Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           MSTCA Elite Girls and Boys Track & Field Meet - 1/26/2014           
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Trials: Fastest 8 advance to final.
 Meet Record:   7.10  1987        Jackie Smith, Randolph H.S.                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    173 Scott, Jessica                SR Hopkinton              7.11 
  2     44 Henson, Amanda                SR Barnstable             7.22 
  3    275 Militano, Sarah               JR Nashoba                7.24 
  4    102 Fisher, Sydney                JR Cambridge R&L          7.26 
  5    458 Isley, Ally                   SO Wellesley              7.43 
  6    223 Gonzalez, Leyshla             JR Lowell                 7.45 
  7    459 Jarostchuk, Tatiana           SO Wellesley              7.46 
  8     64 Mulkerin, Katie               SR Billerica              7.47 
  9     99 Simpson, Nikayla              SR Brockton               7.52 
 10    182 Wagner, Christa               SO King Philip            7.54 
 11     87 Barnwell, Kenedy              JR Boston Latin           7.54 
 12    496 Curtin, Alex                  JR Winchester             7.55 
 13     24 Ameen, Hannah                 JR Andover                7.56 
 14    263 King, Ashley                  SR Melrose                7.57 
 15    333 Caster, Hana                  SO North Attleb           7.58 
 16     80 Scharland, Riley              SO Bishop Feehan          7.59 
 17     20 Brown, Kanya                  JR Amherst-Pelham         7.63 
 18     68 Bruno, Arianna                JR Bishop Feehan          7.63 
 19    511 Sackor, Fanta                 SR Worcester Tech         7.63 
 20     98 Halliday, Talia               SR Brockton               7.64 
 21    250 Waters, Lauren                SO Mansfield              7.64 
 22    151 Endyke, Sarah                 SO Hingham                7.65 
 23    286 Castiglia, Sara               SR Needham                7.66 
 24    212 Lee, Katie                    SR Lincoln-Sudbury        7.67 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 RALPH COLSON MEMORIAL Dash
 Trials: Fastest 8 advance to final.
 Meet Record:   6.39  1990        Adam Williams, Brockton H.S.                 
   Co-Holder:   6.39  1993        Johan Jack, Lexington H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    704 Mulo, Richard                 SR Malden                 6.54 
  2    523 Torres, Taj-Amir              JR Amherst-Pelham         6.54 
  3    574 Derulos, Jonathan             JR Brockton               6.58 
  4    603 Velez, Dashawn                SR Cambridge R&L          6.60 
  5    902 Couitt, Adam                  SR Somerset-Berk          6.64 
  6    641 Martin, Brady                 SR Gr. N B Voke           6.64 
  7    563 Mello, Zachary                SR Bishop Stang           6.65 
  8    935 Cofield, Myles                SR Walpole                6.69 
  9    597 Anderson, Shaquille           SR Cambridge R&L          6.69 
 10    906 Lowe, Anthony                    Springfld Centr        6.69 
 11    836 Bratwaith, Hueston            SR Randolph               6.70 
 12    843 Barros, Tristan               SR Reading                6.73 
 13    646 DeNardo, Nick                 SR Case                   6.74 
 14    974 O'Brien, Tyler                SR Weymouth               6.76 
 15    572 Carson, Chris                 SR Braintree              6.76 
 16    750 Willis, Josh                  SO Minnechaug             6.76 
 17    936 Salvant, Lovevindjy           SO Walpole                6.77 
 18    706 Boisvert, Curtis              JR Mansfield              6.78 
 19    651 Anderson, Malik               SR Latin Academy          6.79 
 20    905 Brown, Deandre                   Springfld Centr        6.79 
 21    562 Razney, Eric                  SR Bishop Fenwick         6.80 
 22    838 Fernandez, Nathan             JR Randolph               6.80 
 23    908 O'Brien, Jimmy                JR Stoneham               6.80 
 24    636 Milne, Patrick                SR Franklin               6.80 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Trials: Fastest 8 advance to final.
 Meet Record:   8.02  1/31/2004   Tiana Riel, Hopkinton H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    258 DiPietro, Ellen               SR Marshfield             8.59 
  2    261 Sullivan, Kelsey              SR Marshfield             8.64 
  3    145 Comeau, Aly                   SR Gardner                8.66 
  4    336 Godzinski, Cole               JR North Reading          8.86 
  5    338 Campbell, Kassidy             JR Norton                 8.94 
  6    426 Darsney, Kerstin              SR Triton                 8.94 
  7    425 Amedee, Jess                  SR Tewksbury              8.98 
  8    280 Kalra, Kisha                  SR Natick                 9.01 
  9    245 Pray, Sabrina                 SR Mansfield              9.04 
 10     35 Kobelski, Lizzie              SO Andover                9.04 
 11    239 Ferreira, Kelsey              SR Mansfield              9.08 
 12    490 Leone, Kristin                SR Weymouth               9.11 
 13    116 O'Dea, Tori                   SR Dennis-Yarmouth        9.14 
 14     28 Comeau, Courtney              SR Andover                9.14 
 15     46 Bucci, Danae                  JR Bedford                9.15 
 16    156 Kirk, Amy                     SO Hingham                9.16 
 17    452 Duguay, Keegan                JR Watertown              9.18 
 18    401 Garman, Maria                 JR Scituate               9.18 
 19    302 Lehmann, Sonja                SR Newton North           9.20 
 20    358 Marshall, Julia               JR Notre Dame (H)         9.21 
 21     58 Oconnor, Kristen              SR Beverly                9.24 
 22    256 Vener, Olivia                 SR Marblehead             9.24 
 23      4 Doan, Morgan                  SR Acton-Boxboro          9.25 
 24    178 McNeil, Hannah                SO King Philip            9.25 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 REGGIE POYAU MEMORIAL Hurdles
 Trials: Fastest 8 advance to finals
 Meet Record:   7.50  1998        Nick Piscitelli, Revere H.S.                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    570 Samuels, Jordan               SR B.C. High              7.58 
  2    763 Johnson, Irvin                SR New Bedford            7.86 
  3    768 Fofana, Nick                  SR Newton North           7.86 
  4    837 DaCosta, Evandro              SR Randolph               7.88 
  5    907 Perez, Edison                    Springfld Centr        7.88 
  6    674 Colello, Ben                  SR Lincoln-Sudbury        7.93 
  7    821 Saccone, Kevin                JR O R R                  8.00 
  8    537 Matteucci, Andrew             JR Andover                8.03 
  9    606 Kryznski, Zachary             SO Central Cath           8.03 
 10    530 Caveney, Sean                 JR Andover                8.04 
 11    699 DeGrace, Jake                 JR Lunenburg              8.06 
 12    625 McCorrison, Jack              SR Dedham                 8.06 
 13    578 Raper, Deion                  SR Brockton               8.08 
 14    759 Xu, Daniel                    JR Needham                8.09 
 15   1010 Staudt, Joseph                JR North Andover          8.10 
 16    928 Smith, Brandon                SR Wachusett              8.10 
 17    755 Thornhill, Brandon            JR Natick                 8.10 
 18    881 Palmer, Aaron                 SR Salem                  8.10 
 19    582 Cox, Justin                   SR Brookline              8.13 
 20    992 Marin, Kawai                  SR Woburn                 8.14 
 21    579 Williams, Aaron               JR Brockton               8.18 
 22    840 Pierrecanel, Rindel           SR Randolph               8.19 
 23    607 McInnis, Jack                 JR Central Cath           8.20 
 24    937 St. Germain, Mike             SR Walpole                8.20 
 25    719 Ford, Bennett                 SR Marshfield             8.22 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 BOB McINTYRE MEMORIAL 300 Meters
 Finals only.
 Meet Record:  39.27  1/31/2011   Rebecca Robinson, Arlington                  
Meet (Yards):  34.40  1986        (=37.62) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical H.S.
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    417 Hall, Domonique               SR Shrewsbury            39.95 
  2     44 Henson, Amanda                SR Barnstable            40.94 
  3    266 Nova, Keilan                  SR Milford               41.20 
  4    296 Galvagno, Cristina            SO Newton North          41.69 
  5    451 Sexton, Jenny                 JR Waltham               41.80 
  6    117 Pawlina, Madison              SO Dennis-Yarmouth       42.22 
  7     13 Owen, Bridget                 SR Algonquin Reg.        42.23 
  8    274 MacLure, Kristina             SO Nashoba               42.29 
  9    184 Lewis, Ashley                 SO Latin Academy         42.33 
 10    327 Smolag, Jenna                 SR North Andover         42.43 
 11    462 Ryan, Emily                   SR Wellesley             42.44 
 12    392 Andrews, Jayci                JR Plymouth So           42.46 
 13    344 DiGregorio, Sarah             SR Norwell               42.50 
 14    182 Wagner, Christa               SO King Philip           42.54 
 15    399 Hijleh, Deema                 JR Salem                 42.54 
 16    443 Owusu, Chelsea                JR Wachusett             42.70 
 17    318 Walkes, Elizabeth             SO Newton South          42.70 
 18    203 Solomon, Melissa              SO Lexington             42.72 
 19    279 Boggia, Mariel                SO Natick                42.73 
 20    333 Caster, Hana                  SO North Attleb          42.74 
 21    422 Graca, Cassie                 SO Somerset-Berk         42.77 
 22    104 Poindexter, Jordan            SR Cambridge R&L         42.80 
 23    228 Gaudet, Jennifer              JR Lynn Classical        42.94 
 24     11 Hooker, Serena                JR Algonquin Reg.        42.99 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 BOB McINTYRE MEMORIAL 300 meters
 Finals only.
 Meet Record:  35.04  2/6/2006    Dave Lint, Foxborough H.S.                   
Meet (Yards):  30.78  1994        (=33.66)  Mike Ballard, Franklin H.S.        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    642 Bolze, Andrew                 SR Hingham               34.64 
  2    757 Murat, Hantzly                SR Needham               35.90 
  3    753 Holt, Myles                   SO Natick                36.25 
  4    763 Johnson, Irvin                SR New Bedford           36.41 
  5    988 Gordon, Preston               JR Woburn                36.42 
  6    706 Boisvert, Curtis              JR Mansfield             36.46 
  7    626 Pawlina, Jacob                SR Dennis-Yarmouth       36.51 
  8    975 Radel, Adrian                 JR Weymouth              36.55 
  9    619 Selve, Lior                   SO Concord-Carl          36.58 
 10    775 Porter, Ben                   JR Newton North          36.60 
 11    991 Jewett, Chris                 JR Woburn                36.61 
 12    781 Cooper, Ben                   JR Newton South          36.61 
 13    998 Wheeler, Jack                 SR Xaverian              36.71 
 14    556 Delasanta, Anthony            SO Bishop Feehan         36.75 
 15    848 Johnson, Dorian               JR Reading               36.76 
 16    512 Tejeda, William               SR Acton-Boxboro         36.81 
 17    573 Ceesay, Abu                   SO Bridge-Raynham        36.91 
 18    553 Harris, Kevin                 SR Billerica             36.92 
 19    548 Kudirka, Wesley               SR Bellingham            36.94 
 20    839 Nathan, Knyle                 SR Randolph              37.00 
 21    598 Anosikie, Muna                SR Cambridge R&L         37.07 
 22    974 O'Brien, Tyler                SR Weymouth              37.12 
 23    645 Scarsdale, Nicholas           JR Innovation            37.13 
 24    957 Marrero, Andre                JR W. Springfield        37.19 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:32.95  1/31/2011   Andrea Keklak, Lincoln-Sudbury H.S.        
Meet (Yards):  1:23.84  1987        (=1:31.69) Tasha Downing, Boston Technical 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    430 Piccolo, Amy                  JR Ursuline Acad       1:36.72 
  2    346 Griffin, Danielle             SR Norwell             1:37.50 
  3    361 Clark, Jane                   SR Notre Dame (W)      1:37.65 
  4    196 Manickas-HIll, Olivia         JR Lexington           1:38.04 
  5    154 Hickey, Leah                  JR Hingham             1:38.70 
  6    107 Gregory, Julia                SR Concord-Carl        1:38.74 
  7    438 Gobi, Kate                    SO Wachusett           1:39.29 
  8    449 Conti, Gina                   SR Walpole             1:39.83 
  9    431 Wright, Merissa               SR Ursuline Acad       1:39.99 
 10    175 Bender, Gianna                JR King Philip         1:40.00 
 11    225 McGuire, Alexa                JR Lowell              1:40.23 
 12    162 Maurais, Rita                 SO Hopedale            1:40.45 
 13     91 Geraghty, Nicole              SO Bridge-Raynham      1:40.46 
 14    453 Strangio, Lea                 SR Watertown           1:40.56 
 15    161 Snow, Sydney                  SO Holliston           1:40.67 
 16    159 Sullivan, Morgan              SR Hingham             1:40.94 
 17    226 Medina, Ileana                SR Lowell              1:41.64 
 18    126 Shepard, Kaylee               SR Dracut              1:41.84 
 19      3 Cotter, Suzanne               FR Acton-Boxboro       1:42.03 
 20    187 Campbell, Paige               SR Lexington           1:42.50 
 21    184 Lewis, Ashley                 SO Latin Academy       1:42.64 
 22    380 Osborne, Basia                JR Oliver Ames         1:42.75 
 23    281 McGonagle, Kayley             SR Natick              1:42.84 
 24      6 Glode, Emileigh               JR Acton-Boxboro       1:43.04 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 SCOTTY McFETTRIDGE MEMORIAL 600 meters
 Meet Record:  1:20.28  2/4/2001    Said Ahmed, English H.S.-Boston            
Meet (Yards):  1:10.43  1984        (=1:17.02) Mike Greene, Boston Coll. H.S.  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    863 Luongo, Joe                   JR St. John's Prep     1:21.50 
  2    730 Alley-Tarter, Jeremy          SR Vineyard            1:23.48 
  3    749 Wells, Russel                 SR Minnechaug          1:23.50 
  4    524 Vance, Allen                  JR Amherst-Pelham      1:23.52 
  5    986 Ercolini, Josh                SR Woburn              1:24.02 
  6    621 Biron, Ethan                  SR Dartmouth           1:24.09 
  7    754 Maichen, Mike                 JR Natick              1:24.12 
  8    724 Patterson, Justin             SR Marshfield          1:24.25 
  9    727 Sheridan, Pat                 SR Marshfield          1:24.25 
 10    696 Richards, Tyler               SR Lowell              1:24.60 
 11    833 Stafford, William             SR Pembroke            1:24.93 
 12    950 Garbier, James                SR Watertown           1:25.02 
 13    645 Scarsdale, Nicholas           JR Innovation          1:25.20 
 14    852 LeLacheur, Aaron              SR Reading             1:25.32 
 15    567 Marcantonio, Justin           JR B.C. High           1:25.59 
 16    705 Kelly, Andrew                 SR Malden Catholic     1:25.77 
 17    819 Tierney, Mike                 JR Norton              1:25.84 
 18    544 Mahoney, Colin                SR Ashland             1:25.84 
 19    698 Whitney, Andrew               SR Lowell              1:26.04 
 20    635 Field, Derek                  SR Franklin            1:26.23 
 21    913 Dimmick, Jason                SR Sutton              1:26.32 
 22    638 Raux, Trevor                  JR Gardner             1:26.32 
 23    639 Crawford, Everest             JR Gloucester          1:26.34 
 24    643 Cabral, Michael               JR Holyoke             1:26.47 
 25    973 Mulcahy, Joseph               SR Weymouth            1:26.52 
 26    911 Lockhart, David               JR Stoughton           1:26.80 
 27    914 Conti, Noah                   SR Swampscott          1:26.80 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:53.26  2/2/2002    Jen Perry, Framingham H.S.                 
   Co-Holder:  2:33.2h  1984        (=2:47.54) Kristin Seabury, Stoneham H.S.  
Meet (Yards):  2:33.2h  1982        (=2:47.54) Carolyn Mitchell, Needham H.S.  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    125 Shepard, Karina               SR Dracut              2:52.61 
  2    103 Halprin-Adams, Maya           JR Cambridge R&L       2:57.54 
  3    297 Greeley, Maeve                SR Newton North        3:02.00 
  4    412 Worters, Stella               SR Shepherd Hill       3:02.24 
  5      1 Antonioli, Sophie             SO Acton-Boxboro       3:02.87 
  6     72 Hannon, Elizabeth             JR Bishop Feehan       3:03.54 
  7     73 Harum, Brynna                 SR Bishop Feehan       3:03.89 
  8    183 Weir, Olivia                  JR King Philip         3:04.30 
  9    489 Higgins, Kelly                SO Weymouth            3:07.21 
 10     50 Lenef, Julia                  SR Belmont             3:07.50 
 11    289 Hughes, Kaleigh               JR Needham             3:07.53 
 12    448 Hammond, Emily                JR Wakefield           3:07.92 
 13    301 Koch, Elizabeth               SR Newton North        3:09.08 
 14    124 Flores, Rachael               SO Dracut              3:10.40 
 15    300 Heffernan, Evie               SR Newton North        3:10.42 
 16     79 Santoro, Adrienne             JR Bishop Feehan       3:10.75 
 17     65 Reardon, Kylie                SR Billerica           3:10.83 
 18    480 Radner, Maddie                SR Westwood            3:11.00 
 19    160 Salley, Katie                 JR Holliston           3:11.94 
 20    334 Loughnane, Kathryn            SR North Attleb        3:12.84 
 21    252 Ferrucci, Paige               SR Marblehead          3:12.94 
 22    224 Laughlin, Hannah              SO Lowell              3:12.95 
 23    106 Regan, Kylie                  SR Central Cath        3:13.24 
 24     85 Packard, Sydney               SO Bishop Fenwick      3:13.63 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:27.80  2/1/2009    Omar Abdi, Charlestown                     
Meet (Yards):  2:13.20  1993        (=2:25.67) Kevin Murphy, Boston Coll. H.S. 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    676 Kerber, Joshua                SR Lincoln-Sudbury     2:30.42 
  2    552 Garmon, Peter                 JR Billerica           2:34.44 
  3    875 Murphy, Connor                SR St. John's (S)      2:34.67 
  4    756 Burke, Andrew                 SR Nauset              2:35.00 
  5    722 Meehan, Matt                  SR Marshfield          2:35.44 
  6    728 Tautiva, Mike                 SR Marshfield          2:36.59 
  7    627 Watanabe, Hiroto              JR Dennis-Yarmouth     2:36.63 
  8    822 Wyman, Mike                   SR O R R               2:36.97 
  9    904 Brociner, Marcelo             SR Somerville          2:37.22 
 10    747 St. Hilaire, John             JR Methuen             2:37.64 
 11    702 Kibazo, David                 SR Malden              2:37.80 
 12    997 Taxter, Lucas                 JR Xaverian            2:37.98 
 13    780 Cohen, Omri                   SR Newton South        2:37.99 
 14    558 Kelly, Ian                    SR Bishop Feehan       2:39.20 
 15    620 McSolla, Dan                  SR Coyle & Cassidy     2:39.46 
 16    713 Murphy, Chris                 SR Mansfield           2:39.50 
 17    827 Greco, Alexander              JR Peabody             2:39.70 
 18    623 Patenaude, Logan              SR Dartmouth           2:39.90 
 19    749 Wells, Russel                 SR Minnechaug          2:40.10 
 20    513 Evans, Connor                 JR Amherst-Pelham      2:40.60 
 21    892 Curran, Michael               SR Shrewsbury          2:40.76 
 22    546 Mercier, Kyle                 SR Attleboro           2:41.64 
 23    595 Raposo, Colin                 JR Burlington          2:41.78 
 24    639 Crawford, Everest             JR Gloucester          2:41.94 
 25    814 Nolan, Teddy                  JR North Attleb        2:42.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 NANCY BUGUEY MEMORIAL Mile
 Meet Record:  4:54.00  1981        Lisa Welsh, Peabody H.S.                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    168 Hazzard, Lauren               JR Hopkinton           5:13.60 
  2    254 Randall, Janaya               SR Marblehead          5:16.46 
  3    169 Lodge, Melissa                SR Hopkinton           5:17.90 
  4    495 Colletti, Samantha            SO Whit-Hanson         5:18.00 
  5    486 Betts, Ashley                 JR Weymouth            5:18.72 
  6    446 Sands, Colleen                SR Wachusett           5:18.94 
  7    503 D'Addario, Gina               JR Woburn              5:19.30 
  8    285 Armstrong, Sarah              SO Needham             5:19.49 
  9    284 Geraniotis, Coralea           JR Nauset              5:19.69 
 10     86 Gallagher, Theresa            JR Bishop Stang        5:20.08 
 11    317 Martin, Clare                 FR Newton South        5:20.46 
 12     43 Lombardo, Elizabeth           SR Austin Prep         5:20.53 
 13    306 Aguilar, Lucrecia             SR Newton South        5:21.26 
 14    163 Aarden, Shelby                JR Hopkinton           5:22.00 
 15     84 Maida, Arianna                SR Bishop Fenwick      5:24.08 
 16    127 Holmes, Liz                   JR Foxborough          5:24.40 
 17    128 Sykes, Haley                  SR Foxborough          5:24.70 
 18    381 Pagliuca, Antonia             SR Peabody             5:25.24 
 19     66 Schultz, Julie                SR Billerica           5:26.08 
 20    382 DeVito, Anna                  JR Pembroke            5:26.62 
 21     18 Shorter, Julia                SR Amesbury            5:27.00 
 22     60 Walsh, Abby                   FR Beverly             5:27.50 
 23    269 Capps, Renee                  SR Narragansett        5:28.00 
 24    122 Colfer, Katie                 JR Dracut              5:28.55 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 WILL CLONEY MEMORIAL Mile
 Meet Record:  4:17.52  2/6/2005    Chris Barnicle, Newton North H.S.          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    774 Montague, Gabe                SR Newton North        4:15.82 
  2    650 Gonser, Owen                  SR King Philip         4:20.88 
  3    611 Cooney, Quinn                 JR Chelmsford          4:21.00 
  4    832 Stafford, Christian           SR Pembroke            4:21.75 
  5    618 Ratcliffe, Thomas             SO Concord-Carl        4:25.00 
  6    681 Abraham, Johnny               SR Lowell              4:25.86 
  7    777 Schlichting, Mike             SR Newton North        4:25.98 
  8    629 Enos, Ty                      SR Digh-Rehoboth       4:26.30 
  9    547 Bradford, Sam                 SR Bedford             4:27.02 
 10    815 Skelly, Chris                 JR No.Middlesex        4:28.00 
 11    744 Robertson, Sean               SR Medfield            4:28.09 
 12    875 Murphy, Connor                SR St. John's (S)      4:30.52 
 13    845 Dynan, Matt                   JR Reading             4:30.85 
 14    599 Aschale, Daniel               SO Cambridge R&L       4:31.00 
 15    694 Nong, Randy                   SR Lowell              4:31.09 
 16    593 Ackerman, Matt                SR Burlington          4:31.14 
 17    924 Hauver, Grant                 SO Wachusett           4:33.07 
 18    824 Moverman, Dan                 SR Oliver Ames         4:33.11 
 19    862 Loehner, Tim                  SR St. John's Prep     4:33.22 
 20    943 LaCroix, Roger                SR Waltham             4:34.43 
 21    976 Koeman, Jamison               JR Whitinsville        4:34.60 
 22    550 Coates, Nick                  SR Billerica           4:35.30 
 23    664 Isaacson, Ethan               SR Lexington           4:35.61 
 24    901 Calabro, Matthew              JR Silver Lake         4:35.82 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 MARGARET McNIFF MEMORIAL Two Mile
 Meet Record:  10:24.03  2/2/2002    Natasha Roetter, Lexington H.S.           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     47 Dietz, Erin                   JR Bedford            10:38.12 
  2     76 McNulty, Abby                 SR Bishop Feehan      10:46.57 
  3    231 Lantz, Olivia                 JR Manchester E       11:01.46 
  4     71 Cutillo, Jackie               JR Bishop Feehan      11:23.48 
  5    227 Richards, Kaley               SO Lowell             11:25.00 
  6     22 Kaplan, Anna                  SR Amherst-Pelham     11:25.58 
  7    146 Gilmore, Riley                SR Haverhill          11:29.50 
  8    450 Morris, Allie                 JR Walpole            11:31.71 
  9    113 Dominick, Catalina            JR Danvers            11:32.00 
 10    287 Cullen, Margie                SO Needham            11:32.58 
 11    314 Grusby, Rebecca               SO Newton South       11:33.02 
 12    335 Bryson, Emily                 JR North Quincy       11:36.33 
 13     53 Demars, Nicole                SR Beverly            11:39.58 
 14    166 Cavanaugh, MaryKate           SR Hopkinton          11:40.23 
 15     25 Aruri, Leila                  SR Andover            11:40.91 
 16    230 Davis, Fiona                  SR Manchester E       11:42.00 
 17    488 Higgins, Kacie                SO Weymouth           11:42.10 
 18    108 Lawlor, Caitlin               SR Concord-Carl       11:46.24 
 19    509 Murray, Katie                 JR Woburn             11:48.39 
 20    253 Oliver, Sarah                 SO Marblehead         11:49.00 
 21    290 Lerner, Sammy                    Needham            11:49.00 
 22     67 Amato, Sara                   JR Bishop Feehan      11:49.13 
 23    288 Donovan, Julianna             SO Needham            11:49.37 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 FRANK MOONEY Two Mile
 Meet Record:  9:06.94  1/17/1998   Andy Powell, Oliver Ames HS-N.Easton       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    834 Valeri, John                  SR Pembroke            9:21.13 
  2    650 Gonser, Owen                  SR King Philip         9:33.20 
  3    915 Mahoney, Matthew              SR Swampscott          9:34.00 
  4    777 Schlichting, Mike             SR Newton North        9:34.21 
  5    594 Hogan, Paul                   SR Burlington          9:38.36 
  6    956 D'Anieri, Thomas              SO Wellesley           9:42.60 
  7    815 Skelly, Chris                 JR No.Middlesex        9:50.48 
  8    743 Robertson, Ian                SR Medfield            9:51.69 
  9    932 Lucci, Aaron                  SR Wakefield           9:52.48 
 10    677 McDonald, Ben                 SR Lincoln-Sudbury     9:52.56 
 11    788 Stephens, Thomas              SR Newton South        9:54.00 
 12    774 Montague, Gabe                SR Newton North        9:55.00 
 13    901 Calabro, Matthew              JR Silver Lake         9:58.45 
 14    830 Rocha, Marcelo                FR Peabody             9:59.38 
 15    898 Southard, Jackson             SO Shrewsbury          9:59.90 
 16    513 Evans, Connor                 JR Amherst-Pelham     10:00.44 
 17    520 Stender, Ryan                 SR Amherst-Pelham     10:00.87 
 18    746 Brady, Michael                JR Medway             10:02.01 
 19    580 Day, Price                    JR Bromfield          10:03.60 
 20    873 Monahan, Peter                SO St. John's (S)     10:03.78 
 21    644 Park, Evan                    JR Hopkinton          10:04.00 
 22    612 Higson, Max                   SR Chelmsford         10:04.68 
 23    847 Halley, Justin                SR Reading            10:05.48 
 24    736 Kent, Harry                   SR Masconomet         10:06.81 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:43.65  1/31/2010   Boston Latin School, Boston Latin          
                        A Williams, E Rice, T Reid, M Brooks              
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                           1:46.34 
     1) 355 DiMare, Isabella JR         2) 359 Reilly, Amanda SR          
     3) 360 Sillari, Gabby SO           4) 357 Kenyon, Gabby SR           
  2  Hingham                                              1:46.41 
     1) 150 Cundari, Olivia JR          2) 151 Endyke, Sarah SO           
     3) 152 Freda, Kate JR              4) 155 Irvin, Sierra JR           
     5) 158 Russ, Hannah SR             6) 149 Criscitiello, Kate JR      
     7) 153 Gillespie, Anicia FR        8) 148 Burns, Ali SR              
  3  Lexington                                            1:47.20 
     1) 185 Banks, Jamye FR             2) 193 Foley, Jessica SO          
     3) 188 Cox, Alexandra SO           4) 203 Solomon, Melissa SO        
     5) 197 Morales, Dauynelle JR       6)                                
  4  Brockton                                             1:47.47 
     1) 99 Simpson, Nikayla SR          2) 98 Halliday, Talia SR          
     3) 96 Boyd, Azariah SR             4) 97 Clarke, Danika SO           
     5) 95 Allen, Reana SO              6)                                
  5  Wachusett Reg.-Holden                                1:47.61 
     1) 438 Gobi, Kate SO               2) 433 Burnes, Olivia SO          
     3) 444 Ricciardi, Mariessa JR      4) 443 Owusu, Chelsea JR          
     5) 436 Fitzgerald, Colleen SR      6) 442 Olson, Allie SO            
     7) 439 Hallahan, Elizabeth SO      8) 434 Elkas, Catherine SO        
  6  Pembroke                                             1:47.77 
     1) 383 Fitzgerald, Breagh SO       2) 384 Freitas, Katie SR          
     3) 389 Mello, Brooke SR            4) 387 Leddin, Kendell JR         
     5) 388 Leung, Caroline JR          6) 386 Kelly, Grace JR            
  7  Newton North                                         1:48.28 
     1) 295 Fitzgerald, Shannon SR      2) 305 Stots, Carissa SO          
     3) 292 Batista, Adrianna JR        4) 296 Galvagno, Cristina SO      
     5) 291 Ainger, Kate SR             6) 294 DeNucci, Angela FR         
     7) 302 Lehmann, Sonja SR           8) 299 Hatcher, Kaila JR          
  8  Nashoba Reg.-Bolton                                  1:48.28 
     1) 275 Militano, Sarah JR          2) 271 DellaGrotte, Meiling SR    
     3) 277 Palis, Stephanie SO         4) 274 MacLure, Kristina SO       
     5) 272 Gaffney, Sarah JR           6) 276 Mpelkas, Sarah SR          
     7) 273 Lahey, Jenna FR             8) 278 Pelland, Michaela SR       
  9  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             1:48.32 
     1) 102 Fisher, Sydney JR           2) 104 Poindexter, Jordan SR      
     3) 105 Presume, Kenlee SR          4) 103 Halprin-Adams, Maya JR     
 10  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                              1:48.85 
     1) 74 Leahy, Anne FR               2) 80 Scharland, Riley SO         
     3) 69 Butler, Meredith JR          4) 68 Bruno, Arianna JR           
 11  Wellesley                                            1:48.95 
     1) 459 Jarostchuk, Tatiana SO      2) 462 Ryan, Emily SR             
     3) 454 Barnhill, Bella SO          4) 458 Isley, Ally SO             
     5) 467 Wilde, Cally SO             6) 460 Kraine, Maggie SO          
     7) 457 Harris, Kayleigh SO         8) 464 Suneby, Emma SR            
 12  Lowell                                               1:49.22 
     1) 223 Gonzalez, Leyshla JR        2) 226 Medina, Ileana SR          
     3) 222 Crawford, Danielle SR       4) 225 McGuire, Alexa JR          
 13  Westford Academy                                     1:49.64 
     1) 474 Vining, Rachel JR           2) 470 Fondots, Nicole SO         
     3) 469 Bert, Andrea JR             4) 473 McCluskey, Kate SR         
     5) 472 Lohmeier, Grace SO          6) 471 Kelley, Amy JR             
 14  Newton South                                         1:50.34 
     1) 318 Walkes, Elizabeth SO        2) 307 Arruda, Allison FR         
     3) 313 Fukumura, Yuriko JR         4) 316 Huth, Charlotte SR         
     5) 311 Cullen, Katherine JR        6) 310 Cho, Esther SR             
 15  Sharon                                               1:50.50 
     1) 402 DoSouto, Jessica JR         2) 403 Kamara, Mia JR             
     3) 404 Kushner, Rita SR            4) 405 Steinberg, Ally FR         
     5) 406 Tippett, Madison SR         6) 407 Warren, Nyomi SR           
 16  Andover                                              1:50.55 
     1) 24 Ameen, Hannah JR             2) 32 Gencorelli, Michelle JR     
     3) 35 Kobelski, Lizzie SO          4) 33 Haut, Catherine SR          
     5) 38 Marmolejos, Delianna FR      6) 37 Lawrence, Miranda FR        
 17  Acton-Boxborough Reg.                                1:50.57 
     1) 2 Cannarozzi, Samantha FR       2) 8 Taussig, Abby JR             
     3) 6 Glode, Emileigh JR            4) 7 Hafez, Aleya SR              
     5) 4 Doan, Morgan SR               6) 5 Faubert, Brianna SR          
 18  Weymouth                                             1:50.60 
     1) 487 Deane, Meagan SR            2) 491 Long, Kerri JR             
     3) 493 Manning, Charlotte SO       4) 492 Manning, Catherine JR      
     5) 490 Leone, Kristin SR           6) 494 Sullivan, Emma SO          
     7) 485 Bean, Molly SO              8) 484 Albert, Tanaisha SO        
 19  Hopkinton                                            1:50.74 
     1) 165 Babigian, Kelsey SR         2) 170 Mastroianni, Emily FR      
     3) 174 Velazquez, Taylor FR        4) 173 Scott, Jessica SR          
     5) 171 Monks, Evelyn SO            6)                                
 20  Dennis-Yarmouth Reg.                                 1:50.90 
     1) 116 O'Dea, Tori SR              2) 117 Pawlina, Madison SO        
     3) 115 Jamiel, Paris SR            4) 118 Ralston, Kayla SR          
     5) 119 Ransom, Lyndsy SO           6)                                
 21  Franklin                                             1:50.99 
     1) 135 Hanley, Erin JR             2) 131 Conley, Erin JR            
     3) 144 Rondeau, Sammy SR           4) 130 Benson, Leah JR            
     5) 142 Roche, Sabrina SO           6) 139 Neal, Beth SO              
     7) 129 Balon, Rachel SR            8) 132 Conlon, Callie FR          
 22  Woburn                                               1:51.26 
     1) 508 Manzi, Adrianna SR          2) 502 Cronin, Kaitlyn SO         
     3) 499 Angelo, Lea SO              4) 497 Ahern, Sydney SO           
     5) 510 Young, Sydney SO            6) 507 Long, Caitlin JR           
 23  Mansfield                                            1:51.40 
     1) 240 Finnerty, Caitlin SR        2) 242 Horn, Marissa SR           
     3) 235 Broyles, Abby JR            4) 250 Waters, Lauren SO          
     5) 238 Dickman, Jacqueline FR      6) 239 Ferreira, Kelsey SR        
     7) 245 Pray, Sabrina SR            8) 234 Bornstein, Rebecca SO      
 
Event 16  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:31.50  1/31/2010   Andover HS, Andover                        
                        M Vetere, C McConnell, K Stevens, A Osberne       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cambridge Rindge & Latin                             1:31.44 
     1) 603 Velez, Dashawn SR           2) 601 Kozlowski, Joseph SR       
     3) 598 Anosikie, Muna SR           4) 597 Anderson, Shaquille SR     
  2  Weymouth                                             1:31.89 
     1) 972 McDonald, Henry JR          2) 974 O'Brien, Tyler SR          
     3) 971 Diaz, Elijuan SR            4) 975 Radel, Adrian JR           
  3  Woburn                                               1:32.36 
     1) 988 Gordon, Preston JR          2) 991 Jewett, Chris JR           
     3) 994 Nguyen, Anthony SR          4) 996 Voci, Robert SR            
     5) 995 Torres, Miguel SR           6) 986 Ercolini, Josh SR          
  4  Reading                                              1:33.06 
     1) 843 Barros, Tristan SR          2) 852 LeLacheur, Aaron SR        
     3) 848 Johnson, Dorian JR          4) 854 Saferian, Eric JR          
     5) 851 Kraft, Brian JR             6) 846 Greco, Tyler SR            
     7) 849 King, Kevin SO              8) 855 Terry, Nathan SR           
  5  Randolph                                             1:33.10 
     1) 838 Fernandez, Nathan JR        2) 836 Bratwaith, Hueston SR      
     3) 839 Nathan, Knyle SR            4) 837 DaCosta, Evandro SR        
     5) 841 Thames, Fabian SO           6) 840 Pierrecanel, Rindel SR     
  6  Brockton                                             1:33.17 
     1) 575 Diniz, Ronaldinho JR        2) 574 Derulos, Jonathan JR       
     3) 579 Williams, Aaron JR          4) 577 Pierre, Jehovangi JR       
     5) 578 Raper, Deion SR             6)                                
  7  Salem                                                1:33.29 
     1) 882 Ryan, Timmy JR              2) 883 Wigfall, Taran JR          
     3) 881 Palmer, Aaron SR            4) 878 Crimble, Jon SR            
     5) 880 McRae, Joshua SR            6) 879 Jimenez, Anferne SR        
  8  Andover                                              1:33.30 
     1) 526 Baldwin, William JR         2) 528 Cardillo, George JR        
     3) 543 Travaglini, Jeremy FR       4) 540 Roselle, Sean JR           
     5) 537 Matteucci, Andrew JR        6) 531 Chen, Kevin JR             
     7) 530 Caveney, Sean JR            8)                                
  9  Lexington                                            1:33.81 
     1) 663 Hunter, Michael JR          2) 667 Kang, Woojin JR            
     3) 661 Douvas, Jake SR             4) 672 Shute, Sayin JR            
     5) 660 Cumberbatch, Mekhi SO       6) 662 Foelix, Toby SO            
     7) 671 Meister, David SR           8)                                
 10  Waltham                                              1:34.24 
     1) 945 Sargavakian, Mike SR        2) 946 Smith, Anthony JR          
     3) 940 Cotoni, Angelo SR           4) 939 Brenner, Andrew SR         
     5) 938 Bonadio, Brendan SR         6) 941 Cunningham, Greg SO        
     7) 942 Holloway, Moses JR          8) 944 Neshe, Nick SR             
 11  Newton South                                         1:34.60 
     1) 787 Shuster, Noah JR            2) 779 Batler, Philip SO          
     3) 783 Epstein, Jake SO            4) 781 Cooper, Ben JR             
     5) 791 Wu, Albert SO               6) 789 Tiekka, Levon JR           
     7) 784 Jamir, Salong JR            8)                                
 12  Brookline                                            1:34.62 
     1) 582 Cox, Justin SR              2) 590 Santos, Jeff SO            
     3) 583 Hopkins, Chris JR           4) 586 Kortkamp, Noah SO          
     5) 592 Takinami, Kay SO            6) 584 Kaneki, Shigeru SR         
 13  Springfield Central                                  1:34.73 
 14  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                                 1:34.80 
     1) 675 Jack, Esteafan JR           2) 674 Colello, Ben SR            
     3) 679 Virkler, Nicholas SO        4) 680 Zaccardo, Otto JR          
     5) 678 Parham, Vondre SO           6) 676 Kerber, Joshua SR          
 15  Amherst-Pelham Reg.                                  1:35.34 
     1) 522 Tavares, Joseph SO          2) 517 perkins, xavia JR          
     3) 521 Sylla, JJ SO                4) 523 Torres, Taj-Amir JR        
 16  Marshfield                                           1:35.35 
     1) 719 Ford, Bennett SR            2) 718 Epstein, Ben SR            
     3) 729 Taylor, Connor JR           4) 725 Rovito, Bobby SR           
 17  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                              1:35.41 
     1) 555 Castro, Matthew JR          2) 556 Delasanta, Anthony SO      
     3) 561 Richardson, Alex JR         4) 559 Mulligan, Brendan SR       
     5) 560 Persechini, Colin SO        6)                                
 18  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield                            1:35.82 
     1) 735 Jennings, Jackson JR        2) 738 Mudgett, Matt SR           
     3) 737 Monagle, Gavin JR           4) 732 Charie, Regan JR           
 19  Lowell                                               1:36.06 
     1) 692 Mason, Ngaiiva SR           2) 684 Coury, Nicolau JR          
     3) 682 Bryant, Theo JR             4) 685 Cullen, Shyheim JR         
     5) 690 Holder, Mike SR             6)                                
 20  North Attleborough                                   1:36.43 
     1) 800 Adeyemi, Nathan JR          2) 801 Bader, Victor SR           
     3) 806 Flynn, Conner SO            4) 809 Hanwell, Andrew JR         
     5) 808 Grzenda, Dylon JR           6) 807 Gimler, Sean JR            
     7) 812 Li, Jesse SR                8)                                
 21  Lawrence                                             1:36.65 
     1) 652 Adames, Jose SR             2) 657 Infante, Kelvin SO         
     3) 653 Berroa, Julio JR            4) 656 Flores, Kelvin SR          
     5) 655 Burgos, Aneuris SR          6) 658 Toledo, Jacob JR           
     7) 654 Brito, Rafiel SR            8)                                
 22  Wakefield                                            1:36.68 
     1) 931 Lawson, Anthony SR          2) 929 Chi, Eric SO               
     3) 930 Geaney, Kyle JR             4) 933 Palic, Armin JR            
     5) 934 Russo, Kevin SO             6)                                
 23  New Bedford                                          1:36.69 
     1) 762 Heydt, Nolin JR             2) 765 Trenche, Luis SR           
     3) 761 Fluegel, Hunter JR          4) 764 Maldonado, Joshua SR       
     5) 763 Johnson, Irvin SR           6) 760 Carrion, Jr, Victor SO     
 24  Saint John's Prep-Danvers                            1:36.82 
     1) 860 Hubbell, Josh SR            2) 866 Nickerson, Josh SR         
     3) 870 Waldron, Shawn SR           4) 864 Mejias, Mike JR            
     5) 863 Luongo, Joe JR              6)                                
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:54.70  1983        Brookline H.S.                             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham                                              4:01.59 
     1) 159 Sullivan, Morgan SR         2) 154 Hickey, Leah JR            
     3) 148 Burns, Ali SR               4) 155 Irvin, Sierra JR           
     5) 149 Criscitiello, Kate JR       6) 147 Burleigh, Emma FR          
     7) 157 Noble, Julia JR             8)                                
  2  Mansfield                                            4:02.60 
     1) 244 Oldow, Maddie SR            2) 249 Stier, Rachel SO           
     3) 241 Goulet, Lindsay JR          4) 232 Amerantes, Mikaila JR      
     5) 238 Dickman, Jacqueline FR      6) 234 Bornstein, Rebecca SO      
     7) 235 Broyles, Abby JR            8) 243 Mackie, Nicole FR          
  3  Lexington                                            4:05.05 
     1) 186 Benites, Nina FR            2) 191 Dugan, Mary FR             
     3) 200 Pion, Rebecca SO            4) 198 Neufeld, Hannah SO         
     5) 201 Sillari, Catherine SR       6) 189 Cyr, Cam FR                
     7) 192 Dziadzio, Savannah SO       8)                                
  4  King Philip Reg.-Wrentham                            4:06.40 
     1) 182 Wagner, Christa SO          2) 175 Bender, Gianna JR          
     3) 178 McNeil, Hannah SO           4) 183 Weir, Olivia JR            
     5) 181 Seaberg, Abby JR            6) 177 Layne, Erica FR            
     7) 176 Hamilton, Lucy FR           8)                                
  5  North Andover                                        4:06.76 
     1) 322 Guthrie, Mikayla JR         2) 328 Sportelli, Deven SO        
     3) 324 Lavery, Mary JR             4) 327 Smolag, Jenna SR           
  6  Ursuline Academy-Dedham                              4:07.10 
     1) 431 Wright, Merissa SR          2) 427 Baryluk, Lindsay SR        
     3) 429 Kelley, Camille JR          4) 430 Piccolo, Amy JR            
  7  Acton-Boxborough Reg.                                4:07.84 
     1) 3 Cotter, Suzanne FR            2) 5 Faubert, Brianna SR          
     3) 6 Glode, Emileigh JR            4) 1 Antonioli, Sophie SO         
  8  Shrewsbury                                           4:07.91 
     1) 420 Paddock, Rebecca SO         2) 415 Cody, Evelyn SR            
     3) 418 Moss, Brianne SO            4) 419 Murray, Olivia SO          
     5) 417 Hall, Domonique SR          6) 416 Goldstein, Jessica JR      
     7) 421 Rocco, Lea SO               8)                                
  9  Westford Academy                                     4:10.21 
     1) 474 Vining, Rachel JR           2) 470 Fondots, Nicole SO         
     3) 469 Bert, Andrea JR             4) 473 McCluskey, Kate SR         
     5) 471 Kelley, Amy JR              6)                                
 10  Algonquin Reg.-Northboro                             4:10.48 
     1) 11 Hooker, Serena JR            2) 12 McCann, Abby SR             
     3) 14 Shreeve, Kaitlyn SO          4) 13 Owen, Bridget SR            
     5) 15 Shreeve, Kyra SR             6) 10 Faherty, Alisha SR          
     7) 9 D'Louha, Anna SO              8) 16 Sullivan, Annie SR          
 11  Woburn                                               4:11.65 
     1) 508 Manzi, Adrianna SR          2) 500 Burke, Kaycie JR           
     3) 502 Cronin, Kaitlyn SO          4) 503 D'Addario, Gina JR         
     5) 505 Kelly, Yanni JR             6) 501 Carbone, Brooke SO         
 12  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                         4:12.10 
     1) 364 Knox, Emily SR              2) 370 Witt, Julia SR             
     3) 369 Ryan, Cierra JR             4) 361 Clark, Jane SR             
     5) 362 Dix, Katharine SO           6) 366 Murphy, Meghan FR          
     7) 367 Palmer, Lucy JR             8)                                
 13  Wachusett Reg.-Holden                                4:12.20 
     1) 439 Hallahan, Elizabeth SO      2) 442 Olson, Allie SO            
     3) 447 Sutphen, Victoria SR        4) 436 Fitzgerald, Colleen SR     
     5) 433 Burnes, Olivia SO           6) 438 Gobi, Kate SO              
     7) 444 Ricciardi, Mariessa JR      8) 443 Owusu, Chelsea JR          
 14  Old Rochester Reg.-Mattapoist                        4:13.00 
     1) 372 Barrett, Samantha SR        2) 376 Ovian, Lauren SO           
     3) 373 DaSilva, Morgan SR          4) 371 Adams, Abby SR             
     5) 377 Santos, Paige SR            6) 378 Truesdale, Bailey JR       
     7) 374 Mattson, Nicole SO          8) 375 Middleton, Morgan SO       
 15  Franklin                                             4:13.07 
     1) 131 Conley, Erin JR             2) 135 Hanley, Erin JR            
     3) 140 Rebello, Elaina JR          4) 142 Roche, Sabrina SO          
     5) 133 Doherty, Meghan FR          6) 141 Robinson, Brittany SO      
     7) 143 Rondeau, Carly SO           8) 136 Knous, Caroline SR         
 16  Belmont                                              4:13.11 
     1) 48 Cella, Julia FR              2) 49 Frick, Lizzie JR            
     3) 50 Lenef, Julia SR              4) 52 Ognibene, Katherine SO      
     5) 51 Magno, Jenna FR              6)                                
 17  Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                             4:13.50 
     1) 91 Geraghty, Nicole SO          2) 93 Page, Molly JR              
     3) 88 Bunszell, Rose SR            4) 92 Maloney, Sarah SO           
     5) 94 Sherrick, Samantha JR        6) 90 Desrochers, Molly JR        
 18  Natick                                               4:14.25 
     1) 279 Boggia, Mariel SO           2) 283 Walak, Kelsey FR           
     3) 282 McQuillen, Sheila FR        4) 281 McGonagle, Kayley SR       
 19  Andover                                              4:15.81 
     1) 26 Boughton, Wyllie SO          2) 31 Gamache, Jillian JR         
     3) 41 Torres, Julia JR             4) 29 Devine, Amanda SO           
     5) 32 Gencorelli, Michelle JR      6)                                
 20  Norwell                                              4:16.00 
     1) 340 Bergholtz, Riley SO         2) 342 Degnan, Olivia FR          
     3) 343 DiBella, Carina SO          4) 344 DiGregorio, Sarah SR       
     5) 346 Griffin, Danielle SR        6) 350 Wooten, Brianna JR         
     7) 348 Humphreys, Lauren SR        8) 349 Watson, Ivy FR             
 21  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                              4:16.86 
     1) 75 Luongo, Ally SR              2) 81 Stockman, Alexandra SO      
     3) 82 Toomey, Caroline SO          4) 77 McNulty, Katie JR           
     5) 69 Butler, Meredith JR          6) 78 Nowak, Lauren JR            
 22  Wellesley                                            4:17.35 
     1) 465 Tabtiang, Liana SO          2) 463 Struzenski, Leah SO        
     3) 457 Harris, Kayleigh SO         4) 461 O'Kelly-Lynch, Carys SO    
     5) 455 Bosland, Lauren JR          6) 466 Whorrall, Hanna FR         
     7) 456 Griffin, Kylie JR           8) 464 Suneby, Emma SR            
 23  Plymouth South                                       4:17.50 
     1) 392 Andrews, Jayci JR           2) 393 Melisse, Rachel SR         
     3) 394 Richard, Alyssa JR          4) 395 Sessler, Holly SR          
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:23.51  2/3/2008    Woburn HS, Woburn                          
                        M. McDonough, D. Tobin, R. Bencheikh, B. Sullivan 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Reading                                              3:28.15 
     1) 843 Barros, Tristan SR          2) 848 Johnson, Dorian JR         
     3) 845 Dynan, Matt JR              4) 854 Saferian, Eric JR          
     5) 855 Terry, Nathan SR            6) 851 Kraft, Brian JR            
  2  Andover                                              3:29.23 
     1) 541 Silveira, Sebastian JR      2) 532 Eberth, Oliver SO          
     3) 533 Epstein, Dylan SR           4) 538 Naveed, Hamza JR           
     5) 526 Baldwin, William JR         6) 528 Cardillo, George JR        
     7) 543 Travaglini, Jeremy FR       8) 535 Gorzela, Raymond SO        
  3  Marshfield                                           3:29.50 
     1) 721 Marzelli, Jamie SR          2) 724 Patterson, Justin SR       
     3) 720 Foster, Steve JR            4) 727 Sheridan, Pat SR           
  4  Natick                                               3:29.61 
     1) 751 Daneault, Jeff SR           2) 752 Holt, Lucas SO             
     3) 753 Holt, Myles SO              4) 754 Maichen, Mike JR           
     5) 755 Thornhill, Brandon JR       6)                                
  5  Saint John's-Shrewsbury                              3:30.17 
     1) 874 Moschella, Greg SO          2) 877 Schroeder, Alex JR         
     3) 871 Dix, Ryan SR                4) 875 Murphy, Connor SR          
     5) 872 Ennis, Jackson SO           6) 876 Puglia, Mark JR            
  6  Newton North                                         3:32.20 
     1) 768 Fofana, Nick SR             2) 770 Hernandez, Max SO          
     3) 772 King, Nick SR               4) 771 King, Jackson SR           
     5) 774 Montague, Gabe SR           6) 775 Porter, Ben JR             
     7) 773 McIntyre, Sean SR           8) 776 Prior, Jared SO            
  7  Boston College High-Dorc.                            3:32.75 
     1) 571 Tavares, Francisco SR       2) 569 O'Donnell, Jim SR          
     3) 567 Marcantonio, Justin JR      4) 570 Samuels, Jordan SR         
     5) 568 Mastrocola, AJ JR           6)                                
  8  Masconomet Reg.-Topsfield                            3:33.46 
     1) 733 Cluster, Tristan SR         2) 731 Cashin, Austin SR          
     3) 734 Drigo, David SR             4) 739 Raphael, Dan JR            
  9  Wachusett Reg.-Holden                                3:34.07 
     1) 920 DiPilla, Drew JR            2) 917 Amaral, Benjamin JR        
     3) 922 Fitzgerald, Tyler SR        4) 919 Cusack, David SO           
     5) 923 Graham, Eli JR              6) 926 Owusu, Michael SR          
     7) 928 Smith, Brandon SR           8) 924 Hauver, Grant SO           
 10  Mansfield                                            3:34.20 
     1) 707 Cooney, James SR            2) 711 LoDico, Brendan SR         
     3) 715 Ordonez, Josh SR            4) 717 Simons, Andrew JR          
     5) 713 Murphy, Chris SR            6) 708 Crawford, Jack SO          
     7) 714 Murphy, Jimmy SR            8) 709 Duggan, Mike JR            
 11  Dighton-Rehoboth Reg.                                3:34.23 
     1) 629 Enos, Ty SR                 2) 628 DaCosta, Victor JR         
     3) 630 Ferreira, Isaiah SO         4) 631 Juncker, Jake SR           
 12  Lowell                                               3:34.30 
     1) 695 Ojunga, Egan JR             2) 691 Keene, Sean SO             
     3) 697 Sesay, Lucky JR             4) 696 Richards, Tyler SR         
 13  Watertown                                            3:34.35 
     1) 951 Lin, Austin SO              2) 954 Soares, Nick SR            
     3) 952 Lubega, Prosper JR          4) 950 Garbier, James SR          
     5) 953 Shin, Daniel SR             6) 949 DeSouza, Rafael SO         
     7) 948 DallaCosta, Brian JR        8)                                
 14  Billerica                                            3:34.60 
     1) 550 Coates, Nick SR             2) 551 Fulgoni, Steve SR          
     3) 553 Harris, Kevin SR            4) 552 Garmon, Peter JR           
 15  Malden                                               3:34.79 
     1) 703 Mukala, Isaac FR            2) 702 Kibazo, David SR           
     3) 700 Calad Roman, Felipe JR      4) 701 Julien, Kingdolphe JR      
 16  Concord-Carlisle Reg.                                3:34.93 
     1) 619 Selve, Lior SO              2) 616 Meyer, Spencer SO          
     3) 615 Brown, Philip SO            4) 618 Ratcliffe, Thomas SO       
     5) 614 Barzun, Jackson SO          6)                                
 17  Shrewsbury                                           3:35.64 
     1) 892 Curran, Michael SR          2) 894 King, Erik SO              
     3) 891 Aulenback, Tom SR           4) 899 Steinberg, Jacob JR        
     5) 893 Haji, Keon JR               6) 896 Moura, Brian FR            
 18  Westford Academy                                     3:35.75 
     1) 959 Breen, Tim SR               2) 967 Murray, Brian SO           
     3) 966 Molnar, Logan SO            4) 961 Mariano, Nick SR           
     5) 960 Donaher, Liam SR            6) 962 McGee, Dillon SR           
     7) 968 Scammon, John JR            8) 969 Stanley, David SR          
 19  Woburn                                               3:35.81 
     1) 986 Ercolini, Josh SR           2) 994 Nguyen, Anthony SR         
     3) 991 Jewett, Chris JR            4) 988 Gordon, Preston JR         
     5) 995 Torres, Miguel SR           6) 993 Mawejje, Elijah SR         
 20  Amherst-Pelham Reg.                                  3:35.83 
     1) 515 Harris, Larenz JR           2) 514 gibson, tyrone JR          
     3) 516 Hector, Terence JR          4) 518 Rodrigues, Kelzy JR        
     5) 522 Tavares, Joseph SO          6) 523 Torres, Taj-Amir JR        
 21  Dartmouth                                            3:36.50 
     1) 621 Biron, Ethan SR             2) 622 Davis, Evan JR             
     3) 623 Patenaude, Logan SR         4) 624 Valm, Alex SR              
 22  Saint John's Prep-Danvers                            3:36.57 
     1) 860 Hubbell, Josh SR            2) 863 Luongo, Joe JR             
     3) 864 Mejias, Mike JR             4) 865 Monahan, Colin SR          
     5) 867 O'Connor, Will SR           6) 869 Richenburg, Tyler JR       
     7) 870 Waldron, Shawn SR           8)                                
 23  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                              3:36.63 
     1) 554 Caine, Matt SR              2) 561 Richardson, Alex JR        
     3) 557 Hanwell, Mitchell JR        4) 556 Delasanta, Anthony SO      
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:34.82  2/3/2008    Lincoln-Sudbury                            
                        C. Authur, E. Hylton, J. Griffin, A. Keklak       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lincoln-Sudbury Reg.                                 9:39.60 
     1) 207 Butler, Morgane JR          2) 208 Clary, Sydney JR           
     3) 209 Keklak, Ariel SO            4) 213 Malone, Katherine SO       
     5) 206 Bisson, Brianna SR          6) 214 Miller, Bryn SR            
     7) 210 Kerrigan, Nicole SO         8)                                
  2  Lexington                                            9:43.60 
     1) 187 Campbell, Paige SR          2) 195 Leightheiser, Grace FR     
     3) 194 Lang, Lucy JR               4) 196 Manickas-HIll, Olivia JR   
     5) 199 Peterson, Cassandra JR      6) 202 Silver, Eleanor SO         
  3  Newton North                                         9:45.00 
     1) 297 Greeley, Maeve SR           2) 300 Heffernan, Evie SR         
     3) 301 Koch, Elizabeth SR          4) 293 Delyani, Chrissy JR        
     5) 303 Maloney, Maddie JR          6)                                
  4  Bishop Feehan-Attleboro                              9:45.74 
     1) 72 Hannon, Elizabeth JR         2) 73 Harum, Brynna SR            
     3) 76 McNulty, Abby SR             4) 70 Carmody, Meghan SO          
     5) 79 Santoro, Adrienne JR         6)                                
  5  Newton South                                         9:46.00 
     1) 306 Aguilar, Lucrecia SR        2) 312 Fineman, Elizabeth SR      
     3) 309 Chaparala, Alekhya SR       4) 317 Martin, Clare FR           
     5) 314 Grusby, Rebecca SO          6) 308 Boisclair, Rachel JR       
     7) 319 Whiting, Matia JR           8) 315 Hochberg, Liza SO          
  6  Hopkinton                                            9:48.00 
     1) 167 Giordano, Isabelle FR       2) 172 Monks, Mary-Paule JR       
     3) 169 Lodge, Melissa SR           4) 168 Hazzard, Lauren JR         
     5) 164 Allen, Elizabeth SR         6) 163 Aarden, Shelby JR          
  7  Dracut                                               9:49.16 
     1) 121 Chapman, Nicolet SO         2) 122 Colfer, Katie JR           
     3) 125 Shepard, Karina SR          4) 126 Shepard, Kaylee SR         
     5) 124 Flores, Rachael SO          6) 123 Cutrumbes, Abigail SO      
  8  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham                           9:51.74 
     1) 353 Costantino, Elizabeth JR    2) 352 Baker, Elizabeth JR        
     3) 356 Kennedy, Taylor SR          4) 354 Dachille, Mary Claire SR   
  9  Beverly                                              9:51.80 
     1) 53 Demars, Nicole SR            2) 60 Walsh, Abby FR              
     3) 61 Wesley, Julianna JR          4) 55 Harty, Caitlin SR           
     5) 54 Goodall, Jessica SR          6) 56 Higgins, Keely SR           
     7) 57 Monahan, Nora FR             8) 59 Sheehan, Alli SR            
 10  Concord-Carlisle Reg.                                9:56.00 
     1) 108 Lawlor, Caitlin SR          2) 107 Gregory, Julia SR          
     3) 112 Wilson, Meg SO              4) 109 Nickerson, Maggie SO       
     5) 110 O'Sullivan, Lucy JR         6)                                
 11  Wachusett Reg.-Holden                                9:58.98 
     1) 441 Keohane, Audrey JR          2) 437 Gaffney, Nicole SR         
     3) 432 Blake, Ryan SO              4) 446 Sands, Colleen SR          
     5) 440 Hauver, Sydney SR           6) 435 Farley, Rachael FR         
     7) 445 Saart, Emma FR              8)                                
 12  Woburn                                              10:02.47 
     1) 503 D'Addario, Gina JR          2) 500 Burke, Kaycie JR           
     3) 509 Murray, Katie JR            4) 498 Anderson, Lauren JR        
     5) 505 Kelly, Yanni JR             6) 504 DiMauro, Alex SR           
 13  Mansfield                                           10:04.13 
     1) 233 Bjorkman, Lindsey JR        2) 246 Romano, Julie FR           
     3) 248 Sarkisian, Emily JR         4) 236 Carey, Sami SR             
     5) 241 Goulet, Lindsay JR          6) 237 Debolt, Morgan JR          
     7) 247 Rowe, Katie SO              8)                                
 14  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester                        10:05.05 
     1) 368 Russell, Claire JR          2) 361 Clark, Jane SR             
     3) 367 Palmer, Lucy JR             4) 364 Knox, Emily SR             
     5) 363 Joyce, Rachel JR            6) 362 Dix, Katharine SO          
     7) 365 McGovern, Maggie FR         8)                                
 15  Norwell                                             10:10.00 
     1) 340 Bergholtz, Riley SO         2) 343 DiBella, Carina SO         
     3) 345 Grasz, Lexa SR              4) 346 Griffin, Danielle SR       
     5) 347 Holleran, Tessa FR          6) 341 Burtch, Kelley FR          
     7) 348 Humphreys, Lauren SR        8) 349 Watson, Ivy FR             
 16  Westwood                                            10:11.80 
     1) 475 Condrick, Celia SR          2) 480 Radner, Maddie SR          
     3) 476 Drew, Kelly SO              4) 479 Murray, Janine JR          
     5) 482 Wysocki, Christina FR       6) 477 Lupica, Callie SR          
     7) 481 Wheeler, Meaghan SO         8) 478 McInnis, Annie SO          
 17  Amherst-Pelham Reg.                                 10:12.51 
     1) 23 Lebowitz, Hannah SO          2) 21 Duncan, Frances SO          
     3) 19 Brena, Fernanda SO           4) 22 Kaplan, Anna SR             
 18  Franklin                                            10:17.94 
     1) 138 Mucciarone, Nicole SO       2) 136 Knous, Caroline SR         
     3) 140 Rebello, Elaina JR          4) 133 Doherty, Meghan FR         
     5) 134 Garrigan, Jessica JR        6) 143 Rondeau, Carly SO          
     7) 141 Robinson, Brittany SO       8) 142 Roche, Sabrina SO          
 19  Marshfield                                          10:18.14 
     1) 257 Condon, Katie SR            2) 259 Lawlor, Maddie SO          
     3) 260 Spitler, Kate SR            4) 262 White, Cecilia SO          
 20  Andover                                             10:20.00 
     1) 25 Aruri, Leila SR              2) 30 Donovan, Catherine JR       
     3) 39 Mullins, Colleen SO          4) 40 Rothmann, Sarah JR          
     5) 36 Krekorian, Kara SO           6) 34 Kellard, Chantal SO         
 21  Littleton                                           10:22.24 
     1) 217 Heitmeyer, Sarah JR         2) 220 Smith, Jennifer JR         
     3) 219 Johnston, Alana SO          4) 218 Jackson, Sylvia SO         
     5) 215 Feltus, Julie 8             6) 216 Graceffa, Brett SR         
 22  Billerica                                           10:29.17 
     1) 65 Reardon, Kylie SR            2) 66 Schultz, Julie SR           
     3) 62 Cavalier, Meghan JR          4) 63 Fisher, Abby SO             
 23  North Andover                                       10:35.58 
     1) 332 Voke, Lily FR               2) 330 Thomas, Katelyn SR         
     3) 323 Holland, Courtney SR        4) 331 Vaughn, Katherine FR       
     5) 329 Swadel, Jenna JR            6) 320 Drury, Mia SO              
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  8:06.80  1993        Cambridge R & L, Cambridge R&L             
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North                                         8:02.50 
     1) 769 Freedman, Jared SR          2) 766 Butterton, Adrian SR       
     3) 772 King, Nick SR               4) 771 King, Jackson SR           
     5) 773 McIntyre, Sean SR           6) 774 Montague, Gabe SR          
     7) 777 Schlichting, Mike SR        8) 767 Chase, Julian SR           
  2  Lowell                                               8:07.30 
     1) 686 Dolan, Nicholas JR          2) 683 Carney, Larry JR           
     3) 693 McDermott, Daniel JR        4) 689 Gilman, Brandon JR         
     5) 687 Fowler, Matt SR             6) 688 Gettings, Josh SO          
  3  Mansfield                                            8:10.84 
     1) 709 Duggan, Mike JR             2) 712 Madonna-Lendvai, Val SR    
     3) 716 Romano, Dan JR              4) 714 Murphy, Jimmy SR           
     5) 713 Murphy, Chris SR            6) 717 Simons, Andrew JR          
     7) 708 Crawford, Jack SO           8)                                
  4  Amherst-Pelham Reg.                                  8:14.59 
     1) 524 Vance, Allen JR             2) 519 Sailer, Rob JR             
     3) 518 Rodrigues, Kelzy JR         4) 520 Stender, Ryan SR           
     5) 513 Evans, Connor JR            6) 525 Wright, Owen SO            
  5  Peabody                                              8:14.80 
     1) 827 Greco, Alexander JR         2) 829 Picardy, Cody SR           
     3) 825 Braz, Benjamin SR           4) 826 Fossa, Drew SR             
     5) 828 Manoogian, Ben JR           6)                                
  6  North Andover                                        8:15.00 
     1) 798 Marino, Dan SR              2) 795 Dalke, Christopher JR      
     3) 794 Conrad, Martin JR           4) 796 Frahlich, Zachary JR       
     5) 799 McManus, Joseph SR          6)                                
  7  Sharon                                               8:15.87 
     1) 887 Kaplan, Scott SO            2) 885 Besson, Brad SR            
     3) 888 Levkoff, Steven SR          4) 889 Selsman, Adam SR           
     5) 886 Fleming, Paul SR            6) 890 Sun, Tianrui FR            
  8  Wellesley                                            8:17.61 
     1) 1012 Griswold, Benjamin SR      2) 1014 Palladino, Daniel SR      
     3) 1013 Mears, Joseph SR           4) 1011 Freniere, Christian SR    
     5) 956 D'Anieri, Thomas SO         6)                                
  9  Marshfield                                           8:17.67 
     1) 723 Parnell, Kenny JR           2) 728 Tautiva, Mike SR           
     3) 726 Santos, Russ SR             4) 722 Meehan, Matt SR            
 10  Saint John's Prep-Danvers                            8:18.18 
     1) 857 Brennan, John SR            2) 859 Dow, Liam SR               
     3) 862 Loehner, Tim SR             4) 865 Monahan, Colin SR          
     5) 867 O'Connor, Will SR           6) 868 Raposa, Josh JR            
 11  Wachusett Reg.-Holden                                8:22.04 
     1) 924 Hauver, Grant SO            2) 918 Burgess, Cole SR           
     3) 927 Route, James SO             4) 921 Fitzgerald, Tim SR         
     5) 919 Cusack, David SO            6) 922 Fitzgerald, Tyler SR       
     7) 925 Malone, Nick SR             8) 920 DiPilla, Drew JR           
 12  Chelmsford                                           8:24.91 
     1) 612 Higson, Max SR              2) 610 Brown, Connor JR           
     3) 613 Murphy, Kevin JR            4) 611 Cooney, Quinn JR           
 13  Medfield                                             8:25.00 
     1) 741 Adams, Cam SR               2) 743 Robertson, Ian SR          
     3) 744 Robertson, Sean SR          4) 745 Scola, Austin JR           
     5) 742 Busa, Mitchell SR           6)                                
 14  North Attleborough                                   8:27.18 
     1) 810 Kelleher, Michael SR        2) 805 Flanagan, Ian SR           
     3) 813 McKinnon, Jacob SR          4) 802 Croke, Ryan SR             
     5) 803 Cupp, Mitchell JR           6) 804 Fein, Shane JR             
     7) 811 Leary, Matthew JR           8) 814 Nolan, Teddy JR            
 15  Brookline                                            8:27.30 
     1) 585 Kasu, Yared SR              2) 581 Baker, Evan SO             
     3) 587 Leonard, Zachary SO         4) 588 Lindeman, Noah SO          
     5) 591 Simon, Jake SR              6) 589 Safer, Jordan SR           
 16  Norton                                               8:27.81 
     1) 818 Sullivan, Billy SR          2) 817 Marcotte, Max SR           
     3) 820 Wrenn, Chris SO             4) 819 Tierney, Mike JR           
 17  Newton South                                         8:29.00 
     1) 786 Shiu, Allen SR              2) 780 Cohen, Omri SR             
     3) 790 Weingart, Ben JR            4) 788 Stephens, Thomas SR        
     5) 782 Edelstein, Aaron SR         6)                                
 18  Wilmington                                           8:29.00 
     1) 980 Pizette, Alex SR            2) 983 Walsh, Jared SR            
     3) 982 Smith, Craig SR             4) 981 Poli, Vinny SR             
     5) 977 Chase, Colin SR             6) 979 Michelangelo, Chris SR     
 19  Westford Academy                                     8:30.00 
     1) 962 McGee, Dillon SR            2) 959 Breen, Tim SR              
     3) 965 Molnar, Jared SO            4) 966 Molnar, Logan SO           
     5) 964 Millet, James SR            6) 963 Miller, Jonathan SR        
 20  Andover                                              8:31.00 
     1) 539 Perry, Robert SR            2) 534 Galat, Max SR              
     3) 536 Kalantzakos, Thomas SR      4) 542 Sonberg, Justin SR         
     5) 527 Bensley, Alex JR            6) 529 Carroll, Sean SR           
 21  Shrewsbury                                           8:31.78 
     1) 892 Curran, Michael SR          2) 898 Southard, Jackson SO       
     3) 899 Steinberg, Jacob JR         4) 893 Haji, Keon JR              
     5) 897 Sooy, Cole SO               6) 894 King, Erik SO              
 22  Lexington                                            8:32.97 
     1) 666 Joseph, Arnold SR           2) 664 Isaacson, Ethan SR         
     3) 669 Manickas-Hill, Zachary SO   4) 665 Jacobson, Benjamin JR      
     5) 659 Aguirre, Anthony SO         6) 668 MacKenzie, Robert SO       
     7) 670 Martell, Benjamin JR        8) 673 Zedros, Rob SO             
 23  Reading                                              8:34.02 
     1) 844 Baynes, Patrick SR          2) 845 Dynan, Matt JR             
     3) 847 Halley, Justin SR           4) 850 Kolenik, Aiden JR          
     5) 853 Rubin, David SR             6) 855 Terry, Nathan SR           
     7) 846 Greco, Tyler SR             8) 852 LeLacheur, Aaron SR        
 24  Woburn                                               8:34.37 
     1) 986 Ercolini, Josh SR           2) 984 Connolly, Chris SR         
     3) 987 Galvin, Robby SR            4) 990 Hurley, Patrick SO         
     5) 985 D'Amico, Frank JR           6) 989 Haverty, Patrick SO        
 25  Central Catholic-Lawrence                            8:35.00 
     1) 1003 Devaney, Andrew SR         2) 1004 Fleury, Paul JR           
     3) 1005 Gonzalez, Carlos JR        4) 1002 Basiliere, Aaron JR       
     5) 1006 Negron, Jaxell JR          6)                                
 26  Attleboro                                            8:35.00 
     1) 999 Kelly, Elliot SR            2) 1000 Kisamore, Joseph SR       
     3) 1001 Seybert, David FR          4) 546 Mercier, Kyle SR           
 27  Somerville                                           8:35.14 
     1) 904 Brociner, Marcelo SR        2) 1009 Ma, Kevin SR              
     3) 1008 Guedes, Paulo SR           4) 1007 Baugh, Nigel SR           
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  19-01  1/31/2011   Carla Forbes, Newton North H.S.              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    173 Scott, Jessica                SR Hopkinton          17-11.00 
  2    261 Sullivan, Kelsey              SR Marshfield         17-04.25 
  3    229 Wargo, Anna                   JR Lynn Classical     17-03.50 
  4     11 Hooker, Serena                JR Algonquin Reg.     17-02.00 
  5     64 Mulkerin, Katie               SR Billerica          17-02.00 
  6    274 MacLure, Kristina             SO Nashoba            16-11.00 
  7    118 Ralston, Kayla                SR Dennis-Yarmouth    16-10.50 
  8    511 Sackor, Fanta                 SR Worcester Tech     16-09.00 
  9    100 Gorodentsev, Anya             JR Brookline          16-05.50 
 10     27 Chapman, Hannah               JR Andover            16-04.00 
 11    155 Irvin, Sierra                 JR Hingham            16-03.75 
 12    430 Piccolo, Amy                  JR Ursuline Acad      16-03.25 
 13    336 Godzinski, Cole               JR North Reading      16-03.00 
 14    391 Watts, Julieanne              FR Pembroke           16-02.00 
 15    256 Vener, Olivia                 SR Marblehead         16-02.00 
 16    111 Teitelman, Meg                SR Concord-Carl       16-01.00 
 17    190 Doh, Unsol                    SR Lexington          16-01.00 
 18    451 Sexton, Jenny                 JR Waltham            15-11.00 
 19    396 Powell, Jenise                SR Randolph           15-10.50 
 20    423 Monaghan, Haley               SR Somerset-Berk      15-09.00 
 21    292 Batista, Adrianna             JR Newton North       15-09.00 
 22    255 Thorne, Monica                SR Marblehead         15-09.00 
 23    387 Leddin, Kendell               JR Pembroke           15-09.00 
 24    491 Long, Kerri                   JR Weymouth           15-08.50 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  23-00.25  1/17/1998   Mark Jellison, Reading                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    776 Prior, Jared                  SO Newton North       21-11.00 
  2    878 Crimble, Jon                  SR Salem              21-06.00 
  3    837 DaCosta, Evandro              SR Randolph           21-04.00 
  4    748 Devine, Jack                  SR Minnechaug         21-03.00 
  5    840 Pierrecanel, Rindel           SR Randolph           21-03.00 
  6    763 Johnson, Irvin                SR New Bedford        21-01.00 
  7    835 Vasconcellos, Davis           JR Pembroke           20-10.75 
  8    955 Cezair-Thompson, Benedict     FR Wellesley          20-09.00 
  9    821 Saccone, Kevin                JR O R R              20-08.75 
 10    816 Zackular, Bradley             SR North Reading      20-08.50 
 11    994 Nguyen, Anthony               SR Woburn             20-08.50 
 12    910 Green, Lennox                 SR Stoughton          20-08.00 
 13    839 Nathan, Knyle                 SR Randolph           20-08.00 
 14    625 McCorrison, Jack              SR Dedham             20-07.25 
 15    575 Diniz, Ronaldinho             JR Brockton           20-07.00 
 16    576 Gorham, T'Von                 SR Brockton           20-06.25 
 17    912 Sofi, Samir                   SR Stoughton          20-06.00 
 18    570 Samuels, Jordan               SR B.C. High          20-05.00 
 19    823 Matier, Isaiah                SR Oliver Ames        20-03.75 
 20    787 Shuster, Noah                 JR Newton South       20-03.00 
 21    609 Wilson, Dan                   SR Central Cath       20-02.00 
 22    793 Robakiewicz, Kurt             JR Nipmuc             20-01.75 
 23    800 Adeyemi, Nathan               JR North Attleb       20-01.50 
 24    548 Kudirka, Wesley               SR Bellingham         20-01.00 
 25    549 Sandvik, Christopher          SR Belmont            20-01.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41-09.25  2/1/2009    Emmaline Berg, Holliston                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    304 Smith, Michaela               SR Newton North       40-06.00 
  2    337 Murray, Emily                 SR North Reading      38-04.50 
  3    221 Carson, Sam                   SR Lowell             38-01.50 
  4    114 Barthelmes, Skylar            SO Dartmouth          37-09.50 
  5    385 Gratzer, Jessica              SR Pembroke           37-06.75 
  6    390 Richards, Meghan              JR Pembroke           37-03.75 
  7    326 McManus, Katie                SR North Andover      37-01.50 
  8    270 Farrell, Gaelin               SR Narragansett       35-10.00 
  9    180 Poirier, Renee                JR King Philip        35-07.00 
 10    179 Olsen, Andrea                 SR King Philip        35-06.75 
 11    506 Lee, Jenny                    JR Woburn             34-11.00 
 12     17 Randall, Marissa              SR Amesbury           34-08.00 
 13     42 Sheehan, Danielle             SR Arlington Cath.    34-08.00 
 14    204 Taylor, Jakiya                JR Lexington          34-00.50 
 15    120 Whatley, Alexis               JR Dennis-Yarmouth    33-10.25 
 16    483 Young, Michayla               JR Westwood           33-07.00 
 17    268 Fontaine, Shelby              JR Minnechaug         33-04.25 
 18     45 Boebel, Elliana               JR Bedford            33-04.00 
 19    468 Anderson, Sarah               SR Westborough        33-03.25 
 20    351 Reed, Taylor                  SO Norwood            33-00.00 
 21    398 Destefano, Janice             SR Revere             32-10.75 
 22    137 Lomonaco, Sabrina             JR Franklin           32-10.00 
 23    325 Layne, Alexandra              JR North Andover      32-09.75 
 24    265 Kwakye, Maggie                SR Methuen            32-05.00 
 25    400 Perella, Mikayla              JR Saugus             32-05.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 JOE NAUGHTON MEMORIAL Shot Put
 Meet Record:  60-10  2000        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk H.S.                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    785 Kim, Ryan                     SR Newton South       57-08.00 
  2    858 Dombrowski, Evan              SR St. John's Prep    56-06.00 
  3    978 Jennings, Eli                 SR Wilmington         52-06.50 
  4    710 Erickson, Oliver              SR Mansfield          52-02.00 
  5    634 Mellusi, Eric                 SR Framingham         51-01.00 
  6   1015 Kerrigan, Ryan                SR Dracut             50-10.00 
  7    947 Irving, Johnny                SR Wareham            50-04.00 
  8    633 Ramirez, Leonardo             JR Fitchburg          50-00.00 
  9    545 Bray, Matthew                 SR Attleboro          49-10.75 
 10    831 Richards, Ryan                SR Pembroke           49-07.25 
 11    778 Wright, Jermel                SR Newton North       49-06.00 
 12    648 Cooke, Mike                   SR King Philip        48-11.00 
 13    637 Riedel, Jack                  SR Franklin           48-09.50 
 14    617 Nyholm, Karl                  SR Concord-Carl       48-05.25 
 15    608 Sullivan, Stephen             SR Central Cath       48-03.00 
 16    970 DeMarinis, Ryan               SR Westwood           48-03.00 
 17    895 Mabie, Cam                    SR Shrewsbury         48-01.50 
 18    768 Fofana, Nick                  SR Newton North       48-01.00 
 19    842 White, Brent                  JR Randolph           47-06.50 
 20    564 Burton, Evan                  SR B.C. High          47-06.00 
 21    649 Fess, Ryan                    SR King Philip        47-05.50 
 22    605 Joyce, Noah                   JR Central Cath       47-02.00 
 23    861 LaRovere, Vinnie              SR St. John's Prep    47-00.00 
 24    884 Garabian, Zack                JR Seekonk            46-06.00 
 25    632 Carroll, Dan                  SR Dover-Sherborn     46-05.00 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 HOLLY YOUNG MEMORIAL High Jump
 Opening height: 5'00" then up by 2".
 Meet Record:   5-09  1988        (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott H.S.          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    258 DiPietro, Ellen               SR Marshfield          5-10.00 
  2    426 Darsney, Kerstin              SR Triton              5-07.00 
  3    321 Flaherty, Catherine           SO North Andover       5-06.00 
  4    401 Garman, Maria                 JR Scituate            5-06.00 
  5    370 Witt, Julia                   SR Notre Dame (W)      5-04.00 
  6    281 McGonagle, Kayley             SR Natick              5-04.00 
  7    205 Alexander, Lucy               SR Lincoln-Sudbury     5-04.00 
  8    379 Mileika, Olivia               JR Oliver Ames         5-04.00 
  9    298 Greene, Annie                 SO Newton North        5-03.00 
 10     46 Bucci, Danae                  JR Bedford             5-03.00 
 11    377 Santos, Paige                 SR O R R               5-02.00 
 12    424 Reinold, Olivia               JR Sutton              5-02.00 
 13    251 Cummings, Lily                SR Marblehead          5-02.00 
 14     83 Yoder, Teresa                 SR Bishop Feehan       5-02.00 
 15    397 Allardi, Abby                 JR Reading             5-02.00 
 16    428 Cochrane, Meghan              SR Ursuline Acad       5-01.00 
 17    264 Oro, Maddie                   JR Melrose             5-01.00 
 18     89 Dawson, Sarah                 JR Bridge-Raynham      5-01.00 
 19    211 Kimble, Kristin               JR Lincoln-Sudbury     5-01.00 
 20    358 Marshall, Julia               JR Notre Dame (H)      5-01.00 
 21    339 Whitman, Danielle             SO Norton              5-01.00 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 GREG GONSALVES MEMORIAL High Jump
 Opening height: 6'00" - then up by 2".
 Meet Record:  7-00.50  2/1/2009    Corey Thomas, BC High                      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    768 Fofana, Nick                  SR Newton North        6-06.00 
  2    902 Couitt, Adam                  SR Somerset-Berk       6-04.00 
  3    640 Sheehan, Mike                 SR Gloucester          6-04.00 
  4    912 Sofi, Samir                   SR Stoughton           6-03.00 
  5    748 Devine, Jack                  SR Minnechaug          6-03.00 
  6    903 Baptista, Joao                JR Somerville          6-03.00 
  7    792 Kevin, Hack                   SO Nipmuc              6-03.00 
  8    900 Tonelli, Rino                 SR Shrewsbury          6-02.00 
  9    565 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         SR B.C. High           6-02.00 
 10    856 Maddrey, Tarik                SR Revere              6-02.00 
 11    566 Gomes, Tyler                  SR B.C. High           6-02.00 
 12    909 Owens, Dylan                  SR Stoneham            6-02.00 
 13    647 Berdos, John                  JR King Philip         6-02.00 
 14    740 Rice, Nolan                   SR Masconomet          6-02.00 
 15    916 Gibson, Terrence              JR Taunton             6-01.00 
 16    758 Raskind, Alex                 JR Needham             6-01.00 
 17    958 Barnard-Pratt, Qadir          JR Westford Acad       6-01.00 
 18    590 Santos, Jeff                  SO Brookline           6-01.00 
 19    797 Jordan, Owen                  JR North Andover       6-01.00