Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/24/2013 02:21 PM
                  MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge - 12/28/2013                  
                    Sponsored by BaySideRunner-Plymouth, MA                    
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  39-04.25  12/29/2012  Michaela Smith, Newton North              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    436 Smith, Michaela               SR Newton North       38-00.00 
  2    557 Spinner, Lundy                FR Shenendehowa       35-06.00 
  3    285 Carson, Sam                   SR Lowell             34-10.00 
  4    555 Shippee, Jill                 09 Shenendehowa       34-03.00 
  5    180 Whatley, Alexis               FR Dennis-Yarmo       33-05.00 
  6    480 Jacobson, Alyson              SR Plymouth Nor       32-06.00 
  7      1 DePasquale, Paige             SR Academy of N       32-04.00 
  8    222 Lomonaco, Sabrina             FR Franklin           31-10.00 
  9    206 Burke, Meghan                 FR Falmouth           31-06.00 
 10    473 Cole, Kourtni                 SO Plymouth Nor       31-01.00 
 11    542 Macken, Hayley                FR Shenendehowa       31-00.00 
 12    135 Hunter, Jayla                 SO Brockton           31-00.00 
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  61-01.50  12/27/2009  Dominic Filiano, Lebanon HS, NH           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    502 Dombrowski, Evan              SR Saint John's       57-02.00 
  2    451 Wright, Jermel                SR Newton North       52-06.00 
  3    332 Erickson, Oliver              SR Mansfield          51-04.00 
  4    670 Irving, Johhny                SR Wareham HS         49-08.00 
  5    234 Riedel, Jack                  SR Franklin           48-09.00 
  6    441 Fofana, Nick                  SR Newton North       48-06.00 
  7    150 Philips, Sean                 SR Cambridge Ri       47-06.00 
  8    412 Rendon, Julian                SR Nashua North       45-10.75 
  9    497 White, Brent                  FR Randolph           45-05.00 
 10     84 Hodge, Patrick                SR Bishop Feeha       45-02.00 
 11    563 Bruhns, Kyle                  FR Shenendehowa       45-00.00 
 12    515 Perry, Anthony                SR Saint John's       45-00.00 
 13    345 Leonard, Shane                SO Marshfield         45-00.00 
 14    565 Carloni, David                SR Shenendehowa       45-00.00 
 15    505 LaRovere, Vinnie              SR Saint John's       45-00.00 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  17-09.50  12/27/2009  Kim Cardeiro, Falmouth HS, MA             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    178 Ralston, Kayla                SR Dennis-Yarmo       17-10.50 
  2    272 Scott, Jessica                SR Hopkinton          17-03.00 
  3    596 Piccolo, Amy                  FR Ursuline Aca       17-01.00 
  4    339 Sullivan, Kelsey              SR Marshfield         17-01.00 
  5    650 Epplett, Abby                 SR Whitinsville       16-09.75 
  6    110 Silck, Briana                 FR Bishop Guert       16-07.50 
  7     10 Chapman, Hannah               FR Andover            16-07.00 
  8    523 Akinyemi, Toluwa              SR Shenendehowa       16-02.25 
  9    284 Heitmeyer, Sarah              FR Littleton          16-01.00 
 10    526 Cady, Caroline                SR Shenendehowa       16-00.25 
 11     14 Gamache, Jillian              FR Andover            16-00.00 
 12    491 Powell, Jenise                SR Randolph           15-10.00 
 13    328 Horn, Marissa                 SR Mansfield          15-09.50 
 14     16 Haut, Catherine               SR Andover            15-09.00 
 15    160 Ryder, MaryLou                SR Chelmsford         15-08.00 
 16    157 Jaquint, Michelle             FR Chelmsford         15-08.00 
 17    327 Finnerty, Caitlin             SR Mansfield          15-08.00 
 18    641 Marlow-Benedick, Katie        SO Weston             15-07.50 
 19    455 Healy, Mia                    09 North Quincy       15-06.00 
 20    247 Endyke, Sarah                 SO Hingham            15-04.50 
 21    141 Presume, Kenlee               SR Cambridge Ri       15-03.00 
 22    640 Marlow-Benedick, Emma         SO Weston             15-03.00 
 23     19 Kobelski, Lizzie              SO Andover            15-03.00 
 24    642 Schwartz, Brianna             FR Weston             15-02.00 
 25    426 Batista, Adrianna             FR Newton North       15-00.00 
 26    248 Freda, Kate                   FR Hingham            15-00.00 
 27    431 Hatcher, Kaila                FR Newton North       15-00.00 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-11  12/27/2011  Olisa Obiefana, Saugus Hs, MA                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    449 Prior, Jared                  SO Newton North       21-11.00 
  2    492 DaCosta, Evandro              SR Randolph           21-07.00 
  3    124 Samuels, Jordan               SR Boston Colle       21-05.50 
  4    495 Pierrecanel, Rindel           SR Randolph           21-03.00 
  5    411 Pagan, Michael                SR Nashua North       20-09.50 
  6    404 Jackson, Demitri              FR Nashua North       20-09.00 
  7    494 Nathan, Knyle                 SR Randolph           20-02.00 
  8    648 Mallard, Jeffrey              SR Weston             20-01.25 
  9    145 Anosikie, Muna                SR Cambridge Ri       20-01.00 
 10    422 Johnson, Irvin                SR New Bedford        20-00.00 
 11    504 Hubbell, Josh                 SR Saint John's       19-10.00 
 12    323 Nye, Ethan                    FR Mahar Region       19-09.00 
 13    343 Foster, Steve                 FR Marshfield         19-06.00 
 14    354 Patterson, Justin             SR Marshfield         19-04.00 
 15     87 Long, Tyler                   SR Bishop Feeha       19-04.00 
 16     47 Silveira, Sebastian           FR Andover            19-03.00 
 17    346 Marzelli, Jamie               SR Marshfield         19-02.00 
 18     91 Persechini, Colin             SO Bishop Feeha       19-01.00 
 19    148 Charles, Louidji              FR Cambridge Ri       19-00.00 
 20    421 Heydt, Nolin                  FR New Bedford        19-00.00 
 21    419 Fluegel, Hunter               FR New Bedford        19-00.00 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-08  12/27/2009  Moira Cronin, Andover HS, MA                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    544 Meany, Audrey                 SO Shenendehowa        5-09.00 
  2    542 Macken, Hayley                FR Shenendehowa        5-09.00 
  3    539 Krause, Virginia              09 Shenendehowa        5-09.00 
  4    335 DiPietro, Ellen               SR Marshfield          5-06.00 
  5     78 Yoder, Teresa                 SR Bishop Feeha        5-03.00 
  6    208 Josephs, Lily                 SR Falmouth            5-02.00 
  7    430 Greene, Annie                 SO Newton North        5-00.00 
  8    140 Poindexter, Jordan            SR Cambridge Ri        4-11.00 
  9    463 Steeves, Katie                SO Notre Dame A        4-10.00 
 10    460 Marshall, Julia               JR Notre Dame A        4-10.00 
 11     19 Kobelski, Lizzie              SO Andover             4-10.00 
 12    289 Maloney, Elizabeth            SO Lowell              4-10.00 
 13    320 Tenney, Tiffany               FR Mahar Region        4-10.00 
 14      9 Boughton, Wyllie              SO Andover             4-10.00 
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-11  12/27/2010  Innocent Jacob, Chariho HS, RI               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    441 Fofana, Nick                  SR Newton North        6-05.00 
  2    121 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         SR Boston Colle        6-02.00 
  3    122 Gomes, Tyler                  SR Boston Colle        6-00.00 
  4    587 Vaughn, Mitchell              SR Silver Lake         6-00.00 
  5    145 Anosikie, Muna                SR Cambridge Ri        5-11.00 
  6    231 Gordon, Luke                  SO Franklin            5-11.00 
  7    239 Kattau, Jonah                 SR Gardner             5-10.00 
  8    205 Worsley, Keith                SR Durfee              5-10.00 
  9    490 Naidoo, Robert                SR Plymouth Nor        5-10.00 
 10    511 Nickerson, Josh               SR Saint John's        5-09.00 
 11    514 Peach, Mike                   SR Saint John's        5-09.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:46.48  12/29/2012  Narragansett, Narragansett                 
                        K Chartier, A Capps, R Capps, K Webb              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   9:34.60 
  2  Dracut  'A'                                          9:35.00 
  3  Shenendehowa  'A'                                    9:42.00 
  4  Wachusett  'A'                                       9:52.00 
  5  Hopkinton  'A'                                       9:58.00 
  6  Franklin  'A'                                       10:00.00 
  7  Newton North  'A'                                   10:00.00 
  8  Bishop Guertin  'A'                                 10:10.00 
  9  Nashua North  'A'                                   10:19.03 
 10  Shenendehowa  'B'                                   10:20.00 
 11  Plymouth North  'A'                                 10:20.00 
 12  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   10:20.00 
 13  Chelmsford  'A'                                     10:24.50 
 14  Shenendehowa  'C'                                   10:28.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:11.93  12/27/2009  Andover HS, Andover HS, MA                 
                        Goodwin, Vetere, Voorees, Ossoff                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shenendehowa  'A'                                    8:15.00 
  2  Lowell  'A'                                          8:16.00 
  3  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:20.00 
  4  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               8:21.05 
  5  Bishop Guertin  'A'                                  8:24.40 
  6  Chelmsford  'A'                                      8:25.00 
  7  Newton North  'A'                                    8:25.00 
  8  Watertown  'A'                                       8:25.30 
  9  Methuen  'A'                                         8:25.49 
 10  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   8:28.50 
 11  Shenendehowa  'B'                                    8:29.40 
 12  Andover  'A'                                         8:30.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:09.64  12/28/2008  Andover HS, Andover HS, MA                 
                        Cody, Shields, Knapp, Shannon                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                         4:01.17 
  2  Bishop Guertin  'A'                                  4:10.00 
  3  Lowell  'A'                                          4:15.00 
  4  Andover  'A'                                         4:17.00 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:18.00 
  6  Nashua North  'A'                                    4:18.00 
  7  Marshfield  'A'                                      4:18.20 
  8  Uxbridge  'A'                                        4:19.10 
  9  Newton North  'A'                                    4:20.00 
 10  Shenendehowa  'A'                                    4:20.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:32.17  12/27/2009  Andover HS, Andover High School            
                        Knapp, O'Neil, Vetere, Stevens                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Andover  'A'                                         3:30.00 
  2  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:30.00 
  3  Newton North  'A'                                    3:34.00 
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:35.69 
  5  Nashua North  'A'                                    3:37.00 
  6  Methuen  'A'                                         3:37.38 
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 3:37.50 
  8  Watertown  'A'                                       3:39.20 
 
Event 15  Girls 2 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10:44.38  12/29/2012  Abby McNulty, Bishop Feeha                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     66 McNulty, Abby                 SR Bishop Feeha       10:31.69 
  2    452 Bryson, Emily                 FR North Quincy       11:24.23 
  3    255 Aarden, Shelby                FR Hopkinton          11:35.29 
  4     58 Cutillo, Jackie               FR Bishop Feeha       11:38.67 
  5    610 Sands, Colleen                SR Wachusett          11:40.00 
  6    189 Flores, Rachael               SO Dracut             11:40.00 
  7     74 Svensen, Kate                 SR Bishop Feeha       11:45.00 
  8      7 Aruri, Leila                  SR Andover            11:55.00 
  9    261 Cavanaugh, MaryKate           SR Hopkinton          11:56.54 
 10    162 Taylor, Casey                 SR Chelmsford         11:57.50 
 11    294 Richards, Marissa             SR Lowell             12:00.00 
 12     53 Amato, Sara                   FR Bishop Feeha       12:05.00 
 13    453 Bryson, Julia                 FR North Quincy       12:06.18 
 14    396 Ntengeri, Heidi               SO Nashua North       12:15.00 
 15    367 Heely, Lydia                  SO Medway             12:19.00 
 16    607 Hauver, Sydney                SR Wachusett          12:21.00 
 17    126 O'Brien, Alannah              FR Boston Latin       12:21.78 
 18    622 Murphy, Alyssa                SO Walpole            12:22.39 
 19    125 Kiame, Sarah                  09 Boston Latin       12:22.41 
 20    618 Coyne, Kristen                SR Walpole            12:24.92 
 21    161 Taylor, Allison               SO Chelmsford         12:25.50 
 22     17 Kellard, Chantal              SO Andover            12:30.00 
 
Event 16  Boys 2 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:25.03  12/27/2010  John Murray, Shrewsbury HS, MA             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    450 Schlichting, Mike             SR Newton North        9:30.00 
  2    296 Abraham, Johnny               SR Lowell              9:40.00 
  3     52 Bradford, Sam                 SR Bedford             9:50.00 
  4    654 Koeman, Jamison               FR Whitinsville        9:52.30 
  5    506 Loehner, Tim                  SR Saint John's        9:52.31 
  6    614 Hauver, Grant                 SO Wachusett           9:55.00 
  7    370 Brady, Michael                FR Medway             10:08.00 
  8    384 Pavao, Cameron                FR Methuen            10:08.65 
  9     94 Scala, Stephen                FR Bishop Feeha       10:10.00 
 10     37 Galat, Max                    SR Andover            10:10.00 
 11    165 Higson, Max                   SR Chelmsford         10:12.00 
 12    304 Fowler, Matt                  SR Lowell             10:12.00 
 13    194 cahill, matt                  09 Dracut             10:15.00 
 14     80 Danosky, Matthew              SR Bishop Feeha       10:15.00 
 15    305 Gilman, Brandon               FR Lowell             10:15.00 
 16    300 Carney, Larry                 FR Lowell             10:15.00 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:10.19  12/27/2010  Maggie Mullins, Andover HS,MA              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     66 McNulty, Abby                 SR Bishop Feeha        4:57.00 
  2    191 Shepard, Karina               SR Dracut              5:01.36 
  3    293 Richards, Kaley               SO Lowell              5:10.65 
  4    139 Halprin-Adams, Maya           FR Cambridge Ri        5:11.20 
  5    535 Jordan, Danielle              SO Shenendehowa        5:17.50 
  6    522 Whyman, Melissa               SR Seton Cathol        5:18.20 
  7    210 O'Neil, Lauren                FR Falmouth            5:18.25 
  8    520 Champagne, Margaret           SO Seton Cathol        5:21.30 
  9    255 Aarden, Shelby                FR Hopkinton           5:22.00 
 10    264 Hazzard, Lauren               FR Hopkinton           5:22.30 
 11    521 Leta, Ashley                  SR Seton Cathol        5:23.40 
 12     96 Maida, Arianna                SR Bishop Fenwi        5:24.08 
 13    270 Monks, Mary-Paule             FR Hopkinton           5:27.59 
 14    621 Morris, Allie                 FR Walpole             5:28.79 
 15    478 Gorton, Sophie                FR Plymouth Nor        5:29.00 
 16    372 Crowe, Catrina                SO Methuen             5:31.33 
 17    432 Heffernan, Evie               SR Newton North        5:32.00 
 18    525 Bleichert, Dominica           SR Shenendehowa        5:33.00 
 19    155 Duffy, Meghan                 SR Chelmsford          5:34.60 
 20    465 Knox, Emily                   SR Notre Dame A        5:35.00 
 21    259 Branch, Tara                  FR Hopkinton           5:35.99 
 22    605 Gaffney, Nicole               SR Wachusett           5:37.00 
 23    532 Hartman, Caroline             SO Shenendehowa        5:37.10 
 24    375 Wunderlich, Hannah            FR Methuen             5:38.07 
 25    528 Carley, Erin                  FR Shenendehowa        5:40.00 
 26    223 Mucciarone, Nicole            SO Franklin            5:40.00 
 27    190 Grondine, Alanna              SR Dracut              5:40.00 
 28    288 Laughlin, Hannah              SO Lowell              5:40.00 
 29    218 Garrigan, Jessica             FR Franklin            5:40.60 
 30    188 Cutrumbes, Abigail            SO Dracut              5:40.63 
 31    142 Smith, Mia                    SO Cambridge Ri        5:41.00 
 32    524 Bader, Isabelle               SO Shenendehowa        5:42.30 
 33      3 Norton, Maeve                 FR Academy of N        5:43.01 
 34    173 Coughlan, Orla                SO Dennis-Yarmo        5:43.10 
 35    558 Watrobski, Kristina           SO Shenendehowa        5:43.30 
 36    179 Stafford, Mary                SR Dennis-Yarmo        5:43.40 
 37    531 Green, Kalynne                SO Shenendehowa        5:43.60 
 38    127 O'Brien, Grace                FR Boston Latin        5:43.97 
 39    207 Cobb, Caroline                FR Falmouth            5:44.00 
 40    154 Ahern, Danielle               FR Chelmsford          5:44.70 
 41    548 Phelps, Catherine             FR Shenendehowa        5:45.00 
 42      8 Aumais, Christine             SR Andover             5:45.00 
 43    365 Todd, Sally                   SR Medfield            5:45.00 
 44      4 Paelinck, Anneka              FR Academy of N        5:45.00 
 
Event 18  Boys 1 Mile Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:16.82  12/27/2009  Pat Schellberg, Delbarton HS, NJ           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    448 Montague, Gabe                SR Newton North        4:22.00 
  2    362 Tautiva, Mike                 SR Marshfield          4:26.00 
  3    164 Cooney, Quinn                 FR Chelmsford          4:30.00 
  4    612 Fitzgerald, Tim               SR Wachusett           4:32.00 
  5     85 Kelly, Ian                    SR Bishop Feeha        4:34.79 
  6    312 Nong, Randy                   SR Lowell              4:35.00 
  7    569 Halpern, Mitchell             SO Shenendehowa        4:35.00 
  8    146 Aschale, Daniel               SO Cambridge Ri        4:35.00 
  9    503 Dow, Liam                     SR Saint John's        4:35.30 
 10    152 Stubbs, Sam                   SO Cambridge Ri        4:35.53 
 11    117 McLaren, Tyler                SR Bishop Guert        4:36.00 
 12    200 Baker, Matt                   SR Durfee              4:36.78 
 13    576 Rowe, Colin                   FR Shenendehowa        4:36.80 
 14    582 Calabro, Matthew              FR Silver Lake         4:36.82 
 15    611 Burgess, Cole                 SR Wachusett           4:37.00 
 16    197 Poitras, Tim                  SR Dracut              4:38.39 
 17    276 Park, Evan                    FR Hopkinton           4:39.00 
 18    579 Schmidt, Tyler                SO Shenendehowa        4:39.00 
 19    170 McCluskey, Scott              FR Coyle & Cass        4:39.30 
 20    166 Murphy, Kevin                 FR Chelmsford          4:40.00 
 21    573 Matson, Nick                  FR Shenendehowa        4:42.03 
 22    381 Marchand, Matt                FR Methuen             4:42.87 
 23     94 Scala, Stephen                FR Bishop Feeha        4:43.00 
 24    499 Bugler, Luke                  SO Saint John's        4:44.20 
 25     92 Poholek, Ryan                 SR Bishop Feeha        4:44.87 
 26    581 Vite, Jack                    FR Shenendehowa        4:44.90 
 27    277 Rogers, Andrew                SR Hopkinton           4:45.00 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:57.22  12/29/2012  Molly McCabe, Bishop Guert                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    104 McCabe, Molly                 SR Bishop Guert        2:57.00 
  2     60 Harum, Brynna                 SR Bishop Feeha        3:03.00 
  3     59 Hannon, Elizabeth             FR Bishop Feeha        3:04.00 
  4    596 Piccolo, Amy                  FR Ursuline Aca        3:04.71 
  5    606 Gobi, Kate                    SO Wachusett           3:05.00 
  6    267 Lodge, Melissa                SR Hopkinton           3:05.80 
  7    373 Haq, Marwah                   SR Methuen             3:07.72 
  8    529 Crounse, Emily                SO Shenendehowa        3:08.00 
  9    551 Rusch, Caroline               FR Shenendehowa        3:08.10 
 10     56 Carmody, Meghan               SO Bishop Feeha        3:10.00 
 11     70 Santoro, Adrienne             FR Bishop Feeha        3:11.60 
 12    629 Strangio, Lea                 SR Watertown           3:13.63 
 13    199 Cabral, Courtney              FR Durfee              3:14.46 
 14    454 Donahue, Molly                SO North Quincy        3:14.66 
 15    284 Heitmeyer, Sarah              FR Littleton           3:15.00 
 16     13 Donovan, Catherine            FR Andover             3:15.00 
 17    109 Richardson, Gabby             FR Bishop Guert        3:15.00 
 18    391 Farren, Kayla                 SR Nashua North        3:16.00 
 19    221 Knous, Caroline               SR Franklin            3:16.50 
 20    128 Violich, Ava                  SR Boston Latin        3:16.96 
 21    187 Colfer, Katie                 FR Dracut              3:17.00 
 22    108 Poublon, Danielle             SO Bishop Guert        3:17.00 
 23    432 Heffernan, Evie               SR Newton North        3:18.00 
 24    598 FitzGerald, Jessica           FR Uxbridge            3:18.10 
 25    256 Allen, Elizabeth              SR Hopkinton           3:18.26 
 26     72 Spellman, Meg                 SR Bishop Feeha        3:19.23 
 27    366 Bavoux, Danielle              SR Medway              3:19.40 
 28    472 Callahan, Jordan              SO Plymouth Nor        3:20.00 
 29    225 Robinson, Brittany            SO Franklin            3:20.00 
 30    477 Gordon, Allison               FR Plymouth Nor        3:20.00 
 31    616 Applin, Jackie                SR Walpole             3:21.34 
 32     63 Lepore, Felicia               FR Bishop Feeha        3:21.49 
 33    340 White, Cecilia                SO Marshfield          3:22.19 
 34    292 Richards, Alexandra           SO Lowell              3:22.30 
 35    262 Gooley, Jessica               FR Hopkinton           3:23.00 
 36    599 Ghobrial, Sandy               FR Uxbridge            3:23.20 
 37    395 Nakos, Rachel                 FR Nashua North        3:25.00 
 38    236 Banda, Felicia                FR Gardner             3:25.00 
 39    266 Lesslauer, Paige              FR Hopkinton           3:25.80 
 40    374 Killkelley, Kristen           FR Methuen             3:26.01 
 41    597 Caffarelli, Jackie            SO Uxbridge            3:26.80 
 42    595 Theobald, Amber               SO Somerville          3:27.00 
 43    601 King, Cailee                  SO Uxbridge            3:27.50 
 44    364 McNeil, MaryKate              SO Medfield            3:28.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 1000 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:29.51  12/29/2012  Mike O'Donnell, Methuen                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    633 Garbier, James                SO Watertown           1:55.38 
  2    388 St. Hilaire, John             FR Methuen             2:34.67 
  3    348 Meehan, Matt                  SR Marshfield          2:35.00 
  4    143 Alemseged, Esu                SO Cambridge Ri        2:38.00 
  5    185 Watanabe, Hiroto              FR Dennis-Yarmo        2:38.00 
  6    314 Richards, Tyler               SR Lowell              2:41.00 
  7    376 Allen, Devin                  FR Methuen             2:41.79 
  8    116 DeSisto, Robert               SR Bishop Guert        2:42.00 
  9    318 Whitney, Andrew               SR Lowell              2:42.00 
 10    358 Santos, Russ                  SR Marshfield          2:42.00 
 11    383 Ospina, David                 SO Methuen             2:42.69 
 12    386 Reddy, Jeffrey                SO Methuen             2:43.15 
 13    171 McSolla, Dan                  SR Coyle & Cass        2:44.70 
 14    516 Raposa, Josh                  FR Saint John's        2:44.73 
 15    310 McDermott, Daniel             FR Lowell              2:45.00 
 16    302 Dolan, Nicholas               FR Lowell              2:46.00 
 17    613 Fitzgerald, Tyler             SR Wachusett           2:47.00 
 18     40 Kalantzakos, Thomas           SR Andover             2:48.00 
 19    570 Howard, Greg                  SR Shenendehowa        2:48.10 
 20    344 Grable, Kyle                  FR Marshfield          2:49.50 
 21    119 Sheehan, Jonathan             FR Bishop Guert        2:50.00 
 22    114 Barowski, Joseph              FR Bishop Guert        2:50.00 
 23    498 Brennan, John                 SR Saint John's        2:50.00 
 24     90 Pearl, Andrew                 SO Bishop Feeha        2:50.00 
 25    311 Nadeau, Logan                 SR Lowell              2:50.00 
 26    298 Andrews, Anthony              SR Lowell              2:51.00 
 27    349 Nicholl, Brendan              SO Marshfield          2:52.00 
 28    297 Abraham, Thomas               SO Lowell              2:52.00 
 29    360 Schopperle, Reed              FR Marshfield          2:52.50 
 30    230 Geromini, Jonathan            FR Franklin            2:52.56 
 31    567 Evans, Jacob                  SR Shenendehowa        2:53.00 
 32    508 MacMullin, Evan               FR Saint John's        2:53.00 
 33    307 Gonzalez, Luis                FR Lowell              2:53.00 
 34    359 Schoenthaler, Justin          FR Marshfield          2:53.00 
 35    571 Jacques, Matt                 SO Shenendehowa        2:53.09 
 36    169 Gangemi, Josh                 FR Coyle & Cass        2:53.20 
 37    566 Cosgrove, Kevin               SR Shenendehowa        2:53.22 
 38    351 Ottolini, Dominic             SO Marshfield          2:53.50 
 39    350 O'Malley, Corey               FR Marshfield          2:53.50 
 40    317 Valenzuela, Jonathan          SO Lowell              2:54.00 
 41    301 Crueger-Cain, David           SO Lowell              2:54.00 
 42    564 Buhrmeister, Connor           FR Shenendehowa        2:54.50 
 43    669 Schuster, Derek                  Shenendehowa        2:54.70 
 44    299 Carnazzo, Michael             SO Lowell              2:55.00 
 45    417 Bennett, Justin               SO New Bedford         2:55.00 
 46     41 Lyman, Dan                    SR Andover             2:55.00 
 47    324 Richard, Patrick              SR Mahar Region        2:55.00 
 48    279 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric            SO Innovation C        2:55.00 
 49    402 Gagnon, Shane                 SO Nashua North        2:55.00 
 
Event 21  Girls 600 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:35.99  12/27/2010  Jen Esposito, Mansfield HS, MA             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    538 Knowles, Sarah                FR Shenendehowa        1:39.00 
  2    617 Conti, Gina                   SR Walpole             1:39.00 
  3    250 Hickey, Leah                  FR Hingham             1:40.40 
  4    429 Greeley, Maeve                SR Newton North        1:40.78 
  5    661 Tilley, Kristen               FR Windham             1:40.97 
  6    484 Sullivan, Jacklyn             SO Plymouth Nor        1:41.00 
  7    650 Epplett, Abby                 SR Whitinsville        1:41.94 
  8    192 Shepard, Kaylee               SR Dracut              1:42.74 
  9    434 Koch, Elizabeth               SR Newton North        1:44.00 
 10    290 McGuire, Alexa                FR Lowell              1:44.00 
 11    186 Chapman, Nicolet              SO Dracut              1:45.51 
 12    156 Gerhardt, Grace               FR Chelmsford          1:45.80 
 13    102 Ewing, Jessica                09 Bishop Guert        1:46.00 
 14     67 McNulty, Katie                FR Bishop Feeha        1:46.40 
 15    224 Rebello, Elaina               FR Franklin            1:46.75 
 16     25 Torres, Julia                 FR Andover             1:47.00 
 17    209 Losordo, Anna                 SR Falmouth            1:47.00 
 18    254 Sullivan, Morgan              SR Hingham             1:47.00 
 19    265 Hoffman, Emily                SO Hopkinton           1:47.00 
 20    337 Gaeta, Olivia                 FR Marshfield          1:48.35 
 21    286 Crawford, Danielle            SR Lowell              1:49.00 
 22    291 Medina, Ileana                SR Lowell              1:49.00 
 23     73 Stockman, Alexandra           SO Bishop Feeha        1:49.30 
 24    392 Horne, Sara                   SR Nashua North        1:49.50 
 25    248 Freda, Kate                   FR Hingham             1:49.70 
 26    553 Setter, Jess                  SR Shenendehowa        1:50.00 
 27    481 Ness, Jenn                    FR Plymouth Nor        1:50.00 
 28    398 Vincent, Laura                FR Nashua North        1:50.50 
 29    619 Jenkins, Megan                SR Walpole             1:50.66 
 30    338 Mackinnon, Marina             09 Marshfield          1:50.82 
 31     68 Nowak, Lauren                 FR Bishop Feeha        1:51.00 
 32     20 Krekorian, Kara               SO Andover             1:51.00 
 33    158 McCormack, Meaghan            SR Chelmsford          1:51.10 
 34    554 Sherman, Sarah                FR Shenendehowa        1:51.20 
 35     15 Goodwin, Gabriella            FR Andover             1:51.50 
 36      2 Fisher, Carsyn                09 Academy of N        1:51.62 
 37    334 Condon, Katie                 SR Marshfield          1:51.84 
 38    136 Rivera, Sade                  SR Brockton            1:52.00 
 
Event 22  Boys 600 Meter Run Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:21.67  12/27/2011  Andre Rolim, Somerville, MA                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    507 Luongo, Joe                   FR Saint John's        1:21.50 
  2    354 Patterson, Justin             SR Marshfield          1:24.50 
  3    282 Scarsdale, Nicholas           FR Innovation C        1:25.20 
  4    123 Marcantonio, Justin           FR Boston Colle        1:25.59 
  5    488 Bambrick, Mike                SR Plymouth Nor        1:26.00 
  6    241 Raux, Trevor                  FR Gardner             1:26.30 
  7    181 Barnatchez, Keith             SR Dennis-Yarmo        1:27.00 
  8    413 Saint-Amant, Chad             SR Nashua North        1:27.46 
  9    352 Parnell, Kenny                FR Marshfield          1:29.00 
 10    517 Richenburg, Tyler             FR Saint John's        1:30.00 
 11    586 Stafford, Tyler               SR Silver Lake         1:30.47 
 12    510 Monahan, Colin                SR Saint John's        1:30.50 
 13    353 Patrolia, Marshall            FR Marshfield          1:31.00 
 14    198 Rivera, Casey                 09 Dracut              1:31.00 
 15     88 Morley, Frank                 SR Bishop Feeha        1:31.29 
 16    512 O'Connor, Will                SR Saint John's        1:32.00 
 17    500 Catalan, Jamie                SR Saint John's        1:32.00 
 18    382 McGrath, William              FR Methuen             1:32.44 
 19     28 Baldwin, William              FR Andover             1:32.82 
 20     38 Gorzela, Raymond              SO Andover             1:33.00 
 21    583 Dennett, Westen               FR Silver Lake         1:33.70 
 22    203 Riley, Connor                 SO Durfee              1:34.00 
 23    420 Gioisa, Noah                  SR New Bedford         1:34.70 
 24    233 Olsson, Francis               FR Franklin            1:34.80 
 
Event 23  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Var Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.21  12/27/2011  Vanessa, Brockton HS, MA                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    335 DiPietro, Ellen               SR Marshfield             7.92 
  2    339 Sullivan, Kelsey              SR Marshfield             7.95 
  3    238 Comeau, Aly                   SR Gardner                8.66 
  4     11 Comeau, Courtney              SR Andover                8.78 
  5    326 Ferreira, Kelsey              SR Mansfield              8.83 
  6    157 Jaquint, Michelle             FR Chelmsford             9.00 
  7    329 Pray, Sabrina                 SR Mansfield              9.05 
  8     14 Gamache, Jillian              FR Andover                9.14 
  9    628 Duguay, Keegan                FR Watertown              9.20 
 10     19 Kobelski, Lizzie              SO Andover                9.20 
 11    208 Josephs, Lily                 SR Falmouth               9.30 
 12    176 O'Dea, Tori                   SR Dennis-Yarmo           9.30 
 13    130 Boyd, Azariah                 SR Brockton               9.30 
 14    650 Epplett, Abby                 SR Whitinsville           9.32 
 15     10 Chapman, Hannah               FR Andover                9.34 
 16    523 Akinyemi, Toluwa              SR Shenendehowa           9.49 
 17    397 Stumpf, Amanda                FR Nashua North           9.50 
 18     23 McCarroll, Casey              SO Andover                9.50 
 19     24 Soutter, Olivia               SO Andover                9.50 
 20    460 Marshall, Julia               JR Notre Dame A           9.52 
 21    435 Lehmann, Sonja                SR Newton North           9.60 
 22    110 Silck, Briana                 FR Bishop Guert           9.60 
 23     78 Yoder, Teresa                 SR Bishop Feeha           9.73 
 24    258 Belisle, Nicole               FR Hopkinton              9.75 
 25    550 Robbins, Olivia               SO Shenendehowa           9.76 
 26    534 Jacques, Alex                 SR Shenendehowa           9.86 
 27    269 Monks, Evelyn                 SO Hopkinton              9.88 
 28    541 Louden, Megan                 SR Shenendehowa           9.90 
 29    476 Feingold, Zoe                 FR Plymouth Nor          10.00 
 30    651 Thibodeau, Mackenzie          SR Whitinsville          10.00 
 
Event 24  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Var Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.54  12/27/2009  Rodrigo Souza, Old Saybrook HS, CT           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    124 Samuels, Jordan               SR Boston Colle           7.72 
  2    492 DaCosta, Evandro              SR Randolph               7.99 
  3    422 Johnson, Irvin                SR New Bedford            7.99 
  4    441 Fofana, Nick                  SR Newton North           8.02 
  5    342 Ford, Bennett                 SR Marshfield             8.15 
  6    495 Pierrecanel, Rindel           SR Randolph               8.18 
  7    401 Dwyer, Andrew                 SR Nashua North           8.31 
  8    627 St. Germain, Mike             SR Walpole                8.40 
  9     42 Matteucci, Andrew             FR Andover                8.49 
 10    280 Panneton, Jack                SO Innovation C           8.50 
 11    490 Naidoo, Robert                SR Plymouth Nor           8.70 
 12    511 Nickerson, Josh               SR Saint John's           8.70 
 13     32 Caveney, Sean                 FR Andover                8.70 
 14    418 Fernandes, Tito               SR New Bedford            8.71 
 15    416 Barros, Marcus                SO New Bedford            8.73 
 
Event 25  Girls 55 Meter Dash Var Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.20  12/27/2010  Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS, MA           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    272 Scott, Jessica                SR Hopkinton              7.11 
  2     51 Henson, Amanda                SR Barnstable             7.19 
  3     71 Scharland, Riley              SO Bishop Feeha           7.20 
  4    461 Reilly, Amanda                SR Notre Dame A           7.30 
  5    138 Fisher, Sydney                FR Cambridge Ri           7.36 
  6     54 Bruno, Arianna                FR Bishop Feeha           7.40 
  7     65 Luongo, Megan                 FR Bishop Feeha           7.50 
  8    137 Simpson, Nikayla              SR Brockton               7.56 
  9    330 Waters, Lauren                SO Mansfield              7.60 
 10    105 Nichols, Carolyn              FR Bishop Guert           7.60 
 11    526 Cady, Caroline                SR Shenendehowa           7.60 
 12    534 Jacques, Alex                 SR Shenendehowa           7.60 
 13    609 Owusu, Chelsea                FR Wachusett              7.60 
 14    178 Ralston, Kayla                SR Dennis-Yarmo           7.68 
 15    247 Endyke, Sarah                 SO Hingham                7.69 
 16    246 Cundari, Olivia               FR Hingham                7.79 
 17    106 Pelletier, Christina          SO Bishop Guert           7.80 
 18    602 Roxo, Emily                   SO Uxbridge               7.80 
 19     62 Healy, Katie                  FR Bishop Feeha           7.80 
 20    545 Moore, Kerris                 FR Shenendehowa           7.81 
 21    220 Knous, Bailey                 SO Franklin               7.83 
 22    658 Chrichton, Sam                FR Windham                7.84 
 23    667 Robinson, Sydney                 Shenendehowa           7.90 
 24    426 Batista, Adrianna             FR Newton North           7.90 
 25    134 Halliday, Talia               SR Brockton               7.90 
 26    111 Wilson, Meaghan               SO Bishop Guert           7.90 
 27    620 Kondo, Hiromi                 SO Walpole                7.91 
 28    660 Pesci, Hannah                 SO Windham                7.94 
 29     22 Marmolejos, Delianna          09 Andover                7.96 
 30     21 Lawrence, Miranda             09 Andover                7.97 
 31    552 Schaffer, Emily               09 Shenendehowa           7.97 
 32    274 Walsh, Alison                 FR Hopkinton              7.99 
 33    455 Healy, Mia                    09 North Quincy           7.99 
 34     18 Kennedy, Mackenzie            SO Andover                7.99 
 35    431 Hatcher, Kaila                FR Newton North           8.00 
 36    593 Sanon, Melissa                SO Somerville             8.00 
 37    486 Willis, Chelsea               SR Plymouth Nor           8.00 
 38    594 Simon, Samantha               SR Somerville             8.00 
 39    132 Clarke, Danika                SO Brockton               8.00 
 40    129 Allen, Reana                  SO Brockton               8.00 
 41    479 Higgins, Kelsey               FR Plymouth Nor           8.00 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Dash Var Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.46  12/27/2010  Phito Gondre, New Bedford HS, MA             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    120 Mello, Zachary                SR Bishop Stang           6.40 
  2    411 Pagan, Michael                SR Nashua North           6.60 
  3     93 Richardson, Alex              FR Bishop Feeha           6.60 
  4    144 Anderson, Shaquille           SR Cambridge Ri           6.68 
  5    371 Cervantes, Chris              SO Medway                 6.70 
  6    201 Brooks, Eli                   SO Durfee                 6.70 
  7    415 Torres, Walter                SR Nashua North           6.70 
  8    574 McAlonie, Kyle                SR Shenendehowa           6.80 
  9    408 Martin, Brendan               SR Nashua North           6.80 
 10    615 Owusu, Michael                SR Wachusett              6.80 
 11    378 Cole, Brian                   SR Methuen                6.81 
 12     35 Eberth, Oliver                SO Andover                6.82 
 13    331 Boisvert, Curtis              FR Mansfield              6.83 
 14    663 Dreyfuss, Brandon             SR Windham                6.84 
 15    662 Dastous, Kenneth              SR Windham                6.84 
 16    458 Mason, Lakuan                 FR North Quincy           6.86 
 17    646 Ebozue, Collins               FR Weston                 6.86 
 18    213 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        SO Falmouth               6.87 
 19     33 Chen, Kevin                   FR Andover                6.87 
 20    377 Brennan, Matt                 SO Methuen                6.89 
 21     83 Hird, Robert                  FR Bishop Feeha           6.90 
 22    356 Rovito, Bobby                 SR Marshfield             6.90 
 23    560 Bloise, Matt                  SR Shenendehowa           6.90 
 24    624 Cofield, Myles                SR Walpole                6.92 
 25    389 Weinhold, William             SR Methuen                6.94 
 26    626 Salvant, Lovevindjy           SO Walpole                6.95 
 27    149 Kozlowski, Joseph             SR Cambridge Ri           6.95 
 28    421 Heydt, Nolin                  FR New Bedford            6.95 
 29    419 Fluegel, Hunter               FR New Bedford            6.96 
 30    668 Sherman, Tristian                Shenendehowa           6.97 
 31     46 Roselle, Sean                 FR Andover                6.97 
 32     99 Razney, Eric                  SR Bishop Fenwi           6.98 
 33    182 Pawlina, Jacob                SR Dennis-Yarmo           6.99 
 34    457 Handsom-Fields, Jahvae        SO North Quincy           6.99 
 35    425 Trench, Luis                  SR New Bedford            7.00 
 36    496 Thames, Fabian                SO Randolph               7.00 
 37     86 Kenney, Benjamin              SR Bishop Feeha           7.00 
 38    278 Gauntlett, Karl               09 Innovation C           7.00 
 39    118 Rivera, Kelvin                FR Bishop Guert           7.00 
 40    665 McDade, Mike                  SR Windham                7.00 
 41     87 Long, Tyler                   SR Bishop Feeha           7.00 
 42    664 Kauhl, Sam                    SR Windham                7.00 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:44.90  12/27/2011  Hope HS, Hope HS, RI                       
                        McIntosh,Sanders,Royster,Cheatham                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                              1:45.12 
  2  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:46.32 
  3  Hingham  'A'                                         1:47.26 
  4  Shenendehowa  'A'                                    1:47.72 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:51.00 
  6  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:51.90 
  7  Newton North  'A'                                    1:52.00 
  8  Weston  'A'                                          1:52.00 
  9  Brockton  'A'                                        1:52.30 
 10  Franklin  'A'                                        1:52.50 
 11  Andover  'A'                                         1:53.00 
 12  Bishop Guertin  'A'                                  1:53.00 
 13  Windham  'A'                                         1:53.00 
 14  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:53.01 
 15  Shenendehowa  'B'                                    1:53.30 
 16  Somerville  'A'                                      1:54.00 
 17  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:55.00 
 18  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 1:57.00 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:33.25  12/27/2009  Lawrence HS, Lawrence HS, MA               
                        Cuesta, Acosta, Guillamo, Nova                    
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:32.03 
  2  Newton North  'A'                                    1:34.00 
  3  Andover  'A'                                         1:34.50 
  4  Nashua North  'A'                                    1:34.98 
  5  Weston  'A'                                          1:36.50 
  6  Franklin  'A'                                        1:37.35 
  7  Falmouth  'A'                                        1:37.50 
  8  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:37.78 
  9  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:37.90 
 10  Bishop Guertin  'A'                                  1:38.00 
 11  Plymouth North  'A'                                  1:38.00 
 12  Mahar Regional  'A'                                  1:38.05 
 13  Shenendehowa  'A'                                    1:38.40 
 14  Whitinsville Christian  'A'                          1:38.43 
 15  Windham  'A'                                         1:38.50 
 16  Methuen  'A'                                         1:38.90 
 
Event 37  Boys 300 Meter Dash Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  35.93  12/27/2010  Charles Ruffin, King Philip Reg HS, MA       
 Meet Record:  35.93  12/27/2012  Matt Taylor, Bishop Feehan HS, MA            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    405 Jenkins, Zakari               FR Nashua North          35.85 
  2    487 Allen, Ian                    SR Plymouth Nor          36.10 
  3    361 Sheridan, Pat                 SR Marshfield            36.15 
  4     81 Delasanta, Anthony            SO Bishop Feeha          36.90 
  5     43 Naveed, Hamza                 FR Andover               36.99 
  6    113 Barowski, Jack                FR Bishop Guert          37.10 
  7    282 Scarsdale, Nicholas           FR Innovation C          37.13 
  8    656 Solano, Daniel                FR Whitinsville          37.26 
  9    387 Severino, Ruddy               SR Methuen               37.50 
 10    380 Lacroix, Evan                 SR Methuen               37.50 
 11    469 St. Germain, Connor           FR Oxford                37.52 
 12    403 Goulding, William             SR Nashua North          37.53 
 13    504 Hubbell, Josh                 SR Saint John's          37.64 
 14     79 Caine, Matt                   SR Bishop Feeha          37.75 
 15    182 Pawlina, Jacob                SR Dennis-Yarmo          37.75 
 16    144 Anderson, Shaquille           SR Cambridge Ri          38.00 
 17     30 Cardillo, George              FR Andover               38.00 
 18     47 Silveira, Sebastian           FR Andover               38.00 
 19    149 Kozlowski, Joseph             SR Cambridge Ri          38.05 
 20    634 Lin, Austin                   SO Watertown             38.12 
 21    346 Marzelli, Jamie               SR Marshfield            38.20 
 22     98 Maistrellis, Charlie          SR Bishop Fenwi          38.22 
 23    343 Foster, Steve                 FR Marshfield            38.25 
 24    615 Owusu, Michael                SR Wachusett             38.50 
 25     36 Epstein, Dylan                SR Andover               38.50 
 26    494 Nathan, Knyle                 SR Randolph              38.90 
 27    231 Gordon, Luke                  SO Franklin              38.90 
 28    625 Helm, Tom                     FR Walpole               38.95 
 29    519 Waldron, Shawn                SR Saint John's          39.00 
 30     49 Travaglini, Jeremy            09 Andover               39.00 
 31    115 Damphousse, Eric              SR Bishop Guert          39.00 
 32    489 Chase, Aaron                  SO Plymouth Nor          39.00 
 33    323 Nye, Ethan                    FR Mahar Region          39.05 
 34    112 Arika, Alex                   FR Bishop Guert          39.10 
 35    232 Milne, Patrick                SR Franklin              39.16 
 36    202 Cohen, Nicholas               FR Durfee                39.20 
 37    341 Epstein, Ben                  SR Marshfield            39.25 
 38    214 Leachman, Tristan             SO Falmouth              39.42 
 39    653 Jackson, Conor                FR Whitinsville          39.46 
 40    347 McCarthy, Bobby               FR Marshfield            39.50 
 41    363 Taylor, Connor                FR Marshfield            39.50 
 42    184 Rambhadjan, Arun              SO Dennis-Yarmo          39.69 
 43     82 Hanwell, Mitchell             FR Bishop Feeha          39.70 
 44    423 Roselus, Kemar                SR New Bedford           39.74 
 45    645 Breneville, Josh              SR Weston                39.75 
 46    585 Milne, Max                    SR Silver Lake           39.80 
 47    575 Perez, Alberto                SO Shenendehowa          40.00 
 48    211 Cicalis, Ian                  SR Falmouth              40.00 
 49    196 Lupien, Robert                FR Dracut                40.08 
 50    631 Carvajal, Niko                SO Watertown             40.14 
 51    183 Powell, Ryan                  FR Dennis-Yarmo          40.20 
 52    240 L'Heureux, Spencer            SR Gardner               40.30 
 53    322 Dennis, Shawn                 SO Mahar Region          40.44 
 54    509 Mejias, Mike                  FR Saint John's          40.50 
 55    239 Kattau, Jonah                 SR Gardner               40.50 
 56    357 Sabin, Evan                   FR Marshfield            40.50 
 57    235 Zaccardi, Nate                FR Franklin              40.51 
 58    355 Pavilonis, Matt               FR Marshfield            40.75 
 59    280 Panneton, Jack                SO Innovation C          40.90 
 60    195 Gooden, Doug                  FR Dracut                41.00 
 61    559 Barkhald, Marcus              SR Shenendehowa          41.00 
 62    424 Torres, Wilberto              SR New Bedford           41.00 
 63    561 Brown, Marcus                 SO Shenendehowa          41.00 
 64    193 Bettencourt, Brad             FR Dracut                41.00 
 65     89 Mulligan, Brendan             SR Bishop Feeha          41.20 
 66    385 Pierce, Jonathan              SR Methuen               41.32 
 67    278 Gauntlett, Karl               09 Innovation C          41.40 
 68    655 Morrill, Devin                SO Whitinsville          41.48 
 69    657 Van Dyke, Jacob               FR Whitinsville          41.49 
 70    560 Bloise, Matt                  SR Shenendehowa          41.50 
 71    584 McGilvray, Justin             FR Silver Lake           41.50 
 72    212 Gonsalves, Donye              SR Falmouth              41.60 
 73    369 Bluhm, Ben                    SR Medway                41.60 
 74    407 Kert, Morley                  FR Nashua North          41.60 
 75    652 Greene, Joe                   SR Whitinsville          41.73 
 76    215 Mugford, Kyle                 FR Falmouth              41.90 
 77    406 Kehoe, Mike                   FR Nashua North          41.90 
 78    578 Schleier, Zach                SR Shenendehowa          42.00 
 79    577 Saxon, Justin                 FR Shenendehowa          42.00 
 80    493 Ducoste, Keny                 SR Randolph              42.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 300 Meter Dash Var
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  39.39  12/27/2010  Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS, MA           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    251 Irvin, Sierra                 FR Hingham               40.40 
  2    459 DiMare, Isabella              JR Notre Dame A          40.86 
  3    609 Owusu, Chelsea                FR Wachusett             42.20 
  4    320 Tenney, Tiffany               FR Mahar Region          42.24 
  5    138 Fisher, Sydney                FR Cambridge Ri          42.35 
  6    428 Galvagno, Cristina            SO Newton North          42.60 
  7     51 Henson, Amanda                SR Barnstable            42.66 
  8    537 Klein, Julianna               SR Shenendehowa          42.83 
  9    544 Meany, Audrey                 SO Shenendehowa          43.30 
 10    140 Poindexter, Jordan            SR Cambridge Ri          43.70 
 11    141 Presume, Kenlee               SR Cambridge Ri          44.00 
 12    177 Pawlina, Madison              SO Dennis-Yarmo          44.00 
 13    287 Gonzalez, Leyshla             FR Lowell                44.20 
 14    174 Jamiel, Paris                 SR Dennis-Yarmo          44.45 
 15    536 Kirby, Analise                FR Shenendehowa          44.45 
 16    491 Powell, Jenise                SR Randolph              44.50 
 17      9 Boughton, Wyllie              SO Andover               44.50 
 18     16 Haut, Catherine               SR Andover               44.52 
 19    333 Bartkus, Madison              SO Marshfield            44.59 
 20    485 Whalen, Lilly                 SR Plymouth Nor          44.60 
 21     97 Ruggiero, Annette             SR Bishop Fenwi          44.61 
 22    399 Williams, Jexi                FR Nashua North          44.69 
 23     55 Butler, Meredith              FR Bishop Feeha          44.80 
 24     64 Luongo, Ally                  SR Bishop Feeha          44.80 
 25    590 Magre, Saragrace              FR Somerville            44.94 
 26    602 Roxo, Emily                   SO Uxbridge              44.97 
 27    273 Velazquez, Taylor             09 Hopkinton             45.10 
 28    390 DeAlmeida, Nicole             SO Nashua North          45.36 
 29    659 Lewis, Lexi                   SO Windham               45.44 
 30    600 Jones, Kerri                  SR Uxbridge              45.47 
 31     12 Devine, Amanda                SO Andover               45.50 
 32    462 Sillari, Gabby                SO Notre Dame A          45.95 
 33    547 Opitz, Rebecca                SR Shenendehowa          45.98 
 34    160 Ryder, MaryLou                SR Chelmsford            46.00 
 35    268 Mastroianni, Emily            09 Hopkinton             46.20 
 36    482 Post, Mackenzie               09 Plymouth Nor          46.20 
 37    394 Masseur, Gabrielle            09 Nashua North          46.37 
 38    172 Bunce, Rachel                 SR Dennis-Yarmo          46.40 
 39    252 Rand, Casey                   SO Hingham               46.40 
 40    219 Hanley, Erin                  FR Franklin              46.42 
 41    623 O'Hara, Olivia                SR Walpole               46.44 
 42    336 Drosopoulos, Cassidy          09 Marshfield            46.45 
 43    216 Conley, Erin                  FR Franklin              46.53 
 44    295 Spencer, Gianna               FR Lowell                46.80 
 45    438 Stots, Carissa                SO Newton North          47.00 
 46     27 White, Abbey                  SO Andover               47.00 
 47    368 Twamley, Emilee               FR Medway                47.00 
 48     76 Toomey, Caroline              SO Bishop Feeha          47.10 
 49    550 Robbins, Olivia               SO Shenendehowa          47.10 
 50    552 Schaffer, Emily               09 Shenendehowa          47.12 
 51    243 Bieling, Allie                FR Hingham               47.30 
 52    257 Babigian, Kelsey              SR Hopkinton             47.30 
 53    475 Denobrega, Jennalyn           FR Plymouth Nor          47.50 
 54    271 Pearson, Sarah                09 Hopkinton             47.60 
 55    253 Russ, Hannah                  SR Hingham               47.70 
 56    483 Reifess, Hayley               SR Plymouth Nor          47.90 
 57     57 Cooke, Megan                  FR Bishop Feeha          48.00 
 58    237 Caissey, Kierra               09 Gardner               48.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman Fr
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:18.82  12/27/2010  Alli Wood, Chelmsford HS, MA               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    549 Reale, Hannah                  8 Shenendehowa        5:30.10 
  2    103 Goyette, Elizabeth            09 Bishop Guert        5:40.00 
  3    533 Hartman, Charlotte             8 Shenendehowa        5:42.10 
  4    101 Dionne, Gabrielle             09 Bishop Guert        5:45.00 
  5    175 McCann, Sydney                 8 Dennis-Yarmo        5:45.00 
  6    546 Olson, Maddie                 09 Shenendehowa        5:47.00 
  7     75 Thibodeau, Brenna             09 Bishop Feeha        5:50.00 
  8     69 Rebecca, Rodriquez            09 Bishop Feeha        5:50.00 
  9    540 Lomoscolo, Olivia              8 Shenendehowa        5:50.00 
 10    263 Hawkins, Molly                09 Hopkinton           5:53.00 
 11     26 Wacome, Caroline              09 Andover             5:55.00 
 12    217 Doherty, Meghan               09 Franklin            5:55.06 
 13    260 Burdulis, Julia               09 Hopkinton           5:59.00 
 14    530 DiNallo, Emily                 8 Shenendehowa        6:00.00 
 15     77 Vogel, Charlotte              09 Bishop Feeha        6:05.00 
 16    466 McGovern, Maggie              09 Notre Dame A        6:08.00 
 17    159 Quirbach, Sara                09 Chelmsford          6:12.60 
 18      5 Paquette, Emily               09 Academy of N        6:14.00 
 19    474 Curtin, Sam                   09 Plymouth Nor        6:14.00 
 20    527 Caher, Norah                  09 Shenendehowa        6:14.80 
 21    543 Maddalone, Elise               8 Shenendehowa        6:15.00 
 22      6 Valin, Cassandra              09 Academy of N        6:15.00 
 
Event 40  Boys 1 Mile Run Fr
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:42.78  12/27/2011  Quinn Cooney, Chelmsford HS, MA            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    315 Rodriguez, Anthony            09 Lowell              4:47.00 
  2    283 Silva, Victor                 09 Innovation C        4:52.30 
  3    275 Branch, Ryan                  09 Hopkinton           4:56.00 
  4    313 Polanco, Chris                09 Lowell              4:59.00 
  5    281 Passarelli, Nicholas          09 Innovation C        5:00.00 
  6    410 Muise, Connor                 09 Nashua North        5:05.00 
  7    572 Matson, Alex                  09 Shenendehowa        5:06.80 
  8    518 Turk, Josh                    09 Saint John's        5:10.00 
  9    409 McIntosh, Simon               09 Nashua North        5:13.00 
 10    306 Gilman, Max                   09 Lowell              5:15.00 
 11    456 Cannon, Jimmy                 09 North Quincy        5:15.00 
 12    414 Taper, James                  09 Nashua North        5:16.00 
 13    400 Adams, Sheamus                09 Nashua North        5:16.00 
 14    580 Van Epps, Braedan              8 Shenendehowa        5:17.80 
 15     39 Hunch, Raini                  09 Andover             5:18.00 
 16     34 Daesety, Vikram               09 Andover             5:18.00 
 17    204 Rockett, Brendan              09 Durfee              5:18.50 
 18     45 Riley, Ben                    09 Andover             5:20.00 
 19    303 Donovan, Conor                09 Lowell              5:20.00 
 20    309 Kho, Ricky                    09 Lowell              5:20.00 
 21    319 Yorn, Ratthana                09 Lowell              5:20.00 
 22    316 Sanchez, Christian            09 Lowell              5:20.00 
 23    308 Kho, Jackie                   09 Lowell              5:20.00 
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  61-11.50  12/27/2009  Dominic Filiano, Lebanon HS,NH            
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     84 Hodge, Patrick                SR Bishop Feeha       50-00.00 
  2    565 Carloni, David                SR Shenendehowa       46-02.00 
  3    502 Dombrowski, Evan              SR Saint John's       45-09.00 
  4    471 Vieira, Manny                 SR Peabody            45-00.00 
  5    563 Bruhns, Kyle                  FR Shenendehowa       43-04.00 
  6    470 Spinale, Jon                  FR Peabody            38-00.00 
  7    513 Parrott, Steven               SR Saint John's       35-09.00 
  8    505 LaRovere, Vinnie              SR Saint John's       35-00.00 
  9    501 Chiapinni, Tom                FR Saint John's       30-00.00 
 10     95 Sibilia, Jack                 SR Bishop Feeha       25-00.00 
 11    670 Irving, Johhny                SR Wareham HS               ND 
 12    666 Dutton, Matt                  FR Acton Boxboro Re         ND 
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  48-09.25  12/27/2012  Adrienne Thorton, O'Bryant HS, MA         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    557 Spinner, Lundy                FR Shenendehowa       42-08.00 
  2    555 Shippee, Jill                 09 Shenendehowa       31-02.00