Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2014 08:18 PM
                MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor Relays - 1/19/2014                 
                                  DIVISION 4                                   
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center, Boston                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  9:16.79  2008        Lincoln-Sudbury                            
 Division IV:  9:32.27  1/13/2013   Narragansett Reg-Baldwinville, Narragansett
                        K Chartier, A Capps, R Capps, K Webb              
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Burlington  'A'                                              
  4  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                                      
  5  Canton  'A'                                                  
  6  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  7  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
  9  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 10  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 11  Holliston  'A'                                               
 12  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 13  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 14  Medfield  'A'                                                
 15  Medway  'A'                                                  
 16  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 17  Milton  'A'                                                  
 18  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                                   
 19  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 20  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 21  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 22  Quabbin Reg. - Barre  'A'                                    
 23  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 24  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 25  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 26  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 27  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 28  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 29  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 30  Watertown  'A'                                               
 31  Weston  'A'                                                  
 32  Westwood  'A'                                                
 33  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  7:53.5h  1984        Cambridge R & L                            
 Division IV:  8:12.90  1998        FOXBORO                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Burlington  'A'                                              
  4  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                                      
  5  Canton  'A'                                                  
  6  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  7  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
  9  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 10  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 11  Holliston  'A'                                               
 12  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 13  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 14  Medfield  'A'                                                
 15  Medway  'A'                                                  
 16  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 17  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                                   
 18  Norton  'A'                                                  
 19  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 20  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 21  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 22  Quabbin Reg. - Barre  'A'                                    
 23  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 24  Snowden Intl. Sch.- Boston  'A'                              
 25  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 26  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 27  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 28  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 29  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 30  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 31  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 32  Watertown  'A'                                               
 33  Weston  'A'                                                  
 34  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 3  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:44.0h  1987        Randolph                                   
 Division IV:  1:46.5h  1994        WAYLAND                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  2  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  3  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Burlington  'B'                                              
  6  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                                      
  7  Burncoat-Worcester  'B'                                      
  8  Canton  'A'                                                  
  9  Canton  'B'                                                  
 10  Danvers  'A'                                                 
 11  Danvers  'B'                                                 
 12  Dedham  'A'                                                  
 13  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
 14  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                                    
 15  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
 16  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 17  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 18  Falmouth  'B'                                                
 19  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 20  Foxborough  'B'                                              
 21  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 22  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 23  Medfield  'A'                                                
 24  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 25  Milton  'A'                                                  
 26  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                                   
 27  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'B'                                   
 28  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                                       
 29  Norton  'A'                                                  
 30  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 31  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                            
 32  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 33  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 34  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 35  Pentucket  'B'                                               
 36  Quabbin Reg. - Barre  'A'                                    
 37  Quabbin Reg. - Barre  'B'                                    
 38  Randolph  'A'                                                
 39  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 40  Scituate  'A'                                                
 41  Scituate  'B'                                                
 42  Snowden Intl. Sch.- Boston  'A'                              
 43  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 44  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 45  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 46  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 47  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 48  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 49  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 50  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 51  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 52  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 53  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 54  Wareham  'B'                                                 
 55  Watertown  'A'                                               
 56  Watertown  'B'                                               
 57  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 58  Weston  'A'                                                  
 59  Weston  'B'                                                  
 60  Westwood  'A'                                                
 61  Westwood  'B'                                                
 62  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 63  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 4  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  1:30.4h  1990        Brockton                                   
 Division IV:  1:33.3h  2001        MASHPEE                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  2  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  3  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Burlington  'B'                                              
  6  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                                      
  7  Canton  'A'                                                  
  8  Canton  'B'                                                  
  9  Charlestown  'A'                                             
 10  Danvers  'A'                                                 
 11  Dedham  'A'                                                  
 12  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
 13  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
 14  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 15  Duxbury  'B'                                                 
 16  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 17  Falmouth  'B'                                                
 18  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 19  Foxborough  'B'                                              
 20  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 21  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 22  Medfield  'A'                                                
 23  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 24  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                                   
 25  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                                       
 26  Norton  'A'                                                  
 27  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 28  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 29  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 30  Quabbin Reg. - Barre  'A'                                    
 31  Quabbin Reg. - Barre  'B'                                    
 32  Randolph  'A'                                                
 33  Randolph  'B'                                                
 34  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 35  Scituate  'A'                                                
 36  Snowden Intl. Sch.- Boston  'A'                              
 37  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 38  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 39  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 40  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 41  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 42  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 43  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 44  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 45  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 46  Watertown  'A'                                               
 47  Watertown  'B'                                               
 48  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 49  Weston  'A'                                                  
 50  Weston  'B'                                                  
 51  Westwood  'A'                                                
 52  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 53  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 5  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:56.8h  1981        North Quincy                               
 Division IV:  4:06.67  1/13/2013   Ursuline Academy-Dedham, Ursuline Academy  
                        M Wright, L Baryluk, M Wolfe, A Piccolo           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  2  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  3  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  4  Burlington  'A'                                              
  5  Burlington  'B'                                              
  6  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                                      
  7  Burncoat-Worcester  'B'                                      
  8  Canton  'A'                                                  
  9  Dedham  'A'                                                  
 10  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
 11  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 12  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 13  Holliston  'A'                                               
 14  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 15  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 16  Medfield  'A'                                                
 17  Medway  'A'                                                  
 18  Medway  'B'                                                  
 19  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 20  Milton  'A'                                                  
 21  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                                   
 22  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 23  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                            
 24  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 25  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 26  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 27  Pentucket  'B'                                               
 28  Quabbin Reg. - Barre  'A'                                    
 29  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 30  Scituate  'A'                                                
 31  Snowden Intl. Sch.- Boston  'A'                              
 32  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 33  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 34  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 35  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 36  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 37  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 38  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 39  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 40  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 41  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 42  Watertown  'A'                                               
 43  Watertown  'B'                                               
 44  Weston  'A'                                                  
 45  Westwood  'A'                                                
 46  Westwood  'B'                                                
 47  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 48  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 6  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:18.3h  1979        Brockton                                   
 Division IV:  3:30.40  2005        FOXBOROUGH                                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  2  Arlington Catholic  'B'                                      
  3  Auburn  'A'                                                  
  4  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  5  Burlington  'A'                                              
  6  Burlington  'B'                                              
  7  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                                      
  8  Canton  'A'                                                  
  9  Danvers  'A'                                                 
 10  Dedham  'A'                                                  
 11  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
 12  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
 13  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 14  Holliston  'A'                                               
 15  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 16  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 17  Medfield  'A'                                                
 18  Medway  'A'                                                  
 19  Medway  'B'                                                  
 20  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 21  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                                   
 22  Norton  'A'                                                  
 23  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 24  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 25  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 26  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 27  Snowden Intl. Sch.- Boston  'A'                              
 28  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 29  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 30  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 31  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 32  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 33  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 34  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 35  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 36  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 37  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 38  Watertown  'A'                                               
 39  Watertown  'B'                                               
 40  Weston  'A'                                                  
 41  Westwood  'A'                                                
 42  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 43  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4:06.6h  1980        Brookline                                  
 Division IV:  4:17.84  1/13/2013   Ursuline Academy-Dedham, Ursuline Academy  
                        A Piccolo, E Joseph, K Brady, M Wright            
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Burlington  'A'                                              
  4  Burlington  'B'                                              
  5  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                                      
  6  Burncoat-Worcester  'B'                                      
  7  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  8  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                                    
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
 12  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 13  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 14  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 15  Medfield  'A'                                                
 16  Medway  'A'                                                  
 17  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 18  Milton  'A'                                                  
 19  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                                   
 20  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                                       
 21  Norton  'A'                                                  
 22  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 23  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                            
 24  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 25  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 26  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 27  Pentucket  'B'                                               
 28  Quabbin Reg. - Barre  'A'                                    
 29  Randolph  'A'                                                
 30  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 31  Scituate  'A'                                                
 32  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 33  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 34  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 35  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 36  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 37  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 38  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 39  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 40  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 41  Watertown  'A'                                               
 42  Watertown  'B'                                               
 43  Weston  'A'                                                  
 44  Westwood  'A'                                                
 45  Westwood  'B'                                                
 46  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  3:31.3h  1993        Brockton                                   
 Division IV:  3:34.02  2008        NORWELL                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Burlington  'B'                                              
  4  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                                      
  5  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  6  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
  9  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 10  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 11  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 12  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 13  Medfield  'A'                                                
 14  Medway  'A'                                                  
 15  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 16  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 17  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                                   
 18  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                                       
 19  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 20  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 21  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 22  Pentucket  'B'                                               
 23  Quabbin Reg. - Barre  'A'                                    
 24  Randolph  'A'                                                
 25  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 26  Snowden Intl. Sch.- Boston  'A'                              
 27  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 28  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 29  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 30  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 31  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 32  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 33  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 34  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 35  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 36  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 37  Watertown  'A'                                               
 38  Watertown  'B'                                               
 39  Weston  'A'                                                  
 40  Westwood  'A'                                                
 41  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 42  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 9  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  12:19.56  1/21/2012   Franklin, Franklin                        
                         L Hagen, A Price, K Knous, A Giese                
 Division IV:  12:26.17  2007        BROMFIELD SCH-HARV.                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Burlington  'A'                                              
  4  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                                      
  5  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  6  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  7  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
  8  Foxborough  'A'                                              
  9  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 10  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 11  Medfield  'A'                                                
 12  Medway  'A'                                                  
 13  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 14  Milton  'A'                                                  
 15  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                                   
 16  Norton  'A'                                                  
 17  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 18  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 19  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 20  Quabbin Reg. - Barre  'A'                                    
 21  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 22  Scituate  'A'                                                
 23  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 24  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 25  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 26  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 27  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 28  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 29  Weston  'A'                                                  
 30  Westwood  'A'                                                
 
Event 10  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
All-Division:  10:26.00  2006        Xaverian Bros.                            
 Division IV:  10:52.78  1/13/2013   Newburyport, Newburyport                  
                         J Santo, J Nutter, S Updike, N Carleo             
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Burlington  'A'                                              
  4  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                                      
  5  Canton  'A'                                                  
  6  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  7  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
  9  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 10  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 11  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 12  Medfield  'A'                                                
 13  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 14  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                                   
 15  Norton  'A'                                                  
 16  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 17  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 18  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 19  Quabbin Reg. - Barre  'A'                                    
 20  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 21  Scituate  'A'                                                
 22  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 23  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 24  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 25  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 26  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 27  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 28  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 29  Watertown  'A'                                               
 30  Weston  'A'                                                  
 31  Westwood  'A'                                                
 32  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 11  Girls 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
All-Division:  29.11  1/21/2012   Newton North                                 
                      S Brown, S Lehman, K Wong, K Prior                
 Division IV:  29.1h  2002        HOPKINTON                                    
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Burlington  'B'                                              
  4  Canton  'A'                                                  
  5  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  6  Dedham  'B'                                                  
  7  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
  8  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
  9  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 10  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 11  Marblehead  'B'                                              
 12  Medfield  'A'                                                
 13  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 14  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 15  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                                   
 16  Norton  'A'                                                  
 17  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 18  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 19  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 20  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 21  Pentucket  'B'                                               
 22  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 23  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 24  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 25  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 26  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 27  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 28  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 29  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 30  Weston  'A'                                                  
 31  Westwood  'A'                                                
 32  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x50 Yard Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
All-Division:  26.08  2007        St. John's Prep                              
 Division IV:  26.97  2012        NORTON                                       
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington  'A'                                              
  2  Burlington  'B'                                              
  3  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  4  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                        
  6  Foxborough  'A'                                              
  7  Marblehead  'A'                                              
  8  Medfield  'A'                                                
  9  Norton  'A'                                                  
 10  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 11  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 12  Randolph  'A'                                                
 13  Randolph  'B'                                                
 14  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 15  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 16  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 17  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 18  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 19  Weston  'A'                                                  
 20  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 13  Girls 4x50 Yard Relay Shuttle Dash
===============================================================================
All-Division:  24.52  1/21/2012   NEWTON NORTH, Newton North                   
                      S Brown, C Forbes, K Prior, K Wong                
   Co-holder:  24.52  1/14/2012   OLD ROCHESTER                                
                      H Walsh, A Goglen, M Dasilva, A Saccone           
 Division IV:  24.52  2012        OLD ROCHESTER REG.                           
                      H Walsh, A Goglen, M Dasilva, A Saccone           
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Catholic  'A'                                      
  2  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  3  Burlington  'A'                                              
  4  Burlington  'B'                                              
  5  Canton  'A'                                                  
  6  Canton  'B'                                                  
  7  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  8  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  9  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'A'                                    
 10  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.  'B'                                    
 11  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 12  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 13  Falmouth  'B'                                                
 14  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 15  Foxborough  'B'                                              
 16  Hudson  'A'                                                  
 17  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 18  Marblehead  'B'                                              
 19  Medfield  'A'                                                
 20  Medway  'A'                                                  
 21  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 22  Melrose  'B'                                                 
 23  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                                   
 24  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                            
 25  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                            
 26  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 27  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 28  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 29  Pentucket  'B'                                               
 30  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 31  Scituate  'A'                                                
 32  Scituate  'B'                                                
 33  Snowden Intl. Sch.- Boston  'A'                              
 34  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 35  Stoneham  'B'                                                
 36  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 37  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 38  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 39  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 40  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 41  Wareham  'A'                                                 
 42  Wareham  'B'                                                 
 43  Watertown  'A'                                               
 44  Watertown  'B'                                               
 45  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 46  Weston  'A'                                                  
 47  Weston  'B'                                                  
 48  Westwood  'A'                                                
 49  Westwood  'B'                                                
 50  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x50 Yard Relay Shuttle Dash
===============================================================================
All-Division:  21.82  1/21/2012   Lawrence, Lawrence                           
                      R Garcia, B Montero Ford, R Munoz, M Severino     
 Division IV:  22.80  2010        NEWBURYPORT                                  
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford  'A'                                                 
  2  Burlington  'A'                                              
  3  Burlington  'B'                                              
  4  Burncoat-Worcester  'A'                                      
  5  Canton  'A'                                                  
  6  Canton  'B'                                                  
  7  Danvers  'A'                                                 
  8  Dedham  'A'                                                  
  9  Duxbury  'A'                                                 
 10  Duxbury  'B'                                                 
 11  Falmouth  'A'                                                
 12  Falmouth  'B'                                                
 13  Foxborough  'A'                                              
 14  Foxborough  'B'                                              
 15  Marblehead  'A'                                              
 16  Marblehead  'B'                                              
 17  Medfield  'A'                                                
 18  Medway  'A'                                                  
 19  Melrose  'A'                                                 
 20  Nashoba Reg. - Bolton  'A'                                   
 21  Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                                       
 22  Norton  'A'                                                  
 23  Pembroke  'A'                                                
 24  Pembroke  'B'                                                
 25  Pentucket  'A'                                               
 26  Randolph  'A'                                                
 27  Randolph  'B'                                                
 28  Sandwich  'A'                                                
 29  Scituate  'A'                                                
 30  Snowden Intl. Sch.- Boston  'A'                              
 31  Stoneham  'A'                                                
 32  Swampscott  'A'                                              
 33  Swampscott  'B'                                              
 34  Tewksbury  'A'                                               
 35  Tewksbury  'B'                                               
 36  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'A'                                   
 37  Triton Reg. - Byfield  'B'                                   
 38  Wakefield  'A'                                               
 39  Wakefield  'B'                                               
 40  Watertown  'A'                                               
 41  Wayland  'A'                                                 
 42  Weston  'A'                                                  
 43  Weston  'B'                                                  
 44  Wilmington  'A'                                              
 45  Wilmington  'B'                                              
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  4.80m  2010        Andover = 15' 9"                             
 Division IV:  4.64m  2004        MARBLEHEAD = 15''02.75"                      
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  2  Canton, Girls                    Canton                      
  3  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  4  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Dennis-Yarmouth             
  5  Falmouth, Girls                  Falmouth                    
  6  Foxborough, Girls                Foxborough                  
  7  Hudson, Girls                    Hudson                      
  8  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
  9  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 10  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 11  Milton, girls                    Milton                      
 12  Nashoba Regional HS, Girls       Nashoba                     
 13  Norton, Girls                    Norton                      
 14  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 15  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                   
 16  Scituate, girls,                 Scituate                    
 17  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 18  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 19  Triton, Girls                    Triton Reg.                 
 20  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 21  Wareham, Girls                   Wareham                     
 22  Weston, Girls                    Weston                      
 23  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  5.61m  2009        B.C. High =18' 5"                            
 Division IV:  5.34m  1998        DEDHAM = 17'06.25"                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  2  Charlestown, Boys                Charlestown                 
  3  Danvers, boys                    Danvers                     
  4  Dedham, boys                     Dedham                      
  5  Dighton-Rehoboth, Boys           Dighton-Rehoboth            
  6  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                     
  7  Falmouth, Boys                   Falmouth                    
  8  Hudson, Boys                     Hudson                      
  9  Nipmuc Regional High, Boys       Nipmuc Reg.                 
 10  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 11  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 12  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 13  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 14  Triton, Boys                     Triton Reg.                 
 15  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 16  Wareham, Boys                    Wareham                     
 17  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown                   
 18  Weston, Boys                     Weston                      
 19  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  15.10m  2003        Dennis Yarmouth =49' 6.5"                   
 Division IV:  14.69m  2000        Medfield = 48'02.5"                         
   Co-holder:  14.69m  2002        Hopkinton = 48'02.5"                        
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Bedford, Girls                   Bedford                     
  2  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  3  Canton, Girls                    Canton                      
  4  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  5  Duxbury, Girls                   Duxbury                     
  6  Falmouth, Girls                  Falmouth                    
  7  Hudson, Girls                    Hudson                      
  8  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
  9  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 10  Nashoba Regional HS, Girls       Nashoba                     
 11  Notre Dame Academy, Girls        Notre Dame (W)              
 12  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 13  Scituate, girls,                 Scituate                    
 14  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 15  Swampscott, Girls                Swampscott                  
 16  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 17  Triton, Girls                    Triton Reg.                 
 18  Wareham, Girls                   Wareham                     
 19  Weston, Girls                    Weston                      
 20  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 21  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington                  
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
All-Division:  19.17m  2008        Newton North =62'10.75                      
   Co-holder:  19.17m  1/23/2011   New Bedford =62'10'75"                      
 Division IV:  17.89m  1/23/2011   St.PETER/MARIAN =58'08.5"                   
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Catholic, Boys         Arlington Cath.             
  2  Bedford, Boys                    Bedford                     
  3  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  4  Danvers, boys                    Danvers                     
  5  Dedham, boys                     Dedham                      
  6  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                     
  7  Falmouth, Boys                   Falmouth                    
  8  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
  9  Medway, Boys                     Medway                      
 10  Melrose, Boys                    Melrose                     
 11  Nashoba, Boys                    Nashoba                     
 12  Nipmuc Regional High, Boys       Nipmuc Reg.                 
 13  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 14  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 15  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                   
 16  Quabbin, Boys                    Quabbin Reg.                
 17  Randolph, Boys                   Randolph                    
 18  Snowden, Boys                    Snowden - Boston            
 19  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 20  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 21  Triton, Boys                     Triton Reg.                 
 22  Wakefield, Boys                  Wakefield                   
 23  Wareham, Boys                    Wareham                     
 24  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown                   
 25  Weston, Boys                     Weston                      
 26  Westwood, Boys                   Westwood                    
 27  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington                  
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
All-Division:  32.57m  1982        Acton- Boxboro =106'10"                     
 Division IV:  31.40m  2003        FOXBORO = 103'00"                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Catholic, Girls        Arlington Cath.             
  2  Burlington, Girls                Burlington                  
  3  Burncoat, Girls                  Burncoat                    
  4  Dedham, Girls                    Dedham                      
  5  Duxbury, Girls                   Duxbury                     
  6  Falmouth, Girls                  Falmouth                    
  7  Foxborough, Girls                Foxborough                  
  8  Hudson, Girls                    Hudson                      
  9  Marblehead, Girls                Marblehead                  
 10  Medfield, Girls                  Medfield                    
 11  Medway, Girls                    Medway                      
 12  Melrose, Girls                   Melrose                     
 13  Milton, girls                    Milton                      
 14  Nashoba Regional HS, Girls       Nashoba                     
 15  Norton, Girls                    Norton                      
 16  Notre Dame Academy, Girls        Notre Dame (W)              
 17  Pembroke, Girls                  Pembroke                    
 18  Pentucket, Girls                 Pentucket                   
 19  Quabbin, Girls                   Quabbin Reg.                
 20  Snowden, Girls                   Snowden - Boston            
 21  Stoneham, Girls                  Stoneham                    
 22  Swampscott, Girls                Swampscott                  
 23  Tewksbury, Girls                 Tewksbury                   
 24  Triton, Girls                    Triton Reg.                 
 25  Wakefield, Girls                 Wakefield                   
 26  Wareham, Girls                   Wareham                     
 27  Westwood, Girls                  Westwood                    
 28  Wilmington, Girls                Wilmington                  
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
All-Division:  48.25m  1986        Arch. Williams =158' 3.5"                   
 Division IV:  45.26m  1996        SEEKONK = 148'06"                           
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Catholic, Boys         Arlington Cath.             
  2  Burlington, Boys                 Burlington                  
  3  Burncoat, Boys                   Burncoat                    
  4  Charlestown, Boys                Charlestown                 
  5  Dedham, boys                     Dedham                      
  6  Duxbury, Boys                    Duxbury                     
  7  Falmouth, Boys                   Falmouth                    
  8  Foxborough, Boys                 Foxborough                  
  9  Marblehead, Boys                 Marblehead                  
 10  Medfield, Boys                   Medfield                    
 11  Melrose, Boys                    Melrose                     
 12  Nashoba, Boys                    Nashoba                     
 13  Nipmuc Regional High, Boys       Nipmuc Reg.                 
 14  Norton, Boys                     Norton                      
 15  Pembroke, Boys                   Pembroke                    
 16  Pentucket, Boys                  Pentucket                   
 17  Randolph, Boys                   Randolph                    
 18  Snowden, Boys                    Snowden - Boston            
 19  Stoneham, Boys                   Stoneham                    
 20  Swampscott, Boys                 Swampscott                  
 21  Tewksbury, Boys                  Tewksbury                   
 22  Triton, Boys                     Triton Reg.                 
 23  Watertown, Boys                  Watertown                   
 24  Weston, Boys                     Weston                      
 25  Westwood, Boys                   Westwood                    
 26  Wilmington, Boys                 Wilmington