Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    MSTCA Winter Festival T&F Invitational                     
                          Small Schools  - 12/16/2012                          
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sargent, Rebekah              SR Norton                 7.00 
  2  Pereira, Amy                  SO Norton                 7.20 
  3  Scott, Jessica                JR Hopkinton              7.45 
  4  Feeney, Erin                  JR Norton                 7.50 
  5  Richardson, Brittany          JR East Bridgewater       7.60 
  6  Shugrue, Skyler               SR St Peter-Marian        7.67 
  7  Younis, Julie                 SR Hopkinton              7.69 
  8  Pitzi, Samantha               FR Wilmington             7.70 
  9  Spinos, Christina             FR Wilmington             7.70 
 10  Gustafson, Kristina           JR Medfield               7.70 
 11  Cahill, Emily                 SR Uxbridge               7.70 
 12  DiMaiti, Carol                JR Saint Mary's (L)       7.72 
 13  McCordic, Megan               SR Medfield               7.80 
 14  McNamara, Jaime               JR Auburn                 7.80 
 15  Thom, Olivia                  SO West Bridgew           7.80 
 16  Alley, Aliyah                 SR Wareham                7.80 
 17  Dubinsky, Cierra              SR Sutton                 7.81 
 18  arnold, traci                 SR Hopkinton              7.82 
 19  Witt, Julia                   JR Notre Dame (W)         7.89 
 20  Lee, Victoria                 SO Wilmington             7.90 
 21  Steele, Hannah                SR Ipswich                7.92 
 22  Vaccaro, Lexi                 JR Winthrop               7.93 
 23  Merritt, Charlotte            JR Pentucket Reg.         7.94 
 24  Henderson, Marley             SO Ipswich                7.95 
 25  McMorrow, Nora                SO Ipswich                7.96 
 26  Granara, Jordyn               FR Wilmington             8.00 
 27  McFall, Casey                 FR Wilmington             8.00 
 28  Callahan, Caitlee             FR Wilmington             8.00 
 29  Barone, Francesca             FR Wilmington             8.00 
 30  Bottone, Julia                SR Medway                 8.04 
 31  Dourney, Taylor               SR Hopkinton              8.05 
 32  Martin, Olivia                JR Notre Dame (W)         8.10 
 33  Livoli, Morgan                SR Nashoba Reg.           8.10 
 34  Wissing, Elyse                JR Hopkinton              8.10 
 35  Lopes, Debora                 SR Uxbridge               8.10 
 36  Hall, Emma                    SR Bromfield              8.10 
 37  Schille, Emily                JR North Readin           8.10 
 38  Moise, Merri                  SR North Readin           8.10 
 39  Lewis, Becca                  SR North Readin           8.10 
 40  Walsh, Alison                 SO Hopkinton              8.10 
 41  Fronk, Taylor                 SO Bedford                8.17 
 42  Woodman, Samantha             SO Manchester Essex       8.20 
 43  Lesperance, Mary              FR Wilmington             8.20 
 44  Sullivan, Ashleigh            SO Wilmington             8.20 
 45  Deluca, Sarah                 SO West Bridgew           8.30 
 46  Cunningham, Kate              SO Wareham                8.30 
 47  Joseph, Elizabeth             SO Ursuline Acad          8.34 
 48  Lundy, Marisa                 SR Pentucket Reg.         8.35 
 49  Fehskens, Wesley              SR Wareham                8.40 
 50  Govostes, Marina              FR North Readin           8.40 
 51  Tayas, Anna                   FR North Readin           8.40 
 52  Heitmeyer, Sarah              SO Littleton              8.40 
 53  Coffill, Brooke               SO North Readin           8.40 
 54  Dumas, Anne                   FR Hopkinton              8.40 
 55  Kraieski, Krysta              FR Hopkinton              8.40 
 56  Johnson, Samantha             FR Hudson                 8.40 
 57  Daly, MT                      SR Notre Dame (W)         8.40 
 58  Vuong, Loan                   SR Hudson                 8.50 
 59  Mullins, Alicia               FR Gardner                8.50 
 60  Murphy, Rachel                JR Nipmuc Reg.            8.50 
 61  Jango, Karlie                 JR Nipmuc Reg.            8.50 
 62  Comeau, Alyson                JR Gardner                8.50 
 63  Sullivan, Abigail             SR Ursuline Acad          8.51 
 64  Bartlett, Jolene              FR East Bridgewater       8.60 
 65  Johnson, Kimberly             SR Burlington             8.60 
 66  Derouen, Kelsey               JR East Bridgewater       8.60 
 67  Wolfe, Lindsey                SO East Bridgewater       8.60 
 68  Sybertz, Melissa              SO East Bridgewater       8.60 
 69  Long, Courtney                SR Ipswich                8.60 
 70  Zacchilli, Catherine          SR Hudson                 8.60 
 71  Fagan, Sara                   FR Hudson                 8.60 
 72  Brady, Kathryn                FR Ursuline Acad          8.64 
 73  Saia, Marisa                  FR Duxbury                8.69 
 74  Wells, Kaitlyn                JR Gardner                8.70 
 75  Moolic, Audrey                JR Pentucket Reg.         8.80 
 76  Belanger, Jaclyn              FR Pentucket Reg.         8.80 
 77  Howe, Megan                   SO Oxford                 8.80 
 78  Turnbull, Grace                8 Bromfield              8.80 
 79  Caputo, Claudia                8 Hudson                 8.80 
 80  Hauver, Elizabeth             SR North Readin           8.84 
 81  McCray, Corrine                8 Wareham                8.90 
 82  Lima, Zariah                  FR Wareham                8.90 
 83  Rockett, MaryBeth              8 Ursuline Acad          8.93 
 84  Rose, Elizabeth               SR St Peter-Marian        8.94 
 85  Kelly, Jo                     JR Scituate               8.95 
 86  Kang, Jennie                  SO St Peter-Marian        9.00 
 87  Lima, Jackie                  SR Wareham                9.00 
 88  Golas, Brittney               SR St Peter-Marian        9.00 
 89  Bowe, Leighann                SO Notre Dame (W)         9.00 
 90  Wilson, Amber                 JR Burlington             9.00 
 91  Mulhern, Molly                 8 St Peter-Marian        9.00 
 92  Mackey, Kerri                 FR Burlington             9.10 
 93  Calvin, Lexie                 FR Wareham                9.10 
 94  Simon-Pearson, Laura          SR Burlington             9.20 
 95  Casey, Danielle               SR Nashoba Reg.           9.20 
 96  Simmers, Clarissa              8 Murdock                9.20 
 97  Russell, Casey                SO Bromfield              9.30 
 98  Hebert, Kendra                SR Acad. N.D.             9.40 
 99  Michael, Claire               FR Acad. N.D.             9.40 
100  Belko, Torianna               SO Murdock                9.50 
101  Benoit, Paige                 SO St Peter-Marian        9.51 
102  Llangozi, Sabrina             SO Burlington             9.60 
103  Flaherty, Amanda              SO Burlington             9.60 
104  Shaikh, Razin                 JR Burlington             9.70 
105  O'Connor, Claire              FR Acad. N.D.             9.80 
106  DeRosa, Jessica               SO Burlington             9.80 
107  Daniels, Cristina             FR Burlington             9.80 
108  Lynch, Lexie                  JR Wareham                9.90 
109  Branconnier, Rebecca          SO Wareham               10.00 
110  LaBrack, Alyssa                8 Murdock               10.00 
111  Bethoney-Rose, Jyla            8 Wareham               10.00 
112  Varghese, Olivia              SO Burlington            10.00 
113  Frizzel, Jen                  SR Gardner               10.00 
114  Johnson, Katherine            JR Auburn                10.20 
115  Sances, Mia                   JR Wareham               10.90 
116  Brind, Katherine              SO Westwood                 NT 
117  Moore, Makenzie               SO Westwood                 NT 
118  Hanlon, Emily                 SO Westwood                 NT 
119  Nichols, Monica               SO Westwood                 NT 
120  Shipp, Kristin                SO Westwood                 NT 
121  Bamberry, Emily               SO Westwood                 NT 
122  Walter, Madeleine             SO Westwood                 NT 
123  Lohse, Katie                  SO Westwood                 NT 
124  Tracey, Kayla                 SO Westwood                 NT 
125  Coppola, Claire               SO Westwood                 NT 
126  Small, Anastasia              JR Triton Reg.              NT 
127  Hirtle, Emily                 JR Triton Reg.              NT 
128  Burke, Marina                 SR Westwood                 NT 
129  Vigliotta, Paige              FR Sutton                   NT 
130  McKinlay, Sydney               7 Sutton                   NT 
131  Gibbons, Elyse                SO Westwood                 NT 
132  O'Sullivan, Bridget           SO Westwood                 NT 
133  McInnis, Anne                 FR Westwood                 NT 
134  Brodsky, Meredith             SO Westwood                 NT 
135  Novick, Mackenzie             SO Notre Dame (W)           NT 
136  Paxton, Rachel                SO Acad. N.D.               NT 
137  Eisenhardt, Alex              JR Notre Dame (W)           NT 
138  LeBlanc, Elizabeth            JR East Bridgewater         NT 
139  Person, Sarah                 SO East Bridgewater         NT 
140  Strobel, Mikaela              JR Acad. N.D.               NT 
141  Hartshorn, Sarah              JR Notre Dame (W)           NT 
142  Stanovich, Katie              JR Notre Dame (W)           NT 
143  Borgstrom, Sam                FR Notre Dame (W)           NT 
144  LeDoux, Josette               SO Notre Dame (W)           NT 
145  Provost, Erin                 FR Notre Dame (W)           NT 
146  Seguin, Korry                 FR Notre Dame (W)           NT 
147  Brown, Emily                  SO Bedford                  NT 
148  Green, Kristen                SR Bedford                  NT 
149  Pinney, Jackie                SO Bedford                  NT 
150  McNamara, Lauren              JR Acad. N.D.               NT 
151  Paxton, Rebekah               JR Acad. N.D.               NT 
152  Barcomb, Elizabeth            SR Acad. N.D.               NT 
153  Menendez, Sofia               SO East Bridgewater         NT 
154  Begue, Anya                    7 Bromfield                NT 
155  King, Shannon                 SO East Bridgewater         NT 
156  Tellstone, Justyne            FR B.M.R.                   NT 
157  Kudirka, Taylor               FR B.M.R.                   NT 
158  Wisniewski, Kathryn           JR B.M.R.                   NT 
159  Nosel, Delaney                SO Notre Dame (W)           NT 
160  Mahan, Cecilia                SO Notre Dame (W)           NT 
161  Garman, Maria                 SO Scituate                 NT 
162  Jarostchuk, Tatiana           FR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
163  Laquidara, Jackie             FR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
164  Konash, Hannah                SO Nashoba Reg.             NT 
165  White, Laurel                 SO Triton Reg.              NT 
166  Dibacco, Samantha             FR Triton Reg.              NT 
167  Loder, Molly                  JR Ursuline Acad            NT 
168  Simons, Cori                  SR Triton Reg.              NT 
169  Trainor, Theresa              JR Sutton                   NT 
170  Ramerez, Brianna              SO Triton Reg.              NT 
171  Russell, Isabel               SO Notre Dame (W)           NT 
172  Salvidio, Kate                FR Notre Dame (W)           NT 
173  Johannesen, Aoife             SO Notre Dame (W)           NT 
174  O'Malley, Alaina              SR Notre Dame (W)           NT 
175  Salmassi, Mithra              SO Notre Dame (W)           NT 
176  Vozella, Jean                 JR Notre Dame (W)           NT 
177  Maclure, Kristina             FR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
178  Palis, Stephanie              FR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
179  Caputo, Sydney                FR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
180  Cowden, Teddi                 SR Mt. Alvernia             NT 
181  Sweeney, Lauren                8 Mt. Alvernia             NT 
182  Riseman, Molly                SO Nashoba Reg.             NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dawidczyk, Emily              SR Oxford                42.70 
  2  Gustafson, Kristina           JR Medfield              43.00 
  3  Muscaro, Carly                SR Ashland               43.50 
  4  Alley, Aliyah                 SR Wareham               44.10 
  5  Lipman, Alexia                JR Bromfield             44.13 
  6  Wright, Merissa               JR Ursuline Acad         44.22 
  7  Tenney, Tiffany               SO Mahar Regional        44.47 
  8  Militano, Sarah               SO Nashoba Reg.          44.71 
  9  O'Leary, Pamela               SO Hopkinton             44.80 
 10  Plecinoga, Kaitlin            SR Westwood              45.00 
 11  Lopes, Debora                 SR Uxbridge              45.20 
 12  Saulnier, Kelsey              JR B.M.R.                45.33 
 13  Calvani, Jill                 JR Ipswich               45.55 
 14  McDermott, Julia              SR Hopedale              46.00 
 15  Monaghan, Allison             SR Hopkinton             46.00 
 16  Tenney, Mariah                SR Murdock               46.05 
 17  Kelley, Camille               SO Ursuline Acad         46.34 
 18  Spofford, Tori                SR Pentucket Reg.        46.39 
 19  George, Tatyana               SR St Peter-Marian       46.63 
 20  Donovan, Kerri-Ann            SO North Readin          47.00 
 21  Amenta, Abby                  JR Murdock               47.00 
 22  McKenzie, Kaela               SO Medfield              47.00 
 23  Witt, Lindsay                 FR Notre Dame (W)        47.00 
 24  Ferris, Kelsie                SR Triton Reg.           47.00 
 25  McDermott, Caroline           SO Hopedale              47.00 
 26  Kilian, Colleen               SR Pentucket Reg.        47.13 
 27  O'Neill, Jamison              JR Westwood              47.20 
 28  Dufault, Alison               JR Norton                47.28 
 29  Jones, Kerri                  JR Uxbridge              47.30 
 30  Hedderman, Michaela           FR Ipswich               47.30 
 31  Fitzgerald, Kristin           SR Pentucket Reg.        47.30 
 32  Dourney, Taylor               SR Hopkinton             47.35 
 33  Chiulli, Elena                SO Westwood              47.81 
 34  Worral, Jessica               SO Ursuline Acad         47.87 
 35  Knowlton, Caroline            SO Marian - Fram.        48.00 
 36  Ryan, Cierra                  SO Notre Dame (W)        48.00 
 37  Berger, Caitlyn               JR Wareham               48.10 
 38  St. Julien, Madison           SO Wareham               48.10 
 39  Hoffman, Emily                FR Hopkinton             48.10 
 40  Wissing, Elyse                JR Hopkinton             48.20 
 41  Mooar, Nicole                 JR Hudson                48.20 
 42  Burke, Marina                 SR Westwood              48.30 
 43  Cavanaugh, Katherine          SO Ursuline Acad         48.85 
 44  Fantasia, Alex                SO Marian - Fram.        49.00 
 45  Cain, Marissa                 JR Ipswich               49.00 
 46  Leonard, Kaitlyn              FR Littleton             49.00 
 47  Reinold, Olivia               SO Sutton                49.20 
 48  Charity, Elizabeth            FR Sutton                49.20 
 49  Saia, Marisa                  FR Duxbury               49.30 
 50  Roxo, Emily                   FR Uxbridge              49.30 
 51  Daly, MT                      SR Notre Dame (W)        49.60 
 52  Perreault, Liza               SR Notre Dame (W)        49.60 
 53  Dellagrotte, Meiling          JR Nashoba Reg.          49.70 
 54  Coughlin, Kathryn             JR Auburn                49.70 
 55  Tasheva, Hristina             JR Wilmington            49.80 
 56  Astrella, Kerri               JR Auburn                49.80 
 57  Howland, Ashleigh             JR Wilmington            49.80 
 58  Espinoza, Natalia             SR Mt. Alvernia          50.00 
 59  Pratt, Haley                  SO Pentucket Reg.        50.00 
 60  Ducey, Emily                  FR Hudson                50.00 
 61  Chambers, Brooke              FR Pentucket Reg.        50.00 
 62  Dore, Grace                   FR Pentucket Reg.        50.00 
 63  Conway-Baker, Payton          SO North Readin          50.00 
 64  Sullivan, Ashleigh            SO Wilmington            50.10 
 65  Anderson, Carly               JR Sutton                50.13 
 66  Brunett, Sarah                FR Winthrop              50.20 
 67  Orlando, Tina                 SR Nashoba Reg.          50.20 
 68  Aube, Michelle                JR Notre Dame (W)        50.73 
 69  McGrath, Caroline             SO Marian - Fram.        51.00 
 70  Walter, Katherine             FR Marian - Fram.        51.00 
 71  Leigher, Kelsey               JR Notre Dame (W)        51.00 
 72  Burgwinkle, Erin              JR Notre Dame (W)        51.00 
 73  Lally, Teresa                 JR Westwood              51.10 
 74  Johannesen, Aoife             SO Notre Dame (W)        51.50 
 75  Wells, Kaitlyn                JR Gardner               51.54 
 76  Pendleton, Sarina             SR East Bridgewater      51.60 
 77  Cowden, Teddi                 SR Mt. Alvernia          52.00 
 78  Kremer, Tess                  SR Nashoba Reg.          52.00 
 79  Ferraguto, Julianna           SO North Readin          52.00 
 80  Mistopolous, Christina        JR Acad. N.D.            52.00 
 81  Iannibelli, Johnna            JR Acad. N.D.            52.00 
 82  Sweed, Lydia                  SO Acad. N.D.            52.80 
 83  Murphy, Emma                  FR Hudson                52.80 
 84  Seguin, Ely                   JR Notre Dame (W)        52.88 
 85  Moore, Kiahna                 FR Marian - Fram.        53.00 
 86  Bowe, Leighann                SO Notre Dame (W)        53.00 
 87  Lesieur, Dominique            SR Oxford                53.20 
 88  Ross, Bethany                 SO Bromfield             53.40 
 89  King, Shannon                 SO East Bridgewater      53.60 
 90  Palis, Stephanie              FR Nashoba Reg.          53.80 
 91  Rybicki, Sydney               JR Triton Reg.           54.00 
 92  Robert, Jackie                FR Triton Reg.           54.00 
 93  Claxton, Kayla                FR Marian - Fram.        54.00 
 94  Howe, Megan                   SO Oxford                54.10 
 95  Murrin, Shauna                FR Triton Reg.           55.00 
 96  Aalto, Jill                   JR Gardner               55.00 
 97  Martin, Nicolette             JR Burlington            55.00 
 98  Seereeram, Anjali             SO Burlington            55.00 
 99  Kakullaurupa, Samantha        FR Burlington            55.00 
100  Hirsch, Emma                  FR Burlington            55.00 
101  Miliano, Olivia               SO Burlington            55.00 
102  Richard, Abigail              FR Burlington            55.00 
103  Murphy, Bridget               SO Burlington            55.00 
104  Sampson, Katherine            JR Mt. Alvernia          55.93 
105  White, Laurel                 SO Triton Reg.           56.00 
106  Ramerez, Brianna              SO Triton Reg.           56.10 
107  Simmers, Elizabeth            SR Murdock               56.60 
108  Simmers, Courtney              8 Murdock               56.60 
109  Swanson, Victoria              8 Murdock               56.60 
110  Mullins, Alicia               FR Gardner               57.00 
111  Simmers, Chelsea               8 Murdock               57.11 
112  Dibacco, Samantha             FR Triton Reg.           59.00 
113  Strobel, Mikaela              JR Acad. N.D.            59.20 
114  Braks, Felicia                JR Gardner             1:00.00 
115  Hodgkins, Bhavani             SR Bromfield           1:05.00 
116  Begue, Anya                    7 Bromfield           1:06.00 
117  Barcomb, Elizabeth            SR Acad. N.D.               NT 
118  Paxton, Rebekah               JR Acad. N.D.               NT 
119  Gibbons, Elyse                SO Westwood                 NT 
120  Small, Anastasia              JR Triton Reg.              NT 
121  McInnis, Anne                 FR Westwood                 NT 
122  Brodsky, Meredith             SO Westwood                 NT 
123  Gilmore, Lauren               JR B.M.R.                   NT 
124  Pinney, Jackie                SO Bedford                  NT 
125  Macgillivray, Bryn            SR Westwood                 NT 
126  Lupica, Callie                JR Westwood                 NT 
127  Moore, Makenzie               SO Westwood                 NT 
128  Shipp, Kristin                SO Westwood                 NT 
129  Bamberry, Emily               SO Westwood                 NT 
130  Salmassi, Mithra              SO Notre Dame (W)           NT 
131  Stanovich, Katie              JR Notre Dame (W)           NT 
132  Jessiman, Grace               FR Mt. Alvernia             NT 
133  Mpelkas, Sarah                JR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
134  Seguin, Korry                 FR Notre Dame (W)           NT 
135  Pelland, Michaela             JR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
136  Cochand, Jenny                FR Manchester Essex         NT 
137  Salvidio, Kate                FR Notre Dame (W)           NT 
138  Meek, Taylor                  JR Manchester Essex         NT 
139  Gavin, Una                    FR Mt. Alvernia             NT 
140  O'Malley, Alaina              SR Notre Dame (W)           NT 
141  Venincasa, Kirsten             8 Sutton                   NT 
142  Trainor, Theresa              JR Sutton                   NT 
143  McConaughey, Molly            JR Scituate                 NT 
144  Stuart, Ireland               FR Sutton                   NT 
145  Hirtle, Emily                 JR Triton Reg.              NT 
146  Ferreira, Gabby               SO East Bridgewater         NT 
147  Novick, Mackenzie             SO Notre Dame (W)           NT 
148  Nosel, Delaney                SO Notre Dame (W)           NT 
149  Provost, Erin                 FR Notre Dame (W)           NT 
150  Webb, Krista                  SR Narragansett             NT 
151  Mahan, Cecilia                SO Notre Dame (W)           NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Piccolo, Amy                  SO Ursuline Acad       1:41.20 
  2  Alatalo, Rachel               JR Wilmington          1:42.80 
  3  Letai, Kate                   SR Medfield            1:43.00 
  4  Schillinger, Maybritt         SO Hopkinton           1:44.00 
  5  McDougle, Kelsi               SR Hopedale            1:44.32 
  6  Fitzgerald, Jessica           SO Uxbridge            1:44.50 
  7  Soucey, Katelyn               JR Nipmuc Reg.         1:45.00 
  8  Wesolowski, Paige             SO Pentucket Reg.      1:45.36 
  9  McCabe, Jenessa               SO Bedford             1:46.10 
 10  Condrick, Celia               JR Westwood            1:46.70 
 11  Gooley, Jessica               SO Hopkinton           1:47.80 
 12  Porter, Marissa               SR Pentucket Reg.      1:47.90 
 13  Frackiewicz, Laura            JR Triton Reg.         1:48.00 
 14  Graveline, Lesedi             SR Auburn              1:48.15 
 15  Heitmeyer, Sarah              SO Littleton           1:49.40 
 16  Simi, Andrea                  SR Westwood            1:49.80 
 17  D'Alelio, Gina                JR North Readin        1:50.00 
 18  Fehskens, Paige               FR Wareham             1:50.00 
 19  Belisle, Nicole               SO Hopkinton           1:50.00 
 20  Kingman, Mackenzie            SR East Bridgewater    1:50.04 
 21  Light, Jenna                  FR Sutton              1:50.20 
 22  Coughlan, Shey                SR Ipswich             1:54.00 
 23  Sovak, Kelly                  SO North Readin        1:55.00 
 24  Gair, Colleen                 SO Medfield            1:55.00 
 25  Robishaw, Brooke              SO Ipswich             1:56.50 
 26  Fitzgerald, Catherine         SO Westwood            1:57.00 
 27  Dalton, Niamh                  8 Manchester Essex    1:57.30 
 28  Redding, Zara                  8 Sutton              1:57.40 
 29  Soliozy, Natalie              SR Ipswich             1:58.00 
 30  Gormley, Claire                8 Ursuline Acad       1:58.97 
 31  McMullen, Madison             SR Nashoba Reg.        1:59.80 
 32  Swanson, Nora                 FR Burlington          2:00.00 
 33  Aalto, Jill                   JR Gardner             2:00.00 
 34  Moore-Eissenberg, Lily         8 Bromfield           2:00.00 
 35  Benson, Holly                 FR Winthrop            2:00.00 
 36  McGrath, Lauren               SR Marian - Fram.      2:00.00 
 37  Peterson, Kelley              JR Wareham             2:00.00 
 38  Morelli, Abbey                FR Acad. N.D.          2:00.00 
 39  Schab, Anna                   SR Nashoba Reg.        2:02.70 
 40  Young, Charlotte              SR Nashoba Reg.        2:03.00 
 41  Sicard, Kayla                 SO Norton              2:03.50 
 42  Ayanian, Kristina             SO Burlington          2:05.00 
 43  Hay, Maia                     FR West Bridgew        2:05.00 
 44  Rago, Olivia                  FR Winthrop            2:05.00 
 45  Boodakian, Tasha              SO Burlington          2:05.00 
 46  Moran, Bridget                FR Triton Reg.         2:10.00 
 47  Benoit, Teresa                SO Triton Reg.         2:10.00 
 48  Harvey, Gillian               JR Notre Dame (W)      2:10.00 
 49  Beckman, Sophie                7 Bromfield           2:10.00 
 50  Russell, Isabel               SO Notre Dame (W)      2:11.00 
 51  Lydon, Megan                  JR Mt. Alvernia        2:11.50 
 52  Rasania, Vishwa               SR Bromfield           2:13.00 
 53  Hill, Maddie                   7 Bromfield           2:14.00 
 54  St. Pierre, Sarah             SO Nashoba Reg.        2:15.70 
 55  Dobois, Kathryn               SO Oxford              2:19.00 
 56  Aloi, Teresa                  SR Acad. N.D.          2:30.00 
 57  Galvin, Bridget               SR Mt. Alvernia        2:40.58 
 58  Brien, Kristen                SO Nipmuc Reg.         2:45.00 
 59  Macgillivray, Bryn            SR Westwood                 NT 
 60  Lupica, McKenna               JR Westwood                 NT 
 61  Courtney, Kayla               JR Sutton                   NT 
 62  Marois, Alex                   7 Sutton                   NT 
 63  Snoddy, Mackenzie             SR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
 64  Tully, Evanthia               SR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
 65  McNamara, Kara                SO Notre Dame (W)           NT 
 66  Foy, Elizabeth                SR East Bridgewater         NT 
 67  Frederico, April              SO Mt. Alvernia             NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hartsough, Kelly              JR Wilmington          3:12.00 
  2  Schillinger, Maybritt         SO Hopkinton           3:14.50 
  3  Maurais, Rita                 FR Hopedale            3:15.00 
  4  Allen, Elizabeth              JR Hopkinton           3:15.00 
  5  Knox, Emily                   JR Notre Dame (W)      3:16.05 
  6  Hazzard, Lauren               SO Hopkinton           3:17.00 
  7  Repke, Brianna                SO Pentucket Reg.      3:18.25 
  8  Radner, Maddie                JR Westwood            3:18.68 
  9  McCormack, Kara               SR Nashoba Reg.        3:18.84 
 10  Brady, Taylor                 JR Nashoba Reg.        3:20.00 
 11  Richardson, Katelyn           SR Wilmington          3:23.00 
 12  Rimmel, Lauren                SR Medfield            3:23.00 
 13  Kress, Meredith               SR Westwood            3:24.00 
 14  Gooley, Jessica               SO Hopkinton           3:24.19 
 15  Bent, Sarah                   SR Ursuline Acad       3:24.54 
 16  Holmes, Leah                  SR Hopkinton           3:25.00 
 17  Parese, Jackie                SR Wilmington          3:25.00 
 18  Cashman, Emma                 SO West Bridgew        3:25.00 
 19  Sarantopolous, Olivia          8 West Bridgew        3:27.00 
 20  Callanan, Shannon             SO Scituate            3:28.00 
 21  Cullinan, Kerry               JR East Bridgewater    3:28.19 
 22  Fehskens, Paige               FR Wareham             3:28.60 
 23  Collins, Sophia               JR Bromfield           3:29.00 
 24  Mace, Stephanie               SR Westwood            3:29.00 
 25  Calkins, Madison              FR Hopkinton           3:29.00 
 26  King, Cailee                  FR Uxbridge            3:29.50 
 27  Orechia, Sheila               JR Ursuline Acad       3:30.21 
 28  Jackson, Waverly              JR Westwood            3:33.00 
 29  Romano, Ashley                SR Burlington          3:35.00 
 30  Dunn, Lydia                   FR West Bridgew        3:35.00 
 31  Doyon, Chloe                  JR Oxford              3:35.10 
 32  Ghobrial, Sandy               SO Uxbridge            3:35.50 
 33  Climo, Savannah               JR West Bridgew        3:37.00 
 34  Lantz, Evelyn                  8 Manchester Essex    3:37.90 
 35  Leperle, Paige                JR Auburn              3:38.00 
 36  Morelli, Justine              JR Acad. N.D.          3:38.00 
 37  Burke, Colleen                SO Westwood            3:39.00 
 38  Giroux, Lyndsay               SO Westwood            3:39.00 
 39  Shea, Caley                   SO West Bridgew        3:40.00 
 40  DeMarco, Emily                FR Ipswich             3:40.00 
 41  Lynch, Casey                  JR Ursuline Acad       3:40.20 
 42  Gordon, Ally                  FR Uxbridge            3:41.50 
 43  Lewiecki, Sarah               JR Manchester Essex    3:41.70 
 44  Banda, Felicia                SO Gardner             3:45.00 
 45  Pesiridis, Eleni              SR Burlington          3:45.00 
 46  Mitchell, Elise               SR Triton Reg.         3:45.00 
 47  Fitzgerald, Jenna             SO Nipmuc Reg.         3:45.00 
 48  Consigli, Brianna             JR Ursuline Acad       3:46.76 
 49  Rago, Maria                   SR Winthrop            3:47.00 
 50  Grim, Juliana                 SR Pentucket Reg.      3:48.36 
 51  Mulloy, Emily                 JR East Bridgewater    3:48.76 
 52  DiLorenzo, Anya               FR Norton              3:50.00 
 53  Law, Sydney                   FR Ipswich             3:50.00 
 54  Peterson, Kelley              JR Wareham             3:51.00 
 55  Fiumedora, Bridgette          SR Westwood            3:52.00 
 56  Demeo, Gabrielle              SO Nashoba Reg.        3:52.30 
 57  Sullivan, Mary                SO Notre Dame (W)      3:54.00 
 58  Harrington, Brenna            SO Bromfield           3:54.00 
 59  Campuzano, Rebecca            JR Gardner             3:55.00 
 60  Durand, Hanna                 SO Notre Dame (W)      3:55.00 
 61  Remick, Kathy                 SO Norton              4:04.30 
 62  Dosreis, Alexa                JR Norton              4:05.00 
 63  O'Keefe, Sadie                FR Triton Reg.         4:09.00 
 64  Haque, Suma                   SR Bromfield           4:10.00 
 65  Duncan, Sarah                 SO Triton Reg.         4:18.00 
 66  Creesy, Sarelle               SR Pentucket Reg.      4:20.00 
 67  Lessard, Raphaelle            SO Acad. N.D.          4:30.00 
 68  Rossano, Maggie               SR Acad. N.D.          4:30.00 
 69  Willey, Emily                 SO Triton Reg.         4:30.00 
 70  Sands, Noelle                 FR Gardner             4:50.00 
 71  Morganstein, Mollie           FR Sutton                   NT 
 72  Jessiman, Grace               FR Mt. Alvernia             NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lantz, Olivia                 SO Manchester Essex    5:06.77 
  2  Keiran, Sarah                 SR Ipswich             5:10.00 
  3  Lodge, Melissa                JR Hopkinton           5:18.00 
  4  Wolfe, Maddie                 SR Ursuline Acad       5:20.97 
  5  Clark, Jane                   JR Notre Dame (W)      5:22.53 
  6  Aarden, Shelby                SO Hopkinton           5:25.00 
  7  Worthy, Taylor                SR Medfield            5:25.00 
  8  Kitchen, Sam                  SR Westwood            5:28.00 
  9  Baryluk, Lindsay              JR Ursuline Acad       5:30.78 
 10  Monks, Mary-Paule             SO Hopkinton           5:32.00 
 11  Schwab, Maria                 SR Marian - Fram.      5:35.00 
 12  Mastromatteo, Gianna           8 St Peter-Marian     5:40.00 
 13  Wyman, Alison                 FR West Bridgew        5:41.41 
 14  Cavanaugh, MaryKate           JR Hopkinton           5:42.12 
 15  O'Connell, Callie             FR Wilmington          5:45.00 
 16  Russo, Sydnee                 JR Wilmington          5:45.00 
 17  Marchant, Emma                JR Pentucket Reg.      5:50.00 
 18  Willmonton, Liz               JR Triton Reg.         5:50.00 
 19  Zampitella, Annie             SO Ipswich             5:50.00 
 20  Banda, Felicia                SO Gardner             5:50.00 
 21  Carroll, Alina                SO Ursuline Acad       5:50.36 
 22  Branch, Tara                  SO Hopkinton           5:51.47 
 23  Cutter, Cheryl                SO East Bridgewater    5:52.58 
 24  Schroeder, Kyle               SO Westwood            5:53.00 
 25  Norton, Maeve                 SO Acad. N.D.          5:56.00 
 26  French, Abby                  FR Acad. N.D.          5:56.00 
 27  Cashman, Emma                 SO West Bridgew        5:56.82 
 28  Dempsey, Grace                FR Nashoba Reg.        5:57.10 
 29  Reissfelder, Alex             JR Westwood            5:58.00 
 30  Heaps, Genna                  JR Ashland             5:58.00 
 31  Sena, Amy                     SO Winthrop            6:00.00 
 32  Joyce, Rachel                 SO Notre Dame (W)      6:00.00 
 33  Moore, Maureen                JR Triton Reg.         6:00.00 
 34  Roach, Kellie                 SR Ipswich             6:00.00 
 35  Calkins, Madison              FR Hopkinton           6:02.00 
 36  Lesslauer, Paige              SO Hopkinton           6:03.38 
 37  Katz, Emily                   JR Hopkinton           6:05.00 
 38  Recupero, Carolyn             FR Ursuline Acad       6:05.34 
 39  McCarthy, Michaela            SR Winthrop            6:06.00 
 40  Griffiths, Jordan             SR Winthrop            6:07.00 
 41  Quigley, Madeline             FR Triton Reg.         6:08.00 
 42  Doonan, Samantha              SR Ipswich             6:10.00 
 43  Ingman, Felicia               JR Murdock             6:10.00 
 44  Riccio, Ceili                 SO Triton Reg.         6:10.00 
 45  Lugten, Julie                 JR Ursuline Acad       6:10.23 
 46  Taggert, Katherine            JR Hopkinton           6:10.60 
 47  Padula, Ellen                 SO Westwood            6:14.00 
 48  Balletto, Jordan              JR Pentucket Reg.      6:14.34 
 49  Palmer, Lucy                  SO Notre Dame (W)      6:15.00 
 50  Paelinck, Anneka              SO Acad. N.D.          6:15.00 
 51  Dooley, Stephanie             JR Notre Dame (W)      6:15.00 
 52  Radner, Jensen                FR Westwood            6:16.00 
 53  Rowatt, Kate                  SR Bromfield           6:16.00 
 54  Russell, Claire               SO Notre Dame (W)      6:17.86 
 55  Doyon, Chloe                  JR Oxford              6:18.70 
 56  Savage, Jessica               SO Triton Reg.         6:20.00 
 57  Donoghue, Beatrice            FR Triton Reg.         6:20.00 
 58  Hamlet, Leigh                 JR Nipmuc Reg.         6:20.00 
 59  Hurley, Lauren                JR Westwood            6:23.00 
 60  Cipitelli, Marissa             8 West Bridgew        6:24.00 
 61  Jameson, Alex                 JR Uxbridge            6:25.20 
 62  Cosgrove, Abigail             JR West Bridgew        6:27.00 
 63  Trischitta, Leanne            JR North Readin        6:30.00 
 64  Benson, Heidy                  8 Winthrop            6:30.00 
 65  Whitman, Danielle             FR Norton              6:32.70 
 66  Whalen, Jacqueline            SR Westwood            6:38.00 
 67  Olson, Kristen                SO Pentucket Reg.      6:39.00 
 68  Beninati, Samantha            FR Triton Reg.         6:40.00 
 69  MacCorkle, Keara              SO Wilmington          6:40.00 
 70  Monteforte, Emily             SO Wilmington          6:40.00 
 71  Duffy, Lucie                  SO Westwood            6:41.00 
 72  Sampson, Katherine            JR Mt. Alvernia        6:43.10 
 73  Podsen, Julia                 SO Pentucket Reg.      6:44.00 
 74  D'Olimpio, Alena              SO Pentucket Reg.      6:44.00 
 75  Lojek, Victoria               SR Triton Reg.         6:45.00 
 76  Donlon, Jillian               SO Westwood            6:46.00 
 77  McCormick, Kendall            JR Manchester Essex    6:48.40 
 78  Beckman, Sophie                7 Bromfield           6:50.00 
 79  Muchiutti, Alexa              FR Nashoba Reg.        6:50.00 
 80  Susi, Isabella                FR Nashoba Reg.        7:00.50 
 81  Ralph, Jessica                JR Westwood            7:10.00 
 82  Bode, Kelsey                  SR Pentucket Reg.      7:10.00 
 83  Cannata, Makayla               8 Wareham             7:12.00 
 84  Pachucki, Brittney            SR Acad. N.D.          7:26.00 
 85  Pleskowicz, Jessica           SO Gardner             8:00.00 
 86  Rogers, Brianna               JR Murdock             8:00.00 
 87  Cheam, Lilly                  SR Acad. N.D.          8:18.00 
 88  Arthaud, Taylor               FR Sutton                   NT 
 89  Huggins, Natlie               SO Bedford                  NT 
 90  Vachon, Amy                   SR Acad. N.D.               NT 
 91  Patterson, Kylie              SO Bedford                  NT 
 92  Sabourin, Mary                FR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
 93  Lydon, Megan                  JR Mt. Alvernia             NT 
 94  Stegner, Emily                SR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
 95  Sidopoulos, Kristina          FR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
 96  Farrell, Juliana              JR B.M.R.                   NT 
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lodge, Melissa                JR Hopkinton          11:30.00 
  2  Davis, Fiona                  JR Manchester Essex   11:48.60 
  3  Keiran, Tina                  SR Ipswich            11:50.00 
  4  Mastromatteo, Gianna           8 St Peter-Marian    12:10.50 
  5  Murray, Janine                SO Westwood           12:24.00 
  6  Reilly, Erin                  JR Westwood           12:29.00 
  7  Horowitz, Kelsey              JR Nashoba Reg.       12:35.10 
  8  Laquidara, Diane              JR Ashland            12:40.00 
  9  Gair, Kelly                   SR Medfield           12:50.00 
 10  Ross, Megan                   FR Westwood           12:57.00 
 11  DeBoer, Nora                  JR Hopedale           13:00.00 
 12  McCormick, Maura               8 Manchester Essex   13:00.00 
 13  Wheeler, Meaghan              FR Westwood           13:05.00 
 14  Bettez, Natalie               SO Nashoba Reg.       13:06.50 
 15  Sether, Casey                 SR Hopedale           13:10.00 
 16  Jackson, Waverly              JR Westwood           13:12.00 
 17  Toll, Kate                    FR Bromfield          13:22.00 
 18  Fandozzi, Eva                 SO Acad. N.D.         13:22.00 
 19  Carrier, Julia                 8 Oxford             13:22.40 
 20  Stewart, Lily                 JR Ipswich            13:30.00 
 21  Gaita, Emily                  SO Duxbury            13:30.00 
 22  Freitas, Carly                SO West Bridgew       14:30.00 
 23  Hayes, Roni                   JR Scituate           14:30.00 
 24  Alfieri, Maria                SR West Bridgew       14:35.50 
 25  Gonzalez, Stevette            SR Wareham            15:30.00 
 26  Banda, Felicia                SO Gardner                  NT 
 27  Scully, Sarah                 JR Acad. N.D.               NT 
 28  Stanley, Robyn                SR Bedford                  NT 
 29  Dimmick, Erica                 7 Sutton                   NT 
 30  DeWolfe, Megan                FR B.M.R.                   NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dawidczyk, Emily              SR Oxford                 8.80 
  2  Garman, Maria                 SO Scituate               8.86 
  3  Cahill, Emily                 SR Uxbridge               9.00 
  4  Mooar, Nicole                 JR Hudson                 9.16 
  5  Marcotte, Chase               SR Pentucket Reg.         9.38 
  6  Ethier, Emma                  SR Norton                 9.50 
  7  Comeau, Alyson                JR Gardner                9.50 
  8  Darsney, Kerstin              JR Triton Reg.            9.50 
  9  Godzinski, Cole               SO North Readin           9.50 
 10  Monahan, Katie                JR Ipswich                9.58 
 11  Downing, Kerianne             SR Dedham                 9.58 
 12  Campbell, Kassidy             SO Norton                 9.60 
 13  Hubbard, Savannah             SR Wilmington             9.68 
 14  Beidleman, Meghan             SR Hopkinton              9.78 
 15  Chiulli, Elena                SO Westwood               9.80 
 16  Albanese, Kaylin              SR Hopkinton              9.80 
 17  O'Keefe, Carly                SO Winthrop               9.90 
 18  Perry, Rachel                 JR Pentucket Reg.         9.90 
 19  Egan, Devan                   SR Marian - Fram.         9.90 
 20  Arnold, Moriah                SR Bromfield             10.00 
 21  Vandersleys, Kala             SR Nipmuc Reg.           10.00 
 22  Balzer, Maria                 JR Ipswich               10.00 
 23  Vuong, Loan                   SR Hudson                10.10 
 24  D'Annibale, Jessica           SR Medway                10.20 
 25  Monks, Evelyn                 FR Hopkinton             10.20 
 26  Enzmann, Johanna              FR Nashoba Reg.          10.20 
 27  Kelly, Jo                     JR Scituate              10.28 
 28  Goulet-Martel, Rebecca        SR Ipswich               10.30 
 29  Sears, Sharon                 SR East Bridgewater      10.31 
 30  McKinnon, Megan               SR Duxbury               10.34 
 31  Belisle, Nicole               SO Hopkinton             10.40 
 32  Dellechiaie, Brianna          JR Murdock               10.40 
 33  Lee, Victoria                 SO Wilmington            10.40 
 34  Kelley, Camille               SO Ursuline Acad         10.50 
 35  Callahan, Caitlee             FR Wilmington            10.50 
 36  Cummings, Emily               JR Wareham               10.50 
 37  McNulty, Erin                 SR Medway                10.50 
 38  Anderson, Liz                 SR Nashoba Reg.          10.60 
 39  Gaffney, Sarah                SO Nashoba Reg.          10.60 
 40  Tower, Taylor                 FR Nashoba Reg.          10.60 
 41  Patrone, Maria                JR Wilmington            10.70 
 42  Walsh, Alison                 SO Hopkinton             10.70 
 43  Slater, Abbey                 SO Nashoba Reg.          10.80 
 44  Leigher, Kelsey               JR Notre Dame (W)        10.85 
 45  Roxo, Emily                   FR Uxbridge              10.90 
 46  Dawson, Sydney                SO Hopkinton             10.90 
 47  Dumas, Anne                   FR Hopkinton             10.90 
 48  Feeney, Tyler                 SO Pentucket Reg.        11.00 
 49  Hoffman, Emily                FR Hopkinton             11.00 
 50  Capone, Samanta               FR Winthrop              11.00 
 51  Schille, Jordan               FR North Readin          11.00 
 52  Rainville, Katelyn            JR Notre Dame (W)        11.16 
 53  Loder, Molly                  JR Ursuline Acad         11.33 
 54  Johnson, Kristin              SO Burlington            11.40 
 55  Delgado, Silvana              SO Burlington            11.40 
 56  Jurovich, Ashley              JR Winthrop              11.50 
 57  Bedard, Emma                   8 West Bridgew          11.50 
 58  Barth, Judith                 JR Nashoba Reg.          11.70 
 59  Rodgers, Ally                 FR Nashoba Reg.          11.80 
 60  Dew, Alyssa                   SO Burlington            11.90 
 61  Cowden, Teddi                 SR Mt. Alvernia          11.91 
 62  Nicosia, Meredith             SR North Readin          12.00 
 63  O'Connor, Claire              FR Acad. N.D.            12.00 
 64  Ferraguto, Julianna           SO North Readin          12.00 
 65  Maxwell, Eimile               SO North Readin          12.00 
 66  Lee, Shannon                  SR North Readin          12.00 
 67  Chase, Cathrine               FR Duxbury               12.06 
 68  Durgin, Rachel                JR Murdock               12.07 
 69  Seguin, Ely                   JR Notre Dame (W)        12.29 
 70  Boyle, Bridget                JR Nashoba Reg.          12.30 
 71  Ruff, Julia                   FR Duxbury               12.35 
 72  Fernandes, Kali                8 Wareham               12.40 
 73  Sullivan, Maeve               FR Duxbury               12.45 
 74  Gormley, Claire                8 Ursuline Acad         12.52 
 75  Cotnam, Ashley                SO Acad. N.D.            12.70 
 76  Rockett, MaryBeth              8 Ursuline Acad         12.89 
 77  Accomando, Skyler             FR Triton Reg.              NT 
 78  Stuart, Ireland               FR Sutton                   NT 
 79  Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            JR Westwood                 NT 
 80  Greenberg, Mackenzie          SO Hopedale                 NT 
 81  LeBlanc, Elizabeth            JR East Bridgewater         NT 
 82  Burgwinkle, Erin              JR Notre Dame (W)           NT 
 83  Daley, Rachel                 JR Manchester Essex         NT 
 84  Bradbury, Andrea              SO Dedham                   NT 
 85  Hebert, Kendra                SR Acad. N.D.               NT 
 86  Lydon, Margaret               JR East Bridgewater         NT 
 87  Kelleher, Kerri               JR Dedham                   NT 
 88  Anderson, Jennifer            FR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
 89  Sweeney, Lauren                8 Mt. Alvernia             NT 
 90  Simons, Cori                  SR Triton Reg.              NT 
 91  Hill, Alexandra               JR Sutton                   NT 
 92  Franklin, Laney                8 Manchester Essex         NT 
 93  Biggar, Phoebe                SO Manchester Essex         NT 
 94  Gavin, Una                    FR Mt. Alvernia             NT 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:51.57 
  2  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                           1:53.16 
  3  Norton  'A'                                          1:53.53 
  4  Pentucket Reg.  'A'                                  1:55.00 
  5  Sutton  'A'                                          1:55.02 
  6  Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                      1:55.24 
  7  Westwood  'A'                                        1:55.42 
  8  Marian - Framingham  'A'                             1:57.00 
  9  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                         1:57.21 
 10  Manchester Essex  'A'                                1:57.96 
 11  Mount Alvernia - Dedham  'A'                         1:58.00 
 12  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    1:58.41 
 13  North Reading  'A'                                   2:00.00 
 14  East Bridgewater  'A'                                2:00.00 
 15  Ipswich  'A'                                         2:00.00 
 16  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                       2:00.00 
 17  Saint Peter-Marian (Worc.)  'A'                      2:00.40 
 18  Hudson  'A'                                          2:01.92 
 19  Wilmington  'A'                                      2:02.00 
 20  Winthrop  'A'                                        2:02.00 
 21  Triton Reg.  'A'                                     2:04.00 
 22  West Bridgewater  'A'                                2:05.00 
 23  Hopedale  'A'                                        2:05.00 
 24  Murdock - Winchendon  'A'                            2:05.47 
 25  Acad of Notre Dame-Tyngsboro  'A'                    2:15.12 
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                         4:10.43 
  2  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:14.00 
  3  Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                      4:22.13 
  4  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:22.42 
  5  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                           4:23.31 
  6  Triton Reg.  'A'                                     4:25.00 
  7  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:25.00 
  8  Ipswich  'A'                                         4:25.00 
  9  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:30.00 
 10  North Reading  'A'                                   4:35.00 
 11  Pentucket Reg.  'A'                                  4:35.00 
 12  West Bridgewater  'A'                                4:38.00 
 13  Murdock - Winchendon  'A'                            4:45.00 
 14  Sutton  'A'                                          4:50.00 
 15  Acad of Notre Dame-Tyngsboro  'A'                    4:50.00 
 16  Manchester Essex  'A'                                4:55.00 
 17  Winthrop  'A'                                        4:55.00 
 18  Marian - Framingham  'A'                             5:00.00 
 19  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
 20  Westwood  'A'                                             NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Narragansett Reg.  'A'                               9:35.21 
  2  Westwood  'A'                                       10:02.00 
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                      10:10.00 
  4  Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                     10:18.90 
  5  Ursuline Academy-Dedham  'A'                        10:20.00 
  6  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                          10:26.30 
  7  Manchester Essex  'A'                               10:29.59 
  8  North Reading  'A'                                  10:30.00 
  9  Hopedale  'A'                                       10:30.00 
 10  Wilmington  'A'                                     10:35.00 
 11  Ipswich  'A'                                        10:36.00 
 12  Pentucket Reg.  'A'                                 11:00.00 
 13  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   11:00.00 
 14  Triton Reg.  'A'                                    11:20.00 
 15  Winthrop  'A'                                       11:29.50 
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Morrison, Rachel              JR Westwood            5-04.00 
  2  Cahill, Emily                 SR Uxbridge            5-02.00 
  3  Garman, Maria                 SO Scituate            5-01.00 
  4  Darsney, Kerstin              JR Triton Reg.         5-00.00 
  5  Saulnier, Kelsey              JR B.M.R.              5-00.00 
  6  Steele, Hannah                SR Ipswich             5-00.00 
  7  Witt, Julia                   JR Notre Dame (W)      5-00.00 
  8  Downing, Kerianne             SR Dedham              4-11.00 
  9  Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            JR Westwood            4-11.00 
 10  Sena, Amy                     SO Winthrop            4-10.00 
 11  O'Donnell, Shannon            SR St Peter-Marian     4-10.00 
 12  Sargent, Rebekah              SR Norton              4-10.00 
 13  Worral, Jessica               SO Ursuline Acad       4-10.00 
 14  Wallace, Julia                SR Winthrop            4-10.00 
 15  Reinold, Olivia               SO Sutton              4-10.00 
 16  Light, Jenna                  FR Sutton              4-10.00 
 17  Ducey, Emily                  FR Hudson              4-10.00 
 18  Merritt, Charlotte            JR Pentucket Reg.      4-09.00 
 19  Mitchell, Elise               SR Triton Reg.         4-08.00 
 20  Rasania, Vishwa               SR Bromfield           4-08.00 
 21  Braceland, Brooke             SO Nashoba Reg.        4-08.00 
 22  Canestrari, Olivia            JR Hopkinton           4-08.00 
 23  March, Lucy                   SO North Readin        4-08.00 
 24  Nicosia, Meredith             SR North Readin        4-08.00 
 25  Richardson, Katelyn           SR Wilmington          4-08.00 
 26  McCarthy, Michaela            SR Winthrop            4-08.00 
 27  Cummings, Emily               JR Wareham             4-08.00 
 28  Condrick, Celia               JR Westwood            4-06.00 
 29  Feeney, Tyler                 SO Pentucket Reg.      4-06.00 
 30  Patrone, Maria                JR Wilmington          4-06.00 
 31  Comeau, Alyson                JR Gardner             4-06.00 
 32  Sabourin, Mary                FR Nashoba Reg.        4-06.00 
 33  Sicard, Kayla                 SO Norton              4-06.00 
 34  Tenney, Tiffany               SO Mahar Regional      4-06.00 
 35  Dosreis, Alexa                JR Norton              4-06.00 
 36  Gaffney, Sarah                SO Nashoba Reg.        4-06.00 
 37  McDermott, Julia              SR Hopedale            4-06.00 
 38  Cotnam, Ashley                SO Acad. N.D.          4-04.00 
 39  Enzmann, Johanna              FR Nashoba Reg.        4-04.00 
 40  Lundy, Marisa                 SR Pentucket Reg.      4-04.00 
 41  Twombly, Libby                SO Pentucket Reg.      4-04.00 
 42  Logan, Brenna                 SO Pentucket Reg.      4-04.00 
 43  Sears, Sharon                 SR East Bridgewater    4-04.00 
 44  Lydon, Margaret               JR East Bridgewater    4-02.00 
 45  Foy, Elizabeth                SR East Bridgewater    4-02.00 
 46  Brind, Katherine              SO Westwood            4-02.00 
 47  Dufault, Michelle             JR Auburn              4-00.00 
 48  Hebert, Kendra                SR Acad. N.D.          4-00.00 
 49  Galvin, Bridget               SR Mt. Alvernia        3-11.25 
 50  Franklin, Mara                FR Manchester Essex         NH 
 51  Kelley, Camille               SO Ursuline Acad            NH 
 52  Bradbury, Andrea              SO Dedham                   NH 
 53  Kahrs, Audrey                 FR Scituate                 NH 
 54  Orechia, Sheila               JR Ursuline Acad            NH 
 55  Jessiman, Grace               FR Mt. Alvernia             NH 
 56  Brown, Emily                  SO Bedford                  NH 
 57  Gilmore, Lauren               JR B.M.R.                   NH 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Scott, Jessica                JR Hopkinton          16-04.00 
  2  Beidleman, Meghan             SR Hopkinton          16-00.00 
  3  Schillinger, Maybritt         SO Hopkinton          15-07.00 
  4  Rasania, Vishwa               SR Bromfield          15-05.50 
  5  Shugrue, Skyler               SR St Peter-Marian    15-03.00 
  6  George, Tatyana               SR St Peter-Marian    15-02.00 
  7  Mooar, Nicole                 JR Hudson             15-01.00 
  8  Sampson, Katherine            JR Mt. Alvernia       15-00.00 
  9  Monaghan, Allison             SR Hopkinton          14-10.00 
 10  Piccolo, Amy                  SO Ursuline Acad      14-09.50 
 11  Perreault, Liza               SR Notre Dame (W)     14-08.00 
 12  Wright, Merissa               JR Ursuline Acad      14-06.25 
 13  Tenney, Tiffany               SO Mahar Regional     14-06.00 
 14  Godzinski, Cole               SO North Readin       14-06.00 
 15  St. Julien, Madison           SO Wareham            14-06.00 
 16  Dubinsky, Cierra              SR Sutton             14-06.00 
 17  Vuong, Loan                   SR Hudson             14-05.00 
 18  Canestrari, Olivia            JR Hopkinton          14-05.00 
 19  Fronk, Taylor                 SO Bedford            14-04.00 
 20  Cunningham, Kate              SO Wareham            14-00.50 
 21  Schille, Emily                JR North Readin       14-00.00 
 22  Fehskens, Paige               FR Wareham            13-09.00 
 23  Dellagrotte, Meiling          JR Nashoba Reg.       13-09.00 
 24  Tenney, Mariah                SR Murdock            13-08.00 
 25  Joseph, Elizabeth             SO Ursuline Acad      13-06.00 
 26  Caisey, Brea                  SO West Bridgew       13-05.00 
 27  Thom, Olivia                  SO West Bridgew       13-05.00 
 28  Richardson, Megan             SR East Bridgewater   13-04.00 
 29  Lee, Victoria                 SO Wilmington         13-02.00 
 30  Hubbard, Savannah             SR Wilmington         13-02.00 
 31  Hauver, Elizabeth             SR North Readin       13-02.00 
 32  Egan, Devan                   SR Marian - Fram.     13-01.50 
 33  LeBlanc, Elizabeth            JR East Bridgewater   13-00.00 
 34  Schille, Jordan               FR North Readin       13-00.00 
 35  Amenta, Abby                  JR Murdock            12-10.00 
 36  Dellechiaie, Brianna          JR Murdock            12-10.00 
 37  Hill, Alexandra               JR Sutton             12-09.00 
 38  Maxwell, Eimile               SO North Readin       12-06.00 
 39  Barone, Francesca             FR Wilmington         12-02.00 
 40  Lesperance, Mary              FR Wilmington         12-02.00 
 41  Sullivan, Ashleigh            SO Wilmington         12-02.00 
 42  Tasheva, Hristina             JR Wilmington         12-02.00 
 43  Spinos, Christina             FR Wilmington         12-01.00 
 44  Pitzi, Samantha               FR Wilmington         12-01.00 
 45  Granara, Jordyn               FR Wilmington         12-01.00 
 46  Fantasia, Alex                SO Marian - Fram.     11-05.75 
 47  Knowlton, Caroline            SO Marian - Fram.     11-05.75 
 48  Lima, Zariah                  FR Wareham            11-05.00 
 49  Lydon, Megan                  JR Mt. Alvernia       10-07.00 
 50  Kelleher, Kerri               JR Dedham                   ND 
 51  Harte, Brianna                SO Bromfield                ND 
 52  O'Malley, Alaina              SR Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 53  Patterson, Kylie              SO Bedford                  ND 
 54  Brown, Emily                  SO Bedford                  ND 
 55  Huggins, Natlie               SO Bedford                  ND 
 56  Mpelkas, Sarah                JR Nashoba Reg.             ND 
 57  Tower, Taylor                 FR Nashoba Reg.             ND 
 58  Enzmann, Johanna              FR Nashoba Reg.             ND 
 59  Johannesen, Aoife             SO Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 60  Witt, Lindsay                 FR Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 61  Maclure, Kristina             FR Nashoba Reg.             ND 
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Manning, Lindsay              SR Hopkinton          37-07.00 
  2  Murray, Emily                 JR North Readin       37-02.00 
  3  Silva, Sabrina                SR Mahar Regional     37-00.00 
  4  Farrell, Gaelin               JR Narragansett       36-00.25 
  5  Chirco, Jackie                SR Hopkinton          33-07.25 
  6  Pereira, Amy                  SO Norton             33-03.50 
  7  Long, Courtney                SR Ipswich            33-00.00 
  8  Dorais, Cameo                 SR Gardner            31-09.50 
  9  Jurovich, Ashley              JR Winthrop           31-00.75 
 10  DePasquale, Paige             JR Acad. N.D.         30-04.25 
 11  Scarano, Carley               SO Acad. N.D.         30-04.00 
 12  Doucet, Emily                 SR Medway             30-03.00 
 13  Jean-Louis, Unity             SO Dedham             29-01.00 
 14  Barrows, Kylie                SO Norton             29-00.25 
 15  Eisenhaure, Jessica           SR North Readin       29-00.00 
 16  Santilli, Gabriella           JR East Bridgewater   28-09.25 
 17  Quinn, Emily                  JR West Bridgew       28-09.00 
 18  Richardson, Megan             SR East Bridgewater   28-06.00 
 19  O'Rourke, Shannon             JR Norton             28-04.50 
 20  Anderson, Elizabeth           JR Winthrop           28-03.25 
 21  Harte, Brianna                SO Bromfield          27-04.00 
 22  arnold, traci                 SR Hopkinton          27-01.00 
 23  Zampitella, Celia             JR Ipswich            27-00.00 
 24  Leigher, Kelsey               JR Notre Dame (W)     26-09.00 
 25  Pittman, Jess                 SO Auburn             26-08.00 
 26  Collins, Kathryn              SR Auburn             26-06.00 
 27  Malhi, Ayeshah                JR Pentucket Reg.     26-04.00 
 28  Colby, Megan                  SO Westwood           26-03.50 
 29  Santucci, Jen                 JR Marian - Fram.     26-03.00 
 30  Martin, Olivia                JR Notre Dame (W)     26-01.00 
 31  Murphy, Abigail               JR Ursuline Acad      26-00.00 
 32  Hill, Alexandra               JR Sutton             25-10.00 
 33  Murphy, Jenn                  SR Ursuline Acad      25-10.00 
 34  Sullivan, Erin                SR Pentucket Reg.     25-05.25 
 35  Marcotte, Chase               SR Pentucket Reg.     25-04.00 
 36  Marra, Jenny                  SO Pentucket Reg.     25-04.00 
 37  O'Leary, Pamela               SO Hopkinton          25-02.00 
 38  Richard, Ashley               SO Acad. N.D.         25-00.50 
 39  Smith, Julia                  JR Acad. N.D.         25-00.00 
 40  Eisenhaure, Nicole            SR North Readin       25-00.00 
 41  Lawler, Shannon               SO Ursuline Acad      24-07.75 
 42  Durgin, Rachel                JR Murdock            24-05.00 
 43  LaBrack, Alyssa                8 Murdock            24-04.00 
 44  Diehl, Samantha               SR Westwood           24-04.00 
 45  Fehskens, Wesley              SR Wareham            24-03.75 
 46  Espinoza, Natalia             SR Mt. Alvernia       24-02.00 
 47  Cogliandro, Jennifer          SR Uxbridge           24-02.00 
 48  Bittrich, Caroline            SR Duxbury            24-01.00 
 49  Black, Abby                   SO Ursuline Acad      23-11.00 
 50  Lima, Jackie                  SR Wareham            23-09.50 
 51  Olson, Caroline               SO West Bridgew       23-05.25 
 52  Wise, Samantha                JR Uxbridge           23-04.00 
 53  Calvin, Lexie                 FR Wareham            23-01.25 
 54  Huie, Caitlin                 SR Hopedale           22-08.00 
 55  Berger, Caitlyn               JR Wareham            22-07.75 
 56  McKinnon, Megan               SR Duxbury            22-05.00 
 57  Texiera, Kathrine             SO Winthrop           22-03.00 
 58  Jacobs, Rebecca               SR Nashoba Reg.       22-01.50 
 59  Schab, Anna                   SR Nashoba Reg.       22-01.25 
 60  Hartshorn, Sarah              JR Notre Dame (W)     22-00.00 
 61  Frizzel, Jen                  SR Gardner            22-00.00 
 62  Branconnier, Rebecca          SO Wareham            21-09.75 
 63  Oosterman, Alexis              8 Hopedale           21-08.00 
 64  Kahrs, Audrey                 FR Scituate           21-07.00 
 65  Tully, Evanthia               SR Nashoba Reg.       20-08.00 
 66  Richmond, Oriana              SO Pentucket Reg.     20-07.00 
 67  Bowe, Leighann                SO Notre Dame (W)     20-04.00 
 68  Dearing, Alexa                SO West Bridgew       20-02.00 
 69  Small, Taylor                 SO Burlington         20-00.00 
 70  Chiasson, Nicole              JR Burlington         20-00.00 
 71  Semeraro, Gabrielle           SR Burlington         20-00.00 
 72  Vozella, Jean                 JR Notre Dame (W)     20-00.00 
 73  Stanovich, Katie              JR Notre Dame (W)     19-08.00 
 74  Strobel, Mikaela              JR Acad. N.D.         19-05.00 
 75  Ross, Bethany                 SO Bromfield          18-08.00 
 76  Russell, Casey                SO Bromfield          18-08.00 
 77  Konash, Hannah                SO Nashoba Reg.       18-05.25 
 78  Sullivan, Hannah               8 Sutton             17-08.50 
 79  Trainor, Theresa              JR Sutton             16-08.00 
 80  Marland, Erica                SO Nashoba Reg.       12-10.50 
 81  Leonard, Catherine            SR Westwood                 ND 
 82  Cook, Magen                   SO Nashoba Reg.             ND 
 83  Cote, Cassandra               SO Westwood                 ND 
 84  Tellstone, Justyne            FR B.M.R.                   ND 
 85  Jenkins, Jenna                JR Westwood                 ND 
 86  Boebel, Elliana               SO Bedford                  ND 
 87  Walter, Madeleine             SO Westwood                 ND 
 88  Vachon, Amy                   SR Acad. N.D.               ND 
 89  Daly, MT                      SR Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 90  Frederico, April              SO Mt. Alvernia             ND 
 91  Simons, Cori                  SR Triton Reg.              ND 
 92  Seguin, Korry                 FR Notre Dame (W)           ND 
 93  MacEachern, Brianna           FR Triton Reg.              ND 
 94  Jean, Rachel                  SO Triton Reg.              ND 
 95  Young, Michayla               SO Westwood                 ND 
 96  Benoit, Caroline              SR Triton Reg.              ND 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Butler, Darnell               SR Hudson                 6.80 
  2  Augustin, Nathaniel           SR East Bridgewater       6.80 
  3  Walker, Nick                  SR Scituate               6.82 
  4  Boykin, Tyis                  JR St Peter-Marian        6.85 
  5  Shea, James                   JR East Bridgewater       6.90 
  6  Stanton, Chris                JR East Bridgewater       6.90 
  7  Warnock, Riley                SR North Readin           6.90 
  8  Pearson, Aaron                JR West Bridgew           6.90 
  9  Allard, Dominic               SO Murdock                6.90 
 10  Zackular, Bradley             JR North Readin           7.00 
 11  McCarthy, CJ                  JR North Readin           7.00 
 12  Jean-Charles, Alexander       JR Ipswich                7.00 
 13  Henrickson, Daniel            JR St Peter-Marian        7.00 
 14  D'Amore, Brian                SR Medfield               7.00 
 15  Ojukwu, John                  SR Nashoba Reg.           7.00 
 16  Militano, John                JR Nashoba Reg.           7.00 
 17  Granese, Nick                 SR North Readin           7.00 
 18  Moquin, Ty                    SO East Bridgewater       7.00 
 19  Dias-Lam, Lucas               JR West Bridgew           7.00 
 20  Webster, Rickey               FR St Peter-Marian        7.00 
 21  Netto, Gustavo                SO East Bridgewater       7.10 
 22  Spillane, Ryan                SR Medfield               7.10 
 23  Foster, Roniel                SR Bromfield              7.12 
 24  Townsend, Connor              JR Wilmington             7.15 
 25  Pierce, Sean                  JR East Bridgewater       7.20 
 26  Raux, Trevor                  SO Gardner                7.20 
 27  Altomare, Chris                8 St Peter-Marian        7.20 
 28  Moore, Greg                   SR St Peter-Marian        7.20 
 29  Jenkins, Elijah               JR Oxford                 7.20 
 30  Allen, Trevor                 SR Murdock                7.30 
 31  McAneny, Ryan                 FR North Readin           7.30 
 32  DiNocco, Chris                SR Ipswich                7.30 
 33  Arsenault, Kurt               SO Nashoba Reg.           7.30 
 34  Elnagger, John                SR Ipswich                7.30 
 35  Schryver, Spencer             FR Nashoba Reg.           7.40 
 36  Wright, Zachary               FR Nashoba Reg.           7.40 
 37  Davis, Mike                   JR Manchester Essex       7.40 
 38  Yoo, Dean                     JR St Peter-Marian        7.40 
 39  Ruff, Charles                 SO Duxbury                7.41 
 40  Rosen, Mike                   SR Scituate               7.47 
 41  Williams, Brandon             SR Gardner                7.50 
 42  Oliveira, Andrew              JR Hudson                 7.50 
 43  Beray, Jomikeson              SO Wilmington             7.50 
 44  Colston, Austin               JR Murdock                7.50 
 45  Ninthala, Anthony             SR Triton Reg.            7.50 
 46  Sprague, Ethan                FR Bromfield              7.50 
 47  Davis, Will                   JR Manchester Essex       7.50 
 48  Kelly, Steven                 SR Gardner                7.50 
 49  Drake, Evan                   SO Murdock                7.50 
 50  Warrington, Jessie            FR Gardner                7.50 
 51  Louis, David                  JR Burlington             7.60 
 52  Salvatore, Adam               SR Hopedale               7.60 
 53  Perez, Johan                  FR Marian - Fram.         7.70 
 54  Hermanson, Wesley             JR Gardner                7.70 
 55  Marinella, Mike               SR Wilmington             7.70 
 56  O'Brien, Matt                 SR Gardner                7.70 
 57  Li, Alvin                     SO Bromfield              7.70 
 58  Zhong, Eddie                  SO Bromfield              7.70 
 59  Colpitts, Dan                 SR Triton Reg.            7.70 
 60  Sperlinga, Evan               FR Wilmington             7.72 
 61  Marathas, Pete                SO Scituate               7.74 
 62  Sargent, Justin               JR Nashoba Reg.           7.80 
 63  Hadjiah, Jerry                JR Marian - Fram.         7.80 
 64  Airey, Scott                  FR Nashoba Reg.           7.80 
 65  Duffy, Ryan                   FR Duxbury                7.80 
 66  Manning, Christopher          SR Hopedale               7.80 
 67  Kim, Dunghyun                 JR Gardner                7.80 
 68  Franklin, Steve               JR Gardner                7.80 
 69  Robinson, Ryan                SO Bromfield              7.90 
 70  Garrity, Lucas                SO Wilmington             7.90 
 71  Broderick, Ryan               SO Wilmington             7.90 
 72  Francis, Thomas               SR Gardner                8.00 
 73  Bianco, Douglas               FR Nashoba Reg.           8.00 
 74  Echevaria, Gerardo            JR Gardner                8.00 
 75  Fitterman, Danny              SO Bromfield              8.00 
 76  Reusch, CJ                    SR Triton Reg.            8.00 
 77  Jenis, Tim                    SO Hopkinton              8.00 
 78  Mpelkas, John                 FR Nashoba Reg.           8.00 
 79  Rhodes, Alex                  SR Nashoba Reg.           8.00 
 80  D'Agostino, Daniel            SR Ipswich                8.10 
 81  Wilmot, Henry                  7 Bromfield              8.10 
 82  McNeish, Andrew               FR Nashoba Reg.           8.10 
 83  Wilson, Devon                 SO Bedford                8.20 
 84  Marshall, Zach                SO Nashoba Reg.           8.20 
 85  Odenbach, John                SO Ipswich                8.30 
 86  Gall, Jonathan                 7 Bromfield              8.40 
 87  Merullo, Nick                 JR Gardner                8.50 
 88  Canning, Matt                  7 Bromfield              8.50 
 89  Vanderwerf, Max                7 Bromfield              8.50 
 90  Martin, James                 FR Murdock                8.70 
 91  Gauthier, Austin              FR Nashoba Reg.           9.00 
 92  Pesce, Robert                 SO Murdock                9.33 
 93  Ramsey, Joshua                 7 Murdock               10.14 
 94  Desgroseilliers, Eric          8 Murdock               10.40 
 95  Wilson, Sean                   7 Murdock               10.90 
 96  Cabral, Joe                   JR Nashoba Reg.          12.00 
 97  Dodge, Hunter                 JR Sutton                   NT 
 98  DiCarlo, Dominic              SR Auburn                   NT 
 99  Vigliotta, Cam                SR Sutton                   NT 
100  Kellogg, Spencer              FR Sutton                   NT 
101  Carella, Matt                 SO Bedford                  NT 
102  Gallagher, Thomas             JR B.M.R.                   NT 
103  Hicks, Billy                  SO Sutton                   NT 
104  Imsong, Kirs                  SO Bedford                  NT 
105  Kanane, Yassir                SO Bedford                  NT 
106  Williams, Jake                SR Triton Reg.              NT 
107  Jeffries, Ryan                SR Auburn                   NT 
108  Anderson, Rob                 SR Auburn                   NT 
109  Oldham, Daniel                FR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
110  Cevetello, Lukas              SO Bedford                  NT 
111  Bichet, Ben                   SO Manchester Essex         NT 
112  Hunter, Christian             SO East Bridgewater         NT 
113  Vargus, Jared                 FR East Bridgewater         NT 
114  Mattox, Michael               SR Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
115  Carmody, Oliver               SO Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
116  Cabrera, Tyreque              FR Norton                   NT 
117  McKinnon, Matt                JR East Bridgewater         NT 
118  O'Leary, Kevin                JR Norton                   NT 
119  Colley, Joe                   SR Norton                   NT 
120  Campbell, Will                FR Triton Reg.              NT 
121  Leondires, Jeremy             SR Triton Reg.              NT 
122  Messier, Andrew               SR B.M.R.                   NT 
123  Pelland, Matthew              FR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
124  Pesce, Dylan                  SR Sutton                   NT 
125  Sandham, Ben                  FR Scituate                 NT 
126  Bianculli, Matt               SR Sutton                   NT 
127  Tomasso, Dillon               SO Sutton                   NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Burke, Noah                   JR St Peter-Marian       36.99 
  2  Butler, Darnell               SR Hudson                37.20 
  3  Fay, Robert                   SR Ipswich               37.20 
  4  Hastings, Cameron             SR North Readin          38.00 
  5  Lampert, Jack                 SR Hopkinton             38.50 
  6  Rush, Ian                     SR Burlington            38.50 
  7  Kahrs, Jack                   SR Scituate              38.60 
  8  Offord, Evan                  SO Nipmuc Reg.           38.80 
  9  Phelan, Jake                  JR Medfield              38.90 
 10  Gilbreath, Kyle               JR Hopkinton             39.00 
 11  Harmon, Markesh               SR Nashoba Reg.          39.00 
 12  Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake          JR North Readin          39.00 
 13  Bohlin, Ryan                  SR Hopkinton             39.00 
 14  Kutz, Evan                    JR Hopkinton             39.00 
 15  Gallagher, Nicholas           SR Hopkinton             39.00 
 16  White, Gordon                 JR Medfield              39.00 
 17  Archetto, Peter               SR B.M.R.                39.04 
 18  Hanley, Chris                 SO Westwood              39.24 
 19  Erickson, James               FR Westwood              39.24 
 20  Fallon, James                 FR Westwood              39.24 
 21  Bedard, Matthew               SO Hopedale              39.32 
 22  Kelleher, Jack                JR Medfield              39.50 
 23  Beardsley, John               SR Manchester Essex      39.62 
 24  Rothermich, Justin            SR Sutton                39.78 
 25  Castellani, Michael           JR Nipmuc Reg.           39.80 
 26  Carbonneau, Nick              SR St Peter-Marian       40.00 
 27  Robinson, Paul                JR Burlington            40.00 
 28  Intorcio, Jake                SO North Readin          40.00 
 29  Plunkett, Zach                JR East Bridgewater      40.20 
 30  Airey, Scott                  FR Nashoba Reg.          40.50 
 31  Ruff, Charles                 SO Duxbury               40.60 
 32  Rivelli, Nicholas             SR Oxford                40.80 
 33  Welzel, Andy                  SR Hopkinton             40.92 
 34  Leary, Patrick                SO St Peter-Marian       41.00 
 35  Moore, Greg                   SR St Peter-Marian       41.00 
 36  Colony, Dan                   SR Bromfield             41.00 
 37  Glennon, Kyle                 JR Burlington            41.00 
 38  Arsenault, Kurt               SO Nashoba Reg.          41.10 
 39  Arsenault, Kraig              SO Nashoba Reg.          41.10 
 40  Law, Ryan                     SR Ipswich               41.20 
 41  Stuart, Dave                  SR Sutton                41.50 
 42  Guerrier, Chenet              FR Burlington            41.50 
 43  Michelangelo, Chris           JR Wilmington            41.50 
 44  Beale, Brendan                SR Bromfield             41.72 
 45  Bater, Eric                   SO Sutton                41.90 
 46  Cyr, Chase                    JR St Peter-Marian       42.00 
 47  Roffee, Jagger                FR Gardner               42.00 
 48  Eaton, Jake                   SR Triton Reg.           42.00 
 49  Lytle, Anthony                SR North Readin          42.00 
 50  Graf, Jared                   FR Marian - Fram.        42.00 
 51  Dolan, Ryan                   SR St Peter-Marian       42.00 
 52  St. Germain, Connor           SO Oxford                42.10 
 53  Schryver, Spencer             FR Nashoba Reg.          42.10 
 54  Kelly, Steven                 SR Gardner               42.20 
 55  Nye, Ethan                    SO Mahar Regional        42.43 
 56  Sperlinga, Evan               FR Wilmington            42.50 
 57  Currier, Tim                  JR West Bridgew          42.50 
 58  Adelson, Jeff                 SR Bromfield             42.61 
 59  Maggioli, Mike                JR Wilmington            42.80 
 60  D'Agostino, Daniel            SR Ipswich               42.80 
 61  Weatherbee, Matt              SR West Bridgew          42.80 
 62  Bates, Elliot                 SO Ipswich               42.84 
 63  Raphel, Sam                   SO West Bridgew          42.90 
 64  Warrington, Jessie            FR Gardner               43.00 
 65  O'Neil, Luke                  SO Manchester Essex      43.00 
 66  Kelley, John                  SR Burlington            43.00 
 67  Whooley, Sean                 JR Ipswich               43.50 
 68  Oldham, Daniel                FR Nashoba Reg.          44.00 
 69  Joo, David                    JR St Peter-Marian       44.00 
 70  L'Heureux, Spencer            JR Gardner               44.00 
 71  Stalters, Cam                 SO Norton                44.00 
 72  Valentino, Michael            SO Oxford                44.00 
 73  Eggers, Ben                   FR Duxbury               44.04 
 74  Pelland, Matthew              FR Nashoba Reg.          44.10 
 75  Grady, Christopher            SO Ipswich               44.20 
 76  Bell, Dan                     SO Wilmington            44.50 
 77  Chace, Owen                   JR Murdock               44.95 
 78  Manoli, Daniel                SO Hopedale              45.00 
 79  Franklin, Steve               JR Gardner               45.00 
 80  O'Brien, Matt                 SR Gardner               45.00 
 81  Kim, Dunghyun                 JR Gardner               45.00 
 82  Marshall, Zach                SO Nashoba Reg.          45.10 
 83  Atherton, Cam                 SO Triton Reg.           45.20 
 84  Bianco, Douglas               FR Nashoba Reg.          45.30 
 85  Oliveira, Andrew              JR Hudson                46.00 
 86  Uslu, Sami                    JR St Peter-Marian       46.00 
 87  LaFlamme, Chris               FR Hudson                46.00 
 88  Ragge, Frankie                FR Scituate              46.10 
 89  Mead-Matthews, Kyle           FR Sutton                46.27 
 90  Sprague, Ethan                FR Bromfield             46.50 
 91  Leondires, Jeremy             SR Triton Reg.           46.50 
 92  Li, Alvin                     SO Bromfield             46.70 
 93  Fitterman, Danny              SO Bromfield             46.70 
 94  Hermanson, Wesley             JR Gardner               47.00 
 95  Amello, Nick                  SO Triton Reg.           47.00 
 96  Sutton, Sean                  FR Murdock               47.70 
 97  Harris, Justin                JR Murdock               48.85 
 98  Reusch, CJ                    SR Triton Reg.           49.50 
 99  Robinson, Ryan                SO Bromfield             50.30 
100  Zhong, Eddie                  SO Bromfield             52.20 
101  Wilmot, Henry                  7 Bromfield             52.80 
102  Gall, Jonathan                 7 Bromfield             52.90 
103  Michaud, Chris                 7 Murdock               54.10 
104  Iwanik, William               FR Gardner               55.00 
105  Kinney, Cody                  FR Gardner               55.00 
106  Canning, Matt                  7 Bromfield             58.30 
107  Vanderwerf, Max                7 Bromfield           1:00.10 
108  Murphy, John                   8 Murdock             1:05.00 
109  Campbell, Will                FR Triton Reg.              NT 
110  Hicks, Billy                  SO Sutton                   NT 
111  Marathas, Pete                SO Scituate                 NT 
112  Kellogg, Spencer              FR Sutton                   NT 
113  Williams, Jake                SR Triton Reg.              NT 
114  Carroll, Ben                  JR Bedford                  NT 
115  Wilson, Devon                 SO Bedford                  NT 
116  Knorreck, Max                 SO Bedford                  NT 
117  Sisneros, Aaron               SO Bedford                  NT 
118  Burnett, James                SR Bedford                  NT 
119  Zamot, Cameron                SO Bedford                  NT 
120  Zamot, Noel                   JR Bedford                  NT 
121  Malakie, Ryan                 JR Auburn                   NT 
122  Bryan, Tim                    SR Auburn                   NT 
123  Vaitkunas, Mike               SR Auburn                   NT 
124  Williams, Scott               JR Auburn                   NT 
125  Siveret, Bobby                SR Auburn                   NT 
126  Frotten, Jake                 JR Auburn                   NT 
127  Wright, Zachary               FR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
128  Pokorney, Christopher         FR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
129  McNeish, Andrew               FR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
130  Irarragorri, Andres           SO Sutton                   NT 
131  MacLaren, Rick                FR Sutton                   NT 
132  Carmody, Oliver               SO Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
133  Villanueva, Jamie             FR B.M.R.                   NT 
134  McKinnon, Matt                JR East Bridgewater         NT 
135  Gallagher, Corey              FR B.M.R.                   NT 
136  Hunter, Brandon               FR East Bridgewater         NT 
137  Mpelkas, John                 FR Nashoba Reg.             NT 
138  Peterson, Jake                FR East Bridgewater         NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zentz, Tyler                  SR East Bridgewater    1:28.17 
  2  McDonald, David               SR Westwood            1:28.78 
  3  Lenihan, Danny                SR Norton              1:29.00 
  4  Cruikshank, Shea              JR Nashoba Reg.        1:29.26 
  5  Raux, Trevor                  SO Gardner             1:30.00 
  6  McGowan, John                 JR Hopedale            1:30.47 
  7  Griffin, Patrick              SR Bromfield           1:30.69 
  8  Romano, Jeremy                SR Ipswich             1:30.80 
  9  Chase, Colin                  JR Wilmington          1:31.00 
 10  Blouin, Kyle                  SR Murdock             1:32.90 
 11  Bowman, Matthew               JR Hopkinton           1:33.00 
 12  Pizette, Alex                 JR Wilmington          1:33.00 
 13  Melia, Haydn                  SR Sutton              1:33.63 
 14  Mikolajczyk, Jake             JR Auburn              1:33.94 
 15  Harty, Brandon                SR Gardner             1:35.00 
 16  Harunk, Wyatt                 SR Wareham             1:35.00 
 17  Coleman, Neil                 JR Ipswich             1:35.80 
 18  Dimmick, Jason                JR Sutton              1:37.33 
 19  Lyons, Aidan                  SO Manchester Essex    1:37.50 
 20  Schaefer, Alec                SR North Readin        1:38.00 
 21  Hunt, Dmitri                  SR Triton Reg.         1:38.00 
 22  Ragge, Teddy                  SO Scituate            1:38.00 
 23  Sarles, Tommy                 SR Duxbury             1:38.00 
 24  Parker, Braden                SR Burlington          1:38.02 
 25  Greene, Austin                FR Oxford              1:39.00 
 26  DiOrio, Nathan                JR Norton              1:39.90 
 27  Hager, Cameron                SR Marian - Fram.      1:40.00 
 28  Leslie, Scott                 JR North Readin        1:40.00 
 29  O'Connell, Brian              SR Burlington          1:40.72 
 30  Stecyk, Cole                   8 Bromfield           1:41.00 
 31  Holmberg, Aaron               SR Oxford              1:42.00 
 32  Harrington, Ian               SR Bromfield           1:42.61 
 33  Melendez, Elmer               SR Gardner             1:43.00 
 34  Chan, Nick                    JR Marian - Fram.      1:43.00 
 35  Burke, Matthew                SR Nipmuc Reg.         1:44.00 
 36  Sullebarger, Will             SR Bromfield           1:44.00 
 37  Berdos, Richard               SR Hopedale            1:44.61 
 38  Mitchell, Kam                 JR Triton Reg.         1:45.00 
 39  Anderson, Matt                SR Triton Reg.         1:50.00 
 40  Ortiz, Alex                   SR Bromfield           1:50.00 
 41  Swindelles, Sam               JR Bromfield           1:50.00 
 42  Manuel, Jordan                 8 Murdock             1:50.00 
 43  Cantrell, Kyle                JR Ipswich             1:50.30 
 44  Roop, Ben                     JR Bromfield           1:51.20 
 45  Patel, Amit                   JR Burlington          1:53.20 
 46  Patel, Jay                    SO Burlington          2:00.00 
 47  Route, Kyle                   FR Bromfield           2:00.10 
 48  Sollecito, Benjamin           SO Bedford                  NT 
 49  Morin, Zach                   FR B.M.R.                   NT 
 50  Desert, Hervintz              SO Bedford                  NT 
 51  Belson, Ryan                  SO Bedford                  NT 
 52  DiPoto, Drew                  SO Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
 53  Cleathero, Parker             FR Norton                   NT 
 54  Palmer, Shawn                 SR Hopkinton                NT 
 55  Cullivan, Bobby               JR East Bridgewater         NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bolick, Timothy               SR Hopkinton           2:39.00 
  2  Halas, Steve                  SR Wilmington          2:40.80 
  3  Branch, Corey                 SR Hopkinton           2:41.00 
  4  Mahoney, Colin                JR Ashland             2:41.50 
  5  Lyons, Greg                   SR Medfield            2:42.00 
  6  Park, Evan                    SO Hopkinton           2:44.00 
  7  Rouillard, Mason              SR Norton              2:48.00 
  8  Warren, Peter                 SR Wilmington          2:49.00 
  9  Lukas, Stephen                SR Nipmuc Reg.         2:52.00 
 10  Ursuliak, Conor               SR Nashoba Reg.        2:53.80 
 11  Souza, Joey                   SR West Bridgew        2:54.00 
 12  Gurney, Kevin                 SR Nipmuc Reg.         2:55.00 
 13  Engvall, Sam                  JR Hudson              2:55.00 
 14  Mammolette, Nick              SR Ipswich             2:56.80 
 15  Nelson, Matt                  JR Auburn              2:58.00 
 16  Woods, Mike                   JR East Bridgewater    2:58.00 
 17  Garvey, Connor                JR Sutton              2:58.20 
 18  Adams, Cam                    JR Medfield            2:58.50 
 19  Hiliditch, Jacob              SO Hudson              2:59.00 
 20  Auwerda, Sam                  SR Triton Reg.         3:00.00 
 21  D'Ottavo, Dante               SO East Bridgewater    3:00.00 
 22  LaRosa, Justin                JR Wilmington          3:05.00 
 23  Reiss, Tyler                  JR North Readin        3:05.49 
 24  Hartsough, Rob                FR Wilmington          3:06.00 
 25  Grider, Joseph                SO Hopedale            3:10.00 
 26  Wakeman, Christian            JR East Bridgewater    3:12.00 
 27  McCarthy, Michael             JR Oxford              3:14.00 
 28  Kupchella, Carter             SR Scituate            3:14.00 
 29  Barry, Chris                  SO Triton Reg.         3:15.00 
 30  Martineau, Vincent            SO Ipswich             3:18.20 
 31  Poth, Deon                    SO Oxford              3:21.30 
 32  McCarthy, Tyler               SO Oxford              3:25.50 
 33  Weagle, Kyle                  FR Oxford              3:26.00 
 34  Gall, Jared                   SR Bromfield           3:27.30 
 35  Day, Will                      8 Bromfield           3:28.90 
 36  Tokarski, Cam                 SR Duxbury             3:32.00 
 37  Rowatt, Ian                   FR Bromfield           3:46.50 
 38  Deruijter, Ryell               7 Bromfield           3:47.50 
 39  Deruijter, Mischa              7 Bromfield           3:48.70 
 40  Chapman, Paul                  8 Bromfield           3:50.00 
 41  Blouin, David                  6 Murdock             3:55.00 
 42  Burns, Andrew                  7 Murdock             4:10.00 
 43  Corkum, Colby                  6 Murdock             4:13.00 
 44  Huff, James                    8 Murdock             4:30.00 
 45  Roffee, Jagger                FR Gardner                  NT 
 46  Dubinski, Dale                FR Sutton                   NT 
 47  Melendez, Elmer               SR Gardner                  NT 
 48  Ghelfi, Mac                   FR East Bridgewater         NT 
 49  McAdams, Jon                  FR East Bridgewater         NT 
 50  Leir, Eric                    SR Auburn                   NT 
 51  King, Ben                     FR East Bridgewater         NT 
 52  Brien, Timothy                SO Nipmuc Reg.              NT 
 53  Smith, Brett                  SO Scituate                 NT 
 54  Davis, Lyndon                 FR B.M.R.                   NT 
 55  McNamara, Connor              SO B.M.R.                   NT 
 56  Roffee, Spencer               JR Gardner                  NT 
 57  Mead-Matthews, Kyle           FR Sutton                   NT 
 58  Frazier, Stephen              JR Bedford                  NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Maurais, Paul                 JR Hopedale            4:31.40 
  2  Bolick, Timothy               SR Hopkinton           4:32.00 
  3  Picklus, Tanner               SR East Bridgewater    4:32.48 
  4  Branch, Corey                 SR Hopkinton           4:35.00 
  5  Levenson, Patrick             SR Hopkinton           4:39.00 
  6  Milewski, Ryan                SR Ashland             4:39.00 
  7  Sears, Andrew                 SR Wilmington          4:40.10 
  8  Park, Evan                    SO Hopkinton           4:45.00 
  9  Terzian, James                JR Westwood            4:48.24 
 10  Hangen, Forrest               SR Nashoba Reg.        4:49.00 
 11  Scola, Austin                 SO Medfield            4:50.00 
 12  Fournier, Daniel              JR Murdock             4:50.00 
 13  Robertson, Ian                JR Medfield            4:50.00 
 14  Robertson, Sean               JR Medfield            4:50.00 
 15  Riddle, Michael               JR Ipswich             4:51.50 
 16  Smith, Craig                  JR Wilmington          4:54.00 
 17  Shaw, Zabein                  SO Mahar Regional      4:54.43 
 18  Rogers, Andrew                JR Hopkinton           4:55.00 
 19  Tierney, Mike                 SO Norton              4:55.00 
 20  Robartes, Andrew              SO Medfield            4:55.50 
 21  Spillers, Thomas              FR Hopedale            5:05.00 
 22  Simpson, Rob                  SR East Bridgewater    5:05.00 
 23  DeBoer, Christian              8 Hopedale            5:05.00 
 24  Spicer, Eli                   JR North Readin        5:05.00 
 25  O'Connell, Jake               SO North Readin        5:05.00 
 26  Hunter, Eric                  SR East Bridgewater    5:05.10 
 27  Hangen, Jacob                 SO Nashoba Reg.        5:08.00 
 28  Danaceau, Sam                 FR Hopkinton           5:10.00 
 29  Harty, Brandon                SR Gardner             5:13.56 
 30  Denette, Dan                  SR Murdock             5:15.00 
 31  Coveney, Dan                  SO North Readin        5:15.00 
 32  Asselin, Cameron              FR Hopkinton           5:15.00 
 33  Sapp, Adam                    SO North Readin        5:15.00 
 34  Colleta, Alex                 JR St Peter-Marian     5:15.00 
 35  Dhimitri, Nick                JR East Bridgewater    5:15.00 
 36  Quitadamo, kyle               JR Auburn              5:20.00 
 37  Garman, Ben                   SR Scituate            5:22.90 
 38  Holley, Cam                   SO Manchester Essex    5:23.00 
 39  O'Rourke, Kevin               SO Duxbury             5:24.00 
 40  Dumas, Wesley                 JR Nipmuc Reg.         5:25.00 
 41  Kineavy, Sean                 SO Dedham              5:25.00 
 42  McDonald, Jay                 SR Sutton              5:27.00 
 43  Honig, Zach                   JR Nashoba Reg.        5:29.00 
 44  Kent, Ryan                    SO Triton Reg.         5:30.00 
 45  Seymour, Nick                 JR Marian - Fram.      5:30.00 
 46  Engvall, Sam                  JR Hudson              5:30.00 
 47  Muchiutti, Ivan               FR Nashoba Reg.        5:30.00 
 48  Doherty Munroe, Andrew        SO Hudson              5:30.00 
 49  Carter, Brendan               FR North Readin        5:30.00 
 50  Fothergill, Daniel            SR Wilmington          5:31.00 
 51  Gross, Liam                   SO Nashoba Reg.        5:31.00 
 52  Wold, Travis                  FR Nashoba Reg.        5:31.00 
 53  Rajunas, Erik                 JR Manchester Essex    5:31.50 
 54  Kinsella, Ryan                SO Wilmington          5:32.00 
 55  Mandelbaum, Ben               SR Nashoba Reg.        5:33.00 
 56  Hopkins, Cam                  SR Sutton              5:35.00 
 57  Weston, Cam                   SO Triton Reg.         5:35.00 
 58  Polimou, Mathew               SO Bromfield           5:36.00 
 59  Collins, Drew                 SR Triton Reg.         5:40.00 
 60  DeVirgilio, Joseph            SO Dedham              5:40.00 
 61  Russell, Billy                JR Scituate            5:42.00 
 62  O'Connor, Jake                SO Duxbury             5:45.00 
 63  Wilber, Jared                 SO Nashoba Reg.        5:48.00 
 64  Ross, Jason                   JR West Bridgew        5:48.00 
 65  St. Germain, Alec             SR Oxford              5:49.00 
 66  Holman, Evan                  FR Burlington          5:50.00 
 67  Callewaert, Curran            JR Triton Reg.         5:50.00 
 68  Boelens, Matthew              SO Nashoba Reg.        5:50.00 
 69  Horgan, Dan                   SO Triton Reg.         5:50.00 
 70  Werner, Jackson               FR Nashoba Reg.        5:54.00 
 71  Gallaway, Colin               SO Auburn              5:55.00 
 72  Shaikh, Shamsh                JR Burlington          5:57.00 
 73  Hiliditch, Jacob              SO Hudson              6:00.00 
 74  Tokarski, Cam                 SR Duxbury             6:05.00 
 75  Gandt, Peter                  SO Duxbury             6:07.00 
 76  Koski, Will                   JR Triton Reg.         6:10.00 
 77  Ingman, Steve                  7 Murdock             6:10.00 
 78  Ross, Sam                     SO Triton Reg.         6:10.00 
 79  Smith, Ethan                  SO Triton Reg.         6:10.00 
 80  Henderson, Tim                SO Nashoba Reg.        6:21.00 
 81  Whitcomb, Daniel              FR Nipmuc Reg.         6:30.00 
 82  Whitcomb, William             FR Nipmuc Reg.         6:35.00 
 83  Provencher, Tyler              8 Oxford              7:31.00 
 84  Schan, Aric                   SO Bedford                  NT 
 85  Gannon, Tom                   SO Auburn                   NT 
 86  Byington, Noah                SO Bedford                  NT 
 87  Sullivan, Matt                JR Sutton                   NT 
 88  Falk, Brandon                  8 Manchester Essex         NT 
 89  Taylor, Zach                  FR B.M.R.                   NT 
 90  McKinlay, Harrison            FR Sutton                   NT 
 91  Bradford, Sam                 JR Bedford                  NT 
 92  Reilly, Cameron               JR B.M.R.                   NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McLaughlin, Bobby             SR Westwood            9:50.24 
  2  Levenson, Patrick             SR Hopkinton           9:58.00 
  3  Doran, Matt                   SR Hopedale           10:05.47 
  4  Petti, Adam                   SO West Bridgew       10:05.57 
  5  Lavalee, Matthew              SR Auburn             10:19.00 
  6  Alatalo, Erik                 SR Wilmington         10:24.43 
  7  Puleo, Mark                   JR Nashoba Reg.       10:25.62 
  8  Borodenko, Yaroslav           SO Hopedale           10:28.28 
  9  Tandy, Anthony                SR Hopedale           10:30.00 
 10  Yoon, Chan                    SR Marian - Fram.     10:30.00 
 11  Day, Price                    SO Bromfield          10:35.00 
 12  Capps, Joe                    SO Narragansett       10:40.00 
 13  Reale, Joseph                 SO Ipswich            10:49.00 
 14  Doherty Munroe, Andrew        SO Hudson             11:00.00 
 15  Healy, Matt                   SO Auburn             11:00.00 
 16  Jutras, Brett                 FR East Bridgewater   11:05.00 
 17  Stevens, Austin               JR Triton Reg.        11:20.00 
 18  Fitzpatrick, Connor           JR Ipswich            11:20.00 
 19  Humphreys, Mike               SR Burlington         11:27.00 
 20  Eisnor, Cam                   SR Norton             11:34.10 
 21  Fackre, Campbell              JR Manchester Essex   11:35.00 
 22  Maienza, Adam                 SR Wilmington         11:40.00 
 23  Atkinson, John                SO Nashoba Reg.       11:40.00 
 24  O'Rourke, Kevin               SO Duxbury            11:45.00 
 25  Greene, Austin                FR Oxford             11:50.00 
 26  Robichaud, Max                 8 Murdock            11:50.00 
 27  O'Connor, Jake                SO Duxbury            12:37.00 
 28  Gandt, Peter                  SO Duxbury            12:37.00 
 29  Wilson, Brendan               FR Scituate           12:40.00 
 30  Maienza, Chris                SO Wilmington         12:40.00 
 31  Roffee, Spencer               JR Gardner                  NT 
 32  Davis, Charlie                FR Manchester Essex         NT 
 33  Tringali, Chris               FR B.M.R.                   NT 
 34  Senay, Connor                 FR Manchester Essex         NT 
 35  Carroll, Nathan               FR B.M.R.                   NT 
 36  Travis, Caleb                 SO Bedford                  NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bahar, Ryan                   JR Ipswich                7.93 
  2  Braga, John                   SR North Readin           8.00 
  3  Blum, Zach                    SR Westwood               8.48 
  4  Williams, Brandon             SR Gardner                8.50 
  5  St. Germain, Andrew           SR Oxford                 8.51 
  6  Desjourdy, Zach               SR Medfield               8.60 
  7  Coakley, John                 SR Medfield               8.60 
  8  Barry, Pat                    SR Wilmington             8.70 
  9  Fenton, Max                   JR Scituate               8.70 
 10  Evora-Rosa, Brandon           SR East Bridgewater       8.80 
 11  Travena, Keaton               SR Scituate               8.81 
 12  Burns, Jared                  SR East Bridgewater       8.90 
 13  Theberge, Mike                SR Triton Reg.            9.00 
 14  Steranka, Glenn               SR Bromfield              9.11 
 15  McCorrisan, Jack              JR Dedham                 9.26 
 16  Duford, Brandon               JR Triton Reg.            9.40 
 17  Church, David                 JR West Bridgew           9.40 
 18  Benson, Jake                  SO Hopkinton              9.50 
 19  Millar, Oliver                SO Nashoba Reg.           9.50 
 20  D'Andrea, Luke                JR West Bridgew           9.70 
 21  Pokorney, Christopher         FR Nashoba Reg.           9.70 
 22  Boisvert, Patrick             SO Hudson                 9.80 
 23  Valladares, Jake              JR Bromfield              9.90 
 24  Huynh, Wayne                  SR Wilmington             9.90 
 25  Okscin, Alex                  JR North Readin          10.00 
 26  Wong, Angus                   SO Bedford               10.22 
 27  Arsenault, Kraig              SO Nashoba Reg.          10.30 
 28  Gordon, Eric                  SR North Readin          10.50 
 29  Weaver, Jon                   JR Wilmington            10.79 
 30  Gilbert, Tom                  SR Sutton                10.86 
 31  Kracinovich, Casey            SR Hopedale              11.33 
 32  Priem, Brian                  SR Wilmington            12.00 
 33  McInnis, Luke                 SO Wilmington            12.00 
 34  Patrone, Chris                FR Wilmington            12.40 
 35  Cevetello, Lukas              SO Bedford                  NT 
 36  Cotnoir, Kyle                 FR B.M.R.                   NT 
 37  Durocher, Brandon             JR Norton                   NT 
 38  Winshman, Derek               SO Hopkinton                NT 
 39  Stalters, Cam                 SO Norton                   NT 
 40  Eykel, Sean                   SO Norton                   NT 
 41  Bates, Elliot                 SO Ipswich                  NT 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Norton  'A'                                          1:37.11 
  2  Scituate  'A'                                        1:38.00 
  3  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:38.00 
  4  Saint Peter-Marian (Worc.)  'A'                      1:38.20 
  5  Nipmuc Reg.-Mendon  'A'                              1:38.27 
  6  Medfield  'A'                                        1:39.00 
  7  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:39.00 
  8  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                           1:39.10 
  9  North Reading  'A'                                   1:40.00 
 10  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:40.20 
 11  Manchester Essex  'A'                                1:40.27 
 12  Sutton  'A'                                          1:41.11 
 13  West Bridgewater  'A'                                1:42.30 
 14  Murdock - Winchendon  'A'                            1:43.00 
 15  Marian - Framingham  'A'                             1:44.00 
 16  Triton Reg.  'A'                                     1:45.00 
 17  Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                      1:45.00 
 18  Gardner  'A'                                         1:48.00 
 19  Hopedale  'A'                                        1:48.49 
 20  Auburn  'A'                                          1:49.00 
 21  Ipswich  'A'                                         1:50.20 
 22  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                       1:54.00 
 23  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wilmington  'A'                                      3:35.80 
  2  North Reading  'A'                                   3:40.00 
  3  Sutton  'A'                                          3:41.90 
  4  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:50.00 
  5  West Bridgewater  'A'                                3:51.00 
  6  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                           3:51.10 
  7  Triton Reg.  'A'                                     3:55.00 
  8  Auburn  'A'                                          3:56.00 
  9  Ipswich  'A'                                         3:56.50 
 10  Manchester Essex  'A'                                4:00.00 
 11  Oxford  'A'                                          4:06.00 
 12  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                       4:13.00 
 13  Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                      4:17.00 
 14  Nipmuc Reg.-Mendon  'A'                                   NT 
 15  Bedford  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wilmington  'A'                                      8:29.75 
  2  Medfield  'A'                                        8:32.00 
  3  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                           8:32.30 
  4  Norton  'A'                                          8:38.47 
  5  Hopkinton  'A'                                       8:49.91 
  6  Murdock - Winchendon  'A'                            8:50.00 
  7  Hopedale  'A'                                        8:56.20 
  8  Manchester Essex  'A'                                9:00.00 
  9  East Bridgewater  'A'                                9:05.00 
 10  Bromfield School - Harvard  'A'                      9:15.00 
 11  Sutton  'A'                                          9:20.00 
 12  Triton Reg.  'A'                                     9:30.00 
 13  Blackstone-Millville Reg.  'A'                      10:05.00 
 14  Auburn  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kahrs, Jack                   SR Scituate            6-06.00 
  2  Harmon, Markesh               SR Nashoba Reg.        6-05.00 
  3  Blum, Zach                    SR Westwood            6-00.00 
  4  Fenton, Max                   JR Scituate            6-00.00 
  5  Manning, Christopher          SR Hopedale            6-00.00 
  6  Zentz, Tyler                  SR East Bridgewater    6-00.00 
  7  Conway, Nathan                SR Auburn              5-10.00 
  8  Barry, Pat                    SR Wilmington          5-09.00 
  9  Huynh, Wayne                  SR Wilmington          5-09.00 
 10  Theberge, Mike                SR Triton Reg.         5-08.00 
 11  Kattau, Jonah                 JR Gardner             5-08.00 
 12  Sargent, Justin               JR Nashoba Reg.        5-08.00 
 13  O'Leary, Kevin                JR Norton              5-08.00 
 14  Gilbert, Tom                  SR Sutton              5-06.00 
 15  Church, David                 JR West Bridgew        5-06.00 
 16  Manning, Samuel               SO Nipmuc Reg.         5-06.00 
 17  Rhodes, Alex                  SR Nashoba Reg.        5-06.00 
 18  Jean-Charles, Alexander       JR Ipswich             5-06.00 
 19  Fay, Robert                   SR Ipswich             5-06.00 
 20  Williams, Brandon             SR Gardner             5-06.00 
 21  Zackular, Bradley             JR North Readin        5-04.00 
 22  Mitchell, Kam                 JR Triton Reg.         5-04.00 
 23  McCorrisan, Jack              JR Dedham              5-04.00 
 24  Warrington, Jessie            FR Gardner             5-04.00 
 25  Kelly, Steven                 SR Gardner             5-04.00 
 26  Duford, Brandon               JR Triton Reg.         5-04.00 
 27  Valladares, Jake              JR Bromfield           5-02.00 
 28  Steranka, Glenn               SR Bromfield           5-02.00 
 29  D'Andrea, Luke                JR West Bridgew        5-02.00 
 30  Wright, Zachary               FR Nashoba Reg.        5-02.00 
 31  Garvey, Connor                JR Sutton              5-02.00 
 32  Kelley, John                  SR Burlington          5-00.00 
 33  Boisvert, Patrick             SO Hudson              5-00.00 
 34  Patrone, Chris                FR Wilmington          5-00.00 
 35  Wong, Angus                   SO Bedford                  NH 
 36  Kanane, Yassir                SO Bedford                  NH 
 37  Desert, Hervintz              SO Bedford                  NH 
 38  Carroll, Nathan               FR B.M.R.                   NH 
 39  Smith, Brett                  SO Scituate                 NH 
 40  Cotnoir, Kyle                 FR B.M.R.                   NH 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Braga, John                   SR North Readin       22-02.75 
  2  Harmon, Markesh               SR Nashoba Reg.       21-08.25 
  3  Burke, Noah                   JR St Peter-Marian    20-07.25 
  4  Boykin, Tyis                  JR St Peter-Marian    19-06.00 
  5  Okscin, Alex                  JR North Readin       19-02.50 
  6  Bedard, Matthew               SO Hopedale           19-02.00 
  7  Jean-Charles, Alexander       JR Ipswich            19-01.00 
  8  Bitto, Michael                SR North Readin       18-06.00 
  9  Shea, James                   JR East Bridgewater   18-06.00 
 10  Foster, Roniel                SR Bromfield          18-06.00 
 11  Souza, Joey                   SR West Bridgew       18-06.00 
 12  DiNocco, Chris                SR Ipswich            18-05.00 
 13  Hastings, Cameron             SR North Readin       18-05.00 
 14  Augustin, Nathaniel           SR East Bridgewater   18-05.00 
 15  Pearson, Aaron                JR West Bridgew       18-01.00 
 16  Leary, Patrick                SO St Peter-Marian    18-00.00 
 17  Austin, Rich                  JR Wareham            18-00.00 
 18  Webster, Rickey               FR St Peter-Marian    18-00.00 
 19  Carbonneau, Nick              SR St Peter-Marian    18-00.00 
 20  Henrickson, Daniel            JR St Peter-Marian    18-00.00 
 21  Doherty, Tyler                SR Sutton             17-10.00 
 22  Lampert, Jack                 SR Hopkinton          17-09.00 
 23  Bohlin, Ryan                  SR Hopkinton          17-09.00 
 24  Palmer, Shawn                 SR Hopkinton          17-08.00 
 25  Allard, Dominic               SO Murdock            17-07.00 
 26  Nye, Ethan                    SO Mahar Regional     17-06.75 
 27  Michelangelo, Chris           JR Wilmington         17-03.00 
 28  Burns, Jared                  SR East Bridgewater   17-03.00 
 29  Huynh, Wayne                  SR Wilmington         17-02.00 
 30  Travena, Keaton               SR Scituate           17-02.00 
 31  Granese, Nick                 SR North Readin       17-00.00 
 32  Warnock, Riley                SR North Readin       17-00.00 
 33  McCarthy, CJ                  JR North Readin       17-00.00 
 34  Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake          JR North Readin       17-00.00 
 35  Beray, Jomikeson              SO Wilmington         17-00.00 
 36  Intorcio, Jake                SO North Readin       17-00.00 
 37  Colston, Austin               JR Murdock            16-09.00 
 38  Louis, David                  JR Burlington         16-05.00 
 39  Altomare, Chris                8 St Peter-Marian    16-00.00 
 40  Perez, Johan                  FR Marian - Fram.     14-09.25 
 41  Graf, Jared                   FR Marian - Fram.     14-09.25 
 42  Chan, Nick                    JR Marian - Fram.     14-09.25 
 43  Gilbert, Tom                  SR Sutton                   ND 
 44  Vigliotta, Cam                SR Sutton                   ND 
 45  Imsong, Kirs                  SO Bedford                  ND 
 46  Kanane, Yassir                SO Bedford                  ND 
 47  Carella, Matt                 SO Bedford                  ND 
 48  Sisneros, Aaron               SO Bedford                  ND 
 49  Belson, Ryan                  SO Bedford                  ND 
 50  Militano, John                JR Nashoba Reg.             ND 
 51  Manning, Samuel               SO Nipmuc Reg.              ND 
 52  Sollecito, Benjamin           SO Bedford                  ND 
 53  Schryver, Spencer             FR Nashoba Reg.             ND 
 
Event 23  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jennings, Eli                 JR Wilmington         47-04.00 
  2  DeMarinis, Ryan               JR Westwood           46-03.50 
  3  Keane, Jack                   SR Norton             45-03.00 
  4  Giampa, Jordan                SR Auburn             43-06.50 
  5  Dyke, Aaron                   SR Auburn             42-10.25 
  6  Irving, Johnny                JR Wareham            42-01.00 
  7  Rothfuss, Cameron             SR Nashoba Reg.       41-03.00 
  8  Murad, John                   SR East Bridgewater   39-10.00 
  9  Caira, Dave                   SR Wilmington         39-00.00 
 10  Stasio, Brian                 SR North Readin       38-10.50 
 11  Tyks, Adam                    SR Hopedale           38-09.00 
 12  Bertarelli, Dan               SR West Bridgew       38-06.00 
 13  Lapierre, Jimmy               SR St Peter-Marian    38-06.00 
 14  Colley, Joe                   SR Norton             38-05.50 
 15  Kiley, Jack                   JR Medfield           38-00.00 
 16  Bushe, Danny                  JR St Peter-Marian    38-00.00 
 17  Robakiewciz, Kurt             SO Nipmuc Reg.        37-09.00 
 18  Weaver, Jon                   JR Wilmington         37-08.00 
 19  Scandura, Mike                JR North Readin       37-06.00 
 20  McCormack, Christopher        SR Ipswich            36-08.00 
 21  Elnagger, John                SR Ipswich            36-06.00 
 22  McCollum, Cory                SR Manchester Essex   36-01.00 
 23  Ippolito, Chris               JR Wilmington         36-01.00 
 24  Sweeney, Brendan              SR Ipswich            36-01.00 
 25  McAdams, Connor               JR Ipswich            36-01.00 
 26  Saunders, Sean                JR Triton Reg.        36-00.00 
 27  Num, Brandon                  SR St Peter-Marian    36-00.00 
 28  Grodin, Nick                  SR East Bridgewater   35-03.00 
 29  Maynard, James                SR Murdock            35-02.00 
 30  Hubert, John                  SR Bromfield          35-00.25 
 31  Theberge, Mark                SO Triton Reg.        35-00.00 
 32  Tardugno, Branden             JR Triton Reg.        35-00.00 
 33  Minsky, Caleb                 SR Medfield           35-00.00 
 34  Sybertz, Eric                 SR East Bridgewater   34-10.00 
 35  Papastathis, Arthur           SR Wilmington         34-09.00 
 36  Tomasso, Dillon               SO Sutton             34-08.00 
 37  Davis, Will                   JR Manchester Essex   34-06.00 
 38  McAdams, Nick                 JR East Bridgewater   34-02.00 
 39  Davis, Mike                   JR Manchester Essex   33-08.00 
 40  Francis, Thomas               SR Gardner            32-09.75 
 41  Burnham, Cory                 SR Manchester Essex   32-00.00 
 42  Mekkaoui, Ahmad               SO Nashoba Reg.       31-11.00 
 43  Giroux, Aaron                 SR Marian - Fram.     31-02.00 
 44  Pesce, Robert                 SO Murdock            31-02.00 
 45  Peterson, Beck                FR Bromfield          30-09.25 
 46  Finnegan, Patrick             SO Hopedale           30-05.75 
 47  Offord, Evan                  SO Nipmuc Reg.        30-00.00 
 48  Hermanson, Wesley             JR Gardner            29-06.50 
 49  Echevaria, Gerardo            JR Gardner            29-06.50 
 50  Cerrow, Eddie                 JR Hopedale           28-00.00 
 51  Drake, Evan                   SO Murdock            27-05.00 
 52  Byrne, Ryan                   FR Bromfield          25-10.00 
 53  Pelland, Matthew              FR Nashoba Reg.       24-10.00 
 54  Gauthier, Austin              FR Nashoba Reg.       22-08.00 
 55  Desgroseilliers, Eric          8 Murdock            22-02.00 
 56  Gallagher, Thomas             JR B.M.R.                   ND 
 57  Messier, Andrew               SR B.M.R.                   ND 
 58  Dodge, Hunter                 JR Sutton                   ND 
 59  Cote, Michael                 FR Sutton                   ND 
 60  Hunter, Christian             SO East Bridgewater         ND