Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 James Kalperis MSTCA State Relays - 1/19/2013                 
                                  Division II                                  
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam  'A'                                                  
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                             
  3  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'B'                             
  4  Arlington  'A'                                               
  5  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  6  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  8  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
  9  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
 10  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
 11  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 12  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 13  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 14  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 15  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 16  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 17  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 18  Lynn Classical  'A'                                          
 19  Mansfield  'A'                                               
 20  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 21  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 22  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 23  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'A'                              
 24  Milford  'A'                                                 
 25  Natick  'A'                                                  
 26  Needham  'A'                                                 
 27  No. Middlesex Reg.- Townscend  'A'                           
 28  No. Middlesex Reg.- Townscend  'B'                           
 29  North Andover  'A'                                           
 30  North Andover  'B'                                           
 31  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 32  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 33  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 34  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                              
 35  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                                  
 36  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 37  Salem  'A'                                                   
 38  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 39  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                               
 40  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 41  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                                      
 42  Tewksbury Memorial  'B'                                      
 43  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 44  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 45  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 46  Westborough  'A'                                             
 47  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                          
 48  Winchester  'A'                                              
 49  Winchester  'B'                                              
 50  Woburn Memorial  'A'                                         
 51  Woburn Memorial  'B'                                         
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam  'A'                                                  
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                             
  3  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'B'                             
  4  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  5  Arlington  'A'                                               
  6  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  7  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  8  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  9  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
 10  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
 11  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
 12  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
 13  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 14  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 15  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 16  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 17  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 18  Gloucester  'B'                                              
 19  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 20  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 21  Lynn Classical  'A'                                          
 22  Mansfield  'A'                                               
 23  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 24  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 25  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 26  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'A'                              
 27  Milford  'A'                                                 
 28  Natick  'A'                                                  
 29  Needham  'A'                                                 
 30  No. Middlesex Reg.- Townscend  'A'                           
 31  No. Middlesex Reg.- Townscend  'B'                           
 32  North Andover  'A'                                           
 33  North Andover  'B'                                           
 34  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 35  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 36  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 37  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                              
 38  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                                  
 39  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 40  Salem  'A'                                                   
 41  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 42  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                               
 43  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 44  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                                      
 45  Tewksbury Memorial  'B'                                      
 46  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 47  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 48  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 49  Westborough  'A'                                             
 50  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                          
 51  Winchester  'A'                                              
 52  Winchester  'B'                                              
 53  Woburn Memorial  'A'                                         
 54  Woburn Memorial  'B'                                         
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam  'A'                                                  
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                             
  3  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  4  Arlington  'A'                                               
  5  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  6  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  8  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
  9  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
 10  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
 11  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 12  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 13  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 14  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 15  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 16  Lynn Classical  'A'                                          
 17  Mansfield  'A'                                               
 18  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 19  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 20  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 21  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'A'                              
 22  Milford  'A'                                                 
 23  Natick  'A'                                                  
 24  Needham  'A'                                                 
 25  No. Middlesex Reg.- Townscend  'A'                           
 26  North Andover  'A'                                           
 27  North Andover  'B'                                           
 28  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 29  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 30  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 31  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                              
 32  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                                  
 33  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 34  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 35  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 36  Tantasqua  'A'                                               
 37  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                                      
 38  Tewksbury Memorial  'B'                                      
 39  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 40  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 41  Westborough  'A'                                             
 42  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                          
 43  Winchester  'A'                                              
 44  Woburn Memorial  'A'                                         
 45  Woburn Memorial  'B'                                         
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam  'A'                                                  
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                             
  3  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  4  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  5  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  7  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  8  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  9  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 10  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 11  Holyoke  'A'                                                 
 12  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 13  Lynn Classical  'A'                                          
 14  Mansfield  'A'                                               
 15  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 16  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 17  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'A'                              
 18  Milford  'A'                                                 
 19  Natick  'A'                                                  
 20  Needham  'A'                                                 
 21  Needham  'B'                                                 
 22  North Andover  'A'                                           
 23  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 24  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 25  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                                  
 26  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 27  Salem  'A'                                                   
 28  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 29  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 30  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                                      
 31  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 32  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 33  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                          
 34  Winchester  'A'                                              
 35  Woburn Memorial  'A'                                         
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam  'A'                                                  
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                             
  3  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  4  Arlington  'A'                                               
  5  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  6  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  8  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
  9  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
 10  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
 11  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 12  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 13  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 14  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 15  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 16  Gloucester  'B'                                              
 17  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 18  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 19  Lynn Classical  'A'                                          
 20  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 21  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 22  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 23  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'A'                              
 24  Milford  'A'                                                 
 25  Natick  'A'                                                  
 26  Needham  'A'                                                 
 27  No. Middlesex Reg.- Townscend  'A'                           
 28  North Andover  'A'                                           
 29  North Andover  'B'                                           
 30  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 31  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 32  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 33  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                              
 34  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                                  
 35  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 36  Salem  'A'                                                   
 37  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 38  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                               
 39  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 40  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                                      
 41  Tewksbury Memorial  'B'                                      
 42  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 43  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 44  Westborough  'A'                                             
 45  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                          
 46  Winchester  'A'                                              
 47  Winchester  'B'                                              
 48  Woburn Memorial  'A'                                         
 49  Woburn Memorial  'B'                                         
 
Event 11  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam  'A'                                                  
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                             
  3  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  4  Arlington  'A'                                               
  5  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  6  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  8  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  9  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 10  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 11  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 12  Mansfield  'A'                                               
 13  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 14  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 15  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'A'                              
 16  Milford  'A'                                                 
 17  Natick  'A'                                                  
 18  Needham  'A'                                                 
 19  North Andover  'A'                                           
 20  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 21  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 22  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                                  
 23  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 24  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                               
 25  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 26  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                                      
 27  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 28  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 29  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                          
 30  Winchester  'A'                                              
 31  Woburn Memorial  'A'                                         
 
Event 3  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                             
  2  Arlington  'A'                                               
  3  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  4  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  5  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
  7  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  8  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  9  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 10  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 11  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 12  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 13  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 14  Mansfield  'A'                                               
 15  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 16  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 17  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'A'                              
 18  Milford  'A'                                                 
 19  Natick  'A'                                                  
 20  Needham  'A'                                                 
 21  No. Middlesex Reg.- Townscend  'A'                           
 22  North Andover  'A'                                           
 23  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 24  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 25  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                              
 26  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'B'                              
 27  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                                  
 28  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 29  Salem  'A'                                                   
 30  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 31  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 32  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                                      
 33  Tewksbury Memorial  'B'                                      
 34  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 35  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 36  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 37  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                          
 38  Winchester  'A'                                              
 39  Winchester  'B'                                              
 40  Woburn Memorial  'A'                                         
 41  Woburn Memorial  'B'                                         
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin, Girls                 Algonquin Reg.              
  2  Arlington, Girls                 Arlington                   
  3  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                     
  4  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                     
  5  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Catholic            
  6  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carlisle            
  7  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
  8  Falmouth, Girls                  Falmouth                    
  9  Fitchburg, Girls                 Fitchburg                   
 10  King Philip, Girls               King Philip Reg.            
 11  Mansfield, Girls                 Mansfield                   
 12  Marlborough, Girls               Marlborough                 
 13  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield                  
 14  Masconomet, Girls                Masconomet Reg.             
 15  Milford, Girls                   Milford                     
 16  Natick, Girls                    Natick                      
 17  North Andover, Girls             North Andover               
 18  North Attleboro, Girls           No. Attleborough            
 19  Notre Dame Ac.-Hingh, Girls      Notre Dame (H)              
 20  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 21  Reading, Girls                   Reading Memorial            
 22  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                      
 23  Silver Lake Reg., Girls          Silver Lake Reg.            
 24  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 25  Walpole, Girls                   Walpole                     
 26  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                   
 27  Westborough, Girls               Westborough                 
 28  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 29  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn Memorial             
 
Event 15  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam, Girls                    Agawam                      
  2  Algonquin, Girls                 Algonquin Reg.              
  3  Amherst, Girls                   Amherst-Pelham              
  4  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                     
  5  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Catholic            
  6  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carlisle            
  7  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
  8  Falmouth, Girls                  Falmouth                    
  9  King Philip, Girls               King Philip Reg.            
 10  Lynn Classical, Girls            Lynn Classical              
 11  Mansfield, Girls                 Mansfield                   
 12  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield                  
 13  Milford, Girls                   Milford                     
 14  Natick, Girls                    Natick                      
 15  Needham, Girls                   Needham                     
 16  North Andover, Girls             North Andover               
 17  North Attleboro, Girls           No. Attleborough            
 18  North Middlesex, Girls           No. Middlesex               
 19  Notre Dame Ac.-Hingh, Girls      Notre Dame (H)              
 20  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 21  Reading, Girls                   Reading Memorial            
 22  Salem, Girls                     Salem                       
 23  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                      
 24  Silver Lake Reg., Girls          Silver Lake Reg.            
 25  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 26  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                   
 27  Whitman-Hanson, Girls            Whitman-Hanson              
 28  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 29  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn Memorial             
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam, Girls                    Agawam                      
  2  Algonquin, Girls                 Algonquin Reg.              
  3  Beverly, Girls                   Beverly                     
  4  Central Catholic, Girls          Central Catholic            
  5  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carlisle            
  6  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
  7  Falmouth, Girls                  Falmouth                    
  8  Fitchburg, Girls                 Fitchburg                   
  9  Gloucester, Girls                Gloucester                  
 10  King Philip, Girls               King Philip Reg.            
 11  Lynn Classical, Girls            Lynn Classical              
 12  Mansfield, Girls                 Mansfield                   
 13  Marlborough, Girls               Marlborough                 
 14  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield                  
 15  Masconomet, Girls                Masconomet Reg.             
 16  Milford, Girls                   Milford                     
 17  Natick, Girls                    Natick                      
 18  Needham, Girls                   Needham                     
 19  North Andover, Girls             North Andover               
 20  North Attleboro, Girls           No. Attleborough            
 21  North Middlesex, Girls           No. Middlesex               
 22  Notre Dame Ac.-Hingh, Girls      Notre Dame (H)              
 23  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 24  Reading, Girls                   Reading Memorial            
 25  Salem, Girls                     Salem                       
 26  Sharon, Girls                    Sharon                      
 27  Silver Lake Reg., Girls          Silver Lake Reg.            
 28  Stoughton, Girls                 Stoughton                   
 29  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 30  Wellesley, Girls                 Wellesley                   
 31  Westborough, Girls               Westborough                 
 32  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 33  Woburn, Girls                    Woburn Memorial             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam  'A'                                                  
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                             
  3  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'B'                             
  4  Arlington  'A'                                               
  5  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury  'A'                             
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
  8  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  9  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
 10  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 11  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 12  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 13  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 14  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 15  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 16  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 17  Lynn Classical  'A'                                          
 18  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 19  Mansfield  'A'                                               
 20  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 21  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 22  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 23  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'A'                              
 24  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'B'                              
 25  Milford  'A'                                                 
 26  Natick  'A'                                                  
 27  Needham  'A'                                                 
 28  No. Middlesex Reg.- Townscend  'A'                           
 29  North Andover  'A'                                           
 30  North Andover  'B'                                           
 31  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 32  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 33  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                                  
 34  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 35  Reading Memorial  'B'                                        
 36  Salem  'A'                                                   
 37  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 38  Sharon  'B'                                                  
 39  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                               
 40  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'B'                               
 41  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 42  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                                      
 43  Tewksbury Memorial  'B'                                      
 44  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 45  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 46  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 47  Westborough  'A'                                             
 48  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                          
 49  Winchester  'A'                                              
 50  Winchester  'B'                                              
 51  Woburn Memorial  'A'                                         
 52  Woburn Memorial  'B'                                         
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam  'A'                                                  
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                             
  3  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'B'                             
  4  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  5  Arlington  'A'                                               
  6  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  7  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  8  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  9  Beverly  'B'                                                 
 10  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury  'A'                             
 11  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
 12  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
 13  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
 14  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
 15  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 16  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 17  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 18  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 19  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 20  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 21  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 22  Lynn Classical  'A'                                          
 23  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 24  Malden Catholic  'B'                                         
 25  Mansfield  'A'                                               
 26  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 27  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 28  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 29  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'A'                              
 30  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'B'                              
 31  Milford  'A'                                                 
 32  Natick  'A'                                                  
 33  Needham  'A'                                                 
 34  No. Middlesex Reg.- Townscend  'A'                           
 35  North Andover  'A'                                           
 36  North Andover  'B'                                           
 37  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 38  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 39  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 40  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 41  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                                  
 42  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 43  Reading Memorial  'B'                                        
 44  Salem  'A'                                                   
 45  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 46  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                               
 47  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'B'                               
 48  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 49  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                                      
 50  Tewksbury Memorial  'B'                                      
 51  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 52  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 53  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 54  Westborough  'A'                                             
 55  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                          
 56  Winchester  'A'                                              
 57  Winchester  'B'                                              
 58  Woburn Memorial  'A'                                         
 59  Woburn Memorial  'B'                                         
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam  'A'                                                  
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                             
  3  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  4  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  5  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  6  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
  8  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  9  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
 10  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 11  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 12  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 13  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 14  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 15  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 16  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 17  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 18  Mansfield  'A'                                               
 19  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 20  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 21  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'A'                              
 22  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'B'                              
 23  Milford  'A'                                                 
 24  Natick  'A'                                                  
 25  Needham  'A'                                                 
 26  No. Middlesex Reg.- Townscend  'A'                           
 27  North Andover  'A'                                           
 28  North Andover  'B'                                           
 29  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 30  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 31  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                                  
 32  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 33  Reading Memorial  'B'                                        
 34  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 35  Sharon  'B'                                                  
 36  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                               
 37  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 38  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                                      
 39  Tewksbury Memorial  'B'                                      
 40  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 41  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 42  Westborough  'A'                                             
 43  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                          
 44  Winchester  'A'                                              
 45  Winchester  'B'                                              
 46  Woburn Memorial  'A'                                         
 47  Woburn Memorial  'B'                                         
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam  'A'                                                  
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                             
  3  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  4  Arlington  'A'                                               
  5  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  6  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  8  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  9  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 10  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 11  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 12  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 13  Holyoke  'A'                                                 
 14  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 15  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 16  Mansfield  'A'                                               
 17  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 18  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 19  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'A'                              
 20  Milford  'A'                                                 
 21  Natick  'A'                                                  
 22  Needham  'A'                                                 
 23  No. Middlesex Reg.- Townscend  'A'                           
 24  North Andover  'A'                                           
 25  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 26  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                                  
 27  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 28  Salem  'A'                                                   
 29  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 30  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                               
 31  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 32  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                                      
 33  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 34  Westborough  'A'                                             
 35  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                          
 36  Woburn Memorial  'A'                                         
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam  'A'                                                  
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                             
  3  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  4  Arlington  'A'                                               
  5  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  6  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  7  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  8  Beverly  'B'                                                 
  9  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury  'A'                             
 10  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
 11  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
 12  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
 13  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
 14  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 15  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 16  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 17  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 18  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 19  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 20  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 21  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 22  Mansfield  'A'                                               
 23  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 24  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 25  Marshfield  'B'                                              
 26  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'A'                              
 27  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'B'                              
 28  Milford  'A'                                                 
 29  Natick  'A'                                                  
 30  Needham  'A'                                                 
 31  Needham  'B'                                                 
 32  No. Middlesex Reg.- Townscend  'A'                           
 33  North Andover  'A'                                           
 34  North Andover  'B'                                           
 35  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 36  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 37  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 38  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 39  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                                  
 40  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 41  Reading Memorial  'B'                                        
 42  Salem  'A'                                                   
 43  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 44  Sharon  'B'                                                  
 45  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                               
 46  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'B'                               
 47  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 48  Stoughton  'B'                                               
 49  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                                      
 50  Tewksbury Memorial  'B'                                      
 51  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 52  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 53  Westborough  'A'                                             
 54  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                          
 55  Winchester  'A'                                              
 56  Winchester  'B'                                              
 57  Woburn Memorial  'A'                                         
 58  Woburn Memorial  'B'                                         
 
Event 12  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam  'A'                                                  
  2  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                             
  3  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  4  Arlington  'A'                                               
  5  Beverly  'A'                                                 
  6  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury  'A'                             
  7  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  8  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  9  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 10  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 11  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 12  Holyoke  'A'                                                 
 13  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
 14  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 15  Mansfield  'A'                                               
 16  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 17  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 18  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'A'                              
 19  Milford  'A'                                                 
 20  Natick  'A'                                                  
 21  Needham  'A'                                                 
 22  Needham  'B'                                                 
 23  No. Middlesex Reg.- Townscend  'A'                           
 24  North Andover  'A'                                           
 25  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 26  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                                  
 27  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 28  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 29  Silver Lake Reg.-Kingston  'A'                               
 30  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                                      
 31  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 32  Westborough  'A'                                             
 33  Whitman-Hanson  'A'                                          
 34  Winchester  'A'                                              
 35  Woburn Memorial  'A'                                         
 
Event 4  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg.-Northborough  'A'                             
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'A'                               
  4  Central Catholic-Lawrence  'B'                               
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  7  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  8  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'A'                               
  9  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham  'B'                               
 10  Mansfield  'A'                                               
 11  Marshfield  'A'                                              
 12  Masconomet Reg - Topsfield  'A'                              
 13  Milford  'A'                                                 
 14  Natick  'A'                                                  
 15  Needham  'A'                                                 
 16  No. Middlesex Reg.- Townscend  'A'                           
 17  North Andover  'A'                                           
 18  North Andover  'B'                                           
 19  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 20  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 21  Oliver Ames-No. Easton  'A'                                  
 22  Reading Memorial  'A'                                        
 23  Reading Memorial  'B'                                        
 24  Salem  'A'                                                   
 25  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 26  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 27  Tewksbury Memorial  'A'                                      
 28  Tewksbury Memorial  'B'                                      
 29  Wellesley  'A'                                               
 30  Wellesley  'B'                                               
 31  Westborough  'A'                                             
 32  Winchester  'A'                                              
 33  Woburn Memorial  'A'                                         
 34  Woburn Memorial  'B'                                         
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin, Boys                  Algonquin Reg.              
  2  Beverly, Boys                    Beverly                     
  3  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Catholic            
  4  Concord-Carlisle, Boys           Concord-Carlisle            
  5  Fitchburg, Boys                  Fitchburg                   
  6  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
  7  Mansfield, Boys                  Mansfield                   
  8  Marlborough, Boys                Marlborough                 
  9  Marshfield, Boys                 Marshfield                  
 10  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet Reg.             
 11  Natick, Boys                     Natick                      
 12  North Andover, Boys              North Andover               
 13  North Attleboro, Boys            No. Attleborough            
 14  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 15  Reading, Boys                    Reading Memorial            
 16  Salem, Boys                      Salem                       
 17  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                      
 18  Silver Lake Reg., Boys           Silver Lake Reg.            
 19  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 20  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 21  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                   
 22  Westborough, Boys                Westborough                 
 23  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Hanson              
 24  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn Memorial             
 
Event 16  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam, Boys                     Agawam                      
  2  Algonquin, Boys                  Algonquin Reg.              
  3  Amherst, Boys                    Amherst-Pelham              
  4  Beverly, Boys                    Beverly                     
  5  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Catholic            
  6  Concord-Carlisle, Boys           Concord-Carlisle            
  7  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  8  Falmouth, Boys                   Falmouth                    
  9  Fitchburg, Boys                  Fitchburg                   
 10  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
 11  King Philip, Boys                King Philip Reg.            
 12  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Catholic             
 13  Mansfield, Boys                  Mansfield                   
 14  Marshfield, Boys                 Marshfield                  
 15  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet Reg.             
 16  Milford, Boys                    Milford                     
 17  Natick, Boys                     Natick                      
 18  Needham, Boys                    Needham                     
 19  North Andover, Boys              North Andover               
 20  North Attleboro, Boys            No. Attleborough            
 21  North Middlesex, Boys            No. Middlesex               
 22  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 23  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 24  Reading, Boys                    Reading Memorial            
 25  Salem, Boys                      Salem                       
 26  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                      
 27  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 28  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 29  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                   
 30  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Hanson              
 31  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn Memorial             
 32  Woburn, Boys B                   Woburn Memorial             
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Agawam, Boys                     Agawam                      
  2  Algonquin, Boys                  Algonquin Reg.              
  3  Arlington, Boys                  Arlington                   
  4  Belmont, Boys                    Belmont                     
  5  Beverly, Boys                    Beverly                     
  6  Catholic Memorial, Boys          Cath. Memorial              
  7  Central Catholic, Boys           Central Catholic            
  8  Central Catholic, Boys B         Central Catholic            
  9  Concord-Carlisle, Boys           Concord-Carlisle            
 10  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
 11  Falmouth, Boys                   Falmouth                    
 12  Fitchburg, Boys                  Fitchburg                   
 13  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
 14  King Philip, Boys                King Philip Reg.            
 15  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Catholic             
 16  Mansfield, Boys                  Mansfield                   
 17  Marlborough, Boys                Marlborough                 
 18  Marshfield, Boys                 Marshfield                  
 19  Masconomet, Boys                 Masconomet Reg.             
 20  Milford, Boys                    Milford                     
 21  Natick, Boys                     Natick                      
 22  Needham, Boys                    Needham                     
 23  North Andover, Boys              North Andover               
 24  North Attleboro, Boys            No. Attleborough            
 25  North Attleboro, Boys B          No. Attleborough            
 26  North Middlesex, Boys            No. Middlesex               
 27  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 28  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 29  Reading, Boys                    Reading Memorial            
 30  Salem, Boys                      Salem                       
 31  Sharon, Boys                     Sharon                      
 32  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 33  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 34  Wellesley, Boys                  Wellesley                   
 35  Westborough, Boys                Westborough                 
 36  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whitman-Hanson              
 37  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester                  
 38  Woburn, Boys                     Woburn Memorial