Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             29th Annual Red Auerbach/MSTCA FR-SO Meet - 1/6/2013              
                 Freshman Sophomore Championship-Small Schools                 
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    532 Lantz, Olivia                 SO Manchester E       11:28.00 
  2     86 Cutillo, Jackie               SO Bishop Feeha       11:49.97 
  3   1010 Sarage, Serena                SO South Hadley       12:00.80 
  4    656 Gillen, Rylee                 FR Nashoba            12:03.50 
  5    845 DeBenidictus, Julia           SO Pembroke           12:05.00 
  6    848 Hickie, Cassie                FR Pembroke           12:07.00 
  7     80 Amato, Sara                   SO Bishop Feeha       12:10.00 
  8   1091 Harten, Erin                  SO Ursuline Aca       12:14.27 
  9   1180 Murray, Janine                SO Westwood           12:19.00 
 10    651 Bettez, Natalie               SO Nashoba            12:24.57 
 11    446 Branch, Tara                  SO Hopkinton          12:28.50 
 12   1186 Schroeder, Kyle               SO Westwood           12:34.00 
 13    221 Cronan, Emily                 FR Dighton-Reho       12:40.00 
 14    454 Lesslauer, Paige              SO Hopkinton          12:40.08 
 15    426 Ward, Madison                 FR Holliston          12:51.10 
 16      4 French, Abby                  FR Academy of N       12:53.00 
 17   1202 Epplett, Angie                FR Whitinsville       12:57.50 
 18   1071 Savage, Jessica               SO Triton             13:10.00 
 19    638 Smith, Caitlin                SO Milton             13:15.25 
 20    698 Kearney, Olivia               FR Newburyport        13:20.00 
 21    315 O'Reilly, Caitlin             SO East Longmea       13:24.84 
 22    309 Evans, Victoria               FR East Longmea       13:29.57 
 23    265 Gaita, Emily                  SO Duxbury            13:30.00 
 24    357 Gillis, Elizabeth             SO Hamilton-Wen       13:30.00 
 25     10 Paelinck, Anneka              SO Academy of N       13:30.00 
 26    808 Macchia, Gillian              SO Oakmont            13:34.70 
 27    353 Benevento, Nicole             SO Hamilton-Wen       13:40.00 
 28    392 McPhillips, Emily             SO Hingham            13:45.00 
 29    602 Oldham, Lauren                SO Medway             13:47.00 
 30    620 Gyvrina, Lydia                FR Melrose            13:47.80 
 31    592 Anderson, Ciara               SO Medway             13:48.00 
 32   1057 Beninati, Samantha            FR Triton             13:50.00 
 33    506 Stewart, Lilly                SO Ipswich            13:50.00 
 34    940 Cartwright, Jillian           SO Seekonk            13:50.00 
 35   1097 Recupero, Carolyn             FR Ursuline Aca       13:51.00 
 36   1245 Love, Abbie                   SO Winthrop           14:02.00 
 37   1218 Monteforte, Emily             SO Wilmington         14:05.00 
 38   1221 Romanzo, Annie                FR Wilmington         14:15.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    708 Carleo, Nick                  SO Newburyport        10:00.00 
  2   1205 Koeman, Jamison               SO Whitinsville       10:03.93 
  3    108 Scala, Stephen                SO Bishop Feeha       10:16.00 
  4    860 Leonard, Korey                SO Pembroke           10:19.00 
  5    759 Hill, Benjamin                SO Northampton        10:19.58 
  6    466 Park, Evan                    SO Hopkinton          10:20.00 
  7   1116 Sheehan, Michael              SO Wakefield          10:27.00 
  8    342 Clark, Billy                  SO Foxborough         10:28.51 
  9    276 Allen, Tate                   SO Duxbury            10:35.00 
 10    608 Brady, Michael                SO Medway             10:38.50 
 11    481 Doherty Munroe, Andrew        SO Hudson             10:39.97 
 12    438 Borodenko, Yaroslav           SO Hopedale           10:41.18 
 13    962 Salit, Matt                   SO Seekonk            10:48.00 
 14    564 Ernst, Andrew                 FR Marblehead         10:50.00 
 15    757 Foldy-Porto, Tim              SO Northampton        10:58.78 
 16    667 Atkinson, John                SO Nashoba            10:58.90 
 17    838 Kassabian, Mike               SO Old Rocheste       11:03.00 
 18    428 Glazebrook, Ed                SO Holliston          11:07.00 
 19    328 Borges, Kenneth               SO Fairhaven          11:11.70 
 20    429 Glazebrook, Michael           SO Holliston          11:14.00 
 21    183 Hebert, Kevin                 SO Danvers            11:15.00 
 22    960 Mullen, Kevin                 SO Seekonk            11:15.00 
 23    403 Franz, Ivan                   FR Hingham            11:15.00 
 24    565 Linsky, Adam                  FR Marblehead         11:18.20 
 25    330 Gadbois, Grant                SO Fairhaven          11:18.50 
 26    182 Hebert, Brian                 SO Danvers            11:20.00 
 27    132 Tringali, Chris               FR Blackstone-M       11:24.44 
 28    691 Moynihan, Jeff                SO Nauset             11:26.80 
 29    908 Monaco, Nick                  SO Saugus             11:30.00 
 30    623 Bailen, Cam                   SO Millis             11:30.00 
 31    413 VanDine, Jake                 SO Hingham            11:41.00 
 32    253 Foelsche, Hans                FR Dighton-Reho       11:55.00 
 33    248 Doane, Zach                   SO Dighton-Reho       11:55.00 
 34    284 O'Connor, Jake                SO Duxbury            11:57.00 
 35     64 Davis, Nick                   FR Ashland            12:00.00 
 36    672 Henderson, Tim                SO Nashoba            12:00.00 
 37     77 Hickey, Connor                SO Bellingham         12:03.00 
 38    731 Carter, Brendan               FR North Readin       12:05.00 
 39    741 Spicer, Noah                  FR North Readin       12:05.00 
 40   1111 Matos, Jared                  SO Wakefield          12:08.00 
 41    550 Senay, Connor                 FR Manchester E       12:13.40 
 42     79 Martin, Kyle                  FR Bellingham         12:15.00 
 43   1229 Maienza, Chris                SO Wilmington         12:15.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    367 Weigand, Emily                SO Hamilton-Wen        5:15.00 
  2    688 Geraniotis, Coralea           SO Nauset              5:24.49 
  3     93 Santoro, Adrienne             SO Bishop Feeha        5:30.21 
  4    456 Monks, Mary-Paule             SO Hopkinton           5:32.00 
  5    552 Barrell, Anna                 SO Marblehead          5:32.00 
  6    519 Johnston, Alana               FR Littleton           5:37.07 
  7    351 Banda, Felicia                SO Gardner             5:37.11 
  8   1219 O'Connell, Callie             FR Wilmington          5:41.00 
  9      8 Norton, Maeve                 SO Academy of N        5:45.54 
 10     83 Carmody, Meghan               FR Bishop Feeha        5:47.81 
 11    235 Rogers, Mia                   SO Dighton-Reho        5:50.00 
 12    507 Zampitella, Annie             SO Ipswich             5:50.00 
 13   1189 Wheeler, Meaghan              FR Westwood            5:51.03 
 14    447 Calkins, Madison              FR Hopkinton           5:55.00 
 15   1067 Quigley, Madeline             FR Triton              5:55.11 
 16    653 Dempsey, Grace                FR Nashoba             5:57.10 
 17    794 Joyce, Rachel                 SO Notre Dame A        5:57.37 
 18   1090 Grela, Erin                   FR Ursuline Aca        6:03.00 
 19    173 McCarriston, Meaghan          SO Danvers             6:04.10 
 20    599 Memishian, Wendy              SO Medway              6:04.30 
 21     46 Shuttleworth, Jaclyn          FR Archbishop W        6:05.85 
 22    287 Cutter, Cheryl                SO East Bridgew        6:05.93 
 23   1138 Touri, Tina                   SO Watertown           6:07.00 
 24    582 Gill, Dana                    FR Medfield            6:10.00 
 25   1185 Ross, Megan                   FR Westwood            6:10.00 
 26    112 Edgett, Jackie                SO Bishop Fenwi        6:13.00 
 27    746 Gilson, Amelia                SO Northampton         6:13.41 
 28      2 Fandozzi, Eva                 SO Academy of N        6:13.77 
 29   1060 Donoghue, Beatrice            FR Triton              6:15.37 
 30    797 Russell, Claire               SO Notre Dame A        6:17.71 
 31    776 Whitman, Danielle             FR Norton              6:18.90 
 32     72 Vars, Samantha                SO Bellingham          6:19.00 
 33    790 Kirslis, Emily                SO Norwell             6:19.78 
 34   1163 Ward, Clara                   FR Weston              6:19.80 
 35    356 Dixon, Maddie                 FR Hamilton-Wen        6:20.00 
 36   1154 Black, Ginny                  SO Weston              6:20.17 
 37    198 Lawless, Jillian              SO Dedham              6:21.00 
 38    604 Sheridan, Maggie              FR Medway              6:21.70 
 39   1088 Cronin, Kim                   SO Ursuline Aca        6:22.27 
 40    136 Boyle, Kimberly               SO Burlington          6:24.00 
 41    470 Duplisea, Alexa               SO Hudson              6:25.00 
 42    419 Meltzer, Abby                 FR Holliston           6:25.90 
 43    828 Josephson, Emily              FR Old Rocheste        6:27.00 
 44    203 Davis, Anna                   FR Dennis-Yarmo        6:28.86 
 45    566 Bubello, Megan                FR Marian              6:30.00 
 46    880 Podsen, Julia                 SO Pentucket           6:31.41 
 47    770 Erickson, Lauren              SO Norton              6:32.40 
 48   1038 Arthaud, Taylor               FR Sutton              6:32.98 
 49    268 McCarthy, Gretchen            FR Duxbury             6:33.00 
 50    318 Stone, Julia                  SO East Longmea        6:33.36 
 51    833 Scheub, Rachel                FR Old Rocheste        6:34.00 
 52    872 D'Olimpio, Alena              SO Pentucket           6:34.13 
 53    499 Mastrocola, Marcella          SO Ipswich             6:35.00 
 54    636 Peltier, Madison              SO Milton              6:35.18 
 55    305 Byrne, Meghann                SO East Longmea        6:36.48 
 56    138 Demeo, Alexandra              SO Burlington          6:37.00 
 57    267 Jones, Abigail                FR Duxbury             6:38.00 
 58   1021 Piasecki, Kathryn             SO Stoneham            6:40.00 
 59   1215 MacCorkle, Keara              SO Wilmington          6:40.00 
 60   1022 Piccoli, Gillian              SO Stoneham            6:45.00 
 61    753 Zogbaum, Lily                 SO Northampton         6:45.80 
 62    418 Labb, Laura                   FR Holliston           6:47.10 
 63    379 Bandera, Maria                SO Hingham             6:50.00 
 64    724 Finnegan, Jessica             SO North Readin        6:55.00 
 65    381 Cataldo, Josie                FR Hingham             7:00.00 
 66    922 Kelleher, Casey               FR Scituate            7:00.00 
 67    944 Hammond, Louisa               SO Seekonk             7:00.00 
 68    229 Masciarelli, Alyssa           SO Dighton-Reho        7:03.00 
 69   1243 Ford, Kristen                 SO Winthrop            7:04.00 
 70    172 Heutlinger, Olivia            FR Danvers             7:06.60 
 71    991 Silva, Jill                   FR Somerset-Ber        7:20.00 
 72   1247 Powers, Chiara                SO Winthrop            7:34.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1166 James, Connor                 SO Weston              4:39.70 
  2    369 Blatchford, Jack              SO Hamilton-Wen        4:45.00 
  3   1253 Scola, Austin                 SO Medfield            4:47.00 
  4    864 Savage, Isiah                 FR Pembroke            4:48.00 
  5    859 Lagner, Joe                   SO Pembroke            4:49.00 
  6    958 Lanzi, Alex                   SO Seekonk             4:51.30 
  7    758 Gilson, Aidan                 SO Northampton         4:53.56 
  8    952 Accardi, Nick                 SO Seekonk             4:55.00 
  9    154 O'Connor, Kevin               SO Burlington          4:55.60 
 10    157 Raposo, Colin                 SO Burlington          4:57.00 
 11    444 Spillers, Thomas              FR Hopedale            4:57.78 
 12    732 Coveney, Dan                  SO North Readin        4:59.80 
 13    739 O'Connell, Jake               SO North Readin        5:01.95 
 14   1000 Duffy, Conor                  SO Somerset-Ber        5:05.00 
 15    439 DeBoer, Christian             FR Hopedale            5:05.00 
 16    193 Vatousios, Stelio             FR Danvers             5:08.00 
 17    671 Hangen, Jacob                 SO Nashoba             5:08.00 
 18   1153 Touri, Amin                   SO Watertown           5:08.00 
 19   1114 Rodgers, Alec                 FR Wakefield           5:08.00 
 20    673 Honig, Zach                   SO Nashoba             5:08.44 
 21    463 Danaceau, Sam                 FR Hopkinton           5:10.00 
 22    763 Sullivan, Liam                FR Northampton         5:10.80 
 23    107 Pearl, Andrew                 FR Bishop Feeha        5:10.90 
 24    178 Bernard, John                 FR Danvers             5:12.00 
 25    999 Comisky, Connor               FR Somerset-Ber        5:15.00 
 26    297 Jutras, Brett                 FR East Bridgew        5:15.00 
 27   1207 Paine, CJ                     FR Whitinsville        5:17.60 
 28    690 McKenzie, Andrew              SO Nauset              5:18.76 
 29    689 Guiliano, Ryan                FR Nauset              5:20.00 
 30    255 Marcille, Joseph              FR Dighton-Reho        5:20.00 
 31    106 Okeefe, Gavin                 FR Bishop Feeha        5:21.71 
 32    408 Lincoln, Will                 SO Hingham             5:22.00 
 33    615 McGlynn, Andrew               FR Medway              5:23.00 
 34   1102 Bucchieri, Stefan             SO Wakefield           5:23.00 
 35    125 Carroll, Nathan               FR Blackstone-M        5:23.90 
 36    461 Asselin, Cameron              FR Hopkinton           5:24.00 
 37   1169 Ward, Miller                  FR Weston              5:25.00 
 38   1198 Kelly, Shane                  SO Westwood            5:25.30 
 39    427 Cahill, Ryan                  SO Holliston           5:28.60 
 40    481 Doherty Munroe, Andrew        SO Hudson              5:30.00 
 41    515 Reale, Joseph                 SO Ipswich             5:30.00 
 42    199 DeVirgilio, Joseph            SO Dedham              5:30.90 
 43    343 Flahive, Sean                 SO Foxborough          5:31.57 
 44    210 Chilinski, John               FR Dennis-Yarmo        5:31.87 
 45    625 DePace, Louis                 SO Millis              5:33.00 
 46     37 Felipe, Mateus                SO Apponequet          5:33.00 
 47    786 Wrenn, Chris                  FR Norton              5:34.00 
 48    630 White, Kyle                   SO Millis              5:34.00 
 49    813 Hill, Chris                   SO Oakmont             5:34.70 
 50    412 Thomas, Brian                 SO Hingham             5:35.00 
 51   1193 DiBenedetto, Michael          SO Westwood            5:35.30 
 52    211 Coute, Tom                    SO Dennis-Yarmo        5:36.66 
 53   1077 Horgan, Dan                   SO Triton              5:37.22 
 54    200 Grant, Guy                    FR Dedham              5:38.69 
 55    281 Gandt, Peter                  SO Duxbury             5:40.00 
 56   1146 Lin, Austin                   FR Watertown           5:40.00 
 57    777 Beauchamp, Noah               SO Norton              5:41.20 
 58   1031 Ford, Nicholas                SO Stoneham            5:41.98 
 59    837 Friedman, Alex                SO Old Rocheste        5:43.00 
 60   1053 McKinlay, Harrison            FR Sutton              5:44.42 
 61   1228 Kinsella, Ryan                SO Wilmington          5:44.77 
 62    375 Koenig, Ben                   SO Hamilton-Wen        5:45.00 
 63   1074 Barry, Chris                  SO Triton              5:45.00 
 64    928 Herschfield, Dylan            FR Scituate            5:47.00 
 65    549 Reid, David                   FR Manchester E        5:47.90 
 66    241 Andrade, Ryan                 FR Dighton-Reho        5:49.00 
 67    510 Galoski, Jackson              SO Ipswich             5:50.00 
 68     61 Venditti, Mike                FR Arlington Ca        5:50.00 
 69   1127 Moretti, Zach                 SO Wareham             5:50.00 
 70    120 Loehle, Matthew               FR Bishop Fenwi        5:53.00 
 71    283 Neprud, Jared                 FR Duxbury             5:55.00 
 72    907 Martin, Kurt                  FR Saugus              6:00.00 
 73   1129 Tricker, Andrew               SO Wareham             6:00.00 
 74   1211 Wiersma, Jacob                FR Whitinsville        6:00.80 
 75    932 Sample, Kyle                  FR Scituate            6:02.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    311 Kennedy, Shannon              SO East Longmea          44.07 
  2    389 Hussey, Heather               SO Hingham               44.20 
  3     94 Scharland, Riley              FR Bishop Feeha          44.24 
  4   1039 Charity, Elizabeth            FR Sutton                44.24 
  5    847 Fitzgerald, Breagh            FR Pembroke              44.42 
  6    388 Freda, Kate                   SO Hingham               44.50 
  7    495 Hedderman, Michaela           FR Ipswich               44.59 
  8    457 O'Leary, Pamela               SO Hopkinton             44.90 
  9    983 Graca, Cassie                 FR Somerset-Ber          44.90 
 10    147 Salina, Rebecca               SO Burlington            44.95 
 11    722 Donovan, Kerri-Ann            SO North Readin          45.28 
 12    561 McGrath, Carlyn               SO Marblehead            45.50 
 13    562 Nye, Alyssa                   FR Marblehead            45.80 
 14    635 Juzyca, Andrea                SO Milton                46.09 
 15    919 Forsythe, Kaitlin             SO Scituate              46.10 
 16   1173 Chiulli, Elena                SO Westwood              46.40 
 17    971 Salmon, Ajia                  SO Snowden Inte          46.50 
 18     82 Butler, Meredith              SO Bishop Feeha          46.54 
 19    751 Sharp, Sophie                 SO Northampton           46.72 
 20    873 Dore, Grace                   FR Pentucket             46.75 
 21   1011 Thibault, Angela              SO South Hadley          46.80 
 22   1009 Menard, Claudia               SO South Hadley          46.87 
 23    358 Heffernan, Kristen            SO Hamilton-Wen          47.00 
 24   1042 Reinold, Olivia               SO Sutton                47.19 
 25    453 Hoffman, Emily                FR Hopkinton             47.20 
 26   1028 Yewcic, Julia                 SO Stoneham              47.30 
 27    803 Ciccolini, Izzy               SO Oakmont               47.30 
 28    366 Tilson, Morgan                FR Hamilton-Wen          47.30 
 29   1099 Worral, Jessica               SO Ursuline Aca          47.45 
 30    595 Healey, Lauren                FR Medway                47.50 
 31    520 Leonard, Kaitlyn              FR Littleton             47.57 
 32   1171 Brodsky, Meredith             SO Westwood              47.70 
 33    140 Flaherty, Amanda              SO Burlington            47.77 
 34    994 Torres, Cierra                FR Somerset-Ber          47.80 
 35    871 Chambers, Brooke              FR Pentucket             47.82 
 36   1087 Cavanaugh, Katherine          SO Ursuline Aca          47.82 
 37    206 Sabri, Gloria                 FR Dennis-Yarmo          47.89 
 38    291 Norton, Sarahkate             SO East Bridgew          47.90 
 39   1159 Meyers, Leah                  SO Weston                47.90 
 40    313 Maciorowski, Stephanie        SO East Longmea          47.98 
 41    433 Greenberg, Mackenzie          SO Hopedale              48.00 
 42   1216 Malatesta, Devyn              FR Wilmington            48.00 
 43    918 Fontes, Michaela              SO Scituate              48.00 
 44    829 Nolet, Darby                  SO Old Rocheste          48.00 
 45   1123 St. Julien, Madison           SO Wareham               48.10 
 46    336 Dure, Berlendah               FR Foxborough            48.17 
 47    534 Woodman, Samantha             SO Manchester E          48.60 
 48    949 Pereira, Allison              FR Seekonk               48.70 
 49     54 Thorpe, Lindsey               SO Arlington Ca          48.70 
 50   1065 Murrin, Shauna                FR Triton                48.85 
 51    600 Morgan, Brianna               SO Medway                48.90 
 52    856 Wandell, Emma                 SO Pembroke              48.94 
 53   1213 Granara, Jordyn               FR Wilmington            49.00 
 54    485 Bradley, Nicole               FR Innovation C          49.00 
 55    832 Pinhancos, Sarah              SO Old Rocheste          49.00 
 56    898 Aldred, Allison               FR Saugus                49.00 
 57    162 Alleyne, Amaiyah              FR Cathedral-Bo          49.14 
 58    475 Murphy, Emma                  FR Hudson                49.15 
 59    801 Witt, Lindsay                 FR Notre Dame A          49.20 
 60    950 Silveira, Anne                FR Seekonk               49.20 
 61    165 Caldarone, Angela             SO Danvers               49.20 
 62    721 Conway-Baker, Payton          SO North Readin          49.26 
 63    274 White, Alexandra              FR Duxbury               49.30 
 64     31 Pavao, Sadie                  SO Apponequet            49.30 
 65   1162 Tayabji, Julia                SO Weston                49.50 
 66    264 Duggan, Julia                 FR Duxbury               49.64 
 67    289 King, Shannon                 SO East Bridgew          49.90 
 68    570 Knowlton, Caroline            SO Marian                50.00 
 69    498 Marsh, Maggie                 SO Ipswich               50.00 
 70    902 Murphy, Abigail               SO Saugus                50.00 
 71     51 Lane, Erin                    FR Arlington Ca          50.00 
 72    224 Furtado, Kylie                FR Dighton-Reho          50.00 
 73     45 Cellucci, Claudia             SO Archbishop W          50.00 
 74    469 Ducey, Emily                  FR Hudson                50.00 
 75    338 Gaughan, Julia                FR Foxborough            50.04 
 76    517 Balboni, Hannah               SO Littleton             50.10 
 77   1135 Khan, Sahar                   SO Watertown             50.10 
 78    217 Abers, Christina              FR Dighton-Reho          50.20 
 79   1240 Brunett, Sarah                FR Winthrop              50.20 
 80   1070 Robert, Jackie                FR Triton                50.52 
 81    168 Davis, Olivia                 FR Danvers               50.90 
 82    571 McGrath, Caroline             SO Marian                51.00 
 83    590 Prego, Isabel                 FR Medfield              51.00 
 84    644 Jessiman, Grace               FR Mount Alvern          51.26 
 85    819 King, Kalsie                  FR O'Bryant              51.30 
 86    424 Stering, Lily                 FR Holliston             51.70 
 87     14 Sweed, Lydia                  SO Academy of N          51.87 
 88      6 Michael, Claire               FR Academy of N          52.00 
 89   1027 Taylor, Maranda               SO Stoneham              52.00 
 90    436 Zonghi, Bryanne               SO Hopedale              52.00 
 91    531 Freed, Charlotte              FR Manchester E          52.10 
 92   1122 Pearle, Angela                FR Wareham               53.20 
 93    771 Graslie, Jasmine              SO Norton                53.40 
 94    631 Alsebai, Shareen              SO Milton                53.79 
 95    798 Russell, Isabel               SO Notre Dame A          53.90 
 96    767 Browne, Cecelia               FR Norton                54.60 
 97    807 Khan, Sara                    FR Oakmont               54.70 
 98    116 Rocker, Emily                 SO Bishop Fenwi          54.90 
 99   1134 Kelleher, Devon               SO Watertown             55.30 
100    967 He, Susan                     SO Snowden Inte          56.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1209 Solano, Daniel                SO Whitinsville          37.45 
  2   1254 Lounga, Joe                   SO Austin Prep           37.64 
  3    286 Ruff, Charles                 SO Duxbury               38.00 
  4    640 Burgos, David                 SO Milton                38.91 
  5    641 Lynch, Greg                   SO Milton                38.94 
  6    411 Ryan, Aidan                   SO Hingham               39.30 
  7    888 Fernandez, Nathan             SO Randolph              39.50 
  8    491 Scarsdale, Nicholas           SO Innovation C          39.50 
  9   1204 Jackson, Conor                SO Whitinsville          39.92 
 10    163 Cedeno, Bryan                 SO Cathedral-Bo          40.00 
 11    278 Doyle, Chad                   SO Duxbury               40.50 
 12    464 Dierks, Connor                SO Hopkinton             40.50 
 13    104 Hanwell, Mitchell             SO Bishop Feeha          40.54 
 14    717 Offord, Evan                  SO Nipmuc                40.81 
 15    895 Leary, Patrick                SO Saint Peter-          40.88 
 16    736 Intorcio, Jake                SO North Readin          40.93 
 17    374 Knudsen, Daniel               FR Hamilton-Wen          41.00 
 18   1167 Meyer, Hunter                 FR Weston                41.00 
 19    303 Vargus, Jared                 FR East Bridgew          41.00 
 20    666 Arsenault, Kurt               SO Nashoba               41.10 
 21    100 Delasanta, Anthony            FR Bishop Feeha          41.14 
 22   1234 Sperlinga, Evan               FR Wilmington            41.17 
 23    414 Williams, Micheal             SO Hingham               41.40 
 24     67 O'Leary, Zack                 FR Ashland               41.70 
 25    865 Smith, Aiden                  SO Pembroke              41.74 
 26   1006 Spacco, Seth                  SO Somerset-Ber          42.00 
 27    215 Rambhadjan, Arun              FR Dennis-Yarmo          42.00 
 28   1034 Spadorcia, Trey               SO Stoneham              42.00 
 29    247 Delaney, Jon                  FR Dighton-Reho          42.10 
 30    811 Arcangeli, Ben                SO Oakmont               42.30 
 31    869 Watts, Billy                  SO Pembroke              42.44 
 32    674 Marshall, Zach                SO Nashoba               42.64 
 33    735 Hui, Benjamin                 FR North Readin          42.64 
 34    130 Morin, Zach                   FR Blackstone-M          42.70 
 35    762 Shaw, Ian                     SO Northampton           42.78 
 36     78 Luscinski, Ben                SO Bellingham            42.80 
 37    548 O'Neil, Luke                  SO Manchester E          42.88 
 38    155 Pappas, Christopher           SO Burlington            42.95 
 39   1029 Agcaoili, David               SO Stoneham              43.00 
 40    214 Powell, Ryan                  SO Dennis-Yarmo          43.00 
 41    164 Welch, Devin                  FR Cathedral-Bo          43.00 
 42    430 McIsaac, Matt                 FR Holliston             43.10 
 43   1072 Amello, Nick                  SO Triton                43.11 
 44    348 Neville, Jaris                SO Foxborough            43.14 
 45    783 Parker, Troy                  SO Norton                43.20 
 46    483 LaFlamme, Chris               FR Hudson                43.66 
 47    492 Taylor, Michael               SO Innovation C          43.70 
 48    512 Grady, Christopher            SO Ipswich               43.91 
 49    972 Cheung, Ryan (Xiaoli)         FR Snowden Inte          44.00 
 50    904 Bellia, Angelo                FR Saugus                44.00 
 51    184 Koen, Josh                    SO Danvers               44.00 
 52    779 Calfalone, Anthony            SO Norton                44.00 
 53   1199 Loughnane, Gavin              SO Westwood              44.20 
 54    347 McNamara, Connor              FR Foxborough            44.20 
 55    535 Andersen, Ethan               FR Manchester E          44.60 
 56     43 Souza, Matt                   SO Apponequet            44.60 
 57    609 Campbell, Matt                SO Medway                44.80 
 58   1192 Bonfiglio, Nick               FR Westwood              44.90 
 59    823 Preston, Ricky                FR O'Bryant              45.00 
 60    577 Novak, Liam                   SO Marian                45.00 
 61    516 Troller, Conrad               SO Ipswich               45.00 
 62    616 Pham, Tai                     FR Medway                45.00 
 63    975 Larapena, Ryan                FR Snowden Inte          45.00 
 64   1001 Higgins, Matthew              FR Somerset-Ber          45.10 
 65    959 Medeiros, Mat                 SO Seekonk               45.10 
 66    965 Smith, Eric                   FR Seekonk               45.30 
 67   1140 Ambila, Maurice               SO Watertown             45.50 
 68    931 Ragge, Frankie                FR Scituate              45.56 
 69    886 Doan, Christopher             FR Randolph              45.60 
 70    756 Desgres, Jacob                FR Northampton           45.67 
 71   1142 Camara, Demba                 FR Watertown             45.80 
 72     76 Dwelly, Paul                  SO Bellingham            46.00 
 73    432 Salant, Andrew                SO Holliston             46.00 
 74   1223 Bell, Dan                     SO Wilmington            46.00 
 75   1101 Alden, Thomas                 FR Wakefield             46.23 
 76    814 Leblanc, Matthew              SO Oakmont               46.30 
 77    121 Walsh, Patrick                SO Bishop Fenwi          46.82 
 78    650 Sutton, Sean                  FR Murdock               46.86 
 79    575 Hadja, Zac                    FR Marian                47.00 
 80     40 Melo, Collin                  SO Apponequet            47.40 
 81   1076 Fernandez, Luis               FR Triton                47.58 
 82    181 Glavin, Michael               SO Danvers               48.00 
 83    151 Guerrier, Josh                FR Burlington            48.80 
 84    118 Craffey, Curtis               SO Bishop Fenwi          49.88 
 85    648 Martin, James                 FR Murdock               55.70 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    744 Dibrindisi, Alexandra         SO Northampton         1:39.87 
  2   1096 Piccolo, Amy                  SO Ursuline Aca        1:39.96 
  3    390 Irvin, Sierra                 SO Hingham             1:42.00 
  4     32 Rowley, Caitlin               SO Apponequet          1:45.00 
  5    422 Snow, Sydney                  FR Holliston           1:46.80 
  6    312 Laughlin, Abby                FR East Longmea        1:47.32 
  7    556 Huber, Kathleen               SO Marblehead          1:47.60 
  8    885 Wesolowski, Paige             SO Pentucket           1:47.93 
  9    901 Monaco, Emily                 FR Saugus              1:48.00 
 10    450 Gooley, Jessica               SO Hopkinton           1:48.70 
 11    518 Heitmeyer, Sarah              SO Littleton           1:48.90 
 12    384 Cummings, Kai Li              SO Hingham             1:48.90 
 13    586 McKenzie, Kaela               SO Medfield            1:49.00 
 14    560 Mayle, Corrine                FR Marblehead          1:49.10 
 15    195 Coughlin, Mary Kate           SO Dedham              1:49.68 
 16     91 McNulty, Katie                SO Bishop Feeha        1:49.84 
 17   1093 Kelley, Camille               SO Ursuline Aca        1:50.24 
 18    742 Brown, Winifred               SO Northampton         1:50.35 
 19   1040 Light, Jenna                  FR Sutton              1:50.84 
 20    587 McNeil, MaryKate              FR Medfield            1:51.00 
 21   1239 Benson, Holly                 FR Winthrop            1:52.50 
 22    141 Hardy, Erin                   SO Burlington          1:52.97 
 23    601 Murphy, Allie                 SO Medway              1:53.00 
 24    321 Voight, Morgan                FR East Longmea        1:53.15 
 25    729 Sovak, Kelly                  SO North Readin        1:53.19 
 26   1157 Kelsey, Hannah                FR Weston              1:53.39 
 27    503 Robishaw, Brooke              SO Ipswich             1:53.50 
 28    434 Greenberg, Morgan             SO Hopedale            1:54.00 
 29    799 Ryan, Cierra                  SO Notre Dame A        1:54.10 
 30   1015 Little, Ally                  SO Stoneham            1:55.00 
 31    425 Vrees, McKinley               FR Holliston           1:55.00 
 32    639 Theodros, Zion                SO Milton              1:55.52 
 33    796 Palmer, Lucy                  SO Notre Dame A        1:55.60 
 34    769 DiLorenzo, Anya               FR Norton              1:55.80 
 35    993 Stuart, Nicole                FR Somerset-Ber        1:56.00 
 36   1176 Duffy, Lucie                  SO Westwood            1:56.70 
 37    236 Saleeba, Hannah               FR Dighton-Reho        1:57.00 
 38    593 Conley, Madi                  FR Medway              1:57.80 
 39    207 Wallace, Madison              FR Dennis-Yarmo        1:57.90 
 40    831 O'Malley, Shannon             FR Old Rocheste        1:58.00 
 41   1024 Shepherd, Kayla               SO Stoneham            1:58.00 
 42    830 O'Day, Margaret               SO Old Rocheste        1:58.00 
 43    775 Sicard, Kayla                 SO Norton              1:58.60 
 44      7 Morelli, Abbey                FR Academy of N        1:58.70 
 45    452 Herr, Siobhan                 FR Hopkinton           1:59.00 
 46    115 Pasquale, Mary                SO Bishop Fenwi        1:59.00 
 47    222 Day, Kate                     FR Dighton-Reho        1:59.00 
 48     95 Silveira, Paige               FR Bishop Feeha        2:00.14 
 49    521 Smith, Jennifer               SO Littleton           2:00.60 
 50    881 Pratt, Haley                  SO Pentucket           2:00.69 
 51   1069 Riccio, Ceili                 SO Triton              2:00.95 
 52    202 Adamitis, Olivia              SO Dennis-Yarmo        2:01.59 
 53    634 Freking, Greta                FR Milton              2:01.84 
 54    260 Barbati, Anna                 FR Duxbury             2:02.00 
 55    171 Flynn, Erin                   FR Danvers             2:04.30 
 56    988 Murphy, Caitlin               FR Somerset-Ber        2:05.00 
 57   1248 Rago, Olivia                  FR Winthrop            2:05.00 
 58    619 Boomhower, Kendra             SO Melrose             2:05.00 
 59    135 Boodakian, Tasha              SO Burlington          2:05.00 
 60    573 Walter, Katherine             FR Marian              2:05.00 
 61    113 Harrington, Amanda            SO Bishop Fenwi        2:06.00 
 62   1058 Benoit, Teresa                SO Triton              2:06.32 
 63    502 Robinson, Kaitlyn             SO Ipswich             2:08.00 
 64    122 DeWolfe, Megan                FR Blackstone-M        2:09.50 
 65   1139 Wu, Lorraine                  SO Watertown           2:10.00 
 66    569 Generizo, Emily               SO Marian              2:15.00 
 67    662 St. Pierre, Sarah             SO Nashoba             2:15.70 
 68     47 Tobin, Kaylee                 FR Archbishop W        2:20.00 
 69    471 Fagan, Hannah                 FR Hudson              2:28.00 
 70    487 Gibbs, Emily                  FR Innovation C        2:35.00 
 71    642 Frederico, April              SO Mount Alvern        2:41.05 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    352 Raux, Trevor                  SO Gardner             1:30.00 
  2    760 Nortonsmith, Avery            SO Northampton         1:30.31 
  3    961 Salit, Bryan                  SO Seekonk             1:31.50 
  4   1107 Gallagher, Jackson            SO Wakefield           1:32.40 
  5    410 Pollara, Scott                SO Hingham             1:34.70 
  6    293 D'Ottavo, Dante               SO East Bridgew        1:36.00 
  7    277 Butcher, Max                  SO Duxbury             1:36.00 
  8   1035 Yewcic, Thomas                SO Stoneham            1:38.00 
  9   1078 Kent, Ryan                    SO Triton              1:38.82 
 10    251 Ferreira, Isaiah              FR Dighton-Reho        1:39.00 
 11    285 O'Rourke, Kevin               SO Duxbury             1:39.00 
 12    250 Farrelly, Cory                FR Dighton-Reho        1:39.00 
 13    546 Lyons, Aidan                  SO Manchester E        1:39.60 
 14     58 Coogan-Pluck, Faolan          FR Arlington Ca        1:40.00 
 15    441 Grider, Joseph                SO Hopedale            1:40.00 
 16    627 McAuliffe, Ben                SO Millis              1:40.20 
 17    761 Plotkin, David                FR Northampton         1:40.68 
 18    614 Kilgallon, Ryan               SO Medway              1:41.00 
 19    957 Gregorek, Pat                 SO Seekonk             1:41.10 
 20    160 Taranto, Tom                  SO Burlington          1:41.81 
 21    781 Cleathero, Parker             FR Norton              1:42.00 
 22     38 Foley, Ben                    SO Apponequet          1:42.90 
 23   1145 LeClair, Jared                SO Watertown           1:43.00 
 24    215 Rambhadjan, Arun              FR Dennis-Yarmo        1:43.00 
 25    780 Carignan, Alex                FR Norton              1:43.00 
 26   1191 Beane, Jacob                  FR Westwood            1:43.20 
 27   1200 McCaul, Shane                 SO Westwood            1:44.60 
 28    913 Semarjdez, Aleksa             SO Saugus              1:45.00 
 29    299 McAdams, Jon                  FR East Bridgew        1:45.30 
 30    824 Zady, James                   SO O'Bryant            1:45.30 
 31    180 Gilliss, Tristan              SO Danvers             1:46.00 
 32   1164 Benson, David                 FR Weston              1:46.67 
 33   1109 Guerriero, Alex               FR Wakefield           1:47.00 
 34    185 Krasovec, Nicholas            FR Danvers             1:48.00 
 35    544 Hay, Jack                     SO Manchester E        1:49.80 
 36     48 Earner, Patrick               SO Archbishop W        1:50.00 
 37   1150 Morales, Sebastian            SO Watertown           1:50.00 
 38   1081 Smith, Ethan                  SO Triton              1:52.23 
 39    478 Brunelle, Marcus              SO Hudson              1:53.00 
 40   1236 Von Kahle, Tyler              FR Wilmington          1:55.00 
 41    156 Patel, Jay                    SO Burlington          1:55.09 
 42    128 Gallagher, Corey              FR Blackstone-M        1:57.10 
 43    812 Delduca, Giovanni             SO Oakmont             1:58.40 
 44    127 Davis, Lyndon                 FR Blackstone-M        2:03.60 
 45    977 Martinez, Bryan               SO Snowden Inte        2:10.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    393 Noble, Julia                  SO Hingham             3:03.00 
  2    523 Hansel, Brooke                SO Lunenburg           3:06.30 
  3    169 Dominick, Catalina            SO Danvers             3:11.40 
  4    846 DeVito, Anna                  SO Pembroke            3:12.00 
  5    435 Maurais, Rita                 FR Hopedale            3:12.47 
  6    525 Hyde, Ashley                  SO Lunenburg           3:12.80 
  7    341 Sepe, Kayla                   SO Foxborough          3:13.22 
  8     88 Hannon, Elizabeth             SO Bishop Feeha        3:14.53 
  9   1100 Hammond, Emily                SO Wakefield           3:15.25 
 10    458 Schillinger, Maybritt         SO Hopkinton           3:17.00 
 11    451 Hazzard, Lauren               SO Hopkinton           3:19.00 
 12    351 Banda, Felicia                SO Gardner             3:19.82 
 13    364 Stone, Meghan                 FR Hamilton-Wen        3:20.00 
 14   1086 Carroll, Alina                SO Ursuline Aca        3:20.00 
 15    854 Nagle, Tessa                  FR Pembroke            3:22.00 
 16    588 Nixon, Hannah                 FR Medfield            3:22.32 
 17   1120 Fehskens, Paige               FR Wareham             3:22.82 
 18    883 Repke, Brianna                SO Pentucket           3:24.09 
 19     87 Dold, Emily                   FR Bishop Feeha        3:25.00 
 20    914 Callanan, Shannon             SO Scituate            3:28.00 
 21    421 Salley, Katie                 SO Holliston           3:28.70 
 22    380 Casey, Molly                  SO Hingham             3:29.00 
 23   1250 Sena, Amy                     SO Winthrop            3:30.00 
 24    927 Thornton, Jackie              FR Scituate            3:32.00 
 25   1184 Radner, Jensen                FR Westwood            3:32.10 
 26    603 Rice, Kaetlin                 SO Medway              3:32.90 
 27    230 McCarthy, Julia               SO Dighton-Reho        3:34.00 
 28   1183 Padula, Ellen                 SO Westwood            3:34.80 
 29    749 Ramsden, Kristina             SO Northampton         3:35.00 
 30    111 Claveau, Samantha             SO Bishop Fenwi        3:36.00 
 31    234 Ripley, Rachel                FR Dighton-Reho        3:38.00 
 32    637 Shepard, Hannah               SO Milton              3:39.12 
 33    269 McDonough, Shea               FR Duxbury             3:40.00 
 34    493 DeMarco, Emily                FR Ipswich             3:40.00 
 35   1014 Laski, Reiko                  SO Stoneham            3:40.00 
 36   1203 Hardiman, Molly               FR Whitinsville        3:40.40 
 37    497 Law, Sydney                   FR Ipswich             3:41.55 
 38    743 Butler, Katie                 SO Northampton         3:43.51 
 39   1089 Fagan, Ashton                 SO Ursuline Aca        3:44.01 
 40    325 Medearis, Mollie              SO Fairhaven           3:44.50 
 41    597 Lewis, Kathleen               SO Medway              3:44.80 
 42    727 Raffael, Jenna                FR North Readin        3:45.00 
 43   1133 Hellman, Rebecca              SO Watertown           3:45.00 
 44    423 Stebbins, Sarah               SO Holliston           3:48.00 
 45   1132 Grossman, Rebecca             FR Watertown           3:48.00 
 46    652 Demeo, Gabrielle              SO Nashoba             3:48.19 
 47    879 Olson, Kristen                SO Pentucket           3:50.00 
 48     30 Haefner, Abby                 SO Apponequet          3:51.10 
 49    307 Crum, Julia                   FR East Longmea        3:52.35 
 50    314 Meunier, Chloe                SO East Longmea        3:52.50 
 51    563 Sugarman, Riley               SO Marblehead          3:53.00 
 52    632 Cormack, Monika               SO Milton              3:53.98 
 53    800 Sullivan, Mary                SO Notre Dame A        3:54.00 
 54    567 Condon, Alison                SO Marian              3:55.00 
 55   1019 Nolan, Jacky                  SO Stoneham            3:55.00 
 56   1066 O'Keefe, Sadie                FR Triton              3:57.77 
 57   1064 Moran, Bridget                FR Triton              3:58.00 
 58    939 Barreira, Selena              SO Seekonk             4:00.00 
 59    568 Condon, Erin                  FR Marian              4:00.00 
 60    114 Harrington, Meredith          FR Bishop Fenwi        4:02.00 
 61    486 Cook, Vivian                  FR Innovation C        4:05.00 
 62    473 Guidotti, Theresa             SO Hudson              4:06.00 
 63    802 Bresnahan, Erin               FR Oakmont             4:07.60 
 64    980 Delcolle, Alicia              FR Somerset-Ber        4:10.00 
 65    987 Mattos, Emily                 SO Somerset-Ber        4:20.00 
 66      5 Lessard, Raphaelle            SO Academy of N        4:30.00 
 67    476 Shaughnessy, Jessica          SO Hudson              4:36.00 
 68    805 Fluet, Bailey                 FR Oakmont             4:36.10 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    216 Watanabe, Hiroto              SO Dennis-Yarmo        2:43.00 
  2    937 Wait, Curran                  SO Scituate            2:47.70 
  3    861 McMahon, John                 FR Pembroke            2:51.00 
  4    963 Salit, Tim                    SO Seekonk             2:52.67 
  5    785 Tierney, Mike                 SO Norton              2:53.20 
  6   1147 Lubega, Prosper               SO Watertown           2:54.00 
  7    858 Hoare, Tom                    SO Pembroke            2:55.00 
  8    201 Kineavy, Sean                 SO Dedham              2:57.63 
  9    482 Hiliditch, Jacob              SO Hudson              2:59.00 
 10    109 Sharples, Andrew              FR Bishop Feeha        2:59.00 
 11     98 Castro, Matthew               SO Bishop Feeha        2:59.00 
 12    740 Sapp, Adam                    SO North Readin        3:01.90 
 13    955 Feighery, Andrew              SO Seekonk             3:02.50 
 14    149 Bhalla, Yash                  FR Burlington          3:05.00 
 15    179 Brennan, Thomas               FR Danvers             3:05.00 
 16    545 Holley, Cam                   SO Manchester E        3:05.20 
 17   1227 Hartsough, Rob                FR Wilmington          3:06.00 
 18    738 Nathan, Jeff                  SO North Readin        3:07.50 
 19    406 Hurley, Vincent               SO Hingham             3:10.00 
 20    467 Pettepit, Matt                FR Hopkinton           3:10.00 
 21    153 Holman, Evan                  FR Burlington          3:10.00 
 22    209 Angelone, Peadar              SO Dennis-Yarmo        3:10.00 
 23     57 Chaffee, Dalton               SO Arlington Ca        3:10.00 
 24     75 Demeritt, David               SO Bellingham          3:10.00 
 25   1048 Dubinski, Dale                FR Sutton              3:10.96 
 26    349 Smith, Matt                   SO Foxborough          3:11.11 
 27     34 Congdon, Jack                 SO Apponequet          3:12.00 
 28    541 Evans, Nathan                 FR Manchester E        3:12.40 
 29    407 Iaria, Nick                   SO Hingham             3:13.00 
 30     39 Matson, Nick                  FR Apponequet          3:13.10 
 31    189 Powers, Zachary               FR Danvers             3:14.00 
 32    840 Robert, Drew                  FR Old Rocheste        3:15.00 
 33    244 Ceurvels, Chris               SO Dighton-Reho        3:15.00 
 34    372 Erhard, Sam                   SO Hamilton-Wen        3:15.00 
 35   1208 Randall, Jack                 SO Whitinsville        3:15.41 
 36    129 McNamara, Connor              SO Blackstone-M        3:16.40 
 37    119 DiGuilio, Jim                 SO Bishop Fenwi        3:17.00 
 38    612 Fennyery, Tyler               FR Medway              3:17.40 
 39    243 Bothelo, Jared                FR Dighton-Reho        3:19.00 
 40    816 Mei, Dylan                    SO Oakmont             3:19.90 
 41    370 Cring, Charles                FR Hamilton-Wen        3:20.00 
 42   1083 Weston, Cam                   SO Triton              3:20.00 
 43    905 Drescher, Tim                 FR Saugus              3:20.00 
 44   1105 Custudio, Richard             FR Wakefield           3:20.00 
 45    611 Desjarlais, Cam               FR Medway              3:23.80 
 46    782 Eykel, Sean                   SO Norton              3:24.10 
 47    294 Ghelfi, Mac                   FR East Bridgew        3:24.30 
 48   1080 Ross, Sam                     SO Triton              3:25.00 
 49    283 Neprud, Jared                 FR Duxbury             3:25.00 
 50    911 Orent, Dan                    SO Saugus              3:25.00 
 51    285 O'Rourke, Kevin               SO Duxbury             3:26.00 
 52   1128 Nash, Joe                     FR Wareham             3:30.00 
 53   1113 Racamato, Steven              FR Wakefield           3:30.00 
 54   1144 Guzman, Sergio                SO Watertown           3:37.00 
 55    131 Seffernick, Nathan            FR Blackstone-M        3:38.60 
 56   1002 Hill, A.J                     FR Somerset-Ber        3:45.00 
 57    891 Pomales, Albert               FR Randolph            3:49.00 
 58    298 King, Ben                     FR East Bridgew        3:49.73 
 59    490 Landis, Josh                  FR Innovation C        3:50.00 
 60    489 Fitzpatrick, Brandon          SO Innovation C        3:51.00 
 61   1030 Coccoluto, Noah               FR Stoneham            3:59.00 
 62    997 Cardoso, Connor               SO Somerset-Ber        4:10.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    175 Truax, Rose                   FR Danvers                7.10 
  2    659 Militano, Sarah               SO Nashoba                7.40 
  3    658 Maclure, Kristina             FR Nashoba                7.47 
  4    385 Cundari, Olivia               SO Hingham                7.70 
  5    827 Goguen, Arden                 SO Old Rocheste           7.70 
  6   1158 Marlow-Benedick, Katie        FR Weston                 7.79 
  7    517 Balboni, Hannah               SO Littleton              7.80 
  8    322 Carvalho, Kacie               SO Fairhaven              7.84 
  9    774 Pereira, Amy                  SO Norton                 7.85 
 10   1217 McFall, Casey                 FR Wilmington             7.90 
 11    585 Marcel, Rose                  FR Medfield               7.90 
 12    591 Sly, Nicole                   SO Medfield               7.90 
 13   1160 Schwartz, Brianna             SO Weston                 7.93 
 14    687 Ellard, Shaye                 SO Nauset                 7.95 
 15    394 Shafter, Kate                 SO Hingham                7.95 
 16    500 McMorrow, Nora                SO Ipswich                7.96 
 17    925 Ryan, Phoebe                  SO Scituate               7.96 
 18     81 Bruno, Arianna                SO Bishop Feeha           7.98 
 19    951 Silveira, Kathryn             FR Seekonk                8.00 
 20    788 Debenedictis, Sarah           SO Norwell                8.00 
 21   1044 Vigliotta, Paige              FR Sutton                 8.00 
 22    292 Sybertz, Melissa              SO East Bridgew           8.00 
 23   1179 Moore, Makenzie               SO Westwood               8.00 
 24   1220 Pitzi, Samantha               FR Wilmington             8.00 
 25    162 Alleyne, Amaiyah              FR Cathedral-Bo           8.08 
 26    801 Witt, Lindsay                 FR Notre Dame A           8.10 
 27    559 Lothrop, Julia                SO Marblehead             8.10 
 28    334 Conger, Colleen               FR Foxborough             8.10 
 29    460 Walsh, Alison                 SO Hopkinton              8.10 
 30    772 Kern, Lauren                  SO Norton                 8.12 
 31   1095 Lynch, Katherine              SO Ursuline Aca           8.14 
 32     89 Healy, Kathleen               SO Bishop Feeha           8.14 
 33    851 Leddin, Kendell               SO Pembroke               8.17 
 34   1085 Brady, Kathryn                FR Ursuline Aca           8.18 
 35    233 Rickey, Leah                  SO Dighton-Reho           8.20 
 36    946 Mowry, Nicole                 SO Seekonk                8.20 
 37    167 Costa, Tori                   SO Danvers                8.20 
 38   1249 Ramos, Valentina              SO Winthrop               8.20 
 39   1008 Godfrey, Meghan               SO South Hadley           8.21 
 40    304 Beluzo, Kaitlin               FR East Longmea           8.23 
 41    316 Phillips, Lindsey             FR East Longmea           8.24 
 42    354 Bukkhegyi, Maddy              SO Hamilton-Wen           8.25 
 43    606 Twamley, Emilee               SO Medway                 8.25 
 44    633 Cousineau, Sophie             FR Milton                 8.28 
 45   1119 Cunningham, Kate              SO Wareham                8.30 
 46    496 Kumin, Shoshana               SO Ipswich                8.30 
 47     71 Allard, Jamie                 SO Bellingham             8.30 
 48    360 Kefelas, Jillian              SO Hamilton-Wen           8.30 
 49    339 Geoghegan, Maura              SO Foxborough             8.31 
 50   1023 Poon, Theresa                 SO Stoneham               8.31 
 51    472 Fagan, Sara                   FR Hudson                 8.36 
 52    752 Springfield, Abby             FR Northampton            8.40 
 53    720 Coffill, Brooke               SO North Readin           8.40 
 54    719 Brown, Tori                   SO North Readin           8.40 
 55    137 Delgado, Silvana              SO Burlington             8.40 
 56    806 Johnson, Melissa              SO Oakmont                8.40 
 57     29 Dziura, Amanda                FR Apponequet             8.40 
 58    849 Hudson, Adriana               SO Pembroke               8.40 
 59    618 Bertolaccini, Emily           FR Melrose                8.40 
 60    474 Johnson, Samantha             FR Hudson                 8.40 
 61    558 Lombardi, Hana                FR Marblehead             8.50 
 62    290 Menendez, Sofia               SO East Bridgew           8.50 
 63    448 Dumas, Anne                   FR Hopkinton              8.50 
 64    748 Ness, Isabelle                SO Northampton            8.50 
 65     50 Knight, Michaela              SO Arlington Ca           8.51 
 66    870 Belanger, Jaclyn              FR Pentucket              8.51 
 67    982 Garcia, Kathryn               SO Somerset-Ber           8.60 
 68    420 Rosati, Ally                  SO Holliston              8.60 
 69    605 Swarthout, Julia              FR Medway                 8.61 
 70   1025 Stumcke, Kate                 FR Stoneham               8.64 
 71    143 Mackey, Kerri                 FR Burlington             8.67 
 72   1068 Ramerez, Brianna              SO Triton                 8.68 
 73    272 Saia, Marisa                  FR Duxbury                8.69 
 74    969 Pineda, Yailen                FR Snowden Inte           8.70 
 75   1182 O'Sullivan, Bridget           SO Westwood               8.70 
 76   1121 Lima, Zariah                  FR Wareham                8.70 
 77    323 Corey, Julia                  SO Fairhaven              8.74 
 78    275 Wong, Liz                     FR Duxbury                8.77 
 79   1137 Rocklin, Maddie               SO Watertown              8.80 
 80      3 Frances, Emily                FR Academy of N           8.80 
 81     49 Guerreiro, Emily              FR Arlington Ca           8.80 
 82    793 Johannesen, Aoife             SO Notre Dame A           8.87 
 83   1059 Dibacco, Samantha             FR Triton                 8.89 
 84    875 Kemper, Olivia                FR Pentucket              8.90 
 85    219 Brodeur, Anna                 FR Dighton-Reho           8.90 
 86    968 Pimentel, Yasmeira            FR Snowden Inte           9.00 
 87    985 Houeiss, Christelle           FR Somerset-Ber           9.00 
 88    917 Coleman, Sophia               FR Scituate               9.37 
 89    124 Tellstone, Justyne            FR Blackstone-M           9.40 
 90    645 Belko, Torianna               SO Murdock                9.50 
 91    810 Stone, Katie                  SO Oakmont                9.50 
 92   1130 Carcerano, Lisa               SO Watertown             10.50 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    191 Thomas, John                  SO Danvers                6.73 
  2    646 Allard, Dominic               SO Murdock                6.90 
  3   1165 Ebozue, Collins               SO Weston                 6.91 
  4    868 Vasconcellos, Davis           SO Pembroke               6.98 
  5    964 Sawyer, Ben                   SO Seekonk                7.00 
  6    836 Dumond, Darien                FR Old Rocheste           7.00 
  7    163 Cedeno, Bryan                 SO Cathedral-Bo           7.00 
  8    912 Schrippa, Alex                SO Saugus                 7.00 
  9    301 Netto, Gustavo                SO East Bridgew           7.00 
 10   1126 Moore, Nate                   SO Wareham                7.00 
 11    150 Guerrier, Chenet              FR Burlington             7.04 
 12    896 Webster, Rickey               FR Saint Peter-           7.08 
 13   1033 O'Brien, Jimmy                SO Stoneham               7.10 
 14     42 Soares, Matthew               FR Apponequet             7.10 
 15    857 Bennette, Josh                SO Pembroke               7.10 
 16    300 Moquin, Ty                    SO East Bridgew           7.20 
 17     35 Donovan, Ryan                 FR Apponequet             7.20 
 18    437 Bedard, Matthew               SO Hopedale               7.20 
 19    329 DaSilva, Myles                SO Fairhaven              7.24 
 20    465 Jenis, Tim                    SO Hopkinton              7.24 
 21    161 Vargas, Angel                 FR Burlington             7.25 
 22    933 Sandham, Ben                  FR Scituate               7.28 
 23    893 Thompson, Tevoy               FR Randolph               7.30 
 24    430 McIsaac, Matt                 FR Holliston              7.30 
 25    192 Unczur, Timothy               FR Danvers                7.30 
 26   1197 Hanley, Chris                 SO Westwood               7.30 
 27   1125 Decas, Cameron                FR Wareham                7.30 
 28     60 Reginald, Satish              SO Arlington Ca           7.30 
 29   1195 Fallon, James                 FR Westwood               7.30 
 30    624 Davis, Kyle                   SO Millis                 7.30 
 31   1168 Olubiyi, Ojo                  SO Weston                 7.31 
 32    778 Cabrera, Tyreque              FR Norton                 7.31 
 33    733 Hastings, Jackson             FR North Readin           7.34 
 34    737 McAneny, Ryan                 FR North Readin           7.38 
 35   1210 Van Dyke, Jacob               SO Whitinsville           7.40 
 36    892 Thames, Fabian                FR Randolph               7.40 
 37     62 Whelan, Greg                  SO Arlington Ca           7.40 
 38    371 Dyer, John                    SO Hamilton-Wen           7.40 
 39    483 LaFlamme, Chris               FR Hudson                 7.40 
 40   1112 Palic, Armin                  SO Wakefield              7.44 
 41   1224 Beray, Jomikeson              SO Wilmington             7.45 
 42   1103 Chi, Eric                     FR Wakefield              7.49 
 43   1003 Killoran, Tyler               SO Somerset-Ber           7.50 
 44   1073 Atherton, Cam                 SO Triton                 7.50 
 45   1037 Zhang, Daniel                 SO Stoneham               7.50 
 46    787 Zelinski, Zac                 FR Norton                 7.50 
 47    574 Graf, Jared                   FR Marian                 7.50 
 48    396 Barrese, Vincent              SO Hingham                7.60 
 49    610 Cervantes, Chris              FR Medway                 7.60 
 50    976 Lopez, Richard                FR Snowden Inte           7.60 
 51    953 Amadio, Lucas                 FR Seekonk                7.60 
 52    755 Connly, Garrett               FR Northampton            7.60 
 53    765 Wall, Ryan                    FR Northampton            7.67 
 54    513 Odenbach, John                SO Ipswich                7.70 
 55    995 Arruda, Ethan                 SO Somerset-Ber           7.70 
 56    617 Wenzel, Jeff                  FR Medway                 7.70 
 57    578 Perez, Johan                  FR Marian                 7.70 
 58    279 Duffy, Ryan                   FR Duxbury                7.80 
 59    259 Soares, Ronnie                SO Dighton-Reho           7.80 
 60    664 Airey, Scott                  FR Nashoba                7.80 
 61     73 Booth, Austin                 SO Bellingham             7.80 
 62    257 Samreth, Derek                FR Dighton-Reho           7.80 
 63   1049 Hicks, Billy                  SO Sutton                 7.85 
 64   1206 Morrill, Devin                FR Whitinsville           7.86 
 65   1226 Garrity, Lucas                SO Wilmington             7.90 
 66    647 Drake, Evan                   SO Murdock                7.90 
 67    432 Salant, Andrew                SO Holliston              7.90 
 68    117 Blanchard, John               SO Bishop Fenwi           7.94 
 69    101 Doherty, Aidan                FR Bishop Feeha           7.94 
 70    935 Stein, Sean                   SO Scituate               7.98 
 71    212 La, Randy                     SO Dennis-Yarmo           7.98 
 72    398 DeSilva, Andrea               SO Hingham                8.00 
 73    282 Lyons, Matt                   SO Duxbury                8.00 
 74    443 Salvatore, Mathew             FR Hopedale               8.20 
 75    105 Legg, Sean                    FR Bishop Feeha           8.20 
 76    543 Flood, Hunter                 FR Manchester E           8.30 
 77    540 Crossen, Liam                 FR Manchester E           8.40 
 78    817 Smith, Dom                    FR Oakmont                8.50 
 79    815 MacIntosh, Mike               FR Oakmont                8.50 
 80    133 Villanueva, Jamie             FR Blackstone-M           8.78 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    920 Garman, Maria                 SO Scituate               8.86 
  2    382 Criscitiello, Kate            SO Hingham                9.45 
  3    524 Holman, Sophia                FR Lunenburg              9.58 
  4     33 Swainamer, Kaleigh            SO Apponequet             9.60 
  5   1246 O'Keefe, Carly                SO Winthrop               9.70 
  6    725 Godzinski, Cole               SO North Readin           9.71 
  7    850 Kelly, Grace                  SO Pembroke               9.80 
  8    768 Campbell, Kassidy             SO Norton                 9.85 
  9    174 StPierre, Erin                FR Danvers                9.90 
 10    852 Leung, Caroline               SO Pembroke               9.90 
 11    809 Rembetsy-Brown, Tess          FR Oakmont                9.90 
 12    306 Champigny, Lauren             SO East Longmea           9.91 
 13    386 Doyle, Jessie                 SO Hingham                9.95 
 14    835 Truesdale, Bailey             SO Old Rocheste          10.00 
 15    363 Mulley, Elizabeth             SO Hamilton-Wen          10.00 
 16    205 Miller, Olivia                FR Dennis-Yarmo          10.00 
 17    661 Slater, Abbey                 SO Nashoba               10.17 
 18    522 Collette, Casey               SO Lunenburg             10.20 
 19    654 Enzmann, Johanna              FR Nashoba               10.20 
 20   1131 Duguay, Keegan                SO Watertown             10.20 
 21    194 Bradbury, Andrea              SO Dedham                10.23 
 22    728 Schille, Jordan               FR North Readin          10.28 
 23    884 Smith, Molly                  SO Pentucket             10.28 
 24    553 Daley, Maeve                  SO Marblehead            10.30 
 25    365 Thompson, Brenna              SO Hamilton-Wen          10.30 
 26    773 Morris, Melanie               SO Norton                10.30 
 27   1214 Lee, Victoria                 SO Wilmington            10.40 
 28    445 Belisle, Nicole               SO Hopkinton             10.40 
 29    899 Andrade, Ana                  SO Saugus                10.50 
 30    581 Gair, Colleen                 SO Medfield              10.50 
 31    455 Monks, Evelyn                 FR Hopkinton             10.50 
 32    580 Feldman, Olivia               FR Medfield              10.50 
 33    986 Hyburg, Jill                  SO Somerset-Ber          10.60 
 34    123 Kudirka, Taylor               FR Blackstone-M          10.68 
 35    825 Afonso, Alexus                FR Old Rocheste          10.70 
 36    177 Zunick, Allie                 FR Danvers               10.70 
 37    989 Nasiff, Sarah                 SO Somerset-Ber          10.70 
 38    326 Shanks, Meaghan               SO Fairhaven             10.74 
 39    607 Walker, Sam                   SO Medway                10.80 
 40    237 Saxon, Paige                  SO Dighton-Reho          10.80 
 41   1241 Capone, Samanta               FR Winthrop              11.00 
 42    897 Alba, Gabby                   SO Saugus                11.00 
 43   1012 Carpinella, Gabbi             SO Stoneham              11.07 
 44    527 Biggar, Phoebe                SO Manchester E          11.10 
 45    223 Freedman, Jamison             FR Dighton-Reho          11.10 
 46    340 Maple, Juliana                SO Foxborough            11.21 
 47    142 Johnson, Kristin              SO Burlington            11.40 
 48   1020 Olton, Lauren                 SO Stoneham              11.41 
 49    945 Moszkowicz, Jessica           FR Seekonk               11.50 
 50    876 Kent, Nicolette               SO Pentucket             11.50 
 51    335 Doherty, Cara                 FR Foxborough            11.54 
 52   1156 Jasty, Amika                  FR Weston                11.58 
 53    262 Chase, Cathrine               FR Duxbury               11.61 
 54    139 Dew, Alyssa                   SO Burlington            11.67 
 55     53 Scioletti, Olivia             SO Arlington Ca          11.70 
 56     55 Wiklund, Emma                 FR Arlington Ca          11.70 
 57    804 Dubois, Sarah                 SO Oakmont               11.70 
 58   1043 Stuart, Ireland               FR Sutton                11.71 
 59    926 Sheridan, Mairin              FR Scituate              11.72 
 60      1 Cotnam, Ashley                SO Academy of N          11.75 
 61   1161 Spellman, Rebecca             FR Weston                11.75 
 62    320 Templeman, Juliana            FR East Longmea          11.78 
 63    416 Clark, Anna                   SO Holliston             11.90 
 64    196 Grinbergs, Kristiana          SO Dedham                11.90 
 65    598 Longval, Haley                SO Medway                11.93 
 66   1212 Callahan, Caitlee             FR Wilmington            12.10 
 67    529 Diamondidis, Bailey           FR Manchester E          12.20 
 68    271 Ruff, Julia                   FR Duxbury               12.31 
 69   1056 Accomando, Skyler             FR Triton                12.42 
 70    288 Hachey, Heather               SO East Bridgew          12.52 
 71     97 Troy, Arianna                 SO Bishop Feeha          12.54 
 72   1063 Martin, Audrey                SO Triton                12.90 
 73      9 O'Connor, Claire              FR Academy of N          13.10 
 74    643 Gavin, Una                    FR Mount Alvern          13.87 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    526 DeGrace, Jake                 SO Lunenburg              8.20 
  2    188 Persson, Zachary              SO Danvers                8.40 
  3    842 Saccone, Kevin                SO Old Rocheste           8.50 
  4   1004 Le, Justin                    SO Somerset-Ber           8.60 
  5    996 Bickford, Drew                SO Somerset-Ber           9.00 
  6    468 Winshman, Derek               SO Hopkinton              9.20 
  7    190 Staaf, Patrick                SO Danvers                9.40 
  8    626 Frasca, John                  FR Millis                 9.50 
  9    508 Bates, Elliot                 SO Ipswich                9.50 
 10    677 Millar, Oliver                SO Nashoba                9.50 
 11    462 Benson, Jake                  SO Hopkinton              9.50 
 12    400 Fay, Stewart                  SO Hingham                9.51 
 13    680 Pokorney, Christopher         FR Nashoba                9.70 
 14    332 Moore, Kristopher             SO Fairhaven              9.74 
 15    331 Layport, Robert               SO Fairhaven              9.74 
 16    240 Amaral, Seth                  FR Dighton-Reho           9.80 
 17    780 Carignan, Alex                FR Norton                 9.80 
 18    477 Boisvert, Patrick             SO Hudson                 9.80 
 19    784 Stalters, Cam                 SO Norton                 9.83 
 20   1032 Markiewicz, Kevin             SO Stoneham               9.90 
 21    511 Galoski, Jason                FR Ipswich               10.00 
 22    821 Donna, Brian                  SO O'Bryant              10.00 
 23    910 Nelson, Drew                  SO Saugus                10.00 
 24    254 Kucia, Matt                   SO Dighton-Reho          10.10 
 25   1124 Bonfiglio, Ryan               FR Wareham               10.10 
 26    345 Henri, David                  SO Foxborough            10.17 
 27    929 James, Colin                  FR Scituate              10.32 
 28    344 Fleck, Riley                  SO Foxborough            10.50 
 29    841 Rounseville, Ben              SO Old Rocheste          10.70 
 30    867 Tormey, Matthew               SO Pembroke              10.72 
 31     44 Sylvia, Nate                  FR Apponequet            10.80 
 32    480 Conyers, Avery                FR Hudson                10.80 
 33    862 McPherson, Mark               SO Pembroke              10.85 
 34   1148 Mauenda, Farid                FR Watertown             11.00 
 35    373 Hull, Matthew                 FR Hamilton-Wen          11.00 
 36    376 McDonough, Patrick            SO Hamilton-Wen          11.00 
 37    442 Manoli, Daniel                SO Hopedale              11.00 
 38    103 Gallishaw, Benjamin           SO Bishop Feeha          11.04 
 39    126 Cotnoir, Kyle                 FR Blackstone-M          11.13 
 40   1104 Conlon, Zachary               FR Wakefield             11.37 
 41    213 Parent, Max                   FR Dennis-Yarmo          11.50 
 42   1106 Fazio, Randy                  SO Wakefield             11.76 
 43   1230 McInnis, Luke                 SO Wilmington            11.97 
 44   1232 Patrone, Chris                FR Wilmington            12.40 
 45    102 Farren, Mitchell              SO Bishop Feeha          12.54 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    920 Garman, Maria                 SO Scituate            5-03.00 
  2    319 Suse, Paige                   SO East Longmea        5-03.00 
  3   1099 Worral, Jessica               SO Ursuline Aca        5-00.00 
  4    417 Cuevas, Devin                 SO Holliston           4-10.00 
  5   1250 Sena, Amy                     SO Winthrop            4-10.00 
  6    874 Feeney, Tyler                 SO Pentucket           4-10.00 
  7    311 Kennedy, Shannon              SO East Longmea        4-10.00 
  8    469 Ducey, Emily                  FR Hudson              4-10.00 
  9    359 Hull, Kerry                   FR Hamilton-Wen        4-10.00 
 10    622 Oro, Madeline                 SO Melrose             4-10.00 
 11     33 Swainamer, Kaleigh            SO Apponequet          4-10.00 
 12    852 Leung, Caroline               SO Pembroke            4-10.00 
 13    825 Afonso, Alexus                FR Old Rocheste        4-08.00 
 14    174 StPierre, Erin                FR Danvers             4-08.00 
 15    726 March, Lucy                   SO North Readin        4-08.00 
 16     90 Hogan, Shelby                 FR Bishop Feeha        4-08.00 
 17    776 Whitman, Danielle             FR Norton              4-08.00 
 18   1040 Light, Jenna                  FR Sutton              4-08.00 
 19    337 Ennis, Megan                  SO Foxborough          4-08.00 
 20    607 Walker, Sam                   SO Medway              4-08.00 
 21    788 Debenedictis, Sarah           SO Norwell             4-07.00 
 22    391 Kirk, Amy                     FR Hingham             4-07.00 
 23    853 Macpherson, Michelle          SO Pembroke            4-07.00 
 24   1020 Olton, Lauren                 SO Stoneham            4-06.00 
 25    655 Gaffney, Sarah                SO Nashoba             4-06.00 
 26    494 Gallagher, Sarah              SO Ipswich             4-06.00 
 27    504 Sadoway, Abby                 FR Ipswich             4-06.00 
 28   1242 Dale, Vanessa                 SO Winthrop            4-06.00 
 29    834 Smith, Zoe                    FR Old Rocheste        4-06.00 
 30   1042 Reinold, Olivia               SO Sutton              4-06.00 
 31    809 Rembetsy-Brown, Tess          FR Oakmont             4-06.00 
 32    775 Sicard, Kayla                 SO Norton              4-06.00 
 33    422 Snow, Sydney                  FR Holliston           4-06.00 
 34    365 Thompson, Brenna              SO Hamilton-Wen        4-06.00 
 35    383 Criscitiello, Margot          SO Hingham             4-05.00 
 36   1093 Kelley, Camille               SO Ursuline Aca        4-05.00 
 37    915 Capodanno, Abbey              FR Scituate            4-05.00 
 38   1063 Martin, Audrey                SO Triton              4-04.00 
 39    877 Logan, Brenna                 SO Pentucket           4-04.00 
 40   1156 Jasty, Amika                  FR Weston              4-04.00 
 41   1017 Morse, Allison                FR Stoneham            4-04.00 
 42   1212 Callahan, Caitlee             FR Wilmington          4-04.00 
 43    901 Monaco, Emily                 FR Saugus              4-04.00 
 44    221 Cronan, Emily                 FR Dighton-Reho        4-04.00 
 45    230 McCarthy, Julia               SO Dighton-Reho        4-04.00 
 46    803 Ciccolini, Izzy               SO Oakmont             4-04.00 
 47    475 Murphy, Emma                  FR Hudson              4-04.00 
 48    177 Zunick, Allie                 FR Danvers             4-04.00 
 49      1 Cotnam, Ashley                SO Academy of N        4-04.00 
 50    194 Bradbury, Andrea              SO Dedham              4-04.00 
 51    557 Joyce, McKenzie               FR Marblehead          4-04.00 
 52    742 Brown, Winifred               SO Northampton         4-04.00 
 53    449 Engstrom, Hanna               SO Hopkinton           4-04.00 
 54    453 Hoffman, Emily                FR Hopkinton           4-04.00 
 55    663 Young, Eliza                  SO Nashoba             4-02.00 
 56   1170 Brind, Katherine              SO Westwood            4-02.00 
 57   1187 Shipp, Kristin                SO Westwood            4-02.00 
 58    589 Parsons, Holly                FR Medfield            4-02.00 
 59    324 Espindola, Allison            SO Fairhaven           4-02.00 
 60    579 Bernard, Katie                SO Medfield            4-02.00 
 61     56 Zukowski, Grace               SO Arlington Ca        4-01.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     60 Reginald, Satish              SO Arlington Ca        5-11.00 
  2    760 Nortonsmith, Avery            SO Northampton         5-08.00 
  3   1147 Lubega, Prosper               SO Watertown           5-07.00 
  4     70 Connolly, Joe                 SO Austin Prep         5-07.00 
  5    626 Frasca, John                  FR Millis              5-06.00 
  6    188 Persson, Zachary              SO Danvers             5-06.00 
  7    716 Manning, Samuel               SO Nipmuc              5-06.00 
  8    758 Gilson, Aidan                 SO Northampton         5-04.00 
  9    279 Duffy, Ryan                   FR Duxbury             5-03.00 
 10    617 Wenzel, Jeff                  FR Medway              5-02.00 
 11    685 Wright, Zachary               FR Nashoba             5-02.00 
 12   1165 Ebozue, Collins               SO Weston              5-02.00 
 13    785 Tierney, Mike                 SO Norton              5-02.00 
 14    248 Doane, Zach                   SO Dighton-Reho        5-02.00 
 15    816 Mei, Dylan                    SO Oakmont             5-02.00 
 16    350 Will, Kyle                    SO Foxborough          5-02.00 
 17    477 Boisvert, Patrick             SO Hudson              5-02.00 
 18    244 Ceurvels, Chris               SO Dighton-Reho        5-02.00 
 19   1032 Markiewicz, Kevin             SO Stoneham            5-01.00 
 20    929 James, Colin                  FR Scituate            5-01.00 
 21   1153 Touri, Amin                   SO Watertown           5-01.00 
 22   1076 Fernandez, Luis               FR Triton              5-00.00 
 23   1201 Vilmenay, Anthony             SO Westwood            5-00.00 
 24   1080 Ross, Sam                     SO Triton              5-00.00 
 25    404 George, Jack                  FR Hingham             5-00.00 
 26    609 Campbell, Matt                SO Medway              5-00.00 
 27    514 Papa, Nick                    SO Ipswich             5-00.00 
 28    908 Monaco, Nick                  SO Saugus              5-00.00 
 29   1232 Patrone, Chris                FR Wilmington          5-00.00 
 30    480 Conyers, Avery                FR Hudson              4-11.75 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    658 Maclure, Kristina             FR Nashoba            17-01.50 
  2    744 Dibrindisi, Alexandra         SO Northampton        16-03.50 
  3    382 Criscitiello, Kate            SO Hingham            16-02.00 
  4   1096 Piccolo, Amy                  SO Ursuline Aca       15-05.00 
  5    768 Campbell, Kassidy             SO Norton             15-04.50 
  6    458 Schillinger, Maybritt         SO Hopkinton          15-02.00 
  7    388 Freda, Kate                   SO Hingham            14-11.00 
  8    751 Sharp, Sophie                 SO Northampton        14-11.00 
  9    850 Kelly, Grace                  SO Pembroke           14-08.00 
 10    847 Fitzgerald, Breagh            FR Pembroke           14-08.00 
 11   1011 Thibault, Angela              SO South Hadley       14-07.25 
 12   1123 St. Julien, Madison           SO Wareham            14-06.00 
 13   1160 Schwartz, Brianna             SO Weston             14-05.50 
 14    970 Rivera, Asma                  FR Snowden Inte       14-05.00 
 15    320 Templeman, Juliana            FR East Longmea       14-01.75 
 16   1119 Cunningham, Kate              SO Wareham            14-00.50 
 17    898 Aldred, Allison               FR Saugus             14-00.00 
 18    992 Silvia, Sydney                SO Somerset-Ber       13-11.00 
 19   1092 Joseph, Elizabeth             SO Ursuline Aca       13-11.00 
 20    445 Belisle, Nicole               SO Hopkinton          13-09.00 
 21    826 Fuller, Jessica               SO Old Rocheste       13-08.00 
 22    989 Nasiff, Sarah                 SO Somerset-Ber       13-07.00 
 23   1214 Lee, Victoria                 SO Wilmington         13-06.50 
 24    728 Schille, Jordan               FR North Readin       13-06.00 
 25    725 Godzinski, Cole               SO North Readin       13-06.00 
 26    801 Witt, Lindsay                 FR Notre Dame A       13-04.00 
 27    686 Budnick, Rachel               FR Nauset             13-01.00 
 28    639 Theodros, Zion                SO Milton             13-00.00 
 29    899 Andrade, Ana                  SO Saugus             13-00.00 
 30    943 Downing, Julia                SO Seekonk            13-00.00 
 31    304 Beluzo, Kaitlin               FR East Longmea       13-00.00 
 32   1220 Pitzi, Samantha               FR Wilmington         12-11.00 
 33    819 King, Kalsie                  FR O'Bryant           12-10.00 
 34    275 Wong, Liz                     FR Duxbury            12-10.00 
 35    139 Dew, Alyssa                   SO Burlington         12-08.00 
 36    196 Grinbergs, Kristiana          SO Dedham             12-07.00 
 37    793 Johannesen, Aoife             SO Notre Dame A       12-06.00 
 38   1012 Carpinella, Gabbi             SO Stoneham           12-03.00 
 39     45 Cellucci, Claudia             SO Archbishop W       12-01.00 
 40    923 McConaughey, Cara             SO Scituate           12-01.00 
 41    362 Manter, Mariah                FR Hamilton-Wen       12-00.00 
 42    354 Bukkhegyi, Maddy              SO Hamilton-Wen       12-00.00 
 43   1016 LoVuolo, Nina                 FR Stoneham           12-00.00 
 44    949 Pereira, Allison              FR Seekonk            12-00.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    718 Robakiewciz, Kurt             SO Nipmuc             20-05.00 
  2    868 Vasconcellos, Davis           SO Pembroke           20-04.00 
  3    978 Richards, Shaquan             SO Snowden Inte       18-04.50 
  4    437 Bedard, Matthew               SO Hopedale           18-01.00 
  5     60 Reginald, Satish              SO Arlington Ca       18-01.00 
  6    286 Ruff, Charles                 SO Duxbury            17-09.00 
  7    896 Webster, Rickey               FR Saint Peter-       17-08.00 
  8    646 Allard, Dominic               SO Murdock            17-07.50 
  9     62 Whelan, Greg                  SO Arlington Ca       17-07.00 
 10    895 Leary, Patrick                SO Saint Peter-       17-06.00 
 11    411 Ryan, Aidan                   SO Hingham            17-01.00 
 12   1033 O'Brien, Jimmy                SO Stoneham           17-00.00 
 13    964 Sawyer, Ben                   SO Seekonk            17-00.00 
 14    400 Fay, Stewart                  SO Hingham            16-11.00 
 15    468 Winshman, Derek               SO Hopkinton          16-09.00 
 16    821 Donna, Brian                  SO O'Bryant           16-05.00 
 17    302 Peterson, Jake                FR East Bridgew       16-02.00 
 18    681 Schryver, Spencer             FR Nashoba            16-02.00 
 19   1108 Gallardo, Jian Glen           FR Wakefield          16-02.00 
 20    303 Vargus, Jared                 FR East Bridgew       16-01.00 
 21    628 Shields, Stephen              SO Millis             16-00.00 
 22    736 Intorcio, Jake                SO North Readin       16-00.00 
 23     78 Luscinski, Ben                SO Bellingham         16-00.00 
 24    737 McAneny, Ryan                 FR North Readin       16-00.00 
 25    465 Jenis, Tim                    SO Hopkinton          16-00.00 
 26    836 Dumond, Darien                FR Old Rocheste       16-00.00 
 27    444 Spillers, Thomas              FR Hopedale           16-00.00 
 28    664 Airey, Scott                  FR Nashoba            16-00.00 
 29    784 Stalters, Cam                 SO Norton             15-06.00 
 30    344 Fleck, Riley                  SO Foxborough         15-01.50 
 31    150 Guerrier, Chenet              FR Burlington         15-00.00 
 32    904 Bellia, Angelo                FR Saugus             15-00.00 
 33    374 Knudsen, Daniel               FR Hamilton-Wen       15-00.00 
 34    779 Calfalone, Anthony            SO Norton             15-00.00 
 35   1029 Agcaoili, David               SO Stoneham           15-00.00 
 36    155 Pappas, Christopher           SO Burlington         15-00.00 
 37    574 Graf, Jared                   FR Marian             15-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    774 Pereira, Amy                  SO Norton             33-03.50 
  2    855 Richards, Meghan              SO Pembroke           32-00.00 
  3    197 Jean-Louis, Unity             SO Dedham             31-01.00 
  4    903 Perella, Mikayla              SO Saugus             30-03.50 
  5    208 Whatley, Alexis               SO Dennis-Yarmo       30-02.00 
  6     13 Scarano, Carley               SO Academy of N       30-00.00 
  7    621 McCarthy, Shaylyn             SO Melrose            29-08.00 
  8   1190 Young, Michayla               SO Westwood           29-07.75 
  9   1252 Barrows, Kylie                SO Norton             29-02.00 
 10    943 Downing, Julia                SO Seekonk            29-00.50 
 11    583 Hogan, Nelia                  SO Medfield           29-00.00 
 12    377 Baggott, Carly                SO Hingham            28-07.00 
 13    559 Lothrop, Julia                SO Marblehead         27-00.00 
 14    308 Dalessio, Brittany            FR East Longmea       26-10.50 
 15    322 Carvalho, Kacie               SO Fairhaven          26-09.75 
 16    606 Twamley, Emilee               SO Medway             26-08.00 
 17    310 Fraser, Kayla                 FR East Longmea       26-04.50 
 18   1094 Lawler, Shannon               SO Ursuline Aca       26-03.00 
 19    501 Mello, Mollie                 SO Ipswich            26-00.00 
 20   1084 Black, Abby                   SO Ursuline Aca       25-09.00 
 21    596 Karlin, Izzy                  FR Medway             25-09.00 
 22    878 Marra, Jenny                  SO Pentucket          25-08.50 
 23     12 Richard, Ashley               SO Academy of N       25-00.50 
 24    900 McMaster, Georgia             SO Saugus             25-00.00 
 25    554 Goetz, Sophia                 SO Marblehead         25-00.00 
 26    948 O'Halloran, Molly             FR Seekonk            25-00.00 
 27    843 Bell, Emily                   SO Pembroke           25-00.00 
 28   1174 Colby, Megan                  SO Westwood           24-07.00 
 29   1118 Calvin, Lexie                 FR Wareham            24-03.00 
 30    415 Brady, Hannah                 SO Holliston          24-01.75 
 31    990 Rebello, Sarah                SO Somerset-Ber       24-00.00 
 32    166 Contois, Jessica              SO Danvers            23-10.00 
 33   1007 Florence, Emily               SO South Hadley       23-04.00 
 34   1026 Susi, Cassandra               SO Stoneham           23-02.50 
 35   1013 Dowling, Colleen              SO Stoneham           23-01.00 
 36   1062 Jean, Rachel                  SO Triton             23-00.00 
 37    327 Trahan, Kendall               SO Fairhaven          22-07.00 
 38    420 Rosati, Ally                  SO Holliston          22-06.50 
 39   1251 Texiera, Kathrine             SO Winthrop           22-03.00 
 40    921 Kahrs, Audrey                 FR Scituate           22-00.75 
 41    979 Dasilva, Marisa               SO Somerset-Ber       22-00.00 
 42    227 Jefferson, Sabrina            SO Dighton-Reho       22-00.00 
 43    218 Berry, Coco                   FR Dighton-Reho       22-00.00 
 44   1244 Lever, Lexi                   FR Winthrop           22-00.00 
 45    176 Walker, Alexarae              SO Danvers            21-10.00 
 46   1117 Branconnier, Rebecca          SO Wareham            21-09.75 
 47    261 Brown, Lydia                  FR Duxbury            21-09.00 
 48    459 Urlage, Amanda                SO Hopkinton          21-08.00 
 49   1135 Khan, Sahar                   SO Watertown          21-07.00 
 50    395 Wight, Sarah                  FR Hingham            21-07.00 
 51    433 Greenberg, Mackenzie          SO Hopedale           21-06.00 
 52    124 Tellstone, Justyne            FR Blackstone-M       21-04.00 
 53    452 Herr, Siobhan                 FR Hopkinton          21-03.00 
 54    924 McCormack, Molly              SO Scituate           21-02.00 
 55    791 Bowe, Leighann                SO Notre Dame A       21-01.00 
 56   1136 O'Connell, Sara               SO Watertown          21-00.00 
 57    584 Kratchowill, Alex             FR Medfield           21-00.00 
 58    361 Kenny, Madison                FR Hamilton-Wen       21-00.00 
 59    818 Brea, Amanda                  FR O'Bryant           21-00.00 
 60     18 Levarity, Alexandria          FR Amesbury           21-00.00 
 61   1061 Gallant, Brittany             SO Triton             21-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    152 Hoarty, Patrick               SO Burlington         41-04.25 
  2    956 Garabian, Zack                SO Seekonk            40-09.00 
  3    718 Robakiewciz, Kurt             SO Nipmuc             38-07.00 
  4    894 White, Brent                  SO Randolph           38-00.00 
  5   1110 Joly, Benjamin                SO Wakefield          38-00.00 
  6   1082 Theberge, Mark                SO Triton             37-00.00 
  7    811 Arcangeli, Ben                SO Oakmont            35-10.25 
  8    402 Fitzgerald, Collin            SO Hingham            35-06.00 
  9    909 Murray, Pat                   FR Saugus             35-00.00 
 10     34 Congdon, Jack                 SO Apponequet         35-00.00 
 11    346 Jackson, Jaylyn               SO Foxborough         34-11.00 
 12   1055 Tomasso, Dillon               SO Sutton             34-02.75 
 13    187 McCannon, Jason               SO Danvers            34-02.00 
 14    610 Cervantes, Chris              FR Medway             33-08.00 
 15    613 Iarussi, Tony                 SO Medway             33-06.50 
 16    296 Hunter, Christian             SO East Bridgew       33-05.00 
 17    440 Finnegan, Patrick             SO Hopedale           32-10.50 
 18    333 Santos, Frankie               FR Fairhaven          32-03.50 
 19    647 Drake, Evan                   SO Murdock            32-02.00 
 20     99 Collins, Patrick              FR Bishop Feeha       32-02.00 
 21    488 Felty, Connor                 SO Innovation C       32-00.00 
 22    866 Stoyle, Ben                   SO Pembroke           32-00.00 
 23    509 Brown, Josh                   FR Ipswich            32-00.00 
 24    431 Milbocker, Luke               SO Holliston          31-11.00 
 25    676 Mekkaoui, Ahmad               SO Nashoba            31-11.00 
 26    110 Stewart, Cole                 FR Bishop Feeha       31-10.00 
 27   1168 Olubiyi, Ojo                  SO Weston             31-08.00 
 28    649 Pesce, Robert                 SO Murdock            31-02.00 
 29    954 DeBlois, Zachary              FR Seekonk            31-02.00 
 30   1149 McDonald, James               FR Watertown          31-02.00 
 31    186 Martin, Alex                  SO Danvers            31-01.00 
 32     59 Lynch, Jordan                 FR Arlington Ca       30-11.00 
 33    717 Offord, Evan                  SO Nipmuc             30-08.00 
 34   1143 Eskici, Andrew                FR Watertown          30-07.00 
 35     25 Fortuna, Nicholas             FR Amesbury           30-06.00 
 36    754 Baranowski, Charles           SO Northampton        30-03.25 
 37    670 Brunell, Thomas               FR Nashoba            30-03.00 
 38   1049 Hicks, Billy                  SO Sutton             30-03.00 
 39     74 Cho, Kalvin                   SO Bellingham         30-02.00 
 40    409 McDermott, Conor              SO Hingham            30-02.00 
 41    863 Parmenter, Brendan            SO Pembroke           30-02.00 
 42   1079 Perilli, Anthony              SO Triton             30-00.00 
 43   1196 Gallagher, Donal              FR Westwood           30-00.00 
 44   1194 Dolabany, Afram               FR Westwood           30-00.00 
 45    820 Diaz, Richard                 FR O'Bryant           30-00.00 
 46   1036 Young, Michael                SO Stoneham           30-00.00 
 47    576 Murphy, Colin                 SO Marian             30-00.00 
 48    158 Rocca, Joel                   SO Burlington         30-00.00 
 49    906 Grocki, Brendan               FR Saugus             30-00.00 
 50   1034 Spadorcia, Trey               SO Stoneham           30-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Nashoba  'A'                                         1:50.94 
  2  Hingham  'A'                                         1:51.50 
  3  Apponequet  'A'                                      1:52.35 
  4  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                1:53.00 
  5  Scituate  'A'                                        1:53.00 
  6  Pembroke  'A'                                        1:53.50 
  7  Northampton  'A'                                     1:53.50 
  8  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:53.50 
  9  Old Rochester  'A'                                   1:54.00 
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                1:54.00 
 11  Weston  'A'                                          1:54.50 
 12  Westwood  'A'                                        1:55.42 
 13  Norton  'A'                                          1:55.50 
 14  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:56.00 
 15  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 1:56.00 
 16  South Hadley  'A'                                    1:57.03 
 17  Newburyport  'A'                                     1:57.30 
 18  Milton  'A'                                          1:58.00 
 19  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 1:58.00 
 20  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:58.00 
 21  Watertown  'A'                                       1:58.00 
 22  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:58.00 
 23  Stoneham  'A'                                        1:58.00 
 24  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 1:58.34 
 25  Holliston  'A'                                       1:59.00 
 26  Saugus  'A'                                          2:00.00 
 27  East Bridgewater  'A'                                2:00.00 
 28  North Reading  'A'                                   2:00.00 
 29  Foxborough  'A'                                      2:01.00 
 30  Arlington Catholic  'A'                              2:02.00 
 31  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                2:02.00 
 32  Winthrop  'A'                                        2:02.00 
 33  Marblehead  'A'                                      2:02.49 
 34  Hudson  'A'                                          2:03.60 
 35  Triton  'A'                                          2:04.00 
 36  Wareham  'A'                                         2:04.00 
 37  Medway  'A'                                          2:04.00 
 38  Danvers  'A'                                         2:04.60 
 39  Burlington  'A'                                      2:05.00 
 40  Snowden International School  'A'                    2:05.00 
 41  Manchester Essex  'A'                                2:05.10 
 42  Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                           2:06.90 
 43  Oakmont  'A'                                         2:07.80 
 44  Duxbury  'A'                                         2:08.00 
 45  Pentucket  'A'                                       2:10.00 
 46  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    2:10.00 
 47  Seekonk  'A'                                         2:38.00 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Weston  'A'                                          1:38.50 
  2  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:39.86 
  3  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                1:40.00 
  4  North Reading  'A'                                   1:40.00 
  5  Randolph  'A'                                        1:42.00 
  6  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:42.50 
  7  Pembroke  'A'                                        1:43.00 
  8  Burlington  'A'                                      1:43.00 
  9  Amesbury  'A'                                        1:43.34 
 10  Hingham  'A'                                         1:43.50 
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                1:44.50 
 12  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          1:44.90 
 13  Apponequet  'A'                                      1:45.00 
 14  Snowden International School  'A'                    1:45.00 
 15  Nashoba  'A'                                         1:45.00 
 16  Hudson  'A'                                          1:45.00 
 17  Wakefield  'A'                                       1:45.00 
 18  Foxborough  'A'                                      1:45.00 
 19  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:45.30 
 20  Newburyport  'A'                                     1:46.00 
 21  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:46.00 
 22  Medway  'A'                                          1:46.22 
 23  Northampton  'A'                                     1:46.50 
 24  Seekonk  'A'                                         1:48.00 
 25  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 1:49.00 
 26  Wareham  'A'                                         1:50.00 
 27  Saugus  'A'                                          1:50.00 
 28  Manchester Essex  'A'                                1:53.50 
 29  Duxbury  'A'                                         1:54.00 
 30  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:55.00 
 31  Triton  'A'                                          1:55.00 
 32  Marian  'A'                                          2:00.00 
 33  Murdock  'A'                                         2:00.00 
 34  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            2:05.00 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                         4:12.00 
  2  Northampton  'A'                                     4:20.00 
  3  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:20.00 
  4  Pembroke  'A'                                        4:22.00 
  5  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:25.12 
  6  Marblehead  'A'                                      4:26.00 
  7  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:26.00 
  8  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 4:28.00 
  9  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                4:30.00 
 10  Medfield  'A'                                        4:30.00 
 11  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:35.00 
 12  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 4:35.00 
 13  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:35.00 
 14  Old Rochester  'A'                                   4:36.00 
 15  Medway  'A'                                          4:36.72 
 16  Lunenburg  'A'                                       4:37.00 
 17  North Reading  'A'                                   4:40.00 
 18  Scituate  'A'                                        4:40.00 
 19  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                4:40.00 
 20  Burlington  'A'                                      4:40.00 
 21  Winthrop  'A'                                        4:43.40 
 22  Sutton  'A'                                          4:44.60 
 23  Hopedale  'A'                                        4:45.00 
 24  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:45.00 
 25  Littleton  'A'                                       4:45.00 
 26  Milton  'A'                                          4:48.00 
 27  Triton  'A'                                          4:50.00 
 28  Pentucket  'A'                                       4:50.00 
 29  Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                           4:50.00 
 30  Danvers  'A'                                         4:50.40 
 31  Westwood  'A'                                        4:52.00 
 32  Manchester Essex  'A'                                4:58.60 
 33  Marian  'A'                                          5:00.00 
 34  Duxbury  'A'                                         5:06.00 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Northampton  'A'                                     3:38.09 
  2  Hingham  'A'                                         3:46.00 
  3  Pembroke  'A'                                        3:49.00 
  4  Wakefield  'A'                                       3:50.00 
  5  Stoneham  'A'                                        3:52.00 
  6  Hopedale  'A'                                        3:55.00 
  7  Danvers  'A'                                         3:55.00 
  8  Seekonk  'A'                                         3:56.00 
  9  Millis  'A'                                          4:00.00 
 10  North Reading  'A'                                   4:00.00 
 11  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:00.00 
 12  Burlington  'A'                                      4:00.00 
 13  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:02.00 
 14  O'Bryant  'A'                                        4:02.93 
 15  Nashoba  'A'                                         4:03.40 
 16  Norton  'A'                                          4:05.00 
 17  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                4:10.00 
 18  Apponequet  'A'                                      4:10.00 
 19  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:13.00 
 20  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 4:15.00 
 21  Triton  'A'                                          4:20.00 
 22  Watertown  'A'                                       4:20.00 
 23  Manchester Essex  'A'                                4:22.70 
 24  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            4:23.00 
 25  Medway  'A'                                          4:34.60 
 26  Innovation Charter  'A'                              4:35.00