Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  MSTCA 51st Annual Boys & 37th Annual Girls                   
                 Invitational Track & Field Meet   - 1/25/2014                 
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.37  2008        Alexis Capozzi, North Reading                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    456 Ojini, Blessing               SR Needham                7.68 
  2    503 Otoadese, Obehi               SO North Quincy           7.69 
  3    130 Gorodentsev, Anya             JR Brookline              7.69 
  4    761 Vining, Rachel                JR Westford Acad          7.70 
  5    158 MacPhee, Madison              SO Central Cath           7.70 
  6    222 Carvalho, Kacie               JR Fairhaven              7.70 
  7    213 Barsamian, Tamar              JR Dover-Sherborn         7.70 
  8    162 Wiggins, Allie                JR Central Cath           7.70 
  9    320 Cox, Alexandra                SO Lexington              7.70 
 10    294 Fagan, Sara                   SO Hudson                 7.70 
 11    455 Forman, Samantha              JR Needham                7.70 
 12    636 Millis, Kaylee                SO Silver Lake            7.72 
 13    270 Cundari, Olivia               JR Hingham                7.72 
 14    618 Mowry, Nicole                 JR Seekonk                7.74 
 15    254 Elicier, Neshaliz             JR Gr. N B Voke           7.74 
 16    387 Nye, Alyssa                   SO Marblehead             7.74 
 17    462 Batista, Adrianna             JR Newton North           7.75 
 18    755 Pratt, Jessie                 SR Westfield              7.76 
 19     92 Landry, Addison               JR Bishop Stang           7.76 
 20    135 Gilberg, Kaitlyn              SR Burlington             7.77 
 21    660 Vigliotta, Paige              SO Sutton                 7.77 
 22    464 DeNucci, Angela               FR Newton North           7.79 
 23    722 Civil, Shy                    FR Waltham                7.79 
 24    569 Cummings, Sam                 SO Peabody                7.80 
 25    637 Carrol, Rachael               SR Somerset-Berk          7.80 
 26    321 Foley, Jessica                SO Lexington              7.80 
 27    663 Rose, Nikki                   JR Swampscott             7.80 
 28    751 Bretta, Katie                 SO Westborough            7.80 
 29    578 Teixeira, Rayza               JR Peabody                7.80 
 30    163 Woronka, Courtney             FR Central Cath           7.80 
 31    683 Hepp, Nicola                  SO Triton                 7.80 
 32    624 Singer, Aviya                 SO Shepherd Hill          7.80 
 33    346 Heitmeyer, Sarah              JR Littleton              7.80 
 34     89 Ruggiero, Annette             SR Bishop Fenwick         7.80 
 35     54 Caires, Holly                 SR Ayer Shirley           7.80 
 36      4 Cannarozzi, Samantha          FR Acton-Boxboro          7.80 
 37    368 Wargo, Anna                   JR Lynn Classical         7.80 
 38    633 Rocco, Lea                    SO Shrewsbury             7.81 
 39    580 Fitzgerald, Breagh            SO Pembroke               7.81 
 40    609 Martin, Desiree               JR Salem                  7.82 
 41     81 Luongo, Megan                 JR Bishop Feehan          7.82 
 42    183 Price, Elizabeth              SO Concord-Carl           7.82 
 43    759 Kelley, Amy                   JR Westford Acad          7.84 
 44    669 O'Gara, Mariah                SO Taunton                7.84 
 45    215 Brace, Katrina                SR Dover-Sherborn         7.84 
 46    251 Kabulo, Gloria                JR Gloucester             7.84 
 47    735 St. Julien, Madison           JR Wareham                7.84 
 48    786 Epplett, Abby                 SR Whitinsville           7.84 
 49    202 Fletcher, Kylie               FR Digh-Rehoboth          7.84 
 50    298 Kern, Aly                     SR Case                   7.84 
 51    540 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia         SR Oakmont                7.84 
 52    717 Kondo, Hiromi                 SO Walpole                7.85 
 53    126 Hunter, Amy                   SO Bromfield              7.85 
 54    600 Powell, Jenise                SR Randolph               7.86 
 55    504 Copelas, Kristina             FR North Reading          7.86 
 56     78 Healy, Katie                  JR Bishop Feehan          7.87 
 57    310 Pressley, Imani               SO Latin Academy          7.87 
 58    638 Frank, Ashley                 FR Somerset-Berk          7.87 
 59     79 Leahy, Anne                   FR Bishop Feehan          7.88 
 60    702 Hirtle, Amelia                JR Wachusett              7.88 
 61    802 Ahern, Sydney                 SO Woburn                 7.88 
 62    766 Moore, Makenzie               JR Westwood               7.89 
 63    465 Fitzgerald, Shannon           SR Newton North           7.89 
 64    351 Hoang, Huong                  SR Lowell                 7.90 
 65    374 Lucien, Amalika               JR Malden                 7.90 
 66    627 Wise, Tessa                   FR Shepherd Hill          7.90 
 67    622 Pepka, Jocelyn                SR Shepherd Hill          7.90 
 68    732 Gonzalez, Ruth                 8 Wareham                7.90 
 69    508 Browne, Cecelia               SO Norton                 7.90 
 70    666 Kelley, Meaghan               FR Tantasqua              7.90 
 71    667 Lavallee, Cassie              SR Tantasqua              7.90 
 72    544 Allaire, Samantha             SR O R R                  7.90 
 73    385 Joyce, McKenzie               SO Marblehead             7.90 
 74    736 Thatcher, Hunter              FR Wareham                7.90 
 75    410 Scheid, Tessa                 FR Medway                 7.90 
 76     56 Peters, Bryanna               SO Ayer Shirley           7.90 
 77    107 McInnis, Alex                 SR Braintree              7.90 
 78    211 Steen, Emily                  FR Doherty                7.90 
 79     60 Ferris, Ashley                SR Bellingham             7.90 
 80    326 Morales, Dauynelle            JR Lexington              7.90 
 81     91 Kuphal, Jane                  FR Bishop Stang           7.91 
 82     46 McNary, Serena                SR Arlington Cath.        7.91 
 83     49 Zee, Alyssa                   FR Ashland                7.91 
 84     59 Roth, Emily                   SO Bedford                7.92 
 85    398 deGrasse, Brianna             FR Marshfield             7.92 
 86    585 Leddin, Kendell               JR Pembroke               7.92 
 87    801 Vaccaro, Lexi                 SR Winthrop               7.93 
 88    779 Manning, Catherine            JR Weymouth               7.93 
 89    406 Gustafson, Kristina           SR Medfield               7.93 
 90    558 Jones-Fernandes, Imani        SR Oliver Ames            7.94 
 91    553 Cunha, Molly                  JR Oliver Ames            7.94 
 92    145 Thorpe, Krystal               FR Burncoat               7.95 
 93    182 Potts, Jhanel                 SO Concord-Carl           7.95 
 94    521 Marchant, Nicole              JR Norwood                7.95 
 95    780 Manning, Charlotte            SO Weymouth               7.96 
 96    400 Gately, Amy                   JR Marshfield             7.96 
 97     30 Lawrence, Miranda             FR Andover                7.96 
 98     31 Marmolejos, Delianna          FR Andover                7.98 
 99    119 Maloney, Sarah                SO Bridge-Raynham         7.98 
100    291 Walsh, Alison                 JR Hopkinton              7.99 
101    635 Fahey, Kayla                  SO Silver Lake            7.99 
102     43 Veeser-Bobea, Minerva         SO Arlington              7.99 
103    281 Farhat, Kyana                 JR Hopedale               8.00 
104    143 Bradley, Destiny              JR Burncoat               8.00 
105    629 Heipler, Julianna Marie       FR Shrewsbury             8.00 
106    724 Guevara, Noemi                SO Waltham                8.00 
107    477 Fukumura, Yuriko              JR Newton South           8.00 
108    108 Murry, Jenna                  JR Braintree              8.00 
109    282 Greenberg, Mackenzie          JR Hopedale               8.00 
110    138 Lopez, Valentina              SR Burlington             8.01 
111    275 Guccione, Emma                FR Holliston              8.01 
112    391 Andrade, Andressa             JR Marian                 8.01 
113    652 Galy Noor, Alize              SR Stoneham               8.02 
114     38 Horgan, Elizabeth             FR Arlington              8.02 
115    589 Watts, Julieanne              FR Pembroke               8.02 
116    531 Sillari, Gabby                SO Notre Dame (H)         8.02 
117    255 Collins, Yonnie               SR Haverhill              8.02 
118    112 Burke, Catarina               SO Bridge-Raynham         8.02 
119    737 Chin, Sheryl                  FR Wayland                8.03 
120     34 Monahan, Ceira                FR Arch Willaims          8.03 
121    783 McLaughlin, Erin              JR Weymouth               8.03 
122    236 Balon, Rachel                 SR Franklin               8.04 
123    184 Reichheld, Emma               JR Concord-Carl           8.04 
124    248 Rondeau, Sammy                SR Franklin               8.04 
125     95 Hatzis, Andrea                SO Boston Latin           8.04 
126    187 Feeney, Rachel                SR Coyle & Cassidy        8.04 
127    720 O'Hara, Olivia                SR Walpole                8.04 
128    498 Stevens, Rachel               SR North Attleb           8.04 
129    475 Cullen, Katherine             JR Newton South           8.05 
130    274 Russ, Hannah                  SR Hingham                8.05 
131    603 Haltsberg-Bell, Nicole        JR Reading                8.05 
132    495 Hunter, Akeda                 JR North Attleb           8.05 
133    395 Grace, Cassidy                SR Marlborough            8.05 
134    103 Dixon, Asia                   JR Braintree              8.05 
135    353 Opara, Adarema                JR Lowell                 8.07 
136    459 Lofgren-Anderson, Jada        JR New Bedford            8.07 
137    703 Innamorati, Alissa            JR Wachusett              8.08 
138    415 Ingram, Amani                 SR Melrose                8.08 
139    117 Kenney, Meaghan               SR Bridge-Raynham         8.09 
140    697 Elkas, Catherine              SO Wachusett              8.09 
141    506 Quarti, Marisa                SR North Reading          8.09 
142    642 Monaghan, Haley               SR Somerset-Berk          8.09 
143    547 Goguen, Arden                 JR O R R                  8.09 
144    367 scuzzarella, michelle         FR Lynn Classical         8.10 
145    515 Debenedictis, Sarah           JR Norwell                8.10 
146    615 Minaya, Ailyn                 FR Saugus                 8.10 
147    266 Yates, Emma                   SR Haverhill              8.10 
148    677 Colarusso, Ashley             SO Tewksbury              8.10 
149    598 Cabrera, Jayda                JR Randolph               8.10 
150    197 McFarland, Meghan             JR Dedham                 8.12 
151    471 Arruda, Allison               FR Newton South           8.12 
152    403 Ruebel, Johanna               SR Marshfield             8.12 
153    452 Meads, Mackenzie              FR Nauset                 8.12 
154     22 krouch, nikayala              FR Amherst-Pelham         8.12 
155    656 Powers, Shannon               FR Stoneham               8.12 
156     15 Brogan, Genielou              SR Amesbury               8.12 
157    392 Powell, Zaria                 SR Marian                 8.13 
158    713 Cordopatri, Lindsay           FR Walpole                8.13 
159    451 Ellard, Shaye                 JR Nauset                 8.14 
160    204 Rodrigues, Samantha           SR Digh-Rehoboth          8.14 
161      7 D'Louha, Anna                 SO Algonquin Reg.         8.14 
162    429 Dellorusso, Elena             FR Milford                8.14 
163     68 Northcutt, Haylea             JR Beverly                8.15 
164    745 Kraine, Maggie                SO Wellesley              8.15 
165    425 Levesque, Cassie              SR Methuen                8.15 
166     57 Smith, Georgette              SR Barnstable             8.15 
167    314 Quevedo, Katherine            JR Lawrence               8.15 
168    312 Martinez, Mariangely          FR Lawrence               8.15 
169    502 Healy, Mia                    FR North Quincy           8.15 
170    315 Rodriguez, Tamara             JR Lawrence               8.15 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.63  2009        Francis Nova, Lawrence                       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    501 Shuster, Noah                 JR Newton South           6.81 
  2    106 Richardson, Alex              JR Bishop Feehan          6.81 
  3    555 Cockrane, Aaron               JR Norwood                6.81 
  4    109 Maistrellis, Charlie          SR Bishop Fenwick         6.82 
  5    829 Nguyen, Anthony               SR Woburn                 6.82 
  6    367 Coury, Nicolau                JR Lowell                 6.83 
  7    321 Jones, Carnell                SR Case                   6.84 
  8    360 Zaccardo, Otto                JR Lincoln-Sudbury        6.84 
  9    720 Atherton, Cam                 JR Triton                 6.85 
 10    620 Jarrell, Matt                 JR St. John's (S)         6.85 
 11    236 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        SO Falmouth               6.85 
 12    793 Trudel, Cody                  JR Westford Acad          6.86 
 13    590 Vasconcellos, Davis           JR Pembroke               6.87 
 14    752 Sargavakian, Mike             SR Waltham                6.87 
 15    561 Knapton, Colin                SR O R R                  6.88 
 16    566 MacDonald, Doug               SO Oliver Ames            6.88 
 17    675 Pierre, Ben                   SO Somerville             6.88 
 18    803 Radel, Adrian                 JR Weymouth               6.89 
 19    705 Theldune, Damian              SO Taunton                6.89 
 20    142 Diniz, Ronaldinho             JR Brockton               6.89 
 21    537 Holding, Demoy                FR North Quincy           6.89 
 22    447 Cervantes, Chris              SO Medway                 6.89 
 23    250 Halberstadt, Luke             SR Framingham             6.89 
 24    844 Mitchell, Giani               SO Xaverian               6.89 
 25    629 Crimble, Jon                  SR Salem                  6.89 
 26     84 Drinkwater, David             JR Beverly                6.90 
 27     55 Joubert, Leo                  SR Attleboro              6.90 
 28    232 DaSilva, Myles                JR Fairhaven              6.90 
 29    532 Clermont, Cam                 JR No.Middlesex           6.90 
 30    626 Burke, Noah                   SR St. Peter/Marian       6.90 
 31    489 Trenche, Luis                 SR New Bedford            6.90 
 32    429 Rovito, Bobby                 SR Marshfield             6.90 
 33     46 Roselle, Sean                 JR Andover                6.90 
 34    383 Chapman, Janah                JR Malden                 6.90 
 35    684 Green, Lennox                 SR Stoughton              6.90 
 36     18 Daley, Malik                  SR Algonquin Reg.         6.91 
 37    773 Marrero, Andre                JR W. Springfield         6.91 
 38     71 Kudirka, Wesley               SR Bellingham             6.91 
 39    249 Benoit, Nick                  SO Framingham             6.92 
 40    435 Charie, Regan                 JR Masconomet             6.92 
 41    776 Casey, Kevin                  JR Westborough            6.92 
 42    797 Diaz, Elijuan                 SR Weymouth               6.92 
 43    783 Fitzgerald, Brett             JR Westford Acad          6.92 
 44     12 Thaller, Jeremy               JR Acton-Boxboro          6.93 
 45    558 Rasmuson, Matthew             SR Oakmont                6.94 
 46    610 Nickerson, Josh               SR St. John's Prep        6.94 
 47    692 James, Jordan                 JR Swampscott             6.94 
 48    756 Jones, Robert                 JR Wayland                6.94 
 49    790 Pawlak, Kevin                 JR Westford Acad          6.94 
 50    416 Caquias, Jose                 SR Marlborough            6.94 
 51     42 Chen, Kevin                   JR Andover                6.94 
 52    704 Tavares, Luares               SR Taunton                6.94 
 53    700 Gibson, Terrence              JR Taunton                6.94 
 54    262 Curcuru, John                 SR Gloucester             6.94 
 55    557 Johnson, Brian                SR Oakmont                6.94 
 56    730 Myers, Patrick                SR Wachusett              6.94 
 57    522 Gimler, Sean                  JR North Attleb           6.94 
 58    643 Ambrosia, Scott               SO Shepherd Hill          6.94 
 59    206 Goss, Alex                    JR Digh-Rehoboth          6.94 
 60    544 Ireland, Justin               SO Norton                 6.94 
 61    639 Gilson, Anthony               SR Seekonk                6.94 
 62    630 Ryan, Timmy                   JR Salem                  6.94 
 63      8 Murphy, Peter                 SO Acton-Boxboro          6.95 
 64    170 Guerrero, Bryan               SR Cath. Memorial         6.95 
 65      2 Douglas, Zach                 SO Acton-Boxboro          6.95 
 66    183 Phillipon, Nick               JR Chelmsford             6.95 
 67    830 Torres, Miguel                SR Woburn                 6.96 
 68    835 Marrero, Josue                SR Worcester Tech         6.96 
 69    494 Batler, Philip                SO Newton South           6.96 
 70    689 Sofi, Samir                   SR Stoughton              6.96 
 71    176 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre      SR Central Cath           6.96 
 72    339 Cumberbatch, Mekhi            SO Lexington              6.96 
 73    515 Bader, Victor                 SR North Attleb           6.96 
 74    690 Taylor, Jordan                SO Stoughton              6.97 
 75    200 Pawlina, Jacob                SR Dennis-Yarmouth        6.97 
 76    342 Hunter, Michael               JR Lexington              6.97 
 77    623 Pietrowicz, Nathan            JR St. John's (S)         6.97 
 78    376 Mason, Ngaiiva                SR Lowell                 6.97 
 79    631 Wigfall, Taran                JR Salem                  6.98 
 80    115 Antoine, Adriel               SR B.C. High              6.98 
 81    137 Ivaldi, Ben                   SR Bridge-Raynham         6.98 
 82    230 Giumetti, James               SO Duxbury                6.98 
 83     30 Masi, Douglas                 JR Amesbury               6.98 
 84    816 Sperlinga, Evan               SO Wilmington             6.98 
 85    168 Brown, Markus                 JR Cath. Memorial         6.99 
 86    499 Jamir, Salong                 JR Newton South           6.99 
 87    662 Casey, Nicholas               SO Somerset-Berk          6.99 
 88    488 Heydt, Nolin                  JR New Bedford            6.99 
 89    604 Hartout, Younes               SR Revere                 7.00 
 90    661 Cabana, Jacob                 JR Somerset-Berk          7.00 
 91    570 Bena, Kejvin                  JR Peabody                7.00 
 92    716 Ong, Dennis                   SR Tewksbury              7.00 
 93    233 Eckenreiter, Michael          SR Fairhaven              7.00 
 94    273 Viera, Helio                  JR Gr. N B Voke           7.00 
 95    269 Aldrich, Sean                 SR Gr. N B Voke           7.00 
 96     88 Mulumba, Sam                  SR Beverly                7.00 
 97     34 gibson, tyrone                JR Amherst-Pelham         7.00 
 98    217 Seymour, Justin               SO Dover-Sherborn         7.00 
 99    173 O'Neil, Stephen               SR Cath. Memorial         7.00 
100    601 Kraft, Brian                  JR Reading                7.01 
101    308 Cuthbert, Michael             SO Hopkinton              7.01 
102    365 Bryant, Theo                  JR Lowell                 7.02 
103    736 Palic, Armin                  JR Wakefield              7.02 
104     94 Fulgoni, Steve                SR Billerica              7.02 
105     67 Leonard, Branson              JR Bedford                7.03 
106    199 Matheson, Liam                SR Dennis-Yarmouth        7.03 
107    605 Murphy, Daniel                SO Revere                 7.03 
108     51 Hamilton, Tom                 SR Ashland                7.04 
109    407 Lopez, Jaason                 FR Marblehead             7.04 
110     62 Walker, Alex                  JR Ayer Shirley           7.04 
111    303 Manoli, Daniel                JR Hopedale               7.04 
112    560 Dion, Ben                     JR O R R                  7.04 
113    114 Morris, Garrett               SO Bishop Stang           7.04 
114    695 James, Paul                   JR Tantasqua              7.04 
115     63 Patterson, James              JR Bartlett               7.04 
116    468 Militano, John                SR Nashoba                7.04 
117    636 Schrippa, Alex                JR Saugus                 7.04 
118    646 Jachimczyk, Jacob             SR Shepherd Hill          7.04 
119    203 Amaral, Seth                  SO Digh-Rehoboth          7.04 
120    738 Russo, Kevin                  SO Wakefield              7.04 
121    209 Medeiros, Edward              SR Digh-Rehoboth          7.04 
122     37 Sylla, JJ                     SO Amherst-Pelham         7.06 
123    536 Handsom-Fields, Jahvae        SO North Quincy           7.06 
124    542 Hastings, Jackson             SO North Reading          7.06 
125    672 James, Andre                  SO Somerville             7.06 
126    197 Smith, Tim                    SR Dartmouth              7.06 
127    353 Leith II, Gerald              SO Lincoln-Sudbury        7.07 
128    746 Perkins, Sean                    Walpole                7.07 
129     59 Connolly, Joe                 JR Austin Prep            7.07 
130    124 Caruso, Drew                  FR Braintree              7.07 
131    541 Disanto, Angelo               SO North Reading          7.07 
132    833 Brown, Jovaughn               JR Worcester Tech         7.07 
133    658 Keeley, Tyler                 JR Silver Lake            7.08 
134     65 Farrill, Aric                 SR Bedford                7.08 
135    145 Gonzalez, Krystopher          SR Brockton               7.08 
136    361 Cooney, Robert                SO Littleton              7.08 
137     66 Imsong, Kirs                  JR Bedford                7.08 
138    175 Balsamo, Michael              JR Central Cath           7.08 
139    478 Riley, Colin                  SR Needham                7.08 
140    201 Rambhadjan, Arun              SO Dennis-Yarmouth        7.09 
141    245 Lebron, Will                  SR Foxborough             7.09 
142    781 Zhu, Aric                     SO Westborough            7.09 
143    647 Maritnez, Luis                JR Shepherd Hill          7.10 
144    657 Dillingham, Xavier            JR Silver Lake            7.10 
145    328 Almonte, Rainier              SR Lawrence               7.10 
146    439 Jennings, Jackson             JR Masconomet             7.10 
147    125 Chu, Damian                   SR Braintree              7.10 
148     87 Mulumba, Peter                SO Beverly                7.10 
149    284 Rodreguiz, Raul               SO Haverhill              7.10 
150    226 Dixon, Kendrick               JR Durfee                 7.10 
151     96 Lowe, Rob                     SR Billerica              7.10 
152    223 Spicer, Lucas                 SO Dracut                 7.11 
153    847 Thorbahn, Peter               SO Xaverian               7.11 
154    521 Flynn, Conner                 SO North Attleb           7.11 
155    753 Smith, Anthony                JR Waltham                7.12 
156    836 McLeod, Barrington            JR Worcester Tech         7.12 
157    621 Lee, Greg                     SR St. John's (S)         7.12 
158    713 Hirtle, Jimmy                 JR Tewksbury              7.13 
159    247 Atupem, George                SR Framingham             7.13 
160     31 Merchant, Keith               SO Amesbury               7.13 
161    420 Epstein, Ben                  SR Marshfield             7.14 
162    119 Hailey, Matthew               SR B.C. High              7.14 
163    485 Fluegel, Hunter               JR New Bedford            7.14 
164    140 Sullivan, Anthony             SR Bridge-Raynham         7.15 
165    401 Graham, Nick                  FR Mansfield              7.15 
166    182 Phet, Tyrone                  SO Chelmsford             7.15 
167    311 Jenis, Tim                    JR Hopkinton              7.15 
168    758 Brannigan, Ross               SR Wellesley              7.16 
169    433 Taylor, Connor                JR Marshfield             7.16 
170    543 Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake          SR North Reading          7.16 
171    260 Williamson, Cody              SR Franklin               7.17 
172    733 Chi, Eric                     SO Wakefield              7.17 
173    768 Stabnick, Peter               JR Wellesley              7.17 
174    472 Overton, Nate                 JR Nauset                 7.17 
175    254 Finnestad, Spencer            SR Franklin               7.17 
176    767 Russell, Matthew              SO Wellesley              7.18 
177    136 Hernadez, Elijah              SO Bridge-Raynham         7.18 
178    451 Brennan, Matt                 SO Methuen                7.18 
179    452 Cole, Brian                   SR Methuen                7.18 
180    834 Hoffner, Zach                    Worcester Tech         7.18 
181    310 Gilbreath, Kyle               SR Hopkinton              7.18 
182    820 Hodges, Ben                   SR Winchester             7.19 
183    460 Weinhold, William             SR Methuen                7.19 
184     20 Hong, Nicholas                SO Algonquin Reg.         7.19 
185    849 Brito, Rafiel                 SR Lawrence               7.20 
186     48 Campbell, Devon               SO Arlington              7.20 
187    748 Yumet, Luis                      Walpole                7.20 
188     75 Moses, Andrew                 SR Bellingham             7.20 
189     73 McNeil, Kody                  SO Bellingham             7.20 
190    678 Leung, Mike                   FR Stoneham               7.20 
191    679 Louis, Aaron                  SR Stoneham               7.20 
192    283 Oriach, Juanel                SR Haverhill              7.20 
193    633 Kane, Pat                     SR Sandwich               7.20 
194    578 Shanahan, Mike                JR Peabody                7.20 
195    225 Brooks, Eli                   SO Durfee                 7.20 
196    809 Bell, Dan                     JR Wilmington             7.20 
197    282 Onwuka, Dozie                 JR Haverhill              7.20 
198    327 Adames, Jose                  SR Lawrence               7.20 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.85  2008        Michelle Kaufman, Somerville                 
   Co-Holder:   8.85  2012        Danae Rosario, Lowell                        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    295 Mooar, Nicole                 SR Hudson                 9.26 
  2    650 Handerson, Kamri                 Springfld Centr        9.27 
  3    651 Henderson, Kamri                 Springfld Centr        9.27 
  4    566 Barrett, Rachel               SR Peabody                9.30 
  5    756 Sanders, Morgan               SO Westfield              9.30 
  6    492 Dubuc, Stephanie              JR North Attleb           9.31 
  7    154 Equi, Katie                   SR Central Cath           9.34 
  8    124 Boyd, Azariah                 SR Brockton               9.37 
  9    570 D'Angelo, Sabrina             JR Peabody                9.40 
 10    709 Crump, Sarah                  SR Wakefield              9.40 
 11    730 Cummings, Emily               SR Wareham                9.40 
 12    395 Grace, Cassidy                SR Marlborough            9.40 
 13    171 Jaquint, Michelle             JR Chelmsford             9.40 
 14     86 Yoder, Teresa                 SR Bishop Feehan          9.41 
 15      6 Taussig, Abby                 JR Acton-Boxboro          9.41 
 16    189 StPierre, Erin                SO Danvers                9.44 
 17    185 Teitelman, Meg                SR Concord-Carl           9.46 
 18    799 O'Keefe, Carly                JR Winthrop               9.46 
 19    551 Santos, Paige                 SR O R R                  9.48 
 20    755 Pratt, Jessie                 SR Westfield              9.48 
 21    733 Koslowsky, Madison            FR Wareham                9.49 
 22    705 Nguyen, Linh                  JR Wachusett              9.50 
 23    726 Maehl, Katie                  JR Waltham                9.50 
 24    703 Innamorati, Alissa            JR Wachusett              9.50 
 25    511 Morris, Melanie               JR Norton                 9.50 
 26    557 Franciosi, Christina          SR Oliver Ames            9.50 
 27    380 Daley, Maeve                  JR Marblehead             9.50 
 28    179 Davis, Beth                   SR Concord-Carl           9.50 
 29    485 Frahlich, Sabrina             JR North Andover          9.50 
 30    770 Deane, Meagan                 SR Weymouth               9.50 
 31    388 Smith, Jocelyn                SO Marblehead             9.50 
 32    269 Criscitiello, Kate            JR Hingham                9.51 
 33    493 Harding, Kristina             SR North Attleb           9.52 
 34    594 Sessler, Madelyn              FR Plymouth So            9.53 
 35     27 Gamache, Jillian              JR Andover                9.54 
 36    778 Long, Kerri                   JR Weymouth               9.55 
 37    797 Ward, Eleanor                 SR Winchester             9.55 
 38    552 Smith, Zoe                    SO O R R                  9.55 
 39    754 Andrews, Emily Ann            SR Westfield              9.57 
 40    361 Holman, Sophia                SO Lunenburg              9.57 
 41    757 Bert, Andrea                  JR Westford Acad          9.57 
 42    444 Hammond, Rylie                SR Narragansett           9.60 
 43    506 Quarti, Marisa                SR North Reading          9.61 
 44    542 Adams, Abby                   SR O R R                  9.61 
 45    141 Vozikis, Rachel               SR Burlington             9.63 
 46    284 Belisle, Nicole               JR Hopkinton              9.64 
 47    584 Kelly, Grace                  JR Pembroke               9.68 
 48    178 Young, Allison                JR Chelmsford             9.68 
 49     18 Christie, Ariel               SO Amherst-Pelham         9.69 
 50     60 Ferris, Ashley                SR Bellingham             9.70 
 51    529 Mohr, Katie                   JR Notre Dame (H)         9.70 
 52    344 Proctor, Lauren               SR Lincoln-Sudbury        9.70 
 53    750 Wilde, Cally                  SO Wellesley              9.72 
 54    193 Bradbury, Andrea              JR Dedham                 9.72 
 55    202 Fletcher, Kylie               FR Digh-Rehoboth          9.74 
 56    534 Leigher, Kelsey               SR Notre Dame (W)         9.75 
 57    123 Sherrick, Samantha            JR Bridge-Raynham         9.75 
 58    271 Doyle, Jessie                 JR Hingham                9.75 
 59    196 Kelleher, Kerri               SR Dedham                 9.76 
 60    128 Doyle, Libby                  SR Brookline              9.76 
 61    676 Callahan, Ashley              SR Tewksbury              9.76 
 62    678 Paolella, Kendall             SO Tewksbury              9.76 
 63    739 Barnhill, Bella               SO Wellesley              9.78 
 64     63 Devitt, Julianna              SO Beverly                9.78 
 65    447 Mpelkas, Sarah                SR Nashoba                9.78 
 66    289 Monks, Evelyn                 SO Hopkinton              9.79 
 67    670 Purtell, Jillian              SO Taunton                9.79 
 68    541 Rembetsy-Brown, Tess          SO Oakmont                9.79 
 69    365 astuccio, devyn               FR Lynn Classical         9.80 
 70    376 Woolley, Annie                SR Malden                 9.80 
 71    359 Collette, Casey               JR Lunenburg              9.80 
 72    282 Greenberg, Mackenzie          JR Hopedale               9.80 
 73    209 Burbo, Shanelle               JR Doherty                9.80 
 74    560 Morse, Christie               SO Oliver Ames            9.80 
 75    595 DeVries, Johanna              JR Quabbin                9.80 
 76    588 Puopolo, Lia                  SR Pembroke               9.80 
 77    430 Denommee, Danielle            JR Milford                9.81 
 78    742 Drury, Grace                  SR Wellesley              9.81 
 79    118 Mackillop, Sydney             SO Bridge-Raynham         9.82 
 80    220 Stasz, Allison                SR Durfee                 9.82 
 81    474 Cho, Esther                   SR Newton South           9.83 
 82    453 Putnam, Nina                  SR Nauset                 9.84 
 83     40 Lo, Megan                     JR Arlington              9.86 
 84    200 Miller, Olivia                SO Dennis-Yarmouth        9.86 
 85    113 Cavallaro, Jessica            SR Bridge-Raynham         9.88 
 86    491 Chandran, Emily               SR North Attleb           9.88 
 87    466 Greene, Annie                 SO Newton North           9.89 
 88    788 Thibodeau, Mackenzie          SR Whitinsville           9.90 
 89    812 Razzaboni, Kara               SR Woburn                 9.90 
 90     87 Emerson, Natalie              SR Bishop Fenwick         9.90 
 91    316 Banks, Jamye                  FR Lexington              9.90 
 92    640 Hyburg, Jill                  JR Somerset-Berk          9.90 
 93    281 Farhat, Kyana                 JR Hopedale               9.90 
 94    606 Rudecindo, Brenda             SR Revere                 9.90 
 95    370 Du, Kim                       JR Malden                 9.90 
 96    230 Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    SO Fitchburg              9.90 
 97    228 Howard, Jasmine               SO Fitchburg              9.90 
 98    261 Sliney, Mikeala               SO Haverhill              9.90 
 99    515 Debenedictis, Sarah           JR Norwell                9.90 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.90  2009        Rodney Julien, Stoughton                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    340 Douvas, Jake                  SR Lexington              8.23 
  2    749 Brenner, Andrew               SR Waltham                8.23 
  3    529 McKinnon, Jacob               SR North Attleb           8.24 
  4    573 Cedullo, Christian            JR Peabody                8.24 
  5    297 Cotto, Logan                  SR Holliston              8.24 
  6    651 White, Caleb                  SR Shepherd Hill          8.24 
  7    628 Canada, Jerry                 SR Salem                  8.28 
  8    143 Fong, Eddy                    SO Brockton               8.29 
  9    714 Matovu, Edward                SR Tewksbury              8.30 
 10    266 Marshall, Jared               JR Gloucester             8.30 
 11    759 Cort, Aidan                   SR Wellesley              8.32 
 12    777 Chuma, Jack                   SR Westborough            8.32 
 13    676 Bergin, David                 SR Stoneham               8.33 
 14    514 Adeyemi, Nathan               JR North Attleb           8.34 
 15    513 Staudt, Joseph                JR North Andover          8.34 
 16    127 Huynh, Alex                   SR Braintree              8.36 
 17    374 Holder, Mike                  SR Lowell                 8.40 
 18    572 Bunal, Alex                   SR Peabody                8.40 
 19    272 Pinarreta, Alex               SR Gr. N B Voke           8.40 
 20    235 Oliver, William               SR Fairhaven              8.40 
 21    681 Owens, Dylan                  SR Stoneham               8.40 
 22    411 Rousseau, Conrad              SR Marblehead             8.44 
 23    562 Rounseville, Ben              JR O R R                  8.44 
 24    303 Manoli, Daniel                JR Hopedale               8.44 
 25    728 Graham, Eli                   JR Wachusett              8.44 
 26    610 Nickerson, Josh               SR St. John's Prep        8.44 
 27     29 Elfiki, Adam                  JR Amesbury               8.46 
 28    848 Williams, CJ                  SO Xaverian               8.47 
 29    363 Gray, Hunter                  SO Littleton              8.47 
 30    251 Kalamu, Emmanuel              SR Framingham             8.49 
 31    118 Frazer-Nichols, Atiba         SR B.C. High              8.49 
 32    799 McDonald, Henry               JR Weymouth               8.49 
 33    648 Mielinski, Joe                SR Shepherd Hill          8.50 
 34     97 VanDyke, Derek                SR Billerica              8.50 
 35    102 Mulligan, Brendan             SR Bishop Feehan          8.50 
 36    667 Chapman, Demar                SO Somerville             8.51 
 37    417 Konar, Greg                   SR Marlborough            8.52 
 38    832 Zelenikov, Dimitar            JR Woburn                 8.52 
 39    324 Sherman, Austin               SR King Philip            8.52 
 40    300 Kirton, Ryan                  SR Holyoke                8.55 
 41    509 Gleed, Benjamin               SR North Andover          8.55 
 42    250 Halberstadt, Luke             SR Framingham             8.57 
 43    598 Greco, Tyler                  SR Reading                8.57 
 44    104 Persechini, Colin             SO Bishop Feehan          8.59 
 45     23 McCormack, Michael            SO Algonquin Reg.         8.60 
 46    471 Sellew, John                  JR Natick                 8.60 
 47    715 Nguyen, Andrew                JR Tewksbury              8.60 
 48     91 Aiello, Cameron               JR Billerica              8.62 
 49     53 Harding, Jazz                 JR Attleboro              8.64 
 50    674 Ozit, Odmark                  JR Somerville             8.64 
 51    688 Oliver, Alexander             SO Stoughton              8.65 
 52     61 Donell, Johnny                SR Ayer Shirley           8.66 
 53    794 Uram, Brian                   SR Westford Acad          8.66 
 54    130 Mitchell, Dylan               JR Braintree              8.67 
 55    160 Martin, Matthew               SR Burlington             8.68 
 56    482 Barros, Marcus                SO New Bedford            8.68 
 57    337 Valerio, Nelson               JR Lawrence               8.68 
 58      5 Grover, Henry                 JR Acton-Boxboro          8.68 
 59    336 Tineo, Fabian                 SO Lawrence               8.69 
 60    287 Yale, Patrick                 JR Haverhill              8.70 
 61    551 Hartford, Aaron               SR Norwell                8.70 
 62     52 Elliott, Matthew              JR Attleboro              8.70 
 63    800 Mulcahy, Joseph               SR Weymouth               8.70 
 64    484 Fernandes, Tito               SR New Bedford            8.70 
 65    111 Tambini, Nick                 SR Bishop Fenwick         8.70 
 66    315 Towner, Tim                   SR Hopkinton              8.70 
 67    326 Hill, Xavier                  JR Latin Academy          8.70 
 68    615 Sullivan, John                JR St. John's Prep        8.70 
 69    384 Choi, Gary                    SR Malden                 8.70 
 70    603 Gonzalez, Joseph              SO Revere                 8.70 
 71    594 Romonovicz, Nick              SR Plymouth So            8.70 
 72    613 Reilly, Aiden                 SO St. John's Prep        8.70 
 73    682 Wynter, Guy                   SR Stoneham               8.70 
 74    134 Hamalian, Mark                SR Bridge-Raynham         8.70 
 75    683 Eppenstein, John              SR Stoughton              8.70 
 76    664 Le, Justin                    JR Somerset-Berk          8.70 
 77    172 Malone, Matt                  JR Cath. Memorial         8.70 
 78    280 Ingersol, Andrew              JR Haverhill              8.70 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.38  2012        Jessica Bridle, Tewksbury                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     62 Cella, Julia                  FR Belmont               43.08 
  2    479 Huth, Charlotte               SR Newton South          43.26 
  3    810 Manzi, Adrianna               SR Woburn                43.28 
  4    272 Freda, Kate                   JR Hingham               43.30 
  5    188 Fernandes, Krista             JR Coyle & Cassidy       43.33 
  6     93 Machado, Maddison             SO Bishop Stang          43.34 
  7    581 Freitas, Katie                SR Pembroke              43.40 
  8    149 Presume, Kenlee               SR Cambridge R&L         43.50 
  9    681 Darsney, Kerstin              SR Triton                43.50 
 10    814 Sackor, Fanta                 SR Worcester Tech        43.60 
 11    607 Toglan, Comfort               SR Revere                43.68 
 12    461 Ainger, Kate                  SR Newton North          43.69 
 13     58 McCabe, Jenessa               JR Bedford               43.70 
 14    323 Lang, Lucy                    JR Lexington             43.80 
 15     44 Kelley, Stephanie             SR Arlington Cath.       43.80 
 16    234 Dure, Berlendah               SO Foxborough            43.84 
 17    371 Exume, Carine                 SO Malden                43.90 
 18    263 Thomas, Kerin                 JR Haverhill             43.90 
 19    191 Demers, Caitlyn               SO Dartmouth             43.93 
 20    498 Stevens, Rachel               SR North Attleb          43.95 
 21    671 Rosado, Leishnaly             SO Taunton               44.05 
 22    241 Hanley, Erin                  JR Franklin              44.06 
 23    735 St. Julien, Madison           JR Wareham               44.08 
 24    564 Aroke, Cynthia                SO Peabody               44.10 
 25    765 Lupica, Callie                SR Westwood              44.10 
 26    725 Landry, April                 SO Waltham               44.10 
 27    406 Gustafson, Kristina           SR Medfield              44.10 
 28    658 Charity, Elizabeth            SO Sutton                44.24 
 29    796 Pfeifenberger, Lena           SO Winchester            44.31 
 30    600 Powell, Jenise                SR Randolph              44.35 
 31    104 Lenoard, Erin                 SO Braintree             44.39 
 32    807 Cronin, Kaitlyn               SO Woburn                44.45 
 33     75 Butler, Meredith              JR Bishop Feehan         44.48 
 34     46 McNary, Serena                SR Arlington Cath.       44.48 
 35     80 Luongo, Ally                  SR Bishop Feehan         44.51 
 36     17 Brown, Kanya                  JR Amherst-Pelham        44.53 
 37    174 Ryder, MaryLou                SR Chelmsford            44.54 
 38     89 Ruggiero, Annette             SR Bishop Fenwick        44.60 
 39    458 Dasher, Raybryana             SR New Bedford           44.60 
 40     49 Zee, Alyssa                   FR Ashland               44.64 
 41    538 Witt, Julia                   SR Notre Dame (W)        44.67 
 42    646 Magre, Saragrace              JR Somerville            44.69 
 43    389 Thorne, Monica                SR Marblehead            44.70 
 44    468 Stots, Carissa                SO Newton North          44.74 
 45    421 Cespedes, Eladia              JR Methuen               44.76 
 46    593 Sessler, Holly                SR Plymouth So           44.77 
 47    427 Samuel, Wileshka              SO Methuen               44.80 
 48    378 Dickman, Jacqueline           FR Mansfield             44.83 
 49    334 Bisson, Clara                 SO Lincoln-Sudbury       44.86 
 50    505 Donovan, Kerri-Ann            JR North Reading         44.88 
 51    661 Dennehy, Aisling              SR Swampscott            44.90 
 52    540 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia         SR Oakmont               44.90 
 53    144 Malm, Jackie                  SR Burncoat              44.92 
 54    644 Torres, Cierra                SO Somerset-Berk         44.96 
 55    152 DePalo, Taylor                JR Central Cath          45.00 
 56    537 Ryan, Cierra                  JR Notre Dame (W)        45.02 
 57    522 O'Brien, Sinead               SO Norwood               45.03 
 58    132 Solem, Sydney                 SO Brookline             45.05 
 59    483 Casale, Taylor                FR North Andover         45.05 
 60    785 Sullivan, Emma                SO Weymouth              45.06 
 61    140 Salina, Rebecca               JR Burlington            45.08 
 62    758 Fondots, Nicole               SO Westford Acad         45.09 
 63    210 Celaj, Diana                  JR Doherty               45.10 
 64    198 Jamiel, Paris                 SR Dennis-Yarmouth       45.16 
 65     69 Oconnor, Kristen              SR Beverly               45.20 
 66    297 Reynolds, Rebecca              8 Innovation            45.20 
 67    804 Angelo, Lea                   SO Woburn                45.22 
 68     92 Landry, Addison               JR Bishop Stang          45.24 
 69    237 Conley, Erin                  JR Franklin              45.24 
 70    586 Leung, Caroline               JR Pembroke              45.24 
 71    432 O'Neil, Gabby                 SO Milford               45.30 
 72    345 Segel, Peri                   JR Lincoln-Sudbury       45.31 
 73    436 Juzyca, Andrea                JR Milton                45.35 
 74    423 Encarnarcion, Jazmin          SO Methuen               45.39 
 75    307 Firmin, Britney               SO Latin Academy         45.39 
 76    358 Spencer, Gianna               JR Lowell                45.40 
 77    302 Layne, Erica                  FR King Philip           45.44 
 78    110 Yuen, Brooke                  JR Braintree             45.46 
 79    102 Cross, Caroline               JR Braintree             45.48 
 80      9 McCann, Abby                  SR Algonquin Reg.        45.49 
 81    229 Mathieu, Aisha                JR Fitchburg             45.50 
 82    364 Mansfield, Whitney            SR Lunenburg             45.50 
 83    254 Elicier, Neshaliz             JR Gr. N B Voke          45.50 
 84    478 Hochberg, Liza                SO Newton South          45.52 
 85    587 Mello, Brooke                 SR Pembroke              45.54 
 86    120 Page, Molly                   JR Bridge-Raynham        45.55 
 87    718 McKinney, Devin               FR Walpole               45.56 
 88    696 Burnes, Olivia                SO Wachusett             45.58 
 89    500 Zuccaro, Kimmie               JR No.Middlesex          45.60 
 90    375 Sanders, Taymise              FR Malden                45.60 
 91    699 Fitzgerald, Colleen           SR Wachusett             45.62 
 92    747 Struzenski, Leah              SO Wellesley             45.62 
 93     16 Brissette, Juliana            JR Amherst-Pelham        45.65 
 94    151 Daigle, Kelly                 SR Central Cath          45.70 
 95    317 Benites, Nina                 FR Lexington             45.77 
 96     41 Mannstadt, Insa               FR Arlington             45.77 
 97     36 Rioles, Mia                   SO Arch Willaims         45.78 
 98    276 Hanstad, Virginia             SR Holliston             45.80 
 99    262 Therriault, Audrey            FR Haverhill             45.80 
100    275 Guccione, Emma                FR Holliston             45.80 
101    417 Lavina, Antonia               SR Melrose               45.80 
102    301 Hopkins, Madison              JR King Philip           45.83 
103    420 Sullivan, Madeline            SR Melrose               45.87 
104    632 Paddock, Rebecca              SO Shrewsbury            45.87 
105    460 Vieira, Laura                 JR New Bedford           45.90 
106    169 Hohenstein, Kristen           FR Chelmsford            45.90 
107    221 Boynton, Miranda              SR Duxbury               45.90 
108    664 Shorr, Bailey                 JR Swampscott            45.90 
109    309 Mills, Leigha                 SO Latin Academy         45.93 
110    771 Doran, Katie                  FR Weymouth              45.93 
111    438 Pred Sosa, Emma               JR Milton                45.94 
112    496 Patruno, Laura                JR North Attleb          45.95 
113    111 Bunszell, Rose                SR Bridge-Raynham        45.96 
114    738 Turner, Margot                JR Wayland               45.97 
115    619 Silveira, Anne                SO Seekonk               45.97 
116     35 Monahan, Hannah               SO Arch Willaims         45.97 
117    173 Mello, Brenda                 SO Chelmsford            46.00 
118    381 Eddy, Olivia                  FR Marblehead            46.00 
119    786 Epplett, Abby                 SR Whitinsville          46.00 
120    386 McGrath, Carlyn               JR Marblehead            46.00 
121    776 Lenahan, Lauren               SR Weymouth              46.00 
122    433 Cruz, Parousia                FR Millis                46.00 
123    296 Morris, Melissa               JR Innovation            46.00 
124    641 Knight, Natalie               SO Somerset-Berk         46.00 
125    260 Norton, Julia                 SO Haverhill             46.00 
126    653 Malone, Meghan                SO Stoneham              46.00 
127    397 Sibole, Casey                 FR Marlborough           46.00 
128    550 Ovian, Lauren                 SO O R R                 46.00 
129    278 Rockett, Shauna               SR Holliston             46.00 
130    516 Degnan, Olivia                FR Norwell               46.00 
131    232 Christa, Guerrier             JR Fontbonne Acad        46.00 
132    214 Bobe, Myriam                  SR Dover-Sherborn        46.00 
133    250 Caissey, Kierra               FR Gardner               46.00 
134    598 Cabrera, Jayda                JR Randolph              46.00 
135    204 Rodrigues, Samantha           SR Digh-Rehoboth         46.24 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36.24  2012        Nick Silva, Durfee                           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    265 Kipruto, Calvin               SR Gloucester            37.24 
  2    163 Vargas, Angel                 SO Burlington            37.30 
  3    524 Hanwell, Andrew               JR North Attleb          37.30 
  4    166 Kozlowski, Joseph             SR Cambridge R&L         37.32 
  5    622 Moschella, Greg               SO St. John's (S)        37.33 
  6    479 Strollo, Jack                 JR Needham               37.33 
  7    109 Maistrellis, Charlie          SR Bishop Fenwick        37.39 
  8    459 Severino, Ruddy               SR Methuen               37.48 
  9    246 Neville, Jaris                JR Foxborough            37.51 
 10    754 Lin, Austin                   SO Watertown             37.54 
 11    797 Diaz, Elijuan                 SR Weymouth              37.57 
 12    470 Holt, Lucas                   SO Natick                37.58 
 13    680 O'Brien, Jimmy                JR Stoneham              37.58 
 14    735 Lawson, Anthony               SR Wakefield             37.60 
 15     54 Heng, Chansakada              SR Attleboro             37.60 
 16     15 Wang, Jimmy                   SR Acton-Boxboro         37.62 
 17    207 Juncker, Jake                 SR Digh-Rehoboth         37.64 
 18    122 Tavares, Francisco            SR B.C. High             37.64 
 19    446 White, Gordon                 SR Medfield              37.65 
 20    806 Solano, Daniel                JR Whitinsville          37.66 
 21    155 Santos, Jeff                  SO Brookline             37.76 
 22    325 Anderson, Malik               SR Latin Academy         37.76 
 23    666 Baugh, Nigel                  SR Somerville            37.77 
 24    196 Davis, Evan                   JR Dartmouth             37.78 
 25    731 Owusu, Michael                SR Wachusett             37.80 
 26    294 Ryan, Aidan                   JR Hingham               37.80 
 27    378 Ojunga, Egan                  JR Lowell                37.81 
 28    110 Razney, Eric                  SR Bishop Fenwick        37.82 
 29     35 perkins, xavia                JR Amherst-Pelham        37.82 
 30    257 Milne, Patrick                SR Franklin              37.84 
 31    359 Virkler, Nicholas             SO Lincoln-Sudbury       37.86 
 32     38 Tavares, Joseph               SO Amherst-Pelham        37.87 
 33     98 Caine, Matt                   SR Bishop Feehan         37.88 
 34    831 Voci, Robert                  SR Woburn                37.88 
 35    424 Marzelli, Jamie               SR Marshfield            37.90 
 36    544 Ireland, Justin               SO Norton                37.90 
 37    256 Gordon, Luke                  SO Franklin              37.90 
 38     27 Vasquaz, Gabe                 SR Algonquin Reg.        37.93 
 39    146 Gorham, T'Von                 SR Brockton              37.94 
 40    121 O'Donnell, Jim                SR B.C. High             37.94 
 41    703 Simmons, Kai                  JR Taunton               37.96 
 42    722 Amaral, Benjamin              JR Wachusett             38.02 
 43    421 Foster, Steve                 JR Marshfield            38.03 
 44    698 Cherenfant, Brian             SO Taunton               38.04 
 45    618 Dix, Ryan                     SR St. John's (S)        38.04 
 46     69 Scharff, DJ                   SR Bedford               38.07 
 47    276 Discua, Bryam                 SR Haverhill             38.07 
 48    345 Meister, David                SR Lexington             38.08 
 49    148 Pierre, Jehovangi             JR Brockton              38.10 
 50     40 Baldwin, William              JR Andover               38.12 
 51    151 Hopkins, Chris                JR Brookline             38.18 
 52    436 Cluster, Tristan              SR Masconomet            38.21 
 53    419 Sylvester, Mackenzie          SO Marlborough           38.21 
 54    750 Cunningham, Greg              SO Waltham               38.22 
 55    169 Conrad, hanif                 SR Cath. Memorial        38.24 
 56    701 Holt, Matthew                 SO Taunton               38.24 
 57    607 Hubbell, Josh                 SR St. John's Prep       38.27 
 58    556 Sullivan, Eric                JR Norwood               38.28 
 59    434 Cashin, Austin                SR Masconomet            38.29 
 60     70 Zamot, Cameron                JR Bedford               38.30 
 61    546 O'Leary, Kevin                SR Norton                38.30 
 62    762 Goerlich, Benjamin            SR Wellesley             38.30 
 63    243 Darcy, Gerard                 SR Foxborough            38.35 
 64    725 DiPilla, Drew                 JR Wachusett             38.35 
 65    581 Bryant, Tyler                 SO Pembroke              38.38 
 66    815 Souza, Kyle                   SR Wilmington            38.39 
 67    533 Ritchie, Charlie              JR No.Middlesex          38.40 
 68    275 Woodbury, Domitri             SR Gr. N B Voke          38.40 
 69    231 Ruff, Charles                 JR Duxbury               38.40 
 70     60 Liberacki, Matt               SO Austin Prep           38.43 
 71    375 Keene, Sean                   SO Lowell                38.50 
 72    548 Winiarz, Adam                 JR Norton                38.50 
 73    567 Matier, Isaiah                SR Oliver Ames           38.52 
 74    742 Ellis, Robby                  SR Walpole               38.53 
 75     47 Travaglini, Jeremy            FR Andover               38.53 
 76    204 DaCosta, Victor               JR Digh-Rehoboth         38.54 
 77    178 Wilson, Dan                   SR Central Cath          38.55 
 78    555 Cockrane, Aaron               JR Norwood               38.56 
 79     78 Fernald, Austin               JR Belmont               38.57 
 80    846 Quereux, Mark                 FR Xaverian              38.57 
 81    595 Rooney, Jared                 JR Plymouth So           38.60 
 82    392 Rodriguez, Nicholas           JR Malden Catholic       38.61 
 83    602 Sefarian, Eric                JR Reading               38.61 
 84    743 Helm, Tom                     JR Walpole               38.62 
 85    608 Mejias, Mike                  JR St. John's Prep       38.63 
 86    839 Del Valle, Chris              JR Xaverian              38.64 
 87    158 Guerrier, Chenet              SO Burlington            38.67 
 88      9 Reed, Addison                 JR Acton-Boxboro         38.69 
 89     64 Carroll, Benjamin             SR Bedford               38.69 
 90    229 Doyle, Chad                   JR Duxbury               38.70 
 91    538 Mason, Lakuan                 JR North Quincy          38.70 
 92    187 Beckwith, Adam                SR Concord-Carl          38.70 
 93    503 Wu, Albert                    SO Newton South          38.71 
 94    695 James, Paul                   JR Tantasqua             38.75 
 95    438 Drigo, David                  SR Masconomet            38.76 
 96    534 Wheeler, Matt                 SR No.Middlesex          38.80 
 97    350 Jack, Esteafan                JR Lincoln-Sudbury       38.80 
 98    634 Mullin, Matt                  SR Sandwich              38.84 
 99     51 Hamilton, Tom                 SR Ashland               38.86 
100    129 Mitchell, Alonzo              JR Braintree             38.87 
101    652 Aulenback, Tom                SR Shrewsbury            38.87 
102    654 King, Erik                    SO Shrewsbury            38.88 
103    676 Bergin, David                 SR Stoneham              38.89 
104     89 Rawding, Jordan               SO Beverly               38.89 
105    453 Lacroix, Evan                 SR Methuen               38.89 
106    320 DeNardo, Nick                 SR Case                  38.90 
107    228 Borg, Andrew                  SO Duxbury               38.90 
108    443 Garfield, Andrew              FR Medfield              38.90 
109    135 Hanson, Lukas                 JR Bridge-Raynham        38.90 
110    268 Rudolph, Josh                 SR Gloucester            38.90 
111    321 Jones, Carnell                SR Case                  38.90 
112    591 Arnold, Zach                  JR Plymouth So           38.90 
113    190 Hill, Jordan                  SR Concord-Carl          38.92 
114    261 Zaccardi, Nate                JR Franklin              38.94 
115    177 Milano, Mike                  JR Central Cath          38.97 
116    473 Winguard, Chris               SR Nauset                38.99 
117    295 Williamson, Greg              JR Hingham               39.00 
118    329 Berroa, Julio                 JR Lawrence              39.00 
119    332 Flores, Kelvin                SR Lawrence              39.00 
120    379 Sesay, Lucky                  JR Lowell                39.00 
121    382 Calad Roman, Felipe           JR Malden                39.00 
122    532 Clermont, Cam                 JR No.Middlesex          39.00 
123    498 Epstein, Jake                 SO Newton South          39.01 
124    341 Foelix, Toby                  SO Lexington             39.01 
125    348 Colello, Sam                  SR Lincoln-Sudbury       39.01 
126    237 Leachman, Tristan             SO Falmouth              39.04 
127    385 Didie, Jodens                 JR Malden                39.10 
128    278 Gomez-Garcia, Jorge           SR Haverhill             39.13 
129    627 Leary, Patrick                JR St. Peter/Marian      39.14 
130    472 Overton, Nate                 JR Nauset                39.15 
131     93 Freitas, Felipe               SO Billerica             39.17 
132    253 Scranton, Kevin               SO Framingham            39.17 
133    550 Ames, Jeff                    SR Norwell               39.19 
134     74 Michaud, Nicholas             FR Bellingham            39.20 
135    362 Gray, Hayden                  SO Littleton             39.20 
136    164 Agyare-May, Rodney            FR Burncoat              39.21 
137    427 Patrolia, Marshall            JR Marshfield            39.23 
138    333 Infante, Kelvin               SO Lawrence              39.24 
139    791 Scammon, John                 JR Westford Acad         39.26 
140    789 Murray, Brian                 SO Westford Acad         39.28 
141    576 Josselyn, Hunter              SO Peabody               39.30 
142    212 Roba, Sotir                   SR Doherty               39.30 
143    780 VanDoren, Sean                SR Westborough           39.31 
144    795 Hanley, Chris                 JR Westwood              39.32 
145    312 Johnson, Aaron                SR Hopkinton             39.37 
146    248 Barone, Chris                 SO Framingham            39.39 
147    364 Vacca, Matthew                SO Littleton             39.40 
148    523 Grzenda, Dylon                JR North Attleb          39.40 
149    270 Britto, Jarred                JR Gr. N B Voke          39.40 
150    466 Welch, Evan                   SR Narragansett          39.40 
151    697 Walter, Owen                  SR Tantasqua             39.40 
152    201 Rambhadjan, Arun              SO Dennis-Yarmouth       39.41 
153    457 Pierce, Jonathan              SR Methuen               39.41 
154    817 Townsend, Connor              SR Wilmington            39.42 
155    669 Ducasse, Malcolm              SO Somerville            39.44 
156    719 Amello, Nick                  JR Triton                39.45 
157    720 Atherton, Cam                 JR Triton                39.45 
158    804 Jackson, Conor                JR Whitinsville          39.46 
159    569 Williamson, Cameron           SR Oliver Ames           39.46 
160    712 Hery, Blake                   SR Tewksbury             39.47 
161    718 Saunders, Evan                JR Tewksbury             39.48 
162     22 Martins, Patrick              SR Algonquin Reg.        39.48 
163    782 Breen, Tim                    SR Westford Acad         39.49 
164    505 Offord, Evan                  JR Nipmuc                39.49 
165    308 Cuthbert, Michael             SO Hopkinton             39.49 
166    525 Kanda, Roshandeep             SR North Attleb          39.50 
167    279 Honig, Jeremy                 SR Haverhill             39.50 
168    412 Wikar, Jakob                  SO Marblehead            39.50 
169     72 Luscinski, Ben                JR Bellingham            39.50 
170    185 Russo, Mike                   JR Chelmsford            39.50 
171     83 Caetano, Bruno                SR Beverly               39.50 
172    616 Waldron, Shawn                SR St. John's Prep       39.50 
173    133 DiNunno, Kyle                 SO Bridge-Raynham        39.50 
174    766 Palmier, Henry                SO Wellesley             39.50 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:37.57  2010        Cathy Witheres, Marlboruough               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    333 Bisson, Brianna               SR Lincoln-Sudbury     1:43.14 
  2    760 McCluskey, Kate               SR Westford Acad       1:43.16 
  3    217 Chapman, Nicolet              SO Dracut              1:43.20 
  4     94 Sullivan, Elizabeth           SR Bishop Stang        1:43.24 
  5    180 Giles, Margaret               SR Concord-Carl        1:43.24 
  6     82 McNulty, Katie                JR Bishop Feehan       1:43.32 
  7    791 Hartsough, Kelly              SR Wilmington          1:43.60 
  8    287 Giordano, Isabelle            FR Hopkinton           1:43.80 
  9    486 Guthrie, Mikayla              JR North Andover       1:44.00 
 10    762 Condrick, Celia               SR Westwood            1:44.00 
 11    805 Burke, Kaycie                 JR Woburn              1:44.09 
 12    393 Caiazzi, Jillian              JR Marlborough         1:44.16 
 13    245 Rebello, Elaina               JR Franklin            1:44.19 
 14    346 Heitmeyer, Sarah              JR Littleton           1:44.24 
 15    307 Firmin, Britney               SO Latin Academy       1:44.29 
 16    546 DaSilva, Morgan               SR O R R               1:44.31 
 17    601 Angelini, Leah                SR Reading             1:44.35 
 18    509 Campbell, Kassidy             JR Norton              1:44.40 
 19    489 Sportelli, Deven              SO North Andover       1:44.50 
 20    186 Wilson, Meg                   SO Concord-Carl        1:44.50 
 21    539 Ciesluk, Kaylin               FR Oakmont             1:44.61 
 22    342 Miller, Bryn                  SR Lincoln-Sudbury     1:44.65 
 23    300 Hamilton, Lucy                FR King Philip         1:44.70 
 24    634 Arroyo, Ashley                SO Silver Lake         1:44.70 
 25    608 Mastromatteo, Gianna          FR St. Peter/Marian    1:44.74 
 26    399 Gaeta, Olivia                 JR Marshfield          1:44.98 
 27    488 Lavery, Mary                  JR North Andover       1:45.00 
 28    146 Asprilla, Esmeralda           SO Cambridge R&L       1:45.00 
 29    105 Mahoney, Lindsay              JR Braintree           1:45.00 
 30     83 Nowak, Lauren                 JR Bishop Feehan       1:45.07 
 31    692 Kelley, Camille               JR Ursuline Acad       1:45.19 
 32    136 Hardy, Erin                   JR Burlington          1:45.60 
 33    616 Monaco, Emily                 SO Saugus              1:45.83 
 34     84 Stockman, Alexandra           SO Bishop Feehan       1:45.89 
 35    625 Thibaud, Emily                SR Shepherd Hill       1:46.00 
 36    748 Tabtiang, Liana               SO Wellesley           1:46.01 
 37    394 Giugno, Erin                  FR Marlborough         1:46.10 
 38    668 Maki, Jessica                 JR Taunton             1:46.42 
 39    402 Mackinnon, Marina             FR Marshfield          1:46.49 
 40    383 Ferrucci, Paige               SR Marblehead          1:46.50 
 41    573 Lachance, Macayla             JR Peabody             1:46.50 
 42    328 Pion, Rebecca                 SO Lexington           1:46.70 
 43    339 King, Jenna                   SO Lincoln-Sudbury     1:46.91 
 44    513 Bergholtz, Riley              SO Norwell             1:47.00 
 45    659 Light, Jenna                  SO Sutton              1:47.00 
 46    413 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         SR Melrose             1:47.09 
 47    288 Hoffman, Emily                SO Hopkinton           1:47.10 
 48    571 Dean, Carrera                 JR Peabody             1:47.20 
 49    689 Corthell, Kaia                   Ursuline Acad       1:47.23 
 50    384 Huber, Kathleen               JR Marblehead          1:47.30 
 51    264 Thomas, Molly                 JR Haverhill           1:47.34 
 52    363 Leahy, Hannah                 FR Lunenburg           1:47.41 
 53    137 Hardy, Nicole                 SR Burlington          1:47.42 
 54    716 Jenkins, Megan                SR Walpole             1:47.48 
 55    212 Zaimi, Crystal                SO Doherty             1:47.50 
 56    591 Richard, Alyssa               JR Plymouth So         1:47.50 
 57    707 Sutphen, Victoria             SR Wachusett           1:47.50 
 58    131 Larrabee, Emma                SO Brookline           1:47.58 
 59    628 Goldstein, Jessica            JR Shrewsbury          1:47.60 
 60    679 Polimeno, Lauren              FR Tewksbury           1:47.60 
 61    491 Chandran, Emily               SR North Attleb        1:47.80 
 62    782 McLaughlin, Colleen           JR Weymouth            1:47.89 
 63    734 Peterson, Kelley              SR Wareham             1:47.91 
 64    602 Bond, Sarah                   JR Reading             1:47.94 
 65    168 Gerhardt, Grace               JR Chelmsford          1:47.99 
 66    227 Hilaire, Daphney              JR Fitchburg           1:48.00 
 67    549 Mattson, Nicole               SO O R R               1:48.00 
 68    106 McDevitt, Adriana             JR Braintree           1:48.00 
 69    127 Buckner, Alia                 SR Brookline           1:48.09 
 70     65 Higgins, Keely                SR Beverly             1:48.10 
 71    597 Wood, Miriam                  JR Quabbin             1:48.10 
 72    411 Walker, Sam                   JR Medway              1:48.20 
 73    208 Brank, Emily                  FR Doherty             1:48.27 
 74    206 Saleeba, Hannah               SO Digh-Rehoboth       1:48.30 
 75    412 Donovan, Emily                SO Melrose             1:48.31 
 76    439 Theodros, Zion                JR Milton              1:48.32 
 77    473 Chaparala, Alekhya            SR Newton South        1:48.43 
 78    494 Hiltz, Autumn                 SO North Attleb        1:48.44 
 79     99 Sheets, Mia                    8 Boston Latin        1:48.45 
 80    715 Herlihy, Maureen              JR Walpole             1:48.58 
 81    207 Vincent, Cassidy              FR Digh-Rehoboth       1:48.60 
 82    426 McAndrew, Lauren              SR Methuen             1:48.60 
 83    122 Sarro, Caroline               FR Bridge-Raynham      1:48.70 
 84    170 Hohenstein, Laura             SO Chelmsford          1:48.70 
 85    682 Frackiewicz, Laura            SR Triton              1:48.73 
 86    476 Fineman, Elizabeth            SR Newton South        1:48.77 
 87    647 Nakato, Catherine             JR Somerville          1:48.80 
 88    155 Gillis, Hannah                SR Central Cath        1:48.80 
 89    500 Zuccaro, Kimmie               JR No.Middlesex        1:48.80 
 90    630 Moss, Brianne                 SO Shrewsbury          1:48.84 
 91    499 Tong, Alexandra               SO North Attleb        1:48.88 
 92    772 Duggan, Ciara                 FR Weymouth            1:48.90 
 93    482 Soucey, Katelyn               SR Nipmuc              1:48.90 
 94    781 McIsaac, Sara                 SR Weymouth            1:48.90 
 95    203 Rodrigues, Evie               FR Digh-Rehoboth       1:48.90 
 96    258 Lynch, Katie                  FR Haverhill           1:48.90 
 97    472 Boisclair, Rachel             JR Newton South        1:48.91 
 98    172 McCormack, Meaghan            SR Chelmsford          1:48.92 
 99    373 Joseph, Chrislande            JR Malden              1:49.00 
100    355 Polak, Alicia                 SO Lowell              1:49.00 
101    798 Benson, Holly                 SO Winthrop            1:49.00 
102    562 Robarge, Jessica              FR Oliver Ames         1:49.00 
103    626 Thibaud, Valerie              SR Shepherd Hill       1:49.00 
104    657 Yewcic, Julia                 JR Stoneham            1:49.00 
105    523 Braudis, Callie               JR Notre Dame (H)      1:49.00 
106    226 Canessa, Michaela             JR Fitchburg           1:49.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:22.60  2012        Jair Cruikshank, Nashoba Regional          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    202 Watanabe, Hiroto              JR Dennis-Yarmouth     1:26.47 
  2    431 Sheridan, Pat                 SR Marshfield          1:26.90 
  3    428 Patterson, Justin             SR Marshfield          1:26.95 
  4    165 Ingersoll, Samuel             JR Cambridge R&L       1:27.00 
  5    757 Keyes, Bennett                SR Wayland             1:27.04 
  6    128 Keane, Billy                  SR Braintree           1:27.11 
  7    699 Doherty, Andrew               SR Taunton             1:27.15 
  8    734 Gallagher, Jackson            JR Wakefield           1:27.37 
  9    475 Hall, Harry                   SR Needham             1:27.41 
 10    724 Cusack, David                 SO Wachusett           1:27.59 
 11    389 Mukala, Isaac                 FR Malden              1:27.62 
 12    171 Lara, John                    FR Cath. Memorial      1:27.66 
 13    191 Meyer, Spencer                SO Concord-Carl        1:27.72 
 14     19 Gore, Jacob                   SO Algonquin Reg.      1:27.75 
 15    388 Julien, Kingdolphe            JR Malden              1:27.80 
 16    347 Ackley, Nick                  JR Lincoln-Sudbury     1:27.84 
 17    517 Croke, Ryan                   SR North Attleb        1:27.90 
 18    323 Hogan, Pete                   JR King Philip         1:27.98 
 19     57 Kisamore, Joseph              SR Attleboro           1:28.01 
 20    727 Fitzgerald, Tyler             SR Wachusett           1:28.01 
 21    476 Howes, Derek                  JR Needham             1:28.09 
 22    440 Raphael, Dan                  JR Masconomet          1:28.47 
 23    635 Ipojuca, Andre                SR Saugus              1:28.49 
 24    568 Nichols, Kyle                 JR Oliver Ames         1:28.57 
 25    486 Gioisa, Noah                  SR New Bedford         1:28.70 
 26     80 Sandvik, Christopher          SR Belmont             1:28.80 
 27     68 McCabe, Jamal                 SR Bedford             1:28.82 
 28    414 Egizi, Jack                   SR Marian              1:29.00 
 29    227 Riley, Connor                 SO Durfee              1:29.00 
 30     49 Putman, Gabe                  SR Arlington           1:29.04 
 31    461 Frasca, John                  SO Millis              1:29.10 
 32    411 Rousseau, Conrad              SR Marblehead          1:29.10 
 33    198 Barnatchez, Keith             SR Dennis-Yarmouth     1:29.13 
 34    553 Wilson, Jeremiah              SR Norwell             1:29.20 
 35    582 Fine, Addison                 SR Pembroke            1:29.24 
 36    677 Bergin, Matt                  JR Stoneham            1:29.24 
 37    455 Ospina, David                 SO Methuen             1:29.29 
 38    167 Woodhouse, Ian                JR Cambridge R&L       1:29.30 
 39    659 Stafford, Tyler               SR Silver Lake         1:29.30 
 40    765 Palladino, Daniel             SR Wellesley           1:29.33 
 41    152 Leonard, Zachary              SO Brookline           1:29.38 
 42    299 Moser, Ryan                   SR Holliston           1:29.50 
 43    298 Leonard, Ryan                 SR Holliston           1:29.50 
 44    426 Parnell, Kenny                JR Marshfield          1:29.50 
 45    186 Barzun, Jackson               SO Concord-Carl        1:29.64 
 46    744 Kelland, Jon                  SR Walpole             1:29.67 
 47    161 Salina, Eric                  JR Burlington          1:29.70 
 48    810 Chase, Colin                  SR Wilmington          1:29.75 
 49    179 Brown, Connor                 JR Chelmsford          1:29.83 
 50    673 Ma, Kevin                     SR Somerville          1:29.93 
 51     79 Jaen-Maisonet, Gaspar         SR Belmont             1:29.97 
 52    442 Busa, Mitchell                SR Medfield            1:30.00 
 53    391 Curran, Matt                  JR Malden Catholic     1:30.02 
 54    760 Freniere, Christian           SR Wellesley           1:30.15 
 55    641 Salit, Bryan                  JR Seekonk             1:30.20 
 56    540 Smyth, Aidan                  SO North Quincy        1:30.20 
 57    264 King, James                   SR Gloucester          1:30.20 
 58     85 Flaherty, Bryan               JR Beverly             1:30.20 
 59     45 Perry, Robert                 SR Andover             1:30.20 
 60    761 Frontero, Michael             SR Wellesley           1:30.44 
 61    277 Faucher, Devin                JR Haverhill           1:30.50 
 62    188 Brown, Philip                 SO Concord-Carl        1:30.50 
 63    614 Richenburg, Tyler             JR St. John's Prep     1:30.53 
 64    687 Marshall, Jason               JR Stoughton           1:30.60 
 65    739 Scheeler, Patrick             SR Wakefield           1:30.69 
 66    144 Frederick, Collin             SO Brockton            1:30.73 
 67    721 Kent, Ryan                    JR Triton              1:30.80 
 68    497 Edelstein, Aaron              SR Newton South        1:30.80 
 69    381 Bonnet, Claude                SR Malden              1:30.80 
 70      3 Franciscono, Mandela          SO Acton-Boxboro       1:30.80 
 71    259 Olsson, Francis               JR Franklin            1:30.90 
 72     28 Cullen, Ben                   SR Amesbury            1:31.00 
 73    413 Carreiro, Jannerro            FR Marian              1:31.00 
 74    221 Rivera, Casey                 FR Dracut              1:31.00 
 75    162 Sunnerberg, Tim               SR Burlington          1:31.05 
 76    826 Hibbard, Ron                  SR Woburn              1:31.15 
 77    305 McGowan, John                 SR Hopedale            1:31.16 
 78    271 Connor, Liam                  SR Gr. N B Voke        1:31.20 
 79    147 Gorham, Tyree                 SR Brockton            1:31.23 
 80    655 Steinberg, Jacob              JR Shrewsbury          1:31.29 
 81    487 Grace, Reakwon                JR New Bedford         1:31.30 
 82    774 Rachmaciej, Brian             SR W. Springfield      1:31.40 
 83    496 Costello, Michael             SR Newton South        1:31.40 
 84    559 Demers, Chris                 SR O R R               1:31.50 
 85    552 Masterson, Ed                 JR Norwell             1:31.50 
 86     16 Wiggins, Christopher          SR Acton-Boxboro       1:31.50 
 87    234 Guillotte, Jarred             JR Fairhaven           1:31.50 
 88    792 Stanley, David                SR Westford Acad       1:31.54 
 89    625 Schroeder, Alex               JR St. John's (S)      1:31.54 
 90     33 Worthen, James                SR Amesbury            1:31.54 
 91    732 Route, James                  SO Wachusett           1:31.60 
 92    516 Collins, Joe                  JR North Attleb        1:31.70 
 93    656 Dennett, Westen               JR Silver Lake         1:31.77 
 94     25 Palmer, Matt                  SR Algonquin Reg.      1:31.80 
 95    372 Gettings, Josh                SO Lowell              1:31.80 
 96    518 Cupp, Mitchell                JR North Attleb        1:31.80 
 97    775 Binici, Julian                JR Westborough         1:31.80 
 98    462 Fournier, Daniel              SR Murdock             1:31.84 
 99    409 McIver, Ian                   SR Marblehead          1:31.90 
100    214 Zaimi, Sem                    SR Doherty             1:31.90 
101      1 DonofrioRalls, Ryan           JR Acton-Boxboro       1:31.90 
102    665 Spangler, Evan                SR Somerset-Berk       1:32.00 
103    138 Ledoux, Scott                 SR Bridge-Raynham      1:32.00 
104    663 Duffy, Conor                  JR Somerset-Berk       1:32.00 
105    651 White, Caleb                  SR Shepherd Hill       1:32.00 
106    840 Fallon, Rob                   SR Xaverian            1:32.00 
107    812 Poli, Vinny                   SR Wilmington          1:32.00 
108    141 Thorson, Andrew               SO Bridge-Raynham      1:32.00 
109    322 Storm, Cory                   SR Case                1:32.00 
110    132 Amrhein, Jack                 SR Bridge-Raynham      1:32.00 
111    239 Higgins, Joshua               SO Fitchburg           1:32.00 
112    288 Zylkuski, Alex                SR Haverhill           1:32.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:01.11  2012        Lexi Buonfiglio, Lynnfield                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    242 Knous, Caroline               SR Franklin            3:14.65 
  2    153 Dwinell, Erin                 SO Central Cath        3:14.70 
  3    167 Duffy, Meghan                 SR Chelmsford          3:14.84 
  4    763 Drew, Kelly                   SO Westwood            3:15.03 
  5    565 Barrett, Lauren               JR Peabody             3:15.10 
  6    290 Monks, Mary-Paule             JR Hopkinton           3:15.20 
  7    377 Clark, Megan                  SO Manchester E        3:15.24 
  8    265 Wise, Samantha                SR Haverhill           3:15.30 
  9    338 Kerrigan, Nicole              SO Lincoln-Sudbury     3:15.37 
 10    704 Keohane, Audrey               JR Wachusett           3:15.40 
 11    285 Branch, Tara                  JR Hopkinton           3:15.50 
 12    177 Wood, Alli                    SR Chelmsford          3:15.70 
 13    325 Leightheiser, Grace           FR Lexington           3:15.90 
 14    434 Cousineau, Sophie             SO Milton              3:16.37 
 15    233 Cronin, Meredith              FR Foxborough          3:16.63 
 16    487 Jenna, Swadel                 JR North Andover       3:16.80 
 17    100 Violich, Ava                  SR Boston Latin        3:16.96 
 18    528 Lanagan, Olivia               SR Notre Dame (H)      3:17.00 
 19    246 Robinson, Brittany            SO Franklin            3:17.07 
 20    306 Talerman, Lily                SR King Philip         3:17.16 
 21     42 Maxtius, Emma                 SO Arlington           3:17.28 
 22    731 Fehskens, Paige               SO Wareham             3:17.29 
 23    273 Noble, Julia                  JR Hingham             3:17.50 
 24    803 Anderson, Lauren              JR Woburn              3:17.72 
 25    507 Roberts, Nicole               SR North Reading       3:18.00 
 26    545 Barrett, Samantha             SR O R R               3:18.00 
 27    559 McLaughlin, Darragh           JR Oliver Ames         3:18.06 
 28    134 Farland, Shauntel             SR Burlington          3:18.18 
 29    283 Allen, Elizabeth              SR Hopkinton           3:18.26 
 30    219 Cabral, Courtney              JR Durfee              3:18.33 
 31    769 Carney, Alycia                SR Weymouth            3:18.46 
 32    612 Wegman, Elizabeth             SO Sandwich            3:18.58 
 33    443 Chartier, Kylie               SR Narragansett        3:19.00 
 34    249 Banda, Felicia                JR Gardner             3:19.00 
 35    626 Thibaud, Valerie              SR Shepherd Hill       3:19.00 
 36    101 Byrne, Delia                  JR Braintree           3:19.00 
 37    341 Lustig, Dori                  JR Lincoln-Sudbury     3:19.09 
 38    654 Manfra, Emily                 SO Stoneham            3:19.17 
 39    535 Palmer, Lucy                  JR Notre Dame (W)      3:19.25 
 40    407 Bavoux, Danielle              SR Medway              3:19.40 
 41    424 Haq, Marwah                   SR Methuen             3:19.44 
 42    393 Caiazzi, Jillian              JR Marlborough         3:19.80 
 43    620 Chamberlain, Haley            SR Shepherd Hill       3:20.00 
 44    728 Vacherweill, Maggie           FR Waltham             3:20.00 
 45     26 Donovan, Catherine            JR Andover             3:20.00 
 46    574 May, Sydney                   SR Peabody             3:20.00 
 47    693 Orechia, Sheila               SR Ursuline Acad       3:20.08 
 48    680 Sessa, Emily                  FR Tewksbury           3:20.20 
 49    194 Coughlin, Mary Kate           JR Dedham              3:20.30 
 50    510 DiLorenzo, Anya               SO Norton              3:20.30 
 51    331 Silver, Eleanor               SO Lexington           3:20.40 
 52    773 Hillson, Emily                FR Weymouth            3:20.50 
 53    590 Melisse, Rachel               SR Plymouth So         3:20.50 
 54     19 Duncan, Frances               SO Amherst-Pelham      3:20.56 
 55    224 Robidoux, Emma                SR Fairhaven           3:20.60 
 56    708 Chapman, Meghan               JR Wakefield           3:20.80 
 57    181 Nickerson, Maggie             SO Concord-Carl        3:20.88 
 58    809 Kelly, Yanni                  JR Woburn              3:20.89 
 59    583 James, Teresa                 SR Pembroke            3:20.95 
 60    360 Hansel, Brooke                JR Lunenburg           3:21.00 
 61    698 Farley, Rachael               FR Wachusett           3:21.20 
 62    555 Fitzgerald, Erin              SO Oliver Ames         3:21.20 
 63    800 Sena, Amy                     JR Winthrop            3:21.27 
 64     45 McCauley, Kaitlin             SR Arlington Cath.     3:21.28 
 65    292 Dignan, Mary                  SR Hudson              3:21.30 
 66     64 Goodall, Jessica              SR Beverly             3:21.40 
 67    235 Sepe, Kayla                   JR Foxborough          3:21.40 
 68    350 Fitzgerald, Melanie           SO Lowell              3:21.50 
 69    688 Carroll, Alina                JR Ursuline Acad       3:21.71 
 70     67 Monahan, Nora                 FR Beverly             3:21.80 
 71    277 Mejia, Alexis                 FR Holliston           3:21.90 
 72    527 Lanagan, Makenzie             SO Notre Dame (H)      3:22.00 
 73    517 DiBella, Carina               SO Norwell             3:22.00 
 74    577 Shashaty, Alyssa              FR Peabody             3:22.00 
 75    525 Coyne, Mary                   JR Notre Dame (H)      3:22.00 
 76    649 Theobald, Amber               SO Somerville          3:22.00 
 77    362 Hyde, Ashley                  JR Lunenburg           3:22.00 
 78     37 Shuttleworth, Jaclyn          SO Arch Willaims       3:22.07 
 79    706 Saart, Emma                   FR Wachusett           3:22.10 
 80    442 Capps, Anna                   SR Narragansett        3:22.10 
 81    114 DeBruin, Emily                FR Bridge-Raynham      3:22.20 
 82    256 Krenzer, Haylee               SR Haverhill           3:22.20 
 83    414 Frazier, Katarina             SR Melrose             3:22.31 
 84     50 Zeliff, Madison               SO Ashland             3:22.50 
 85    723 Frazier, Talia                SR Waltham             3:22.50 
 86    313 Pham, Leanna                  SR Lawrence            3:22.50 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:35.49  2012        Mike Fitzpatrick, Revere                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    404 Ernst, Andrew                 SO Marblehead          2:42.10 
  2    545 Marcotte, Max                 SR Norton              2:42.14 
  3    764 Mears, Joseph                 SR Wellesley           2:42.39 
  4    645 Fossas, Elijah                SR Shepherd Hill       2:42.40 
  5    609 Monahan, Colin                SR St. John's Prep     2:42.41 
  6    554 Buckley, Tim                  JR Norwood             2:42.75 
  7     14 Vitale, Benjamin              SR Acton-Boxboro       2:42.90 
  8    153 Lindeman, Noah                SO Brookline           2:42.95 
  9    751 LaCroix, Roger                SR Waltham             2:43.00 
 10    765 Palladino, Daniel             SR Wellesley           2:43.36 
 11    394 Holley, Cam                   JR Manchester E        2:43.44 
 12     77 Schmith, Dan                  SR Bellingham          2:43.53 
 13    126 Doherty, Justin               SO Braintree           2:43.65 
 14    587 Savage, Isiah                 SO Pembroke            2:43.76 
 15    726 Fitzgerald, Tim               SR Wachusett           2:43.90 
 16      7 Kline, Gabe                   JR Acton-Boxboro       2:44.01 
 17    600 Kolenik, Aiden                JR Reading             2:44.01 
 18    399 Crawford, Jack                SO Mansfield           2:44.07 
 19    788 Molnar, Logan                 SO Westford Acad       2:44.30 
 20    474 Flanagan, Stephen             FR Needham             2:44.37 
 21    685 Lockhart, David               JR Stoughton           2:44.38 
 22    467 Boelens, Matthew              SR Nashoba             2:44.82 
 23    811 Pizette, Alex                 SR Wilmington          2:44.89 
 24     81 Siracusa, Tim                 JR Belmont             2:44.95 
 25    351 Joachim, Zachary              SR Lincoln-Sudbury     2:45.07 
 26    450 Allen, Devin                  JR Methuen             2:45.31 
 27    449 Gentile, Christian            SR Melrose             2:45.43 
 28    737 Ritchie, Ian                  JR Wakefield           2:45.58 
 29    805 Koeman, Jamison               JR Whitinsville        2:45.70 
 30    377 McDermott, Daniel             JR Lowell              2:45.90 
 31     58 Blake, Peter                  SO Austin Prep         2:45.96 
 32    584 Lagner, Joe                   JR Pembroke            2:45.97 
 33    369 Dolan, Nicholas               JR Lowell              2:46.10 
 34    778 Dennett, Oren                 JR Westborough         2:46.27 
 35     21 Kerstens, Robert              SR Algonquin Reg.      2:46.32 
 36    455 Ospina, David                 SO Methuen             2:46.58 
 37    549 Wrenn, Chris                  SO Norton              2:46.60 
 38    798 Martin, Sam                   SO Weymouth            2:46.66 
 39     32 Stone, James                  SR Amesbury            2:46.80 
 40    577 Picardy, Cody                 SR Peabody             2:46.86 
 41    787 Molnar, Jared                 SO Westford Acad       2:46.89 
 42    448 Arnold, Charles               SR Melrose             2:47.09 
 43    760 Freniere, Christian           SR Wellesley           2:47.11 
 44    827 Hurley, Patrick               SO Woburn              2:47.19 
 45    240 LeShane, Joshua               SR Fitchburg           2:47.25 
 46    241 Reynoso, Diosmar              SR Fitchburg           2:47.60 
 47    619 Ennis, Jackson                SO St. John's (S)      2:47.74 
 48    285 Simes, Cameron                JR Haverhill           2:47.80 
 49    565 Donovan, Connor               JR Oliver Ames         2:47.91 
 50    103 Pearl, Andrew                 SO Bishop Feehan       2:48.00 
 51    642 Salit, Tim                    JR Seekonk             2:48.00 
 52    432 Tautiva, Mike                 SR Marshfield          2:48.10 
 53    258 Nazaretian, Vincent           SR Franklin            2:48.10 
 54     44 Kalantzakos, Thomas           SR Andover             2:48.20 
 55    585 Leonard, Korey                JR Pembroke            2:48.24 
 56    528 Leary, Matthew                JR North Attleb        2:48.39 
 57    396 Alexander, Jake               JR Mansfield           2:48.40 
 58    422 Grable, Kyle                  JR Marshfield          2:48.67 
 59    319 Printz, Marc                  JR Innovation          2:48.70 
 60    373 Gilman, Brandon               JR Lowell              2:48.70 
 61    302 Grider, Joseph                JR Hopedale            2:48.72 
 62    198 Barnatchez, Keith             SR Dennis-Yarmouth     2:48.74 
 63    710 Foley, Rory                   SO Tewksbury           2:48.78 
 64    189 Elwood, Josh                  SR Concord-Carl        2:48.80 
 65    814 Smith, Craig                  SR Wilmington          2:48.82 
 66    149 Baker, Evan                   SO Brookline           2:48.82 
 67    745 Keough, Joe                   JR Walpole             2:48.88 
 68    531 Alfond, Chris                 SO No.Middlesex        2:48.90 
 69    579 Wolff, Connor                 JR Peabody             2:48.90 
 70     39 Wright, Owen                  SO Amherst-Pelham      2:48.95 
 71    717 Rosmarinosfski, Dominic       JR Tewksbury           2:48.96 
 72    441 Adams, Cam                    SR Medfield            2:48.97 
 73    293 Riddell, Alex                 SR Hingham             2:49.00 
 74    842 Henry, Alex                   JR Xaverian            2:49.00 
 75    519 Fein, Shane                   JR North Attleb        2:49.00 
 76    638 Feighery, Andrew              JR Seekonk             2:49.00 
 77    208 Marcille, Joseph              SO Digh-Rehoboth       2:49.00 
 78     86 McPherson, Brian              FR Beverly             2:49.00 
 79    477 Maynard, Nathan               JR Needham             2:49.03 
 80    649 Pratt, Brendan                SR Shepherd Hill       2:49.10 
 81    693 Smith, Bennett                JR Swampscott          2:49.10 
 82      4 Grigsby, Cole                 SR Acton-Boxboro       2:49.10 
 83    483 Bennett, Justin               SO New Bedford         2:49.20 
 84    281 Lopez, Juan                   SR Haverhill           2:49.20 
 85    606 Brennan, John                 SR St. John's Prep     2:49.20 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:11.49  2010        Catarina Rocha, Peabody                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    467 Heffernan, Evie               SR Newton North        5:29.24 
  2     11 Shreeve, Kyra                 SR Algonquin Reg.      5:29.55 
  3    450 Walak, Kelsey                 FR Natick              5:29.76 
  4    356 Richards, Alexandra           SO Lowell              5:29.84 
  5     72 Cavalier, Meghan              JR Billerica           5:30.42 
  6    481 Murphy, Nicole                JR Nipmuc              5:30.67 
  7    160 Regan, Kylie                  SR Central Cath        5:31.00 
  8    422 Crowe, Catrina                SO Methuen             5:31.33 
  9    305 Seaberg, Abby                 JR King Philip         5:31.42 
 10    324 Lawler, Paige                 SO Lexington           5:31.43 
 11     70 Wesley, Julianna              JR Beverly             5:32.00 
 12    116 Frazier, Emma                 FR Bridge-Raynham      5:32.00 
 13    348 Johnston, Alana               SO Littleton           5:32.06 
 14    134 Farland, Shauntel             SR Burlington          5:32.08 
 15    115 Desrochers, Molly             JR Bridge-Raynham      5:32.20 
 16    372 Hannafin, Victoria            JR Malden              5:32.70 
 17    408 Heely, Lydia                  SO Medway              5:34.01 
 18    684 Quigley, Madeline             SO Triton              5:34.30 
 19     76 Carmody, Meghan               SO Bishop Feehan       5:34.35 
 20     61 Giardino, Emily               SR Bellingham          5:34.75 
 21    322 Houston, Emma                 JR Lexington           5:34.90 
 22    662 Kelley, Sarah                 SR Swampscott          5:35.00 
 23    218 Cutrumbes, Abigail            SO Dracut              5:35.19 
 24    379 Barrell, Anna                 JR Marblehead          5:35.20 
 25    719 Murphy, Alyssa                SO Walpole             5:35.26 
 26    592 Rogers, Ali                   JR Plymouth So         5:35.50 
 27    437 O'Leary, Colette              FR Milton              5:35.79 
 28    687 Baryluk, Lindsay              SR Ursuline Acad       5:35.85 
 29    150 Smith, Mia                    SO Cambridge R&L       5:36.00 
 30    337 Gorman, Emily                 SO Lincoln-Sudbury     5:36.25 
 31    428 Wunderlich, Hannah            JR Methuen             5:36.50 
 32    327 Peterson, Cassandra           JR Lexington           5:36.80 
 33    129 Friedman-Bell, Hannah         JR Brookline           5:37.26 
 34    238 Doherty, Meghan               FR Franklin            5:37.75 
 35    343 Palma, Liv                    FR Lincoln-Sudbury     5:37.96 
 36    621 Harmon, Lucy                  JR Shepherd Hill       5:38.00 
 37    109 O'Rourke, Alley               SO Braintree           5:38.00 
 38     47 Seguin, Veronica              FR Arlington Cath.     5:38.05 
 39    526 Harrington, Elizabeth         JR Notre Dame (H)      5:39.00 
 40     33 Mullins, Colleen              SO Andover             5:39.12 
 41    561 Newman, Emily                 SR Oliver Ames         5:39.12 
 42    608 Mastromatteo, Gianna          FR St. Peter/Marian    5:39.18 
 43    743 Holden, Madeleine             FR Wellesley           5:40.09 
 44    695 Blake, Ryan                   SO Wachusett           5:40.20 
 45    243 Mucciarone, Nicole            SO Franklin            5:40.21 
 46    360 Hansel, Brooke                JR Lunenburg           5:40.40 
 47    303 Lukes, Katie                  SR King Philip         5:40.45 
 48    536 Russell, Claire               JR Notre Dame (W)      5:40.76 
 49    273 Noble, Julia                  JR Hingham             5:41.00 
 50    752 Crowley, Hannah               SR Westborough         5:41.00 
 51    674 Blair, Bridget                SR Tewksbury           5:42.00 
 52    205 Rogers, Mia                   JR Digh-Rehoboth       5:42.00 
 53    530 Pixler, Grace                 SR Notre Dame (H)      5:42.00 
 54    808 Flagg, Rebecca                JR Woburn              5:42.60 
 55     23 Lebowitz, Hannah              SO Amherst-Pelham      5:42.95 
 56    711 Ledoux-Walsh, Kelly           SR Wakefield           5:43.00 
 57    575 Merchant, Julia               JR Peabody             5:43.00 
 58    556 Flanagan, Leah                SO Oliver Ames         5:43.10 
 59    784 Rumble, Hannah                SO Weymouth            5:43.20 
 60    280 Carroll, Maddy                SR Holyoke             5:43.59 
 61    794 Hintlian, Tarvis              FR Winchester          5:43.76 
 62     98 O'Brien, Grace                JR Boston Latin        5:43.90 
 63    231 Cecelia, Moreira              SO Fontbonne Acad      5:44.00 
 64    404 Spitler, Kate                 SR Marshfield          5:44.29 
 65    710 Gourville, Maggie             SR Wakefield           5:44.50 
 66    579 DeBenidictus, Julia           JR Pembroke            5:44.50 
 67    673 Berglund, Carina              JR Tewksbury           5:44.65 
 68    164 Ahern, Danielle               JR Chelmsford          5:44.66 
 69    409 Memishian, Wendy              JR Medway              5:44.80 
 70     48 Heaps, Genna                  SR Ashland             5:44.90 
 71    605 Nelson, Nikki                 SR Revere              5:45.00 
 72    153 Dwinell, Erin                 SO Central Cath        5:45.00 
 73    514 Burtch, Kelley                FR Norwell             5:45.00 
 74      2 Norton, Maeve                 JR N.D. - Tyngs        5:45.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:27.89  1/26/2013   Dan Moverman, Oliver Ames                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    404 Ernst, Andrew                 SO Marblehead          4:36.00 
  2    589 Tocher, Lucas                 SR Pembroke            4:36.47 
  3    784 McGee, Dillon                 SR Westford Acad       4:37.12 
  4    181 Murphy, Kevin                 JR Chelmsford          4:37.43 
  5    343 Manickas-Hill, Zachary        SO Lexington           4:37.64 
  6    554 Buckley, Tim                  JR Norwood             4:37.73 
  7    547 Sullivan, Billy               SR Norton              4:38.10 
  8    571 Braz, Benjamin                SR Peabody             4:38.20 
  9    220 Poitras, Tim                  SR Dracut              4:38.39 
 10    769 Ulian, Chris                  SR Wellesley           4:38.49 
 11    449 Gentile, Christian            SR Melrose             4:38.82 
 12    632 Barry, Jake                   SR Sandwich            4:39.07 
 13    574 Fossa, Drew                   SR Peabody             4:39.10 
 14    117 Feeney, Noel                  SR B.C. High           4:39.66 
 15    304 Maurais, Paul                 SR Hopedale            4:39.85 
 16    818 Walsh, Jared                  SR Wilmington          4:40.25 
 17    150 D'Agostino, Emmanuel          JR Brookline           4:40.32 
 18    195 McCluskey, Scott              JR Coyle & Cassidy     4:40.91 
 19    105 Poholek, Ryan                 SR Bishop Feehan       4:41.00 
 20    444 Scola, Austin                 JR Medfield            4:41.22 
 21    458 Reddy, Jeffrey                SO Methuen             4:41.36 
 22    116 Brook, Robert                 SR B.C. High           4:41.38 
 23    526 Kelleher, Michael             SR North Attleb        4:41.51 
 24    349 Honens, Ryan                  SR Lincoln-Sudbury     4:41.54 
 25    370 Fowler, Matt                  SR Lowell              4:41.85 
 26    823 Connolly, Chris               SR Woburn              4:41.88 
 27    314 Park, Evan                    JR Hopkinton           4:43.10 
 28    107 Scala, Stephen                JR Bishop Feehan       4:43.20 
 29    801 Murphy, Matt                  SR Weymouth            4:43.27 
 30    612 Raposa, Josh                  JR St. John's Prep     4:43.91 
 31    224 Baker, Matt                   SR Durfee              4:44.00 
 32     36 Sailer, Rob                   JR Amherst-Pelham      4:44.94 
 33    290 Mildrum, Sam                  SR Hingham             4:44.94 
 34     43 Galat, Max                    SR Andover             4:45.00 
 35     13 Tolmin, Sam                   JR Acton-Boxboro       4:45.15 
 36    741 DiVirgilio, Anthony           SR Walpole             4:45.40 
 37    317 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric            SO Innovation          4:45.40 
 38    706 Darrigo, Anthony              SR Tewksbury           4:45.60 
 39     24 Michaud, Max                  SO Algonquin Reg.      4:45.60 
 40    454 Marchand, Matt                JR Methuen             4:45.76 
 41    707 Darrigo, Joseph               SR Tewksbury           4:46.00 
 42    387 Gould, Danny                  SR Malden              4:46.60 
 43     95 Healey, Alex                  JR Billerica           4:46.76 
 44    194 Gangemi, Josh                 JR Coyle & Cassidy     4:47.23 
 45    481 Walsh, Liam                   JR Needham             4:47.46 
 46    211 Lipschitz, Yosef              SR Doherty             4:47.64 
 47    821 Zuck, Jacob                   SO Winchester          4:48.00 
 48    210 Rendon, Kyle                  FR Digh-Rehoboth       4:48.20 
 49    729 Malone, Nick                  SR Wachusett           4:48.30 
 50    786 Millet, James                 SR Westford Acad       4:48.46 
 51     26 Sullivan, Patrick             SO Algonquin Reg.      4:48.52 
 52    252 McDonald, Mike                SO Framingham          4:48.59 
 53    564 Copley, Britton               SR Oliver Ames         4:48.62 
 54    286 White, Christian              JR Haverhill           4:48.70 
 55    296 Boyd, Jack                    SR Holliston           4:48.70 
 56    198 Barnatchez, Keith             SR Dennis-Yarmouth     4:48.74 
 57    437 Cosgrove, Dan                 SO Masconomet          4:48.79 
 58    386 Ghile, Nahom                  JR Malden              4:48.90 
 59    480 Turner, Alex                  SO Needham             4:48.97 
 60    335 Quezada, Edward               JR Lawrence            4:49.00 
 61    291 Noordzij, Jacob               SR Hingham             4:49.00 
 62    465 Capps, Joe                    JR Narragansett        4:49.00 
 63    255 Geromini, Jonathan            JR Franklin            4:49.08 
 64    306 Spillers, Thomas              SO Hopedale            4:49.26 
 65    393 Evans, Nathan                 SO Manchester E        4:49.50 
 66    527 Labonte, Jack                 SR North Attleb        4:49.50 
 67    156 Simon, Jake                   SR Brookline           4:49.62 
 68    770 Wink, Andrew                  JR Wellesley           4:49.75 
 69    406 Linsky, Adam                  SO Marblehead          4:49.80 
 70    841 Harmon, Mitch                 SR Xaverian            4:50.00 
 71    316 Doherty Munroe, Andrew        JR Hudson              4:50.00 
 72    309 Driscoll, Kyle                SR Hopkinton           4:50.00 
 73    318 Passarelli, Nicholas          FR Innovation          4:50.00 
 74    139 Russell, Dan                  SR Bridge-Raynham      4:50.00 
 75    216 Litle, Greg                   SR Dover-Sherborn      4:50.00 
 76    531 Alfond, Chris                 SO No.Middlesex        4:50.00 
 77    668 Dolcine, Travis               SO Somerville          4:50.00 
 78    354 Murphy, Matthew               SR Lincoln-Sudbury     4:50.00 
 79    502 Weingart, Ben                 JR Newton South        4:50.00 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:20.81  2007        Rebecca MacKay, Whitinsville Christian    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     85 Svensen, Kate                 SR Bishop Feehan      11:49.39 
  2    332 Babick, Alexa                 FR Lincoln-Sudbury    11:51.31 
  3      3 Al-Atraqchi, Lee              SO Acton-Boxboro      11:51.87 
  4    446 Horowitz, Kelsey              SR Nashoba            11:52.04 
  5    746 Rademacher, Grace             FR Wellesley          11:54.12 
  6    305 Seaberg, Abby                 JR King Philip        11:55.20 
  7    533 Knox, Emily                   SR Notre Dame (W)     11:56.75 
  8    176 Taylor, Casey                 SR Chelmsford         11:57.68 
  9     20 Gonzalez, Emma                JR Amherst-Pelham     11:58.61 
 10    608 Mastromatteo, Gianna          FR St. Peter/Marian   11:58.84 
 11    161 Simione, Tiffany              JR Central Cath       11:59.00 
 12    357 Richards, Marissa             SR Lowell             12:01.50 
 13    225 O'Neil, Lauren                JR Falmouth           12:02.07 
 14    501 Bryson, Julia                 JR North Quincy       12:02.94 
 15     53 Casaletto, Stephanie           8 Austin Prep        12:03.26 
 16    686 Willmonton, Liz               SR Triton             12:04.56 
 17    563 Allen, Sam                    SR Peabody            12:05.40 
 18     90 Gallagher, Theresa            JR Bishop Stang       12:05.72 
 19    623 Schultz, Juleanna             JR Shepherd Hill      12:05.91 
 20    712 Applin, Jackie                SR Walpole            12:06.84 
 21     96 Kiame, Sarah                  FR Boston Latin       12:07.50 
 22    790 Tierney, Kelsey               JR Whit-Hanson        12:08.10 
 23    336 Concannon, Elizabeth          FR Lincoln-Sudbury    12:09.45 
 24    340 Lawson, Kate                     Lincoln-Sudbury    12:11.85 
 25    611 Sivco, Tory                   SR Sandwich           12:11.91 
 26    700 Gaffney, Nicole               SR Wachusett          12:12.68 
 27    318 Born, Hanna                   SO Lexington          12:12.90 
 28    690 Grela, Erin                   SO Ursuline Acad      12:13.00 
 29    811 Rabasco, Toni                 SO Woburn             12:13.14 
 30      5 Malloy, Audrey                JR Acton-Boxboro      12:14.36 
 31    175 Taylor, Allison               SO Chelmsford         12:14.66 
 32    714 Coyne, Kristen                   Walpole            12:15.70 
 33     74 Rich, Kayla                   JR Billerica          12:15.87 
 34     28 Kellard, Chantal              SO Andover            12:15.88 
 35     97 O'Brien, Alannah              JR Boston Latin       12:16.06 
 36    405 White, Cecilia                SO Marshfield         12:16.95 
 37    435 Dambruch, Mairead             SO Milton             12:18.10 
 38    775 Leahy, Katie                  SR Weymouth           12:18.25 
 39    484 Drury, Mia                    SO North Andover      12:18.30 
 40    701 Hauver, Sydney                SR Wachusett          12:18.42 
 41     73 Fisher, Abby                  SO Billerica          12:18.88 
 42    428 Wunderlich, Hannah            JR Methuen            12:19.20 
 43    518 Grasz, Lexa                   SR Norwell            12:20.00 
 44    520 Humphreys, Lauren             SR Norwell            12:20.00 
 45    121 Porter, Alicia                JR Bridge-Raynham     12:21.40 
 46    422 Crowe, Catrina                SO Methuen            12:22.18 
 47    768 Murray, Janine                JR Westwood           12:23.00 
 48    252 Quinn, Kacie                  SR Gloucester         12:23.70 
 49    445 Bettez, Natalie               JR Nashoba            12:24.57 
 50    567 Christensen, Emily            FR Peabody            12:25.00 
 51    303 Lukes, Katie                  SR King Philip        12:28.67 
 52     66 Monahan, Maeve                JR Beverly            12:29.10 
 53    347 Jackson, Sylvia               SO Littleton          12:29.50 
 54    749 Waisel, Betsy                 SR Wellesley          12:30.03 
 55    240 Garrigan, Jessica             JR Franklin           12:31.89 
 56    604 Sgroi, Sandra                 JR Reading            12:32.64 
 57    201 Cronan, Emily                 SO Digh-Rehoboth      12:34.00 
 58    319 Breunig, Virginia             SO Lexington          12:36.40 
 59    789 Mulrey, Caroline              JR Whit-Hanson        12:36.50 
 60    480 Rhatigan, Anna                SR Newton South       12:36.64 
 61    631 Murray, Olivia                SO Shrewsbury         12:36.69 
 62    247 Rondeau, Carly                SO Franklin           12:36.73 
 63    223 Gammans, Bay                  SR Fairhaven          12:36.90 
 64    133 Demeo, Alexandra              JR Burlington         12:36.94 
 65    685 Savage, Jessica               JR Triton             12:37.55 
 66     12 Sullivan, Annie               SR Algonquin Reg.     12:38.00 
 67    548 Josephson, Emily              SO O R R              12:38.00 
 68    440 Ingman, Felicia               SR Murdock            12:38.90 
 69    753 Desmond, Emily                FR Westborough        12:39.00 
 70     21 Hartl, Mia                       Amherst-Pelham     12:39.04 
 71    257 Lemiuex, Jillian              SO Haverhill          12:39.30 
 72    199 McCann, Sydney                 8 Dennis-Yarmouth    12:39.50 
 73    401 Lawlor, Maddie                SO Marshfield         12:39.51 
 74    787 Epplett, Angie                SO Whitinsville       12:39.80 
 75    524 Conte, Julia                  SR Notre Dame (H)     12:40.00 
 76    691 Harten, Erin                  JR Ursuline Acad      12:40.00 
 77    596 Halfrey, Steffany             JR Quabbin            12:40.00 
 78    727 Mogan, Lindsey                SO Waltham            12:40.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:44.67  2009        Atticus Brigham, Amherst-Pelham            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     56 Kelly, Elliot                 SR Attleboro          10:06.94 
  2    415 Seymour, Nick                 SR Marian             10:07.00 
  3    469 Puleo, Mark                   SR Nashoba            10:07.11 
  4    763 Griswold, Benjamin            SR Wellesley          10:07.49 
  5    100 Danosky, Matthew              SR Bishop Feehan      10:08.28 
  6    772 Garvey, Liam                  SR W. Springfield     10:09.62 
  7    289 Durkin, Michael               SO Hingham            10:10.00 
  8    723 Burgess, Cole                 SR Wachusett          10:10.05 
  9    520 Flanagan, Ian                 SR North Attleb       10:10.50 
 10    575 Fournier, Rich                SR Peabody            10:10.80 
 11    580 Bowler, Alex                     Pembroke           10:11.00 
 12    586 Martin, Phil                  SR Pembroke           10:11.26 
 13    366 Carney, Larry                 JR Lowell             10:11.31 
 14    592 Bassett, Max                  SR Plymouth So        10:11.73 
 15    238 Bugarin, Jason                SR Fitchburg          10:12.14 
 16    430 Santos, Russ                  SR Marshfield         10:12.44 
 17    358 Shew, Reilly                  JR Lincoln-Sudbury    10:13.32 
 18    711 Fuchu, Mario                  SO Tewksbury          10:14.68 
 19    709 Famiglietti, Mike             JR Tewksbury          10:15.00 
 20    316 Doherty Munroe, Andrew        JR Hudson             10:15.07 
 21    456 Pavao, Cameron                JR Methuen            10:16.01 
 22    344 Martell, Benjamin             JR Lexington          10:16.65 
 23    771 Drohan, Thomas                SR W. Springfield     10:17.15 
 24    301 Borodenko, Yaroslav           JR Hopedale           10:17.55 
 25    808 Sheppard, Brian               SR Whit-Hanson        10:18.20 
 26    463 Manuel, Jordan                FR Murdock            10:18.34 
 27     17 Brazer, Sam                   SR Algonquin Reg.     10:18.50 
 28    500 Shiu, Allen                   SR Newton South       10:20.00 
 29    356 Roberge, Felix                   Lincoln-Sudbury    10:20.00 
 30    371 Gendron, Christopher          SO Lowell             10:20.00 
 31    458 Reddy, Jeffrey                SO Methuen            10:20.09 
 32    802 Prescott, Zach                JR Weymouth           10:22.64 
 33    215 Chistolini, Trevor            SR Dover-Sherborn     10:23.00 
 34    267 Pierce, Willy                 JR Gloucester         10:23.60 
 35      6 Gupta, Samarth                SR Acton-Boxboro      10:23.70 
 36    650 Schultz, Hunter               SR Shepherd Hill      10:25.04 
 37    785 Miller, Jonathan              SR Westford Acad      10:25.10 
 38     90 Wood, Campbell                JR Beverly            10:26.00 
 39     41 Carroll, Sean                 SR Andover            10:26.00 
 40    825 Galvin, Robby                 SR Woburn             10:26.16 
 41    205 Foelsche, Alden               SR Digh-Rehoboth      10:26.30 
 42    154 Safer, Jordan                 SR Brookline          10:26.58 
 43    670 Guedes, Paulo                 SR Somerville         10:27.00 
 44    292 Ricciardelli, Clark           SO Hingham            10:27.62 
 45    640 Lanzi, Alex                   JR Seekonk            10:28.00 
 46    180 Cassels, Will                 SR Chelmsford         10:28.00 
 47    747 Van Der Linden, Mike          SR Walpole            10:28.53 
 48    824 DiMauro, Matt                 SO Woburn             10:28.94 
 49    425 Nicholl, Brendan              SO Marshfield         10:28.97 
 50     11 Terranova, Carter             SO Acton-Boxboro      10:29.00 
 51    597 Baynes, Patrick               SR Reading            10:29.24 
 52    637 Accardi, Nick                 JR Seekonk            10:29.50 
 53     82 Stadler, James                SR Belmont            10:29.58 
 54    740 Connell, Pat                  SR Walpole            10:29.97 
 55    511 McManus, Joseph               SR North Andover      10:30.00 
 56    418 McCabe, Rob                   SR Marlborough        10:30.00 
 57    644 Bangs, Jason                  SR Shepherd Hill      10:30.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 First legal jump will be measured; then only jumps 14'10" and
 over will be measured.
 Meet Record:  16-11.25  2010        Nicole Genard, Somerville                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    636 Millis, Kaylee                SO Silver Lake        15-08.00 
  2    634 Arroyo, Ashley                SO Silver Lake        15-08.00 
  3    671 Rosado, Leishnaly             SO Taunton            15-07.50 
  4    330 Sanrame, Juliana              SO Lexington          15-07.00 
  5    269 Criscitiello, Kate            JR Hingham            15-07.00 
  6    793 Curtin, Alex                  JR Winchester         15-07.00 
  7    744 Isley, Ally                   SO Wellesley          15-06.75 
  8    147 Fisher, Sydney                JR Cambridge R&L      15-06.00 
  9    399 Gaeta, Olivia                 JR Marshfield         15-06.00 
 10    519 Griffin, Danielle             SR Norwell            15-05.00 
 11    493 Harding, Kristina             SR North Attleb       15-05.00 
 12    463 Brand, Orenna                 FR Newton North       15-05.00 
 13     10 Owen, Bridget                 SR Algonquin Reg.     15-04.75 
 14    329 Pryor, Cathryn                   Lexington          15-04.00 
 15    595 DeVries, Johanna              JR Quabbin            15-03.50 
 16    670 Purtell, Jillian              SO Taunton            15-03.50 
 17    777 Leone, Kristin                SR Weymouth           15-03.00 
 18    448 Boggia, Mariel                SO Natick             15-03.00 
 19    149 Presume, Kenlee               SR Cambridge R&L      15-03.00 
 20    335 Chen, Hannah                  FR Lincoln-Sudbury    15-03.00 
 21    720 O'Hara, Olivia                SR Walpole            15-02.50 
 22    112 Burke, Catarina               SO Bridge-Raynham     15-02.50 
 23    304 Lyon, Ellery                  SR King Philip        15-02.50 
 24    244 Neal, Beth                    SO Franklin           15-02.50 
 25    154 Equi, Katie                   SR Central Cath       15-02.00 
 26    802 Ahern, Sydney                 SO Woburn             15-02.00 
 27    426 McAndrew, Lauren              SR Methuen            15-02.00 
 28    509 Campbell, Kassidy             JR Norton             15-02.00 
 29    675 Bradley, Kelsie               SR Tewksbury          15-02.00 
 30    543 Afonso, Alexus                SO O R R              15-01.50 
 31    498 Stevens, Rachel               SR North Attleb       15-01.50 
 32     30 Lawrence, Miranda             FR Andover            15-01.25 
 33    639 Graca, Cassie                 SO Somerset-Berk      15-01.00 
 34    542 Adams, Abby                   SR O R R              15-01.00 
 35     24 Rhodes, Meg                   JR Amherst-Pelham     15-00.50 
 36    603 Haltsberg-Bell, Nicole        JR Reading            15-00.50 
 37    806 Cassidy, Sydney               JR Woburn             15-00.00 
 38    725 Landry, April                 SO Waltham            15-00.00 
 39    174 Ryder, MaryLou                SR Chelmsford         15-00.00 
 40    171 Jaquint, Michelle             JR Chelmsford         15-00.00 
 41    457 Chan, Lisa                    JR New Bedford        15-00.00 
 42    308 Lewis, Ashley                 SO Latin Academy      15-00.00 
 43    158 MacPhee, Madison              SO Central Cath       15-00.00 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 First legal jump will be measured; then only jumps 18'06" and
 over will be measured.
 Meet Record:  21-06  1/26/2013   Jon Crimble, Salem                           
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    799 McDonald, Henry               JR Weymouth           20-00.00 
  2    790 Pawlak, Kevin                 JR Westford Acad      20-00.00 
  3    355 Rhines, Tom                   JR Lincoln-Sudbury    20-00.00 
  4    793 Trudel, Cody                  JR Westford Acad      19-11.50 
  5    607 Hubbell, Josh                 SR St. John's Prep    19-11.00 
  6    658 Keeley, Tyler                 JR Silver Lake        19-10.50 
  7    113 Mello, Zachary                SR Bishop Stang       19-10.00 
  8    127 Huynh, Alex                   SR Braintree          19-09.75 
  9     37 Sylla, JJ                     SO Amherst-Pelham     19-09.00 
 10    110 Razney, Eric                  SR Bishop Fenwick     19-08.75 
 11    357 Roth, Sam                     JR Lincoln-Sudbury    19-08.25 
 12     19 Gore, Jacob                   SO Algonquin Reg.     19-08.00 
 13    797 Diaz, Elijuan                 SR Weymouth           19-07.00 
 14    546 O'Leary, Kevin                SR Norton             19-07.00 
 15    421 Foster, Steve                 JR Marshfield         19-07.00 
 16     20 Hong, Nicholas                SO Algonquin Reg.     19-07.00 
 17    485 Fluegel, Hunter               JR New Bedford        19-06.50 
 18    543 Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake          SR North Reading      19-06.50 
 19    581 Bryant, Tyler                 SO Pembroke           19-06.00 
 20    657 Dillingham, Xavier            JR Silver Lake        19-06.00 
 21    828 Jewett, Chris                 JR Woburn             19-05.50 
 22    555 Cockrane, Aaron               JR Norwood            19-05.50 
 23    119 Hailey, Matthew               SR B.C. High          19-05.00 
 24    596 Barros, Tristan               SR Reading            19-05.00 
 25    470 Holt, Lucas                   SO Natick             19-04.50 
 26    599 Johnson, Dorian               JR Reading            19-04.00 
 27     34 gibson, tyrone                JR Amherst-Pelham     19-04.00 
 28     15 Wang, Jimmy                   SR Acton-Boxboro      19-04.00 
 29     59 Connolly, Joe                 JR Austin Prep        19-03.50 
 30     50 Reginald, Satish              JR Arlington Cath.    19-03.50 
 31    400 Friend, Aiden                 JR Mansfield          19-03.00 
 32    192 Selve, Lior                   SO Concord-Carl       19-03.00 
 33    639 Gilson, Anthony               SR Seekonk            19-03.00 
 34    411 Rousseau, Conrad              SR Marblehead         19-03.00 
 35    837 Sanchez, William              SR Worcester Tech     19-02.75 
 36    780 VanDoren, Sean                SR Westborough        19-02.75 
 37     10 Tejeda, William               SR Acton-Boxboro      19-02.00 
 38     54 Heng, Chansakada              SR Attleboro          19-02.00 
 39    817 Townsend, Connor              SR Wilmington         19-01.00 
 40    563 Boone, Brandon                JR Oliver Ames        19-01.00 
 41    402 Morrill, Jake                 SO Mansfield          19-01.00 
 42    702 Pires, Jake                   SR Taunton            19-01.00 
 43    530 Watters, Tyler                JR North Attleb       19-01.00 
 44    134 Hamalian, Mark                SR Bridge-Raynham     19-00.25 
 45    375 Keene, Sean                   SO Lowell             19-00.00 
 46    378 Ojunga, Egan                  JR Lowell             19-00.00 
 47     29 Elfiki, Adam                  JR Amesbury           19-00.00 
 48    326 Hill, Xavier                  JR Latin Academy      19-00.00 
 49    269 Aldrich, Sean                 SR Gr. N B Voke       19-00.00 
 50    131 Smyth, Brendan                JR Braintree          19-00.00 
 51    510 Laguerre, Xavier              JR North Andover      19-00.00 
 52    610 Nickerson, Josh               SR St. John's Prep    19-00.00 
 53    493 Oluwadara, Ooreofejesuni      SR Newton North       19-00.00 
 54    504 Hack, Kevin                   SO Nipmuc             19-00.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 First legal throw will be measured; then only throws 29'00" and
 over will be measured.
 Meet Record:  36-04  2012        Lisetta Jacintho, Tewksbury                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    125 Halliday, Talia               SR Brockton           32-02.75 
  2    554 Eldridge, Gabby               SO Oliver Ames        32-02.00 
  3    645 Kaba, Alison                  SR Somerville         32-02.00 
  4    572 Gallo, Katie                  SR Peabody            32-01.00 
  5    349 Chhun, Tiffany                JR Lowell             32-00.00 
  6    582 Holbrook, Julie               SR Pembroke           31-11.00 
  7    449 Odunukwe, Chikosolu           JR Natick             31-10.50 
  8    267 Baggott, Carly                JR Hingham            31-10.25 
  9    512 O'Rourke, Shannon             SR Norton             31-10.00 
 10    441 LaBrack, Alyssa               FR Murdock            31-08.25 
 11    369 Amos, Carly                   SO Malden             31-08.00 
 12    156 Johnson, Erika                JR Central Cath       31-06.50 
 13    354 Pattershall, Jillian          SR Lowell             31-06.25 
 14    416 Jean, Stephanie               SR Melrose            31-06.00 
 15    195 Jean-Louis, Unity             JR Dedham             31-04.00 
 16    694 O'Sullivan, Maeve             JR Ursuline Acad      31-03.75 
 17    455 Forman, Samantha              JR Needham            31-03.50 
 18    190 Barthelmes, Oriana            JR Dartmouth          31-03.25 
 19    454 Desir, Tasha                  SR Needham            31-02.50 
 20    741 Corda, Kaylie                 SO Wellesley          31-02.00 
 21    568 Church, Anna                  SO Peabody            31-00.75 
 22      1 DePasquale, Paige             SR N.D. - Tyngs       31-00.50 
 23    497 Sherman, McKenzie             SR North Attleb       31-00.25 
 24    610 Meadowcroft, Abbie            JR Salem              31-00.00 
 25    259 McLaughlin, Julia             SO Haverhill          30-11.50 
 26    615 Minaya, Ailyn                 FR Saugus             30-11.00 
 27    139 Lytje, Michelle               SR Burlington         30-11.00 
 28      8 Jackson, Sarah                SR Algonquin Reg.     30-09.00 
 29    165 Cardone, Stephanie            JR Chelmsford         30-09.00 
 30    268 Cheu, Jess                    SR Hingham            30-07.75 
 31     14 Zieminski, Tori               JR Algonquin Reg.     30-07.50 
 32    470 Alsop, Anna                   SR Newton South       30-07.00 
 33    707 Sutphen, Victoria             SR Wachusett          30-07.00 
 34    142 Wilson, Amber                 SR Burlington         30-07.00 
 35    599 Hally, Kim                    SR Randolph           30-07.00 
 36    469 Whitham, Tori                 JR Newton North       30-06.00 
 37    166 Desrosiers, Abigail           SR Chelmsford         30-06.00 
 38    617 Langlois, Erin                SO Seekonk            30-06.00 
 39     88 Harrington, Emma              JR Bishop Fenwick     30-05.75 
 40    576 Pence, Kat                    JR Peabody            30-04.00 
 41    418 McCarthy, Shaylyn             JR Melrose            30-04.00 
 42    255 Collins, Yonnie               SR Haverhill          30-04.00 
 43    157 Kennedy, Shayna               SR Central Cath       30-04.00 
 44    613 D'Amato, Evelyn               SO Saugus             30-03.00 
 45    216 Joline, Christy               SR Dover-Sherborn     30-03.00 
 46    534 Leigher, Kelsey               SR Notre Dame (W)     30-03.00 
 47    366 galiotzakis, fotini           SR Lynn Classical     30-02.50 
 48    683 Hepp, Nicola                  SO Triton             30-02.00 
 49    382 Ferrucci, Faith               JR Marblehead         30-02.00 
 50    795 Pederson, Eliza               SR Winchester         30-02.00 
 51    311 Baez, Bianca                  JR Lawrence           30-02.00 
 52    674 Blair, Bridget                SR Tewksbury          30-01.00 
 53     71 Attaya, Victoria              JR Billerica          30-01.00 
 54    721 Orfanidis, Ana                SR Walpole            30-01.00 
 55    192 Balzarini, Elizabeth          SO Dedham             30-01.00 
 56    544 Allaire, Samantha             SR O R R              30-01.00 
 57    253 Bettencourt, Kelsey           SR Gr. N B Voke       30-01.00 
 58    729 Berger, Caitlyn               SR Wareham            30-01.00 
 59     77 Collins, Mikaela              SR Bishop Feehan      30-01.00 
 60    774 Keeley, Tricia                SR Weymouth           30-00.25 
 61    643 Tonucci, Kayla                JR Somerset-Berk      30-00.25 
 62    299 Cote, Emily                   SO King Philip        30-00.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 JOE NAUGHTON MEMORIAL Shot Put
 First legan throw will be measured; then only throws 41'06" and
 over will be measured.
 Meet Record:  50-01  2007        Mike McPherson, Mansfield                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    653 Hayes, Sam                    SR Shrewsbury         46-04.00 
  2    755 Stinehart, Michael            SR Watertown          46-03.00 
  3    692 James, Jordan                 JR Swampscott         46-01.50 
  4    491 Joyce, Kevin                  SO Newton North       46-01.00 
  5    508 Falaras, Yanni                JR North Andover      46-00.00 
  6    176 Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre      SR Central Cath       45-10.00 
  7    691 Chasse, Justin                SR Swampscott         45-09.00 
  8    367 Coury, Nicolau                JR Lowell             45-07.00 
  9    819 Weaver, Jon                   SR Wilmington         45-06.50 
 10    397 Carpino, Michael              JR Mansfield          45-05.50 
 11    120 Malone, Sean                  SR B.C. High          45-05.25 
 12    352 Lawhorn, Matt                 SR Lincoln-Sudbury    45-05.00 
 13    708 DeFrancesco, Stephen          SR Tewksbury          45-00.50 
 14    807 Roumanos, Jacob               SR Whit-Hanson        45-00.00 
 15    274 Whoriskey, Dakota             SR Gr. N B Voke       44-09.50 
 16    686 Lucas, Kevin                  JR Stoughton          44-09.50 
 17    219 Piatelli, John                SR Dracut             44-07.50 
 18    101 Hodge, Patrick                SR Bishop Feehan      44-07.25 
 19    390 Ortiz, Mark                   JR Malden             44-07.00 
 20    495 Baudin, Nick                  SR Newton South       44-02.00 
 21    583 Hussey, Tristan               SR Pembroke           43-11.00 
 22    408 Marino, Dan                   JR Marblehead         43-10.00 
 23    263 Hillier, Noah                 JR Gloucester         43-09.50 
 24    512 Rice, Jason                   SR North Andover      43-08.75 
 25     76 Rosemere, Zach                SR Bellingham         43-08.50 
 26    403 Dumais, Derek                 JR Marblehead         43-08.25 
 27    445 Walsh, Kevin                  SR Medfield           43-07.50 
 28     92 Eknaian, Eric                 SR Billerica          43-07.50 
 29    438 Drigo, David                  SR Masconomet         43-07.00 
 30    108 Stewart, Cole                 SO Bishop Feehan      43-07.00 
 31    213 Wyman, Kristian               SR Doherty            43-06.00 
 32    159 Hoarty, Patrick               JR Burlington         43-05.75 
 33    535 Calley, Curtis                SO North Quincy       43-05.00 
 34    423 Leonard, Shane                SO Marshfield         43-04.00 
 35    539 Munroe, Mike                  SO North Quincy       43-04.00 
 36    588 Stoyle, Ben                   JR Pembroke           43-03.75 
 37     99 Collins, Patrick              SO Bishop Feehan      43-02.00 
 38    593 Braz, Jackson                 JR Plymouth So        43-02.00 
 39    398 Courier, Zach                 SR Mansfield          43-01.00 
 40    611 Perry, Anthony                SR St. John's Prep    43-00.00 
 41    822 Burns, Chris                  SR Woburn             43-00.00 
 42    838 Crossley, Craig               SO Xaverian           43-00.00 
 43    242 Sallila, Hunter               SR Fitchburg          43-00.00 
 44    222 Schroff, Carter               JR Dracut             43-00.00 
 45    244 Jackson, Jaylyn               JR Foxborough         43-00.00 
 46    112 Estes, Adam                   SO Bishop Stang       43-00.00 
 47    184 Rosano, Joe                   JR Chelmsford         43-00.00 
 48    380 Sullivan, Liam                JR Lowell             43-00.00 
 49    368 Cullen, Shyheim               JR Lowell             43-00.00 
 50    395 Lyons, Aidan                  JR Manchester E       43-00.00 
 51    334 Leon, Julio                   SR Lawrence           43-00.00 
 52    331 Delacruz, Junior              JR Lawrence           43-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Height progression: 4'10" - 4'11" - 5'01" then up by two inches
 Meet Record:   5-03  2007        Leanne Curley, Blackstone-Millville          
   Co-Holder:   5-03  2009        Molly McGrath, Wakefield                     
Meet (Yards):   5-03  2012        Leah Potter, Lincoln-Sudbury                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    293 Ducey, Emily                  SO Hudson              5-00.00 
  2    730 Cummings, Emily               SR Wareham             5-00.00 
  3    726 Maehl, Katie                  JR Waltham             5-00.00 
  4    304 Lyon, Ellery                  SR King Philip         5-00.00 
  5    764 Fitzgibbon, Phoebe            SR Westwood            5-00.00 
  6    767 Morrison, Rachel              SR Westwood            5-00.00 
  7    279 Ward, Madison                 SO Holliston           5-00.00 
  8    586 Leung, Caroline               JR Pembroke            5-00.00 
  9    552 Smith, Zoe                    SO O R R               5-00.00 
 10    602 Bond, Sarah                   JR Reading             5-00.00 
 11    490 Zero, Audrey                  SO North Andover       5-00.00 
 12    672 Amedee, Jess                  SR Tewksbury           5-00.00 
 13    614 Filaretos, Gianna             FR Saugus              5-00.00 
 14     13 Thompson, Chelsey             SR Algonquin Reg.      5-00.00 
 15     69 Oconnor, Kristen              SR Beverly             5-00.00 
 16    159 Mills, Emily                  SO Central Cath        5-00.00 
 17    800 Sena, Amy                     JR Winthrop            5-00.00 
 18     55 Norton, Maddy                 SO Ayer Shirley        5-00.00 
 19     25 Boughton, Wyllie              SO Andover             5-00.00 
 20     32 McCarroll, Casey              SO Andover             5-00.00 
 21    142 Wilson, Amber                 SR Burlington          5-00.00 
 22    740 Bulson, Grace                 FR Wellesley           4-11.00 
 23     24 Rhodes, Meg                   JR Amherst-Pelham      4-11.00 
 24    648 Sanon, Melissa                SO Somerville          4-11.00 
 25    421 Cespedes, Eladia              JR Methuen             4-11.00 
 26    532 Steeves, Katie                SO Notre Dame (H)      4-11.00 
 27    593 Sessler, Holly                SR Plymouth So         4-11.00 
 28     39 Jones, Abigail                JR Arlington           4-11.00 
 29    239 Farnan, Lauren                SO Franklin            4-11.00 
 30    148 Poindexter, Jordan            SR Cambridge R&L       4-11.00 
 31     52 Daggett, Courtney             JR Attleboro           4-11.00 
 32    770 Deane, Meagan                 SR Weymouth            4-11.00 
 33    214 Bobe, Myriam                  SR Dover-Sherborn      4-11.00 
 34    665 Farland, Taylor               SR Tantasqua           4-11.00 
 35    655 Olton, Lauren                 JR Stoneham            4-10.00 
 36    792 Bruno, Isabel                 FR Winchester          4-10.00 
 37    813 Young, Sydney                 SO Woburn              4-10.00 
 38    676 Callahan, Ashley              SR Tewksbury           4-10.00 
 39    286 Canestrari, Olivia            SR Hopkinton           4-10.00 
 40    244 Neal, Beth                    SO Franklin            4-10.00 
 41    352 Maloney, Elizabeth            SO Lowell              4-10.00 
 42    321 Foley, Jessica                SO Lexington           4-10.00 
 43     51 Daggett, Ashley               JR Attleboro           4-10.00 
 44     29 Kobelski, Lizzie              SO Andover             4-10.00 
 45    229 Mathieu, Aisha                JR Fitchburg           4-10.00 
 46    215 Brace, Katrina                SR Dover-Sherborn      4-10.00 
 47    419 Moss, Haley                   SO Melrose             4-10.00 
 48    417 Lavina, Antonia               SR Melrose             4-10.00 
 49    541 Rembetsy-Brown, Tess          SO Oakmont             4-10.00 
 50    431 Nova, Keilan                  SR Milford             4-10.00 
 51    390 Vener, Olivia                 SR Marblehead          4-10.00 
 52    364 Mansfield, Whitney            SR Lunenburg           4-10.00 
 53    396 Plante, Madyson               SO Marlborough         4-10.00 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Height progression: 5'09" - 5'11" - 6'01" - then up by 2 inches
 Meet Record:   6-04  1/26/2013   Mike Holder, Lowell                          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    416 Caquias, Jose                 SR Marlborough         6-00.00 
  2    346 O'Donoghue, Thomas            SO Lexington           6-00.00 
  3    490 Howard, Mike                  SR Newton North        6-00.00 
  4    325 Anderson, Malik               SR Latin Academy       6-00.00 
  5    338 Clark, Quinten                JR Lexington           6-00.00 
  6    694 Allen, Sam                    JR Tantasqua           6-00.00 
  7    671 Huertas, Phoenix              SR Somerville          6-00.00 
  8    845 Perez, Peter                  JR Xaverian            6-00.00 
  9    492 Lewis, Chris                  SR Newton North        6-00.00 
 10    660 Vaughn, Mitchell              SR Silver Lake         6-00.00 
 11    251 Kalamu, Emmanuel              SR Framingham          6-00.00 
 12    256 Gordon, Luke                  SO Franklin            6-00.00 
 13    157 Chibanda, Tanaka              SR Burlington          6-00.00 
 14    193 Winstanley, Cole              SO Concord-Carl        5-11.00 
 15     68 McCabe, Jamal                 SR Bedford             5-11.00 
 16    568 Nichols, Kyle                 JR Oliver Ames         5-10.00 
 17    546 O'Leary, Kevin                SR Norton              5-10.00 
 18    572 Bunal, Alex                   SR Peabody             5-10.00 
 19    507 Christian, Anthony            SO North Andover       5-10.00 
 20    843 Hudner, Mike                  SR Xaverian            5-10.00 
 21    540 Smyth, Aidan                  SO North Quincy        5-10.00 
 22    123 Carson, Chris                 SR Braintree           5-10.00 
 23    779 Klimavich, David              SR Westborough         5-10.00 
 24    696 Seguin, Liam                  SR Tantasqua           5-10.00 
 25    628 Canada, Jerry                 SR Salem               5-10.00 
 26    617 Cimino, Tom                   JR St. John's (S)      5-10.00 
 27    796 Vilmenay, Anthony             JR Westwood            5-10.00 
 28    405 Goetz, George                 SO Marblehead          5-10.00 
 29    410 Norcross, Mitch               SO Marblehead          5-10.00 
 30    315 Towner, Tim                   SR Hopkinton           5-10.00 
 31    303 Manoli, Daniel                JR Hopedale            5-10.00 
 32    813 Rohleder, Ben                 JR Wilmington          5-09.00 
 33    486 Gioisa, Noah                  SR New Bedford         5-09.00 
 34    134 Hamalian, Mark                SR Bridge-Raynham      5-09.00 
 35    506 Bourassa, Wynn                SR North Andover       5-09.00 
 36    280 Ingersol, Andrew              JR Haverhill           5-08.00 
 37    307 Bowman, Matthew               SR Hopkinton           5-08.00 
 38     59 Connolly, Joe                 JR Austin Prep         5-08.00 
 39    272 Pinarreta, Alex               SR Gr. N B Voke        5-08.00 
 40    330 Cajou, Kery                   SR Lawrence            5-08.00 
 41    800 Mulcahy, Joseph               SR Weymouth            5-08.00 
 42    374 Holder, Mike                  SR Lowell              5-08.00 
 43    368 Cullen, Shyheim               JR Lowell              5-08.00 
 44    464 Pelkey, Andrew                JR Murdock             5-08.00 
 45    174 Pierre, Tamir                 SR Cath. Memorial      5-08.00 
 46    313 Norton, Craig                 JR Hopkinton           5-08.00 
 47    687 Marshall, Jason               JR Stoughton           5-08.00 
 48    624 Puglia, Mark                  JR St. John's (S)      5-08.00 
 49    379 Sesay, Lucky                  JR Lowell              5-08.00