Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 James Kalperis MSTCA State Relays - 1/20/2013                 
                                 Division III                                  
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay Shuttle dash
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Burlington  'B'                                              
  6  Canton  'A'                                                  
  7  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                                    
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 11  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 12  East Longmeadow  'A'                                         
 13  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 14  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 15  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 16  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 17  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 18  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 19  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 20  Marblehead  'B'                                              
 21  Medfield  'A'                                                
 22  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 23  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 24  Milton  'A'                                                  
 25  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 26  Northampton  'A'                                             
 27  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 28  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 29  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 30  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                                
 31  Randolph  'A'                                                
 32  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 33  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 34  Saugus  'B'                                                  
 35  Scituate  'A'                                                
 36  Scituate  'B'                                                
 37  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 38  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 39  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 40  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 41  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 42  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 43  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 44  Wareham  'B'                                                 
 45  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 46  Westwood  'A'                                                
 47  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 48  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  4  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                                
  5  Burlington  'A'                                              
  6  Burlington  'B'                                              
  7  Canton  'A'                                                  
  8  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                                    
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 12  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 13  East Longmeadow  'A'                                         
 14  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 15  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 16  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 17  Holliston  'A'                                               
 18  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 19  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 20  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 21  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 22  Marblehead  'B'                                              
 23  Medfield  'A'                                                
 24  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 25  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 26  Milton  'A'                                                  
 27  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 28  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'B'                                     
 29  Northampton  'A'                                             
 30  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 31  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 32  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 33  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                                
 34  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                                       
 35  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'B'                                       
 36  Randolph  'A'                                                
 37  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 38  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 39  Saugus  'B'                                                  
 40  Scituate  'A'                                                
 41  Scituate  'B'                                                
 42  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 43  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 44  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 45  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 46  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 47  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 48  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 49  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 50  Wareham  'B'                                                 
 51  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 52  Westwood  'A'                                                
 53  Westwood  'B'                                                
 54  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Burlington  'B'                                              
  6  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  8  East Longmeadow  'A'                                         
  9  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 10  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 11  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 12  Holliston  'A'                                               
 13  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 14  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 15  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 16  Medfield  'A'                                                
 17  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 18  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 19  Middleboro  'A'                                              
 20  Milton  'A'                                                  
 21  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 22  Northampton  'A'                                             
 23  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 24  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 25  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 26  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                                
 27  Randolph  'A'                                                
 28  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 29  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 30  Scituate  'A'                                                
 31  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 32  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 33  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 34  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 35  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 36  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 37  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 38  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 39  Westwood  'A'                                                
 40  Westwood  'B'                                                
 41  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  3  Burlington  'A'                                              
  4  Canton  'A'                                                  
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  East Longmeadow  'A'                                         
  7  Foxborough  'A'                                              
  8  Hingham  'A'                                                 
  9  Holliston  'A'                                               
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 11  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 12  Medfield  'A'                                                
 13  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 14  Milton  'A'                                                  
 15  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 16  Northampton  'A'                                             
 17  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 18  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 19  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                                       
 20  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 21  Scituate  'A'                                                
 22  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 23  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 24  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 25  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 26  Westwood  'A'                                                
 27  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  4  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                                
  5  Burlington  'A'                                              
  6  Burlington  'B'                                              
  7  Canton  'A'                                                  
  8  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                                    
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 12  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 13  East Longmeadow  'A'                                         
 14  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 15  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 16  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 17  Holliston  'A'                                               
 18  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 19  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 20  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 21  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 22  Marblehead  'B'                                              
 23  Medfield  'A'                                                
 24  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 25  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 26  Middleboro  'A'                                              
 27  Milton  'A'                                                  
 28  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 29  Northampton  'A'                                             
 30  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 31  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 32  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 33  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                                
 34  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                                       
 35  Randolph  'A'                                                
 36  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 37  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 38  Scituate  'A'                                                
 39  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 40  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 41  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 42  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 43  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 44  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 45  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 46  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 47  Westwood  'A'                                                
 48  Westwood  'B'                                                
 49  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 50  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 11  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  3  Burlington  'A'                                              
  4  Canton  'A'                                                  
  5  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  8  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
  9  East Longmeadow  'A'                                         
 10  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 11  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 12  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 13  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 14  Medfield  'A'                                                
 15  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 16  Milton  'A'                                                  
 17  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 18  Northampton  'A'                                             
 19  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 20  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 21  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                                       
 22  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 23  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 24  Scituate  'A'                                                
 25  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 26  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 27  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 28  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 29  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 30  Westwood  'A'                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  4  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                                
  5  Burlington  'A'                                              
  6  Burlington  'B'                                              
  7  Canton  'A'                                                  
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 10  East Longmeadow  'A'                                         
 11  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 12  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 13  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 14  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 15  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 16  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 17  Marblehead  'B'                                              
 18  Medfield  'A'                                                
 19  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 20  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 21  Milton  'A'                                                  
 22  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 23  Northampton  'A'                                             
 24  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 25  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 26  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'A'                                
 27  Pentucket Reg.-W.Newbury  'B'                                
 28  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 29  Saugus  'B'                                                  
 30  Scituate  'A'                                                
 31  Scituate  'B'                                                
 32  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 33  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 34  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 35  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 36  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 37  Westwood  'A'                                                
 38  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet, Girls                Apponoquet Reg.             
  2  Bish. Feehan, Girls              Bishop Feehan               
  3  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  4  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  5  East Longmeadow, Girls           East Longmeadow             
  6  Foxborough, Girls                Foxborough                  
  7  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
  8  Holliston, Girls                 Holliston                   
  9  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 10  Hudson, Girls                    Hudson                      
 11  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
 12  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 13  Milton, Girls                    Milton                      
 14  Nashoba Reg., Girls              Nashoba Reg.                
 15  Northampton, Girls               Northampton                 
 16  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 17  Pentucket Reg., Girls            Pentucket Reg.              
 18  Quabbin Reg., Girls              Quabbin Reg.                
 19  Randolph, Girls                  Randolph                    
 20  Saugus, Girls                    Saugus                      
 21  Scituate, Girls                  Scituate                    
 22  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 23  Swampscott, Girls                Swampscott                  
 24  Triton Reg., Girls               Triton                      
 25  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 26  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington                  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet, Girls                Apponoquet Reg.             
  2  Bish. Feehan, Girls              Bishop Feehan               
  3  Bish. Stang, Girls               Bishop Stang                
  4  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  5  Canton, Girls                    Canton                      
  6  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Dennis-Yarmouth             
  7  East Longmeadow, Girls           East Longmeadow             
  8  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
  9  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 10  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
 11  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 12  Milton, Girls                    Milton                      
 13  Nashoba Reg., Girls              Nashoba Reg.                
 14  Northampton, Girls               Northampton                 
 15  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 16  Pentucket Reg., Girls            Pentucket Reg.              
 17  Randolph, Girls                  Randolph                    
 18  Saugus, Girls                    Saugus                      
 19  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 20  Swampscott, Girls                Swampscott                  
 21  Wareham, Girls                   Wareham                     
 22  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 23  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington                  
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bish. Feehan, Girls              Bishop Feehan               
  2  Bish. Stang, Girls               Bishop Stang                
  3  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  4  Danvers, Girls                   Danvers                     
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth, Girls          Dighton-Rehoboth            
  6  East Longmeadow, Girls           East Longmeadow             
  7  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
  8  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
  9  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
 10  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 11  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 12  Milton, Girls                    Milton                      
 13  Northampton, Girls               Northampton                 
 14  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 15  Pentucket Reg., Girls            Pentucket Reg.              
 16  Quabbin Reg., Girls              Quabbin Reg.                
 17  Randolph, Girls                  Randolph                    
 18  Saugus, Girls                    Saugus                      
 19  Scituate, Girls                  Scituate                    
 20  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 21  Swampscott, Girls                Swampscott                  
 22  Triton Reg., Girls               Triton                      
 23  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 24  Wareham, Girls                   Wareham                     
 25  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 
Event 2  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay Shuttle dash
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Burlington  'B'                                              
  6  Canton  'A'                                                  
  7  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 10  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 11  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 12  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 13  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 14  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 15  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 16  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 17  Medfield  'A'                                                
 18  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 19  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'B'                                     
 20  Northampton  'A'                                             
 21  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 22  Randolph  'A'                                                
 23  Randolph  'B'                                                
 24  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 25  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 26  Saugus  'B'                                                  
 27  Scituate  'A'                                                
 28  Scituate  'B'                                                
 29  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 30  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 31  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 32  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 33  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 34  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 35  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 36  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 37  Wareham  'B'                                                 
 38  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 39  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  4  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                                
  5  Burlington  'A'                                              
  6  Burlington  'B'                                              
  7  Canton  'A'                                                  
  8  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 10  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 11  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 12  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 13  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 14  Holliston  'A'                                               
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 16  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 17  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 18  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 19  Medfield  'A'                                                
 20  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 21  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'B'                                     
 22  Northampton  'A'                                             
 23  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 24  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                                       
 25  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'B'                                       
 26  Randolph  'A'                                                
 27  Randolph  'B'                                                
 28  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 29  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 30  Saugus  'B'                                                  
 31  Scituate  'A'                                                
 32  Scituate  'B'                                                
 33  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 34  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 35  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 36  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 37  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 38  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 39  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 40  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 41  Westwood  'A'                                                
 42  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 43  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Burlington  'B'                                              
  6  Canton  'A'                                                  
  7  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'B'                                   
 11  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 12  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 13  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 14  Holliston  'A'                                               
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 16  Medfield  'A'                                                
 17  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 18  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'B'                                     
 19  Northampton  'A'                                             
 20  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 21  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 22  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 23  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 24  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 25  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 26  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 27  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 28  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 29  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 30  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 31  Westwood  'A'                                                
 32  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 33  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  3  Burlington  'A'                                              
  4  Canton  'A'                                                  
  5  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  6  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
  8  East Longmeadow  'A'                                         
  9  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 10  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 11  Holliston  'A'                                               
 12  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 13  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 14  Medfield  'A'                                                
 15  Middleboro  'A'                                              
 16  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 17  Northampton  'A'                                             
 18  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 19  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 20  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 21  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 22  Scituate  'A'                                                
 23  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 24  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 25  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 26  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 27  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 28  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  4  Bishop Stang-N.Dartmouth  'A'                                
  5  Burlington  'A'                                              
  6  Burlington  'B'                                              
  7  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  9  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
 10  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 11  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 12  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 13  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 14  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 15  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 16  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 17  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 18  Medfield  'A'                                                
 19  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 20  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'B'                                     
 21  Northampton  'A'                                             
 22  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 23  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 24  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                                       
 25  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'B'                                       
 26  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 27  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 28  Saugus  'B'                                                  
 29  Scituate  'A'                                                
 30  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 31  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 32  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 33  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'B'                                     
 34  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 35  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 36  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 37  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 38  Westwood  'A'                                                
 39  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 40  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 12  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Canton  'A'                                                  
  6  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  8  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
  9  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 10  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 12  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 13  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 14  Medfield  'A'                                                
 15  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 16  Northampton  'A'                                             
 17  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 18  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 19  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                                       
 20  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 21  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 22  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 23  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 24  Triton Reg.-Byfield  'A'                                     
 25  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 26  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 27  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 28  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 4  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Apponoquet Reg.-Lakeville  'A'                               
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Burlington  'B'                                              
  6  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.  'A'                                   
  9  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 10  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 11  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 12  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 13  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 14  Medfield  'A'                                                
 15  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton  'A'                                     
 16  Quabbin Reg-Barre  'A'                                       
 17  Saugus  'A'                                                  
 18  Scituate  'A'                                                
 19  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 20  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 21  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 22  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bish. Feehan, Boys               Bishop Feehan               
  2  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  3  Danvers, Boys                    Danvers                     
  4  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                     
  5  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
  6  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
  7  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
  8  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                    
  9  Nashoba Reg., Boys               Nashoba Reg.                
 10  Northampton, Boys                Northampton                 
 11  Saugus, Boys                     Saugus                      
 12  Scituate, Boys                   Scituate                    
 13  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 14  Triton Reg., Boys                Triton                      
 15  Westwood, Boys                   Westwood                    
 16  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bish. Feehan, Boys               Bishop Feehan               
  2  Bish. Stang, Boys                Bishop Stang                
  3  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  4  Dennis-Yarmouth, Boys            Dennis-Yarmouth             
  5  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                     
  6  Foxborough, Boys                 Foxborough                  
  7  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
  8  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
  9  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
 10  Nashoba Reg., Boys               Nashoba Reg.                
 11  Northampton, Boys                Northampton                 
 12  Randolph, Boys                   Randolph                    
 13  Saugus, Boys                     Saugus                      
 14  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 15  Swampscott, Boys                 Swampscott                  
 16  Wareham, Boys                    Wareham                     
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Apponequet, Boys                 Apponoquet Reg.             
  2  Bish. Feehan, Boys               Bishop Feehan               
  3  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  4  Danvers, Boys                    Danvers                     
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Rehoboth            
  6  Foxborough, Boys                 Foxborough                  
  7  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
  8  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
  9  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
 10  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                    
 11  Nashoba Reg., Boys               Nashoba Reg.                
 12  Northampton, Boys                Northampton                 
 13  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 14  Randolph, Boys                   Randolph                    
 15  Saugus, Boys                     Saugus                      
 16  Scituate, Boys                   Scituate                    
 17  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 18  Swampscott, Boys                 Swampscott                  
 19  Triton Reg., Boys                Triton                      
 20  Wareham, Boys                    Wareham                     
 21  Westwood, Boys                   Westwood                    
 22  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington