Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2014 08:19 PM
                MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor Relays - 1/19/2014                 
                                  DIVISION 1                                   
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center, Boston                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All Division:  9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury                            
  Division I:  9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Brookline  'A'                                               
  4  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  5  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  6  Framingham  'A'                                              
  7  Franklin  'A'                                                
  8  Haverhill  'A'                                               
  9  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 10  Leominster  'A'                                              
 11  Lexington  'A'                                               
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 14  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 15  Newton North  'A'                                            
 16  Newton South  'A'                                            
 17  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 18  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 19  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 20  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 21  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All Division:  7:53.5h  1984        Cambridge R & L                            
  Division I:  7:53.3h  1984        Cambridge Rindge & Latin                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  4  Boston College High-Dorcester  'A'                           
  5  Brockton  'A'                                                
  6  Brookline  'A'                                               
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  8  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  9  Framingham  'A'                                              
 10  Franklin  'A'                                                
 11  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 12  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 13  Leominster  'A'                                              
 14  Lexington  'A'                                               
 15  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 16  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 17  Malden  'A'                                                  
 18  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 19  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 20  Newton North  'A'                                            
 21  Newton South  'A'                                            
 22  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 23  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                               
 24  Saint John's-Shrews.  'A'                                    
 25  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 26  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 27  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 28  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 29  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                              
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All Division:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph                                   
  Division I:  1:44.45  2005        Cambridge Rindge & Latin                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Andover  'B'                                                 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  5  Brockton  'A'                                                
  6  Brookline  'A'                                               
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  8  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  9  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 10  Everett  'A'                                                 
 11  Everett  'B'                                                 
 12  Framingham  'A'                                              
 13  Framingham  'B'                                              
 14  Franklin  'A'                                                
 15  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 16  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 17  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 18  Leominster  'A'                                              
 19  Lexington  'A'                                               
 20  Lexington  'B'                                               
 21  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 22  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 23  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 24  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 25  Malden  'A'                                                  
 26  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 27  Methuen  'B'                                                 
 28  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 29  Newton North  'A'                                            
 30  Newton North  'B'                                            
 31  Newton South  'A'                                            
 32  Newton South  'B'                                            
 33  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 34  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 35  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 36  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 37  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 38  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 39  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 40  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 41  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 42  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 43  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All Division:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton                                   
  Division I:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Acton-Boxborough  'B'                                        
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  6  Boston College High-Dorcester  'A'                           
  7  Brockton  'A'                                                
  8  Brockton  'B'                                                
  9  Brookline  'A'                                               
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 11  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                                
 12  Everett  'A'                                                 
 13  Everett  'B'                                                 
 14  Framingham  'A'                                              
 15  Framingham  'B'                                              
 16  Franklin  'A'                                                
 17  Franklin  'B'                                                
 18  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 19  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 20  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 21  Leominster  'A'                                              
 22  Lexington  'A'                                               
 23  Lexington  'B'                                               
 24  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 25  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 26  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 27  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 28  Malden  'A'                                                  
 29  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 30  Methuen  'B'                                                 
 31  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 32  Newton South  'A'                                            
 33  Newton South  'B'                                            
 34  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 35  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 36  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                               
 37  Saint John's-Shrews.  'A'                                    
 38  Saint John's-Shrews.  'B'                                    
 39  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 40  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 41  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 42  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 43  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 44  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 45  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
 46  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                              
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All Division:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy                               
  Division I:  3:59.29  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Brockton  'A'                                                
  4  Brookline  'A'                                               
  5  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  6  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  7  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
  8  Franklin  'A'                                                
  9  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 10  Haverhill  'B'                                               
 11  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 12  Leominster  'A'                                              
 13  Lexington  'A'                                               
 14  Lexington  'B'                                               
 15  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 16  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 17  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 18  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 19  Malden  'A'                                                  
 20  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 21  Methuen  'B'                                                 
 22  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 23  Newton North  'A'                                            
 24  Newton South  'A'                                            
 25  Newton South  'B'                                            
 26  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 27  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 28  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 29  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 30  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 31  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All Division:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton                                   
  Division I:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Acton-Boxborough  'B'                                        
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Andover  'B'                                                 
  5  Boston College High-Dorcester  'A'                           
  6  Brockton  'A'                                                
  7  Brockton  'B'                                                
  8  Brookline  'A'                                               
  9  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 10  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 11  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 12  Everett  'A'                                                 
 13  Framingham  'A'                                              
 14  Franklin  'A'                                                
 15  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 16  Haverhill  'B'                                               
 17  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 18  Leominster  'A'                                              
 19  Lexington  'A'                                               
 20  Lexington  'B'                                               
 21  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 22  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 23  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 24  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 25  Malden  'A'                                                  
 26  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 27  Methuen  'B'                                                 
 28  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 29  Newton North  'A'                                            
 30  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 31  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 32  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                               
 33  Saint John's-Shrews.  'A'                                    
 34  Saint John's-Shrews.  'B'                                    
 35  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 36  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 37  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 38  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 39  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 40  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 41  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 42  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
 43  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                              
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
All Division:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline                                  
  Division I:  4:07.6h  1982        Needham                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  4  Brockton  'A'                                                
  5  Brookline  'A'                                               
  6  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  8  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
  9  Framingham  'A'                                              
 10  Franklin  'A'                                                
 11  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 12  Haverhill  'B'                                               
 13  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 14  Leominster  'A'                                              
 15  Lexington  'A'                                               
 16  Lexington  'B'                                               
 17  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 18  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 19  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 20  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 21  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 22  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 23  Newton North  'A'                                            
 24  Newton North  'B'                                            
 25  Newton South  'A'                                            
 26  Newton South  'B'                                            
 27  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 28  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 29  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 30  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 31  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 32  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 33  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 34  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 35  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
All Division:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton                                   
  Division I:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Acton-Boxborough  'B'                                        
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  5  Boston College High-Dorcester  'A'                           
  6  Brookline  'A'                                               
  7  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  8  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  9  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 10  Everett  'A'                                                 
 11  Franklin  'A'                                                
 12  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 13  Haverhill  'B'                                               
 14  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 15  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 16  Leominster  'A'                                              
 17  Lexington  'A'                                               
 18  Lexington  'B'                                               
 19  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 20  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 21  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 22  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 23  Lynn English  'A'                                            
 24  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 25  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 26  Newton North  'A'                                            
 27  Newton South  'A'                                            
 28  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 29  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 30  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                               
 31  Saint John's-Shrews.  'A'                                    
 32  Saint John's-Shrews.  'B'                                    
 33  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 34  Taunton  'A'                                                 
 35  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 36  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 37  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 38  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 39  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 40  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                              
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
All Division:  12:19.56  1/21/2012   Franklin, Franklin                        
                         L Hagen, A Price, K Knous, A Giese                
  Division I:  12:19.56  1/21/2012   Franklin                                  
                         L Hagen, A Price, K Knous, A Giese                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Brookline  'A'                                               
  4  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  5  Franklin  'A'                                                
  6  Haverhill  'A'                                               
  7  Leominster  'A'                                              
  8  Lexington  'A'                                               
  9  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 10  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 11  Newton North  'A'                                            
 12  Newton South  'A'                                            
 13  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 14  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 15  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 16  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 17  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
All Division:  10:26.00  2006        Xaverian Bros.                            
  Division I:  10:26.00  1994        Xaverian - Westwood                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  4  Boston College High-Dorcester  'A'                           
  5  Brookline  'A'                                               
  6  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  8  Framingham  'A'                                              
  9  Franklin  'A'                                                
 10  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 11  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 12  Lexington  'A'                                               
 13  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 14  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 15  Lynn English  'A'                                            
 16  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 17  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 18  Newton North  'A'                                            
 19  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 20  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                               
 21  Saint John's-Shrews.  'A'                                    
 22  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 23  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 24  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 25  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 26  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
All Division:  29.11  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, S Lehman, K Wong, K Prior                
  Division I:  29.11  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, S Lehman, K Wong, K Prior                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Andover  'B'                                                 
  4  Brookline  'A'                                               
  5  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  6  Framingham  'A'                                              
  7  Franklin  'A'                                                
  8  Lawrence  'A'                                                
  9  Leominster  'A'                                              
 10  Lexington  'A'                                               
 11  Lexington  'B'                                               
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 13  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 14  Newton North  'A'                                            
 15  Newton North  'B'                                            
 16  Newton South  'A'                                            
 17  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 18  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 19  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 20  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 21  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 22  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 23  Weymouth  'B'                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
All Division:  26.08  2007        St. John's Prep                              
  Division I:  26.08  2007        St. John's Prep (D)                          
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Acton-Boxborough  'B'                                        
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  5  Boston College High-Dorcester  'A'                           
  6  Brockton  'A'                                                
  7  Brockton  'B'                                                
  8  Brookline  'A'                                               
  9  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 10  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 11  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 12  Framingham  'A'                                              
 13  Franklin  'A'                                                
 14  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 15  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 16  Lexington  'A'                                               
 17  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 18  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 19  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 20  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 21  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 22  Saint John's Prep-Danvers  'A'                               
 23  Saint John's-Shrews.  'A'                                    
 24  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 25  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 26  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 27  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 28  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                              
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay Shuttle Dash
===============================================================================
All Division:  24.52  1/21/2012   Newton North, Newton North                   
                      S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
   Co-holder:  24.52  1/14/2012   Old Rochester Reg.                           
                      H Walsh, A Goglen, M Dasilva, A Saccone           
  Division I:  24.52  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Andover  'A'                                                 
  3  Andover  'B'                                                 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  5  Brockton  'A'                                                
  6  Brookline  'A'                                               
  7  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
  8  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
  9  Everett  'A'                                                 
 10  Framingham  'A'                                              
 11  Framingham  'B'                                              
 12  Franklin  'A'                                                
 13  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 14  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 15  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 16  Leominster  'A'                                              
 17  Lexington  'A'                                               
 18  Lexington  'B'                                               
 19  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 20  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 21  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 22  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 23  Malden  'A'                                                  
 24  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 25  Newton North  'A'                                            
 26  Newton North  'B'                                            
 27  Newton South  'A'                                            
 28  Newton South  'B'                                            
 29  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 30  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 31  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 32  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 33  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 34  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 35  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 36  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 37  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay Shuttle Dash
===============================================================================
All Division:  21.82  1/21/2012   Lawrence, Lawrence                           
                      R Garcia, B Montero Ford, R Munoz, M Severino     
  Division I:  21.82  1/21/2012   Lawrence                                     
                      R Garcia, B Montero Ford, R Munoz, M Severino     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                        
  2  Acton-Boxborough  'B'                                        
  3  Andover  'A'                                                 
  4  Attleboro  'A'                                               
  5  Boston College High-Dorcester  'A'                           
  6  Brockton  'A'                                                
  7  Brockton  'B'                                                
  8  Brookline  'A'                                               
  9  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                                
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'B'                                
 11  Chelmsford  'A'                                              
 12  Chelmsford  'B'                                              
 13  Everett  'A'                                                 
 14  Framingham  'A'                                              
 15  Framingham  'B'                                              
 16  Franklin  'A'                                                
 17  Franklin  'B'                                                
 18  Haverhill  'A'                                               
 19  Lawrence  'A'                                                
 20  Lawrence  'B'                                                
 21  Lexington  'A'                                               
 22  Lexington  'B'                                               
 23  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'A'                                    
 24  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.  'B'                                    
 25  Lowell  'A'                                                  
 26  Lowell  'B'                                                  
 27  Malden  'A'                                                  
 28  Methuen  'A'                                                 
 29  Methuen  'B'                                                 
 30  New Bedford  'A'                                             
 31  Newton North  'A'                                            
 32  Newton South  'A'                                            
 33  Peabody  'A'                                                 
 34  Peabody  'B'                                                 
 35  Saint John's-Shrews.  'A'                                    
 36  Saint John's-Shrews.  'B'                                    
 37  Shrewsbury  'A'                                              
 38  Wachusett  'A'                                               
 39  Wachusett  'B'                                               
 40  Westford Academy  'A'                                        
 41  Westford Academy  'B'                                        
 42  Weymouth  'A'                                                
 43  Worcester Technical  'A'                                     
 44  Xaverian Brothers-Westwood  'A'                              
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
All Division:  4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 9"                             
  Division I:  4.80m  2010        Andover =15' 9"                              
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Girls          Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover                     
  3  Attleboro, Girls                 Attleboro                   
  4  Cambridge R&L, Girls             Cambridge R&L               
  5  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  6  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
  7  Lawrence, Girls                  Lawrence                    
  8  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
  9  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Lincoln-Sudbury             
 10  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 11  New Bedford High, Girls          New Bedford                 
 12  Newton North, Girls              Newton North                
 13  Newton South, Girls              Newton South                
 14  Wachusett Regional, Girls        Wachusett                   
 15  Westford Academy, Girls          Westford Aca                
 16  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 17  Worcester Tech, Girls            Worcester Tech              
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
All Division:  5.61m  2009        B.C. High =18' 5"                            
  Division I:  5.61m  2009        B.C. High =18' 5"                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Boys           Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover                     
  3  BC High, Boys                    B.C.High                    
  4  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                    
  5  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
  6  Franklin, Boys                   Franklin                    
  7  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
  8  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
  9  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 10  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Lincoln-Sudbury             
 11  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 12  New Bedford High, Boys           New Bedford                 
 13  Newton North, Boys               Newton North                
 14  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                     
 15  St. John's-Shrews., Boys         Saint John's-Shr            
 16  St.John'sPrep-Danver, Boys       St John's Prep              
 17  Westford Academy, Boys           Westford Aca                
 18  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 19  Worcester Technical, Boys        Worcester Tech              
 20  Xaverian Brothers, Boys          Xaverian                    
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
All Division:  15.10m  2003        Dennis Yarmouth =49' 6.5"                   
  Division I:  15.04m  1/21/2012   Newton North =49' 4.25"                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Girls          Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover                     
  3  Brockton, Girls                  Brockton                    
  4  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  5  Cambridge R&L, Girls             Cambridge R&L               
  6  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  7  Framingham, Girl's               Framingham                  
  8  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
  9  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                   
 10  Lawrence, Girls                  Lawrence                    
 11  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Lincoln-Sudbury             
 13  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 14  Methuen, Girls                   Methuen                     
 15  New Bedford High, Girls          New Bedford                 
 16  Newton North, Girls              Newton North                
 17  Newton South, Girls              Newton South                
 18  Wachusett Regional, Girls        Wachusett                   
 19  Westford Academy, Girls          Westford Aca                
 20  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 21  Weymouth, Girls B                Weymouth                    
 22  Worcester Tech, Girls            Worcester Tech              
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
All Division:  19.17m  2008        Newton North =62'10.75                      
   Co-holder:  19.17m  1/16/2011   New Bedford =62'10.75"                      
  Division I:  19.17m  1/16/2011   New Bedford =62'10.75"                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Boys           Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover                     
  3  Attleboro, Boys                  Attleboro                   
  4  BC High, Boys                    B.C.High                    
  5  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                    
  6  Brookline, Boys                  Brookline                   
  7  Cambridge R&L, Boys              Cambridge R&L               
  8  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
  9  Framingham, Boys                 Framingham                  
 10  Franklin, Boys                   Franklin                    
 11  Haverhill, Boys                  Haverhill                   
 12  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
 13  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Lincoln-Sudbury             
 15  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 16  New Bedford High, Boys           New Bedford                 
 17  Newton North, Boys               Newton North                
 18  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                     
 19  St. John's-Shrews., Boys         Saint John's-Shr            
 20  St.John'sPrep-Danver, Boys       St John's Prep              
 21  Westford Academy, Boys           Westford Aca                
 22  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 23  Worcester Technical, Boys        Worcester Tech              
 24  Xaverian Brothers, Boys          Xaverian                    
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
All Division:  32.57m  1982        Acton- Boxboro =106'10"                     
  Division I:  31.30m  1990        Brockton =102' 8"                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Girls          Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Girls                   Andover                     
  3  Brockton, Girls                  Brockton                    
  4  Brookline, Girls                 Brookline                   
  5  Chelmsford, Girls                Chelmsford                  
  6  Framingham, Girl's               Framingham                  
  7  Franklin, Girls                  Franklin                    
  8  Haverhill, Girls                 Haverhill                   
  9  Lawrence, Girls                  Lawrence                    
 10  Lexington, Girls                 Lexington                   
 11  Lincoln-Sudbury, Girls           Lincoln-Sudbury             
 12  Lowell, Girls                    Lowell                      
 13  Malden, Girls                    Malden                      
 14  New Bedford High, Girls          New Bedford                 
 15  Newton North, Girls              Newton North                
 16  Newton South, Girls              Newton South                
 17  Peabody, Girls                   Peabody                     
 18  Shrewsbury, Girls                Shrewsbury                  
 19  Wachusett Regional, Girls        Wachusett                   
 20  Westford Academy, Girls          Westford Aca                
 21  Weymouth, Girls                  Weymouth                    
 22  Worcester Tech, Girls            Worcester Tech              
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
All Division:  48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams =158' 3.5"                   
  Division I:  47.23m  1982        New Bedford =154'11"                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Acton-Boxborough, Boys           Acton-Boxboro               
  2  Andover, Boys                    Andover                     
  3  Attleboro, Boys                  Attleboro                   
  4  BC High, Boys                    B.C.High                    
  5  Brockton, Boys                   Brockton                    
  6  Cambridge R&L, Boys              Cambridge R&L               
  7  Chelmsford, Boys                 Chelmsford                  
  8  Everett, Boys                    Everett                     
  9  Framingham, Boys                 Framingham                  
 10  Lawrence, Boys                   Lawrence                    
 11  Lexington, Boys                  Lexington                   
 12  Lincoln-Sudbury, Boys            Lincoln-Sudbury             
 13  Lowell, Boys                     Lowell                      
 14  Malden, Boys                     Malden                      
 15  New Bedford High, Boys           New Bedford                 
 16  Newton North, Boys               Newton North                
 17  Newton South, Boys               Newton South                
 18  Peabody, Boys                    Peabody                     
 19  Shrewsbury, Boys                 Shrewsbury                  
 20  St. John's-Shrews., Boys         Saint John's-Shr            
 21  St.John'sPrep-Danver, Boys       St John's Prep              
 22  Wachusett Regional, Boys         Wachusett                   
 23  Westford Academy, Boys           Westford Aca                
 24  Weymouth, Boys                   Weymouth                    
 25  Worcester Technical, Boys        Worcester Tech              
 26  Xaverian Brothers, Boys          Xaverian