Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/26/2013 08:43 AM
                  MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge - 12/28/2013                  
                    Sponsored by BaySideRunner-Plymouth, MA                    
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  39-04.25  12/29/2012  Michaela Smith, Newton North              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    436 Smith, Michaela               12 Newton North       38-00.00 
  2    557 Spinner, Lundy                JR Shenendehowa       35-06.00 
  3    285 Carson, Sam                   12 Lowell             34-10.00 
  4    555 Shippee, Jill                 FR Shenendehowa       34-03.00 
  5    180 Whatley, Alexis               JR Dennis-Yarmo       33-05.00 
  6    480 Jacobson, Alyson              12 Plymouth Nor       32-06.00 
  7      1 DePasquale, Paige             12 Academy of N       32-04.00 
  8    222 Lomonaco, Sabrina             JR Franklin           31-10.00 
  9    206 Burke, Meghan                 JR Falmouth           31-06.00 
 10    473 Cole, Kourtni                 SO Plymouth Nor       31-01.00 
 11    542 Macken, Hayley                JR Shenendehowa       31-00.00 
 12    135 Hunter, Jayla                 SO Brockton           31-00.00 
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  61-01.50  12/27/2009  Dominic Filiano, Lebanon HS, NH           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    502 Dombrowski, Evan              12 Saint John's       57-02.00 
  2    451 Wright, Jermel                12 Newton North       52-06.00 
  3    332 Erickson, Oliver              12 Mansfield          51-04.00 
  4    670 Irving, Johhny                SR Wareham HS         49-08.00 
  5    234 Riedel, Jack                  12 Franklin           48-09.00 
  6    441 Fofana, Nick                  12 Newton North       48-06.00 
  7    150 Philips, Sean                 12 Cambridge Ri       47-06.00 
  8    412 Rendon, Julian                12 Nashua North       45-10.75 
  9    497 White, Brent                  JR Randolph           45-05.00 
 10     84 Hodge, Patrick                12 Bishop Feeha       45-02.00 
 11    563 Bruhns, Kyle                  JR Shenendehowa       45-00.00 
 12    515 Perry, Anthony                12 Saint John's       45-00.00 
 13    345 Leonard, Shane                SO Marshfield         45-00.00 
 14    565 Carloni, David                12 Shenendehowa       45-00.00 
 15    505 LaRovere, Vinnie              12 Saint John's       45-00.00 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  17-09.50  12/27/2009  Kim Cardeiro, Falmouth HS, MA             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    178 Ralston, Kayla                12 Dennis-Yarmo       17-10.50 
  2    272 Scott, Jessica                12 Hopkinton          17-03.00 
  3    596 Piccolo, Amy                  JR Ursuline Aca       17-01.00 
  4    339 Sullivan, Kelsey              12 Marshfield         17-01.00 
  5    650 Epplett, Abby                 12 Whitinsville       16-09.75 
  6    110 Silck, Briana                 JR Bishop Guert       16-07.50 
  7     10 Chapman, Hannah               JR Andover            16-07.00 
  8    523 Akinyemi, Toluwa              12 Shenendehowa       16-02.25 
  9    284 Heitmeyer, Sarah              JR Littleton          16-01.00 
 10    526 Cady, Caroline                12 Shenendehowa       16-00.25 
 11     14 Gamache, Jillian              JR Andover            16-00.00 
 12    491 Powell, Jenise                12 Randolph           15-10.00 
 13    328 Horn, Marissa                 12 Mansfield          15-09.50 
 14     16 Haut, Catherine               12 Andover            15-09.00 
 15    160 Ryder, MaryLou                12 Chelmsford         15-08.00 
 16    157 Jaquint, Michelle             JR Chelmsford         15-08.00 
 17    327 Finnerty, Caitlin             12 Mansfield          15-08.00 
 18    641 Marlow-Benedick, Katie        SO Weston             15-07.50 
 19    455 Healy, Mia                    FR North Quincy       15-06.00 
 20    247 Endyke, Sarah                 SO Hingham            15-04.50 
 21    141 Presume, Kenlee               12 Cambridge Ri       15-03.00 
 22    640 Marlow-Benedick, Emma         SO Weston             15-03.00 
 23     19 Kobelski, Lizzie              SO Andover            15-03.00 
 24    642 Schwartz, Brianna             JR Weston             15-02.00 
 25    426 Batista, Adrianna             JR Newton North       15-00.00 
 26    248 Freda, Kate                   JR Hingham            15-00.00 
 27    431 Hatcher, Kaila                JR Newton North       15-00.00 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-11  12/27/2011  Olisa Obiefana, Saugus Hs, MA                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    449 Prior, Jared                  SO Newton North       21-11.00 
  2    492 DaCosta, Evandro              12 Randolph           21-07.00 
  3    124 Samuels, Jordan               12 Boston Colle       21-05.50 
  4    495 Pierrecanel, Rindel           12 Randolph           21-03.00 
  5    411 Pagan, Michael                12 Nashua North       20-09.50 
  6    404 Jackson, Demitri              JR Nashua North       20-09.00 
  7    494 Nathan, Knyle                 12 Randolph           20-02.00 
  8    648 Mallard, Jeffrey              12 Weston             20-01.25 
  9    145 Anosikie, Muna                12 Cambridge Ri       20-01.00 
 10    422 Johnson, Irvin                12 New Bedford        20-00.00 
 11    504 Hubbell, Josh                 12 Saint John's       19-10.00 
 12    323 Nye, Ethan                    JR Mahar Region       19-09.00 
 13    343 Foster, Steve                 JR Marshfield         19-06.00 
 14    354 Patterson, Justin             12 Marshfield         19-04.00 
 15     87 Long, Tyler                   12 Bishop Feeha       19-04.00 
 16     47 Silveira, Sebastian           JR Andover            19-03.00 
 17    346 Marzelli, Jamie               12 Marshfield         19-02.00 
 18     91 Persechini, Colin             SO Bishop Feeha       19-01.00 
 19    148 Charles, Louidji              JR Cambridge Ri       19-00.00 
 20    421 Heydt, Nolin                  JR New Bedford        19-00.00 
 21    419 Fluegel, Hunter               JR New Bedford        19-00.00 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-08  12/27/2009  Moira Cronin, Andover HS, MA                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    544 Meany, Audrey                 SO Shenendehowa        5-09.00 
  2    542 Macken, Hayley                JR Shenendehowa        5-09.00 
  3    539 Krause, Virginia              FR Shenendehowa        5-09.00 
  4    335 DiPietro, Ellen               12 Marshfield          5-06.00 
  5     78 Yoder, Teresa                 12 Bishop Feeha        5-03.00 
  6    208 Josephs, Lily                 12 Falmouth            5-02.00 
  7    430 Greene, Annie                 SO Newton North        5-00.00 
  8    140 Poindexter, Jordan            12 Cambridge Ri        4-11.00 
  9    463 Steeves, Katie                SO Notre Dame A        4-10.00 
 10    460 Marshall, Julia               JR Notre Dame A        4-10.00 
 11     19 Kobelski, Lizzie              SO Andover             4-10.00 
 12    289 Maloney, Elizabeth            SO Lowell              4-10.00 
 13    320 Tenney, Tiffany               JR Mahar Region        4-10.00 
 14      9 Boughton, Wyllie              SO Andover             4-10.00 
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-11  12/27/2010  Innocent Jacob, Chariho HS, RI               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    441 Fofana, Nick                  12 Newton North        6-05.00 
  2    121 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         12 Boston Colle        6-02.00 
  3    122 Gomes, Tyler                  12 Boston Colle        6-00.00 
  4    587 Vaughn, Mitchell              12 Silver Lake         6-00.00 
  5    145 Anosikie, Muna                12 Cambridge Ri        5-11.00 
  6    231 Gordon, Luke                  SO Franklin            5-11.00 
  7    239 Kattau, Jonah                 12 Gardner             5-10.00 
  8    205 Worsley, Keith                12 Durfee              5-10.00 
  9    490 Naidoo, Robert                12 Plymouth Nor        5-10.00 
 10    511 Nickerson, Josh               12 Saint John's        5-09.00 
 11    514 Peach, Mike                   12 Saint John's        5-09.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:46.48  12/29/2012  Narragansett, Narragansett                 
                        K Chartier, A Capps, R Capps, K Webb              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   9:34.60 
  2  Dracut  'A'                                          9:35.00 
  3  Shenendehowa  'A'                                    9:42.00 
  4  Wachusett  'A'                                       9:52.00 
  5  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:58.00 
  6  Franklin  'A'                                       10:00.00 
  7  Newton North  'A'                                   10:00.00 
  8  Bishop Guertin  'A'                                 10:10.00 
  9  Nashua North  'A'                                   10:19.03 
 10  Shenendehowa  'B'                                   10:20.00 
 11  Plymouth North  'A'                                 10:20.00 
 12  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   10:20.00 
 13  Chelmsford  'A'                                     10:24.50 
 14  Shenendehowa  'C'                                   10:28.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:11.93  12/27/2009  Andover HS, Andover HS, MA                 
                        Goodwin, Vetere, Voorees, Ossoff                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shenendehowa  'A'                                    8:15.00 
  2  Lowell  'A'                                          8:16.00 
  3  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:20.00 
  4  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               8:21.05 
  5  Bishop Guertin  'A'                                  8:24.40 
  6  Chelmsford  'A'                                      8:25.00 
  7  Newton North  'A'                                    8:25.00 
  8  Watertown  'A'                                       8:25.30 
  9  Methuen  'A'                                         8:25.49 
 10  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   8:28.50 
 11  Shenendehowa  'B'                                    8:29.40 
 12  Andover  'A'                                         8:30.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:04.86  12/27/2010  Bloomfield HS, CT, Bloomfield HS, CT       
                        Harrison,Deer,Whitingham,Relerford                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                         4:01.17 
  2  Bishop Guertin  'A'                                  4:10.00 
  3  Lowell  'A'                                          4:15.00 
  4  Andover  'A'                                         4:17.00 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:18.00 
  6  Nashua North  'A'                                    4:18.00 
  7  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:18.20 
  8  Uxbridge  'A'                                        4:19.10 
  9  Newton North  'A'                                    4:20.00 
 10  Shenendehowa  'A'                                    4:20.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:31.98  12/27/2201  Randolph HS, Randolph HS                   
                        -Louis,Reed,Morrill,Mbengam.                      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         3:30.00 
  2  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:30.00 
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    3:34.00 
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:35.69 
  5  Nashua North  'A'                                    3:37.00 
  6  Methuen  'A'                                         3:37.38 
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 3:37.50 
  8  Watertown  'A'                                       3:39.20 
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:44.38  12/29/2012  Abby McNulty, Bishop Feeha                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     66 McNulty, Abby                 12 Bishop Feeha       10:31.69 
  2    452 Bryson, Emily                 JR North Quincy       11:24.23 
  3    255 Aarden, Shelby                JR Hopkinton          11:35.29 
  4     58 Cutillo, Jackie               JR Bishop Feeha       11:38.67 
  5    610 Sands, Colleen                12 Wachusett          11:40.00 
  6    189 Flores, Rachael               SO Dracut             11:40.00 
  7     74 Svensen, Kate                 12 Bishop Feeha       11:45.00 
  8      7 Aruri, Leila                  12 Andover            11:55.00 
  9    261 Cavanaugh, MaryKate           12 Hopkinton          11:56.54 
 10    162 Taylor, Casey                 12 Chelmsford         11:57.50 
 11    294 Richards, Marissa             12 Lowell             12:00.00 
 12     53 Amato, Sara                   JR Bishop Feeha       12:05.00 
 13    453 Bryson, Julia                 JR North Quincy       12:06.18 
 14    396 Ntengeri, Heidi               SO Nashua North       12:15.00 
 15    367 Heely, Lydia                  SO Medway             12:19.00 
 16    607 Hauver, Sydney                12 Wachusett          12:21.00 
 17    126 O'Brien, Alannah              JR Boston Latin       12:21.78 
 18    622 Murphy, Alyssa                SO Walpole            12:22.39 
 19    125 Kiame, Sarah                  FR Boston Latin       12:22.41 
 20    618 Coyne, Kristen                12 Walpole            12:24.92 
 21    161 Taylor, Allison               SO Chelmsford         12:25.50 
 22     17 Kellard, Chantal              SO Andover            12:30.00 
 
Event 16  Boys 2 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:25.03  12/27/2010  John Murray, Shrewsbury HS, MA             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    450 Schlichting, Mike             12 Newton North        9:30.00 
  2    296 Abraham, Johnny               12 Lowell              9:40.00 
  3     52 Bradford, Sam                 12 Bedford             9:50.00 
  4    654 Koeman, Jamison               JR Whitinsville        9:52.30 
  5    506 Loehner, Tim                  12 Saint John's        9:52.31 
  6    614 Hauver, Grant                 SO Wachusett           9:55.00 
  7    370 Brady, Michael                JR Medway             10:08.00 
  8    384 Pavao, Cameron                JR Methuen            10:08.65 
  9     94 Scala, Stephen                JR Bishop Feeha       10:10.00 
 10     37 Galat, Max                    12 Andover            10:10.00 
 11    165 Higson, Max                   12 Chelmsford         10:12.00 
 12    304 Fowler, Matt                  12 Lowell             10:12.00 
 13    194 cahill, matt                  FR Dracut             10:15.00 
 14     80 Danosky, Matthew              12 Bishop Feeha       10:15.00 
 15    305 Gilman, Brandon               JR Lowell             10:15.00 
 16    300 Carney, Larry                 JR Lowell             10:15.00 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:10.19  12/27/2010  Maggie Mullins, Andover HS,MA              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     66 McNulty, Abby                 12 Bishop Feeha        4:57.00 
  2    191 Shepard, Karina               12 Dracut              5:01.36 
  3    293 Richards, Kaley               SO Lowell              5:10.65 
  4    139 Halprin-Adams, Maya           JR Cambridge Ri        5:11.20 
  5    535 Jordan, Danielle              SO Shenendehowa        5:17.50 
  6    522 Whyman, Melissa               12 Seton Cathol        5:18.20 
  7    210 O'Neil, Lauren                JR Falmouth            5:18.25 
  8    520 Champagne, Margaret           SO Seton Cathol        5:21.30 
  9    255 Aarden, Shelby                JR Hopkinton           5:22.00 
 10    264 Hazzard, Lauren               JR Hopkinton           5:22.30 
 11    521 Leta, Ashley                  12 Seton Cathol        5:23.40 
 12     96 Maida, Arianna                12 Bishop Fenwi        5:24.08 
 13    270 Monks, Mary-Paule             JR Hopkinton           5:27.59 
 14    621 Morris, Allie                 JR Walpole             5:28.79 
 15    478 Gorton, Sophie                JR Plymouth Nor        5:29.00 
 16    372 Crowe, Catrina                SO Methuen             5:31.33 
 17    432 Heffernan, Evie               12 Newton North        5:32.00 
 18    525 Bleichert, Dominica           12 Shenendehowa        5:33.00 
 19    155 Duffy, Meghan                 12 Chelmsford          5:34.60 
 20    465 Knox, Emily                   12 Notre Dame A        5:35.00 
 21    259 Branch, Tara                  JR Hopkinton           5:35.99 
 22    605 Gaffney, Nicole               12 Wachusett           5:37.00 
 23    532 Hartman, Caroline             SO Shenendehowa        5:37.10 
 24    375 Wunderlich, Hannah            JR Methuen             5:38.07 
 25    528 Carley, Erin                  JR Shenendehowa        5:40.00 
 26    223 Mucciarone, Nicole            SO Franklin            5:40.00 
 27    190 Grondine, Alanna              12 Dracut              5:40.00 
 28    288 Laughlin, Hannah              SO Lowell              5:40.00 
 29    218 Garrigan, Jessica             JR Franklin            5:40.60 
 30    188 Cutrumbes, Abigail            SO Dracut              5:40.63 
 31    142 Smith, Mia                    SO Cambridge Ri        5:41.00 
 32    524 Bader, Isabelle               SO Shenendehowa        5:42.30 
 33      3 Norton, Maeve                 JR Academy of N        5:43.01 
 34    173 Coughlan, Orla                SO Dennis-Yarmo        5:43.10 
 35    558 Watrobski, Kristina           SO Shenendehowa        5:43.30 
 36    179 Stafford, Mary                12 Dennis-Yarmo        5:43.40 
 37    531 Green, Kalynne                SO Shenendehowa        5:43.60 
 38    127 O'Brien, Grace                JR Boston Latin        5:43.97 
 39    207 Cobb, Caroline                JR Falmouth            5:44.00 
 40    154 Ahern, Danielle               JR Chelmsford          5:44.70 
 41    548 Phelps, Catherine             JR Shenendehowa        5:45.00 
 42      8 Aumais, Christine             12 Andover             5:45.00 
 43    365 Todd, Sally                   12 Medfield            5:45.00 
 44      4 Paelinck, Anneka              JR Academy of N        5:45.00 
 
Event 18  Boys 1 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:16.82  12/27/2009  Pat Schellberg, Delbarton HS, NJ           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    448 Montague, Gabe                12 Newton North        4:22.00 
  2    362 Tautiva, Mike                 12 Marshfield          4:26.00 
  3    164 Cooney, Quinn                 JR Chelmsford          4:30.00 
  4    612 Fitzgerald, Tim               12 Wachusett           4:32.00 
  5     85 Kelly, Ian                    12 Bishop Feeha        4:34.79 
  6    569 Halpern, Mitchell             SO Shenendehowa        4:35.00 
  7    312 Nong, Randy                   12 Lowell              4:35.00 
  8    146 Aschale, Daniel               SO Cambridge Ri        4:35.00 
  9    503 Dow, Liam                     12 Saint John's        4:35.30 
 10    152 Stubbs, Sam                   SO Cambridge Ri        4:35.53 
 11    117 McLaren, Tyler                12 Bishop Guert        4:36.00 
 12    200 Baker, Matt                   12 Durfee              4:36.78 
 13    576 Rowe, Colin                   JR Shenendehowa        4:36.80 
 14    582 Calabro, Matthew              JR Silver Lake         4:36.82 
 15    611 Burgess, Cole                 12 Wachusett           4:37.00 
 16    197 Poitras, Tim                  12 Dracut              4:38.39 
 17    579 Schmidt, Tyler                SO Shenendehowa        4:39.00 
 18    276 Park, Evan                    JR Hopkinton           4:39.00 
 19    170 McCluskey, Scott              JR Coyle & Cass        4:39.30 
 20    166 Murphy, Kevin                 JR Chelmsford          4:40.00 
 21    564 Buhrmeister, Connor           JR Shenendehowa        4:40.10 
 22    573 Matson, Nick                  JR Shenendehowa        4:42.03 
 23    381 Marchand, Matt                JR Methuen             4:42.87 
 24     94 Scala, Stephen                JR Bishop Feeha        4:43.00 
 25    499 Bugler, Luke                  SO Saint John's        4:44.20 
 26     92 Poholek, Ryan                 12 Bishop Feeha        4:44.87 
 27    581 Vite, Jack                    JR Shenendehowa        4:44.90 
 28    277 Rogers, Andrew                12 Hopkinton           4:45.00 
 29    673 Litle, Greg                      Dover Sherborn H    4:52.00 
 30    672 Christonliini, Trevor            Dover Sherborn H    4:52.00 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:57.22  12/29/2012  Molly McCabe, Bishop Guert                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    104 McCabe, Molly                 12 Bishop Guert        2:57.00 
  2     60 Harum, Brynna                 12 Bishop Feeha        3:03.00 
  3     59 Hannon, Elizabeth             JR Bishop Feeha        3:04.00 
  4    596 Piccolo, Amy                  JR Ursuline Aca        3:04.71 
  5    606 Gobi, Kate                    SO Wachusett           3:05.00 
  6    267 Lodge, Melissa                12 Hopkinton           3:05.80 
  7    373 Haq, Marwah                   12 Methuen             3:07.72 
  8    529 Crounse, Emily                SO Shenendehowa        3:08.00 
  9    551 Rusch, Caroline               JR Shenendehowa        3:08.10 
 10     56 Carmody, Meghan               SO Bishop Feeha        3:10.00 
 11     70 Santoro, Adrienne             JR Bishop Feeha        3:11.60 
 12    629 Strangio, Lea                 12 Watertown           3:13.63 
 13    199 Cabral, Courtney              JR Durfee              3:14.46 
 14    454 Donahue, Molly                SO North Quincy        3:14.66 
 15    284 Heitmeyer, Sarah              JR Littleton           3:15.00 
 16     13 Donovan, Catherine            JR Andover             3:15.00 
 17    109 Richardson, Gabby             JR Bishop Guert        3:15.00 
 18    391 Farren, Kayla                 12 Nashua North        3:16.00 
 19    221 Knous, Caroline               12 Franklin            3:16.50 
 20    128 Violich, Ava                  12 Boston Latin        3:16.96 
 21    187 Colfer, Katie                 JR Dracut              3:17.00 
 22    108 Poublon, Danielle             SO Bishop Guert        3:17.00 
 23    432 Heffernan, Evie               12 Newton North        3:18.00 
 24    598 FitzGerald, Jessica           JR Uxbridge            3:18.10 
 25    256 Allen, Elizabeth              12 Hopkinton           3:18.26 
 26     72 Spellman, Meg                 12 Bishop Feeha        3:19.23 
 27    366 Bavoux, Danielle              12 Medway              3:19.40 
 28    472 Callahan, Jordan              SO Plymouth Nor        3:20.00 
 29    225 Robinson, Brittany            SO Franklin            3:20.00 
 30    477 Gordon, Allison               JR Plymouth Nor        3:20.00 
 31    616 Applin, Jackie                12 Walpole             3:21.34 
 32     63 Lepore, Felicia               JR Bishop Feeha        3:21.49 
 33    340 White, Cecilia                SO Marshfield          3:22.19 
 34    292 Richards, Alexandra           SO Lowell              3:22.30 
 35    262 Gooley, Jessica               JR Hopkinton           3:23.00 
 36    599 Ghobrial, Sandy               JR Uxbridge            3:23.20 
 37    395 Nakos, Rachel                 JR Nashua North        3:25.00 
 38    236 Banda, Felicia                JR Gardner             3:25.00 
 39    266 Lesslauer, Paige              JR Hopkinton           3:25.80 
 40    374 Killkelley, Kristen           JR Methuen             3:26.01 
 41    597 Caffarelli, Jackie            SO Uxbridge            3:26.80 
 42    595 Theobald, Amber               SO Somerville          3:27.00 
 43    601 King, Cailee                  SO Uxbridge            3:27.50 
 44    364 McNeil, MaryKate              SO Medfield            3:28.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 1000 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:29.51  12/29/2012  Mike O'Donnell, Methuen                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    633 Garbier, James                SO Watertown           1:55.38 
  2    388 St. Hilaire, John             JR Methuen             2:34.67 
  3    348 Meehan, Matt                  12 Marshfield          2:35.00 
  4    143 Alemseged, Esu                SO Cambridge Ri        2:38.00 
  5    185 Watanabe, Hiroto              JR Dennis-Yarmo        2:38.00 
  6    314 Richards, Tyler               12 Lowell              2:41.00 
  7    376 Allen, Devin                  JR Methuen             2:41.79 
  8    116 DeSisto, Robert               12 Bishop Guert        2:42.00 
  9    318 Whitney, Andrew               12 Lowell              2:42.00 
 10    358 Santos, Russ                  12 Marshfield          2:42.00 
 11    383 Ospina, David                 SO Methuen             2:42.69 
 12    386 Reddy, Jeffrey                SO Methuen             2:43.15 
 13    171 McSolla, Dan                  12 Coyle & Cass        2:44.70 
 14    516 Raposa, Josh                  JR Saint John's        2:44.73 
 15    310 McDermott, Daniel             JR Lowell              2:45.00 
 16    302 Dolan, Nicholas               JR Lowell              2:46.00 
 17    613 Fitzgerald, Tyler             12 Wachusett           2:47.00 
 18     40 Kalantzakos, Thomas           12 Andover             2:48.00 
 19    570 Howard, Greg                  12 Shenendehowa        2:48.10 
 20    579 Schmidt, Tyler                SO Shenendehowa        2:48.70 
 21    344 Grable, Kyle                  JR Marshfield          2:49.50 
 22    114 Barowski, Joseph              JR Bishop Guert        2:50.00 
 23     90 Pearl, Andrew                 SO Bishop Feeha        2:50.00 
 24    498 Brennan, John                 12 Saint John's        2:50.00 
 25    119 Sheehan, Jonathan             JR Bishop Guert        2:50.00 
 26    311 Nadeau, Logan                 12 Lowell              2:50.00 
 27    298 Andrews, Anthony              12 Lowell              2:51.00 
 28    297 Abraham, Thomas               SO Lowell              2:52.00 
 29    349 Nicholl, Brendan              SO Marshfield          2:52.00 
 30    360 Schopperle, Reed              JR Marshfield          2:52.50 
 31    230 Geromini, Jonathan            JR Franklin            2:52.56 
 32    567 Evans, Jacob                  12 Shenendehowa        2:53.00 
 33    508 MacMullin, Evan               JR Saint John's        2:53.00 
 34    307 Gonzalez, Luis                JR Lowell              2:53.00 
 35    359 Schoenthaler, Justin          JR Marshfield          2:53.00 
 36    571 Jacques, Matt                 SO Shenendehowa        2:53.09 
 37    169 Gangemi, Josh                 JR Coyle & Cass        2:53.20 
 38    566 Cosgrove, Kevin               12 Shenendehowa        2:53.22 
 39    351 Ottolini, Dominic             SO Marshfield          2:53.50 
 40    350 O'Malley, Corey               JR Marshfield          2:53.50 
 41    301 Crueger-Cain, David           SO Lowell              2:54.00 
 42    317 Valenzuela, Jonathan          SO Lowell              2:54.00 
 43    564 Buhrmeister, Connor           JR Shenendehowa        2:54.50 
 44    669 Schuster, Derek                  Shenendehowa        2:54.70 
 45    324 Richard, Patrick              12 Mahar Region        2:55.00 
 46    299 Carnazzo, Michael             SO Lowell              2:55.00 
 47     41 Lyman, Dan                    12 Andover             2:55.00 
 48    402 Gagnon, Shane                 SO Nashua North        2:55.00 
 49    279 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric            SO Innovation C        2:55.00 
 50    417 Bennett, Justin               SO New Bedford         2:55.00 
 
Event 21  Girls 600 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:35.99  12/27/2010  Jen Esposito, Mansfield HS, MA             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    538 Knowles, Sarah                JR Shenendehowa        1:39.00 
  2    617 Conti, Gina                   12 Walpole             1:39.00 
  3    250 Hickey, Leah                  JR Hingham             1:40.40 
  4    429 Greeley, Maeve                12 Newton North        1:40.78 
  5    661 Tilley, Kristen               JR Windham             1:40.97 
  6    484 Sullivan, Jacklyn             SO Plymouth Nor        1:41.00 
  7    650 Epplett, Abby                 12 Whitinsville        1:41.94 
  8    192 Shepard, Kaylee               12 Dracut              1:42.74 
  9    434 Koch, Elizabeth               12 Newton North        1:44.00 
 10    290 McGuire, Alexa                JR Lowell              1:44.00 
 11    186 Chapman, Nicolet              SO Dracut              1:45.51 
 12    156 Gerhardt, Grace               JR Chelmsford          1:45.80 
 13    102 Ewing, Jessica                FR Bishop Guert        1:46.00 
 14     67 McNulty, Katie                JR Bishop Feeha        1:46.40 
 15    224 Rebello, Elaina               JR Franklin            1:46.75 
 16     25 Torres, Julia                 JR Andover             1:47.00 
 17    209 Losordo, Anna                 12 Falmouth            1:47.00 
 18    254 Sullivan, Morgan              12 Hingham             1:47.00 
 19    265 Hoffman, Emily                SO Hopkinton           1:47.00 
 20    337 Gaeta, Olivia                 JR Marshfield          1:48.35 
 21    286 Crawford, Danielle            12 Lowell              1:49.00 
 22    291 Medina, Ileana                12 Lowell              1:49.00 
 23     73 Stockman, Alexandra           SO Bishop Feeha        1:49.30 
 24    392 Horne, Sara                   12 Nashua North        1:49.50 
 25    248 Freda, Kate                   JR Hingham             1:49.70 
 26    553 Setter, Jess                  12 Shenendehowa        1:50.00 
 27    481 Ness, Jenn                    JR Plymouth Nor        1:50.00 
 28    398 Vincent, Laura                JR Nashua North        1:50.50 
 29    619 Jenkins, Megan                12 Walpole             1:50.66 
 30    338 Mackinnon, Marina             FR Marshfield          1:50.82 
 31     68 Nowak, Lauren                 JR Bishop Feeha        1:51.00 
 32     20 Krekorian, Kara               SO Andover             1:51.00 
 33    158 McCormack, Meaghan            12 Chelmsford          1:51.10 
 34    554 Sherman, Sarah                JR Shenendehowa        1:51.20 
 35     15 Goodwin, Gabriella            JR Andover             1:51.50 
 36      2 Fisher, Carsyn                FR Academy of N        1:51.62 
 37    334 Condon, Katie                 12 Marshfield          1:51.84 
 38    136 Rivera, Sade                  12 Brockton            1:52.00 
 
Event 22  Boys 600 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:21.67  12/27/2011  Andre Rolim, Somerville, MA                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    507 Luongo, Joe                   JR Saint John's        1:21.50 
  2    354 Patterson, Justin             12 Marshfield          1:24.50 
  3    282 Scarsdale, Nicholas           JR Innovation C        1:25.20 
  4    123 Marcantonio, Justin           JR Boston Colle        1:25.59 
  5    488 Bambrick, Mike                12 Plymouth Nor        1:26.00 
  6    241 Raux, Trevor                  JR Gardner             1:26.30 
  7    181 Barnatchez, Keith             12 Dennis-Yarmo        1:27.00 
  8    413 Saint-Amant, Chad             12 Nashua North        1:27.46 
  9    352 Parnell, Kenny                JR Marshfield          1:29.00 
 10    517 Richenburg, Tyler             JR Saint John's        1:30.00 
 11    586 Stafford, Tyler               12 Silver Lake         1:30.47 
 12    510 Monahan, Colin                12 Saint John's        1:30.50 
 13    353 Patrolia, Marshall            JR Marshfield          1:31.00 
 14    198 Rivera, Casey                 FR Dracut              1:31.00 
 15     88 Morley, Frank                 12 Bishop Feeha        1:31.29 
 16    512 O'Connor, Will                12 Saint John's        1:32.00 
 17    500 Catalan, Jamie                12 Saint John's        1:32.00 
 18    382 McGrath, William              JR Methuen             1:32.44 
 19     28 Baldwin, William              JR Andover             1:32.82 
 20     38 Gorzela, Raymond              SO Andover             1:33.00 
 21    583 Dennett, Westen               JR Silver Lake         1:33.70 
 22    203 Riley, Connor                 SO Durfee              1:34.00 
 23    420 Gioisa, Noah                  12 New Bedford         1:34.70 
 24    233 Olsson, Francis               JR Franklin            1:34.80 
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Var Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.21  12/27/2011  Vanessa, Brockton HS, MA                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    335 DiPietro, Ellen               12 Marshfield             7.92 
  2    339 Sullivan, Kelsey              12 Marshfield             7.95 
  3    238 Comeau, Aly                   12 Gardner                8.66 
  4     11 Comeau, Courtney              12 Andover                8.78 
  5    326 Ferreira, Kelsey              12 Mansfield              8.83 
  6    157 Jaquint, Michelle             JR Chelmsford             9.00 
  7    329 Pray, Sabrina                 12 Mansfield              9.05 
  8     14 Gamache, Jillian              JR Andover                9.14 
  9    628 Duguay, Keegan                JR Watertown              9.20 
 10     19 Kobelski, Lizzie              SO Andover                9.20 
 11    208 Josephs, Lily                 12 Falmouth               9.30 
 12    176 O'Dea, Tori                   12 Dennis-Yarmo           9.30 
 13    130 Boyd, Azariah                 12 Brockton               9.30 
 14    650 Epplett, Abby                 12 Whitinsville           9.32 
 15     10 Chapman, Hannah               JR Andover                9.34 
 16    523 Akinyemi, Toluwa              12 Shenendehowa           9.49 
 17    397 Stumpf, Amanda                JR Nashua North           9.50 
 18     23 McCarroll, Casey              SO Andover                9.50 
 19     24 Soutter, Olivia               SO Andover                9.50 
 20    460 Marshall, Julia               JR Notre Dame A           9.52 
 21    435 Lehmann, Sonja                12 Newton North           9.60 
 22    110 Silck, Briana                 JR Bishop Guert           9.60 
 23     78 Yoder, Teresa                 12 Bishop Feeha           9.73 
 24    258 Belisle, Nicole               JR Hopkinton              9.75 
 25    550 Robbins, Olivia               SO Shenendehowa           9.76 
 26    534 Jacques, Alex                 12 Shenendehowa           9.86 
 27    269 Monks, Evelyn                 SO Hopkinton              9.88 
 28    541 Louden, Megan                 12 Shenendehowa           9.90 
 29    476 Feingold, Zoe                 JR Plymouth Nor          10.00 
 30    651 Thibodeau, Mackenzie          12 Whitinsville          10.00 
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Var Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.54  12/27/2009  Rodrigo Souza, Old Saybrook HS, CT           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    124 Samuels, Jordan               12 Boston Colle           7.72 
  2    492 DaCosta, Evandro              12 Randolph               7.99 
  3    422 Johnson, Irvin                12 New Bedford            7.99 
  4    441 Fofana, Nick                  12 Newton North           8.02 
  5    342 Ford, Bennett                 12 Marshfield             8.15 
  6    495 Pierrecanel, Rindel           12 Randolph               8.18 
  7    401 Dwyer, Andrew                 12 Nashua North           8.31 
  8    627 St. Germain, Mike             12 Walpole                8.40 
  9     42 Matteucci, Andrew             JR Andover                8.49 
 10    280 Panneton, Jack                SO Innovation C           8.50 
 11    490 Naidoo, Robert                12 Plymouth Nor           8.70 
 12    511 Nickerson, Josh               12 Saint John's           8.70 
 13     32 Caveney, Sean                 JR Andover                8.70 
 14    418 Fernandes, Tito               12 New Bedford            8.71 
 15    416 Barros, Marcus                SO New Bedford            8.73 
 16    671 Seymour, Justin                  Dover Sherborn H       8.90 
 
Event 25  Girls 55 Meter Dash Var Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.20  12/27/2010  Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS, MA           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    272 Scott, Jessica                12 Hopkinton              7.11 
  2     51 Henson, Amanda                12 Barnstable             7.19 
  3     71 Scharland, Riley              SO Bishop Feeha           7.20 
  4    461 Reilly, Amanda                SR Notre Dame A           7.30 
  5    138 Fisher, Sydney                JR Cambridge Ri           7.36 
  6     54 Bruno, Arianna                JR Bishop Feeha           7.40 
  7     65 Luongo, Megan                 JR Bishop Feeha           7.50 
  8    137 Simpson, Nikayla              12 Brockton               7.56 
  9    330 Waters, Lauren                SO Mansfield              7.60 
 10    105 Nichols, Carolyn              JR Bishop Guert           7.60 
 11    526 Cady, Caroline                12 Shenendehowa           7.60 
 12    534 Jacques, Alex                 12 Shenendehowa           7.60 
 13    609 Owusu, Chelsea                JR Wachusett              7.60 
 14    178 Ralston, Kayla                12 Dennis-Yarmo           7.68 
 15    247 Endyke, Sarah                 SO Hingham                7.69 
 16    246 Cundari, Olivia               JR Hingham                7.79 
 17    106 Pelletier, Christina          SO Bishop Guert           7.80 
 18    602 Roxo, Emily                   SO Uxbridge               7.80 
 19     62 Healy, Katie                  JR Bishop Feeha           7.80 
 20    545 Moore, Kerris                 JR Shenendehowa           7.81 
 21    220 Knous, Bailey                 SO Franklin               7.83 
 22    658 Chrichton, Sam                JR Windham                7.84 
 23    667 Robinson, Sydney                 Shenendehowa           7.90 
 24    426 Batista, Adrianna             JR Newton North           7.90 
 25    134 Halliday, Talia               12 Brockton               7.90 
 26    111 Wilson, Meaghan               SO Bishop Guert           7.90 
 27    620 Kondo, Hiromi                 SO Walpole                7.91 
 28    660 Pesci, Hannah                 SO Windham                7.94 
 29     22 Marmolejos, Delianna          FR Andover                7.96 
 30     21 Lawrence, Miranda             FR Andover                7.97 
 31    552 Schaffer, Emily               FR Shenendehowa           7.97 
 32    274 Walsh, Alison                 JR Hopkinton              7.99 
 33    455 Healy, Mia                    FR North Quincy           7.99 
 34     18 Kennedy, Mackenzie            SO Andover                7.99 
 35    431 Hatcher, Kaila                JR Newton North           8.00 
 36    593 Sanon, Melissa                SO Somerville             8.00 
 37    486 Willis, Chelsea               12 Plymouth Nor           8.00 
 38    594 Simon, Samantha               12 Somerville             8.00 
 39    132 Clarke, Danika                SO Brockton               8.00 
 40    129 Allen, Reana                  SO Brockton               8.00 
 41    479 Higgins, Kelsey               JR Plymouth Nor           8.00 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Dash Var Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.46  12/27/2010  Phito Gondre, New Bedford HS, MA             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    120 Mello, Zachary                12 Bishop Stang           6.40 
  2     93 Richardson, Alex              JR Bishop Feeha           6.60 
  3    411 Pagan, Michael                12 Nashua North           6.60 
  4    144 Anderson, Shaquille           12 Cambridge Ri           6.68 
  5    415 Torres, Walter                12 Nashua North           6.70 
  6    371 Cervantes, Chris              SO Medway                 6.70 
  7    201 Brooks, Eli                   SO Durfee                 6.70 
  8    615 Owusu, Michael                12 Wachusett              6.80 
  9    574 McAlonie, Kyle                12 Shenendehowa           6.80 
 10    408 Martin, Brendan               12 Nashua North           6.80 
 11    378 Cole, Brian                   12 Methuen                6.81 
 12     35 Eberth, Oliver                SO Andover                6.82 
 13    331 Boisvert, Curtis              JR Mansfield              6.83 
 14    662 Dastous, Kenneth              12 Windham                6.84 
 15    663 Dreyfuss, Brandon             12 Windham                6.84 
 16    458 Mason, Lakuan                 JR North Quincy           6.86 
 17    646 Ebozue, Collins               JR Weston                 6.86 
 18    213 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        SO Falmouth               6.87 
 19     33 Chen, Kevin                   JR Andover                6.87 
 20    377 Brennan, Matt                 SO Methuen                6.89 
 21    356 Rovito, Bobby                 12 Marshfield             6.90 
 22     83 Hird, Robert                  JR Bishop Feeha           6.90 
 23    560 Bloise, Matt                  12 Shenendehowa           6.90 
 24    624 Cofield, Myles                12 Walpole                6.92 
 25    389 Weinhold, William             12 Methuen                6.94 
 26    421 Heydt, Nolin                  JR New Bedford            6.95 
 27    626 Salvant, Lovevindjy           SO Walpole                6.95 
 28    149 Kozlowski, Joseph             12 Cambridge Ri           6.95 
 29    419 Fluegel, Hunter               JR New Bedford            6.96 
 30     46 Roselle, Sean                 JR Andover                6.97 
 31    668 Sherman, Tristian                Shenendehowa           6.97 
 32     99 Razney, Eric                  12 Bishop Fenwi           6.98 
 33    182 Pawlina, Jacob                12 Dennis-Yarmo           6.99 
 34    457 Handsom-Fields, Jahvae        SO North Quincy           6.99 
 35     86 Kenney, Benjamin              12 Bishop Feeha           7.00 
 36    671 Seymour, Justin                  Dover Sherborn H       7.00 
 37     87 Long, Tyler                   12 Bishop Feeha           7.00 
 38    664 Kauhl, Sam                    12 Windham                7.00 
 39    496 Thames, Fabian                SO Randolph               7.00 
 40    665 McDade, Mike                  12 Windham                7.00 
 41    118 Rivera, Kelvin                JR Bishop Guert           7.00 
 42    425 Trench, Luis                  12 New Bedford            7.00 
 43    278 Gauntlett, Karl               FR Innovation C           7.00 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:44.90  12/27/2011  Hope HS, Hope HS, RI                       
                        McIntosh,Sanders,Royster,Cheatham                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              1:45.12 
  2  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:46.32 
  3  Hingham  'A'                                         1:47.26 
  4  Shenendehowa  'A'                                    1:47.72 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:51.00 
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:51.90 
  7  Newton North  'A'                                    1:52.00 
  8  Weston  'A'                                          1:52.00 
  9  Brockton  'A'                                        1:52.30 
 10  Franklin  'A'                                        1:52.50 
 11  Andover  'A'                                         1:53.00 
 12  Bishop Guertin  'A'                                  1:53.00 
 13  Windham  'A'                                         1:53.00 
 14  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:53.01 
 15  Shenendehowa  'B'                                    1:53.30 
 16  Somerville  'A'                                      1:54.00 
 17  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:55.00 
 18  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 1:57.00 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:33.25  12/27/2009  Lawrence HS, Lawrence HS, MA               
                        Cuesta, Acosta, Guillamo, Nova                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:32.03 
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    1:34.00 
  3  Andover  'A'                                         1:34.50 
  4  Nashua North  'A'                                    1:34.98 
  5  Weston  'A'                                          1:36.50 
  6  Franklin  'A'                                        1:37.35 
  7  Falmouth  'A'                                        1:37.50 
  8  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:37.78 
  9  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:37.90 
 10  Bishop Guertin  'A'                                  1:38.00 
 11  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:38.00 
 12  Mahar Regional  'A'                                  1:38.05 
 13  Shenendehowa  'A'                                    1:38.40 
 14  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          1:38.43 
 15  Windham  'A'                                         1:38.50 
 16  Methuen  'A'                                         1:38.90 
 
Event 37  Boys 300 Meter Dash Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  35.93  12/27/2010  Charles Ruffin, King Philip Reg HS, MA       
 Meet Record:  35.93  12/27/2012  Matt Taylor, Bishop Feehan HS, MA            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    405 Jenkins, Zakari               JR Nashua North          35.85 
  2    487 Allen, Ian                    12 Plymouth Nor          36.10 
  3    361 Sheridan, Pat                 12 Marshfield            36.15 
  4     81 Delasanta, Anthony            SO Bishop Feeha          36.90 
  5     43 Naveed, Hamza                 JR Andover               36.99 
  6    113 Barowski, Jack                JR Bishop Guert          37.10 
  7    282 Scarsdale, Nicholas           JR Innovation C          37.13 
  8    656 Solano, Daniel                JR Whitinsville          37.26 
  9    387 Severino, Ruddy               12 Methuen               37.50 
 10    380 Lacroix, Evan                 12 Methuen               37.50 
 11    469 St. Germain, Connor           JR Oxford                37.52 
 12    403 Goulding, William             12 Nashua North          37.53 
 13    504 Hubbell, Josh                 12 Saint John's          37.64 
 14     79 Caine, Matt                   12 Bishop Feeha          37.75 
 15    182 Pawlina, Jacob                12 Dennis-Yarmo          37.75 
 16    144 Anderson, Shaquille           12 Cambridge Ri          38.00 
 17     30 Cardillo, George              JR Andover               38.00 
 18     47 Silveira, Sebastian           JR Andover               38.00 
 19    149 Kozlowski, Joseph             12 Cambridge Ri          38.05 
 20    634 Lin, Austin                   SO Watertown             38.12 
 21    346 Marzelli, Jamie               12 Marshfield            38.20 
 22     98 Maistrellis, Charlie          12 Bishop Fenwi          38.22 
 23    343 Foster, Steve                 JR Marshfield            38.25 
 24    615 Owusu, Michael                12 Wachusett             38.50 
 25     36 Epstein, Dylan                12 Andover               38.50 
 26    494 Nathan, Knyle                 12 Randolph              38.90 
 27    231 Gordon, Luke                  SO Franklin              38.90 
 28    625 Helm, Tom                     JR Walpole               38.95 
 29    519 Waldron, Shawn                12 Saint John's          39.00 
 30     49 Travaglini, Jeremy            FR Andover               39.00 
 31    115 Damphousse, Eric              12 Bishop Guert          39.00 
 32    489 Chase, Aaron                  SO Plymouth Nor          39.00 
 33    323 Nye, Ethan                    JR Mahar Region          39.05 
 34    112 Arika, Alex                   JR Bishop Guert          39.10 
 35    232 Milne, Patrick                12 Franklin              39.16 
 36    202 Cohen, Nicholas               JR Durfee                39.20 
 37    341 Epstein, Ben                  12 Marshfield            39.25 
 38    214 Leachman, Tristan             SO Falmouth              39.42 
 39    653 Jackson, Conor                JR Whitinsville          39.46 
 40    347 McCarthy, Bobby               JR Marshfield            39.50 
 41    363 Taylor, Connor                JR Marshfield            39.50 
 42    184 Rambhadjan, Arun              SO Dennis-Yarmo          39.69 
 43     82 Hanwell, Mitchell             JR Bishop Feeha          39.70 
 44    423 Roselus, Kemar                12 New Bedford           39.74 
 45    645 Breneville, Josh              12 Weston                39.75 
 46    585 Milne, Max                    12 Silver Lake           39.80 
 47    575 Perez, Alberto                SO Shenendehowa          40.00 
 48    211 Cicalis, Ian                  12 Falmouth              40.00 
 49    196 Lupien, Robert                JR Dracut                40.08 
 50    631 Carvajal, Niko                SO Watertown             40.14 
 51    183 Powell, Ryan                  JR Dennis-Yarmo          40.20 
 52    240 L'Heureux, Spencer            12 Gardner               40.30 
 53    322 Dennis, Shawn                 SO Mahar Region          40.44 
 54    509 Mejias, Mike                  JR Saint John's          40.50 
 55    239 Kattau, Jonah                 12 Gardner               40.50 
 56    357 Sabin, Evan                   JR Marshfield            40.50 
 57    235 Zaccardi, Nate                JR Franklin              40.51 
 58    355 Pavilonis, Matt               JR Marshfield            40.75 
 59    280 Panneton, Jack                SO Innovation C          40.90 
 60    195 Gooden, Doug                  JR Dracut                41.00 
 61    559 Barkhald, Marcus              12 Shenendehowa          41.00 
 62    424 Torres, Wilberto              12 New Bedford           41.00 
 63    561 Brown, Marcus                 SO Shenendehowa          41.00 
 64    193 Bettencourt, Brad             JR Dracut                41.00 
 65     89 Mulligan, Brendan             12 Bishop Feeha          41.20 
 66    385 Pierce, Jonathan              12 Methuen               41.32 
 67    278 Gauntlett, Karl               FR Innovation C          41.40 
 68    655 Morrill, Devin                SO Whitinsville          41.48 
 69    657 Van Dyke, Jacob               JR Whitinsville          41.49 
 70    560 Bloise, Matt                  12 Shenendehowa          41.50 
 71    584 McGilvray, Justin             JR Silver Lake           41.50 
 72    212 Gonsalves, Donye              12 Falmouth              41.60 
 73    369 Bluhm, Ben                    12 Medway                41.60 
 74    407 Kert, Morley                  JR Nashua North          41.60 
 75    652 Greene, Joe                   12 Whitinsville          41.73 
 76    215 Mugford, Kyle                 JR Falmouth              41.90 
 77    406 Kehoe, Mike                   JR Nashua North          41.90 
 78    578 Schleier, Zach                12 Shenendehowa          42.00 
 79    577 Saxon, Justin                 JR Shenendehowa          42.00 
 80    493 Ducoste, Keny                 12 Randolph              42.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 300 Meter Dash Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  39.39  12/27/2010  Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS, MA           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    251 Irvin, Sierra                 JR Hingham               40.40 
  2    459 DiMare, Isabella              JR Notre Dame A          40.86 
  3    609 Owusu, Chelsea                JR Wachusett             42.20 
  4    320 Tenney, Tiffany               JR Mahar Region          42.24 
  5    138 Fisher, Sydney                JR Cambridge Ri          42.35 
  6    428 Galvagno, Cristina            SO Newton North          42.60 
  7     51 Henson, Amanda                12 Barnstable            42.66 
  8    537 Klein, Julianna               12 Shenendehowa          42.83 
  9    544 Meany, Audrey                 SO Shenendehowa          43.30 
 10    140 Poindexter, Jordan            12 Cambridge Ri          43.70 
 11    141 Presume, Kenlee               12 Cambridge Ri          44.00 
 12    177 Pawlina, Madison              SO Dennis-Yarmo          44.00 
 13    287 Gonzalez, Leyshla             JR Lowell                44.20 
 14    536 Kirby, Analise                JR Shenendehowa          44.45 
 15    174 Jamiel, Paris                 12 Dennis-Yarmo          44.45 
 16      9 Boughton, Wyllie              SO Andover               44.50 
 17    491 Powell, Jenise                12 Randolph              44.50 
 18     16 Haut, Catherine               12 Andover               44.52 
 19    333 Bartkus, Madison              SO Marshfield            44.59 
 20    485 Whalen, Lilly                 12 Plymouth Nor          44.60 
 21     97 Ruggiero, Annette             12 Bishop Fenwi          44.61 
 22    399 Williams, Jexi                JR Nashua North          44.69 
 23     64 Luongo, Ally                  12 Bishop Feeha          44.80 
 24     55 Butler, Meredith              JR Bishop Feeha          44.80 
 25    590 Magre, Saragrace              JR Somerville            44.94 
 26    602 Roxo, Emily                   SO Uxbridge              44.97 
 27    273 Velazquez, Taylor             FR Hopkinton             45.10 
 28    390 DeAlmeida, Nicole             SO Nashua North          45.36 
 29    659 Lewis, Lexi                   SO Windham               45.44 
 30    600 Jones, Kerri                  12 Uxbridge              45.47 
 31     12 Devine, Amanda                SO Andover               45.50 
 32    462 Sillari, Gabby                SO Notre Dame A          45.95 
 33    547 Opitz, Rebecca                12 Shenendehowa          45.98 
 34    160 Ryder, MaryLou                12 Chelmsford            46.00 
 35    268 Mastroianni, Emily            FR Hopkinton             46.20 
 36    482 Post, Mackenzie               FR Plymouth Nor          46.20 
 37    674 Bobe, Myriam                     Dover Sherborn H      46.30 
 38    394 Masseur, Gabrielle            FR Nashua North          46.37 
 39    252 Rand, Casey                   SO Hingham               46.40 
 40    172 Bunce, Rachel                 12 Dennis-Yarmo          46.40 
 41    219 Hanley, Erin                  JR Franklin              46.42 
 42    623 O'Hara, Olivia                12 Walpole               46.44 
 43    336 Drosopoulos, Cassidy          FR Marshfield            46.45 
 44    100 Beaulieu, Sabrina             JR Bishop Guert          46.50 
 45    107 Pelletier, Rachel             12 Bishop Guert          46.50 
 46    216 Conley, Erin                  JR Franklin              46.53 
 47    295 Spencer, Gianna               JR Lowell                46.80 
 48    368 Twamley, Emilee               JR Medway                47.00 
 49    438 Stots, Carissa                SO Newton North          47.00 
 50     27 White, Abbey                  SO Andover               47.00 
 51    550 Robbins, Olivia               SO Shenendehowa          47.10 
 52     76 Toomey, Caroline              SO Bishop Feeha          47.10 
 53    552 Schaffer, Emily               FR Shenendehowa          47.12 
 54    243 Bieling, Allie                JR Hingham               47.30 
 55    257 Babigian, Kelsey              12 Hopkinton             47.30 
 56    475 Denobrega, Jennalyn           JR Plymouth Nor          47.50 
 57    271 Pearson, Sarah                FR Hopkinton             47.60 
 58    253 Russ, Hannah                  12 Hingham               47.70 
 59    483 Reifess, Hayley               12 Plymouth Nor          47.90 
 60    237 Caissey, Kierra               FR Gardner               48.00 
 61     57 Cooke, Megan                  JR Bishop Feeha          48.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman Fr
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:18.82  12/27/2010  Alli Wood, Chelmsford HS, MA               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    549 Reale, Hannah                  8 Shenendehowa        5:30.10 
  2    103 Goyette, Elizabeth            FR Bishop Guert        5:40.00 
  3    533 Hartman, Charlotte             8 Shenendehowa        5:42.10 
  4    101 Dionne, Gabrielle             FR Bishop Guert        5:45.00 
  5    175 McCann, Sydney                 8 Dennis-Yarmo        5:45.00 
  6    546 Olson, Maddie                 FR Shenendehowa        5:47.00 
  7     75 Thibodeau, Brenna             FR Bishop Feeha        5:50.00 
  8     69 Rebecca, Rodriquez            FR Bishop Feeha        5:50.00 
  9    540 Lomoscolo, Olivia              8 Shenendehowa        5:50.00 
 10    263 Hawkins, Molly                FR Hopkinton           5:53.00 
 11     26 Wacome, Caroline              FR Andover             5:55.00 
 12    217 Doherty, Meghan               FR Franklin            5:55.06 
 13    260 Burdulis, Julia               FR Hopkinton           5:59.00 
 14    530 DiNallo, Emily                 8 Shenendehowa        6:00.00 
 15     77 Vogel, Charlotte              FR Bishop Feeha        6:05.00 
 16    466 McGovern, Maggie              FR Notre Dame A        6:08.00 
 17    159 Quirbach, Sara                FR Chelmsford          6:12.60 
 18      5 Paquette, Emily               FR Academy of N        6:14.00 
 19    474 Curtin, Sam                   FR Plymouth Nor        6:14.00 
 20    527 Caher, Norah                  FR Shenendehowa        6:14.80 
 21    543 Maddalone, Elise               8 Shenendehowa        6:15.00 
 22      6 Valin, Cassandra              FR Academy of N        6:15.00 
 
Event 40  Boys 1 Mile Run Fr
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:42.78  12/27/2011  Quinn Cooney, Chelmsford HS, MA            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    315 Rodriguez, Anthony            FR Lowell              4:47.00 
  2    283 Silva, Victor                 FR Innovation C        4:52.30 
  3    275 Branch, Ryan                  FR Hopkinton           4:56.00 
  4    313 Polanco, Chris                FR Lowell              4:59.00 
  5    281 Passarelli, Nicholas          FR Innovation C        5:00.00 
  6    410 Muise, Connor                 FR Nashua North        5:05.00 
  7    572 Matson, Alex                  FR Shenendehowa        5:06.80 
  8    518 Turk, Josh                    FR Saint John's        5:10.00 
  9    409 McIntosh, Simon               FR Nashua North        5:13.00 
 10    306 Gilman, Max                   FR Lowell              5:15.00 
 11    456 Cannon, Jimmy                 FR North Quincy        5:15.00 
 12    414 Taper, James                  FR Nashua North        5:16.00 
 13    400 Adams, Sheamus                FR Nashua North        5:16.00 
 14    580 Van Epps, Braedan              8 Shenendehowa        5:17.80 
 15     39 Hunch, Raini                  FR Andover             5:18.00 
 16     34 Daesety, Vikram               FR Andover             5:18.00 
 17    204 Rockett, Brendan              FR Durfee              5:18.50 
 18     45 Riley, Ben                    FR Andover             5:20.00 
 19    303 Donovan, Conor                FR Lowell              5:20.00 
 20    309 Kho, Ricky                    FR Lowell              5:20.00 
 21    319 Yorn, Ratthana                FR Lowell              5:20.00 
 22    316 Sanchez, Christian            FR Lowell              5:20.00 
 23    308 Kho, Jackie                   FR Lowell              5:20.00 
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  61-11.50  12/27/2009  Dominic Filiano, Lebanon HS,NH            
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     84 Hodge, Patrick                12 Bishop Feeha       50-00.00 
  2    565 Carloni, David                12 Shenendehowa       46-02.00 
  3    502 Dombrowski, Evan              12 Saint John's       45-09.00 
  4    471 Vieira, Manny                 12 Peabody            45-00.00 
  5    563 Bruhns, Kyle                  JR Shenendehowa       43-04.00 
  6    470 Spinale, Jon                  JR Peabody            38-00.00 
  7    513 Parrott, Steven               12 Saint John's       35-09.00 
  8    505 LaRovere, Vinnie              12 Saint John's       35-00.00 
  9    501 Chiapinni, Tom                JR Saint John's       30-00.00 
 10     95 Sibilia, Jack                 12 Bishop Feeha       25-00.00 
 11    670 Irving, Johhny                SR Wareham HS               ND 
 12    666 Dutton, Matt                  FR Acton Boxboro Re         ND 
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  48-09.25  12/27/2012  Adrienne Thorton, O'Bryant HS, MA         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    557 Spinner, Lundy                JR Shenendehowa       42-08.00 
  2    555 Shippee, Jill                 FR Shenendehowa       31-02.00