Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    MSTCA Winter Festival T&F Invitational                     
                         Large Schools   - 12/15/2012                          
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Henson, Amanda                JR Barnstable             7.28 
  2  Fisher, Sydney                SO Cambridge              7.40 
  3  Reilly, Amanda                JR Notre Dame (H)         7.40 
  4  DiMare, Isabella              SO Notre Dame (H)         7.46 
  5  Connly, Olivia                SR Tantasqua Reg.         7.50 
  6  Rocco, Lea                    FR Shrewsbury             7.60 
  7  Ryan, Emily                   JR Wellesley              7.64 
  8  Soucy, Micaela                JR Andover                7.67 
  9  Lima, Joy                     SR Salem                  7.70 
 10  Gillis, Sydney                SR Andover                7.70 
 11  Grace, Cassidy                JR Marlborough            7.70 
 12  Annino, Rachel                SR Andover                7.75 
 13  Shea, Maddy                   SR Walpole                7.75 
 14  Owusu, Chelsea                SO Wachusett Reg.         7.80 
 15  Hughes, Haley                 SR Algonquin Reg.         7.86 
 16  DiGiovanni, Gabrielle         SR Algonquin Reg.         7.89 
 17  Finley-Moise, Tulie           SR Lexington              7.90 
 18  Hijleh, Deema                 SO Salem                  7.90 
 19  Foley, Jessica                FR Lexington              7.90 
 20  Yoon, Denise                  SR Boston Latin           7.90 
 21  Hatzis, Andrea                FR Boston Latin           7.91 
 22  Gamache, Jillian              SO Andover                7.95 
 23  Balcom, Alexandra             JR Notre Dame (H)         7.97 
 24  Kenyon, Gabby                 JR Notre Dame (H)         7.97 
 25  Ameen, Hannah                 SO Andover                7.99 
 26  Gaulin, Odessa                SO Tantasqua Reg.         8.00 
 27  Phillipo, Robyn               SO Tantasqua Reg.         8.00 
 28  Wheaton, Emmy                 SR Lexington              8.00 
 29  Isley, Ally                   FR Wellesley              8.00 
 30  Wells, Kyleigh                JR Wellesley              8.00 
 31  Booz, Natalie                 SR Whitinsville           8.00 
 32  Lehman, Sonja                 JR Newton North           8.00 
 33  Fullen, Meagan                SR Wachusett Reg.         8.10 
 34  Rollins, Jennifer             SR Shrewsbury             8.10 
 35  Kobelski, Lizzie              FR Andover                8.12 
 36  O'Hara, Emily                 FR Andover                8.12 
 37  Adreani, Raychel              SR Revere                 8.15 
 38  Irwin, Maddie                 SO Newton North           8.20 
 39  Hartnett, Sabina              JR Wellesley              8.20 
 40  Souza, Rose                   SO Tewksbury              8.20 
 41  Iuliano, Maria                SO Lexington              8.20 
 42  Morales, Daunyelle            SO Lexington              8.20 
 43  Doh, Unsol                    JR Lexington              8.20 
 44  Colby, Cassidy                SR Shepherd Hill          8.20 
 45  Kressy, Sophie                SO Wellesley              8.20 
 46  Morana, Jessica               SR Shrewsbury             8.20 
 47  McCarroll, Casey              FR Andover                8.23 
 48  Boughton, Wyllie              FR Andover                8.24 
 49  Gallotto, Ana                 SO Notre Dame (H)         8.26 
 50  Mohr, Kate                    SO Notre Dame (H)         8.28 
 51  Bosland, Lauren               SO Wellesley              8.30 
 52  Ly, Julia                     JR Malden                 8.30 
 53  Nguyen, Linh                  SO Wachusett Reg.         8.30 
 54  Schultz, Jenn                 JR Tewksbury              8.30 
 55  Morrissey, Erin               JR Tewksbury              8.30 
 56  McGuire, Alexa                SO Lowell                 8.30 
 57  Quigley, Kelly                JR Tewksbury              8.30 
 58  Winn, Paige                   SO Tewksbury              8.30 
 59  Sedgwick, Kylie               JR Tewksbury              8.30 
 60  D'Louha, Anna                 FR Algonquin Reg.         8.30 
 61  Bradley, Kelsie               JR Tewksbury              8.30 
 62  Jones, Kristin                JR Notre Dame (H)         8.31 
 63  Kondo, Hiromi                 FR Walpole                8.34 
 64  Borus, BriAnn                 SR Shepherd Hill          8.40 
 65  Robinson, Andreana            JR Fitchburg              8.40 
 66  Pashapour, Lily               FR Westborough            8.40 
 67  Carter, Kaitlin               SO Walpole                8.44 
 68  Gomez, Katherine              SO Lowell                 8.50 
 69  Liss-Roy, Anna                FR Wellesley              8.50 
 70  Styburski, Natalia            SO Tewksbury              8.50 
 71  Bretta, Katie                 FR Westborough            8.50 
 72  Forgione, Kylie               FR Tewksbury              8.50 
 73  Amedee, Jess                  JR Tewksbury              8.50 
 74  Callahan, Ashley              JR Tewksbury              8.50 
 75  Buenaventura, Angeli          JR Revere                 8.50 
 76  Harris, Braxton               SO Lowell                 8.50 
 77  Gubbay, Natalie               FR Wellesley              8.50 
 78  Wilde, Cally                  FR Wellesley              8.50 
 79  Driscoll, Braeden             FR Doherty                8.50 
 80  Jones, Aaliayha               SO Fitchburg              8.50 
 81  Flinn, Kelley                 FR Walpole                8.54 
 82  Dunbar, Emma                  SR Notre Dame (H)         8.54 
 83  Higgins, Kelsey               SO Lowell                 8.58 
 84  Hogan, Cecelia                FR Westborough            8.60 
 85  Boxell, Jennifer              JR Marlborough            8.60 
 86  Cofsky, Stina                 FR Walpole                8.64 
 87  Mahdavi, Sabina               SO Wellesley              8.70 
 88  Crete, Jessica                JR Marlborough            8.70 
 89  O'Regan, Courtney             SO Notre Dame (H)         8.70 
 90  Ona, Sarah                    SR Notre Dame (H)         8.73 
 91  Landry, Violet                SR Notre Dame (H)         8.77 
 92  Gunning, Deirdre              SO Notre Dame (H)         8.78 
 93  Silva, Jess                   SO Tewksbury              8.80 
 94  Michaels, Hailee              FR Doherty                8.80 
 95  Zurawski, Alyssa              SO Tewksbury              8.80 
 96  Doll, Alexandra               SO Notre Dame (H)         8.84 
 97  Gladstone, Sharyn             SO Everett                8.85 
 98  MacDonald, Kylie              SO Notre Dame (H)         8.88 
 99  McGowan, Colleen              FR Notre Dame (H)         8.89 
100  Ashworth, Grace               SR Lowell                 8.90 
101  In, Wonni                     SR Lowell                 8.90 
102  Goodwin, Kelsey               SO Dracut                 8.91 
103  Winn, Julia                   FR Tewksbury              9.00 
104  Lyons, Bailey                 SR Notre Dame (H)         9.00 
105  Kelly, Julianne               SR Notre Dame (H)         9.00 
106  Ly, Taylor                    SO Lowell                 9.00 
107  Mendonca, Juliana             SO Lowell                 9.00 
108  Patel, Janavi                 SO Lowell                 9.00 
109  Huong, Hoang                  JR Lowell                 9.00 
110  Chabak, Allison               JR Lowell                 9.00 
111  Mackinnon, Hanna              SO Lowell                 9.00 
112  Burgess, Brianne              FR Lowell                 9.00 
113  Gee, Christy                  SO Lowell                 9.00 
114  Polak, Alicia                 FR Lowell                 9.00 
115  Mason, Jovanna                JR Lowell                 9.00 
116  Brito, Maylis                 FR Lowell                 9.00 
117  Shepard, Paige                JR Marlborough            9.00 
118  Struzenski, Leah              FR Wellesley              9.00 
119  Nguyen, Meagan                JR Doherty                9.00 
120  McDonald, Rowena              FR Doherty                9.00 
121  Zindle, Alexis                JR Marlborough            9.00 
122  Karapatsas, Eleni             FR Doherty                9.00 
123  Strassel, Lyla                SR Marlborough            9.10 
124  Chude, Dominica               SO Marlborough            9.10 
125  Knobloch, Colby               SR Notre Dame (H)         9.12 
126  Neang, Jennifer               SO Lowell                 9.20 
127  Chenda, Nova                  FR Lowell                 9.20 
128  Majwega, Esther               SO Lowell                 9.20 
129  Donovan, Brielle              FR Lowell                 9.20 
130  Savoie, Brianna               JR Lowell                 9.20 
131  Munera, Stephanie             SO Lowell                 9.20 
132  Dipietrantonio, Nicole        SR Notre Dame (H)         9.40 
133  Powers, Samantha              FR Tewksbury              9.40 
134  Ryder, Ali                    JR Doherty                9.50 
135  Myers, Erin                   SO Lowell                 9.50 
136  Consolo, Donna                SO Lowell                 9.50 
137  Keblinsky, Rachael            SR Doherty                9.50 
138  Berry, Alexa                  FR Doherty                9.50 
139  Adonteng, Sabrina             FR Doherty                9.50 
140  Corcoran, Emma                SR Notre Dame (H)         9.58 
141  Falco, Victoria               SO Marlborough            9.60 
142  Sanchez, Merllyn              JR Salem                  9.60 
143  Neenan, Victoria              SR Notre Dame (H)         9.66 
144  Towey, Kathern                SO Salem                  9.70 
145  Leonard, Kerri                SO Marlborough            9.70 
146  Bromfield, Mariah             FR Marlborough            9.80 
147  Ferreri, Julia                SR Notre Dame (H)         9.81 
148  Reichardt, Suzanne            SR Notre Dame (H)         9.88 
149  Kiceluk, Kelly                SR Notre Dame (H)         9.89 
150  Pham, Kim                     SO Marlborough            9.90 
151  Chave, Abby                   SR Notre Dame (H)         9.91 
152  Mason, Spenser                SR Marlborough           10.00 
153  Manson, Amanda                JR Doherty               10.00 
154  Coughlin, Erin                JR Marlborough           10.00 
155  Carmody, Lily                 FR Doherty               10.00 
156  Bruno, Leilah                 FR Doherty               10.00 
157  Connelly, Michaela            SO Notre Dame (H)        10.07 
158  Morin, Cassidy                SR Marlborough           10.10 
159  Glynn, Laura                  SR Dracut                10.32 
160  Keang, Huylin                 SO Dracut                10.34 
161  Carrero, Nataly               FR Doherty               10.50 
162  Songpaveerawong, Mai          JR Marlborough           10.60 
163  Murillo, Jazmin               SO Marlborough           10.90 
164  Bortolussi, Jess              SR Andover               48.70 
165  Lorjuste, Djenny              FR Everett                  NT 
166  Joseph, Lauryns               SO Everett                  NT 
167  Cazeau, Vanessa               FR Everett                  NT 
168  Mendes, Wendy                 SO Everett                  NT 
169  Durand, Samantha              SO Dracut                   NT 
170  Birolini, Brooke              SO Dracut                   NT 
171  Rodrigues, Alicia             SO Everett                  NT 
172  Shinnick, Bronwin             SO Chelmsford               NT 
173  Monbleau, Hannah              SO Dracut                   NT 
174  Hoffman, Kaleigh              SR Chelmsford               NT 
175  Chernaik, Michelle            SO Chelmsford               NT 
176  Fletcher, Lydia               SR Chelmsford               NT 
177  Bonilla, Emelie               SO Dracut                   NT 
178  King, Deanna                  SO North Middlesex          NT 
179  Rattey, Marie                 SO North Middlesex          NT 
180  Hakala, Morgan                SR Tewksbury                NT 
181  Templeton, Taylor             SO North Middlesex          NT 
182  Indeglia, Vanessa             SO North Middlesex          NT 
183  O'Brien, Devin                SR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
184  Ashmore, DeJonee              SO North Middlesex          NT 
185  Flynn, Ally                   SR Dracut                   NT 
186  Ramirez, Ally                 JR Dracut                   NT 
187  Paisner, Erica                SO Dracut                   NT 
188  Silva, Megan                  SR Dracut                   NT 
189  Vigil, Laura                  SR Marlborough              NT 
190  Ryan, Maddi                   SO Dracut                   NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hall, Dominque                JR Shrewsbury            41.34 
  2  Gross, Robin                  SR Lexington             42.30 
  3  Pustis, Abbie                 SR Andover               43.02 
  4  Solomon, Melissa              FR Lexington             43.15 
  5  Stewart, Brenna               SR Algonquin Reg.        43.54 
  6  Owen, Bridget                 JR Algonquin Reg.        43.65 
  7  Barnwell, Kenedy              SO Boston Latin          43.70 
  8  McGuire, Alexa                SO Lowell                43.93 
  9  Fitzgerald, Shannon           JR Newton North          44.00 
 10  Cronin, Dora                  SR Cambridge             44.50 
 11  Auzednbergs, Gabrielle        JR Shrewsbury            44.63 
 12  Lennon, Molly                 SR Andover               44.75 
 13  Larkin, Maeve                 SR Newton North          45.00 
 14  Gray, Victoria                SR Doherty               45.00 
 15  Conti, Gina                   JR Walpole               45.50 
 16  Zaimi, Crystal                FR Doherty               45.50 
 17  Barnhill, Leigh               SR Wellesley             45.50 
 18  Goldstein, Jessica            SO Shrewsbury            45.70 
 19  Gustavson, Emily              SR Tantasqua Reg.        45.76 
 20  Exume, Carine                 FR Malden                45.80 
 21  Berstein, Julia               SR Newton North          45.80 
 22  Hartnett, Sabina              JR Wellesley             45.90 
 23  Wells, Kyleigh                JR Wellesley             45.94 
 24  Burbo, Shanelle               SO Doherty               46.00 
 25  Troxell, Julia                JR Wellesley             46.00 
 26  Galvagno, Cristina            FR Newton North          46.00 
 27  Asprilla, Esmeralda           FR Cambridge             46.00 
 28  Suneby, Emma                  JR Wellesley             46.00 
 29  Haywood, Kristene             SR Fitchburg             46.00 
 30  Walsh, Rachel                 SR Wellesley             46.00 
 31  Rozelsky, Karin               SR Algonquin Reg.        46.10 
 32  Pion, Rebecca                 FR Lexington             46.20 
 33  Tobin, Christina              SR Walpole               46.24 
 34  Vaughn, Sydney                SR Lowell                46.45 
 35  Poindexter, Jordan            JR Cambridge             46.50 
 36  McCann, Abbie                 JR Algonquin Reg.        46.78 
 37  Brooks, Katie                 SR Dracut                46.90 
 38  Rickson, Rebecca              SR Tantasqua Reg.        47.00 
 39  Burnes, Olivia                FR Wachusett Reg.        47.00 
 40  Gajdzinski, Victoria          FR Doherty               47.50 
 41  Ramirez, Shannon              JR Dracut                47.58 
 42  McMackin, Abby                SO Walpole               47.74 
 43  Sweeney, Abby                 FR Wachusett Reg.        47.90 
 44  Lavallee, Cassie              JR Tantasqua Reg.        48.00 
 45  Toglan, Comfort               JR Revere                48.00 
 46  Thibaud, Valerie              JR Shepherd Hill         48.00 
 47  Olson, Allie                  FR Wachusett Reg.        48.00 
 48  Medina, Ileana                JR Lowell                48.00 
 49  Berger, Gelyne                SR Somerville            48.00 
 50  Foster, Sophie                SO Doherty               48.00 
 51  Cox, Alex                     FR Lexington             48.00 
 52  Faherty, Alisha               JR Algonquin Reg.        48.00 
 53  Estrada, Monika               JR Lexington             48.00 
 54  Shreeve, Kaitlyn              FR Algonquin Reg.        48.10 
 55  Ford, Helena                  JR Walpole               48.24 
 56  Blake, Ryan                   FR Wachusett Reg.        48.30 
 57  Sanborn, Micaela              JR Chelmsford            48.33 
 58  Magre, Saragrace              SO Somerville            48.50 
 59  Tobin, Nicole                 FR Walpole               48.54 
 60  Landry, Violet                SR Notre Dame (H)        48.90 
 61  Boughton, Wyllie              FR Andover               48.98 
 62  MacDonald, Kylie              SO Notre Dame (H)        48.99 
 63  Berkiel, Caisey               FR Doherty               49.00 
 64  Chevalier, Allison            JR Shepherd Hill         49.00 
 65  Gbah, Doris                   FR Doherty               49.00 
 66  Fitzgerald, Colleen           JR Wachusett Reg.        49.00 
 67  White, Christina              JR Tantasqua Reg.        49.00 
 68  Bellrose, Janelle             SR Doherty               49.10 
 69  Friesz, Mariah                FR Wachusett Reg.        49.20 
 70  Coughlin, Sarah               SO Chelmsford            49.21 
 71  Enger, Brianna                SO Dracut                49.50 
 72  O'Toole, Lauren               SO Wachusett Reg.        49.50 
 73  Mailliaros, Zoe               SR Dracut                49.50 
 74  Gordon, Michelle              FR Marlborough           49.50 
 75  Condry, Colleen               JR Marlborough           49.58 
 76  Mailman, Emma                 FR Wachusett Reg.        49.60 
 77  Gleason, Gillian              JR Wachusett Reg.        49.60 
 78  Conger, Sarah                 FR Wachusett Reg.        49.60 
 79  LaHaise, Kristen              SR Chelmsford            49.64 
 80  McCarroll, Casey              FR Andover               49.79 
 81  Bitar, Natasha                SO Wachusett Reg.        49.80 
 82  Scott, Michaela               SO Wachusett Reg.        49.80 
 83  De Oliveira, Leticia          FR Malden                49.80 
 84  O'Hara, Emily                 FR Andover               49.99 
 85  Smith, Arianna                SR Tewksbury             50.00 
 86  Pellegrino, Ashley            JR Tewksbury             50.00 
 87  Zibold, Hannah                FR Tantasqua Reg.        50.00 
 88  Paolella, Kendall             FR Tewksbury             50.00 
 89  Piccolo, Anna                 SR Tewksbury             50.00 
 90  Spencer, Gianna               SO Lowell                50.00 
 91  Adley, Rykelle                FR Lexington             50.00 
 92  Duong, Sandy                  SO Fitchburg             50.00 
 93  Higgins, Kelsey               SO Lowell                50.00 
 94  Duckett, Isla                 SR Westborough           50.10 
 95  Rose, Crystal                 FR Lexington             50.20 
 96  Ross, Kylie                   SR Doherty               50.33 
 97  Mael, Sara                    SO Lexington             50.50 
 98  Mohr, Kate                    SO Notre Dame (H)        50.50 
 99  Jones, Kristin                JR Notre Dame (H)        50.99 
100  Ozek, Catherine               FR Tewksbury             51.00 
101  Malm, Jackie                  JR Burncoat              51.00 
102  Jean Baptiste, Christine      FR Tewksbury             51.00 
103  Forgione, Kylie               FR Tewksbury             51.00 
104  Le, Cindy                     JR Burncoat              51.00 
105  Benoit, Samantha              SO Fitchburg             51.00 
106  Colarusso, Ashley             FR Tewksbury             51.00 
107  Styburski, Natalia            SO Tewksbury             51.00 
108  Reynolds, Emily               JR Shepherd Hill         51.00 
109  Ona, Sarah                    SR Notre Dame (H)        51.07 
110  Bitar, Racquel                FR Wachusett Reg.        51.10 
111  Antunes, Kelsie               FR Wachusett Reg.        51.20 
112  Landry, Jordan                FR Wachusett Reg.        51.20 
113  Gallotto, Ana                 SO Notre Dame (H)        51.35 
114  Kerthi, Fiona                 SO Revere                51.50 
115  Savoie, Brianna               JR Lowell                51.78 
116  Kelly, Julianne               SR Notre Dame (H)        52.00 
117  Mendonca, Juliana             SO Lowell                52.00 
118  O'Regan, Courtney             SO Notre Dame (H)        52.00 
119  Harris, Braxton               SO Lowell                52.00 
120  O'Neill, Kayley               FR Tewksbury             52.00 
121  Arango, Yesenia               SO Revere                52.00 
122  Mason, Jovanna                JR Lowell                52.00 
123  Wong, Tiffany                 SO Malden                52.00 
124  Mackinnon, Hanna              SO Lowell                52.50 
125  Ly, Taylor                    SO Lowell                52.50 
126  Chabak, Allison               JR Lowell                52.51 
127  Larrow, Jenna                 FR Notre Dame (H)        52.70 
128  Chaisson, Karah               SO Tewksbury             53.00 
129  Hersey, Mary                  SR Burncoat              53.00 
130  Fagan, Ciara                  JR Tewksbury             53.00 
131  Cayer, Mary                   SR Shepherd Hill         53.00 
132  Walsh, Margret                JR Tewksbury             53.00 
133  Corcoran, Emma                SR Notre Dame (H)        53.00 
134  Travis, Stephanie             FR Tewksbury             53.00 
135  Godere, Katelyn               SO Marlborough           53.20 
136  Dunbar, Emma                  SR Notre Dame (H)        53.46 
137  Mann, Rachel                  JR Whitinsville          53.49 
138  Barlow, Shannon               JR Marlborough           53.80 
139  Parker, Samantha              FR Tewksbury             54.00 
140  Butler, Nora                  FR Tewksbury             54.00 
141  Patel, Janavi                 SO Lowell                54.00 
142  Donovan, Brielle              FR Lowell                54.00 
143  Polak, Alicia                 FR Lowell                54.00 
144  Huong, Hoang                  JR Lowell                54.00 
145  Russo, Marina                 FR Tewksbury             54.00 
146  Neang, Jennifer               SO Lowell                54.00 
147  Farias, Michaela              FR Tewksbury             54.00 
148  Burgess, Brianne              FR Lowell                54.00 
149  McGowan, Colleen              FR Notre Dame (H)        54.60 
150  Hanahan, Kelsey               JR Marlborough           54.90 
151  Brito, Maylis                 FR Lowell                55.00 
152  Chenda, Nova                  FR Lowell                55.00 
153  Laycox, Taylor                FR Tewksbury             55.00 
154  Zahiri, Karima                FR Tewksbury             55.00 
155  Kiritsis, Olivia              FR Shepherd Hill         55.00 
156  Gee, Christy                  SO Lowell                55.00 
157  Consolo, Donna                SO Lowell                55.00 
158  Majwega, Esther               SO Lowell                55.00 
159  Gomez, Katherine              SO Lowell                55.00 
160  Falco, Victoria               SO Marlborough           55.00 
161  Graffeo, Courtney             JR Tewksbury             55.50 
162  Anderson, Colleen             JR Marlborough           55.70 
163  Adelsberger, Katie            FR Tewksbury             56.00 
164  Beatrice, Nicole              SO Tewksbury             56.00 
165  Gunning, Deirdre              SO Notre Dame (H)        56.60 
166  Myers, Erin                   SO Lowell                57.00 
167  Munera, Stephanie             SO Lowell                57.30 
168  Rekkbie, Amanda               FR Tewksbury             58.00 
169  Sheehan, Vanessa              JR Tewksbury             58.00 
170  Small, Emily                  FR Tewksbury             58.00 
171  Dipietrantonio, Nicole        SR Notre Dame (H)        58.58 
172  Knobloch, Colby               SR Notre Dame (H)        58.65 
173  Murray, Stephanie             FR Tewksbury             59.00 
174  Kafkas, Christina             FR Tewksbury           1:00.00 
175  Aron, Ellen                   FR Tewksbury           1:00.00 
176  Froio, Casandra               SO Tewksbury           1:00.00 
177  Lyons, Bailey                 SR Notre Dame (H)      1:00.00 
178  Kellogg, Taylor               FR Tewksbury           1:00.00 
179  Kiceluk, Kelly                SR Notre Dame (H)      1:00.26 
180  Murray, Brooke                FR Tewksbury           1:00.30 
181  Reichardt, Suzanne            SR Notre Dame (H)      1:00.40 
182  Chave, Abby                   SR Notre Dame (H)      1:00.86 
183  Neenan, Victoria              SR Notre Dame (H)      1:02.41 
184  Connelly, Michaela            SO Notre Dame (H)      1:03.50 
185  Ferreri, Julia                SR Notre Dame (H)      1:07.28 
186  Collomer, Caleigh             FR Dracut                   NT 
187  Steeves, Sheryl               JR Everett                  NT 
188  O'Brien, Devin                SR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
189  Zindle, Alexis                JR Marlborough              NT 
190  Shepherd, Marie               SO North Middlesex          NT 
191  Vigil, Laura                  SR Marlborough              NT 
192  Spagnolo, Marisa              SR North Middlesex          NT 
193  Anderson, Julia               SO North Middlesex          NT 
194  Noble, Jill                   FR Dracut                   NT 
195  Sargent, Emily                FR Dracut                   NT 
196  Wicks, Haley                  SR Marlborough              NT 
197  Desrosiers, Kailah            SR Dracut                   NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Halprin-Adams, Maya           SO Cambridge           1:40.17 
  2  Epplett, Abby                 JR Whitinsville        1:40.50 
  3  Heffernan, Julia              SR Westborough         1:41.04 
  4  Wood, Alli                    JR Chelmsford          1:41.60 
  5  Broholm, Tessa                SR Wellesley           1:43.00 
  6  Puccia, Lily                  SO Andover             1:43.50 
  7  Manickas-HIll, Olivia         SO Lexington           1:43.50 
  8  Isern, Camila                 SR Lexington           1:43.50 
  9  Benjamin, Natalie             SR Shrewsbury          1:43.86 
 10  Sharry, Jacqueline            JR Doherty             1:45.00 
 11  Bouley, Jacqueline            JR Malden              1:46.00 
 12  Desrochers, Elyse             SR Chelmsford          1:46.10 
 13  Gobi, Kate                    FR Wachusett Reg.      1:46.50 
 14  Gallary, Liz                  SO Westborough         1:47.00 
 15  Gelotte, Leigh                SO Wellesley           1:47.35 
 16  Shepard, Kaylee               JR Dracut              1:47.90 
 17  Luke, Jessica                 JR Tantasqua Reg.      1:48.00 
 18  Auriemma, Amanda              JR Chelmsford          1:48.70 
 19  Thibaud, Emily                JR Shepherd Hill       1:49.00 
 20  Van Antwerp, Meridith         FR Andover             1:49.00 
 21  Chamberlain, Haley            JR Shepherd Hill       1:49.00 
 22  Villanova, Julia              JR Chelmsford          1:49.30 
 23  Sutphen, Victoria             JR Wachusett Reg.      1:49.60 
 24  Caiazzi, Jillian              SO Marlborough         1:50.00 
 25  Cody, Evelyn                  JR Shrewsbury          1:50.00 
 26  Goodwin, Gabriella            SO Andover             1:50.01 
 27  Maloney, Maddie               SO Newton North        1:51.00 
 28  Tylock, Jennifer              SR Shrewsbury          1:51.20 
 29  DiLoreto, Dani                FR Wachusett Reg.      1:51.40 
 30  Riel, Erin                    SR Tantasqua Reg.      1:52.00 
 31  Dowdie, Haley                 SR Malden              1:52.10 
 32  Lynch, Lucy                   SO Walpole             1:53.40 
 33  Hardy, Alyssa                 JR Chelmsford          1:53.70 
 34  Barinelli, Eva                SO Tewksbury           1:54.00 
 35  Reid, Lizzie                  JR Newton North        1:54.00 
 36  Ruso, Isabelle                FR Andover             1:54.00 
 37  Hooker, Serena                SO Algonquin Reg.      1:54.20 
 38  Jenkins, Megan                JR Walpole             1:54.50 
 39  Aylward, Amanda               FR Tewksbury           1:55.00 
 40  Partridge, Maddie             JR Algonquin Reg.      1:55.00 
 41  Ryan, Madison                 FR Tewksbury           1:55.00 
 42  Hilaire, Daphney              SO Fitchburg           1:55.00 
 43  Krekorian, Kara               FR Andover             1:55.00 
 44  Lang, Madeleine               FR Doherty             1:55.00 
 45  Barry, Micaela                SR Walpole             1:55.40 
 46  Vincent, Tameka               JR Cambridge           1:56.00 
 47  Buruca, Karina                SR Cambridge           1:56.00 
 48  DeMorris, Megan               FR Tantasqua Reg.      2:00.00 
 49  Guskey, Mikayla               FR Shepherd Hill       2:00.00 
 50  Pasco, Alanna                 SR Revere              2:00.00 
 51  Robert, Sadie                 SO Doherty             2:00.00 
 52  Fortuna, Danielle             SO Revere              2:01.00 
 53  Singer, Aviya                 FR Shepherd Hill       2:03.00 
 54  Anderson, Sara                FR Westborough         2:04.00 
 55  Udden, Marlena                SR Salem               2:04.00 
 56  Doran, Andrea                 FR Tewksbury           2:05.00 
 57  Yoon, Rona                    FR Doherty             2:05.00 
 58  Bhattarai, Bishakha           SO Marlborough         2:10.80 
 59  Casey, Audrey                 FR Tewksbury           2:15.00 
 60  Sears, Katherine              SR Algonquin Reg.           NT 
 61  Rae, Lauren                   SR Marlborough              NT 
 62  Chapman, Nicole               FR Dracut                   NT 
 63  Brown, Lindsay                JR Algonquin Reg.           NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Laramee, Brittany             SR Shrewsbury          3:05.78 
  2  Draper, Sophie                JR Andover             3:10.55 
  3  Van Antwerp, Emily            JR Andover             3:11.00 
  4  Bellerose, Meghan             SR Newton North        3:12.00 
  5  Shepard, Karina               JR Dracut              3:12.20 
  6  Collins, Amy                  SR Wachusett Reg.      3:12.30 
  7  Fiore, Kristen                SR Lexington           3:15.00 
  8  Donovan, Catherine            SO Andover             3:15.00 
  9  Heffernan, Evie               JR Newton North        3:18.00 
 10  Greeley, Maeve                JR Newton North        3:18.00 
 11  Aruri, Leila                  JR Andover             3:18.00 
 12  Rothmann, Sarah               SO Andover             3:18.00 
 13  Grimaldo, Alexandra           SR Marlborough         3:19.11 
 14  Dibiase, Charlotte            FR Wellesley           3:20.00 
 15  Benoit, Lauren                SR Malden              3:20.00 
 16  Hayman, Madeline              FR Burncoat            3:24.00 
 17  Jagelsky, Emma                SR Wachusett Reg.      3:24.60 
 18  Mullins, Collen               FR Andover             3:25.00 
 19  Fitzgerald, Lauren            SO Burncoat            3:25.00 
 20  Major, Rachel                 FR Andover             3:30.00 
 21  Silver, Eleanor               FR Lexington           3:30.00 
 22  Dam, Aleta                    SR Shepherd Hill       3:35.00 
 23  Schear, Ariela                JR Cambridge           3:35.00 
 24  Krumpoch, Annie               SR Shrewsbury          3:35.00 
 25  Dahlstrom, Emily              JR Algonquin Reg.      3:38.50 
 26  Morrisson, Meghan             JR Chelmsford          3:38.70 
 27  Lanahan, Molly                SO Walpole             3:40.00 
 28  Morris, Allie                 SO Walpole             3:41.00 
 29  Flinn, Kaitlyn                SO Walpole             3:41.12 
 30  Lawton, Kathryn               SO Walpole             3:45.00 
 31  Galvin, Ashley                SO Notre Dame (H)      3:45.00 
 32  Tucker, Shannon               SR Salem               3:45.00 
 33  Robertson, Gill               JR Westborough         3:45.00 
 34  Matys, Sarah                  FR Wachusett Reg.      3:47.00 
 35  Hannigan, Anna                FR Wachusett Reg.      3:47.90 
 36  Vergakas, Nikki               SR Dracut              3:48.00 
 37  Averill, Julia                FR Walpole             3:50.00 
 38  Starr, Caitlin                FR Shepherd Hill       3:50.00 
 39  Heiberger, Katie              SR Walpole             3:55.00 
 40  O'Connor, Colleen             SO Walpole             3:55.00 
 41  Reedy, Mary                   SR Walpole             3:55.35 
 42  Gaumond, Vanessa              FR Doherty             4:00.00 
 43  Chapman, Shayla               FR Doherty             4:10.00 
 44  MacDougal, Bailey             SR Marlborough         4:12.00 
 45  Beauleiu, Rebecca             JR Salem               4:20.00 
 46  Joseph, Wilgine               SR Marlborough              NT 
 47  Rae, Lauren                   SR Marlborough              NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Mayberry, Maddison            SO Tantasqua Reg.      5:25.00 
  2  Crowley, Hannah               JR Westborough         5:30.00 
  3  Pisarik, Jennifer             SR Chelmsford          5:32.08 
  4  Violich, Ava                  JR Boston Latin        5:32.50 
  5  Grondine, Alanna              JR Dracut              5:33.80 
  6  Colfer, Becky                 SR Dracut              5:37.20 
  7  Shreeve, Kyra                 JR Algonquin Reg.      5:40.27 
  8  O'Brien, Grace                SO Boston Latin        5:42.60 
  9  Peterson, Cassie              SO Lexington           5:45.00 
 10  Lawler, Paige                 FR Lexington           5:45.00 
 11  Sampson, Erin                 SR Wachusett Reg.      5:49.00 
 12  O'Brien, Alannah              SO Boston Latin        5:49.00 
 13  Davies, Rebecca               SR Tewksbury           5:50.00 
 14  Berglund, Carina              SO Tewksbury           5:50.00 
 15  Murray, Olivia                FR Shrewsbury          5:50.00 
 16  Spitaels, Kaylee              SR Newton North        5:50.00 
 17  Harmon, Lucy                  SO Shepherd Hill       5:50.00 
 18  Hannafin, Victoria            SO Malden              5:51.70 
 19  Boisvert, Mariah              JR Shrewsbury          5:52.00 
 20  Banach, Jill                  JR Shrewsbury          5:52.25 
 21  Mauro, Emily                  SR Algonquin Reg.      5:54.38 
 22  Lukez, Stephanie              SO Lexington           5:55.00 
 23  Garro-Duplisea, Melina        SR Somerville          5:55.00 
 24  Hayman, Madeline              FR Burncoat            5:55.00 
 25  Gaffney, Nicole               JR Wachusett Reg.      5:55.40 
 26  Peterson, Megan               SR Walpole             5:56.00 
 27  Ahern, Danielle               SO Chelmsford          5:56.10 
 28  Kiame, Sarah                   8 Boston Latin        5:57.13 
 29  Hernandez, Delmi              SO Somerville          5:58.00 
 30  McNamara, kinsey              SO Chelmsford          5:58.40 
 31  Nelson, Nikki                 JR Revere              5:58.51 
 32  Morin, Joviana                JR Malden              5:58.80 
 33  Moss, Brianne                 FR Shrewsbury          6:00.00 
 34  Rudie, Liz                    JR Newton North        6:00.00 
 35  Spensieri, Nina               FR Newton North        6:00.00 
 36  Vogelsang, Nina               SO North Middlesex     6:00.00 
 37  Koch, Elizabeth               JR Newton North        6:00.00 
 38  Mazur, Alyssa                 FR Lexington           6:00.00 
 39  DiGiovanni, Reme              SR Algonquin Reg.      6:00.65 
 40  Robichaud, Lauren             FR Wachusett Reg.      6:01.00 
 41  Lambert, Annika               JR Marlborough         6:03.60 
 42  Blair, Bridgette              JR Tewksbury           6:05.00 
 43  Surrette, Taylor              SR Wachusett Reg.      6:05.00 
 44  Leary, Caitlyn                SO Tewksbury           6:05.00 
 45  Boudreau, Olivia              JR Tewksbury           6:05.00 
 46  Coyne, Kristen                JR Walpole             6:05.00 
 47  Munzer, Kathryn               SR Shrewsbury          6:11.44 
 48  Murphy, Alyssa                FR Walpole             6:15.00 
 49  Wilson, MacKenzie             JR Walpole             6:16.00 
 50  Waldron, Ashley               JR Walpole             6:18.00 
 51  Canavan, Grace                SO Tewksbury           6:20.00 
 52  McCabe, Rachael               JR Tewksbury           6:20.00 
 53  McGouldrick, Sam              SR Tewksbury           6:20.00 
 54  Giles, Allison                JR Tewksbury           6:20.00 
 55  Lancaster, Tess               FR Walpole             6:23.00 
 56  Applin, Jackie                JR Walpole             6:24.00 
 57  Doherty, Mackenzie            JR Doherty             6:30.00 
 58  Szczesiul, Adelaide           FR Lowell              6:30.00 
 59  Dixon, Erin                   FR Lowell              6:30.00 
 60  Kungu, Jane                   JR Lowell              6:30.00 
 61  Gitkind, Claire               JR Westborough         6:30.00 
 62  Phan, Tina                    FR Lowell              6:30.00 
 63  Mangino, Hayley               SO Revere              6:30.00 
 64  Heatherman, Caelin            SO Shepherd Hill       6:30.00 
 65  Barbini, Melanie              SO Westborough         6:35.00 
 66  Snow, Julia                   JR Doherty             6:35.00 
 67  Spearing, Laxmi               JR Somerville          6:40.00 
 68  Rego, Miranda                 FR Somerville          6:45.00 
 69  Pelligrini, Caroline          JR Doherty             6:45.00 
 70  Murray, Julianna              SO Shrewsbury          6:49.00 
 71  Pastorello, Ann               SR Tewksbury           6:50.00 
 72  Ricci, Alicia                 FR Walpole             6:50.00 
 73  Coakley, Meghan               FR Walpole             6:50.00 
 74  Yaing, Jenn                   SO Tewksbury           6:50.00 
 75  Burgoyne, Madeline            SO Tewksbury           6:50.00 
 76  Levya, Danielle               SR Walpole             6:51.00 
 77  Van Der Linden, Anna          FR Walpole             6:51.00 
 78  Celentano, Kelli              FR Walpole             6:57.00 
 79  Wyman, Julie                  JR Doherty             7:00.00 
 80  Gow, Rebecca                  SO Doherty             7:00.00 
 81  McNabb, Maureen               FR Somerville          7:00.00 
 82  Forgit, Ariella               FR Doherty             7:00.00 
 83  Lang, Katherine               SR Doherty             7:00.00 
 84  Lozowski, Andrea              JR Tewksbury           7:00.00 
 85  Kalenoski, Catherine          JR Doherty             7:00.00 
 86  Le, Kathy                     SO Salem               7:01.00 
 87  Hoye, Sara                    JR Tantasqua Reg.      7:10.00 
 88  Tran, Nicole                  JR Tewksbury           7:10.00 
 89  Dunbar, Emalee                JR Tewksbury           7:10.00 
 90  Davis, Shannon                SO Salem               7:13.00 
 91  Cutrumbes, Abigail            FR Dracut                   NT 
 92  Varney, Sarah                 SR Notre Dame (H)           NT 
 93  Castro, Alba                  SO Everett                  NT 
 94  Aquino, Alicia                SR Marlborough              NT 
 95  Joseph, Wilgine               SR Marlborough              NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sands, Colleen                JR Wachusett Reg.     11:45.00 
  2  Colfer, Katie                 SO Dracut             11:51.60 
  3  Sullivan, Annie               JR Algonquin Reg.     12:10.90 
  4  Guarnieri, Chapel             SR North Middlesex    12:20.00 
  5  Berglund, Carina              SO Tewksbury          12:20.00 
  6  Taylor, Allison               FR Chelmsford         12:28.50 
  7  Young, Kristen                SR Chelmsford         12:31.50 
  8  Turner, Ally                  SR Chelmsford         12:33.50 
  9  Aschale, Martha               JR Cambridge          12:40.00 
 10  Hauver, Sydney                JR Wachusett Reg.     12:44.00 
 11  Robichaud, Lauren             FR Wachusett Reg.     12:50.00 
 12  Epplett, Angie                FR Whitinsville       12:53.20 
 13  Fitzgerald, Lauren            SO Burncoat           13:00.00 
 14  Carter, Caroline              SO Lexington          13:05.40 
 15  Casey, Paige                  SR Algonquin Reg.     13:18.10 
 16  Lynch, Caitlin                FR Doherty            13:30.00 
 17  Lambert, Annika               JR Marlborough        13:31.00 
 18  McGouldrick, Sam              SR Tewksbury          13:40.00 
 19  Wright, Susannah              SR Westborough        13:41.00 
 20  Dennett, Caroline             SR Westborough        13:41.00 
 21  Hanlon, Danielle              SR Shrewsbury         13:49.50 
 22  Quevillon, Elizabeth          SO Tantasqua Reg.     13:50.00 
 23  Girard, Abigail               JR Shepherd Hill      14:00.00 
 24  Mulcahy, Molly                SO Doherty            14:00.00 
 25  Danielson, Kelly              FR Shrewsbury         14:10.00 
 26  Gevry, Kaitlin                SO Shepherd Hill      14:30.00 
 27  Aquino, Alicia                SR Marlborough              NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Comeau, Courtney              JR Andover                8.83 
  2  Gamache, Jillian              SO Andover                9.01 
  3  Bretta, Kim                   SR Westborough            9.10 
  4  Grace, Cassidy                JR Marlborough            9.20 
  5  Chapman, Hannah               SO Andover                9.25 
  6  Lindgren, Hannah              SR Algonquin Reg.         9.30 
  7  Steurer, Jen                  SR Westborough            9.31 
  8  Quigley, Kelly                JR Tewksbury              9.50 
  9  Amedee, Jess                  JR Tewksbury              9.50 
 10  Lehman, Sonja                 JR Newton North           9.50 
 11  Kiley, Maggie                 SR Algonquin Reg.         9.59 
 12  Callahan, Ashley              JR Tewksbury              9.60 
 13  In, Wonni                     SR Lowell                 9.80 
 14  Ashworth, Grace               SR Lowell                 9.80 
 15  Drury, Grace                  JR Wellesley              9.80 
 16  Thompson, Chelsey             JR Algonquin Reg.         9.81 
 17  Mulcahy, Emily                SR Doherty                9.88 
 18  Zurawski, Alyssa              SO Tewksbury              9.90 
 19  Connors, Bali                 SO Newton North           9.90 
 20  Dry, Miranda                  SR Tantasqua Reg.         9.90 
 21  Gurska, Lindsay               SR Revere                 9.90 
 22  Kobelski, Lizzie              FR Andover                9.99 
 23  Presume, Kenlee               JR Cambridge             10.00 
 24  Rinne, Claire                 SO Walpole               10.04 
 25  Viellette, Jenna              JR Algonquin Reg.        10.10 
 26  Li, Yiming                    SR Shrewsbury            10.30 
 27  Thorne, Kristina              JR Malden                10.40 
 28  Karageorgis, Elaina           SO Shrewsbury            10.50 
 29  Iodice, Lea                   SO Shrewsbury            10.50 
 30  Cunniff, Jessica              SR Shrewsbury            10.50 
 31  Early, Julia                  SO Doherty               10.50 
 32  MacDonald, Noelle             JR Revere                10.60 
 33  Salvucci, Marisa              SO Newton North          10.60 
 34  Hiltz, Jess                   FR Newton North          10.60 
 35  Rudecindo, Brenda             JR Revere                10.60 
 36  Yuan, Molly                   SO Wellesley             10.60 
 37  Boxell, Jennifer              JR Marlborough           10.70 
 38  O'Neill, Kayley               FR Tewksbury             10.70 
 39  Nguyen, Linh                  SO Wachusett Reg.        10.80 
 40  Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    FR Fitchburg             10.80 
 41  Hennessey, Molly              FR Shepherd Hill         10.80 
 42  Larrow, Jenna                 FR Notre Dame (H)        10.81 
 43  Du, Kim                       SO Malden                10.90 
 44  Thibodeau, Mackenzie          JR Whitinsville          10.90 
 45  Maciel, Marissa               SO Tewksbury             11.00 
 46  Crete, Jessica                JR Marlborough           11.10 
 47  Nguyen, Lena                  SR Everett               11.30 
 48  Colson, Elsbeth               JR Everett               11.30 
 49  Shepherd, Kathleen            SO Wachusett Reg.        11.40 
 50  Landry, Jordan                FR Wachusett Reg.        11.40 
 51  Paolella, Kendall             FR Tewksbury             11.50 
 52  Wilde, Cally                  FR Wellesley             11.50 
 53  Dandrow, Jennifer             SR Revere                11.50 
 54  Collins, Ann-Marie            FR Wachusett Reg.        11.50 
 55  Bee, Olivia                   FR Wellesley             11.60 
 56  Barnhill, Bella               FR Wellesley             11.60 
 57  Struzenski, Leah              FR Wellesley             11.60 
 58  Raveret, Lauren               FR Wellesley             11.60 
 59  Gubbay, Natalie               FR Wellesley             11.70 
 60  Le, Vanessa                   SR Salem                 11.78 
 61  Hallahan, Elizabeth           FR Wachusett Reg.        11.80 
 62  Christenson, Lily             SO Wachusett Reg.        11.80 
 63  Donahue, Julia                SO Salem                 11.88 
 64  Karol, Michelle               SO Notre Dame (H)        11.90 
 65  Rhodes, Kiana                 FR Wellesley             11.90 
 66  Tavernese, Abbey              SO Salem                 12.00 
 67  Young, Allison                SO Chelmsford            12.00 
 68  Liss-Roy, Anna                FR Wellesley             12.00 
 69  Parker, Samantha              FR Tewksbury             12.20 
 70  Coughlin, Erin                JR Marlborough           12.20 
 71  McInerney, Amy                SO Chelmsford            12.50 
 72  Mukami, Tracy                 SO Dracut                12.50 
 73  Schulze, Monika               FR Chelmsford            13.00 
 74  Wiersma, Tatiana               7 Whitinsville             NT 
 75  Delaney, Bailey               JR North Middlesex          NT 
 76  Gordon, Michelle              FR Marlborough              NT 
 77  Buchannan, Kiara              JR Dracut                   NT 
 78  McGrath, Emily                FR North Middlesex          NT 
 79  Charest, Kelly                SR North Middlesex          NT 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      1:49.00 
  2  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:49.10 
  3  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:49.21 
  4  Algonquin Reg. - Barre  'A'                          1:50.00 
  5  Boston Latin School  'A'                             1:50.18 
  6  Newton North  'A'                                    1:52.00 
  7  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:53.00 
  8  Lexington  'A'                                       1:55.00 
  9  Westborough  'A'                                     1:56.00 
 10  Dracut  'A'                                          1:56.00 
 11  Doherty - Worcester  'A'                             1:56.78 
 12  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                         1:57.80 
 13  Tantasqua Reg.  'A'                                  1:58.00 
 14  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:59.00 
 15  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                            2:00.00 
 16  Tewksbury  'A'                                       2:00.00 
 17  Revere  'A'                                          2:01.00 
 18  Fitchburg  'A'                                       2:02.00 
 19  Marlborough  'A'                                     2:02.00 
 20  Salem  'A'                                           2:07.51 
 21  Everett  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Algonquin Reg. - Barre  'A'                          4:09.38 
  2  Lexington  'A'                                       4:10.00 
  3  Chelmsford  'A'                                      4:20.00 
  4  Westborough  'A'                                     4:20.00 
  5  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:20.10 
  6  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                         4:22.00 
  7  Doherty - Worcester  'A'                             4:26.55 
  8  Dracut  'A'                                          4:30.00 
  9  Tantasqua Reg.  'A'                                  4:30.00 
 10  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                            4:30.00 
 11  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   4:40.00 
 12  Fitchburg  'A'                                       4:42.70 
 13  Marlborough  'A'                                     4:45.00 
 14  Tewksbury  'A'                                       5:00.00 
 15  Revere  'A'                                          5:00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dracut  'A'                                          9:45.00 
  2  Lexington  'A'                                      10:15.00 
  3  Shrewsbury  'A'                                     10:18.55 
  4  Chelmsford  'A'                                     10:22.30 
  5  Algonquin Reg. - Barre  'A'                         10:22.39 
  6  Boston Latin School  'A'                            10:40.00 
  7  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                        10:40.00 
  8  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  10:50.00 
  9  Doherty - Worcester  'A'                            11:00.00 
 10  Tewksbury  'A'                                      11:00.00 
 11  Marlborough  'A'                                    12:00.00 
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Collins, Amy                  SR Wachusett Reg.      5-06.00 
  2  Owen, Bridget                 JR Algonquin Reg.      5-00.00 
  3  Steurer, Jen                  SR Westborough         5-00.00 
  4  Thompson, Chelsey             JR Algonquin Reg.      5-00.00 
  5  Steeves, Meghan               SR Notre Dame (H)      4-11.00 
  6  Fitzgerald, Shannon           JR Newton North        4-10.00 
  7  Gustavson, Emily              SR Tantasqua Reg.      4-10.00 
  8  Mathieu, Aisha                SO Fitchburg           4-10.00 
  9  Dillon, Kelly                 SR Shrewsbury          4-10.00 
 10  Connors, Bali                 SO Newton North        4-10.00 
 11  Clark, Taija                  JR Somerville          4-10.00 
 12  Wright, Susannah              SR Westborough         4-10.00 
 13  Hijleh, Deema                 SO Salem               4-10.00 
 14  Mauro, Emily                  SR Algonquin Reg.      4-10.00 
 15  Poirier, Lexie                SR Shepherd Hill       4-10.00 
 16  Gelotte, Leigh                SO Wellesley           4-09.00 
 17  Zurawski, Alyssa              SO Tewksbury           4-08.00 
 18  Amedee, Jess                  JR Tewksbury           4-08.00 
 19  Comeau, Courtney              JR Andover             4-08.00 
 20  Poindexter, Jordan            JR Cambridge           4-08.00 
 21  Faherty, Alisha               JR Algonquin Reg.      4-08.00 
 22  Condry, Colleen               JR Marlborough         4-08.00 
 23  Silva, Megan                  SR Dracut              4-08.00 
 24  Kennedy, Taylor               JR Notre Dame (H)      4-06.00 
 25  Callahan, Ashley              JR Tewksbury           4-06.00 
 26  Starr, Deanna                 JR Andover             4-06.00 
 27  Gleason, Gillian              JR Wachusett Reg.      4-06.00 
 28  Foley, Jessica                FR Lexington           4-06.00 
 29  Boughton, Wyllie              FR Andover             4-06.00 
 30  Lafleche, Caroline            JR Newton North        4-06.00 
 31  Chapman, Hannah               SO Andover             4-06.00 
 32  Barnhill, Bella               FR Wellesley           4-04.00 
 33  Bee, Olivia                   FR Wellesley           4-04.00 
 34  Jungman, Fiona                FR Andover             4-04.00 
 35  Owusu, Chelsea                SO Wachusett Reg.      4-04.00 
 36  Isley, Ally                   FR Wellesley           4-04.00 
 37  Raveret, Lauren               FR Wellesley           4-04.00 
 38  Sawyer, Jessica               FR Wellesley           4-04.00 
 39  Mailman, Emma                 FR Wachusett Reg.      4-04.00 
 40  Olson, Allie                  FR Wachusett Reg.      4-04.00 
 41  O'Neill, Kayley               FR Tewksbury           4-04.00 
 42  Hiltz, Jess                   FR Newton North        4-04.00 
 43  Lonergan, Emily               SO Salem               4-04.00 
 44  Maciel, Marissa               SO Tewksbury           4-04.00 
 45  Paolella, Kendall             FR Tewksbury           4-04.00 
 46  Gordon, Michelle              FR Marlborough         4-02.00 
 47  Charest, Kelly                SR North Middlesex          NH 
 48  Wicks, Haley                  SR Marlborough              NH 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Shea, Maddy                   SR Walpole            17-00.00 
  2  Henson, Amanda                JR Barnstable         16-08.00 
  3  Wicks, Haley                  SR Marlborough        16-06.00 
  4  Fitzgerald, Shannon           JR Newton North       16-06.00 
  5  Soucy, Micaela                JR Andover            15-11.00 
  6  Broholm, Tessa                SR Wellesley          15-10.00 
  7  Buchannan, Kiara              JR Dracut             15-09.00 
  8  Doh, Unsol                    JR Lexington          15-05.00 
  9  Lima, Joy                     SR Salem              15-05.00 
 10  Chapman, Hannah               SO Andover            15-05.00 
 11  Comeau, Courtney              JR Andover            15-05.00 
 12  Gamache, Jillian              SO Andover            15-02.00 
 13  Bradley, Kelsie               JR Tewksbury          15-01.00 
 14  Larkin, Maeve                 SR Newton North       15-00.00 
 15  Bretta, Kim                   SR Westborough        14-10.00 
 16  Brooks, Katie                 SR Dracut             14-09.25 
 17  Roberts, Casey                SR Andover            14-06.00 
 18  McCarroll, Casey              FR Andover            14-06.00 
 19  Gray, Victoria                SR Doherty            14-05.00 
 20  Suneby, Emma                  JR Wellesley          14-04.00 
 21  Kobelski, Lizzie              FR Andover            14-04.00 
 22  Troxell, Julia                JR Wellesley          14-02.00 
 23  DiMare, Isabella              SO Notre Dame (H)     14-00.00 
 24  Kondo, Hiromi                 FR Walpole            14-00.00 
 25  Isley, Ally                   FR Wellesley          14-00.00 
 26  Berstein, Julia               SR Newton North       14-00.00 
 27  Lafleche, Caroline            JR Newton North       14-00.00 
 28  Connors, Bali                 SO Newton North       14-00.00 
 29  Galvagno, Cristina            FR Newton North       14-00.00 
 30  Hiltz, Jess                   FR Newton North       14-00.00 
 31  Shah, Ashika                  SR Andover            14-00.00 
 32  Ramirez, Shannon              JR Dracut             13-11.50 
 33  Flinn, Kelley                 FR Walpole            13-08.00 
 34  Dibiase, Charlotte            FR Wellesley          13-06.00 
 35  Presume, Kenlee               JR Cambridge          13-06.00 
 36  Grace, Cassidy                JR Marlborough        13-05.00 
 37  Epplett, Abby                 JR Whitinsville       13-04.00 
 38  Dandrow, Jennifer             SR Revere             13-03.00 
 39  Quigley, Kelly                JR Tewksbury          13-00.00 
 40  Morrissey, Erin               JR Tewksbury          13-00.00 
 41  Jean Baptiste, Christine      FR Tewksbury          12-00.00 
 42  Gunning, Deirdre              SO Notre Dame (H)           ND 
 43  Mohr, Kate                    SO Notre Dame (H)           ND 
 44  Larrow, Jenna                 FR Notre Dame (H)           ND 
 45  Goodwin, Kelsey               SO Dracut                   ND 
 46  Hoffman, Kaleigh              SR Chelmsford               ND 
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kobelski, Cassandra           SR Andover            36-10.00 
  2  Smith, Michaela               JR Newton North       36-00.00 
  3  Carson, Sam                   JR Lowell             35-06.50 
  4  Shea, Kelsey                  SR Shrewsbury         34-01.00 
  5  Shattuck, Melissa             SR Andover            32-01.00 
  6  MacRae, Ryan                  SR Andover            32-00.00 
  7  McCambridge, Katie            SR Shepherd Hill      30-06.00 
  8  Ung, Makhara                  JR Lowell             30-00.00 
  9  Glinos, Dina                  JR Andover            29-10.00 
 10  Zieminski, Tori               SO Algonquin Reg.     29-09.25 
 11  Pennock, Andrea               SR Andover            29-06.00 
 12  Tevnan, Elizabeth             JR Notre Dame (H)     28-11.00 
 13  Destefano, Janice             JR Revere             28-00.00 
 14  Chude, Dominica               SO Marlborough        27-05.50 
 15  Connly, Olivia                SR Tantasqua Reg.     27-04.00 
 16  Booz, Natalie                 SR Whitinsville       27-04.00 
 17  Thamel, Lauren                SR Wachusett Reg.     27-03.00 
 18  Sutphen, Victoria             JR Wachusett Reg.     27-01.00 
 19  Ward, Angela                  JR Newton North       27-00.00 
 20  Salvucci, Marisa              SO Newton North       27-00.00 
 21  Cardone, Stephanie            SO Chelmsford         27-00.00 
 22  Irwin, Maddie                 SO Newton North       27-00.00 
 23  Ramirez, Ally                 JR Dracut             26-11.00 
 24  Johnson, Julia                SR Wachusett Reg.     26-08.00 
 25  Galli, Noelle                 SR Revere             26-07.00 
 26  Fullen, Meagan                SR Wachusett Reg.     26-05.00 
 27  Jreije, Catherine             JR Shrewsbury         26-00.00 
 28  Sklar, Gabrielle              JR Shrewsbury         25-11.00 
 29  Sterner, Alexa                SR Doherty            25-06.00 
 30  Karol, Michelle               SO Notre Dame (H)     25-06.00 
 31  Paolella, Sydney              SR Tewksbury          25-04.00 
 32  Robinson, Andreana            JR Fitchburg          25-00.00 
 33  Medowcroft, Abby              SO Salem              25-00.00 
 34  Thompson, Ariel               JR Algonquin Reg.     24-06.00 
 35  Field, Julia                  FR Wachusett Reg.     24-03.00 
 36  Panneton, Kathren             SR Salem              24-03.00 
 37  Anderson, Rebecca             FR Lexington          24-03.00 
 38  Shepard, Paige                JR Marlborough        24-02.25 
 39  Welsh, Cara                   SO Wachusett Reg.     24-02.00 
 40  Rawlings, Marissa             JR Algonquin Reg.     24-00.00 
 41  Marchelletta, Jackie          JR Dracut             23-05.00 
 42  Homan, Cody                   FR Salem              23-04.00 
 43  Zaccheo, Bailey               FR Notre Dame (H)     23-03.00 
 44  Nova, Jamie                   SO Salem              23-00.00 
 45  Kelly, Jackie                 SR Tewksbury          23-00.00 
 46  Hoye, Sara                    JR Tantasqua Reg.     23-00.00 
 47  Wiersma, Tatiana               7 Whitinsville       22-11.00 
 48  Pattershal, Jillian           JR Lowell             22-09.50 
 49  Davies, Rebecca               SR Tewksbury          22-09.00 
 50  Gabriel, Siobhan              JR Notre Dame (H)     22-06.00 
 51  Doll, Alexandra               SO Notre Dame (H)     22-05.00 
 52  Chadwell, Jess                JR Tewksbury          22-03.50 
 53  DeMarco, Alexa                JR Walpole            22-03.25 
 54  Pineda-Ramirez, Yarina        SO Everett            22-03.00 
 55  Cherif, Fanta                 SO Lowell             22-02.50 
 56  Keefe, Christina              SO Tewksbury          22-00.00 
 57  Winn, Julia                   FR Tewksbury          22-00.00 
 58  Davis, Erin                   FR Tewksbury          22-00.00 
 59  Teague, Samantha              SO Tewksbury          22-00.00 
 60  Leblanc, Erin                 JR Walpole            22-00.00 
 61  Campbell, Caitlin             SO Walpole            22-00.00 
 62  Sawyer, Jessica               FR Wellesley          22-00.00 
 63  Silva, Jess                   SO Tewksbury          22-00.00 
 64  Dobson, Haley                 FR Tewksbury          22-00.00 
 65  Richards, Aliyiah             JR Lowell             22-00.00 
 66  Winn, Paige                   SO Tewksbury          22-00.00 
 67  Marcellus, Mahatma            SR Everett            21-04.00 
 68  Pashapour, Lily               FR Westborough        19-08.00 
 69  Ross, Ariana                  SR Everett            19-05.00 
 70  Murillo, Jazmin               SO Marlborough        19-04.75 
 71  Rossi, Emily                  SR Doherty            19-00.00 
 72  Gaston, Bianca                JR Dracut             18-06.00 
 73  Falco, Victoria               SO Marlborough        18-04.00 
 74  Santigo, Rochelle             JR Doherty            18-00.00 
 75  Burbo, Allexys                SR Doherty            17-00.00 
 76  Lafuente, Stephanie           SR Doherty            16-00.00 
 77  Morin, Cassidy                SR Marlborough        15-00.00 
 78  Mannion, Sydney               SO Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 79  Bourdon, Kelsey               SR Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 80  Delaney, Bailey               JR North Middlesex          ND 
 81  Anderson, Julia               SO North Middlesex          ND 
 82  Ashmore, DeJonee              SO North Middlesex          ND 
 83  Ngaruiya, Joan                JR Dracut                   ND 
 84  Patano, Stephanie             SO Dracut                   ND 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Duncan, Spencer               JR Tantasqua Reg.         6.60 
  2  Reynolds, Jay                 SR Shrewsbury             6.64 
  3  Owusu, Michael                JR Wachusett Reg.         6.70 
  4  Lambert, Brandon              SR North Middlesex        6.70 
  5  Kraft, Davis                  SR Algonquin Reg.         6.70 
  6  Huynh, Franklin               SR Malden                 6.70 
  7  Chen, Kevin                   SR Boston Latin           6.71 
  8  Farnham, Cameron              SR Andover                6.75 
  9  Anderson, Shaquel             JR Cambridge              6.75 
 10  Cennami, Chris                SR Peabody                6.76 
 11  Villani, Steven               SR Peabody                6.78 
 12  Webster, Abdula               SR Doherty                6.79 
 13  Platel, Berny                 SR Fitchburg              6.80 
 14  Ritchie, Joseph               SR Revere                 6.80 
 15  Rose, Robert                  SR Revere                 6.80 
 16  Hamilton, Zachary             SR Algonquin Reg.         6.80 
 17  Hartout, Younes               JR Revere                 6.86 
 18  Velez, Dashawn                JR Cambridge              6.87 
 19  Thompson, Scott               JR Andover                6.89 
 20  Walter, Owen                  JR Tantasqua Reg.         6.90 
 21  Chen, Kevin                   SO Andover                6.90 
 22  Merier, Cody                  SR Salem                  6.90 
 23  Rivera, Sam                   SR Wachusett Reg.         6.90 
 24  Dickman, Matt                 SR Wachusett Reg.         6.90 
 25  Cedullo, Christian            SO Peabody                6.90 
 26  Joseph, Kozlowski             JR Cambridge              6.90 
 27  Caquias, Jose                 JR Marlborough            6.94 
 28  DeSane, Kelly                 SR Malden                 6.95 
 29  Sylvain, Jean                 SR Malden                 6.95 
 30  Wybenga, Eric                 SR Andover                6.97 
 31  Atwood, Nick                  SO Andover                6.98 
 32  Cataldo, Cory                 SR Tewksbury              6.99 
 33  Rosado, Dominic               JR Tewksbury              6.99 
 34  Poli, Joe                     SR Tewksbury              6.99 
 35  Reardon, Matthew              SR Andover                6.99 
 36  Eberth, Oliver                FR Andover                6.99 
 37  Jeong, Eddie                  SR Saint John's (S)       7.00 
 38  Carresi, Derek                FR Peabody                7.00 
 39  Coulson, Ryan                 SR Shepherd Hill          7.00 
 40  Adolphe, Jeff                 JR Malden                 7.00 
 41  Speliotis, Greg               SR Salem                  7.00 
 42  Lapierre, Keegan              JR Shepherd Hill          7.00 
 43  Abrokwah, Shadrach            SR Saint John's (S)       7.00 
 44  Jachimczyk, Jacob             JR Shepherd Hill          7.00 
 45  Andy, Espiruti                JR Cambridge              7.00 
 46  Casey, Kevin                  SO Westborough            7.00 
 47  Levine, Sam                   SR Shrewsbury             7.01 
 48  Nicolas, Henry                SR St John's Prep         7.02 
 49  Vetere, Joseph                SO Andover                7.02 
 50  Preston, Dillon               FR Andover                7.05 
 51  Kang, Woojin                  SO Lexington              7.07 
 52  Drew, Max                     SO Andover                7.09 
 53  Bido, Angelo                  SR Peabody                7.10 
 54  Vasquez, Gabe                 JR Algonquin Reg.         7.10 
 55  Leary, Ed                     SR Wachusett Reg.         7.10 
 56  Apostolides, David            JR Peabody                7.10 
 57  Egan, Jimmy                   JR Algonquin Reg.         7.10 
 58  Fair, Ian                     FR Walpole                7.14 
 59  Swasey, Jonathan              JR Salem                  7.20 
 60  Simpson, James                JR Tantasqua Reg.         7.20 
 61  Collins, Ryan                 JR Peabody                7.20 
 62  Felix, Roy                    SR Tewksbury              7.20 
 63  Farley, Cody                  JR Peabody                7.20 
 64  Nickerson, Josh               JR St John's Prep         7.20 
 65  Phillipon, Nick               SO Chelmsford             7.20 
 66  Bain, Franz                   SO Peabody                7.20 
 67  Lattimore, Zack               SR Chelmsford             7.20 
 68  Tauras, Matt                  SO Saint John's (S)       7.20 
 69  Brannigan, Ross               JR Wellesley              7.20 
 70  Christopher, Anthony          FR Andover                7.23 
 71  Lee, Greg                     JR Saint John's (S)       7.30 
 72  Jarrell, Matt                 SO Saint John's (S)       7.30 
 73  Chaisson, Tyler               JR St John's Prep         7.30 
 74  Wolf, Devon                   SR Peabody                7.30 
 75  Melto, Justin                 FR Peabody                7.30 
 76  Shanahan, Mike                SO Peabody                7.30 
 77  Lopez, Isaac                  SO Peabody                7.30 
 78  Ash, Kiichi                   JR Wachusett Reg.         7.30 
 79  Hatzipetrou, Georgios         JR Wellesley              7.30 
 80  Zhu, Aric                     FR Westborough            7.40 
 81  Ho, Winston                   SR Walpole                7.44 
 82  Hoogasian, Ed                 SR Shrewsbury             7.46 
 83  Barrett, Stephen              SO Wellesley              7.50 
 84  Pina, Fred                    JR Saint John's (S)       7.50 
 85  Hermacinski, Maximillian      JR Wellesley              7.50 
 86  Dutton, Derek                 FR Andover                7.55 
 87  Virgile, Dimitri              SR Malden Cath            7.56 
 88  Sanford, Eric                 SO Peabody                7.60 
 89  Lefebvre, Derek               FR Saint John's (S)       7.60 
 90  Jesse, Corbin                 SO Dracut                 7.60 
 91  Lucas, Spicer                 FR Dracut                 7.70 
 92  Riley, Brock                  JR Lowell                 7.70 
 93  Kohn, Daniel                  SO Peabody                7.70 
 94  Tran, Ivan                    SO Peabody                7.70 
 95  Lee, Domonigue                SO Doherty                7.78 
 96  Donovan, Ly                   FR Dracut                 7.80 
 97  Jordan, Luke                  SO Saint John's (S)       7.80 
 98  Williams, Rhakim              FR Doherty                7.85 
 99  Marotte, Eusebio              SR Lowell                 7.90 
100  Norton, Shane                 JR Malden Cath            7.90 
101  Kelly, Devin                  FR Malden Cath            7.93 
102  Lew, Ethan                    SO Malden Cath            7.96 
103  Wyman, Kristian               JR Doherty                8.00 
104  Inman, Charlie                SO Saint John's (S)       8.00 
105  Choudhary, Jamal              SR Tewksbury              8.00 
106  Troy, Zwicker                 FR Dracut                 8.10 
107  Ireland, Tom                  SO Malden Cath            8.61 
108  Isufaj, Denis                 SR Doherty                8.70 
109  Watson, James                 JR Marlborough            8.70 
110  Ladeira, Italo                JR Marlborough            8.90 
111  Tetteh, Ryvel                 SR Saint John's (S)       9.00 
112  Kimmitt, Dan                  SO Saint John's (S)       9.00 
113  Haider, Mehdi                 SO Saint John's (S)       9.00 
114  Henn, Jackson                 SO Saint John's (S)       9.00 
115  Gardiner, Jay                 FR Saint John's (S)       9.00 
116  Pagacik, Michael              FR Saint John's (S)       9.00 
117  Wicks, Eric                   FR Saint John's (S)       9.00 
118  Chrobak, Joshua               SO Saint John's (S)       9.00 
119  Nay, Robert                   SR Doherty                9.00 
120  Greene, Joe                   JR Whitinsville             NT 
121  James, Petrocchi              FR Dracut                   NT 
122  Connor, Balous                SO Dracut                   NT 
123  Tim, Cahill                   FR Dracut                   NT 
124  Espinola, Andrew              SR Dracut                   NT 
125  John, Sheppard                SO Dracut                   NT 
126  Dan, O'Connell                FR Dracut                   NT 
127  Foelix, Toby                  FR Lexington                NT 
128  Chai, Cary                    FR Lexington                NT 
129  Blizard, Guiverson            JR Lexington                NT 
130  Lucas, Jandreau               SO Dracut                   NT 
131  Ngo, Nelson                   FR Lexington                NT 
132  Baez, Edward                  FR Everett                  NT 
133  Fudge, Erik                   FR Everett                  NT 
134  Desir, Alexander              SR Everett                  NT 
135  Cazeau, Gabriel               SO Everett                  NT 
136  Andrade, Felipe               JR Everett                  NT 
137  Skaljic, Amar                 FR Everett                  NT 
138  Negron, Anthony               SO Everett                  NT 
139  James, Szadis                 JR Dracut                   NT 
140  Desir, Rangrandhi             SO Everett                  NT 
141  Phan, Kenny                   SR Everett                  NT 
142  Scarlett, Javon               JR Marlborough              NT 
143  Stoller, Max                  JR Marlborough              NT 
144  Konar, Greg                   JR Marlborough              NT 
145  Leonce, Nicholas              FR Malden Cath              NT 
146  Fowler, Antonio               JR Malden Cath              NT 
147  Atwood, Justyn                SR North Middlesex          NT 
148  Pineda, Jr, William           SO North Middlesex          NT 
149  Smith, Carson                 FR North Middlesex          NT 
150  Puopolo, Frankie              SO Malden Cath              NT 
151  Augustin, James               FR Malden Cath              NT 
152  Tim, Timmy                    JR Lowell                   NT 
153  Mouyaka, Olf                  SR Lowell                   NT 
154  Sao, Kenneth                  SR Lowell                   NT 
155  Hochman, Carter               SO Lexington                NT 
156  Phakonekham, Mikey            JR Lowell                   NT 
157  Irving, James                 FR Malden Cath              NT 
158  Friberg, David                SR Lowell                   NT 
159  Rodriguez, Nicholas           SO Malden Cath              NT 
160  Arroyo, Jose                  SO Lowell                   NT 
161  Keene, Sean                   FR Lowell                   NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lucken, Ryan                  SR Newton North          35.85 
  2  Swain, Dan                    SR Newton North          36.02 
  3  Maniscalco, Joe               SR Chelmsford            36.24 
  4  Kraft, Colin                  SR Algonquin Reg.        36.90 
  5  Yiadom, Isaac                 JR Doherty               37.00 
  6  Porter, Ben                   FR Newton North          37.02 
  7  Hubbell, Josh                 JR St John's Prep        37.12 
  8  Naveed, Hamza                 SO Andover               37.20 
  9  Kirby, Alexander              SR Cambridge             37.20 
 10  Federico, Robert              SR Reading               37.35 
 11  Duffy, Shane                  SR Algonquin Reg.        37.50 
 12  Dix, Ryan                     JR Saint John's (S)      37.63 
 13  Stone, Derrick                SR Malden Cath           37.63 
 14  Cheung, Anthony               SR Boston Latin          37.64 
 15  Duni, Vlasi                   SR Peabody               37.70 
 16  Solano, Daniel                SO Whitinsville          37.70 
 17  Severino, Ruddy               JR Methuen               37.73 
 18  Baez, Angel                   SR Methuen               37.73 
 19  Lacroix, Evan                 JR Methuen               37.77 
 20  Barros, Tristan               JR Reading               37.85 
 21  Goorahlal, Garnette           SR North Middlesex       37.88 
 22  Cole, Brian                   JR Methuen               37.89 
 23  Lemieux, Connor               SR Fitchburg             37.90 
 24  Kabuthia, Collins             JR Methuen               37.94 
 25  Weinhold, William             JR Methuen               37.94 
 26  Myers, Scott                  SR Peabody               37.94 
 27  Eberth, Oliver                FR Andover               38.20 
 28  Daley, Malix                  JR Algonquin Reg.        38.20 
 29  Reardon, Matthew              SR Andover               38.20 
 30  Wolf, Devon                   SR Peabody               38.36 
 31  Cardillo, George              SO Andover               38.55 
 32  Hernandez, Max                FR Newton North          38.60 
 33  Hamlet, Paul                  SR Whitinsville          38.70 
 34  LeLacheur, Aaron              JR Reading               38.72 
 35  Norris, Peter                 SR Malden Cath           38.88 
 36  Brice, Ezra                   SR Fitchburg             38.90 
 37  Cusack, David                 FR Wachusett Reg.        39.00 
 38  Bain, Franz                   SO Peabody               39.00 
 39  DiPilla, Drew                 SO Wachusett Reg.        39.00 
 40  Botero, Camilo                SR Doherty               39.00 
 41  Moschella, Greg               FR Saint John's (S)      39.13 
 42  Farley, Cody                  JR Peabody               39.15 
 43  Shimizu, Christopher          SO Cambridge             39.50 
 44  Preston, Dillon               FR Andover               39.50 
 45  Bido, Angelo                  SR Peabody               39.50 
 46  Johnson, Greg                 SR Chelmsford            39.60 
 47  Rivera, Sam                   SR Wachusett Reg.        39.60 
 48  Brown, Connor                 SO Chelmsford            39.70 
 49  Batchelder, Billy             JR Wachusett Reg.        39.90 
 50  Waldron, Shawn                JR St John's Prep        39.95 
 51  Kohn, Daniel                  SO Peabody               40.00 
 52  Apostolides, David            JR Peabody               40.00 
 53  Thompson, Scott               JR Andover               40.00 
 54  Hatzipetrou, Georgios         JR Wellesley             40.00 
 55  Loftis, Amire                 FR Walpole               40.04 
 56  Crimble, Jon                  JR Salem                 40.20 
 57  Dickman, Matt                 SR Wachusett Reg.        40.20 
 58  Sciaraffa, Jeremiah           JR Tantasqua Reg.        40.20 
 59  Johnson, Dorian               SO Reading               40.24 
 60  Faulk, Kevin                  SO Walpole               40.25 
 61  Knowles, Jim                  SR Saint John's (S)      40.29 
 62  Graham, Eli                   SO Wachusett Reg.        40.30 
 63  Russo, George                 SR Wachusett Reg.        40.40 
 64  O'Connor, Will                SR St John's Prep        40.50 
 65  Sanford, Eric                 SO Peabody               40.50 
 66  Didie, Jodens                 SO Malden                40.80 
 67  Fee, Tom                      SR Wachusett Reg.        40.90 
 68  Scott, James                  JR Wellesley             41.00 
 69  Louine, Stanley               JR Malden                41.00 
 70  Seguin, Liam                  JR Tantasqua Reg.        41.00 
 71  Smith, Brandon                JR Wachusett Reg.        41.10 
 72  Daiepour, Moe                 SR Algonquin Reg.        41.17 
 73  Riley, Brock                  JR Lowell                41.20 
 74  Zwiebel, Ben                  SO Tantasqua Reg.        41.20 
 75  VanDoren, Sean                JR Westborough           41.21 
 76  Robinson, Brett               SR Westborough           41.30 
 77  Oram, Stephan                 JR Marlborough           41.40 
 78  Drew, Max                     SO Andover               41.50 
 79  Rockwell, Patrick             SR Walpole               41.50 
 80  Paul, Mirkens                 FR Malden                41.50 
 81  Atwood, Nick                  SO Andover               41.50 
 82  Rumney, Andrew                FR Marlborough           41.60 
 83  Keene, Sean                   FR Lowell                41.80 
 84  Tran, Ivan                    SO Peabody               42.00 
 85  Chiu, Nathan                  FR Wellesley             42.00 
 86  Hery, Blake                   JR Tewksbury             42.00 
 87  Lim, Justin                   SR Saint John's (S)      42.00 
 88  Duhamel, James                JR Shepherd Hill         42.00 
 89  Tauras, Matt                  SO Saint John's (S)      42.00 
 90  Ortiz, Anthony                SR Doherty               42.00 
 91  Bahnan, Michael               SR Doherty               42.00 
 92  Ellis Jr., William            FR Wellesley             42.00 
 93  Collins, Ryan                 JR Peabody               42.00 
 94  Lazarine, Ari                 SR Westborough           42.08 
 95  Grieco, Joe                   SR Algonquin Reg.        42.10 
 96  Van Dyke, Jacob               SO Whitinsville          42.20 
 97  Jackson, Conor                SO Whitinsville          42.30 
 98  Marotte, Eusebio              SR Lowell                42.40 
 99  Kuik, Max                     SR Whitinsville          42.70 
100  Darling, Montana              JR Whitinsville          42.90 
101  Smith, Colin                  SR Whitinsville          42.90 
102  Hartnett, Ryan                SR Tewksbury             42.99 
103  Souffrent, Russel             SR Doherty               43.00 
104  Starmer, Zac                  JR Tantasqua Reg.        43.00 
105  Shanahan, Mike                SO Peabody               43.00 
106  Carresi, Derek                FR Peabody               43.00 
107  Melto, Justin                 FR Peabody               43.00 
108  Bressette, Matthew            FR Tantasqua Reg.        43.00 
109  Beaudry, Nick                 JR Tantasqua Reg.        43.00 
110  Lopez, Isaac                  SO Peabody               43.00 
111  Morin, Corey                  SR Algonquin Reg.        43.30 
112  Klein, Adam                   SR Algonquin Reg.        43.30 
113  Norton, Shane                 JR Malden Cath           43.35 
114  Ponce, Christian              JR Lowell                43.80 
115  Jalloh, Abu                   SO Lowell                43.80 
116  Wigfall, Taran                SO Salem                 43.80 
117  Virgile, Dimitri              SR Malden Cath           43.84 
118  Lupien, Robert                SO Dracut                44.00 
119  Santoso, Matthew              JR Saint John's (S)      44.00 
120  Jarrell, Matt                 SO Saint John's (S)      44.00 
121  Charbonneau, Robert           SR Tewksbury             44.00 
122  Ryan, Timmy                   SO Salem                 44.00 
123  Lefebvre, Derek               FR Saint John's (S)      44.00 
124  McKeon, Nick                  FR Tewksbury             44.00 
125  Sao, Kenneth                  SR Lowell                44.00 
126  Arroyo, Jose                  SO Lowell                44.40 
127  Delory, Joe                   SO Malden Cath           44.89 
128  Hurley, Paul                  SR Tewksbury             45.00 
129  Hondros, Theodoros            SR Tewksbury             45.00 
130  McFadyen, Kyle                FR Tewksbury             45.00 
131  Martel, Timothy               JR Tewksbury             45.00 
132  Pastorello, Scott             SO Tewksbury             45.00 
133  Sarasin, Ryan                 SR Saint John's (S)      45.00 
134  Coulter, Cullen               JR Tewksbury             45.00 
135  Justin, Gauthier              FR Dracut                45.00 
136  Doug, Gooden                  SO Dracut                45.00 
137  Boateng, Nana                 SR Doherty               45.00 
138  Kawalski, Derek               JR Tewksbury             45.00 
139  Froio, John                   SR Tewksbury             45.00 
140  Hansen, William               SR Doherty               45.00 
141  Jordan, Luke                  SO Saint John's (S)      45.00 
142  Wanzeler, Nicholas            FR Doherty               45.00 
143  Rapi, Etjon                   JR Doherty               45.00 
144  De La Cruz, Felix             JR Lowell                45.10 
145  Phakonekham, Mikey            JR Lowell                45.20 
146  Chea, Tony                    SR Lowell                45.30 
147  Friberg, David                SR Lowell                45.50 
148  Fowler, Antonio               JR Malden Cath           45.68 
149  Carter, Ian                   JR Salem                 45.80 
150  Tim, Timmy                    JR Lowell                45.80 
151  McHugh, Evan                  FR Lowell                45.80 
152  Walden, Jason                 JR Tewksbury             46.00 
153  Ong, Dennis                   JR Tewksbury             46.00 
154  Pagacik, Michael              FR Saint John's (S)      46.00 
155  Gardiner, Jay                 FR Saint John's (S)      46.00 
156  Chrobak, Joshua               SO Saint John's (S)      46.00 
157  Haider, Mehdi                 SO Saint John's (S)      46.00 
158  Burgess, Chris                SO Lowell                46.10 
159  Beato, Arismendi              JR Lowell                46.50 
160  Fitzgerald, Tyler             FR Malden Cath           46.73 
161  Charles, Slattery             FR Dracut                47.00 
162  Ryan, Logan                   SO Dracut                47.00 
163  Pontes, Brad                  SR Tewksbury             47.00 
164  Yatim, Mohamad                FR Tewksbury             47.00 
165  Teles, Christopher            JR Dracut                47.00 
166  Coffer, Robbie                JR Tewksbury             47.00 
167  Torres, Nick                  FR Tewksbury             47.00 
168  Dan, Conlon                   SO Dracut                47.00 
169  Dunn, Shymus                  FR Lowell                47.40 
170  Rekkbie, Adam                 JR Tewksbury             48.00 
171  Borges, Phillip               FR Tewksbury             48.00 
172  Kimmitt, Dan                  SO Saint John's (S)      48.00 
173  Cokkinos, David               SO Tewksbury             48.00 
174  Fokas, Vasilios               FR Lowell                48.00 
175  Saba-Farmer, Samuel           SO Lowell                48.40 
176  Tetteh, Ryvel                 SR Saint John's (S)      50.00 
177  Hiltz, Shea                   FR Tewksbury             50.00 
178  Smith, Andrew                 FR Tewksbury             50.00 
179  Callahan, Connor              FR Tewksbury             50.00 
180  Loiselle, Andrew              SO Tewksbury             50.00 
181  Nunez, Juan Carlos            SO Burncoat              51.00 
182  Desimone, Mark                FR Tewksbury             53.00 
183  Keough, Josh                  FR Tewksbury             54.00 
184  Fallon, Steve                 FR Tewksbury             55.00 
185  Caredeo, Joshua               JR Tewksbury             55.00 
186  Devan, Regan                  SO Dracut                   NT 
187  Andrade, Felipe               JR Everett                  NT 
188  Palencia, Jerman              FR Everett                  NT 
189  Hansen, Jason                 JR Everett                  NT 
190  Freeman, Trevor               SR Everett                  NT 
191  Pimentel, Robert              JR North Middlesex          NT 
192  Baez, Edward                  FR Everett                  NT 
193  Mouyaka, Olf                  SR Lowell                   NT 
194  Rodriguez, Nicholas           SO Malden Cath              NT 
195  Shute, Sayin                  SO Lexington                NT 
196  Waitkus, Ryan                 FR North Middlesex          NT 
197  Wheeler, Matt                 JR North Middlesex          NT 
198  Clermont, Cam                 SO North Middlesex          NT 
199  Ireland, Tom                  SO Malden Cath              NT 
200  Michael, Borovich             FR Dracut                   NT 
201  Nick, Makiej                  SO Dracut                   NT 
202  Joesph, Raymond               FR Dracut                   NT 
203  Connor, Beaumont              FR Dracut                   NT 
204  Tao, Peter                    JR Lexington                NT 
205  Leonce, Nicholas              FR Malden Cath              NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Greenfield, JD                SR Reading             1:25.33 
  2  Butterton, Adrian             JR Newton North        1:28.00 
  3  Perry, Robert                 JR Andover             1:28.00 
  4  Swaebe, Dylan                 SR Reading             1:28.08 
  5  Zucco, Andrew                 SR St John's Prep      1:28.50 
  6  Kelly, Andrew                 JR Malden Cath         1:28.74 
  7  Terry, Nathan                 JR Reading             1:28.95 
  8  Baldwin, William              SO Andover             1:29.00 
  9  Johnston, Bobby               SR North Middlesex     1:29.00 
 10  Paddock, Dylan                SR Saint John's (S)    1:29.05 
 11  Drover, Thomas                SR Peabody             1:29.30 
 12  Oscar, Buruca                 JR Cambridge           1:29.50 
 13  Kostakis, Demetrios           SO Andover             1:29.85 
 14  Litteral, Kyle                SR Dracut              1:30.00 
 15  Cataldo, Cory                 SR Tewksbury           1:30.00 
 16  Sanford, Jack                 SR St John's Prep      1:30.00 
 17  Celaj, Mitjon                 JR Doherty             1:31.00 
 18  Owusu, Michael                SR Lowell              1:31.00 
 19  McGrath, Sean                 JR Peabody             1:31.30 
 20  Kelland, Jon                  JR Walpole             1:31.54 
 21  Fitzgerald, Tyler             JR Wachusett Reg.      1:31.60 
 22  Stark, Will                   SR St John's Prep      1:31.98 
 23  Salcedo, Alberto              JR Shepherd Hill       1:32.00 
 24  Reynoso, Diosmar              JR Fitchburg           1:32.00 
 25  Solano, Gabriel               SR Whitinsville        1:32.20 
 26  Fiore, Joshua                 SO Peabody             1:32.20 
 27  Judge, Chris                  SR Chelmsford          1:33.00 
 28  Mazur, John                   SR Wachusett Reg.      1:33.00 
 29  Zarimi, Sem                   JR Doherty             1:33.10 
 30  Raber, Jon                    SR Wachusett Reg.      1:33.80 
 31  Schwartz, Brandon             SR Dracut              1:34.00 
 32  Therrien, Chris               SR Peabody             1:34.20 
 33  Compres, Priamo               SR Malden Cath         1:34.48 
 34  Anzures, Brendan              SR Westborough         1:34.60 
 35  Bonnet, Claude                JR Malden              1:34.66 
 36  Asmar, Tom                    SR Wachusett Reg.      1:35.00 
 37  Torres, Eric                  SR Tewksbury           1:35.00 
 38  Keough, Joe                   SO Walpole             1:35.24 
 39  Helm, Tom                     SO Walpole             1:35.54 
 40  Iby, Nick                     JR Dracut              1:36.00 
 41  Deroo, Ross                   SR Peabody             1:36.70 
 42  Santos, Gutemberg             FR Malden              1:37.00 
 43  Belatreche, Ab                SR Malden              1:37.00 
 44  Helwig, Mark                  SR Peabody             1:37.10 
 45  Gore, Jacob                   FR Algonquin Reg.      1:37.50 
 46  Goodine, Dennis               JR Dracut              1:38.00 
 47  Tuohy, Pat                    SO Peabody             1:38.20 
 48  Gallotta, Chris               SR Wachusett Reg.      1:38.60 
 49  Martel, Timothy               JR Tewksbury           1:38.60 
 50  Bond, Kenny                   FR Shepherd Hill       1:39.00 
 51  Burke, Jonathan               JR Marlborough         1:39.00 
 52  Duhamel, James                JR Shepherd Hill       1:39.00 
 53  Whitehouse, Justin            SO Tewksbury           1:40.00 
 54  Via, Chris                    SR Tantasqua Reg.      1:40.00 
 55  Connolly, Austin              JR Salem               1:40.00 
 56  Catalan, Jamie                JR St John's Prep      1:40.50 
 57  Kanani, Alesio                JR Salem               1:41.00 
 58  Palmer, Matt                  JR Algonquin Reg.      1:41.60 
 59  Ufland, Joshia                JR Algonquin Reg.      1:42.20 
 60  Saba-Farmer, Samuel           SO Lowell              1:42.20 
 61  Ladou, Chris                  JR Burncoat            1:45.00 
 62  O'Neill, Connor               SO Malden Cath         1:45.00 
 63  DiStefano, Sam                SR Algonquin Reg.      1:45.20 
 64  Simpson, James                JR Tantasqua Reg.      1:48.00 
 65  Ventola, Peter                FR Malden Cath         1:51.18 
 66  Norton, Pat                   FR Malden Cath         1:53.19 
 67  Champeau, Justin              SO Tantasqua Reg.      1:56.00 
 68  Harvey, Patrick               JR Algonquin Reg.           NT 
 69  Chea, Tony                    SR Lowell                   NT 
 70  Larcernaire, William          JR Algonquin Reg.           NT 
 71  Johnson, Tannor               SO Lexington                NT 
 72  Aguirre, Anthony              FR Lexington                NT 
 73  Burgos, Alex                  JR Everett                  NT 
 74  Collias, Austin               JR Chelmsford               NT 
 75  Mandella, Zach                SR Chelmsford               NT 
 76  Burgess, Chris                SO Lowell                   NT 
 77  Lowe, Bennie                  JR North Middlesex          NT 
 78  Beato, Arismendi              JR Lowell                   NT 
 79  Jalloh, Abu                   SO Lowell                   NT 
 80  McHugh, Evan                  FR Lowell                   NT 
 81  De La Cruz, Felix             JR Lowell                   NT 
 82  Gustin, Luke                  JR Algonquin Reg.           NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Montague, Gabe                JR Newton North        2:34.00 
  2  Ward, Mike                    SR Boston Latin        2:39.10 
  3  Emack-Bazelais, Niko          SR Cambridge           2:40.00 
  4  Alemseged, Isu                FR Cambridge           2:40.00 
  5  Long, Jon                     SR Newton North        2:42.00 
  6  Tsige, Berhanu                SO Malden              2:42.00 
  7  Massey, Brendan               SR St John's Prep      2:43.93 
  8  Maldari, Michael              SR Andover             2:45.00 
  9  McIntyre, Sean                JR Newton North        2:45.00 
 10  Braz, Benjamin                JR Peabody             2:45.10 
 11  Raposa, Josh                  SO St John's Prep      2:45.50 
 12  Cusack, Brian                 SR Wachusett Reg.      2:46.30 
 13  Drover, Thomas                SR Peabody             2:47.20 
 14  Monahan, Colin                JR St John's Prep      2:48.00 
 15  Iacaboni, Eric                SR Wachusett Reg.      2:49.20 
 16  MacMullin, Evan               SO St John's Prep      2:50.00 
 17  Brennan, John                 JR St John's Prep      2:50.00 
 18  Herlihy, Sean                 SR Walpole             2:50.24 
 19  Toglon, Rawlings              SR Revere              2:52.00 
 20  Wohler, Brendan               SO Walpole             2:52.24 
 21  Christopher, James            JR Peabody             2:52.30 
 22  Culhane, Nick                 SR Walpole             2:52.84 
 23  Murphy, Kevin                 SO Chelmsford          2:53.00 
 24  Hauver, Grant                 FR Wachusett Reg.      2:54.00 
 25  Wynn, Bryce                   SR Chelmsford          2:55.00 
 26  Kalantzakos, Thomas           JR Andover             2:55.00 
 27  Guery, Victor                 SO Andover             2:55.00 
 28  Dowd, Riley                   SO Peabody             2:55.20 
 29  Single, Andrew                SR Walpole             2:55.24 
 30  Orsi, Mike                    SO Walpole             2:55.44 
 31  Ricci, Michael                SO Peabody             2:56.20 
 32  Route, James                  FR Wachusett Reg.      2:56.60 
 33  Kelley, David                 SO Malden              2:57.00 
 34  Picardy, Cody                 JR Peabody             2:57.20 
 35  LeShane, Joshua               JR Fitchburg           2:58.00 
 36  Curran, Michael               JR Shrewsbury          2:58.60 
 37  Araujo, Michael               SR Algonquin Reg.      2:59.20 
 38  Connell, Pat                  JR Walpole             2:59.69 
 39  Canfield, Jeremy              SO Saint John's (S)    3:00.00 
 40  Adams, Ben                    SO Saint John's (S)    3:00.00 
 41  Cordeiro, Erico               SO Peabody             3:00.00 
 42  Wolff, Connor                 SO Peabody             3:00.10 
 43  Randall, Jack                 SO Whitinsville        3:02.20 
 44  Dennett, Oren                 SO Westborough         3:02.50 
 45  Curran, Matt                  SO Malden Cath         3:03.96 
 46  Roba, Sotir                   JR Doherty             3:05.00 
 47  Ennis, Jackson                FR Saint John's (S)    3:05.00 
 48  Coen, Declan                  SO Walpole             3:05.24 
 49  Fraser, Alex                  SR Walpole             3:05.24 
 50  Hayden, Nick                  SO Walpole             3:05.54 
 51  Osgood, Mitchell              SR Salem               3:06.00 
 52  McCabe, Rob                   JR Marlborough         3:07.00 
 53  Barinelli, Anthony            SO Tewksbury           3:09.00 
 54  Taurone, Alex                 SR Walpole             3:10.00 
 55  Ayer, Ryan                    SR Walpole             3:10.24 
 56  Kobel, Patrick                SO Shepherd Hill       3:15.00 
 57  Aravelo, Roberto              FR Everett             3:16.00 
 58  Sagerstrom, Tyler             SO Saint John's (S)    3:20.00 
 59  Charbonneau, Michael          JR Tewksbury           3:20.00 
 60  Jreije, Anthony               JR Saint John's (S)    3:20.00 
 61  DiPersio, Tom                 SO Marlborough         3:21.00 
 62  Silveira, Marshall            SO Malden Cath         3:24.00 
 63  Harvey, Colin                 FR Malden Cath         3:30.00 
 64  Bloom, Brian                  FR Malden Cath         3:38.00 
 65  Justin, Leboeuf               JR Dracut              3:50.00 
 66  Pozark, Cam                   FR Malden Cath         3:57.00 
 67  Koulopoulos, Nick             SR North Middlesex          NT 
 68  Marcoulier, Cam               FR Algonquin Reg.           NT 
 69  Ebbeling, Scott               SR Whitinsville             NT 
 70  Joy, Kyle                     SO North Middlesex          NT 
 71  Jakob, Brian                  FR Lexington                NT 
 72  Dobbs, Justin                 FR Lexington                NT 
 73  O'Donoghue, Thomas            FR Lexington                NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Schlichting, Mike             JR Newton North        4:27.50 
  2  Fossa, Drew                   SR Peabody             4:35.40 
  3  Cooney, Quinn                 SO Chelmsford          4:37.00 
  4  Simonds, Finley               SR Tantasqua Reg.      4:38.00 
  5  Fossas, Elijah                JR Shepherd Hill       4:39.00 
  6  Thomas, Cory                  SR Tewksbury           4:39.00 
  7  Nushi, Kristi                 SR Revere              4:40.00 
  8  Dow, Liam                     JR St John's Prep      4:40.00 
  9  O'Shea, Tom                   SR St John's Prep      4:40.50 
 10  Loehner, Tim                  JR St John's Prep      4:42.50 
 11  Areseneault, Matt             SR Chelmsford          4:43.00 
 12  Fitzgerald, Tim               JR Wachusett Reg.      4:43.77 
 13  Sampson, Sean                 SR Wachusett Reg.      4:44.00 
 14  Nolan, Dan                    SR Chelmsford          4:45.00 
 15  Braz, Benjamin                JR Peabody             4:45.00 
 16  Johnson, Kyle                 SR Saint John's (S)    4:45.00 
 17  DiVirgilio, Anthony           JR Walpole             4:47.04 
 18  Dynan, Matt                   SO Reading             4:49.48 
 19  Atwood, Scott                 JR St John's Prep      4:50.00 
 20  Capoccia, Christian           SR Fitchburg           4:50.00 
 21  Couture, Alex                 SO Saint John's (S)    4:50.00 
 22  Maloy, Harry                  FR Saint John's (S)    4:50.00 
 23  Picardy, Cody                 JR Peabody             4:50.20 
 24  Ingersoll, Samuel             SO Cambridge           4:50.33 
 25  Dowd, Riley                   SO Peabody             4:51.20 
 26  Christopher, James            JR Peabody             4:52.10 
 27  Ghile, Nahom                  SO Malden              4:54.20 
 28  Famiglietti, Mike             SO Tewksbury           4:55.00 
 29  Cunningham, Thomas            SR Barnstable          4:55.00 
 30  Souza, Nick                   SR Tewksbury           4:55.00 
 31  Bodwell, Liam                 JR Cambridge           4:55.00 
 32  Mike, Andersson               JR Dracut              4:55.00 
 33  Shore, Jacob                  JR Newton North        4:55.00 
 34  Delaney, Kevin                SR Walpole             4:55.07 
 35  Roy, Garrett                  SO Saint John's (S)    4:56.41 
 36  Greenberg, Nathan             SR Cambridge           4:56.46 
 37  Gould, Danny                  JR Malden              4:57.00 
 38  Marcus, Alexander             SO Peabody             4:57.10 
 39  Van Der Linden, Mike          JR Walpole             4:57.71 
 40  Eloi, Fitzgerald              SO Malden              4:58.50 
 41  Mahoney, Matt                 JR St John's Prep      5:00.00 
 42  Lipschitz, Yosef              JR Doherty             5:00.00 
 43  Monahan, Peter                FR Saint John's (S)    5:00.00 
 44  Cordeiro, Erico               SO Peabody             5:00.00 
 45  Sonberg, Justin               JR Andover             5:01.00 
 46  Michaud, Max                  FR Algonquin Reg.      5:01.20 
 47  Whearty, Will                 SR Walpole             5:02.00 
 48  Tefera, Yosef                 SO Malden              5:02.00 
 49  Fournier, Rich                JR Peabody             5:02.10 
 50  Galgano, Ben                  JR Newton North        5:02.94 
 51  MacPherson, Tom               SR Wachusett Reg.      5:04.20 
 52  MacPherson, Sean              JR Wachusett Reg.      5:04.20 
 53  McCarthy, Andrew              JR Lowell              5:05.00 
 54  Gonzalez, Luis                SO Lowell              5:05.00 
 55  Chalifour, Adam               JR Peabody             5:05.20 
 56  Jordan, Corey                 SO Peabody             5:05.20 
 57  Malone, Nick                  JR Wachusett Reg.      5:07.60 
 58  Brunco, Joe                   SR Malden Cath         5:08.00 
 59  Polak, Bradford               JR Lowell              5:10.00 
 60  Sarkis, Benjamin              JR Saint John's (S)    5:10.00 
 61  Pineault, Robert              FR Andover             5:10.00 
 62  Dolan, Nicholas               SO Lowell              5:10.00 
 63  Bensley, Alex                 SO Andover             5:10.00 
 64  Corriveau, Matthew            JR Tewksbury           5:10.00 
 65  Halloran, John                SR Saint John's (S)    5:10.00 
 66  Correira, Joao                SO Peabody             5:10.20 
 67  Wu, Yen                       JR Andover             5:15.00 
 68  Abraham, Thomas               FR Lowell              5:15.00 
 69  Skinner, Thomas               JR Lowell              5:15.00 
 70  Bangs, Jason                  JR Shepherd Hill       5:15.00 
 71  Mercandante, Nicholas         SR Saint John's (S)    5:17.98 
 72  Donahue, Andrew               SR Saint John's (S)    5:18.60 
 73  Patel, Anand                  SO Salem               5:20.00 
 74  Baptiste, Jean Phillip        SR Burncoat            5:20.00 
 75  Luberto, Matt                 SR Malden Cath         5:20.00 
 76  Pratt, Brendan                JR Shepherd Hill       5:20.00 
 77  Bulak, Tyler                  SO Tantasqua Reg.      5:20.00 
 78  Gendron, Christopher          FR Lowell              5:20.00 
 79  Rosmarinosfski, Dominic       SO Tewksbury           5:20.00 
 80  Gow, Sam                      SR Doherty             5:20.00 
 81  Dyer, Colin                   SR Malden Cath         5:20.00 
 82  Harlen, Glen                  JR Algonquin Reg.      5:20.30 
 83  Dowd, Alex                    SO Algonquin Reg.      5:20.30 
 84  Turner, Austin                SO Marlborough         5:25.00 
 85  Atchue, Joseph                JR Saint John's (S)    5:25.00 
 86  Warne, Geoffrey               FR Andover             5:25.00 
 87  Maia, Zachary                 SO Lowell              5:25.00 
 88  Auger, Seth                   SO Tewksbury           5:27.00 
 89  Li, Congke                    JR Shepherd Hill       5:29.64 
 90  Brandon, Barker               JR Dracut              5:30.00 
 91  Crueger-Cain, David           FR Lowell              5:30.00 
 92  Ortiz, Jermaine               JR Doherty             5:30.00 
 93  Steven, Verras                FR Dracut              5:30.00 
 94  Silveri, Alex                 SR Wachusett Reg.      5:32.00 
 95  Scopa, Adam                   JR Tewksbury           5:35.00 
 96  Torres, Christian             FR Lowell              5:35.00 
 97  Satterfield, Calvin           SO Tewksbury           5:35.00 
 98  Forrest, Tim                  SO Westborough         5:36.20 
 99  Conneely, Brian               SO Tewksbury           5:40.00 
100  Donovan, John                 FR Tewksbury           5:40.00 
101  Foley, Rory                   FR Tewksbury           5:40.00 
102  Gordan, Daniel                SO Lowell              5:40.00 
103  Callanan, Grant               FR Tewksbury           5:45.00 
104  McMaster, Tim                 SO Saint John's (S)    5:45.00 
105  Ajayi, Isaiah                 JR Lowell              5:45.00 
106  Trevor, Sullivan              FR Dracut              5:45.00 
107  Bowker, Nick                  JR Algonquin Reg.      5:45.20 
108  VandeStadt, Christian         SO Salem               5:46.00 
109  Pantanella, Matthew           SO Tewksbury           5:50.00 
110  Cocca, Matt                   SO Tewksbury           5:50.00 
111  Patrick, Doherty              FR Dracut              5:50.00 
112  Skinner, Calvin               FR Tewksbury           5:50.00 
113  Knox, Michael                 FR Saint John's (S)    5:50.00 
114  Lane, Keegan                  JR Dracut              5:50.00 
115  Cahill, Mike                  FR Malden Cath         5:51.00 
116  Leone, Nick                   FR Malden Cath         5:51.00 
117  Wellenstein, Brendan          SR Lowell              5:55.00 
118  Brown, Tim                    FR Malden Cath         5:57.00 
119  Scannell, Dennis              FR Malden Cath         5:57.00 
120  Macaulay, Walter              SO Malden Cath         5:57.00 
121  Rose, Jack                    FR Tewksbury           6:00.00 
122  Dwyer, Sylvester               8 Burncoat            6:00.00 
123  Puleo, Kyle                   FR Tewksbury           6:00.00 
124  Carnazzo, Michael             FR Lowell              6:10.00 
125  Geary, Spencer                FR Marlborough         6:14.00 
126  Allen, Chris                  SO Marlborough         6:18.90 
127  Plant, Yousef                 FR Doherty             6:20.00 
128  Michael, Cleary               SO Doherty             6:20.00 
129  Desmarais, Andrew             FR Lowell              6:30.00 
130  Gay, Tim                      FR Saint John's (S)    6:30.00 
131  Ramos, Raul                   FR Everett             7:15.00 
132  Kernan, Shea                  FR Everett             7:17.00 
133  Nagle, Shawn                  FR Everett                  NT 
134  Berube, Scott                 SO North Middlesex          NT 
135  Ward, Eric                    SR North Middlesex          NT 
136  Terzioglu, Aydin              SO Marlborough              NT 
137  Sheehan, Benjamin             FR Lexington                NT 
138  White, Christopher            SR North Middlesex          NT 
139  Robinson, Sam                 FR North Middlesex          NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  O'Donnell, Mike               SR Methuen             9:29.14 
  2  Amaral, Brian                 SR Tewksbury           9:50.00 
  3  Fossa, Drew                   SR Peabody             9:50.20 
  4  Wentworth, Dan                JR Shrewsbury          9:55.30 
  5  Stubbs, Sam                   FR Cambridge          10:05.00 
  6  Mortimer, Dan                 SR Shrewsbury         10:05.10 
  7  Dobos, Mike                   SR Tantasqua Reg.     10:06.00 
  8  Williams, Christopher         SR Shrewsbury         10:06.10 
  9  Scarlett, Michael             JR Cambridge          10:07.44 
 10  Halley, Justin                JR Reading            10:10.90 
 11  Skelly, Chris                 SO North Middlesex    10:13.30 
 12  Aschale, Daniel               FR Cambridge          10:15.00 
 13  Koeman, Jamison               SO Whitinsville       10:16.80 
 14  Carroll, Sean                 JR Andover            10:20.00 
 15  Freedman, Jared               JR Newton North       10:22.00 
 16  Arena, Nick                   SR Chelmsford         10:24.00 
 17  Fecteau, Nick                 SR St John's Prep     10:25.00 
 18  Poitras, Tim                  JR Dracut             10:25.00 
 19  Darrigo, Joseph               JR Tewksbury          10:30.00 
 20  Darrigo, Anthony              JR Tewksbury          10:30.00 
 21  Higson, Max                   JR Chelmsford         10:30.00 
 22  Brandl, Max                   JR Newton North       10:40.00 
 23  Aronson, Mark                 SR Westborough        10:41.20 
 24  Bugarin, Jason                JR Fitchburg          10:45.00 
 25  Paine, CJ                     FR Whitinsville       10:45.90 
 26  Daigle, Josh                  SR Marlborough        10:50.00 
 27  Peck, Dan                     JR Tantasqua Reg.     10:55.00 
 28  Schultz, Hunter               JR Shepherd Hill      11:00.00 
 29  Sullivan, Patrick             FR Algonquin Reg.     11:01.50 
 30  Brookhouse, Nathan            JR Whitinsville       11:05.10 
 31  Kimball, Steven               JR Andover            11:10.00 
 32  Canavan, Tom                  SR Tantasqua Reg.     11:20.00 
 33  Beaudry, Scott                SR Shepherd Hill      11:35.00 
 34  Rutan, Ben                    SR Algonquin Reg.     11:35.60 
 35  Thomas, Gavin                 SO North Middlesex    11:40.00 
 36  Schur, Nick                   SO Westborough        11:53.10 
 37  Dundon, Evan                  FR Marlborough        12:26.00 
 38  Solomon, Mark                 FR Lexington                NT 
 39  Geva, Omer                    FR Lexington                NT 
 40  Perez, Jefrey                 SR Everett                  NT 
 41  Burgos, Alex                  JR Everett                  NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Matovu, Edward                JR Tewksbury              7.99 
  2  Hellyar, Alex                 SR Tantasqua Reg.         8.00 
  3  Maney, Ryan                   SR Reading                8.07 
  4  Grotton, Jacob                SR Shepherd Hill          8.10 
  5  Williams, Tyler               SR Malden                 8.20 
  6  Sahila, Karim                 SR Revere                 8.35 
  7  Dupervil, Ralph               SO Malden                 8.38 
  8  Hamilton, Zachary             SR Algonquin Reg.         8.38 
  9  White, Caleb                  JR Shepherd Hill          8.40 
 10  Smith, Brandon                JR Wachusett Reg.         8.40 
 11  Fee, Tom                      SR Wachusett Reg.         8.40 
 12  Fofana, Nick                  JR Newton North           8.42 
 13  Raven, Will                   SR St John's Prep         8.43 
 14  Maddrey, Tarik                JR Revere                 8.45 
 15  Son, Chang-Bae                SR Wachusett Reg.         8.46 
 16  Mielinski, Joe                JR Shepherd Hill          8.50 
 17  Cort, Aidan                   JR Wellesley              8.50 
 18  Puglia, Chris                 SR Saint John's (S)       8.52 
 19  Focke, Owen                   JR Andover                8.55 
 20  Palmer, Aaron                 JR Salem                  8.68 
 21  Wilichowski, Matt             SR Westborough            8.70 
 22  Binyame, Blondel              SR Malden                 8.70 
 23  Bamgbose, Emmanuel            JR Fitchburg              8.80 
 24  Via, Chris                    SR Tantasqua Reg.         8.80 
 25  Triglione, Spencer            JR St John's Prep         8.80 
 26  Choi, Gary                    JR Malden                 8.94 
 27  Vancini, Mark                 SR Westborough            9.00 
 28  Nguyen, Andrew                SO Tewksbury              9.00 
 29  Zielinski, Alexander          JR Shepherd Hill          9.00 
 30  Konar, Greg                   JR Marlborough            9.00 
 31  St. Germain, Michael          JR Walpole                9.23 
 32  Graham, Eli                   SO Wachusett Reg.         9.30 
 33  Ortiz, Anthony                SR Doherty                9.30 
 34  DeFudis, Nick                 SO Algonquin Reg.         9.30 
 35  Matteucci, Andrew             SO Andover                9.49 
 36  Inman, Charlie                SO Saint John's (S)       9.50 
 37  Halloran, Michael             SR Algonquin Reg.         9.50 
 38  Bahnan, Michael               SR Doherty                9.50 
 39  Fahey, John                   SO Dracut                 9.90 
 40  Segal, Greg                   SR Andover                9.95 
 41  Dahl, Andrew                  SO Wellesley             10.00 
 42  Felix, Roy                    SR Tewksbury             10.00 
 43  Bernazani, Tony               SR Chelmsford            10.40 
 44  Canada, Jerry                 JR Salem                 10.50 
 45  Rowell, Zach                  SO St John's Prep        10.56 
 46  Santoso, Matthew              JR Saint John's (S)      10.78 
 47  Chen, Joe                     SR Chelmsford            10.80 
 48  Greer, Trenton                JR Salem                 10.80 
 49  Evan, Silva                   SO Dracut                11.00 
 50  Shehab, Ali                   SR Salem                 11.10 
 51  Plunkett, Josh                SO Chelmsford            11.40 
 52  Olsen, John                   SO Chelmsford            11.50 
 53  Ponce, Christian              JR Lowell                   NT 
 54  Dunn, Shymus                  FR Lowell                   NT 
 55  Tyler, King                   SR Dracut                   NT 
 56  Roy, Stephan                  SR Algonquin Reg.           NT 
 57  Fokas, Vasilios               FR Lowell                   NT 
 58  Harvey, James                 JR Algonquin Reg.           NT 
 59  McCormack, Michael            FR Algonquin Reg.           NT 
 60  Carlin, Stephen               JR Everett                  NT 
 61  Freeman, Trevor               SR Everett                  NT 
 62  Morneault, Curtis             SO North Middlesex          NT 
 63  Breen, Sean                   SO North Middlesex          NT 
 64  Atwood, Joshua                SO North Middlesex          NT 
 65  Devin, King                   SR Dracut                   NT 
 66  Skaljic, Amar                 FR Everett                  NT 
 67  Faria, Bryan                  FR North Middlesex          NT 
 68  Negron, Anthony               SO Everett                  NT 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                         1:33.50 
  2  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:34.00 
  3  Peabody  'A'                                         1:35.50 
  4  Saint John's - Shrewsbury  'A'                       1:36.00 
  5  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:36.00 
  6  Revere  'A'                                          1:36.20 
  7  Methuen  'A'                                         1:36.32 
  8  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                            1:37.50 
  9  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:38.00 
 10  Saint John's Prep - Danvers  'A'                     1:38.00 
 11  Newton North  'A'                                    1:38.00 
 12  Algonquin Reg. - Barre  'A'                          1:38.90 
 13  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                         1:39.00 
 14  Lexington  'A'                                       1:39.21 
 15  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      1:39.64 
 16  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   1:39.80 
 17  Tantasqua Reg.  'A'                                  1:39.89 
 18  Westborough  'A'                                     1:40.00 
 19  Doherty - Worcester  'A'                             1:40.00 
 20  Salem  'A'                                           1:40.00 
 21  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          1:45.10 
 22  Dracut  'A'                                          1:53.00 
 23  Malden Catholic  'A'                                      NT 
 24  Everett  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Reading  'A'                                         3:28.39 
  2  Algonquin Reg. - Barre  'A'                          3:32.30 
  3  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                            3:35.80 
  4  Saint John's Prep - Danvers  'A'                     3:36.20 
  5  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:36.62 
  6  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:40.70 
  7  Doherty - Worcester  'A'                             3:41.00 
  8  Chelmsford  'A'                                      3:42.00 
  9  Dracut  'A'                                          3:43.00 
 10  Tantasqua Reg.  'A'                                  3:44.00 
 11  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                         3:44.50 
 12  Fitchburg  'A'                                       3:45.00 
 13  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   3:46.24 
 14  Peabody  'A'                                         3:46.40 
 15  Newton North  'A'                                    3:50.00 
 16  Marlborough  'A'                                     3:52.00 
 17  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          9:10.00 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lexington  'A'                                       8:19.58 
  2  Chelmsford  'A'                                      8:30.00 
  3  Saint John's Prep - Danvers  'A'                     8:30.00 
  4  Dracut  'A'                                          8:35.00 
  5  Reading  'A'                                         8:39.50 
  6  Walpole  'A'                                         8:40.00 
  7  Saint John's - Shrewsbury  'A'                       8:45.00 
  8  Wachusett Reg. - Holden  'A'                         8:46.00 
  9  Westborough  'A'                                     8:50.00 
 10  Algonquin Reg. - Barre  'A'                          9:09.34 
 11  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          9:10.00 
 12  Doherty - Worcester  'A'                             9:31.00 
 13  Newton North  'A'                                         NT 
 14  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                                 NT 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Job-Reese, Ricardo            SR Lexington           6-03.00 
  2  Sattiewhite, Ben              SR Salem               6-02.00 
  3  Scott, Elijah                 SR Cambridge           6-02.00 
  4  Mursalin-Alexandre, Xavier    SR Lexington           6-02.00 
  5  Maddrey, Tarik                JR Revere              6-01.00 
  6  Fofana, Nick                  JR Newton North        6-01.00 
  7  Robinson, Noah                SR Doherty             6-00.00 
  8  Tonelli, Rino                 JR Shrewsbury          6-00.00 
  9  Guzman, Rafael                SR Cambridge           6-00.00 
 10  Crimble, Jon                  JR Salem               5-10.00 
 11  Powell, Matt                  SR Saint John's (S)    5-10.00 
 12  Webster, Abdula               SR Doherty             5-10.00 
 13  Oluwadara, David              SR Newton North        5-09.00 
 14  Jeong, Eddie                  SR Saint John's (S)    5-08.00 
 15  Seguin, Liam                  JR Tantasqua Reg.      5-08.00 
 16  Fee, Tom                      SR Wachusett Reg.      5-08.00 
 17  McDonald, Jack                SR Algonquin Reg.      5-08.00 
 18  Vo-Tran, Hieu                 SR Everett             5-08.00 
 19  Son, Chang-Bae                SR Wachusett Reg.      5-06.00 
 20  Canada, Jerry                 JR Salem               5-06.00 
 21  Poli, Joe                     SR Tewksbury           5-06.00 
 22  Leary, Ed                     SR Wachusett Reg.      5-06.00 
 23  Nickerson, Josh               JR St John's Prep      5-06.00 
 24  Grotton, Jacob                SR Shepherd Hill       5-06.00 
 25  Raven, Will                   SR St John's Prep      5-06.00 
 26  Triglione, Spencer            JR St John's Prep      5-06.00 
 27  Matteucci, Andrew             SO Andover             5-06.00 
 28  Chen, Kevin                   SO Andover             5-06.00 
 29  Dupervil, Ralph               SO Malden              5-06.00 
 30  Yiadom, Isaac                 JR Doherty             5-06.00 
 31  Focke, Owen                   JR Andover             5-06.00 
 32  Porter, Ben                   FR Newton North        5-06.00 
 33  Rosado, Dominic               JR Tewksbury           5-06.00 
 34  Binyame, Blondel              SR Malden              5-06.00 
 35  Matovu, Edward                JR Tewksbury           5-04.00 
 36  Tolkatli, Nabeel              JR Doherty             5-04.00 
 37  Allen, Sam                    SO Tantasqua Reg.      5-04.00 
 38  White, Caleb                  JR Shepherd Hill       5-04.00 
 39  Rowell, Zach                  SO St John's Prep      5-04.00 
 40  Cort, Aidan                   JR Wellesley           5-03.00 
 41  Westerman, Todd               JR Wellesley           5-03.00 
 42  Johnson, Alexander            JR Wellesley           5-03.00 
 43  Loiselle, Andrew              SO Tewksbury           5-02.00 
 44  Duffy, Shane                  SR Algonquin Reg.      5-02.00 
 45  Sampson, Sean                 SR Wachusett Reg.      5-02.00 
 46  Duncan, Connor                JR Salem               5-00.00 
 47  Slarskey, Jacob               FR Saint John's (S)    5-00.00 
 48  Tyler, King                   SR Dracut                   NH 
 49  Devin, King                   SR Dracut                   NH 
 50  Johnson, Tannor               SO Lexington                NH 
 51  Hochman, Carter               SO Lexington                NH 
 52  Gore, Jacob                   FR Algonquin Reg.           NH 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Guzman, Rafael                SR Cambridge          22-02.00 
  2  Oluwadara, David              SR Newton North       21-11.00 
  3  Duni, Vlasi                   SR Peabody            21-05.00 
  4  Maney, Ryan                   SR Reading            21-03.00 
  5  Mursalin-Alexandre, Xavier    SR Lexington          20-06.50 
  6  Cataldo, Cory                 SR Tewksbury          20-06.00 
  7  Duffy, Shane                  SR Algonquin Reg.     20-06.00 
  8  Fofana, Nick                  JR Newton North       20-06.00 
  9  Lopes, John                   SR Revere             20-03.75 
 10  Crimble, Jon                  JR Salem              20-02.00 
 11  Hamilton, Zachary             SR Algonquin Reg.     20-01.75 
 12  Ritchie, Joseph               SR Revere             20-01.00 
 13  Bamgbose, Emmanuel            JR Fitchburg          20-01.00 
 14  Litteral, Kyle                SR Dracut             20-00.00 
 15  McDonald, Jack                SR Algonquin Reg.     19-11.50 
 16  Jeong, Eddie                  SR Saint John's (S)   19-10.00 
 17  Powell, Matt                  SR Saint John's (S)   19-10.00 
 18  Son, Chang-Bae                SR Wachusett Reg.     19-09.75 
 19  Job-Reese, Ricardo            SR Lexington          19-09.00 
 20  Brice, Ezra                   SR Fitchburg          19-09.00 
 21  Bressler, Matt                SR Newton North       19-09.00 
 22  Villani, Steven               SR Peabody            19-07.00 
 23  Seckler, Gilad                SR Newton North       19-06.00 
 24  Norris, Peter                 SR Malden Cath        19-03.50 
 25  Johnson, Greg                 SR Chelmsford         19-02.00 
 26  Hellyar, Alex                 SR Tantasqua Reg.     19-02.00 
 27  Tao, Peter                    JR Lexington          19-02.00 
 28  Velez, Dashawn                JR Cambridge          19-00.00 
 29  Farnham, Cameron              SR Andover            18-10.00 
 30  Thompson, Scott               JR Andover            18-10.00 
 31  Eberth, Oliver                FR Andover            18-08.00 
 32  Palmer, Aaron                 JR Salem              18-08.00 
 33  Reardon, Matthew              SR Andover            18-06.00 
 34  Wybenga, Eric                 SR Andover            18-03.00 
 35  Hernandez, Max                FR Newton North       18-02.00 
 36  Pina, Fred                    JR Saint John's (S)   18-00.00 
 37  Rosado, Dominic               JR Tewksbury          18-00.00 
 38  Felix, Roy                    SR Tewksbury          18-00.00 
 39  Lee, Greg                     JR Saint John's (S)   18-00.00 
 40  Ong, Dennis                   JR Tewksbury          18-00.00 
 41  Santoso, Matthew              JR Saint John's (S)   18-00.00 
 42  Vetere, Joseph                SO Andover            17-10.00 
 43  Chen, Kevin                   SO Andover            17-10.00 
 44  Connolly, Austin              JR Salem              17-05.00 
 45  Smith, Brandon                JR Wachusett Reg.     17-02.00 
 46  DiPilla, Drew                 SO Wachusett Reg.     17-02.00 
 47  Leary, Ed                     SR Wachusett Reg.     17-00.00 
 48  Nicolas, Henry                SR St John's Prep     17-00.00 
 49  Nickerson, Josh               JR St John's Prep     17-00.00 
 50  Sylvain, Jean                 SR Malden             17-00.00 
 51  DeSane, Kelly                 SR Malden             17-00.00 
 52  Bonnet, Claude                JR Malden             16-10.00 
 53  Simpson, James                JR Tantasqua Reg.     16-06.00 
 54  Augustin, James               FR Malden Cath        16-02.00 
 55  Johnson, Alexander            JR Wellesley          16-01.00 
 56  Dahl, Andrew                  SO Wellesley          16-01.00 
 57  Westerman, Todd               JR Wellesley          16-01.00 
 58  Inman, Charlie                SO Saint John's (S)   16-00.00 
 59  Kelly, Devin                  FR Malden Cath        15-04.00 
 60  Norton, Pat                   FR Malden Cath        15-03.00 
 61  Wicks, Eric                   FR Saint John's (S)   15-00.00 
 62  Sullivan, Patrick             FR Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 63  Donovan, Ly                   FR Dracut                   ND 
 64  Justin, Gauthier              FR Dracut                   ND 
 65  Jesse, Corbin                 SO Dracut                   ND 
 66  Troy, Zwicker                 FR Dracut                   ND 
 67  Lucas, Spicer                 FR Dracut                   ND 
 68  Cedullo, Christian            SO Peabody                  ND 
 69  Michaud, Max                  FR Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 70  Desir, Alexander              SR Everett                  ND 
 71  Bido, Angelo                  SR Peabody                  ND 
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Roy, David                    SR St John's Prep     54-01.00 
  2  Breen, Joseph                 SR Algonquin Reg.     53-06.00 
  3  Whitham, Carl                 SR Newton North       53-06.00 
  4  Dombrowski, Evan              JR St John's Prep     52-05.00 
  5  Fiorello, John                SR Tewksbury          50-00.00 
  6  Phillips, Sean                JR Cambridge          47-08.00 
  7  Morales, Omar                 SR Revere             46-05.00 
  8  Jones, CJ                     SR Fitchburg          45-00.00 
  9  Taylor, Christian             SR Tewksbury          45-00.00 
 10  DeFrancesco, Stephen          JR Tewksbury          44-00.00 
 11  Clouthier, Tyler              SR Shrewsbury         43-10.00 
 12  Fodera, Peter                 SR Reading            43-10.00 
 13  Ladd, Adam                    SR Andover            43-06.00 
 14  Taranto, Nicholas             SR Newton North       43-06.00 
 15  Callahan, Brian               SR Reading            43-02.00 
 16  Ash, Tai                      SR Wachusett Reg.     41-02.50 
 17  Mabie, Cam                    JR Shrewsbury         41-01.00 
 18  Provenzano, Anothony          SR St John's Prep     40-06.00 
 19  LaRovere, Vinne               JR St John's Prep     40-05.50 
 20  Shea, Connor                  SR Shrewsbury         40-01.25 
 21  Sullivan, Dan                 SR St John's Prep     40-00.00 
 22  Robinson, Noah                SR Doherty            40-00.00 
 23  Pandolph, Kyle                SR Tewksbury          40-00.00 
 24  Perry, Anthony                JR St John's Prep     39-06.00 
 25  Woolman, Austin               SR St John's Prep     39-06.00 
 26  Speliotis, Greg               SR Salem              39-05.00 
 27  Monahan, Eric                 SR Saint John's (S)   39-04.00 
 28  Aiguier, Troy                 JR Cambridge          38-10.00 
 29  Golebiowski, Matthew          JR Tantasqua Reg.     38-10.00 
 30  Rodriguez, Octavio            SR Doherty            38-09.00 
 31  Sutliff, Matthew              JR Andover            38-09.00 
 32  Duffy, Brian                  SO Andover            38-08.00 
 33  Grafe, Owen                   SO Newton North       38-06.00 
 34  McRae, Joshua                 JR Salem              38-06.00 
 35  Ortiz, Mark                   SO Malden             38-04.00 
 36  Law, Bobby                    JR Tantasqua Reg.     38-02.00 
 37  Frechette, John               SR Wachusett Reg.     38-02.00 
 38  Kotosky, Tom                  SR Westborough        38-00.50 
 39  Sullivan, Andrew              SR Saint John's (S)   38-00.00 
 40  Ash, Kiichi                   JR Wachusett Reg.     38-00.00 
 41  Hayes, Sam                    JR Shrewsbury         38-00.00 
 42  Ortiz, Kevin                  SR Malden             37-10.00 
 43  Adolphe, Jeff                 JR Malden             37-06.00 
 44  Birnie, Jim                   JR Shrewsbury         36-09.75 
 45  Lederman, Robbie              JR Walpole            36-06.00 
 46  Prisco, Matt                  JR St John's Prep     36-06.00 
 47  Isufaj, Denis                 SR Doherty            36-03.00 
 48  Duncan, Spencer               JR Tantasqua Reg.     36-02.00 
 49  Tolkatli, Nabeel              JR Doherty            35-00.00 
 50  Aronson, James                SR Tewksbury          35-00.00 
 51  Espinola, Andrew              SR Dracut             35-00.00 
 52  Forman, Clancy                SR Marlborough        35-00.00 
 53  John, Piatelli                JR Dracut             35-00.00 
 54  Ponce De Leon, Josh           JR Shepherd Hill      35-00.00 
 55  Richotte, David               SR Doherty            35-00.00 
 56  Daiepour, Moe                 SR Algonquin Reg.     34-05.00 
 57  Costa, Christian              JR Salem              33-09.00 
 58  Lowe, Bennie                  JR North Middlesex    33-00.00 
 59  James, Szadis                 JR Dracut             33-00.00 
 60  Oram, Stephan                 JR Marlborough        33-00.00 
 61  Cameron, Conley               JR Dracut             33-00.00 
 62  Derby, Matt                   SO Malden Cath        32-10.00 
 63  Politis, Costa                JR Malden Cath        32-09.00 
 64  Kaneb, Nick                   JR St John's Prep     32-06.00 
 65  Dodard, Jonathan              SR Malden Cath        32-02.00 
 66  Mayes, Stephen                JR Malden Cath        32-01.50 
 67  Stark, Jon                    SO St John's Prep     32-00.00 
 68  Parrott, Steven               JR St John's Prep     32-00.00 
 69  Cranney, James                SR St John's Prep     32-00.00 
 70  Perry, William                SO Wellesley          31-02.00 
 71  Noon, Thomas                  SO Wellesley          31-02.00 
 72  Casey, Kevin                  SO Westborough        31-00.00 
 73  Clancy, Chris                 JR Westborough        30-10.50 
 74  Borchetta-Platt, Wyatt        SO Westborough        30-01.00 
 75  Brekalis, Peter               JR Tewksbury          30-00.00 
 76  Stewart, Justin               SR Tewksbury          30-00.00 
 77  Duffy, Edward                 JR Tewksbury          30-00.00 
 78  Carter, Andrew                JR Tewksbury          28-00.00 
 79  Rauseo, Benjamin              SO Tewksbury          28-00.00 
 80  Nguyen, Brian                 JR Tewksbury          28-00.00 
 81  Fogarty, Ian                  FR Malden Cath        26-07.00 
 82  Capozzi, Thomas               JR Wellesley          26-03.00 
 83  Mullen, Collin                SO Malden Cath        26-02.00 
 84  Freeman, Trevor               SR Everett            26-00.00 
 85  Sadler, Caige                 FR Malden Cath        21-02.50 
 86  Marchant, Jake                FR Tewksbury          20-00.00 
 87  Borges, Phillip               FR Tewksbury          20-00.00 
 88  Martin, Jared                 SO Tewksbury          20-00.00 
 89  Austin, Corcoran              FR Dracut                   ND 
 90  Lane, Tourville               FR Dracut                   ND 
 91  Bishop, Danny                 SR Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 92  Matt, George                  SO Dracut                   ND 
 93  Mshooshian, Mark              SO Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 94  Roy, Stephan                  SR Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 95  Cefalo, Krzysztof             JR Malden Cath              ND 
 96  Sweeter, Brian                JR Algonquin Reg.           ND 
 97  Gard, Edward                  SO Malden Cath              ND 
 98  Scarlett, Javon               JR Marlborough              ND 
 99  Foster, Travis                FR Malden Cath              ND 
100  Atwood, Justyn                SR North Middlesex          ND 
101  Johnston, Bobby               SR North Middlesex          ND 
102  Pineda, Jr, William           SO North Middlesex          ND 
103  Naumann, Paul                 JR North Middlesex          ND 
104  Lambert, Brandon              SR North Middlesex          ND 
105  Tosto, Jonathan               SO Malden Cath              ND 
106  Miller, Sam                   SR Lexington                ND 
107  Sousa, Zachary                SO Malden Cath              ND 
108  Ben, George                   FR Dracut                   ND 
109  Nick, Murphy                  FR Dracut                   ND 
110  Bailey, Connor                SO Marlborough              ND 
111  Carr, Justice                 FR Marlborough              ND 
112  Zindle, Bailey                FR Marlborough              ND 
113  Tuccinardi, Anthony           SO Malden Cath              ND 
114  Endicott, Michael             SO Malden Cath              ND