Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2014 10:14 AM
                MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor Relays - 1/12/2014                 
                                  DIVISION 3                                   
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center, Boston                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  24.52  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
    Co-holer:  24.52  1/14/2012   Old Rochester Reg.                           
                      H Walsh, A Goglen, M Dasilva, A Saccone           
Division III:  24.67  1/22/2012   HINGHAM                                      
                      M Clark, G Candeleire, O Cundari, K Elinoff       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  5  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  8  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  9  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 10  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 11  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 12  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 13  Gloucester  'B'                                              
 14  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 15  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 16  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 17  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 18  Marlborough  'B'                                             
 19  Milford  'A'                                                 
 20  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 21  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 22  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                                    
 23  North Middlesex Reg.  'B'                                    
 24  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 25  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 26  Notre Dame Academy-Hing  'A'                                 
 27  Notre Dame Academy-Hing  'B'                                 
 28  Oliver Ames-Easton  'A'                                      
 29  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 30  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 31  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 32  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 33  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 34  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 35  Winchester  'A'                                              
 36  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph                                   
Division III:  1:47.1h  1998        NORWELL                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  5  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  8  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  9  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 10  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 11  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 12  Fitchburg  'B'                                               
 13  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 14  Gloucester  'B'                                              
 15  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 16  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 17  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 18  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 19  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 20  Marlborough  'B'                                             
 21  Milford  'A'                                                 
 22  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 23  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 24  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                                    
 25  North Middlesex Reg.  'B'                                    
 26  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 27  Norwood  'B'                                                 
 28  Notre Dame Academy-Hing  'A'                                 
 29  Notre Dame Academy-Hing  'B'                                 
 30  Oliver Ames-Easton  'A'                                      
 31  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 32  Plymouth North  'B'                                          
 33  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 34  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 35  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'B'                                    
 36  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 37  Westborough  'A'                                             
 38  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 39  Winchester  'A'                                              
 40  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy                               
Division III:  3:57.9h  1984        WEST ROXBURY                               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  8  Dartmouth  'B'                                               
  9  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 10  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 11  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 12  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 13  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 14  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 15  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 16  Milford  'A'                                                 
 17  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 18  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                                    
 19  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 20  Notre Dame Academy-Hing  'A'                                 
 21  Notre Dame Academy-Hing  'B'                                 
 22  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 23  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 24  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 25  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 26  Westborough  'A'                                             
 27  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury                            
Division III:  9:22.9h  1980        SEEKONK                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  7  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  8  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  9  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 10  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 12  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 13  Milford  'A'                                                 
 14  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 15  Notre Dame Academy-Hing  'A'                                 
 16  Oliver Ames-Easton  'A'                                      
 17  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 18  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 19  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 20  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 21  Westborough  'A'                                             
 22  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 23  Winchester  'A'                                              
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline                                  
Division III:  4:09.1h  1987        STONEHAM                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  5  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  8  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  9  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 10  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 11  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 12  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 13  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 14  Hingham  'B'                                                 
 15  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 16  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 17  Milford  'A'                                                 
 18  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 19  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 20  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                                    
 21  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 22  Notre Dame Academy-Hing  'A'                                 
 23  Notre Dame Academy-Hing  'B'                                 
 24  Oliver Ames-Easton  'A'                                      
 25  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 26  Plymouth North  'B'                                          
 27  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 28  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 29  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 30  Winchester  'A'                                              
 31  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  12:19.56  1/21/2012   Franklin                                  
Division III:  12:29.00  1/20/2013   Bishop Feehan-Attleboro, Bishop Feehan    
                         B Harum, K McNulty, E Hannon, A McNutty           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  7  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  8  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  9  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 10  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 11  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 12  Hopkinton  'B'                                               
 13  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 14  Milford  'A'                                                 
 15  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 16  Notre Dame Academy-Hing  'A'                                 
 17  Oliver Ames-Easton  'A'                                      
 18  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 19  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 20  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
All-Division:  29.11  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
Division III:  29.99  1/22/2012   HOPKINTON                                    
                      K Maloney, M Raza, K Albanese, E Jarvis           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  7  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  8  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  9  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 11  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 12  Milford  'A'                                                 
 13  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 14  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 15  Notre Dame Academy-Hing  'A'                                 
 16  Notre Dame Academy-Hing  'B'                                 
 17  Oliver Ames-Easton  'A'                                      
 18  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 19  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 20  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 21  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 22  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 23  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 24  Winchester  'A'                                              
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 9"                             
Division III:  4.65m  2008        WELLESLEY =15' 3"                            
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                     
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feehan               
  3  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carlisle            
  4  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
  5  Fitchburg, Girls                 Fitchburg                   
  6  Gloucester, Girls                Gloucester                  
  7  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
  8  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
  9  Marlborough, Girls               Marlborough                 
 10  North Attleboro, Girls           No. Attleboro               
 11  Notre Dame - Hingham, Girls      Notre Dame-H                
 12  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 13  Sharon, girls                    Sharon                      
 14  Shepherd Hill, Girls             Shepherd Hill               
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  15.10m  2003        Dennis Yarmouth =49' 6.5"                   
Division III:  14.53m  1/20/2013   Hopkinton, Hopkinton                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                     
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feehan               
  3  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carlisle            
  4  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
  5  Hingham, Girls B                 Hingham                     
  6  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
  7  Marlborough, Girls               Marlborough                 
  8  Milford, Girls                   Milford                     
  9  North Attleboro, Girls           No. Attleboro               
 10  North Middlesex, Girls           No. Middlesex               
 11  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                     
 12  Notre Dame - Hingham, Girls      Notre Dame-H                
 13  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth No                 
 14  Sharon, girls                    Sharon                      
 15  Walpole, Girls                   Walpole                     
 16  Whitman-Hanson, Girls            Whit-Hanson                 
 17  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
All-Division:  32.57m  1982        Acton- Boxboro =106'10"                     
Division III:  31.53m  1983        WINTHROP =103' 5.5"                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Girls                   Belmont                     
  2  Bishop Feehan, Girls             Bishop Feehan               
  3  Concord-Carlisle, Girls          Concord-Carlisle            
  4  Dartmouth, Girls                 Dartmouth                   
  5  Dracut, Girls                    Dracut                      
  6  Fitchburg, Girls                 Fitchburg                   
  7  Gloucester, Girls                Gloucester                  
  8  Hingham, Girls                   Hingham                     
  9  Hopkinton, Girls                 Hopkinton                   
 10  Marlborough, Girls               Marlborough                 
 11  Milford, Girls                   Milford                     
 12  North Attleboro, Girls           No. Attleboro               
 13  North Middlesex, Girls           No. Middlesex               
 14  Norwood, Girls                   Norwood                     
 15  Notre Dame - Hingham, Girls      Notre Dame-H                
 16  Oliver Ames, Girls               Oliver Ames                 
 17  Plymouth North, Girls            Plymouth No                 
 18  Sharon, girls                    Sharon                      
 19  Walpole, Girls                   Walpole                     
 20  Westborough, Girls               Westborough                 
 21  Winchester, Girls                Winchester                  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  21.83  1/21/2012   Lawrence                                     
Division III:  22.50  1/20/2013   Randolph, Randolph                           
                      N Fernandez, E DaCosta, T Thompson, H Brathwaithe 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  4  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury  'A'                             
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  8  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  9  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 10  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 11  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 12  Gloucester  'B'                                              
 13  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 14  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 15  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 16  Malden Catholic  'B'                                         
 17  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 18  Marlborough  'B'                                             
 19  Milford  'A'                                                 
 20  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 21  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 22  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                                    
 23  North Middlesex Reg.  'B'                                    
 24  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 25  O'Bryant-Roxbury  'A'                                        
 26  Oliver Ames-Easton  'A'                                      
 27  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 28  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 29  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 30  Stoughton  'B'                                               
 31  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 32  Westborough  'A'                                             
 33  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 34  Winchester  'A'                                              
 35  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton                                   
Division III:  1:32.3h  1987        WESTON                                     
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Belmont  'B'                                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  5  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  6  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury  'A'                             
  7  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  8  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  9  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
 10  Dartmouth  'B'                                               
 11  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 12  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 13  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 14  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 15  Gloucester  'B'                                              
 16  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 17  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 18  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 19  Malden Catholic  'B'                                         
 20  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 21  Marlborough  'B'                                             
 22  Milford  'A'                                                 
 23  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 24  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 25  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                                    
 26  North Middlesex Reg.  'B'                                    
 27  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 28  O'Bryant-Roxbury  'A'                                        
 29  Oliver Ames-Easton  'A'                                      
 30  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 31  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 32  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 33  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 34  Stoughton  'B'                                               
 35  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 36  Westborough  'A'                                             
 37  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 38  Winchester  'A'                                              
 39  Winchester  'B'                                              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton                                   
Division III:  3:24.4h  1980        OLIVER AMES-N.EASTON                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  5  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  7  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  8  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  9  Dracut  'B'                                                  
 10  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 11  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 12  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 13  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 14  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 15  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 16  Marlborough  'B'                                             
 17  Milford  'A'                                                 
 18  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 19  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                                    
 20  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 21  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 22  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 23  Westborough  'A'                                             
 24  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  7:53.5h  1984        Cambridge R & L                            
Division III:  7:57.4h  1982        SCITUATE                                   
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  4  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  5  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  6  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  7  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  8  Gloucester  'A'                                              
  9  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 10  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 11  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 12  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 13  Milford  'A'                                                 
 14  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 15  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                                    
 16  Oliver Ames-Easton  'A'                                      
 17  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 18  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 19  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 20  Westborough  'A'                                             
 21  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 22  Winchester  'A'                                              
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton                                   
Division III:  3:34.7h  1990        DORCHESTER                                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Amherst-Pelham Reg.  'A'                                     
  2  Belmont  'A'                                                 
  3  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'B'                                 
  5  Catholic Memorial-W.Roxbury  'A'                             
  6  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  7  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'B'                                   
  8  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  9  Dracut  'A'                                                  
 10  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
 11  Gloucester  'A'                                              
 12  Hingham  'A'                                                 
 13  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
 14  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 15  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 16  Milford  'A'                                                 
 17  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 18  North Attleborough  'B'                                      
 19  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                                    
 20  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 21  Oliver Ames-Easton  'A'                                      
 22  Plymouth North  'A'                                          
 23  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 24  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 25  Walpole  'A'                                                 
 26  Westborough  'A'                                             
 27  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 28  Winchester  'A'                                              
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  10:26.00  2006        Xaverian Bros.                            
Division III:  10:36.58  2009        OLIVER AMES-N.EASTON                      
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  2  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  3  Dartmouth  'A'                                               
  4  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  5  Fitchburg  'A'                                               
  6  Gloucester  'A'                                              
  7  Hingham  'A'                                                 
  8  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
  9  Malden Catholic  'A'                                         
 10  Marlborough  'A'                                             
 11  Milford  'A'                                                 
 12  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
 13  North Middlesex Reg.  'A'                                    
 14  Norwood  'A'                                                 
 15  Oliver Ames-Easton  'A'                                      
 16  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 17  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 18  Westborough  'A'                                             
 19  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 20  Winchester  'A'                                              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
All-Division:  26.08  2007        St. John's Prep                              
Division III:  26.21  2005        BISH. FEEHAN-ATTLEBORO                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                                 
  2  Concord-Carlisle Reg.  'A'                                   
  3  Dracut  'A'                                                  
  4  Hingham  'A'                                                 
  5  Hopkinton  'A'                                               
  6  Milford  'A'                                                 
  7  North Attleborough  'A'                                      
  8  Oliver Ames-Easton  'A'                                      
  9  Sharon  'A'                                                  
 10  Shepherd Hill-Dudley  'A'                                    
 11  Stoughton  'A'                                               
 12  Westborough  'A'                                             
 13  Whitman-Hanson Reg.  'A'                                     
 14  Winchester  'A'                                              
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  5.61m  2009        B.C. High =18' 5"                            
Division III:  5.55m  2009        CANTON =18' 2.75"                            
   Co-holder:  5.55m  1/15/2011   TRITON REG. BYFIELD                          
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feehan               
  2  Concord-Carlisle, Boys           Concord-Carlisle            
  3  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  4  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
  5  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
  6  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
  7  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Catholic             
  8  Marlborough, Boys                Marlborough                 
  9  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 10  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth No                 
 11  Sharon, boys                     Sharon                      
 12  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 13  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whit-Hanson                 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  19.17m  2008        Newton North =62'10.75"                     
Division III:  18.31m  2002        WAYLAND =60' 1"                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Belmont, Boys                    Belmont                     
  2  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feehan               
  3  Catholic Memorial, Boys          Cath. Memorial              
  4  Concord-Carlisle, Boys           Concord-Carlisle            
  5  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  6  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
  7  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
  8  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
  9  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Catholic             
 10  Marlborough, Boys                Marlborough                 
 11  Milford, Boys                    Milford                     
 12  North Attleboro, Boys            No. Attleboro               
 13  North Middlesex, Boys            No. Middlesex               
 14  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 15  Oliver Ames, Boys                Oliver Ames                 
 16  Plymouth North, Boys             Plymouth No                 
 17  Sharon, boys                     Sharon                      
 18  Westborough, Boys                Westborough                 
 19  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whit-Hanson                 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
All-Division:  48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams =158' 3.5"                   
Division III:  48.25m  1986        ARCH.WILLIAMS =158'3.5"                     
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan, Boys              Bishop Feehan               
  2  Catholic Memorial, Boys          Cath. Memorial              
  3  Concord-Carlisle, Boys           Concord-Carlisle            
  4  Dartmouth, Boys                  Dartmouth                   
  5  Dracut, Boys                     Dracut                      
  6  Fitchburg, Boys                  Fitchburg                   
  7  Gloucester, Boys                 Gloucester                  
  8  Hingham, Boys                    Hingham                     
  9  Hopkinton, Boys                  Hopkinton                   
 10  Malden Catholic, Boys            Malden Catholic             
 11  Marlborough, Boys                Marlborough                 
 12  Milford, Boys                    Milford                     
 13  North Attleboro, Boys            No. Attleboro               
 14  North Attleboro, Boys B          No. Attleboro               
 15  North Middlesex, Boys            No. Middlesex               
 16  Norwood, Boys                    Norwood                     
 17  Sharon, boys                     Sharon                      
 18  Stoughton, Boys                  Stoughton                   
 19  Walpole, Boys                    Walpole                     
 20  Westborough, Boys                Westborough                 
 21  Whitman-Hanson, Boys             Whit-Hanson                 
 22  Winchester, Boys                 Winchester