20    675 Rhines, Tom                   SO Lincoln-Sudb          39.10 
 21   1217 Wynns, Ryan                   SO Reading               39.37 
 22    391 Tisdelle, Alex                FR Dartmouth             39.40 
 23   1332 Amendolare, Mike              SO Silver Lake           39.50 
 24    384 Davis, Evan                   SO Dartmouth             39.50 
 25    299 Shimizu, Christopher          SO Cambridge Ri          39.50 
 26    743 Friend, Aiden                 SO Mansfield             39.53 
 27   1674 Taylor, Connor                SO Marshfield            39.56 
 28   1358 Khanal, Sarthak               FR Somerville            39.60 
 29   1544 Murray, Brian                 FR Westford Aca          39.63 
 30   1414 Simmons, Kai                  SO Taunton               39.63 
 31   1580 McDonald, Henry               SO Weymouth              39.70 
 32   1653 Bettinelli, JP                FR Xaverian Bro          39.87 
 33    679 Virkler, Nicholas             FR Lincoln-Sudb          39.90 
 34    705 Ojunga, Egan                  SO Lowell                39.95 
 35    608 Kraus, Colin                  SO King Philip           40.00 
 36   1550 Trudel, Cody                  SO Westford Aca          40.00 
 37    447 Murphy, Blake                 SO Falmouth              40.00 
 38     72 Torres, Taj-Amir              SO Amherst-Pelh          40.00 
 39   1515 Chambers, Kevin               SO Westfield             40.01 
 40    547 Hilton, Donavan               SO Greater New           40.10 
 41    277 Hopkins, Chris                SO Brookline             40.29 
 42   1313 King, Erik                    FR Shrewsbury            40.30 
 43    180 Nair, Roshan                  FR Billerica             40.32 
 44   1173 Arnold, Zach                  SO Plymouth Sou          40.34 
 45   1124 Boone, Brandon                SO Oliver Ames           40.35 
 46    717 Rodriguez, Nicholas           SO Malden Catho          40.45 
 47     26 Reed, Addison                 SO Acton-Boxbor          40.50 
 48   1675 Patrolia, Marshall            SO Marshfield            40.58 
 49    123 Guion, Zack                   SO Arlington             40.60 
 50    153 Rawding, Jordan               FR Beverly               40.70 
 51    191 Hill, Xavier                  SO Boston Latin          40.80 
 52   1160 Sanford, Eric                 SO Peabody               40.80 
 53   1026 Salois, Kyle                  FR North Andove          40.90 
 54    446 Leachman, Tristan             FR Falmouth              40.94 
 55   1668 Thorbahn, Peter               FR Xaverian Bro          40.95 
 56    331 Elias, Jorge                  SO Central Cath          40.97 
 57    143 Quinnie, Joseph               SO Attleboro             41.00 
 58   1612 Hendrickson, Nicholas         SO Winchester            41.00 
 59    428 Riley, Connor                 FR Durfee                41.00 
 60    429 Roberts, Nathaniel            FR Durfee                41.00 
 61   1351 Baptista, Joao                SO Somerville            41.00 
 62    371 Russo, Mike                   SO Chelmsford            41.00 
 63    297 Isaac, Tauber                 FR Cambridge Ri          41.00 
 64   1098 Sullivan, Eric                SO Norwood               41.16 
 65    410 Doug, Gooden                  SO Dracut                41.31 
 66     25 Murphy, Peter                 FR Acton-Boxbor          41.40 
 67    551 Stemper, Mike                 SO Greater New           41.40 
 68    909 Jacobs, Lucas                 SO Needham               41.40 
 69    762 Dias, Sam                     FR Marlborough           41.50 
 70    465 Feliz, Brandon                SO Fitchburg             41.50 
 71    881 Holt, Myles                   FR Natick                41.59 
 72    765 Rumney, Andrew                FR Marlborough           41.60 
 73   1066 Atwood, Joshua                SO North Middle          41.70 
 74   1593 Silva, Ryan                   SO Whitman-Hans          41.70 
 75   1523 Oquendo, Jordanio             SO Westfield             41.71 
 76   1096 McGrath, Ben                  SO Norwood               41.80 
 77   1017 Hall, Jared                   SO North Andove          41.90 
 78   1338 Walsh, Frank                  SO Silver Lake           42.00 
 79    528 Meunsaveng, Tyler             FR Gloucester            42.10 
 80   1051 Gallagher, Justin             SO North Attleb          42.10 
 81    704 McHugh, Evan                  FR Lowell                42.10 
 82   1133 Romero, Chris                 FR Oliver Ames           42.18 
 83     45 Hong, Nicholas                FR Algonquin             42.20 
 84    168 Aiello, Adam                  SO Billerica             42.24 
 85    570 Ingersol, Andrew              SO Haverhill             42.33 
 86   1269 Meserve, Matthew              SO Sharon                42.50 
 87   1225 Mejias, Mike                  SO Saint John's          42.50 
 88    419 Tim, Cahill                   FR Dracut                42.50 
 89    138 Harding, Jazz                 SO Attleboro             42.77 
 90    498 Gordon, Luke                  FR Franklin              42.80 
 91    303 Cooley, Trevor                SO Catholic Mem          42.81 
 92   1575 Hudson-Bryant, Connor         SO Weymouth              42.96 
 93   1287 Ayres, Jakob                  SO Shepherd Hil          43.00 
 94   1471 Ricci, Nick                   FR Walpole               43.20 
 95   1504 Ellis Jr., William            FR Wellesley             43.20 
 96   1258 Byrne, Kevin                  SO Sharon                43.24 
 97    505 Zaccardi, Nate                SO Franklin              43.30 
 98   1468 McCarthy, Eamon               FR Walpole               43.33 
 99   1053 Hanwell, Andrew               SO North Attleb          43.40 
100     43 Gallagher, Charles            FR Algonquin             43.50 
101    524 Gately, Matthew               FR Gloucester            43.50 
102    710 Delory, Joe                   SO Malden Catho          43.62 
103    242 Cherry, Devarance             SO Brockton              43.80 
104     71 Tavares, Joseph               FR Amherst-Pelh          44.00 
105   1294 Maritnez, Louis               SO Shepherd Hil          44.00 
106    241 Cali, Jonathan                FR Brockton              44.60 
107    866 Wallace, Jacob                FR Methuen               45.00 
108   1501 Chiu, Nathan                  FR Wellesley             45.00 
109   1086 Fitzgerald, Robert            FR North Quincy          45.50 
110    854 Branchaud, Samuel             FR Methuen               45.54 
111    572 Le, Nguyen                    SO Haverhill             45.70 
112    278 Kim, Jinsu                    FR Brookline             46.00 
113   1376 Cardoso, Neythan              SO Stoughton             46.00 
114    285 Nunez, Juan Carlos            SO Burncoat              46.14 
115   1318 Reynolds, Kevin               SO Shrewsbury            46.80 
116   1070 Faria, Bryan                  FR North Middle          47.00 
117   1389 Selmon, Antoyne               FR Stoughton             47.64 
118   1088 Stetson, Ryan                 SO North Quincy          48.80 
119    613 Thomasino, Daniel             FR King Philip           51.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:36.56  1/5/1990    Becky Dennison, Lexington HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    288 Halprin-Adams, Maya           SO Cambridge Ri        1:39.11 
  2    622 Manickas-HIll, Olivia         SO Lexington           1:40.50 
  3    719 Amerantes, Mikaila            SO Mansfield           1:41.37 
  4   1428 Gobi, Kate                    FR Wachusett           1:42.98 
  5    597 Weir, Olivia                  SO King Philip         1:43.00 
  6     90 Puccia, Lily                  SO Andover             1:43.23 
  7   1118 McLaughlin, Darragh           SO Oliver Ames         1:43.45 
  8    132 Gulino, Elizabeth             SO Attleboro           1:43.55 
  9    943 Reilly, Isabella              SO Newton North        1:45.00 
 10      8 Glode, Emileigh               SO Acton-Boxbor        1:45.25 
 11   1366 Barros, Kelly                 SO Stoughton           1:45.88 
 12    221 Geraghty, Nicole              FR Bridgewater-        1:45.90 
 13    942 Nesgos, Anna                  SO Newton North        1:46.00 
 14    489 Rebello, Elaina               SO Franklin            1:46.48 
 15    186 Firmin, Britney               FR Boston Latin        1:46.70 
 16    770 Gaeta, Olivia                 SO Marshfield          1:46.92 
 17   1170 Richard, Alyssa               SO Plymouth Sou        1:47.03 
 18    755 Caiazzi, Jillian              SO Marlborough         1:47.14 
 19   1488 Gelotte, Leigh                SO Wellesley           1:47.35 
 20   1099 Baker, Elizabeth              SO Notre Dame A        1:48.00 
 21   1494 Tabtiang, Liana               FR Wellesley           1:48.00 
 22    587 Machado, Erin                 SO King Philip         1:48.06 
 23    352 Coughlin, Sarah               SO Chelmsford          1:48.50 
 24    155 Cavalier, Meghan              SO Billerica           1:48.60 
 25    686 McGuire, Alexa                SO Lowell              1:49.00 
 26    893 Cole, Isabel                  SO Needham             1:49.40 
 27    627 Pion, Rebecca                 FR Lexington           1:49.50 
 28    209 O'Rourke, Alley               FR Braintree           1:49.50 
 29   1622 Burke, Kaycie                 SO Woburn              1:49.60 
 30   1043 Moore, Marissa                SO North Attleb        1:49.90 
 31    811 Allison, Olivia               SO Medford             1:51.00 
 32   1619 Anderson, Lauren              SO Woburn              1:51.03 
 33    871 Fererra, Samantha             FR Natick              1:51.07 
 34     85 Krekorian, Kara               FR Andover             1:51.23 
 35   1390 Dias, Miranda                 SO Taunton             1:51.24 
 36    971 Nair, Sonya                   SO Newton South        1:51.43 
 37    965 Delheim, Caroline             SO Newton South        1:51.58 
 38    656 King, Jenna                   FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:51.60 
 39   1182 Bond, Sarah                   SO Reading             1:51.68 
 40   1142 Dean, Carrera                 SO Peabody             1:51.70 
 41    393 Chapman, Nicolet              FR Dracut              1:51.96 
 42   1570 Sullivan, Emma                FR Weymouth            1:52.00 
 43    684 Ly, Taylor                    SO Lowell              1:52.00 
 44    207 Mahoney, Lindsay              SO Braintree           1:52.00 
 45    725 Esposito, Kelly               FR Mansfield           1:52.00 
 46   1117 Jerome, Lindsay               FR Oliver Ames         1:52.20 
 47     13 Spangler, Alex                SO Acton-Boxbor        1:52.24 
 48    564 Thomas, Molly                 SO Haverhill           1:53.00 
 49     65 Wolff-Landau, Nina            SO Amherst-Pelh        1:53.46 
 50   1425 DiLoreto, Dani                FR Wachusett           1:53.47 
 51    662 Segel, Peri                   SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:53.57 
 52    902 Smith, Sarah                  SO Needham             1:53.90 
 53    166 Vincent, Rebecca              FR Billerica           1:54.60 
 54   1002 Poirier, Michelle             FR North Andove        1:55.00 
 55    992 Bielecki, Emma                FR North Andove        1:55.00 
 56    322 Moolic, Caroline              FR Central Cath        1:55.00 
 57    268 Sutton, Maia                  FR Brookline           1:55.24 
 58     60 Lebowitz, Hannah              FR Amherst-Pelh        1:56.00 
 59    455 Hilaire, Daphney              SO Fitchburg           1:56.00 
 60    776 Olson, Nicole                 SO Marshfield          1:56.33 
 61    480 Frank, Haley                  SO Franklin            1:56.75 
 62    868 Bravin, Alyssa                FR Natick              1:56.90 
 63    220 Garrity, Meghan               FR Bridgewater-        1:57.00 
 64   1451 Lancaster, Tess               FR Walpole             1:57.00 
 65   1476 Darcy, MacKenzie              FR Waltham             1:57.01 
 66   1526 Daranikone, Angelina          FR Westford Aca        1:57.40 
 67    565 Waligora, Paige               FR Haverhill           1:57.50 
 68   1040 Marchetti, Lauren             FR North Attleb        1:57.80 
 69   1168 Melisse, Renee                FR Plymouth Sou        1:58.00 
 70    538 Mendoza, Venecia              SO Greater New         1:58.00 
 71   1567 Papay, Hannah                 FR Weymouth            1:58.00 
 72    789 Doerr, Stephanie              FR Masconomet          1:58.00 
 73    926 Vieira, Laura                 SO New Bedford         1:58.10 
 74    114 Jacob-Dolan, Catherine        SO Arlington           1:58.56 
 75   1442 Coakley, Meghan               FR Walpole             2:00.00 
 76    319 MacPhee, Madison              FR Central Cath        2:00.00 
 77    541 Ramos, Cynthia                SO Greater New         2:00.00 
 78   1480 Ortiz, Beverly                FR Waltham             2:00.00 
 79    507 Ciarametaro, Gina             FR Gloucester          2:00.00 
 80   1145 Lachance, Macayla             SO Peabody             2:00.60 
 81   1400 Snyed, Lindsay                FR Taunton             2:00.70 
 82   1600 Dong, Lucy                    FR Winchester          2:01.40 
 83   1330 Skerrit, Emily                SO Silver Lake         2:02.00 
 84    289 Harkavy, Elizabeth            FR Cambridge Ri        2:02.00 
 85   1604 Pfeifenberger, Lena           FR Winchester          2:02.10 
 86   1198 Walsh, Claire                 FR Reading             2:03.00 
 87    378 Kim, Minji                    SO Dartmouth           2:03.30 
 88   1368 Camillo, Leslie               SO Stoughton           2:03.50 
 89   1238 Lonergan, Emily               SO Salem               2:04.00 
 90    398 Jones, Meaghan                SO Dracut              2:05.00 
 91    376 Forgue, Glenna                SO Dartmouth           2:05.00 
 92     37 Shreeve, Kaitlyn              FR Algonquin           2:05.20 
 93     36 McGovern, Stephanie           SO Algonquin           2:06.00 
 94    817 Fung, Megan                   SO Medford             2:07.00 
 95   1080 Chretien, Charlotte           FR North Quincy        2:07.00 
 96   1235 Higgins, Kendall              SO Salem               2:09.00 
 97   1527 Der, Jennifer                 FR Westford Aca        2:10.20 
 98    436 Murray, Wei-Ran Chang         FR Falmouth            2:10.51 
 99    753 Bhattarai, Bishakha           SO Marlborough         2:10.80 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:23.55  1/5/1986    Mike Meaney, Woburn HS                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    663 Ackley, Nick                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:28.30 
  2    175 Garmon, Peter                 SO Billerica           1:28.30 
  3     94 Baldwin, William              SO Andover             1:28.34 
  4    102 Kostakis, Demetrios           SO Andover             1:28.78 
  5   1502 D'Anieri, Matthew             FR Wellesley           1:29.00 
  6    908 Howes, Derek                  SO Needham             1:29.02 
  7    606 Hogan, Pete                   SO King Philip         1:30.00 
  8   1215 Saferian, Eric                SO Reading             1:31.27 
  9    646 Wheaton, James                SO Lexington           1:31.49 
 10    669 Generoso, Adam                FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:32.00 
 11    985 Shapiro, Luke                 SO Newton South        1:32.10 
 12     74 Vance, Allen                  SO Amherst-Pelh        1:32.11 
 13    292 Astesano, Jeremy              SO Cambridge Ri        1:32.50 
 14   1676 Parnell, Kenny                SO Marshfield          1:32.52 
 15    608 Kraus, Colin                  SO King Philip         1:32.55 
 16    519 Carpenter, Dan                SO Gloucester          1:33.00 
 17     44 Gore, Jacob                   FR Algonquin           1:33.76 
 18   1382 Marshall, Jason               SO Stoughton           1:33.95 
 19   1610 Dawesar, Vardaan              SO Winchester          1:34.00 
 20   1614 McGeehan, Paul                SO Winchester          1:34.00 
 21   1202 Branden, Lee                  SO Reading             1:34.33 
 22   1334 Dennett, Westen               SO Silver Lake         1:34.40 
 23   1135 Zolotarevsky, Zach            SO Oliver Ames         1:34.43 
 24    251 McCall, Stephen               SO Brockton            1:34.60 
 25    633 Aguirre, Anthony              FR Lexington           1:34.63 
 26   1665 Nadeem, Faraaz                SO Xaverian Bro        1:34.80 
 27   1579 Maskell, Austin               SO Weymouth            1:34.84 
 28   1156 Fiore, Joshua                 SO Peabody             1:34.90 
 29    501 Olsson, Francis               SO Franklin            1:35.00 
 30   1095 Gomez, Jorge Luis             FR Norwood             1:35.00 
 31    861 Ospina, David                 FR Methuen             1:35.00 
 32    301 Woodhouse, Ian                SO Cambridge Ri        1:35.00 
 33    865 Sutton, Derec                 SO Methuen             1:35.10 
 34    332 Fleury, Paul                  SO Central Cath        1:35.11 
 35    246 Frederick, Camden             FR Brockton            1:35.20 
 36   1469 Orsi, Mike                    SO Walpole             1:35.31 
 37    810 Raphael, Dan                  SO Masconomet          1:35.40 
 38    981 Morris, Daniel                FR Newton South        1:35.80 
 39    172 Brown, Jared                  SO Billerica           1:36.00 
 40    952 Gibson, Dan                   SO Newton North        1:36.00 
 41    573 McGlashen, Ryan               SO Haverhill           1:36.20 
 42    146 Fernald, Austin               SO Belmont             1:36.40 
 43     20 Franciscono, Mandela          FR Acton-Boxbor        1:36.50 
 44    386 Martinez, Andrew              SO Dartmouth           1:36.60 
 45   1322 Steinberg, Jacob              SO Shrewsbury          1:36.90 
 46   1289 Bond, Kenny                   FR Shepherd Hil        1:37.00 
 47   1272 Roberto, Domenic              SO Sharon              1:37.00 
 48   1465 Helm, Tom                     SO Walpole             1:37.56 
 49    716 O'Neill, Connor               SO Malden Catho        1:38.13 
 50   1162 Tuohy, Pat                    SO Peabody             1:38.20 
 51    579 Tretter, Tom                  FR Haverhill           1:38.80 
 52    544 Cofer, Nick                   SO Greater New         1:39.00 
 53    200 Vides-Curnen, Emilio          SO Boston Latin        1:39.05 
 54    341 Negron, Jaxell                SO Central Cath        1:39.23 
 55    934 Grace, Reakwon                SO New Bedford         1:39.50 
 56   1660 Greeley, Matt                 SO Xaverian Bro        1:39.60 
 57   1229 Richenburg, Tyler             FR Saint John's        1:39.60 
 58    405 Andrew, Augusta               SO Dracut              1:40.00 
 59    696 Crueger-Cain, David           FR Lowell              1:40.10 
 60    829 Chen, Patrick                 SO Medford             1:41.00 
 61   1273 Shapiro, Jordan               FR Sharon              1:41.00 
 62   1355 Gauyo, Josh                   FR Somerville          1:41.00 
 63   1176 Kotce, Ben                    FR Plymouth Sou        1:41.00 
 64    806 Gomez, Luis                   FR Masconomet          1:41.70 
 65   1127 Cerce, John                   SO Oliver Ames         1:42.24 
 66     16 Cotman, Sean                  FR Acton-Boxbor        1:42.50 
 67   1585 Wilson, Evan                  SO Weymouth            1:42.56 
 68   1411 Pizarro, Abel                 FR Taunton             1:42.79 
 69    503 Saparoff, Andrew              SO Franklin            1:43.00 
 70    390 Thornton, Patrick             SO Dartmouth           1:43.40 
 71   1178 Parsons, Quentin              SO Plymouth Sou        1:43.56 
 72   1319 Sooy, Cole                    FR Shrewsbury          1:43.70 
 73    929 Carreiro, Joseph              SO New Bedford         1:43.80 
 74   1024 Martinez, Alan                SO North Andove        1:44.00 
 75    718 Ventola, Peter                FR Malden Catho        1:44.17 
 76   1589 Gould, Mike                   SO Whitman-Hans        1:44.20 
 77   1538 Gurczik, Forrest              SO Westford Aca        1:44.20 
 78   1232 Sweeney, Nate                 SO Saint John's        1:44.90 
 79   1647 Karayan, Stefan               FR Woburn              1:45.00 
 80     66 brodigan, liam                SO Amherst-Pelh        1:45.33 
 81    309 Wadsworth, Justin             SO Catholic Mem        1:45.48 
 82    749 Sacco, Ben                    SO Mansfield           1:45.50 
 83    467 Kamayou, Stephane             FR Fitchburg           1:46.00 
 84    276 Gordon, Julian                FR Brookline           1:46.14 
 85    273 Elcock, John                  FR Brookline           1:46.20 
 86    462 Dang, Johnson                 SO Fitchburg           1:47.00 
 87   1642 Ercolini, Matt                FR Woburn              1:47.00 
 88    426 Costa, Nick                   FR Durfee              1:47.00 
 89    914 Mesnik, Ben                   FR Needham             1:47.30 
 90    532 Sumner, Charlie               FR Gloucester          1:48.00 
 91    889 Thornhill, Brandon            SO Natick              1:48.00 
 92    750 Schepis, Matt                 SO Mansfield           1:48.10 
 93   1539 Joshua, Hock                  SO Westford Aca        1:48.80 
 94   1387 Romaine, Kyle                 FR Stoughton           1:49.00 
 95    702 Maia, Zachary                 SO Lowell              1:49.00 
 96   1522 Kurtz, Devon                  FR Westfield           1:49.00 
 97   1521 Johnson, Eric                 FR Westfield           1:49.00 
 98   1353 Dolcine, Travis               FR Somerville          1:50.00 
 99   1076 Waitkus, Ryan                 FR North Middle        1:50.00 
100   1067 Berube, Scott                 SO North Middle        1:50.00 
101   1246 Gard, Glen                    SO Salem               1:50.00 
102   1402 Bentley, Zac                  FR Taunton             1:50.84 
103    886 Olen, Jake                    SO Natick              1:52.00 
104   1085 Enos, Matt                    FR North Quincy        1:52.20 
105   1252 Torres, Jimaldy               SO Salem               1:53.00 
106   1056 LaRouche, Ryan                SO North Attleb        1:53.50 
107   1027 Starrett, Douglas             FR North Andove        1:54.00 
108    449 Silvia IV, John               SO Falmouth            1:55.50 
109    305 Marshall, Chris               SO Catholic Mem        1:56.12 
110   1055 LaRouche, Brandon             SO North Attleb        1:59.10 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:04.03  1/9/2011    Lauren Hagen, Franklin                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1603 O'Connell, Mae                SO Winchester          2:23.00 
  2     81 Donovan, Catherine            SO Andover             3:09.72 
  3    653 Keklak, Ariel                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        3:11.00 
  4    660 Lustig, Dori                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        3:11.07 
  5    582 Bender, Gianna                SO King Philip         3:17.00 
  6    727 Goulet, Lindsay               SO Mansfield           3:17.78 
  7    267 Shashoua, Maya                SO Brookline           3:18.17 
  8   1114 Fitzgerald, Erin              FR Oliver Ames         3:18.65 
  9   1081 Donahue, Molly                FR North Quincy        3:19.20 
 10     10 Ng, Lauren                    SO Acton-Boxbor        3:19.54 
 11    941 Maloney, Maddie               SO Newton North        3:20.00 
 12     88 Mullins, Colleen              FR Andover             3:20.00 
 13    353 Knight, Olivia                FR Chelmsford          3:20.10 
 14    422 Cabral, Courtney              SO Durfee              3:22.00 
 15    261 Friedman-Bell, Hannah         SO Brookline           3:22.70 
 16   1115 Flanagan, Leah                FR Oliver Ames         3:23.20 
 17    629 Silver, Eleanor               FR Lexington           3:23.40 
 18    685 Maloney, Elizabeth            FR Lowell              3:23.44 
 19    284 Hayman, Madeline              FR Burncoat            3:24.00 
 20   1393 Maki, Jessica                 SO Taunton             3:24.27 
 21    619 Geller, Hannah                FR Lexington           3:24.30 
 22    492 Rondeau, Carly                FR Franklin            3:24.63 
 23    591 Nievergelt, Holland           FR King Philip         3:25.00 
 24    283 Fitzgerald, Lauren            SO Burncoat            3:25.00 
 25   1629 Kelly, Yanni                  SO Woburn              3:25.24 
 26    350 Chamberlain, Jenn             SO Chelmsford          3:25.40 
 27   1008 Swadel, Jenna                 SO North Andove        3:25.70 
 28    117 Maxtius, Emma                 FR Arlington           3:26.79 
 29      7 Forgo, Hannah                 FR Acton-Boxbor        3:27.41 
 30    317 Kiely, Kat                    FR Central Cath        3:28.00 
 31     58 Gould, Lily                   SO Amherst-Pelh        3:28.00 
 32    202 Byrne, Delia                  SO Braintree           3:29.00 
 33   1233 Davis, Shannon                SO Salem               3:30.00 
 34    680 Fitzgerald, Melanie           FR Lowell              3:30.00 
 35   1046 Vesona, Gabby                 FR North Attleb        3:30.10 
 36   1005 Sheehan, Kristen              FR North Andove        3:30.70 
 37    165 Ulcena, Maesha                SO Billerica           3:31.00 
 38    515 Marnoto, Sabrina              SO Gloucester          3:31.00 
 39   1487 Dibiase, Charlotte            FR Wellesley           3:31.00 
 40    723 Debold, Morgan                SO Mansfield           3:31.04 
 41    130 Daggett, Courtney             SO Attleboro           3:31.07 
 42   1450 Lanahan, Molly                SO Walpole             3:31.12 
 43    432 Cobb, Caroline                SO Falmouth            3:33.32 
 44   1149 Picardy, MacKenzie            FR Peabody             3:33.70 
 45   1341 Hernandez, Delmi              SO Somerville          3:34.00 
 46    891 Barrett, Courtney             SO Needham             3:34.60 
 47    973 Pham, Caraline                FR Newton South        3:36.70 
 48    894 Connors, Claire               SO Needham             3:36.74 
 49   1440 Averill, Julia                FR Walpole             3:37.24 
 50    936 Cooke, Rachel                 FR Newton North        3:38.00 
 51   1497 Yuan, Molly                   SO Wellesley           3:38.00 
 52   1633 Richards, Michaela            FR Woburn              3:38.40 
 53    162 Ray, Michaela                 FR Billerica           3:39.00 
 54    230 Rota, Andrea                  SO Bridgewater-        3:40.00 
 55    232 Sullivan, Emma                SO Bridgewater-        3:40.00 
 56   1423 Blake, Ryan                   FR Wachusett           3:40.60 
 57    380 Marszalek, Rebecca            FR Dartmouth           3:42.00 
 58   1427 Friesz, Mariah                FR Wachusett           3:42.20 
 59     59 Hartl, Mia                    FR Amherst-Pelh        3:42.24 
 60    197 Silverman, Julia              FR Boston Latin        3:43.26 
 61   1037 Gallagher, Maggie             SO North Attleb        3:44.54 
 62    796 Scalli, Makayla               SO Masconomet          3:45.00 
 63    823 Madigan, MacKenzie            FR Medford             3:45.00 
 64   1512 Rockwal, Caleigh              SO Westfield           3:45.24 
 65    870 DeBonis, My-Linh              SO Natick              3:45.24 
 66    846 Killkelly, Kristin            SO Methuen             3:45.40 
 67   1394 McLaughlin, Leah              SO Taunton             3:46.00 
 68    875 Sookdeo, Abbie                FR Natick              3:47.24 
 69    194 Moya, Emily                   SO Boston Latin        3:47.45 
 70   1557 Dickson, Emily                FR Weymouth            3:48.00 
 71   1556 Butler, Molly                 SO Weymouth            3:48.00 
 72   1190 Girouard, Ali                 SO Reading             3:48.00 
 73   1285 Starr, Caitlin                FR Shepherd Hil        3:49.06 
 74     30 DeFeudis, Lindsey             FR Algonquin           3:50.00 
 75   1308 Swaim, Katherine              SO Shrewsbury          3:50.30 
 76    493 Teixeira, Katherine           SO Franklin            3:50.50 
 77    203 Desmond, Megan                SO Braintree           3:51.22 
 78    555 Clifford, Caitlyn             SO Haverhill           3:52.40 
 79   1326 Killeen, Mae                  SO Silver Lake         3:53.00 
 80    511 Kelly, Hurd                   SO Gloucester          3:55.00 
 81   1304 Murray, Julianna              SO Shrewsbury          3:55.00 
 82    818 Gallup, Hannah                SO Medford             3:55.00 
 83    381 McGuire, Katelyn              FR Dartmouth           3:55.00 
 84    558 Norton, Julia                 FR Haverhill           3:55.50 
 85    534 Bowers, Brittney              FR Greater New         3:58.00 
 86    927 Zhen, May                     FR New Bedford         3:58.70 
 87   1328 Noland, Andrea                FR Silver Lake         3:59.00 
 88    459 Robichaud, Eva                SO Fitchburg           4:00.00 
 89    457 Moison, Lizzy                 FR Fitchburg           4:00.00 
 90   1602 MacLean, Joelle               FR Winchester          4:09.30 
 91   1278 Gevry, Kaitlin                SO Shepherd Hil        4:10.00 
 92    759 Lopes, Monique                SO Marlborough         4:13.80 
 93   1374 Tarchara, Danielle            SO Stoughton           4:32.50 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:35.75  1/3/2004    David Polgar, Newton North HS              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    361 Cooney, Quinn                 SO Chelmsford          2:38.00 
  2    864 St. Hilaire, John             SO Methuen             2:40.03 
  3    290 Alemseged, Isu                FR Cambridge Ri        2:41.00 
  4     23 Kline, Gabe                   SO Acton-Boxbor        2:42.00 
  5    521 Crawford, Everest             SO Gloucester          2:42.00 
  6    149 Siracusa, Tim                 SO Belmont             2:42.65 
  7   1128 Donovan, Connor               SO Oliver Ames         2:42.76 
  8    152 Greco, Alex                   SO Beverly             2:43.50 
  9    296 Ingersoll, Samuel             SO Cambridge Ri        2:45.00 
 10    885 Maichen, Mike                 SO Natick              2:45.18 
 11    365 Murphy, Kevin                 SO Chelmsford          2:46.00 
 12    703 McDermott, Daniel             SO Lowell              2:47.00 
 13    598 Allen, Andrew                 SO King Philip         2:48.00 
 14    751 Simons, Andrew                SO Mansfield           2:48.80 
 15    676 Roberge, Felix                FR Lincoln-Sudb        2:49.00 
 16   1611 Doel, Max                     SO Winchester          2:50.00 
 17   1212 Kolenik, Aiden                SO Reading             2:51.33 
 18   1543 Molnar, Logan                 FR Westford Aca        2:51.59 
 19    148 Silverfine, Ari               SO Belmont             2:52.58 
 20   1091 Buckley, Tim                  SO Norwood             2:52.87 
 21     69 Sailer, Rob                   SO Amherst-Pelh        2:53.08 
 22    101 Guery, Victor                 SO Andover             2:55.00 
 23   1293 Kobel, Patrick                SO Shepherd Hil        2:55.00 
 24     67 Evans, Connor                 SO Amherst-Pelh        2:55.22 
 25    701 Gonzalez, Luis                SO Lowell              2:56.00 
 26   1159 Ricci, Michael                SO Peabody             2:56.20 
 27    883 King, Graham                  SO Natick              2:56.31 
 28   1659 Fletcher, Matt                SO Xaverian Bro        2:57.00 
 29   1573 Campbell, Brendan             SO Weymouth            2:57.24 
 30    387 McArthur, Drew                SO Dartmouth           2:57.50 
 31    385 Duarte, Devon                 FR Dartmouth           2:58.20 
 32   1163 Wolff, Connor                 SO Peabody             2:58.31 
 33   1216 Tucker, Ian                   SO Reading             2:58.70 
 34   1576 Jaklitsch, Mark               SO Weymouth            2:59.50 
 35    644 Sheehan, Benjamin             FR Lexington           3:00.00 
 36   1609 Bradley, Scott                SO Winchester          3:00.00 
 37   1249 Patel, Anand                  SO Salem               3:00.00 
 38    957 Miller, Perry                 SO Newton North        3:00.00 
 39   1383 Noe, John Paul                SO Stoughton           3:00.92 
 40    247 Gomes, Filipe                 SO Brockton            3:02.00 
 41    677 Rosen, Jacob                  SO Lincoln-Sudb        3:02.00 
 42    987 Theall, Andy                  FR Newton South        3:02.00 
 43   1265 Kaufman, Tyler                FR Sharon              3:02.00 
 44    577 Simes, Cameron                SO Haverhill           3:02.20 
 45    709 Curran, Matt                  SO Malden Catho        3:02.81 
 46   1518 Fratini, Tim                  SO Westfield           3:03.00 
 47   1464 Hayden, Nick                  SO Walpole             3:03.18 
 48   1466 Keough, Joe                   SO Walpole             3:03.38 
 49    198 Hsia, Alex                    SO Boston Latin        3:03.53 
 50   1677 Grable, Kyle                  SO Marshfield          3:03.54 
 51   1224 MacMullin, Evan               SO Saint John's        3:04.00 
 52    546 Dompierre, David              FR Greater New         3:04.00 
 53   1259 Chabot, Jordan                FR Sharon              3:04.00 
 54    427 McDonald, Brendan             FR Durfee              3:05.00 
 55   1654 Crognale, Joe                 SO Xaverian Bro        3:05.00 
 56    913 Maynard, Nathan               SO Needham             3:05.74 
 57   1071 Joy, Kyle                     SO North Middle        3:06.00 
 58    151 Bettencourt, Jake             FR Beverly             3:06.10 
 59   1379 Irons, Antonio                SO Stoughton           3:06.42 
 60    444 Kelley, Zachary               SO Falmouth            3:06.77 
 61    275 Goodman, Jonathan             FR Brookline           3:07.19 
 62   1047 Collins, Joe                  SO North Attleb        3:07.90 
 63    470 Phaneuf, Ben                  FR Fitchburg           3:08.00 
 64   1296 Tarasiak, Shawn               SO Shepherd Hil        3:10.00 
 65    142 Milliken, Matthew             SO Attleboro           3:10.58 
 66   1412 Quinn, Brian                  SO Taunton             3:10.90 
 67    745 Reynolds, Lance               SO Mansfield           3:12.00 
 68    990 Wong, Virgil                  SO Newton South        3:12.00 
 69   1331 Alfaro, Christian             SO Silver Lake         3:12.30 
 70    857 Godek, Shane                  SO Methuen             3:12.34 
 71    763 DiPersio, Tom                 SO Marlborough         3:12.52 
 72    333 Gonzalez, Carlos              SO Central Cath        3:13.00 
 73    441 Bruce, Adam                   FR Falmouth            3:13.22 
 74   1126 Cerce, Alex                   SO Oliver Ames         3:13.24 
 75   1219 Bogomolov, Tim                FR Saint John's        3:13.50 
 76    144 Santiago, Luis                SO Attleboro           3:14.00 
 77    713 Harvey, Colin                 FR Malden Catho        3:14.36 
 78     40 Dowd, Alex                    SO Algonquin           3:14.50 
 79     48 Marcoulier, Cam               FR Algonquin           3:14.75 
 80   1639 Brodeur, Alex                 SO Woburn              3:15.00 
 81    108 Stelzner, Jake                FR Andover             3:15.00 
 82    420 Trevor, Sullivan              FR Dracut              3:15.00 
 83   1253 VandeStadt, Christian         SO Salem               3:15.00 
 84   1404 Bresnahan, Luke               FR Taunton             3:15.20 
 85    906 Anderson, Jacob               SO Needham             3:15.30 
 86    929 Carreiro, Joseph              SO New Bedford         3:15.50 
 87    328 Castrucci, Eric               SO Central Cath        3:16.00 
 88   1030 Weir, Jack                    SO North Andove        3:16.00 
 89   1018 Henningsen, Connor            SO North Andove        3:17.00 
 90     14 Armstrong, Matthew            FR Acton-Boxbor        3:18.00 
 91   1524 Roy, Matt                     FR Westfield           3:19.00 
 92    181 O'Brien, Steve                FR Billerica           3:20.00 
 93   1637 Boyle, Jack                   SO Woburn              3:20.00 
 94    274 Frank, Dylan                  SO Brookline           3:21.00 
 95    569 Hunt, Ryan                    FR Haverhill           3:28.30 
 96    500 Moreau, Robert                FR Franklin            3:30.00 
 97    504 Wu, Jeff                      FR Franklin            3:30.00 
 98    408 Corcoran, Alexander           SO Dracut              3:35.00 
 99   1361 Quaratiello, Sam              FR Somerville          3:39.00 
100    607 Kiessling, Kyle               FR King Philip         3:40.00 
101   1054 Kline, Nathan                 SO North Attleb        3:44.80 
102   1678 Kane, Conor                   SO Marshfield          5:15.52 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.31  1/17/1997   Elizabeth Tubbs, Boston Latin HS             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    287 Fisher, Sydney                SO Cambridge Ri           7.40 
  2   1101 DiMare, Isabella              SO Notre Dame A           7.40 
  3    375 Barthelmes, Skylar            FR Dartmouth              7.50 
  4    617 Foley, Jessica                FR Lexington              7.68 
  5    736 Waters, Lauren                FR Mansfield              7.70 
  6   1491 Isley, Ally                   FR Wellesley              7.74 
  7    262 Gorodentsev, Anya             SO Brookline              7.74 
  8     55 Brown, Kanya                  SO Amherst-Pelh           7.78 
  9    192 Barnwell, Kenedy              SO Boston Latin           7.79 
 10      4 Blackshaw, Lily               SO Acton-Boxbor           7.83 
 11    208 McDevitt, Adriana             SO Braintree              7.83 
 12     12 Robertson, Nicole             SO Acton-Boxbor           7.90 
 13    540 Nieves, Zendy                 FR Greater New            7.90 
 14    825 O'Rourke-Crowley, Korey       SO Medford                7.90 
 15   1449 Kondo, Hiromi                 FR Walpole                7.91 
 16    193 Hatzis, Andrea                FR Boston Latin           7.91 
 17   1634 Saint Fleur, Tracy            SO Woburn                 7.93 
 18   1327 Millis, Kaylee                FR Silver Lake            7.96 
 19   1307 Rocco, Lea                    FR Shrewsbury             7.97 
 20     84 Kobelski, Lizzie              FR Andover                7.99 
 21    118 Rehman, Ammarah               SO Arlington              8.00 
 22    510 Kabulo, Gloria                SO Gloucester             8.00 
 23    623 Morales, Daunyelle            SO Lexington              8.07 
 24    204 Dixon, Asia                   SO Braintree              8.09 
 25    235 Clarke, Danika                FR Brockton               8.10 
 26   1566 McLaughlin, Erin              SO Weymouth               8.10 
 27    506 Buckley, Timia                SO Gloucester             8.10 
 28   1564 Manning, Catherine            SO Weymouth               8.10 
 29   1197 O'Conner, Christina           FR Reading                8.16 
 30   1624 Cirone, Kristi                SO Woburn                 8.16 
 31   1605 SantaCruz, Heidi              FR Winchester             8.17 
 32    940 Irwin, Maddie                 SO Newton North           8.20 
 33   1007 Stabile, Stephanie            SO North Andove           8.20 
 34   1151 White, Chelsey                SO Peabody                8.20 
 35   1001 Oswald, Kaleigh               FR North Andove           8.20 
 36    964 Cullen, Katherine             SO Newton South           8.21 
 37    897 Forman, Samantha              SO Needham                8.22 
 38    892 Cole, Haley                   FR Needham                8.23 
 39     89 O'Hara, Emily                 FR Andover                8.23 
 40    593 Rowean, Josie                 FR King Philip            8.24 
 41    771 Gately, Amy                   SO Marshfield             8.27 
 42   1108 Mohr, Kate                    SO Notre Dame A           8.28 
 43    233 Allen, Reana                  FR Brockton               8.29 
 44    226 Page, Molly                   SO Bridgewater-           8.30 
 45   1239 Martinez, Virginia            FR Salem                  8.30 
 46     31 D'Louha, Anna                 FR Algonquin              8.30 
 47   1422 Bitar, Racquel                FR Wachusett              8.30 
 48   1421 Bitar, Natasha                SO Wachusett              8.30 
 49    320 Martin, Jenna                 SO Central Cath           8.30 
 50     61 Mitchell, Reed                SO Amherst-Pelh           8.30 
 51    872 Gee, Elizabeth                FR Natick                 8.30 
 52   1483 Bosland, Lauren               SO Wellesley              8.30 
 53    535 Correa, Maria                 FR Greater New            8.30 
 54   1372 Peck, Michaela                FR Stoughton              8.31 
 55   1191 Haltsberg-Bell, Nicole        SO Reading                8.31 
 56   1329 O'Leary, Caroline             FR Silver Lake            8.31 
 57   1398 Resendes, Yasmina             SO Taunton                8.32 
 58    966 Fukumura, Yuriko              SO Newton South           8.33 
 59    556 Duchemin, Elizabeth           FR Haverhill              8.35 
 60    190 Pressley, Imani               FR Boston Latin           8.36 
 61   1530 Kelley, Amy                   SO Westford Aca           8.38 
 62   1448 Herlihy, Maureen              SO Walpole                8.39 
 63    867 Anselmo, Nicole               FR Natick                 8.39 
 64   1147 Mullen, Amber                 FR Peabody                8.40 
 65    222 Guarneri, Madison             FR Bridgewater-           8.40 
 66    482 Hanley, Erin                  SO Franklin               8.40 
 67     35 Logan, Caleigh                FR Algonquin              8.40 
 68    774 MacDonald, Caitlyn            SO Marshfield             8.41 
 69   1064 Templeton, Taylor             SO North Middle           8.42 
 70    557 Hussein, Besema               FR Haverhill              8.44 
 71    318 Lawlor, Kiera                 SO Central Cath           8.50 
 72    937 Emmanuel, Laughter            SO Newton North           8.50 
 73    452 Benoit, Samantha              SO Fitchburg              8.50 
 74   1166 Cummins, Leah                 SO Plymouth Sou           8.50 
 75   1164 Boyle, Calie                  FR Plymouth Sou           8.50 
 76   1392 Joyce, Bryanna                FR Taunton                8.50 
 77    583 Brothers, Toni                FR King Philip            8.50 
 78    483 Havens, Tatiana               SO Franklin               8.50 
 79    826 Volmar, Sara                  FR Medford                8.50 
 80    438 Provost, Alexandra            FR Falmouth               8.52 
 81    403 Ryan, Maddi                   SO Dracut                 8.54 
 82    119 Stewart, Emma                 SO Arlington              8.58 
 83    397 Goodwin, Kelsey               SO Dracut                 8.58 
 84    655 Kimble, Sara                  FR Lincoln-Sudb           8.60 
 85    351 Chernaik, Michelle            SO Chelmsford             8.63 
 86   1370 Massenat, Kethney             FR Stoughton              8.64 
 87    257 Brown, Elena                  FR Brookline              8.64 
 88    435 Hebert, Amanda                FR Falmouth               8.67 
 89    423 Rego, Kristine                SO Durfee                 8.68 
 90    347 Alwani, Yasmeen               FR Chelmsford             8.70 
 91   1084 O'Donnell, Julia              FR North Quincy           8.70 
 92    838 Bruneau, Megan                SO Methuen                8.70 
 93    845 Harrington, Kayla             SO Methuen                8.70 
 94    135 Randant, Arianna              SO Attleboro              8.71 
 95    681 Higgins, Kelsey               SO Lowell                 8.74 
 96    923 Dias, Patricia                SO New Bedford            8.79 
 97   1350 Sanon, Melissa                FR Somerville             8.80 
 98   1110 Bruha, Samantha               FR Oliver Ames            8.84 
 99    373 Banville, Morgan              SO Dartmouth              8.86 
100   1342 Lama, Ila                     FR Somerville             8.90 
101    159 Jansen, Brittany              SO Billerica              8.90 
102   1039 Leavitt, Sarah                SO North Attleb           8.90 
103   1082 Donovan, Shaina               FR North Quincy           8.90 
104   1528 Fondots, Nicole               FR Westford Aca           8.90 
105    737 Yu, Amelia                    FR Mansfield              8.90 
106    136 Sheehan, Michelle             FR Attleboro              8.96 
107    756 Chude, Dominica               SO Marlborough            9.00 
108    795 Rockwood, Casey               FR Masconomet             9.00 
109    793 Hood, MacKenzie               FR Masconomet             9.00 
110   1607 Wang, Amber                   FR Winchester             9.10 
111   1042 Moody, Mycala                 FR North Attleb           9.10 
112   1061 Indeglia, Vanessa             SO North Middle           9.20 
113   1245 Towey, Kathern                SO Salem                  9.26 
114    754 Bromfield, Mariah             FR Marlborough            9.30 
115   1123 Vargas, Jillian               FR Oliver Ames            9.34 
116    925 Mello, Kalyn                  FR New Bedford           11.13 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.53  1/5/2008    Chris McConnell, Andover HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     72 Torres, Taj-Amir              SO Amherst-Pelh           6.52 
  2    469 Myles, Nick                   SO Fitchburg              6.80 
  3    543 Britto, Jarred                SO Greater New            6.80 
  4    695 Coury, Nicolau                SO Lowell                 6.86 
  5     97 Chen, Kevin                   SO Andover                6.89 
  6    553 Viera, Helio                  SO Greater New            6.90 
  7   1077 Zech, Tyler                   SO North Middle           6.90 
  8   1069 Clermont, Cam                 SO North Middle           6.90 
  9    960 Prior, Jared                  FR Newton North           6.90 
 10   1097 Miller, Leo                   SO Norwood                6.94 
 11    641 Kang, Woojin                  SO Lexington              6.95 
 12    976 Batler, Philip                FR Newton South           6.96 
 13    801 Charie, Regan                 SO Masconomet             6.97 
 14    107 Roselle, Sean                 SO Andover                6.99 
 15    295 Charles, Louidji              SO Cambridge Ri           7.00 
 16    425 carron, justice               FR Durfee                 7.00 
 17    451 Somers, Julian                FR Falmouth               7.00 
 18   1093 Cockrane, Aaron               SO Norwood                7.00 
 19    959 Porter, Ben                   FR Newton North           7.00 
 20    424 Brooks, Elijah                FR Durfee                 7.00 
 21    443 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        FR Falmouth               7.00 
 22    979 Jamir, Salong                 SO Newton South           7.01 
 23     18 Douglas, Zach                 FR Acton-Boxbor           7.02 
 24    670 Jack, Esteafan                FR Lincoln-Sudb           7.07 
 25     28 Thaller, Jeremy               SO Acton-Boxbor           7.08 
 26     70 Sylla, JJ                     FR Amherst-Pelh           7.10 
 27   1357 James, Andre                  FR Somerville             7.10 
 28    835 Honorato, Windson             SO Medford                7.10 
 29   1523 Oquendo, Jordanio             SO Westfield              7.10 
 30    368 Phillipon, Nick               SO Chelmsford             7.11 
 31   1201 Barkeri, Yoav                 FR Reading                7.14 
 32   1583 Radel, Adrian                 SO Weymouth               7.16 
 33    463 Diaz, Marcos                  SO Fitchburg              7.20 
 34    496 Burgos, Nick                  SO Franklin               7.20 
 35   1541 Ko, Jonathan                  SO Westford Aca           7.20 
 36   1021 Laguerre, Xavier              SO North Andove           7.20 
 37    809 Murawski, Alex                SO Masconomet             7.20 
 38   1613 Hodges, Dan                   SO Winchester             7.20 
 39    121 Cook, Daniel                  SO Arlington              7.20 
 40    880 Holt, Lucas                   FR Natick                 7.24 
 41   1336 Keeley, Tyler                 SO Silver Lake            7.25 
 42    238 Allen, Vance                  SO Brockton               7.26 
 43   1214 Murray, William               SO Reading                7.27 
 44    330 Edmunds, Markus               SO Central Cath           7.27 
 45   1463 Faulk, Kevin                  SO Walpole                7.28 
 46    245 Diez, Alphonzo                FR Brockton               7.28 
 47   1270 Reid, Isaiah                  SO Sharon                 7.28 
 48   1410 Mitchell, Giani               FR Taunton                7.29 
 49   1290 Brewer, Nick                  SO Shepherd Hil           7.30 
 50    668 Ganio, Matt                   FR Lincoln-Sudb           7.30 
 51    363 Koechlin, Michael             SO Chelmsford             7.30 
 52   1286 Ambrosia, Brandt              SO Shepherd Hil           7.30 
 53    293 Borden, John                  FR Cambridge Ri           7.30 
 54    494 Bagley, Nick                  FR Franklin               7.30 
 55    610 McKinney, Stephen             SO King Philip            7.30 
 56   1161 Shanahan, Mike                SO Peabody                7.30 
 57    340 Milano, Mike                  SO Central Cath           7.32 
 58   1416 Theldune, Damian              FR Taunton                7.33 
 59    693 Bryan, Theo                   SO Lowell                 7.34 
 60    636 Foelix, Toby                  FR Lexington              7.35 
 61   1467 Loftis, Amire                 FR Walpole                7.38 
 62   1312 Doucet, Ryan                  FR Shrewsbury             7.40 
 63    533 Tucker, Justin                SO Gloucester             7.40 
 64   1013 DeMaio, Paul                  FR North Andove           7.40 
 65   1052 Gimler, Sean                  SO North Attleb           7.40 
 66     42 Frasier-Felix, Gavin          FR Algonquin              7.40 
 67   1667 Quereux, Chris                SO Xaverian Bro           7.41 
 68    415 Lucas, Spicer                 FR Dracut                 7.41 
 69    855 Brennan, Matt                 FR Methuen                7.42 
 70   1378 Impoinvil, Kirby              SO Stoughton              7.42 
 71    742 Considine, Jon                SO Mansfield              7.43 
 72   1649 McGinnis, Nick                SO Woburn                 7.44 
 73   1552 Wang, Edward                  SO Westford Aca           7.44 
 74   1222 Harwood, Cody                 FR Saint John's           7.45 
 75   1507 Noon, Thomas                  SO Wellesley              7.45 
 76   1260 Duhamel, Nicholas             SO Sharon                 7.45 
 77    930 Diaz, Hector                  SO New Bedford            7.46 
 78    575 Rodreguiz, Raul               FR Haverhill              7.48 
 79    413 Jesse, Corbin                 SO Dracut                 7.49 
 80    140 McField Jr., Jerry            FR Attleboro              7.50 
 81   1354 Ducasse, Malcolm              FR Somerville             7.50 
 82    853 Beras, Jose                   FR Methuen                7.52 
 83   1650 Mendez, Edwin                 FR Woburn                 7.54 
 84   1657 DeSalvo, Matt                 FR Xaverian Bro           7.58 
 85   1498 Barrett, Stephen              SO Wellesley              7.60 
 86    916 Rosenbaum, Josh               FR Needham                7.60 
 87   1337 McGilvray, Justin             SO Silver Lake            7.60 
 88   1310 Astill, David                 FR Shrewsbury             7.60 
 89   1574 DaSilva, Ryan                 SO Weymouth               7.62 
 90    389 Parnell, Harry                SO Dartmouth              7.63 
 91    911 Kirchman, Ben                 FR Needham                7.64 
 92   1385 Patel, Smeet                  FR Stoughton              7.67 
 93    270 Bochmann, Max                 FR Brookline              7.70 
 94     47 Lynch, Kevin                  FR Algonquin              7.70 
 95    139 Hoo-Delvalle, Micah           FR Attleboro              7.70 
 96    744 Krysko, Nick                  SO Mansfield              7.74 
 97    281 Rae Chu, Max                  FR Brookline              7.76 
 98    518 Ashe, Noah                    FR Gloucester             7.80 
 99   1050 Flynn, Conner                 FR North Attleb           7.80 
100    714 Kelly, Devin                  FR Malden Catho           7.82 
101    388 Mendes, Colby                 FR Dartmouth              7.83 
102    715 Lew, Ethan                    SO Malden Catho           7.85 
103   1671 Sobin, Evan                   SO Marshfield             7.88 
104   1672 McCarthy, Jake                FR Marshfield             7.89 
105    171 Benjamin, Zach                SO Billerica              7.89 
106    306 Munroe, Kareem                SO Catholic Mem           7.89 
107    177 Guerrier, Ryan                FR Billerica              7.90 
108    599 Andrews, Evan                 SO King Philip            8.00 
109   1087 Hu, Gary                      FR North Quincy           8.00 
110   1089 VanGorder, Doug               FR North Quincy           8.00 
111    928 Barros, Marcus                FR New Bedford            8.00 
112    199 Ule, Kris                     FR Boston Latin           8.02 
113   1592 Masison, AJ                   SO Whitman-Hans           8.02 
114   1180 Sweeney, Sean                 FR Plymouth Sou           8.09 
115   1129 Dyson, Drew                   SO Oliver Ames            8.14 
116   1587 Duffey, Pat                   FR Whitman-Hans           8.17 
117   1179 Smith, Noah                   FR Plymouth Sou           8.48 
118   1134 Wong, Richard                 FR Oliver Ames            8.54 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.39  1/2/2010    Nicole Genard, Somerville HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1     82 Gamache, Jillian              SO Andover                9.01 
  2   1525 Bert, Andrea                  SO Westford Aca           9.35 
  3   1477 Maehl, Katie                  SO Waltham                9.54 
  4   1141 D'Angelo, Sabrina             SO Peabody                9.60 
  5   1513 Sanders, Morgan               FR Westfield              9.69 
  6    116 Lo, Megan                     SO Arlington              9.79 
  7    512 Kenyon, Chloe                 FR Gloucester             9.80 
  8     78 Chapman, Hannah               SO Andover                9.82 
  9   1420 Zurawski, Alyssa              SO Tewksbury              9.90 
 10    592 O'Gryzek, Madison             SO King Philip           10.02 
 11   1301 Karageorgis, Elaina           SO Shrewsbury            10.10 
 12   1563 Long, Kerri                   SO Weymouth              10.13 
 13    935 Connors, Bali                 SO Newton North          10.20 
 14    729 Pepicelli, Crysta             SO Mansfield             10.21 
 15   1044 Post, Allison                 SO North Attleb          10.24 
 16    231 Sherrick, Samantha            SO Bridgewater-          10.30 
 17   1373 Sprague, Shelby               SO Stoughton             10.33 
 18   1459 Rinne, Claire                 SO Walpole               10.34 
 19    969 Mason, Anna                   SO Newton South          10.37 
 20   1036 Downing, Erin                 SO North Attleb          10.40 
 21   1300 Iodice, Lea                   SO Shrewsbury            10.50 
 22   1172 Sullivan, Bridget             SO Plymouth Sou          10.50 
 23    476 Connelly, Christina           SO Franklin              10.50 
 24   1104 Larrow, Jenna                 FR Notre Dame A          10.57 
 25    513 LoGrande, Nina                SO Gloucester            10.60 
 26    849 Ospina, Sarah                 SO Methuen               10.60 
 27   1621 Bullen, Erin                  SO Woburn                10.60 
 28   1369 Collins, Delaney              SO Stoughton             10.62 
 29    589 McNiel, Hannah                FR King Philip           10.68 
 30    400 Morissette, Erin              SO Dracut                10.70 
 31    939 Hiltz, Jess                   FR Newton North          10.70 
 32   1139 Butler, Vici                  SO Peabody               10.70 
 33     32 Falkowski, Samantha           SO Algonquin             10.70 
 34   1284 Singer, Aviya                 FR Shepherd Hil          10.70 
 35   1432 Nguyen, Linh                  SO Wachusett             10.74 
 36    458 Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    FR Fitchburg             10.80 
 37    900 Li, Grace                     SO Needham               10.80 
 38   1003 Reidel, Rebecca               FR North Andove          10.80 
 39    128 Bouley, Kelly                 SO Attleboro             10.81 
 40   1171 Rogers, Katie                 SO Plymouth Sou          10.83 
 41    211 Waggett, Ava                  SO Braintree             10.83 
 42   1004 Sabrina, Frahlich             SO North Andove          10.84 
 43   1113 Eldridge, Gabby               FR Oliver Ames           10.84 
 44    474 Benson, Leah                  SO Franklin              10.90 
 45   1102 Gunning, Deirdre              SO Notre Dame A          10.91 
 46   1437 Shepherd, Kathleen            SO Wachusett             10.92 
 47     33 Foster, Kate                  SO Algonquin             11.00 
 48    401 Mukami, Tracy                 SO Dracut                11.00 
 49   1534 West, Hannah                  FR Westford Aca          11.00 
 50    439 Quigg, Melissa                SO Falmouth              11.06 
 51   1397 Purtell, Jillian              FR Taunton               11.08 
 52    783 Bailey, Laura                 SO Masconomet            11.10 
 53    760 Plante, Madyson               FR Marlborough           11.10 
 54    785 Brown, Natalie                SO Masconomet            11.10 
 55    562 Sliney, Mikeala               FR Haverhill             11.12 
 56   1481 Barnhill, Bella               FR Wellesley             11.17 
 57   1282 Hennessey, Molly              FR Shepherd Hil          11.20 
 58    223 Mackillop, Sydney             FR Bridgewater-          11.20 
 59    657 Kleynerman, Ilana             SO Lincoln-Sudb          11.22 
 60    433 Dell'Anno, Andrea             SO Falmouth              11.24 
 61   1401 Suarez, Hailey                SO Taunton               11.29 
 62    631 Steinkraus, Alicia            FR Lexington             11.30 
 63    357 Schulze, Monika               FR Chelmsford            11.31 
 64    354 McInerney, Amy                SO Chelmsford            11.32 
 65    325 Veilleux, Katherine           SO Central Cath          11.34 
 66    848 Murphy, Shana                 SO Methuen               11.40 
 67   1188 Donahue, Paige                FR Reading               11.42 
 68    968 Kambli, Ruja                  FR Newton South          11.43 
 69   1111 Corona, Julia                 FR Oliver Ames           11.45 
 70    658 Kruy, Victoria                SO Lincoln-Sudb          11.48 
 71   1339 Collins, Lin                  FR Somerville            11.50 
 72    632 Walsh, Ashley                 FR Lexington             11.50 
 73    461 Sarasin, Jessica              SO Fitchburg             11.50 
 74   1187 Doherty, Rachel               FR Reading               11.51 
 75    326 White, Emma                   FR Central Cath          11.51 
 76   1627 Doherty, Danielle             SO Woburn                11.54 
 77   1443 Cofsky, Stina                 FR Walpole               11.58 
 78   1561 Haley, Shauna                 SO Weymouth              11.59 
 79   1496 Wilde, Cally                  FR Wellesley             11.59 
 80     56 Christie, Ariel               FR Amherst-Pelh          11.67 
 81    901 Phung, Lydia                  SO Needham               11.67 
 82    772 Jones, Maiah                  FR Marshfield            11.77 
 83    559 Onofaro, Ashley               SO Haverhill             11.78 
 84    775 MacKinnon, Rachael            SO Marshfield            11.80 
 85   1234 Donahue, Julia                SO Salem                 11.88 
 86    732 Rhein, Olivia                 FR Mansfield             11.97 
 87    188 Melvin, Ashlyn                FR Boston Latin          12.00 
 88    256 Baum, Ariane                  SO Brookline             12.00 
 89   1244 Tavernese, Abbey              SO Salem                 12.00 
 90   1344 McCarron, Karlee              SO Somerville            12.00 
 91   1062 McGrath, Emily                FR North Middle          12.10 
 92   1594 Abbanat, Anna                 FR Winchester            12.20 
 93   1595 August, Claire                FR Winchester            12.70 
 94    206 Loschiavo, Sally              SO Braintree             12.74 
 95    160 Lucidi, Emma                  SO Billerica             13.20 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.00  1/4/2009    Greg Bourisquot, Stoughton HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1028 Staudt, Joseph                SO North Andove           8.50 
  2    338 McInnis, Jack                 SO Central Cath           8.52 
  3    103 Matteucci, Andrew             SO Andover                8.65 
  4   1152 Cedullo, Christian            SO Peabody                8.70 
  5    888 Sellew, John                  SO Natick                 8.74 
  6    336 Kryznski, Zachary             FR Central Cath           8.74 
  7     21 Grover, Henry                 SO Acton-Boxbor           8.88 
  8    955 Hernandez, Max                FR Newton North           9.01 
  9    255 Williams, Aaron               SO Brockton               9.09 
 10    920 Xu, Daniel                    SO Needham                9.19 
 11    951 Butera, Mike                  FR Newton North           9.20 
 12   1268 McManus, William              FR Sharon                 9.23 
 13     39 DeFeudis, Nick                SO Algonquin              9.25 
 14    169 Aiello, Cameron               SO Billerica              9.30 
 15    800 Bonanno, Kevin                FR Masconomet             9.30 
 16   1384 Oliver, Alexander             FR Stoughton              9.34 
 17   1651 Zelenikov, Dimitar            SO Woburn                 9.36 
 18    889 Thornhill, Brandon            SO Natick                 9.37 
 19   1205 D'Alessio, Michael            SO Reading                9.38 
 20   1315 Liubovich, Dan                SO Shrewsbury             9.40 
 21    191 Hill, Xavier                  SO Boston Latin           9.40 
 22    304 Malone, Matt                  SO Catholic Mem           9.43 
 23   1309 Abasciano, Mike               SO Shrewsbury             9.50 
 24    464 Duenas, Paul                  SO Fitchburg              9.50 
 25    137 Elliot, Matthew               SO Attleboro              9.56 
 26     49 McCormack, Michael            FR Algonquin              9.59 
 27    808 Greenberg, Clay               SO Masconomet             9.60 
 28    527 Marshall, Jared               SO Gloucester             9.60 
 29   1204 Comerford, Patrick            FR Reading                9.66 
 30   1362 Saron, Isaac                  SO Somerville             9.70 
 31    124 Opperman, Diego               SO Arlington              9.80 
 32    549 Roselus, Atish                SO Greater New            9.80 
 33    472 Santiago, Greg                SO Fitchburg              9.80 
 34    933 Fluegel, Hunter               SO New Bedford            9.83 
 35    581 Yale, Patrick                 SO Haverhill              9.89 
 36    122 Gallagher, Sam                SO Arlington              9.90 
 37    635 Fitzgerald, Liam              FR Lexington              9.90 
 38    851 Abraham, Jonathon             SO Methuen                9.94 
 39    294 Brandon, Sanchez              FR Cambridge Ri          10.00 
 40   1175 Kenny, Sean                   SO Plymouth Sou          10.00 
 41    603 Dunne, Andre                  SO King Philip           10.00 
 42    698 Dunn, Shymus                  FR Lowell                10.00 
 43    552 Thomas, Colin                 SO Greater New           10.00 
 44    697 Cullen, Shyheim               SO Lowell                10.00 
 45    298 Mateo, Mariscal               FR Cambridge Ri          10.00 
 46    254 Risko, Nick                   SO Brockton              10.04 
 47    411 Fahey, John                   SO Dracut                10.05 
 48    905 Ajayi, Toluwanimi             SO Needham               10.12 
 49    665 Aikins-Kinney, Connor         SO Lincoln-Sudb          10.19 
 50   1352 Chapman, Demar                FR Somerville            10.20 
 51   1058 Sands, Matthew                SO North Attleb          10.20 
 52   1669 Williams, CJ                  FR Xaverian Bro          10.26 
 53   1072 Morneault, Curtis             SO North Middle          10.30 
 54    412 Hamze, Mohamad                SO Dracut                10.33 
 55   1019 Holman, Daniel                FR North Andove          10.50 
 56    752 Whelan, Brendan               SO Mansfield             10.53 
 57    982 Nelson-Rowntree, Xavier       FR Newton South          10.54 
 58   1386 Perry, Sean                   FR Stoughton             10.54 
 59   1132 Kent, Tyler                   SO Oliver Ames           10.56 
 60   1230 Rowell, Zach                  SO Saint John's          10.56 
 61    706 Augustin, James               FR Malden Catho          10.59 
 62    931 Epps, Da'Wan                  SO New Bedford           10.59 
 63    601 Carr, Henry                   SO King Philip           10.60 
 64    578 Surette, Danny                FR Haverhill             10.75 
 65    983 Park, Grady                   FR Newton South          10.79 
 66    367 O'Keefe, Mike                 SO Chelmsford            10.80 
 67   1520 Hubeny, Jason                 SO Westfield             10.90 
 68   1221 Flynn, Matt                   FR Saint John's          10.92 
 69   1274 Solomon, Pauljack             FR Sharon                10.94 
 70    672 McCabe, Riley                 FR Lincoln-Sudb          11.00 
 71    448 Ryan, Michael                 SO Falmouth              11.03 
 72   1673 Popolowski, Jacob             FR Marshfield            11.09 
 73   1405 Cardosa, John                 FR Taunton               11.17 
 74   1068 Breen, Sean                   SO North Middle          11.30 
 75    369 Plunkett, Josh                SO Chelmsford            11.40 
 76    271 Cullinane, Ryan               FR Brookline             11.50 
 77    170 Beaudry, Chris                SO Billerica             11.50 
 78   1640 Deane, Evan                   FR Woburn                11.70 
 79    856 Donovan, Connor               SO Methuen               12.09 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-06  1/5/2002    Kate Sherman, Dennis Yarmouth Reg HS         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1119 Mileika, Olivia               SO Oliver Ames         5-03.00 
  2    654 Kimble, Kristin               SO Lincoln-Sudb        5-00.00 
  3    130 Daggett, Courtney             SO Attleboro           5-00.00 
  4    839 Cespedes, Eladia              SO Methuen             5-00.00 
  5    790 Drohosky, Lauren              SO Masconomet          5-00.00 
  6   1477 Maehl, Katie                  SO Waltham             4-11.00 
  7    321 Mills, Emily                  FR Central Cath        4-11.00 
  8    935 Connors, Bali                 SO Newton North        4-11.00 
  9    996 Flaherty, Catherine           FR North Andove        4-11.00 
 10   1113 Eldridge, Gabby               FR Oliver Ames         4-10.00 
 11    617 Foley, Jessica                FR Lexington           4-10.00 
 12   1236 Hijleh, Deema                 SO Salem               4-10.00 
 13    456 Mathieu, Aisha                SO Fitchburg           4-10.00 
 14    215 Dawson, Sarah                 SO Bridgewater-        4-09.00 
 15    263 Gregoire, Allie               SO Brookline           4-09.00 
 16   1420 Zurawski, Alyssa              SO Tewksbury           4-08.00 
 17   1000 McCann, Megan                 SO North Andove        4-08.00 
 18    760 Plante, Madyson               FR Marlborough         4-08.00 
 19    115 Jones, Abigail                SO Arlington           4-08.00 
 20    129 Daggett, Ashley               SO Attleboro           4-08.00 
 21   1488 Gelotte, Leigh                SO Wellesley           4-08.00 
 22   1635 Young, Sydney                 FR Woburn              4-08.00 
 23    877 Toomey, Erin                  SO Natick              4-08.00 
 24    872 Gee, Elizabeth                FR Natick              4-08.00 
 25    901 Phung, Lydia                  SO Needham             4-07.00 
 26     76 Boughton, Wyllie              FR Andover             4-06.00 
 27     84 Kobelski, Lizzie              FR Andover             4-06.00 
 28    821 Healion, Patricia             SO Medford             4-06.00 
 29    479 Farnan, Lauren                FR Franklin            4-06.00 
 30    593 Rowean, Josie                 FR King Philip         4-06.00 
 31   1433 Olson, Allie                  FR Wachusett           4-06.00 
 32    487 Neal, Beth                    FR Franklin            4-06.00 
 33    562 Sliney, Mikeala               FR Haverhill           4-06.00 
 34    681 Higgins, Kelsey               SO Lowell              4-06.00 
 35   1400 Snyed, Lindsay                FR Taunton             4-06.00 
 36   1493 Raveret, Lauren               FR Wellesley           4-06.00 
 37    658 Kruy, Victoria                SO Lincoln-Sudb        4-06.00 
 38    438 Provost, Alexandra            FR Falmouth            4-05.00 
 39    219 Ferrini, Mikayla              FR Bridgewater-        4-05.00 
 40   1138 Bena, Georgia                 SO Peabody             4-04.00 
 41   1453 Levya, Ashley                 SO Walpole             4-04.00 
 42   1401 Suarez, Hailey                SO Taunton             4-04.00 
 43   1455 Lynch, Tori                   FR Walpole             4-04.00 
 44   1136 Aroke, Cynthia                FR Peabody             4-04.00 
 45   1350 Sanon, Melissa                FR Somerville          4-04.00 
 46    557 Hussein, Besema               FR Haverhill           4-04.00 
 47    398 Jones, Meaghan                SO Dracut              4-04.00 
 48   1534 West, Hannah                  FR Westford Aca        4-04.00 
 49    326 White, Emma                   FR Central Cath        4-04.00 
 50    400 Morissette, Erin              SO Dracut              4-04.00 
 51    900 Li, Grace                     SO Needham             4-04.00 
 52    758 Gordon, Michelle              FR Marlborough         4-04.00 
 53    820 Grupee, Teah-Elyse            FR Medford             4-04.00 
 54    687 Patel, Janavi                 SO Lowell              4-04.00 
 55    939 Hiltz, Jess                   FR Newton North        4-04.00 
 56    588 Mclaughlin, Molly             FR King Philip         4-02.00 
 57   1476 Darcy, MacKenzie              FR Waltham             4-02.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-05  1/9/2005    Meikle Paschal, Lexington HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1535 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir          SO Westford Aca        5-10.00 
  2    280 Perkins, Devyn                SO Brookline           5-08.00 
  3    988 Tiekka, Levon                 SO Newton South        5-06.00 
  4    959 Porter, Ben                   FR Newton North        5-06.00 
  5    343 Santos, Bryce                 SO Central Cath        5-06.00 
  6    103 Matteucci, Andrew             SO Andover             5-06.00 
  7     21 Grover, Henry                 SO Acton-Boxbor        5-04.00 
  8    851 Abraham, Jonathon             SO Methuen             5-04.00 
  9   1382 Marshall, Jason               SO Stoughton           5-04.00 
 10    981 Morris, Daniel                FR Newton South        5-04.00 
 11   1230 Rowell, Zach                  SO Saint John's        5-04.00 
 12   1351 Baptista, Joao                SO Somerville          5-04.00 
 13     44 Gore, Jacob                   FR Algonquin           5-04.00 
 14    570 Ingersol, Andrew              SO Haverhill           5-04.00 
 15     74 Vance, Allen                  SO Amherst-Pelh        5-04.00 
 16    336 Kryznski, Zachary             FR Central Cath        5-04.00 
 17   1217 Wynns, Ryan                   SO Reading             5-03.00 
 18   1386 Perry, Sean                   FR Stoughton           5-02.00 
 19    643 O'Donoghue, Thomas            FR Lexington           5-02.00 
 20    888 Sellew, John                  SO Natick              5-02.00 
 21    879 Bice, Alex                    SO Natick              5-02.00 
 22   1546 Nees, Alex                    FR Westford Aca        5-02.00 
 23     73 Traester, Jonathon            SO Amherst-Pelh        5-02.00 
 24   1579 Maskell, Austin               SO Weymouth            5-02.00 
 25    672 McCabe, Riley                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        5-02.00 
 26   1405 Cardosa, John                 FR Taunton             5-02.00 
 27   1408 Holt, Matthew                 FR Taunton             5-02.00 
 28    675 Rhines, Tom                   SO Lincoln-Sudb        5-02.00 
 29   1650 Mendez, Edwin                 FR Woburn              5-00.00 
 30   1658 Flaherty, Brendan             FR Xaverian Bro        5-00.00 
 31   1651 Zelenikov, Dimitar            SO Woburn              5-00.00 
 32   1358 Khanal, Sarthak               FR Somerville          5-00.00 
 33    762 Dias, Sam                     FR Marlborough         5-00.00 
 34    915 Raskind, Alex                 SO Needham             5-00.00 
 35    693 Bryan, Theo                   SO Lowell              5-00.00 
 36    698 Dunn, Shymus                  FR Lowell              5-00.00 
 37    409 Donovan, Ly                   FR Dracut              5-00.00 
 38   1010 Christian, Anthony            FR North Andove        5-00.00 
 39    405 Andrew, Augusta               SO Dracut              5-00.00 
 40    856 Donovan, Connor               SO Methuen             4-10.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  18-00.50  1/9/2011    Carla Forbes, Newton North                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1327 Millis, Kaylee                FR Silver Lake        15-05.00 
  2     82 Gamache, Jillian              SO Andover            15-05.00 
  3   1563 Long, Kerri                   SO Weymouth           15-03.50 
  4     78 Chapman, Hannah               SO Andover            15-01.00 
  5   1449 Kondo, Hiromi                 FR Walpole            14-11.25 
  6    878 Zwick, Caroline               SO Natick             14-10.75 
  7    996 Flaherty, Catherine           FR North Andove       14-08.00 
  8   1599 Curtin, Alex                  SO Winchester         14-07.00 
  9    770 Gaeta, Olivia                 SO Marshfield         14-06.00 
 10   1191 Haltsberg-Bell, Nicole        SO Reading            14-04.00 
 11    628 Pryor, Cathryn                SO Lexington          14-03.00 
 12    771 Gately, Amy                   SO Marshfield         14-02.00 
 13   1511 Diltz, Karly                  SO Westfield          14-01.00 
 14    938 Galvagno, Cristina            FR Newton North       14-00.00 
 15   1343 Magre, Saragrace              SO Somerville         13-10.00 
 16   1192 Iacoviello, Liz               SO Reading            13-08.00 
 17    973 Pham, Caraline                FR Newton South       13-07.75 
 18    231 Sherrick, Samantha            SO Bridgewater-       13-07.50 
 19   1632 Mosko, Jill                   FR Woburn             13-07.00 
 20      4 Blackshaw, Lily               SO Acton-Boxbor       13-06.00 
 21    964 Cullen, Katherine             SO Newton South       13-06.00 
 22    434 Gilbert, Rachel               FR Falmouth           13-04.50 
 23   1392 Joyce, Bryanna                FR Taunton            13-04.50 
 24   1491 Isley, Ally                   FR Wellesley          13-02.50 
 25    262 Gorodentsev, Anya             SO Brookline          13-01.25 
 26    592 O'Gryzek, Madison             SO King Philip        13-00.00 
 27    825 O'Rourke-Crowley, Korey       SO Medford            13-00.00 
 28    128 Bouley, Kelly                 SO Attleboro          12-11.50 
 29   1035 Cavallaro, Gabrielle          FR North Attleb       12-11.00 
 30     62 Rhodes, Meg                   SO Amherst-Pelh       12-11.00 
 31   1605 SantaCruz, Heidi              FR Winchester         12-11.00 
 32   1397 Purtell, Jillian              FR Taunton            12-10.00 
 33   1447 Flinn, Kelley                 FR Walpole            12-10.00 
 34   1487 Dibiase, Charlotte            FR Wellesley          12-10.00 
 35    475 Conley, Erin                  SO Franklin           12-09.25 
 36   1618 Ahern, Sydney                 FR Woburn             12-08.00 
 37      5 Connors, Kelly                SO Acton-Boxbor       12-08.00 
 38   1555 Bonarrigo, Kayla              FR Weymouth           12-07.00 
 39    897 Forman, Samantha              SO Needham            12-06.50 
 40     63 Sands-Bliss, Maya             SO Amherst-Pelh       12-06.00 
 41    892 Cole, Haley                   FR Needham            12-06.00 
 42    826 Volmar, Sara                  FR Medford            12-05.00 
 43    132 Gulino, Elizabeth             SO Attleboro          12-00.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-06.25  1/4/2009    Craig Langes, Woburn HS                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    960 Prior, Jared                  FR Newton North       20-06.00 
  2   1547 Pawlak, Kevin                 SO Westford Aca       19-02.00 
  3   1646 Jewett, Chris                 SO Woburn             19-01.00 
  4    978 Cooper, Ben                   SO Newton South       18-10.00 
  5    912 Maslow, Aaron                 SO Needham            18-09.25 
  6    986 Shuster, Noah                 SO Newton South       18-07.50 
  7    344 Springford, Timothy           SO Central Cath       18-06.00 
  8    955 Hernandez, Max                FR Newton North       18-06.00 
  9    342 Panaro, Jon                   SO Central Cath       18-06.00 
 10    742 Considine, Jon                SO Mansfield          18-05.50 
 11   1643 Gordon, Preston               SO Woburn             18-05.00 
 12   1550 Trudel, Cody                  SO Westford Aca       18-04.00 
 13   1580 McDonald, Henry               SO Weymouth           18-04.00 
 14   1124 Boone, Brandon                SO Oliver Ames        18-03.50 
 15    664 Adams, Nick                   SO Lincoln-Sudb       18-02.00 
 16    191 Hill, Xavier                  SO Boston Latin       18-01.50 
 17   1021 Laguerre, Xavier              SO North Andove       18-00.00 
 18    414 Justin, Gauthier              FR Dracut             17-11.00 
 19   1214 Murray, William               SO Reading            17-11.00 
 20   1211 Johnson, Dorian               SO Reading            17-10.00 
 21   1359 Ozit, Odmark                  SO Somerville         17-09.75 
 22   1335 Dillingham, Xavier            SO Silver Lake        17-08.00 
 23    415 Lucas, Spicer                 FR Dracut             17-07.50 
 24   1590 Haley, Nick                   FR Whitman-Hans       17-07.25 
 25    100 Eberth, Oliver                FR Andover            17-06.00 
 26     20 Franciscono, Mandela          FR Acton-Boxbor       17-01.00 
 27     25 Murphy, Peter                 FR Acton-Boxbor       17-01.00 
 28    705 Ojunga, Egan                  SO Lowell             17-00.00 
 29   1023 Marcotte, William             SO North Andove       17-00.00 
 30    443 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        FR Falmouth           16-11.50 
 31   1093 Cockrane, Aaron               SO Norwood            16-11.00 
 32    451 Somers, Julian                FR Falmouth           16-10.75 
 33   1523 Oquendo, Jordanio             SO Westfield          16-10.00 
 34   1363 Vincent, Wilbens              SO Somerville         16-05.00 
 35    638 Hochman, Carter               SO Lexington          16-04.75 
 36   1410 Mitchell, Giani               FR Taunton            16-02.50 
 37    255 Williams, Aaron               SO Brockton           16-02.00 
 38   1664 Kubik, Mitch                  SO Xaverian Bro       16-02.00 
 39    920 Xu, Daniel                    SO Needham            16-02.00 
 40    706 Augustin, James               FR Malden Catho       16-02.00 
 41     50 Michaud, Max                  FR Algonquin          16-01.50 
 42     52 Sullivan, Patrick             FR Algonquin          16-00.50 
 43   1268 McManus, William              FR Sharon             15-10.00 
 44   1058 Sands, Matthew                SO North Attleb       15-08.00 
 45    304 Malone, Matt                  SO Catholic Mem       15-08.00 
 46    254 Risko, Nick                   SO Brockton           15-06.00 
 47    601 Carr, Henry                   SO King Philip        15-06.00 
 48     97 Chen, Kevin                   SO Andover            15-06.00 
 49    704 McHugh, Evan                  FR Lowell             15-06.00 
 50   1406 Cherenfant, Brian             FR Taunton            15-04.75 
 51    714 Kelly, Devin                  FR Malden Catho       15-04.00 
 52   1593 Silva, Ryan                   SO Whitman-Hans       15-03.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37-03.75  1/27/1997   Heather Oldham, Woburn HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    991 Alexandra, Layne              SO North Andove       31-02.75 
  2   1631 Lee, Jenny                    SO Woburn             30-08.00 
  3    485 Lomonaco, Sabrina             SO Franklin           30-05.50 
  4     38 Zieminski, Tori               SO Algonquin          29-09.25 
  5    375 Barthelmes, Skylar            FR Dartmouth          29-04.00 
  6    898 Guild, Shaleah                SO Needham            28-11.00 
  7    431 Burke, Meghan                 SO Falmouth           28-09.50 
  8    940 Irwin, Maddie                 SO Newton North       28-07.00 
  9   1140 Daly, Alison                  SO Peabody            28-06.00 
 10   1148 Pence, Kat                    SO Peabody            28-00.00 
 11    374 Barthelmes, Oriana            SO Dartmouth          27-05.25 
 12    756 Chude, Dominica               SO Marlborough        27-05.00 
 13    584 Buffone, Jaime                SO King Philip        26-10.00 
 14    874 Odunukwe, Chikosolu           SO Natick             26-09.00 
 15    786 Dew, Elizabeth                FR Masconomet         26-09.00 
 16   1240 Medowcroft, Abby              SO Salem              26-08.00 
 17    516 Pastagal, Hannah              SO Gloucester         26-05.50 
 18   1621 Bullen, Erin                  SO Woburn             26-03.00 
 19    314 Gonzalez, Jenmerli            SO Central Cath       26-00.00 
 20   1395 O'Flaherty, Kallie            SO Taunton            25-10.00 
 21   1103 Karol, Michelle               SO Notre Dame A       25-09.50 
 22    944 Salvucci, Marisa              SO Newton North       25-05.00 
 23   1110 Bruha, Samantha               FR Oliver Ames        25-05.00 
 24    236 Hunter, Jayla                 FR Brockton           25-01.25 
 25    356 Rowsell, Taylor               FR Chelmsford         25-00.00 
 26   1083 Houlihan, Hailey              FR North Quincy       24-06.00 
 27    787 Dierze, Kaitlyn               SO Masconomet         24-06.00 
 28    768 Askew, Caroline               FR Marshfield         24-03.00 
 29   1426 Field, Julia                  FR Wachusett          24-03.00 
 30   1439 Welsh, Cara                   SO Wachusett          24-02.00 
 31    316 Johnson, Erika                SO Central Cath       24-00.00 
 32   1109 Zaccheo, Bailey               FR Notre Dame A       23-11.00 
 33    399 Lagasse, Jessica              SO Dracut             23-06.00 
 34    217 Duffy, Rachael                SO Bridgewater-       23-03.00 
 35    488 Pleshaw, Mackenzie            FR Franklin           23-02.75 
 36    824 Massa, Hailey                 SO Medford            23-02.00 
 37    722 Darcy, Jess                   SO Mansfield          23-00.50 
 38      6 Cote, Maya                    SO Acton-Boxbor       23-00.00 
 39   1340 Guerrier, Iesha               SO Somerville         23-00.00 
 40    876 Strout, Rachel                FR Natick             22-10.00 
 41    260 De-Leon, Tanisha              SO Brookline          22-07.50 
 42    265 Orlando-Milbauer, Gillian     SO Brookline          22-06.00 
 43    164 Salguero, Stephanie           SO Billerica          22-06.00 
 44   1302 Khan, Samia                   FR Shrewsbury         22-05.50 
 45   1277 Crowe, Victoria               SO Shepherd Hil       22-05.00 
 46   1349 Sanon, Lissa                  SO Somerville         22-03.00 
 47   1596 Benedict, Jenny               SO Winchester         22-00.00 
 48   1301 Karageorgis, Elaina           SO Shrewsbury         21-10.00 
 49   1033 Bordeleau, Meaghan            SO North Attleb       21-10.00 
 50   1559 Donnelly, Emma                SO Weymouth           21-10.00 
 51   1492 Klie, Alessa                  SO Wellesley          21-08.00 
 52   1558 Dickson, Hannah               FR Weymouth           21-08.00 
 53    974 Stacks, Sabrina               FR Newton South       21-07.75 
 54   1241 Nova, Jamie                   SO Salem              21-06.00 
 55    658 Kruy, Victoria                SO Lincoln-Sudb       21-06.00 
 56    813 Burke, Brianna                SO Medford            21-05.00 
 57    133 Marceau, Allison              FR Attleboro          21-03.50 
 58    624 O'Neil, Sadie                 FR Lexington          21-03.00 
 59   1486 Corda, Kaylie                 FR Wellesley          21-03.00 
 60    963 Barbash-Taylor, Hannah        FR Newton South       21-03.00 
 61    404 Vallante, Emily               SO Dracut             21-03.00 
 62     11 Patrick, Olivia               FR Acton-Boxbor       21-01.00 
 63    657 Kleynerman, Ilana             SO Lincoln-Sudb       21-01.00 
 64   1034 Bourget, Isabel               SO North Attleb       21-01.00 
 65   1169 Moultan, Ellie                FR Plymouth Sou       21-00.00 
 66   1598 Buckley, Bailey               FR Winchester         21-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  56-01.50  1/5/2008    Sam Bombaugh, Falmouth HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     19 Dutton, Matt                  SO Acton-Boxbor       44-05.00 
  2    471 Ramirez, Leonardo             SO Fitchburg          40-04.75 
  3    697 Cullen, Shyheim               SO Lowell             40-01.00 
  4   1028 Staudt, Joseph                SO North Andove       40-01.00 
  5    741 Carpino, Michael              SO Mansfield          40-00.75 
  6    695 Coury, Nicolau                SO Lowell             39-04.00 
  7    525 Hillier, Noah                 SO Gloucester         39-02.00 
  8   1381 Lucas, Kevin                  SO Stoughton          38-10.00 
  9    956 Joyce, Kevin                  FR Newton North       38-06.00 
 10    120 Coleman, Kyle                 SO Arlington          37-04.00 
 11   1012 Davis, Brian                  SO North Andove       37-00.00 
 12    335 Joyce, Noah                   SO Central Cath       36-07.00 
 13    953 Grafe, Owen                   SO Newton North       36-06.00 
 14    614 Winbourne, Christoper         SO King Philip        36-00.00 
 15    330 Edmunds, Markus               SO Central Cath       35-06.00 
 16    417 Schroff, Carter               SO Dracut             34-10.00 
 17   1231 Stark, Jon                    SO Saint John's       34-09.00 
 18   1174 Braz, Jackson                 SO Plymouth Sou       34-08.00 
 19   1048 Courtney, Brendan             SO North Attleb       34-05.00 
 20    739 Bogdan, David                 SO Mansfield          34-04.50 
 21   1407 Cruz, Ruben                   SO Taunton            34-02.25 
 22     99 Duffy, Brian                  SO Andover            34-00.00 
 23   1291 Christian, Tim                SO Shepherd Hil       34-00.00 
 24   1247 Grondin, Riley                SO Salem              33-10.00 
 25   1680 Allen, Fred                   FR Marshfield         33-09.00 
 26   1092 Cardona, Carlos               SO Norwood            33-07.00 
 27    711 Derby, Matt                   SO Malden Catho       33-06.25 
 28    184 Salani, Albert                SO Billerica          33-06.00 
 29    370 Reidy, Kevin                  SO Chelmsford         33-06.00 
 30    176 Greensmith, Michael           SO Billerica          33-06.00 
 31    150 Wasserman, Thomas             SO Belmont            33-05.00 
 32   1508 Perry, William                SO Wellesley          32-08.50 
 33   1681 Leonard, Shane                FR Marshfield         32-08.00 
 34    602 Cooke, James                  FR King Philip        32-05.00 
 35   1364 Young, Jordan                 SO Somerville         32-05.00 
 36    571 Kann, Abraham                 SO Haverhill          32-04.25 
 37    239 Bermudez, Darien              FR Brockton           32-03.00 
 38    530 Sanfilippo, Nicolas           SO Gloucester         32-03.00 
 39    574 Panici, Phil                  SO Haverhill          31-11.50 
 40   1059 Walnut, Chris                 FR North Attleb       31-11.00 
 41   1377 Gibb, Jacob                   FR Stoughton          31-10.00 
 42   1591 Josselyn, Colin               SO Whitman-Hans       31-09.50 
 43   1260 Duhamel, Nicholas             SO Sharon             31-09.50 
 44    109 Vetere, Joseph                SO Andover            31-08.00 
 45    364 Lyons, Pat                    SO Chelmsford         31-06.00 
 46   1655 Crossley, Craig               FR Xaverian Bro       31-01.50 
 47    860 Onessimo, Pat                 SO Methuen            31-01.00 
 48   1292 Cuttress, Drew                SO Shepherd Hil       31-00.00 
 49   1636 Barrett, Christian            SO Woburn             30-11.00 
 50   1316 McIsaac, Ryan                 SO Shrewsbury         30-08.50 
 51   1516 Dakarski, Hunter              SO Westfield          30-08.00 
 52   1409 King, Coleman                 SO Taunton            30-06.00 
 53   1226 Naehle, Derek                 SO Saint John's       30-06.00 
 54    830 Conway, Zach                  SO Medford            30-06.00 
 55   1356 Gulla, Dante                  FR Somerville         30-05.00 
 56   1261 Fratello, Ben                 SO Sharon             30-04.00 
 57   1577 Lander, Cameron               SO Weymouth           30-03.25 
 58     15 Blood, Nick                   SO Acton-Boxbor       30-02.00 
 59   1317 Mohan, Sarath                 SO Shrewsbury         30-02.00 
 60    863 Shepherd, Nick                SO Methuen            30-01.75 
 61     51 Mshooshian, Mark              SO Algonquin          30-01.50 
 62   1537 Bisa, Satish                  SO Westford Aca       30-01.00 
 63    244 Clifford, Zachary             FR Brockton           30-00.00 
 64    308 O'Brien, John                 FR Catholic Mem       30-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:49.21  1/7/2012    Cambridge Rindge & Latin, Cambridge Ri     
                        S Fisher, K Presume, J Poindexter, M Halprin-Adams
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Natick  'A'                                          1:49.24 
  2  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     1:51.69 
  3  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:51.80 
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:52.00 
  5  Weymouth  'A'                                        1:52.90 
  6  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:53.00 
  7  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                1:53.00 
  8  Medford  'A'                                         1:53.50 
  9  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 1:53.92 
 10  Andover  'A'                                         1:54.00 
 11  Brookline  'A'                                       1:54.09 
 12  Franklin  'A'                                        1:54.50 
 13  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:54.69 
 14  Reading  'A'                                         1:55.00 
 15  Woburn  'A'                                          1:55.00 
 16  Needham  'A'                                         1:55.20 
 17  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:55.50 
 18  Brockton  'A'                                        1:55.50 
 19  Taunton  'A'                                         1:55.62 
 20  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:56.40 
 21  Silver Lake  'A'                                     1:56.50 
 22  Somerville  'A'                                      1:58.00 
 23  Lowell  'A'                                          1:58.00 
 24  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:58.00 
 25  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:58.00 
 26  Algonquin  'A'                                       1:58.40 
 27  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      1:59.00 
 28  Masconomet  'A'                                      1:59.00 
 29  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             1:59.50 
 30  King Philip  'A'                                     2:00.00 
 31  Lexington  'A'                                       2:00.00 
 32  Winchester  'A'                                      2:00.00 
 33  Peabody  'A'                                         2:00.00 
 34  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  2:00.00 
 35  Chelmsford  'A'                                      2:02.00 
 36  Dracut  'A'                                          2:02.00 
 37  North Andover  'A'                                   2:02.00 
 38  Gloucester  'A'                                      2:03.00 
 39  Falmouth  'A'                                        2:03.21 
 40  Salem  'A'                                           2:03.86 
 41  Newton South  'A'                                    2:04.20 
 42  Walpole  'A'                                         2:05.00 
 43  Stoughton  'A'                                       2:05.00 
 44  Methuen  'A'                                         2:07.00 
 45  Haverhill  'A'                                       2:08.40 
 46  Marlborough  'A'                                     2:15.00 
 47  North Middlesex  'A'                                 2:16.00 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:37.60  1/7/2012    New Bedford, New Bedford                   
                        K Roselus, C Martins, I Johnson, L Trench         
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         1:35.12 
  2  Lexington  'A'                                       1:35.40 
  3  Durfee  'A'                                          1:36.97 
  4  Woburn  'A'                                          1:37.00 
  5  Salem  'A'                                           1:37.46 
  6  Falmouth  'A'                                        1:37.50 
  7  Newton North  'A'                                    1:38.00 
  8  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:39.00 
  9  Lowell  'A'                                          1:39.00 
 10  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:39.00 
 11  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:39.00 
 12  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         1:39.14 
 13  Peabody  'A'                                         1:39.40 
 14  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:39.50 
 15  Norwood  'A'                                         1:39.50 
 16  Reading  'A'                                         1:39.55 
 17  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   1:39.80 
 18  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     1:39.87 
 19  North Middlesex  'A'                                 1:40.00 
 20  Silver Lake  'A'                                     1:40.00 
 21  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:40.00 
 22  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:40.10 
 23  Newton South  'A'                                    1:40.70 
 24  Weymouth  'A'                                        1:41.00 
 25  Somerville  'A'                                      1:41.00 
 26  Brockton  'A'                                        1:41.00 
 27  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 1:41.00 
 28  Walpole  'A'                                         1:41.00 
 29  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               1:41.10 
 30  Masconomet  'A'                                      1:41.30 
 31  Taunton  'A'                                         1:42.00 
 32  Needham  'A'                                         1:42.10 
 33  Methuen  'A'                                         1:42.22 
 34  Franklin  'A'                                        1:42.50 
 35  Dracut  'A'                                          1:43.00 
 36  Brookline  'A'                                       1:43.00 
 37  Stoughton  'A'                                       1:44.00 
 38  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                  1:44.00 
 39  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:44.00 
 40  Medford  'A'                                         1:44.00 
 41  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:44.40 
 42  Sharon  'A'                                          1:44.50 
 43  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                1:45.00 
 44  Algonquin  'A'                                       1:46.20 
 45  Marlborough  'A'                                     1:47.00 
 46  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 1:47.00 
 47  North Andover  'A'                                   1:47.00 
 48  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:47.50 
 49  Billerica  'A'                                       1:50.00 
 50  Gloucester  'A'                                      1:50.00 
 51  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:50.20 
 52  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:52.50 
 53  King Philip  'A'                                     2:00.00 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:10.5h  1/4/1987    Lexington HS, Lexington, MA                
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lexington  'A'                                       4:12.00 
  2  King Philip  'A'                                     4:13.00 
  3  Brookline  'A'                                       4:14.50 
  4  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 4:15.60 
  5  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:18.20 
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             4:18.95 
  7  Andover  'A'                                         4:19.99 
  8  Wellesley  'A'                                       4:20.00 
  9  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:21.03 
 10  Needham  'A'                                         4:24.20 
 11  Wachusett  'A'                                       4:24.30 
 12  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                4:24.52 
 13  Newton North  'A'                                    4:25.00 
 14  Mansfield  'A'                                       4:25.00 
 15  Reading  'A'                                         4:28.00 
 16  North Andover  'A'                                   4:28.00 
 17  Woburn  'A'                                          4:28.00 
 18  Franklin  'A'                                        4:30.00 
 19  Newton South  'A'                                    4:31.50 
 20  Lowell  'A'                                          4:32.00 
 21  Methuen  'A'                                         4:34.60 
 22  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:35.00 
 23  Central Catholic  'A'                                4:35.00 
 24  Natick  'A'                                          4:35.24 
 25  North Quincy  'A'                                    4:36.00 
 26  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:36.00 
 27  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:36.40 
 28  Fitchburg  'A'                                       4:39.00 
 29  Billerica  'A'                                       4:39.00 
 30  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:40.00 
 31  Haverhill  'A'                                       4:40.00 
 32  Stoughton  'A'                                       4:45.00 
 33  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:45.00 
 34  Dracut  'A'                                          4:45.00 
 35  Walpole  'A'                                         4:50.00 
 36  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:50.00 
 37  Peabody  'A'                                         4:50.00 
 38  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:54.00 
 39  Masconomet  'A'                                      4:55.00 
 40  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         4:56.00 
 41  Medford  'A'                                         5:00.00 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:29.64  1/23/1999   Brockton HS, Brockton, MA                  
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         3:38.35 
  2  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 3:38.55 
  3  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     3:38.86 
  4  Reading  'A'                                         3:41.44 
  5  Chelmsford  'A'                                      3:42.00 
  6  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:43.00 
  7  Needham  'A'                                         3:45.10 
  8  Weymouth  'A'                                        3:46.00 
  9  Natick  'A'                                          3:46.00 
 10  Methuen  'A'                                         3:46.90 
 11  Stoughton  'A'                                       3:48.00 
 12  King Philip  'A'                                     3:48.00 
 13  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         3:50.00 
 14  Peabody  'A'                                         3:50.10 
 15  Lexington  'A'                                       3:50.23 
 16  Medford  'A'                                         3:51.00 
 17  Newton South  'A'                                    3:52.00 
 18  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               3:52.60 
 19  Dracut  'A'                                          3:53.00 
 20  Winchester  'A'                                      3:53.00 
 21  Brockton  'A'                                        3:53.00 
 22  Woburn  'A'                                          3:55.00 
 23  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:55.00 
 24  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:55.00 
 25  North Andover  'A'                                   3:55.00 
 26  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                3:55.00 
 27  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:56.00 
 28  Sharon  'A'                                          3:56.50 
 29  Taunton  'A'                                         4:00.00 
 30  Central Catholic  'A'                                4:00.00 
 31  North Middlesex  'A'                                 4:00.00 
 32  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               4:00.00 
 33  Lowell  'A'                                          4:00.00 
 34  Falmouth  'A'                                        4:00.00 
 35  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:03.60 
 36  Walpole  'A'                                         4:05.00 
 37  Haverhill  'A'                                       4:06.40 
 38  Fitchburg  'A'                                       4:10.00 
 39  Brookline  'A'                                       4:10.00 
 40  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:10.00 
 41  Franklin  'A'                                        4:15.00 
 42  Somerville  'A'                                      4:18.00 
 43  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:19.80 
 44  Billerica  'A'                                       4:47.00