Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Mass State Track Coaches Assn - 2/3/2013                    
                          Last Chance to Qualify Meet                          
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Irvin, Sierra                 SO Hingham               41.90 
  2  Fisher, Sydney                SO Cambridge Ri          41.90 
  3  Collins, Amy                  SR Wachusett             42.70 
  4  Exume, Carine                 FR Malden                42.80 
  5  Elinoff, Katelyn              SR Hingham               42.80 
  6  Nova, Keilan                  JR Milford               43.01 
  7  Murphy, Julia                 SR Bishop Feeha          43.04 
  8  Scharland, Riley              FR Bishop Feeha          43.44 
  9  Haut, Catherine               JR Andover               43.57 
 10  Gobi, Kate                    FR Wachusett             43.60 
 11  Lopes, Debora                 SR Uxbridge              43.75 
 12  Caster, Hana                  FR North Attleb          44.17 
 13  Biggs, Emma                   SR Amherst-Pelh          44.29 
 14  Webb, Krista                  SR Narragansett          44.40 
 15  Cronin, Kaitlyn               FR Woburn                44.54 
 16  Stevens, Rachel               JR North Attleb          44.66 
 17  Butler, Meredith              SO Bishop Feeha          44.80 
 18  Kenyon, Gabby                 JR Notre Dame A          44.86 
 19  Balcom, Ali                      Notre Dame A          44.86 
 20  Brady, Kathryn                FR Ursuline Aca          44.89 
 21  Leonard, Erin                 FR Fontbonne Ac          44.90 
 22  Ciccolini, Izzy               SO Oakmont               44.92 
 23  Yuen, Brooke                  SO Braintree             44.96 
 24  Toglan, Comfort               JR Revere                45.10 
 25  Page, Molly                   SO Bridgewater-          45.10 
 26  Mooar, Nicole                 JR Hudson                45.21 
 27  Brooks, Katie                 SR Dracut                45.21 
 28  Cespedes, Eladia              SO Methuen               45.30 
 29  Stier, Rachel                 FR Mansfield             45.41 
 30  Malm, Jackie                  JR Burncoat              45.50 
 31  Gray, Victoria                SR Doherty               45.50 
 32  Scanlon, Margaret             JR Wakefield             45.53 
 33  Leonard, Kaitlyn              FR Littleton             45.80 
 34  Ryan, Cierra                  SO Notre Dame A          45.90 
 35  Shepard, Kaylee               JR Dracut                45.90 
 36  Dubuc, Stephanie              SO North Attleb          45.96 
 37  Degrazia, Danielle            SR Bishop Stang          45.97 
 38  Bortolussi, Jess              SR Andover               45.98 
 39  Presume, Kenlee               JR Cambridge Ri          46.00 
 40  Potter, Rebecca               JR Lynn Classic          46.00 
 41  Firth, Ashley                 SR Saugus                46.00 
 42  Roman, Kiany                  SO Westfield             46.02 
 43  Hiltz, Autumn                 FR North Attleb          46.03 
 44  Tenney, Mariah                SR Murdock               46.05 
 45  Cross, Caroline               SO Braintree             46.18 
 46  Vincent, Tameka               JR Cambridge Ri          46.20 
 47  Fantasia, Alex                SO Marian                46.20 
 48  Boissaneau, Danielle          JR Bishop Stang          46.20 
 49  McDonough, Meghan             JR Silver Lake           46.30 
 50  Stone, Madeleine              SR Hingham               46.30 
 51  Sullivan, Maddie              JR Melrose               46.31 
 52  Leavitt, Sarah                SO North Attleb          46.31 
 53  Cavanaugh, Katherine          SO Ursuline Aca          46.32 
 54  Kelley, Camille               SO Ursuline Aca          46.34 
 55  Noble, Jill                   FR Dracut                46.34 
 56  Witt, Lindsay                 FR Notre Dame A          46.40 
 57  Miller, Tess                  FR Douglas               46.50 
 58  Schwab, Maria                 SR Marian                46.50 
 59  Burbo, Shanelle               SO Doherty               46.50 
 60  Roxo, Emily                   FR Uxbridge              46.57 
 61  Poulin, Taylor                FR Bridgewater-          46.69 
 62  Jones, Kerri                  JR Uxbridge              46.72 
 63  Balsamo, Marissa              JR Braintree             46.75 
 64  Norton, Sarahkate             SO East Bridgew          46.80 
 65  Smith, Arianna                SR Tewksbury             46.80 
 66  Ross, Kylie                   SR Doherty               46.80 
 67  Piccolo, Anna                 SR Tewksbury             46.80 
 68  Ramirez, Shannon              JR Dracut                46.84 
 69  Thibaud, Valerie              JR Shepherd Hil          46.88 
 70  Peters, Bryanna               FR Ayer                  46.90 
 71  Rockett, MaryBeth              8 Ursuline Aca          46.99 
 72  Rickson, Rebecca              SR Tantasqua             47.00 
 73  Cabrera, Jayda                SO Randolph              47.00 
 74  Sackor, Fanta                 JR Worcester Te          47.00 
 75  Grimes, Alison                SR Swampscott            47.00 
 76  Gajdzinski, Victoria          FR Doherty               47.00 
 77  Lynch, Caitlin                FR Doherty               47.00 
 78  Johnson, Alyssa               SR Bromfield Sc          47.00 
 79  Murphy, Emma                  FR Hudson                47.00 
 80  Ducey, Emily                  FR Hudson                47.00 
 81  Roberts, Taylor               SR Dedham                47.00 
 82  Alleyne, Amaiyah              FR Cathedral-Bo          47.00 
 83  Ross, Bethany                 SO Bromfield Sc          47.00 
 84  Hodgkins, Bhavani             SR Bromfield Sc          47.00 
 85  Morais, Brigite               SR New Bedford           47.00 
 86  Badger, Jennifer              FR North Attleb          47.00 
 87  Henry, Tiara                  SR Middleboro            47.00 
 88  Witt, Julia                   JR Notre Dame A          47.00 
 89  McDonald, Davin               FR North Attleb          47.00 
 90  Buraczynski, Ashley           JR Littleton             47.00 
 91  St. Jean, Abby                 8 Innovation C          47.00 
 92  Riordan, Shannon               8 Littleton             47.00 
 93  Balboni, Hannah               SO Littleton             47.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Baldasare, Matt               SR Mansfield             35.65 
  2  Ward, Billy                   SR Bishop Feeha          36.54 
  3  Oneill, Kevin                 SR Hingham               36.80 
  4  Butler, Darnell               SR Hudson                37.20 
  5  Turner, Justice               SO Cathedral-Bo          37.50 
  6  Severino, Ruddy               JR Methuen               37.55 
  7  Breneville, Josh              JR Weston                37.63 
  8  Caine, Matt                   SR Bishop Feeha          37.75 
  9  Henrie, Andrew                SR Narragansett          37.79 
 10  Valm, Alex                    JR Dartmouth             37.92 
 11  Litteral, Kyle                SR Dracut                38.00 
 12  Delasanta, Anthony            FR Bishop Feeha          38.09 
 13  McKinley, Shane               SR Melrose               38.10 
 14  Hanson, Lucas                 SO Bridgewater-          38.20 
 15  Norris, Peter                 SR Malden Catho          38.44 
 16  Kelly, Andrew                 JR Malden Catho          38.50 
 17  Lopes, John                   SR Revere                38.53 
 18  Dominesey, Kurt               SR Mansfield             38.58 
 19  Ryan, Aidan                   SO Hingham               38.60 
 20  Kobza, Jeffrey                SR Greater New           38.70 
 21  Barros, Jared                 SR Reading               38.84 
 22  Webster, Abdula               SR Doherty               39.10 
 23  Amendolare, Mike              SO Silver Lake           39.13 
 24  Bryan, Austin                 SR Stoneham              39.15 
 25  Belanger, Jake                SR Greater New           39.20 
 26  Ofonagoro, Somto              SR Canton                39.22 
 27  Blouin, Kyle                  SR Murdock               39.30 
 28  Urena, Eddison                JR Lawrence              39.32 
 29  Lacroix, Evan                 JR Methuen               39.34 
 30  Woodbury, Domitri             JR Greater New           39.40 
 31  Felix, Roy                    SR Tewksbury             39.45 
 32  Flinn, Austin                 JR North Andove          39.50 
 33  Jenkins, Emmett               JR Hingham               39.50 
 34  Lawson, Anthony               JR Wakefield             39.50 
 35  Hager, Cameron                SR Marian                39.50 
 36  Friend, Aiden                 SO Mansfield             39.53 
 37  Mills, Craig                  SR Canton                39.56 
 38  Considine, Jon                SO Mansfield             39.61 
 39  Bryan, Sean                   SR Stoneham              39.65 
 40  Poilucci, Preston             SR North Attleb          39.68 
 41  O'Brien, Jimmy                SO Stoneham              39.68 
 42  Clermont, Cam                 SO North Middle          39.70 
 43  Guerrier, Chenet              FR Burlington            39.72 
 44  Paul, Mirkens                 FR Malden                39.80 
 45  Plunkett, Zach                JR East Bridgew          39.80 
 46  Hanwell, Mitchell             SO Bishop Feeha          39.84 
 47  Cronin, Brian                 SR Stoneham              39.86 
 48  Scheeler, Patrick             JR Wakefield             39.89 
 49  Williams, Scott               SO Auburn                39.90 
 50  Schwartz, Brandon             SR Dracut                39.91 
 51  Munnelly, Ian                 JR Swampscott            39.99 
 52  Cedeno, Bryan                 SO Cathedral-Bo          40.00 
 53  Meserve, Trevon               JR Worcester Te          40.00 
 54  Salcedo, Alberto              JR Shepherd Hil          40.00 
 55  Gallagher, Jackson            SO Wakefield             40.00 
 56  Braley, Owen                  JR Wareham               40.00 
 57  Hiller, Austin                JR North Andove          40.00 
 58  Dooley, Phil                  JR Wareham               40.00 
 59  Torres, Wilberto              JR New Bedford           40.01 
 60  Didie, Jodens                 SO Malden                40.30 
 61  Rodriguez, Nicholas           SO Malden Catho          40.35 
 62  Dickason, Garret              SO Hingham               40.50 
 63  Hartnett, Ryan                SR Tewksbury             40.50 
 64  Manzanillo, Joshua            SO Lynn English          40.50 
 65  Compres, Priamo               SR Malden Catho          40.50 
 66  Brunco, Joe                   SR Malden Catho          40.50 
 67  Brown, Joshua                 SR North Andove          40.50 
 68  Scibelli, Marco               JR Swampscott            40.54 
 69  Meyer, Hunter                 FR Weston                40.65 
 70  DeNardo, Nick                 JR Joseph Case           40.70 
 71  Hanwell, Andrew               SO North Attleb          40.78 
 72  Green, Emery                  JR Swampscott            40.78 
 73  Zwiebel, Ben                  SO Tantasqua             40.80 
 74  Bryson, Adam                  JR Lynn English          40.80 
 75  Gouveia, Brandon              JR Greater New           40.80 
 76  Schoffield, Kenny             SR Middleboro            40.80 
 77  Nieves, Alex                  SR Greater New           40.80 
 78  Lupien, Robert                SO Dracut                40.82 
 79  Weinhold, William             JR Methuen               40.88 
 80  Vargus, Jared                 FR East Bridgew          40.90 
 81  Seguin, Liam                  JR Tantasqua             40.90 
 82  Gallagher, Justin             SO North Attleb          40.90 
 83  Arcangeli, Ben                SO Oakmont               40.95 
 84  Bellanti, Desmonde            SR Douglas               41.00 
 85  Taylor, Michael               SO Innovation C          41.00 
 86  Paulino, Rey                  SO Worcester Te          41.00 
 87  Jones, Carnell                JR Joseph Case           41.00 
 88  Balboni, Joshua               FR Littleton             41.00 
 89  Curran, Matt                  SO Malden Catho          41.00 
 90  MacGregor, Andy               JR Littleton             41.00 
 91  Torres, Eric                  SR Tewksbury             41.00 
 92  Brawley, Aidan                JR Swampscott            41.00 
 93  Ouellette, Ryan               JR Oakmont               41.00 
 94  Brown, Camden                 JR Oakmont               41.00 
 95  Siveret, Bobby                SR Auburn                41.30 
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Worters, Stella               JR Shepherd Hil        5:12.40 
  2  Shepard, Karina               JR Dracut              5:18.60 
  3  Grusby, Rebecca               FR Newton South        5:19.79 
  4  Aguilar, Lucrecia             JR Newton South        5:21.26 
  5  Chaparala, Alekhya            JR Newton South        5:21.56 
  6  Rhatigan, Anna                JR Newton South        5:21.61 
  7  Wolfe, Maddie                 SR Ursuline Aca        5:22.97 
  8  Baryluk, Lindsay              JR Ursuline Aca        5:25.27 
  9  Carey, Sami                   JR Mansfield           5:30.50 
 10  Bryson, Emily                 SO North Quincy        5:33.94 
 11  Crowe, Catrina                FR Methuen             5:34.00 
 12  Desrochers, Molly             SO Bridgewater-        5:34.20 
 13  Donovan, Erin                 SR Lowell              5:35.00 
 14  Harmon, Lucy                  SO Shepherd Hil        5:35.31 
 15  Grondine, Alanna              JR Dracut              5:35.66 
 16  Hutch, Meghan                 SR Coyle & Cass        5:36.40 
 17  Banda, Felicia                SO Gardner             5:37.11 
 18  Cook, Hannah                  JR Dartmouth           5:39.00 
 19  O'Rourke, Alley               FR Braintree           5:39.69 
 20  Duffy, Meghan                 JR Chelmsford          5:40.70 
 21  Sarkisian, Emily              SO Mansfield           5:41.24 
 22  Pham, Leanna                  JR Lawrence            5:42.70 
 23  Crowley, Hannah               JR Westborough         5:43.71 
 24  Russo, Sydnee                 JR Wilmington          5:45.00 
 25  Fitzgerald, Lauren            SO Burncoat            5:45.00 
 26  Orechia, Sheila               JR Ursuline Aca        5:45.39 
 27  Kilmartin, Sheala             SO Lowell              5:48.00 
 28  Pixler, Grace                 JR Notre Dame A        5:49.00 
 29  Wunderlich, Hannah            SO Methuen             5:49.46 
 30  Hayman, Madeline              FR Burncoat            5:50.00 
 31  Cronan, Emily                 FR Dighton-Reho        5:50.00 
 32  Graham, Jessica               SR Lowell              5:50.00 
 33  Ahern, Danielle               SO Chelmsford          5:50.20 
 34  Bryson, Julia                 SO North Quincy        5:51.34 
 35  Hanson, Jordan                SO Methuen             5:51.40 
 36  Lang, Kaitlyn                 FR Methuen             5:51.50 
 37  Sullivan, Elizabeth           JR Bishop Stang        5:52.00 
 38  Hanifan, Victoria             SO Malden              5:52.00 
 39  Gdanska, Ola                  JR Bishop Stang        5:52.00 
 40  Murphy, Alyssa                FR Walpole             5:52.64 
 41  Lanahan, Molly                SO Walpole             5:53.00 
 42  McNamara, kinsey              SO Chelmsford          5:53.90 
 43  Allen, Rachel                 SR Hingham             5:54.00 
 44  Driscoll, Jessica             JR Danvers             5:54.80 
 45  Nelson, Nikki                 JR Revere              5:54.84 
 46  Cayer, Brittany               SR Methuen             5:55.00 
 47  Johnston, Alana               FR Littleton           5:55.10 
 48  Cole, Mary                    JR Middleboro          5:56.00 
 49  Foley, Abby                   JR Minnechaug          5:56.76 
 50  Boudreau, Olivia              JR Tewksbury           5:56.90 
 51  Metayer, Katie                SR Minnechaug          5:56.98 
 52  Cutrumbes, Abigail            FR Dracut              5:57.00 
 53  Cardoso, Kylie                SR Minnechaug          5:57.04 
 54  Ingman, Felicia               JR Murdock             5:57.10 
 55  Blair, Bridgette              JR Tewksbury           5:57.18 
 56  Wilson, MacKenzie             JR Walpole             5:57.31 
 57  Joyce, Rachel                 SO Notre Dame A        5:57.37 
 58  Cook, Sarah                   FR Silver Lake         5:57.60 
 59  Parsons, Grace                JR Mansfield           5:58.00 
 60  Recupero, Carolyn             FR Ursuline Aca        5:58.20 
 61  Cutter, Cheryl                SO East Bridgew        5:58.30 
 62  Bumpus, Emily                 SO Bridgewater-        5:58.30 
 63  Frazier, Rachel               SR Mansfield           5:58.30 
 64  Consigli, Brianna             JR Ursuline Aca        5:58.42 
 65  Dooley, Stephanie             JR Notre Dame A        5:58.75 
 66  Moreira, Ceilia               FR Fontbonne Ac        5:59.00 
 67  Dyberg, Allie                 SO Millbury            5:59.00 
 68  Sullivan, Lauren              JR Swampscott          5:59.00 
 69  Killkelly, Kristin            SO Methuen             5:59.24 
 70  Neenan, Sarah                 JR Mansfield           5:59.40 
 71  Cerra, Emily                  SR Swampscott          6:00.00 
 72  Russell, Claire               SO Notre Dame A        6:00.00 
 73  McCormick, Kendall            JR Manchester E        6:00.00 
 74  Tapia-Gately, Olivia           7 Saugus              6:00.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lucci, Aaron                  JR Wakefield           4:33.00 
  2  Stubbs, Sam                   FR Cambridge Ri        4:33.30 
  3  Emack-Bazelais, Niko          SR Cambridge Ri        4:34.40 
  4  Enos, Ty                      JR Dighton-Reho        4:35.00 
  5  Alemseged, Isu                FR Cambridge Ri        4:35.17 
  6  Ingersoll, Samuel             SO Cambridge Ri        4:37.70 
  7  Fossas, Elijah                JR Shepherd Hil        4:40.50 
  8  Fossa, Drew                   SR Peabody             4:41.20 
  9  Cunningham, Thomas            SR Barnstable          4:41.41 
 10  Burns, John                   SR Brockton            4:41.83 
 11  Braz, Benjamin                JR Peabody             4:42.00 
 12  Dowd, Riley                   SO Peabody             4:42.30 
 13  Baker, Matt                   JR Durfee              4:42.50 
 14  Caughey, Dan                  SR Mansfield           4:43.00 
 15  Calabro, Matthew              SO Silver Lake         4:43.90 
 16  Chotkowski, Andrew            SR Mansfield           4:44.00 
 17  Poitras, Tim                  JR Dracut              4:44.00 
 18  Connolly, Chris               JR Woburn              4:45.20 
 19  Lanzi, Alex                   SO Seekonk             4:45.56 
 20  Simon, Jake                   JR Brookline           4:46.08 
 21  Pavao, Cameron                SO Methuen             4:46.19 
 22  Rocha, James                  SR Lowell              4:47.00 
 23  Aschale, Daniel               FR Cambridge Ri        4:48.00 
 24  Dobos, Mike                   SR Tantasqua           4:48.00 
 25  Safer, Jordan                 JR Brookline           4:48.78 
 26  Lipschitz, Yosef              JR Doherty             4:49.20 
 27  Wohler, Brendan               SO Walpole             4:49.48 
 28  Noland, Derik                 SR Silver Lake         4:49.80 
 29  Simonds, Finley               SR Tantasqua           4:50.00 
 30  Nadeau, Logan                 JR Lowell              4:50.00 
 31  Mike, Andersson               JR Dracut              4:50.00 
 32  Silverfine, Ari               SO Belmont             4:50.20 
 33  Peebles-Capin, Alex           JR Brookline           4:50.76 
 34  Sailer, Rob                   SO Amherst-Pelh        4:50.80 
 35  Thibeau, Matt                 SR Norwood             4:50.82 
 36  Aramburu, Tomas               JR Brookline           4:51.21 
 37  Poholek, Ryan                 JR Bishop Feeha        4:52.00 
 38  Simpson, Rob                  SR East Bridgew        4:52.32 
 39  Marchand, Matt                SO Methuen             4:52.78 
 40  Jardin, Matt                  SR Bishop Stang        4:53.00 
 41  Ackerman, Matt                JR Burlington          4:53.11 
 42  DiVirgilio, Anthony           JR Walpole             4:53.56 
 43  Seymour, Nick                 JR Marian              4:54.00 
 44  Kelly, Luke                   SR Dartmouth           4:54.00 
 45  Denette, Dan                  SR Murdock             4:55.73 
 46  Famiglietti, Mike             SO Tewksbury           4:56.24 
 47  Salit, Tim                    SO Seekonk             4:57.30 
 48  Sughrue, Peter                SR Dartmouth           4:58.00 
 49  Andrews, Anthony              JR Lowell              4:58.00 
 50  Crimmins, Sam                 SR Swampscott          4:58.00 
 51  Gould, Danny                  JR Malden              4:58.90 
 52  Mullen, Kevin                 SO Seekonk             4:59.00 
 53  Tefera, Yosef                 SO Malden              4:59.00 
 54  Eloi, Fitzgerald              SO Malden              4:59.80 
 55  Ross, Garrett                 SO North Attleb        4:59.89 
 56  Peso, Paul                    SR Uxbridge            5:00.00 
 57  Darrigo, Anthony              JR Tewksbury           5:00.00 
 58  Thureson, Leif                SR Hingham             5:00.00 
 59  VanDine, Jake                 SO Hingham             5:00.00 
 60  Levy, Zack                    SR Hingham             5:00.00 
 61  Tonelli, Mark                 SR Ayer                5:00.00 
 62  Miller, Patrick               SR Auburn              5:00.00 
 63  Grondin, Nick                 JR Douglas             5:00.00 
 64  Dello-Russo, John             JR Revere              5:00.00 
 65  Stea, Joey                    JR Littleton           5:00.00 
 66  Truong, William               SR Revere              5:00.00 
 67  Hernandez, Nestor             JR Lawrence            5:00.00 
 68  Torres, Ariel                 JR Lawrence            5:00.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Piccolo, Amy                  SO Ursuline Aca        1:34.06 
  2  Wright, Merissa               JR Ursuline Aca        1:37.48 
  3  Sullivan, Morgan              JR Hingham             1:40.50 
  4  Skillin, Sarah                SR Durfee              1:42.42 
  5  Geraghty, Nicole              FR Bridgewater-        1:42.69 
  6  Bouley, Jacqueline            JR Malden              1:44.00 
  7  Thibaud, Emily                JR Shepherd Hil        1:44.27 
  8  McDougle, Kelsi               SR Hopedale            1:44.46 
  9  McDermott, Julia              SR Hopedale            1:44.50 
 10  Alatalo, Rachel               JR Wilmington          1:44.61 
 11  Chandran, Emily               JR North Attleb        1:45.47 
 12  Guarnieri, Chapel             SR North Middle        1:45.60 
 13  Clark, Jane                   JR Notre Dame A        1:45.90 
 14  Mahoney, Lindsay              SO Braintree           1:45.90 
 15  Buruca, Karina                SR Cambridge Ri        1:46.80 
 16  Burke, Kaycie                 SO Woburn              1:46.84 
 17  Buckner, Alia                 JR Brookline           1:46.94 
 18  Perry, Traci                  SR Middleboro          1:47.00 
 19  McDevitt, Adriana             SO Braintree           1:47.18 
 20  Luke, Jessica                 JR Tantasqua           1:47.20 
 21  King, Clara                   SR Notre Dame A        1:47.86 
 22  Heitmeyer, Sarah              SO Littleton           1:47.88 
 23  Peterson, Kelley              JR Wareham             1:47.90 
 24  Mayle, Corrine                FR Marblehead          1:48.00 
 25  Monaco, Emily                 FR Saugus              1:48.00 
 26  Spector, Emma                 FR Needham             1:48.10 
 27  Frazier, Katarina             JR Melrose             1:48.31 
 28  Zaimi, Crystal                FR Doherty             1:48.50 
 29  Hardy, Nicole                 JR Burlington          1:48.60 
 30  Perez, Marissa                SR Reading             1:48.90 
 31  Chamberlain, Haley            JR Shepherd Hil        1:49.00 
 32  Cole, Isabel                  SO Needham             1:49.14 
 33  Powell, Meghan                SR Silver Lake         1:49.20 
 34  Sheehan, Kelsey               SR Chelmsford          1:49.60 
 35  Hardy, Erin                   SO Burlington          1:49.71 
 36  Kingman, Mackenzie            SR East Bridgew        1:49.72 
 37  Delaney, Veronica             SR Dighton-Reho        1:50.00 
 38  Asprilla, Esmeralda           FR Cambridge Ri        1:50.00 
 39  Carey, Marguerite             SR Middleboro          1:50.20 
 40  Fitzgerald, Jessica           SO Uxbridge            1:50.20 
 41  Chapman, Nicolet              FR Dracut              1:50.34 
 42  Byrne, Delia                  SO Braintree           1:50.78 
 43  Bellefeuille, Melissa         SR New Bedford         1:50.91 
 44  Nocera, Miranda               FR Swampscott          1:51.00 
 45  Fernandes, Krista             SO Coyle & Cass        1:51.30 
 46  Samuel, Wileshka              FR Methuen             1:51.31 
 47  Delheim, Caroline             SO Newton South        1:51.33 
 48  McAndrew, Lauren              JR Methuen             1:51.40 
 49  Nair, Sonya                   SO Newton South        1:51.43 
 50  Roskey, Kayla                 FR Westfield           1:51.71 
 51  Norton, Sarahkate             SO East Bridgew        1:51.90 
 52  Wehring, Emily                JR Methuen             1:51.90 
 53  Gormley, Claire                8 Ursuline Aca        1:51.91 
 54  Cen, Sophia                   JR Newton South        1:51.98 
 55  CuoZzo, Krista                JR Lynn Classic        1:52.00 
 56  meas, monica                  JR Lynn Classic        1:52.00 
 57  Miller, Kelly                 JR Hingham             1:52.00 
 58  Graceffa, Brett               JR Littleton           1:52.00 
 59  Jessiman, Grace               FR Mount Alvern        1:52.00 
 60  Sampson, Katherine            JR Mount Alvern        1:52.00 
 61  Marchetti, Lauren             FR North Attleb        1:52.00 
 62  Joseph, Chrislande            SO Malden              1:52.00 
 63  Farland, Taylor               JR Tantasqua           1:52.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Raux, Trevor                  SO Gardner             1:17.00 
  2  Dreher, Kurtis                SR Greater New         1:24.07 
  3  Stone, Derrick                SR Malden Catho        1:25.95 
  4  Lumbert, Bill                 SR Hingham             1:26.70 
  5  Zentz, Tyler                  SR East Bridgew        1:26.93 
  6  Kirby, Alexander              SR Cambridge Ri        1:27.50 
  7  Santos, Gutemberg             FR Malden              1:27.80 
  8  Brandso, Jarred               SR Dartmouth           1:27.91 
  9  Sandvik, Christopher          JR Belmont             1:28.25 
 10  St. Hilaire, John             SO Methuen             1:28.50 
 11  Hardy, Ross                   SR North Andove        1:28.60 
 12  Salit, Bryan                  SO Seekonk             1:28.78 
 13  Cooney, James                 JR Mansfield           1:28.78 
 14  Matu, Peter                   JR Lynn English        1:28.80 
 15  Primo, Zach                   SR Revere              1:29.00 
 16  Conti, Noah                   JR Swampscott          1:29.00 
 17  Yiadom, Isaac                 JR Doherty             1:29.00 
 18  Rose, David                   SR North Andove        1:29.05 
 19  Drover, Thomas                SR Peabody             1:29.10 
 20  Johnston, Bobby               SR North Middle        1:29.30 
 21  Rizzo, Chris                  SR Belmont             1:29.50 
 22  Celaj, Mitjon                 JR Doherty             1:29.51 
 23  Hume, Jacob                   SR Brockton            1:29.86 
 24  Stroup, Nyrel                 SR Durfee              1:29.93 
 25  Toglon, Rawlings              SR Revere              1:30.00 
 26  Ipojuca, Andre                JR Saugus              1:30.00 
 27  Juncker, Jake                 JR Dighton-Reho        1:30.00 
 28  Powers, Kevin                 SR Saugus              1:30.00 
 29  Andrade, Armando              SR Worcester Te        1:30.00 
 30  Davis, Bobby                  SR Dighton-Reho        1:30.00 
 31  Fournier, Daniel              JR Murdock             1:30.04 
 32  Perry, Robert                 JR Andover             1:30.20 
 33  Scarsdale, Nicholas           SO Innovation C        1:30.20 
 34  Bonnet, Claude                JR Malden              1:30.26 
 35  Zarimi, Sem                   JR Doherty             1:30.56 
 36  Saledas, Christos             SR Burlington          1:30.66 
 37  Iby, Nick                     JR Dracut              1:31.00 
 38  Sunnerberg, Tim               JR Burlington          1:31.05 
 39  Hanley, Ryan                  SR Bridgewater-        1:31.09 
 40  LoDico, Brendan               JR Mansfield           1:31.32 
 41  Ferrara, Micheal              JR Hingham             1:31.41 
 42  Cardoza, Thomas               SR Greater New         1:31.52 
 43  Avdagic, Dino                 SR Melrose             1:31.56 
 44  Rosario, Andy                 SR Lawrence            1:31.66 
 45  Stafford, Tyler               JR Silver Lake         1:31.74 
 46  Kostakis, Demetrios           SO Andover             1:31.80 
 47  Pollara, Scott                SO Hingham             1:31.82 
 48  Borden, Spencer               SR Durfee              1:32.00 
 49  Ospina, David                 FR Methuen             1:32.32 
 50  McCall, Stephen               SO Brockton            1:32.40 
 51  Bader, Victor                 JR North Attleb        1:32.40 
 52  O'Connor, Kevin               SO Burlington          1:32.62 
 53  Lamanuzzi, Johnny             SR Uxbridge            1:33.00 
 54  Mosby, Joseph                 JR North Andove        1:33.00 
 55  Clark, Alex                   SR Mansfield           1:33.47 
 56  Storm, Cory                   JR Joseph Case         1:33.60 
 57  Connor, Liam                  JR Greater New         1:33.70 
 58  Spillers, Thomas              FR Hopedale            1:33.74 
 59  McGowan, John                 JR Hopedale            1:33.74 
 60  Gioisa, Noah                  JR New Bedford         1:33.76 
 61  McCarroll, Kendric            SR Andover             1:34.00 
 62  Bergamin, Denver              SO Barnstable          1:34.00 
 63  Leir, Eric                    SR Auburn              1:34.00 
 64  Riley, Connor                 FR Durfee              1:34.00 
 65  Jalloh, Abdul                 JR Worcester Te        1:34.00 
 66  Sciaraffa, Jeremiah           JR Tantasqua           1:34.00 
 67  Wakeman, Christian            JR East Bridgew        1:34.00 
 68  Chen, Raymond                 JR Malden              1:34.00 
 69  Taylor, Troy                  SO Littleton           1:34.00 
 70  Sutton, Derec                 SO Methuen             1:34.00 
 71  Egizi, Jack                   JR Marian              1:34.00 
 72  Harrington, Jared             SR Bishop Stang        1:34.00 
 73  Gregorek, Pat                 SO Seekonk             1:34.00 
 74  Goldenberg, Daveed            JR Douglas             1:34.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wood, Alli                    JR Chelmsford          3:02.50 
  2  Vanderheyden, Luise           SR Springfield         3:03.27 
  3  Clark, Jane                   JR Notre Dame A        3:04.33 
  4  Haq, Marwah                   JR Methuen             3:07.50 
  5  Benoit, Lauren                SR Malden              3:09.10 
  6  Dowdie, Haley                 SR Malden              3:12.10 
  7  Donahue, Molly                FR North Quincy        3:14.66 
  8  Cabral, Courtney              SO Durfee              3:15.60 
  9  Flores, Rachael               FR Dracut              3:16.30 
 10  Carr, Alison                  JR Swampscott          3:17.00 
 11  Carroll, Alina                SO Ursuline Aca        3:17.13 
 12  Chartier, Kylie               JR Narragansett        3:17.34 
 13  Capps, Anna                   JR Narragansett        3:18.00 
 14  Villanova, Julia              JR Chelmsford          3:18.60 
 15  Colfer, Becky                 SR Dracut              3:19.10 
 16  Palmer, Lucy                  SO Notre Dame A        3:20.00 
 17  Blaustein, Rachel             JR Needham             3:20.25 
 18  O'Connell, Mae                SO Winchester          3:20.49 
 19  Fineman, Elizabeth            JR Newton South        3:21.22 
 20  Hashemi, Yasmine              JR Newton South        3:21.28 
 21  Caggiano, Emily               SR Newton South        3:21.31 
 22  Bandera, Kelly                SR Hingham             3:21.35 
 23  Guarnieri, Chapel             SR North Middle        3:22.00 
 24  Jessiman, Grace               FR Mount Alvern        3:22.00 
 25  Miranda, Jennifer             SR Greater New         3:22.00 
 26  Aschale, Martha               JR Cambridge Ri        3:22.20 
 27  Bent, Sarah                   SR Ursuline Aca        3:23.25 
 28  Mayberry, Maddison            SO Tantasqua           3:25.00 
 29  Ghobrial, Sandy               SO Uxbridge            3:25.00 
 30  Coughlin, Mary Kate           SO Dedham              3:26.00 
 31  Laforest, Kelsey              SR Fontbonne Ac        3:27.00 
 32  McCarriston, Meaghan          SO Danvers             3:27.20 
 33  Munro, Shannon                SR Melrose             3:27.31 
 34  Pham, Caraline                FR Newton South        3:27.49 
 35  King, Cailee                  FR Uxbridge            3:27.50 
 36  Whiting, Matia                SO Newton South        3:27.52 
 37  Robertson, Mackenzie          SO Swampscott          3:28.00 
 38  Affanato, Alex                JR Mansfield           3:28.00 
 39  Jameson, Alex                 JR Uxbridge            3:29.50 
 40  Dennehy, Shannon               7 Ursuline Aca        3:29.54 
 41  Carol, Mary                   SR Bishop Stang        3:30.00 
 42  Rainville, Katelyn            JR Notre Dame A        3:30.00 
 43  Cruz, Melany                  SR Littleton           3:30.00 
 44  Lewiecki, Sarah               JR Manchester E        3:30.00 
 45  Maki, Lisa                    SR Oakmont             3:30.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Murphy, Connor                JR Saint John's        2:38.79 
  2  Scarlett, Michael             JR Cambridge Ri        2:38.80 
  3  Patenaude, Logan              JR Dartmouth           2:39.71 
  4  Picklus, Tanner               SR East Bridgew        2:39.80 
  5  Silvia, Colton                SR Dighton-Reho        2:41.00 
  6  Siracusa, Tim                 SO Belmont             2:42.65 
  7  Salit, Matt                   SO Seekonk             2:43.60 
  8  Kibazo, David                 JR Malden              2:44.90 
  9  Belatreche, Ab                SR Malden              2:46.00 
 10  Stafford, Tyler               JR Silver Lake         2:46.00 
 11  Buckley, Tim                  SO Norwood             2:48.59 
 12  Kelland, Jon                  JR Walpole             2:48.97 
 13  Varney, Michael               SR Dighton-Reho        2:49.00 
 14  Sheehan, Michael              SO Wakefield           2:49.00 
 15  Ghile, Nahom                  SO Malden              2:49.10 
 16  Mueller, Jacob                SR Springfield         2:49.20 
 17  Raposo, Colin                 SO Burlington          2:49.21 
 18  Trombetta, Alex               SR Bishop Feeha        2:49.60 
 19  Accardi, Nick                 SO Seekonk             2:49.99 
 20  Swanson, Matt                 SR Burlington          2:50.14 
 21  Gentile, Christian            JR Melrose             2:50.46 
 22  Wolff, Connor                 SO Peabody             2:50.50 
 23  Sheehan, Ryan                 SR Douglas             2:50.60 
 24  Picardy, Cody                 JR Peabody             2:50.90 
 25  Gilman, Brandon               SO Lowell              2:51.00 
 26  McCarthy, Andrew              JR Lowell              2:51.00 
 27  Albertini, David              SR Lunenburg           2:51.30 
 28  Johnston, Bobby               SR North Middle        2:51.60 
 29  Bloh, Doewreh                 SO Worcester Te        2:52.00 
 30  Kineavy, Sean                 SO Dedham              2:53.05 
 31  Capps, Joe                    SO Narragansett        2:53.10 
 32  Woodhouse, Ian                SO Cambridge Ri        2:53.50 
 33  Smith, Bennett                SO Swampscott          2:54.00 
 34  Maloney, Luke                 JR Uxbridge            2:54.20 
 35  Ojeda, Jose                   SR Worcester Te        2:55.00 
 36  Kobel, Patrick                SO Shepherd Hil        2:55.00 
 37  Allen, Devin                  SO Methuen             2:55.60 
 38  Feighery, Andrew              SO Seekonk             2:55.87 
 39  Nushi, Kristi                 SR Revere              2:56.00 
 40  Noordzij, Jacob               JR Hingham             2:56.00 
 41  Bowers, Kennth                JR Greater New         2:56.00 
 42  Borodenko, Yaroslav           SO Hopedale            2:56.24 
 43  Grider, Joseph                SO Hopedale            2:56.24 
 44  McGrath, William              SO Methuen             2:56.58 
 45  McDonald, Jacob               SR Ayer                2:57.00 
 46  Lyman, Dan                    JR Andover             2:57.00 
 47  D'Ottavo, Dante               SO East Bridgew        2:57.50 
 48  Worthington, Stephen          JR North Attleb        2:57.77 
 49  Charbonneau, Michael          JR Tewksbury           2:58.00 
 50  Owusu, Michael                SR Lowell              2:58.00 
 51  Whitty, Carter                FR Durfee              2:58.00 
 52  Polak, Bradford               JR Lowell              2:58.00 
 53  Silva, Victor                  8 Innovation C        2:58.00 
 54  Gonzalez, Luis                SO Lowell              2:58.00 
 55  Souza, James                  JR Durfee              2:58.00 
 56  Leaver, Patrick               JR Durfee              2:58.00 
 57  Manuel, Jordan                 8 Murdock             2:58.00 
 58  Le, Andrew                    JR Methuen             2:58.00 
 59  Bencosme, Jose                SR Lawrence            2:58.00 
 60  Collins, Joe                  SO North Attleb        2:58.00 
 61  Lincoln, Will                 SO Hingham             2:58.00 
 62  Nelson, Matt                  JR Auburn              2:58.00 
 63  DePesa, Will                  SO Hingham             2:58.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Knox, Emily                   JR Notre Dame A       12:00.18 
  2  Colfer, Katie                 SO Dracut             12:13.90 
  3  Curley, Emily                 SR Coyle & Cass       12:22.10 
  4  Grela, Erin                   FR Ursuline Aca       12:22.94 
  5  Taylor, Casey                 JR Chelmsford         12:23.10 
  6  Young, Kristen                SR Chelmsford         12:24.30 
  7  Harten, Erin                  SO Ursuline Aca       12:25.00 
  8  Turner, Ally                  SR Chelmsford         12:25.60 
  9  Lugten, Julie                 JR Ursuline Aca       12:28.00 
 10  Lynch, Lucy                   SO Walpole            12:30.00 
 11  Cyr, Makenzie                 SO Douglas            12:30.50 
 12  Jackson, Sylvia               FR Littleton          12:30.60 
 13  Rogers, Mia                   SO Dighton-Reho       12:39.00 
 14  Thomas, Katelyn               JR North Andove       12:40.00 
 15  Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         JR Melrose            12:41.00 
 16  Pearsons, Anna                JR Silver Lake        12:45.00 
 17  O'Sullivan, Ellen             JR Burlington         12:45.95 
 18  Porter, Alicia                SO Bridgewater-       12:53.50 
 19  Abercrombie, Leah             SR Newton South       12:54.00 
 20  Morris, Allie                 SO Walpole            12:58.00 
 21  Correia, Alleigha             JR Dighton-Reho       12:59.00 
 22  Cool, Madison                 SO North Andove       12:59.00 
 23  Porter, Kayla                 SO Bridgewater-       13:00.00 
 24  James, Mariah                 SO Braintree          13:00.00 
 25  Morin, Joviana                JR Malden             13:00.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Green, Jonathan               SR Saint John's        9:21.68 
  2  Calabro, Matthew              SO Silver Lake        10:01.08 
  3  Isaacson, Ethan               JR Lexington          10:05.55 
  4  Arena, Nick                   SR Chelmsford         10:07.00 
  5  Higson, Max                   JR Chelmsford         10:07.00 
  6  Cancre, Felix                 SR Lexington          10:10.00 
  7  Wilkinson, Colin              SR Hingham            10:10.00 
  8  Galat, Max                    SR Andover            10:10.45 
  9  Noland, Derik                 SR Silver Lake        10:11.19 
 10  Viera, Zack                   JR Greater New        10:13.45 
 11  Manickas-Hill, Zachary        FR Lexington          10:14.15 
 12  Romano, Dan                   SO Mansfield          10:15.09 
 13  Johns, Jacob                  SR North Andove       10:15.98 
 14  Rosenblatt, Connor            SR Milford            10:21.51 
 15  Reardon, Andy                 SR Uxbridge           10:26.20 
 16  Fournier, Daniel              JR Murdock            10:30.00 
 17  Wright, Owen                  FR Amherst-Pelh       10:33.28 
 18  Van Der Linden, Mike          JR Walpole            10:34.55 
 19  Mildrum, Sam                  JR Hingham            10:36.00 
 20  Foelsche, Alden               JR Dighton-Reho       10:37.00 
 21  Picard, Matthew               JR Douglas            10:37.80 
 22  Schultz, Hunter               JR Shepherd Hil       10:38.00 
 23  Mungeam, Braden               JR Douglas            10:38.50 
 24  Gangemi, Josh                 SO Coyle & Cass       10:43.00 
 25  Darrigo, Joseph               JR Tewksbury          10:43.71 
 26  Delaney, Kevin                SR Walpole            10:43.73 
 27  Cunningham, Thomas            SR Barnstable         10:44.00 
 28  Fichera, Joe                  SR Coyle & Cass       10:44.00 
 29  Kimball, Steven               JR Andover            10:44.00 
 30  Costa, Brennen                SR New Bedford        10:44.50 
 31  Brown, Matt                   JR Chelmsford         10:45.00 
 32  Souza, Nick                   SR Tewksbury          10:45.00 
 33  Taylor, Troy                  SO Littleton          10:45.00 
 34  Vigeant, Chris                SR Greater New        10:45.00 
 35  Newcomb, Jack                 SO Chelmsford         10:45.00 
 36  Bangs, Jason                  JR Shepherd Hil       10:45.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Isidor, Melissa               SR New Bedford            8.51 
  2  Ferreira, Kelsey              JR Mansfield              8.83 
  3  Pray, Sabrina                 JR Mansfield              8.87 
  4  Barnett, Sarah                SR Bridgewater-           8.89 
  5  Comeau, Courtney              JR Andover                8.99 
  6  Mooar, Nicole                 JR Hudson                 9.10 
  7  Barros, Jessica               SR New Bedford            9.25 
  8  Comeau, Aly                   JR Gardner                9.30 
  9  Bert, Andrea                  SO Westford Aca           9.35 
 10  Criscitiello, Kate            SO Hingham                9.37 
 11  Arnold, Moriah                SR Bromfield Sc           9.40 
 12  Kobelski, Lizzie              FR Andover                9.45 
 13  Chapman, Hannah               SO Andover                9.47 
 14  Lydon, Margaret               JR East Bridgew           9.50 
 15  Roxo, Emily                   FR Uxbridge               9.50 
 16  Smith, Christina              SR Needham                9.57 
 17  Witt, Julia                   JR Notre Dame A           9.57 
 18  Doyle, Jessie                 SO Hingham                9.61 
 19  Hussey, Heather               SO Hingham                9.61 
 20  Harding, Kristina             JR North Attleb           9.65 
 21  Gurska, Lindsay               SR Revere                 9.74 
 22  Leigher, Kelsey               JR Notre Dame A           9.75 
 23  Mullen, Meg                   SR North Attleb           9.76 
 24  Andrews, Emily Ann            JR Westfield              9.79 
 25  Clark, Alaina                 SR Coyle & Cass           9.80 
 26  Sharry, Jacqueline            JR Doherty                9.80 
 27  Campbell, Kassidy             SO Norton                 9.80 
 28  Riel, Erin                    SR Tantasqua              9.80 
 29  Buonavolonta, Abigail         SR Greater New            9.80 
 30  Ethier, Emma                  SR Norton                 9.80 
 31  Downing, Kerianne             SR Dedham                 9.81 
 32  Kelley, Camille               SO Ursuline Aca           9.81 
 33  Cavallaro, Jessica            JR Bridgewater-           9.82 
 34  Bradbury, Andrea              SO Dedham                 9.83 
 35  Pepicelli, Crysta             SO Mansfield              9.88 
 36  Fountain, Amanda              SR Melrose                9.88 
 37  Dellechiaie, Brianna          JR Murdock                9.90 
 38  Rembetsy-Brown, Tess          FR Oakmont                9.90 
 39  Egan, Devan                   SR Marian                 9.90 
 40  Vuong, Loan                   SR Hudson                 9.90 
 41  Fernandes, Krista             SO Coyle & Cass           9.90 
 42  Jasty, Amika                  FR Weston                 9.92 
 43  Ryan, Grace                   JR Ursuline Aca           9.94 
 44  Thorne, Kristina              JR Malden                 9.96 
 45  Criscitiello, Margot          SO Hingham                9.98 
 46  Vozikis, Rachel               JR Burlington             9.98 
 47  Sherrick, Samantha            SO Bridgewater-           9.99 
 48  Kirk, Amy                     FR Hingham               10.00 
 49  Cummings, Emily               JR Wareham               10.00 
 50  Kelleher, Kerri               JR Dedham                10.00 
 51  Genatossio, Jessica           SR Coyle & Cass          10.00 
 52  Sears, Sharon                 SR East Bridgew          10.00 
 53  Biggar, Phebe                 SO Manchester E          10.00 
 54  Post, Allison                 SO North Attleb          10.00 
 55  Colson, Elsbeth               JR Everett               10.00 
 56  Bennett, Rose                 SR North Quincy          10.00 
 57  Hippert, Fallyn               FR Douglas               10.00 
 58  Waggett, Ava                  SO Braintree             10.00 
 59  Mulcahy, Emily                SR Doherty               10.00 
 60  Isles, Anika                  SO Braintree             10.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Irvin                JR New Bedford            8.00 
  2  Sahila, Karim                 SR Revere                 8.04 
  3  Dias, Myles                   SR Greater New            8.18 
  4  Grotton, Jacob                SR Shepherd Hil           8.20 
  5  DeGrace, Jake                 SO Lunenburg              8.20 
  6  Williams, Tyler               SR Malden                 8.25 
  7  Dupervil, Ralph               SO Malden                 8.30 
  8  Pinarreta, Alex               JR Greater New            8.40 
  9  Evora-Rosa, Brandon           SR East Bridgew           8.40 
 10  Maddrey, Tarik                JR Revere                 8.45 
 11  Perez, Miguel                 JR Mansfield              8.48 
 12  Krane, Daniel                 SR Brookline              8.48 
 13  Cortes, Javier                JR Greater New            8.50 
 14  Matteucci, Andrew             SO Andover                8.50 
 15  Greco, Tyler                  JR Reading                8.50 
 16  White, Caleb                  JR Shepherd Hil           8.50 
 17  Dalton, Nick                  SR Woburn                 8.52 
 18  Maginnis, John                JR Methuen                8.55 
 19  Puello, Francisco             SO Lawrence               8.57 
 20  Levenson, Nick                SR Silver Lake            8.58 
 21  Gleed, Benjamin               JR North Andove           8.60 
 22  McCorrisan, Jack              JR Dedham                 8.60 
 23  Bergin, David                 JR Stoneham               8.61 
 24  Medeiros, Justin              SR New Bedford            8.62 
 25  Adeyemi, Nathan               SO North Attleb           8.64 
 26  Fenton, Max                   JR Scituate               8.65 
 27  McKinnon, Jacob               JR North Attleb           8.67 
 28  Zelenikov, Dimitar            SO Woburn                 8.68 
 29  Williams, Aaron               SO Brockton               8.69 
 30  Rosado, Dominic               JR Tewksbury              8.70 
 31  Ortiz, Anthony                SR Doherty                8.70 
 32  Minaya, Ismael                SR Saugus                 8.70 
 33  Raper, Deon                   JR Brockton               8.73 
 34  Huynh, Alex                   JR Braintree              8.73 
 35  Carchedi, Mike                SR Mansfield              8.78 
 36  Dwobeng, Jimmy                SR Worcester Te           8.79 
 37  Kenny, Branden                JR Seekonk                8.80 
 38  Burns, Jared                  SR East Bridgew           8.80 
 39  West, Justin                  JR North Andove           8.80 
 40  Wolfgang, Patrick             JR North Andove           8.80 
 41  Jones, Kevin                  JR Tewksbury              8.80 
 42  Negron, Anthony               SR Norwood                8.83 
 43  Choi, Gary                    JR Malden                 8.87 
 44  Tsui, Ken                     JR Weston                 8.88 
 45  Dignazio, Brian               JR Milford                8.88 
 46  Via, Chris                    SR Tantasqua              8.90 
 47  Boisvert, Patrick             SO Hudson                 8.90 
 48  Siveret, Bobby                SR Auburn                 8.90 
 49  Fitzgerald, Joe               SR Uxbridge               8.90 
 50  Gray, Hunter                  FR Littleton              8.90 
 51  Nguyen, Andrew                SO Tewksbury              8.90 
 52  Kracinovich, Casey            SR Hopedale               8.90 
 53  Manoli, Daniel                SO Hopedale               8.90 
 54  Tagseth, Keaton               SR Douglas                8.90 
 55  Samonte, Patrick              JR Dedham                 8.90 
 56  Williams, Fred                JR Hingham                8.90 
 57  Dorval, Jeffery               JR Durfee                 8.90 
 58  Bahnan, Michael               SR Doherty                8.90 
 59  Bukuras, Matt                 JR Mansfield              8.90 
 60  Mielinski, Joe                JR Shepherd Hil           8.90 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Piccolo, Amy                  SO Ursuline Aca           7.44 
  2  Connly, Olivia                SR Tantasqua              7.50 
  3  Bernard, Anchella             SR Cambridge Ri           7.56 
  4  Cahill, Emily                 SR Uxbridge               7.56 
  5  Sackor, Fanta                 JR Worcester Te           7.60 
  6  Dukeshire, Sara               SO Danvers                7.60 
  7  Scharland, Riley              FR Bishop Feeha           7.61 
  8  Cundari, Olivia               SO Hingham                7.63 
  9  Candelieri, Gabriella         SR Hingham                7.64 
 10  Nova, Keilan                  JR Milford                7.64 
 11  Kern, Aly                     JR Joseph Case            7.70 
 12  Tenney, Mariah                SR Murdock                7.70 
 13  Waters, Lauren                FR Mansfield              7.70 
 14  Phieffer, Katie               SR Bridgewater-           7.75 
 15  Schwartz, Brianna             SO Weston                 7.76 
 16  Marlow-Benedick, Katie        FR Weston                 7.79 
 17  Trask, Gillian                SR Swampscott             7.80 
 18  Tote, Dekontee                FR Worcester Te           7.80 
 19  Genatossio, Jessica           SR Coyle & Cass           7.80 
 20  Richardson, Brittany          JR East Bridgew           7.80 
 21  Feeney, Rachel                JR Coyle & Cass           7.80 
 22  Broyles, Abby                 SO Mansfield              7.81 
 23  Bruno, Arianna                SO Bishop Feeha           7.81 
 24  McInnis, Alex                 JR Braintree              7.81 
 25  Dixon, Asia                   SO Braintree              7.87 
 26  Murphy, Jessica               JR Norwood                7.89 
 27  Pepka, Jocelyn                JR Shepherd Hil           7.90 
 28  Levesque, Cassie              JR Methuen                7.90 
 29  Mooney, Rose                  SR North Attleb           7.90 
 30  Cuneo, Ashley                 SO Mansfield              7.90 
 31  Firth, Ashley                 SR Saugus                 7.90 
 32  Bellrose, Janelle             SR Doherty                7.90 
 33  Sybertz, Melissa              SO East Bridgew           7.90 
 34  Phillipo, Robyn               SO Tantasqua              7.90 
 35  Lorjuste, Djenny              FR Everett                7.90 
 36  Shea, Maddy                   SR Walpole                7.90 
 37  Colby, Cassidy                SR Shepherd Hil           7.90 
 38  Shorr, Bailey                 SO Swampscott             7.90 
 39  King, Christina               FR Swampscott             7.90 
 40  Mailliaros, Zoe               SR Dracut                 7.90 
 41  Morrill, Emma                 JR Mansfield              7.90 
 42  Kondo, Hiromi                 FR Walpole                7.91 
 43  Shafter, Kate                 SO Hingham                7.91 
 44  Lynch, Katherine              SO Ursuline Aca           7.93 
 45  Henry, Renique                SR Middleboro             7.93 
 46  Sayegh, Chantal               SR Melrose                7.93 
 47  Lopes, Debora                 SR Uxbridge               7.95 
 48  Enger, Brianna                SO Dracut                 7.95 
 49  Diltz, Karly                  SO Westfield              7.97 
 50  Hambly, Alexa                 SR Middleboro             7.97 
 51  Wright, Merissa               JR Ursuline Aca           7.98 
 52  Ferreira, Sarah               SR New Bedford            7.98 
 53  Millis, Kaylee                FR Silver Lake            7.99 
 54  Fahey, Kayla                  FR Silver Lake            7.99 
 55  Endyke, Sarah                 FR Hingham                7.99 
 56  Leonard, Erin                 FR Fontbonne Ac           8.00 
 57  DePina, Amanda                SO Fontbonne Ac           8.00 
 58  Brennan, Courtney             JR Methuen                8.00 
 59  Joseph, Elizabeth             SO Ursuline Aca           8.00 
 60  Baggott, Grace                SO Hingham                8.00 
 61  Mahoney, Jess                 SR Bishop Feeha           8.00 
 62  Murry, Jenna                  SO Braintree              8.00 
 63  Hanna, Lauren                 SR Milford                8.00 
 64  Sanders, Morgan               FR Westfield              8.00 
 65  Gladstone, Sharyn             SO Everett                8.00 
 66  Perreault, Liza               SR Notre Dame A           8.00 
 67  Caputo, Claudia                8 Hudson                 8.00 
 68  Burgwinkle, Erin              JR Notre Dame A           8.00 
 69  Leigher, Kelsey               JR Notre Dame A           8.00 
 70  Garcia, Thalia                SR Lawrence               8.00 
 71  Patterson, Julia              SO Hingham                8.00 
 72  Vuong, Loan                   SR Hudson                 8.00 
 73  Greige, Zeina                 FR Malden                 8.00 
 74  Fagan, Sara                   FR Hudson                 8.00 
 75  Johnson, Samantha             FR Hudson                 8.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Meserve, Trevon               JR Worcester Te           6.50 
  2  DiCarlo, Dominic              SR Auburn                 6.50 
  3  Augustin, Nathaniel           SR East Bridgew           6.60 
  4  Bailey, Simeon                SR Greater New            6.60 
  5  DeNardo, Nick                 JR Joseph Case            6.60 
  6  Butler, Darnell               SR Hudson                 6.60 
  7  Huynh, Franklin               SR Malden                 6.67 
  8  Velez, Dashawn                JR Cambridge Ri           6.68 
  9  Anderson, Shaquel             JR Cambridge Ri           6.69 
 10  Ryding, Cy                    SR Coyle & Cass           6.70 
 11  Webster, Abdula               SR Doherty                6.70 
 12  Medeiros, Edward              JR Dighton-Reho           6.80 
 13  Hellyar, Alex                 SR Tantasqua              6.80 
 14  Nelson, Shane                 SR Wakefield              6.84 
 15  Ebozue, Collins               SO Weston                 6.86 
 16  Rose, Robert                  SR Revere                 6.90 
 17  Allard, Dominic               SO Murdock                6.90 
 18  Kozlowski, Joseph             JR Cambridge Ri           6.90 
 19  Jones, Carnell                JR Joseph Case            6.90 
 20  Stanton, Chris                JR East Bridgew           6.90 
 21  Brown, Camden                 JR Oakmont                6.90 
 22  Netto, Gustavo                SO East Bridgew           6.90 
 23  Organisciak, Coleman          JR Andover                6.91 
 24  Shytle, Craig                 SR Weston                 6.92 
 25  Johnson, Keahma               SR Bishop Feeha           6.94 
 26  Brown, Joe                    JR Stoneham               6.97 
 27  DeSane, Kelly                 SR Malden                 6.97 
 28  Carson, Chris                 JR Braintree              6.97 
 29  Boisvert, Curtis              SO Mansfield              6.97 
 30  Makie, Kevin                  SR Mansfield              6.98 
 31  Cockrane, Aaron               SO Norwood                6.99 
 32  Austin, Rich                  JR Wareham                7.00 
 33  Moore, Nate                   SO Wareham                7.00 
 34  Gray, Hayden                  FR Littleton              7.00 
 35  Konneh, Francis               FR Worcester Te           7.00 
 36  Jachimczyk, Jacob             JR Shepherd Hil           7.00 
 37  Schrippa, Alex                SO Saugus                 7.00 
 38  Sawyer, Ben                   SO Seekonk                7.00 
 39  Turner, Justice               SO Cathedral-Bo           7.00 
 40  Dignan, Jason                 SO Swampscott             7.00 
 41  Lapierre, Keegan              JR Shepherd Hil           7.00 
 42  Konneh, Festus                FR Worcester Te           7.00 
 43  Brown, Trevor                 JR Oakmont                7.00 
 44  Barhoum, Ben                  FR Revere                 7.00 
 45  Souffrent, Russel             SR Doherty                7.00 
 46  Palic, Armin                  SO Wakefield              7.01 
 47  Poilucci, Preston             SR North Attleb           7.01 
 48  Kabuthia, Collins             JR Methuen                7.01 
 49  Guerrier, Eventz              SR Burlington             7.01 
 50  Hirtle, Jimmy                 SO Tewksbury              7.03 
 51  Montrond, Wayne               SR Middleboro             7.03 
 52  Greene, Marshall              SR Brookline              7.04 
 53  Hopkins, Roy                  SR Brookline              7.04 
 54  Guerrier, Chenet              FR Burlington             7.04 
 55  O'Donnell, Alex               SR Needham                7.06 
 56  Poli, Joe                     SR Tewksbury              7.06 
 57  Burgos, Aneuris               JR Lawrence               7.06 
 58  Fluegel, Hunter               SO New Bedford            7.07 
 59  Anderson, Tom                 FR Auburn                 7.10 
 60  Epstein, Jeremy               SO Swampscott             7.10 
 61  Hatch, Andrew                 JR Hudson                 7.10 
 62  Moquin, Ty                    SO East Bridgew           7.10 
 63  Boateng, Nana                 SR Doherty                7.10 
 64  O'Connell, Patrick            SR Oakmont                7.10 
 65  Martinez, Jose                SR Lawrence               7.10 
 66  Cooney, Robert                FR Littleton              7.10 
 67  Carvalho, Wilson              JR Greater New            7.10 
 68  Gross, Zachary                SR Peabody                7.10 
 69  Clough, Kristopher            JR Greater New            7.10 
 70  Healy, Patrick                JR Brockton               7.11 
 71  Riley, Colin                  JR Needham                7.12 
 72  Morel, Micah                  SR Brockton               7.12 
 73  Keeley, Tyler                 SO Silver Lake            7.12 
 74  Almonte, Ranier               JR Lawrence               7.14 
 75  Lewis, Nigel                  JR Mansfield              7.14 
 76  Salvatore, Adam               SR Hopedale               7.14 
 77  Samonte, Patrick              JR Dedham                 7.15 
 78  Cedeno, Bryan                 SO Cathedral-Bo           7.17 
 79  Li, Jesse                     JR North Attleb           7.18 
 80  Cole, Brian                   JR Methuen                7.19 
 81  Lahrizi, Neil                 JR Swampscott             7.19 
 82  Simpson, James                JR Tantasqua              7.20 
 83  Laguerre, Xavier              SO North Andove           7.20 
 84  Cruz, Jose                    SR Lawrence               7.20 
 85  Ong, Dennis                   JR Tewksbury              7.20 
 86  Forker, Ben                   SR Hingham                7.20 
 87  Brown, Joshua                 SR North Andove           7.20 
 88  Soraci, Evan                  SO Tantasqua              7.20 
 89  Fay, Stewart                  SO Hingham                7.22 
 90  Dalton, Nick                  SR Woburn                 7.24 
 91  Kling, Brendan                SR Silver Lake            7.24 
 92  Lopez, Angel                  SR New Bedford            7.25 
 93  Baladi, Salah                 JR Methuen                7.27 
 94  Burgess, Stephen              JR Middleboro             7.28 
 95  Brennan, Matt                 FR Methuen                7.29 
 96  Maldonado, Joshua             JR New Bedford            7.29 
 97  Baez, Angel                   SR Methuen                7.29 
 98  Menard, Dylan                 JR Douglas                7.30 
 99  McCorrisan, Jack              JR Dedham                 7.30 
100  Zaborowski, Cam               JR Littleton              7.30 
101  Gimler, Sean                  SO North Attleb           7.30 
102  Flynn, Conner                 FR North Attleb           7.30 
103  Dotson, Anton                 FR North Middle           7.30 
104  Allen, Trevor                 SR Murdock                7.30 
105  Pelkey, Andrew                SO Murdock                7.30 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mansfield  'A'                                      10:04.90 
  2  Weston  'A'                                         10:10.00 
  3  Hingham  'A'                                        10:10.00 
  4  Dracut  'A'                                         10:15.00 
  5  Ursuline Academy  'A'                               10:20.00 
  6  Tantasqua  'A'                                      10:30.00 
  7  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            10:30.00 
  8  North Attleborough  'A'                             10:32.00 
  9  Littleton  'A'                                      10:38.52 
 10  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   10:40.00 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Saint John's  'A'                                    8:20.00 
  2  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        8:20.00 
  3  North Attleborough  'A'                              8:25.00 
  4  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 8:26.00 
  5  Weston  'A'                                          8:28.50 
  6  Mansfield  'A'                                       8:32.00 
  7  Attleboro  'A'                                       8:35.00 
  8  Westford Academy  'A'                                8:35.00 
  9  Wakefield  'A'                                       8:35.00 
 10  Uxbridge  'A'                                        8:42.00 
 11  Swampscott  'A'                                      8:45.00 
 12  Saint John's  'B'                                    8:45.00 
 13  East Bridgewater  'A'                                8:45.00 
 14  Saugus  'A'                                          8:50.00 
 15  Douglas  'A'                                         8:50.00 
 16  Tantasqua  'A'                                       8:50.00 
 17  Auburn  'A'                                          8:50.00 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:48.19 
  2  Hingham  'A'                                         1:48.55 
  3  Woburn  'A'                                          1:49.06 
  4  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:50.55 
  5  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  1:51.00 
  6  North Attleborough  'A'                              1:51.07 
  7  Weston  'A'                                          1:51.50 
  8  Braintree  'A'                                       1:52.99 
  9  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:54.20 
 10  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:54.80 
 11  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                1:55.00 
 12  Springfield Central  'A'                             1:55.05 
 13  Winchester  'A'                                      1:55.62 
 14  Doherty  'A'                                         1:55.75 
 15  Malden  'A'                                          1:55.80 
 16  Fontbonne Academy  'A'                               1:56.00 
 17  Reading  'A'                                         1:56.48 
 18  Hingham  'B'                                         1:56.50 
 19  Dracut  'A'                                          1:56.59 
 20  Pentucket  'A'                                       1:56.65 
 21  Silver Lake  'A'                                     1:56.80 
 22  Marian  'A'                                          1:57.00 
 23  Millbury  'A'                                        1:57.00 
 24  Tantasqua  'A'                                       1:57.11 
 25  Swampscott  'A'                                      1:57.20 
 26  Dracut  'B'                                          1:57.50 
 27  Methuen  'A'                                         1:57.78 
 28  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 1:57.95 
 29  Littleton  'A'                                       1:58.00 
 30  Revere  'A'                                          1:58.00 
 31  Saugus  'A'                                          1:58.00 
 32  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    1:58.00 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Peabody  'A'                                         1:35.30 
  2  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:35.51 
  3  Saint John's  'A'                                    1:35.64 
  4  Malden  'A'                                          1:36.21 
  5  Methuen  'A'                                         1:36.69 
  6  Brockton  'A'                                        1:36.85 
  7  Saugus  'A'                                          1:37.00 
  8  North Middlesex  'A'                                 1:37.50 
  9  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:37.91 
 10  Springfield Central  'A'                             1:38.24 
 11  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         1:39.00 
 12  Wareham  'A'                                         1:39.00 
 13  Austin Prep  'A'                                     1:39.05 
 14  Needham  'A'                                         1:39.25 
 15  Wakefield  'A'                                       1:39.37 
 16  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:39.86 
 17  Tantasqua  'A'                                       1:39.89 
 18  Stoneham  'A'                                        1:39.98 
 19  Saint John's  'B'                                    1:40.00 
 20  Swampscott  'A'                                      1:40.00 
 21  Silver Lake  'A'                                     1:40.64 
 22  Revere  'A'                                          1:41.00 
 23  Auburn  'A'                                          1:41.65 
 24  Dracut  'A'                                          1:42.00 
 25  Uxbridge  'A'                                        1:42.00 
 26  Worcester Technical  'A'                             1:42.00 
 27  Hopedale  'A'                                        1:42.28 
 28  Millbury  'A'                                        1:42.40 
 29  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:42.50 
 30  Littleton  'A'                                       1:43.00 
 31  Brookline  'A'                                       1:43.00 
 32  Saint John's  'C'                                    1:43.00 
 33  Marian  'A'                                          1:43.00 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         4:10.12 
  2  Wachusett  'A'                                       4:10.50 
  3  Hingham  'A'                                         4:11.92 
  4  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             4:13.80 
  5  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        4:14.20 
  6  North Attleborough  'A'                              4:17.35 
  7  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:20.00 
  8  Braintree  'A'                                       4:22.52 
  9  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:23.00 
 10  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:23.27 
 11  North Quincy  'A'                                    4:24.50 
 12  Reading  'A'                                         4:25.00 
 13  Douglas  'A'                                         4:30.00 
 14  Middleboro  'A'                                      4:32.00 
 15  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    4:34.00 
 16  Littleton  'A'                                       4:37.06 
 17  Doherty  'A'                                         4:38.00 
 18  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:39.66 
 19  Mount Alvernia  'A'                                  4:40.00 
 20  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:40.00 
 21  Austin Prep  'A'                                     4:42.90 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         3:36.10 
  2  Methuen  'A'                                         3:36.69 
  3  Lowell  'A'                                          3:38.00 
  4  Canton  'A'                                          3:40.00 
  5  North Middlesex  'A'                                 3:40.00 
  6  Austin Prep  'A'                                     3:42.00 
  7  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:44.14 
  8  Dracut  'A'                                          3:45.00 
  9  Revere  'A'                                          3:45.00 
 10  Worcester Technical  'A'                             3:47.00 
 11  Malden  'A'                                          3:48.00 
 12  Swampscott  'A'                                      3:48.00 
 13  Uxbridge  'A'                                        3:49.00 
 14  Narragansett  'A'                                    3:49.50 
 15  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:50.00 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cahill, Emily                 SR Uxbridge            5-05.00 
  2  Yoder, Tereasa                JR Bishop Feeha        5-03.00 
  3  Bennett, Rose                 SR North Quincy        5-00.00 
  4  Ducey, Emily                  FR Hudson              5-00.00 
  5  Taylor, Abigail               SR Andover             4-11.00 
  6  Lyon, Ellery                  JR King Philip         4-11.00 
  7  Worral, Jessica               SO Ursuline Aca        4-11.00 
  8  Cespedes, Eladia              SO Methuen             4-11.00 
  9  Dawson, Sarah                 SO Bridgewater-        4-10.00 
 10  Poirier, Lexie                SR Shepherd Hil        4-10.00 
 11  George, Tatyana               SR Saint Peter-        4-10.00 
 12  White, Jaymie                 SR Westfield           4-10.00 
 13  Downing, Kerianne             SR Dedham              4-10.00 
 14  Poindexter, Jordan            JR Cambridge Ri        4-10.00 
 15  Clark, Alaina                 SR Coyle & Cass        4-10.00 
 16  Gustavson, Emily              SR Tantasqua           4-10.00 
 17  Clausen, Caitlyn              SR Bishop Feeha        4-10.00 
 18  Farland, Taylor               JR Tantasqua           4-09.00 
 19  Richardson, Katelyn           SR Wilmington          4-09.00 
 20  Carr, Alison                  JR Swampscott          4-09.00 
 21  Phillips, Daniela             JR Randolph            4-09.00 
 22  Norton, Maddy                 FR Ayer                4-09.00 
 23  Caires, Holly                 JR Ayer                4-09.00 
 24  Hogan, Shelby                 FR Bishop Feeha        4-09.00 
 25  Silva, Megan                  SR Dracut              4-09.00 
 26  Bradbury, Andrea              SO Dedham              4-09.00 
 27  Barros, Jessica               SR New Bedford         4-09.00 
 28  O'Donnell, Shannon            SR Saint Peter-        4-09.00 
 29  Lavina, Antonia               JR Melrose             4-09.00 
 30  Johnson, Amanda               JR Middleboro          4-09.00 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Simeon                SR Greater New         6-06.00 
  2  Kahrs, Jack                   SR Scituate            6-05.00 
  3  Scott, Elijah                 SR Cambridge Ri        6-02.00 
  4  Sullivan, Brendan             SR Bridgewater-        6-00.00 
  5  Zentz, Tyler                  SR East Bridgew        6-00.00 
  6  Hoghaug, Brandon              JR Douglas             6-00.00 
  7  Maddrey, Tarik                JR Revere              6-00.00 
  8  Manning, Christopher          SR Hopedale            6-00.00 
  9  Robinson, Noah                SR Doherty             6-00.00 
 10  Yiadom, Isaac                 JR Doherty             6-00.00 
 11  Vaughn, Mitchell              JR Silver Lake         5-11.00 
 12  Kling, Brendan                SR Silver Lake         5-11.00 
 13  Worsley, Keith                JR Durfee              5-10.00 
 14  Velez, Dashawn                JR Cambridge Ri        5-10.00 
 15  Johnson, Keahma               SR Bishop Feeha        5-10.00 
 16  Mathis, Malcom                SR Ayer                5-10.00 
 17  Seguin, Liam                  JR Tantasqua           5-10.00 
 18  Shea, James                   JR East Bridgew        5-10.00 
 19  Rosado, Dominic               JR Tewksbury           5-09.00 
 20  Allen, Sam                    SO Tantasqua           5-09.00 
 21  Vo-Tran, Hieu                 SR Everett             5-09.00 
 22  MacGregor, Andy               JR Littleton           5-09.00 
 23  Dorval, Jeffery               JR Durfee              5-09.00 
 24  Matthews, Ethan                7 Ayer                5-09.00 
 25  Maginnis, John                JR Methuen             5-09.00 
 26  Webster, Rickey               FR Saint Peter-        5-09.00 
 27  Binyame, Blondel              SR Malden              5-09.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Isidor, Melissa               SR New Bedford        17-02.50 
  2  Lawrence, Kayla               SR Weston             17-01.00 
  3  Piccolo, Amy                  SO Ursuline Aca       17-01.00 
  4  Barnett, Sarah                SR Bridgewater-       16-05.50 
  5  Skillin, Sarah                SR Durfee             16-05.50 
  6  Chapman, Hannah               SO Andover            16-02.00 
  7  Criscitiello, Kate            SO Hingham            16-02.00 
  8  Lydon, Margaret               JR East Bridgew       16-01.00 
  9  Murphy, Jessica               JR Norwood            15-11.00 
 10  Horn, Marissa                 JR Mansfield          15-09.00 
 11  Collins, Amy                  SR Wachusett          15-08.00 
 12  Bernard, Anchella             SR Cambridge Ri       15-07.00 
 13  Butler, Shena-Kaye            SR Durfee             15-07.00 
 14  Prominski, Gabby              JR Millbury           15-06.00 
 15  Finnerty, Caitlin             JR Mansfield          15-06.00 
 16  Cronin, Dora                  SR Cambridge Ri       15-06.00 
 17  Haut, Catherine               JR Andover            15-06.00 
 18  Harding, Kristina             JR North Attleb       15-05.00 
 19  Witt, Julia                   JR Notre Dame A       15-05.00 
 20  Comeau, Courtney              JR Andover            15-04.00 
 21  Presume, Kenlee               JR Cambridge Ri       15-03.00 
 22  Gamache, Jillian              SO Andover            15-03.00 
 23  Fernandes, Krista             SO Coyle & Cass       15-03.00 
 24  Cebulla, Catherine            SR Weston             15-03.00 
 25  Mooney, Rose                  SR North Attleb       15-02.00 
 26  Pham, Caraline                FR Newton South       15-02.00 
 27  Ward, Eleanor                 JR Winchester         15-02.00 
 28  Seymour, Chrissy              JR Westfield          15-02.00 
 29  Tenney, Mariah                SR Murdock            15-02.00 
 30  Wright, Merissa               JR Ursuline Aca       15-01.75 
 31  Schwartz, Brianna             SO Weston             15-01.50 
 32  Ferreira, Sarah               SR New Bedford        15-01.00 
 33  Richardson, Megan             SR East Bridgew       15-01.00 
 34  Costello, Mellyn              SR Canton             15-01.00 
 35  Bickford, Bailey              SR Weston             15-00.50 
 36  Sampson, Katherine            JR Mount Alvern       15-00.00 
 37  Egan, Devan                   SR Marian             15-00.00 
 38  Kelleher, Kerri               JR Dedham             15-00.00 
 39  Cullen, Katherine             SO Newton South       15-00.00 
 40  Rasania, Vishwa               SR Bromfield Sc       15-00.00 
 41  Fisher, Sydney                SO Cambridge Ri       15-00.00 
 42  Haltsberg-Bell, Nicole        SO Reading            15-00.00 
 43  Belt, Lucy                    JR Seekonk            15-00.00 
 44  Perreault, Liza               SR Notre Dame A       15-00.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Shytle, Craig                 SR Weston             21-11.00 
  2  Guzman, Rafael                SR Cambridge Ri       21-07.50 
  3  Johnson, Irvin                JR New Bedford        21-01.75 
  4  Pawlak, Kevin                 SO Westford Aca       20-08.00 
  5  Anosikie, Muna                JR Cambridge Ri       20-06.00 
  6  Trudel, Cody                  SO Westford Aca       20-02.25 
  7  Villani, Steven               SR Peabody            20-02.00 
  8  Ritchie, Joseph               SR Revere             20-02.00 
  9  Perez, Miguel                 JR Mansfield          19-11.00 
 10  McKinnon, Jacob               JR North Attleb       19-10.00 
 11  Quinn, Kyle                   SR North Andove       19-09.00 
 12  Fluegel, Hunter               SO New Bedford        19-08.00 
 13  Rose, Robert                  SR Revere             19-06.00 
 14  Brown, Matt                   SR Brookline          19-05.75 
 15  Shea, James                   JR East Bridgew       19-05.00 
 16  Wooden, Isiah                 SR Seekonk            19-04.50 
 17  Adeyemi, Nathan               SO North Attleb       19-01.00 
 18  Huynh, Alex                   JR Braintree          19-01.00 
 19  Bedard, Matthew               SO Hopedale           19-00.75 
 20  Levenson, Nick                SR Silver Lake        19-00.50 
 21  Luti, Mike                    JR Seekonk            19-00.00 
 22  Anderson, Shaquel             JR Cambridge Ri       19-00.00 
 23  Hellyar, Alex                 SR Tantasqua          19-00.00 
 24  Pendergast, Geoffrey          SR Weston             18-11.00 
 25  Fitzgerald, Sedrick           SR New Bedford        18-11.00 
 26  Justin, Gauthier              FR Dracut             18-10.00 
 27  Lucas, Spicer                 FR Dracut             18-10.00 
 28  Laguerre, Xavier              SO North Andove       18-10.00 
 29  Jones, Kevin                  JR Tewksbury          18-10.00 
 30  Dignazio, Brian               JR Milford            18-08.50 
 31  Bryan, Austin                 SR Stoneham           18-08.00 
 32  Ko, Jonathan                  SO Westford Aca       18-07.00 
 33  Samonte, Patrick              JR Dedham             18-07.00 
 34  Ryding, Cy                    SR Coyle & Cass       18-07.00 
 35  Allard, Dominic               SO Murdock            18-06.00 
 36  Avdagic, Dino                 SR Melrose            18-06.00 
 37  Carson, Chris                 JR Braintree          18-06.00 
 38  Ong, Dennis                   JR Tewksbury          18-06.00 
 39  Friend, Aiden                 SO Mansfield          18-06.00 
 40  Dalton, Nick                  SR Woburn             18-06.00 
 41  Considine, Jon                SO Mansfield          18-06.00 
 42  Lewis, Nigel                  JR Mansfield          18-06.00 
 43  Leary, Patrick                SO Saint Peter-       18-06.00 
 44  McCorrisan, Jack              JR Dedham             18-06.00 
 45  Boykin, Tyis                  JR Saint Peter-       18-06.00 
 46  Dillingham, Xavier            SO Silver Lake        18-06.00 
 47  Rosado, Dominic               JR Tewksbury          18-06.00 
 48  Poli, Joe                     SR Tewksbury          18-06.00 
 49  Felix, Roy                    SR Tewksbury          18-06.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Freeman, Ebony                SR Methuen            34-03.25 
  2  Jean-Louis, Unity             SO Dedham             33-10.50 
  3  Santilli, Gabriella           JR East Bridgew       31-09.00 
  4  Kwake, Maggie                 JR Methuen            31-07.00 
  5  McCambridge, Katie            SR Shepherd Hil       31-03.00 
  6  Cheu, Jess                    JR Hingham            31-03.00 
  7  Ramirez, Ally                 JR Dracut             30-07.75 
  8  Sackor, Fanta                 JR Worcester Te       30-06.00 
  9  Sherman, McKenzie             JR North Attleb       30-05.50 
 10  Bettencourt, Kelsey           JR Greater New        30-04.00 
 11  Baggott, Carly                SO Hingham            30-03.50 
 12  Carroll, Annalise             SR Hingham            30-00.75 
 13  Dejoie, Olivia                SR Lynn Classic       30-00.00 
 14  galiotzakis, fotini           JR Lynn Classic       30-00.00 
 15  O'Toole, Anne                 SR Bishop Feeha       29-10.75 
 16  Peary, Kayla                  SR Woburn             29-10.00 
 17  Sullivan, Michaela            JR Woburn             29-08.00 
 18  Guild, Shaleah                SO Needham            29-07.00 
 19  Lytje, Michelle               JR Burlington         29-06.50 
 20  O'Connor, Vanessa             SR Reading            29-06.00 
 21  Egan, Tricia                  SO Middleboro         29-03.00 
 22  Karol, Michelle               SO Notre Dame A       29-00.00 
 23  Trocki, Lindsay               SO Middleboro         29-00.00 
 24  Dasher, Raybryana             JR New Bedford        28-11.00 
 25  O'Sullivan, Maeve             SO Ursuline Aca       28-09.00 
 26  Pederson, Eliza               JR Winchester         28-09.00 
 27  LaBrack, Alyssa                8 Murdock            28-08.75 
 28  Bellegarde, Bellanda          JR Methuen            28-08.00 
 29  Connly, Olivia                SR Tantasqua          28-06.50 
 30  Vasquez, Ariana               SR Weston             28-06.50 
 31  Shaffer, Jordan               JR King Philip        28-06.00 
 32  LeBlanc, Megan                SR Narragansett       28-06.00 
 33  An, Jina                      JR Newton South       28-04.50 
 34  Wilson, Amber                 JR Burlington         28-02.00 
 35  Chick, Mallory                SR Littleton          28-00.00 
 36  Leigher, Kelsey               JR Notre Dame A       28-00.00 
 37  Martin, Olivia                JR Notre Dame A       28-00.00 
 38  Paolella, Sydney              SR Tewksbury          28-00.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Morales, Omar                 SR Revere             48-09.00 
  2  Phillips, Sean                JR Cambridge Ri       47-02.00 
  3  Erickson, Oliver              JR Mansfield          46-07.00 
  4  Whoriskey, Dakota             JR Greater New        45-10.00 
  5  Silva, Jayden                 SR Durfee             43-08.00 
  6  Robinson, Noah                SR Doherty            43-07.00 
  7  Karaba, Ritchey               SR Reading            43-06.00 
  8  Stiffler, Dan                 SR Woburn             42-09.00 
  9  Silva, Joao                   JR Brockton           42-08.00 
 10  Hunter, David                 JR Mansfield          41-10.00 
 11  Ortiz, Kevin                  SR Malden             41-07.00 
 12  Kent, Sean                    SR Stoneham           41-07.00 
 13  Hodge, Patrick                JR Bishop Feeha       41-07.00 
 14  Stewart, Ian                  SR Needham            41-05.75 
 15  Webster, Abdula               SR Doherty            41-05.00 
 16  Ortiz, Mark                   SO Malden             41-03.00 
 17  Bonfilio, Adam                SR Burlington         41-00.00 
 18  Aiguier, Troy                 JR Cambridge Ri       41-00.00 
 19  Grondin, Nick                 SR East Bridgew       40-11.50 
 20  Maguire, Will                 SR Hingham            40-11.00 
 21  Eldridge, Zack                SR Joseph Case        40-07.00 
 22  Dallaire, Marc                JR Joseph Case        40-06.00 
 23  Asis, Blake                   JR Weston             40-06.00 
 24  Tyks, Adam                    SR Hopedale           40-06.00 
 25  Joe, Andrew                   SR Hopedale           40-06.00 
 26  Downing, Thomas               JR Dedham             40-06.00 
 27  Bruso, Dillon                 SO Auburn             40-05.00 
 28  Duff, Danny                   SR Swampscott         40-03.00 
 29  Rainwater, Tyler              SR Worcester Te       40-03.00 
 30  Hunter, Christian             SO East Bridgew       40-02.00 
 31  Aronson, James                SR Tewksbury          40-00.00 
 32  Buteau, Dustin                SO Worcester Te       40-00.00 
 33  Melloni, John                 JR Tewksbury          40-00.00 
 34  Deukmejian, Brett             JR Revere             40-00.00 
 35  Tolkatli, Nabeel              JR Doherty            40-00.00 
 36  Liang, Allen                  FR Malden             40-00.00 
 37  Felty, Connor                 SO Innovation C       40-00.00 
 38  Irvine, Chris                 SR Bishop Stang       40-00.00 
 39  Caswell, Nick                 SO Bishop Stang       40-00.00 
 40  Likovica, Mirza               SO Revere             40-00.00