Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2014 10:23 PM
                   Mass State Track Coaches Assn - 2/3/2013                    
                          Last Chance to Qualify Meet                          
                                 RLTAC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Henson, Amanda                SR Barnstable            40.94 
  2        Piccolo, Amy                  JR Ursuline Aca          42.01 
  3        Scharland, Riley              SO Bishop Feeha          42.65 
  4        Wright, Merissa               SR Ursuline Aca          42.77 
  5        Machado, Maddison             SO Bishop Stang          43.11 
  6        Manzi, Adrianna               SR Woburn                43.28 
  7        Toglan, Comfort               SR Revere                43.49 
  8        Hickey, Leah                  JR Hingham               43.50 
  9        Haut, Catherine               SR Andover               43.54 
 10        Sullivan, Morgan              SR Hingham               44.00 
 11        Celaj, Diana                  JR Doherty               44.26 
 12        Pfeifenberger, Lena           SO Winchester            44.31 
 13        Lynch, Jackie                 JR Mashpee               44.40 
 14        Butler, Meredith              JR Bishop Feeha          44.48 
 15        Luongo, Ally                  SR Bishop Feeha          44.51 
 16        Page, Molly                   JR Bridgewater-          44.55 
 17        Dasher, Raybryana             SR New Bedford           44.60 
 18        Witt, Julia                   SR Notre Dame A          44.67 
 19        Potter, Rebecca               SR Lynn Classic          44.68 
 20        Gencorelli, Michelle          JR Andover               44.74 
 21        DaSilva, Morgan               SR Old Rocheste          44.80 
 22        Ciccolini, Izzy               JR Oakmont               44.82 
 23        Ryan, Cierra                  JR Notre Dame A          44.88 
 24        Rembetsy-Brown, Julia         SR Oakmont               44.90 
 25        Silveira, Anne                SO Seekonk               44.91 
 26        Malm, Jackie                  SR Burncoat              44.92 
 27        Yuen, Brooke                  JR Braintree             44.94 
 28        Roxo, Emily                   SO Uxbridge              44.97 
 29        Devine, Amanda                SO Andover               45.00 
 30        Gamache, Jillian              JR Andover               45.00 
 31        Torres, Julia                 JR Andover               45.00 
 32        Shannon, Kate                 JR Grafton               45.00 
 33        Benites, Nina                 FR Lexington             45.00 
 34        Solem, Sydney                 SO Brookline             45.05 
 35        Salina, Rebecca               JR Burlington            45.08 
 36        Cross, Caroline               JR Braintree             45.15 
 37        Angelo, Lea                   SO Woburn                45.22 
 38        Olson, Allie                  SO Wachusett             45.30 
 39        Spencer, Gianna               JR Lowell                45.40 
 40        Rand, Casey                   SO Hingham               45.40 
 41        Jones, Kerri                  SR Uxbridge              45.47 
 42        Wellington, Katie              8 Mashpee               45.50 
 43        Dziadzio, Savannah            SO Lexington             45.70 
 44        Thibaud, Emily                SR Shepherd Hil          45.70 
 45        Bunszell, Rose                SR Bridgewater-          45.79 
 46        Lavina, Antonia               SR Melrose               45.80 
 47        Vieira, Laura                 JR New Bedford           45.90 
 48        Mello, Brenda                 SO Chelmsford            45.90 
 49        Roman, Kiany                  JR Westfield             45.96 
 50        Caissey, Kierra               FR Gardner               46.00 
 51        Malone, Meghan                SO Stoneham              46.00 
 52        Christa, Guerrier             JR Fontbonne Ac          46.00 
 53        McGowan, Colleen              SO Notre Dame A          46.00 
 54        Ahern, Sydney                 SO Woburn                46.00 
 55        Brady, Kathryn                SO Ursuline Aca          46.02 
 56        White, Taylor                 SO Westfield             46.03 
 57        Reynolds, Rebecca              8 Innovation C          46.20 
 58        Kabulo, Gloria                JR Gloucester            46.20 
 59        Sillari, Catherine            SR Lexington             46.20 
 60        Farland, Taylor               SR Tantasqua             46.20 
 61        Ovian, Lauren                 SO Old Rocheste          46.29 
 62        Hallahan, Elizabeth           SO Wachusett             46.30 
 63        Hohenstein, Kristen           FR Chelmsford            46.30 
 64        Steele, Anna                  JR Melrose               46.31 
 65        Neufeld, Hannah               SO Lexington             46.40 
 66        Toomey, Caroline              SO Bishop Feeha          46.44 
 67        Cyr, Cam                      FR Lexington             46.50 
 68        Morales, Dauynelle            JR Lexington             46.50 
 69        Fiore, Catherine              FR Lexington             46.50 
 70        Weldon, Angie                 SR Coyle & Cass          46.55 
 71        Rickley, Elizabeth            JR Austin Prep           46.60 
 72        Fantasia, Alex                JR Marian                46.63 
 73        Maloney, Sarah                SO Bridgewater-          46.63 
 74        Roskey, Kayla                 SO Westfield             46.69 
 75        Tolman, Katherine             SO Watertown             46.70 
 76        Shorr, Bailey                 JR Swampscott            46.70 
 77        Gomez, Katherine              JR Lowell                46.80 
 78        Boudett, Dorothy              FR Lexington             46.80 
 79        Delaney, Bailey               SR North Middle          46.83 
 80        Boissaneau, Danielle          SR Bishop Stang          46.84 
 81        Steen, Emily                  FR Doherty               46.85 
 82        Feeney, Rachel                SR Coyle & Cass          46.87 
 83        Nacimento, Damani             SR New Bedford           46.89 
 84        Boudett, Eliza                FR Lexington             46.90 
 85        Khan, Sahar                   JR Watertown             46.90 
 86        Ingegneri, Kerin              FR Bishop Feeha          46.94 
 87        Nhek, Ashley                  JR Newton South          46.97 
 88        Briand, Dayva                 JR New Bedford           46.97 
 89        Dias, Patricia                JR New Bedford           46.97 
 90        Mooar, Nicole                 SR Hudson                47.00 
 91        Jones, Kristin                SR Notre Dame A          47.00 
 92        LaPlante, Ashlyn              FR Coyle & Cass          47.00 
 93        Rosenberger, Amanda           FR Beverly               47.00 
 94        Peters, Bryanna               SO Ayer Shirley          47.00 
 95        Amenta, Abby                  SR Murdock               47.00 
 96        Cavanaugh, Katherine          JR Ursuline Aca          47.00 
 97        Morris, Melissa               JR Innovation C          47.00 
 98        Richard, Danielle             SR Oakmont               47.00 
 99        Larrow, Jill                  SR Notre Dame A          47.00 
100        Parker, Brandi                SR North Quincy          47.00 
101        Richards, Eva                  7 Innovation C          47.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Biron, Ethan                  SR Dartmouth             35.54 
  2        Biggs, William                SR Boston Colle          36.35 
  3        Kelly, Andrew                 SR Malden Catho          36.50 
  4        Delasanta, Anthony            SO Bishop Feeha          36.75 
  5        Scarsdale, Nicholas           JR Innovation C          36.90 
  6        Davis, Evan                   JR Dartmouth             37.17 
  7        Vargas, Angel                 SO Burlington            37.30 
  8        Lin, Austin                   SO Watertown             37.45 
  9        Severino, Ruddy               SR Methuen               37.48 
 10        Discua, Bryam                 SR Haverhill             37.54 
 11        O'Brien, Jimmy                JR Stoneham              37.58 
 12        Lawson, Anthony               SR Wakefield             37.60 
 13        Brown, Connor                 JR Chelmsford            37.70 
 14        Naveed, Hamza                 JR Andover               37.85 
 15        Caine, Matt                   SR Bishop Feeha          37.88 
 16        Russo, Mike                   JR Chelmsford            37.90 
 17        Walter, Owen                  SR Tantasqua             37.92 
 18        Rawding, Jordan               SO Beverly               38.00 
 19        Ojunga, Egan                  JR Lowell                38.00 
 20        Epstein, Dylan                SR Andover               38.06 
 21        Hanson, Lukas                 JR Bridgewater-          38.10 
 22        Cardillo, George              JR Andover               38.12 
 23        Cunningham, Greg              SO Waltham               38.22 
 24        Ritchie, Charlie              JR North Middle          38.30 
 25        Liberacki, Matt               SO Austin Prep           38.43 
 26        Ebozue, Collins               JR Weston                38.45 
 27        Sesay, Lucky                  JR Lowell                38.50 
 28        Raux, Trevor                  JR Gardner               38.50 
 29        Agyare-May, Rodney            FR Burncoat              38.53 
 30        Caetano, Bruno                SR Beverly               38.57 
 31        Guerrier, Chenet              SO Burlington            38.67 
 32        Honig, Jeremy                 SR Haverhill             38.74 
 33        Flinn, Austin                 SR North Andove          38.79 
 34        Morales, Jukka                FR North Andove          38.80 
 35        Wheeler, Matt                 SR North Middle          38.80 
 36        James, Paul                   JR Tantasqua             38.82 
 37        Mitchell, Alonzo              JR Braintree             38.87 
 38        Rudolph, Josh                 SR Gloucester            38.90 
 39        Dziewietin, Ian               SR Burncoat              39.00 
 40        Bain, Franz                   JR Peabody               39.00 
 41        Hiller, Austin                SR North Andove          39.00 
 42        Keene, Sean                   SO Lowell                39.00 
 43        Plunkett, Zach                SR East Bridgew          39.10 
 44        Cooney, Sam                   SR East Bridgew          39.10 
 45        Williams, Scott               JR Auburn                39.10 
 46        Canty, Keefer                 JR Grafton               39.20 
 47        Soares, Nick                  SR Watertown             39.30 
 48        Tramonte, Dave                SR Peabody               39.40 
 49        Townsend, Connor              SR Wilmington            39.42 
 50        Hall, Jared                   JR North Andove          39.50 
 51        Gonsalves, Jason              JR Waltham               39.50 
 52        Sperlinga, Evan               SO Wilmington            39.53 
 53        Hery, Blake                   SR Tewksbury             39.57 
 54        Chase, Colin                  SR Wilmington            39.65 
 55        Torres, Wilberto              SR New Bedford           39.66 
 56        Palic, Armin                  JR Wakefield             39.90 
 57        Cullen, Shyheim               JR Lowell                39.90 
 58        Pappas, Chris                 JR Burlington            39.94 
 59        Bergin, Matt                  JR Stoneham              39.98 
 60        Poli, Vinny                   SR Wilmington            40.00 
 61        Pena, Victor                  JR Worcester Te          40.00 
 62        Nyabudya, Tendai              SR Methuen               40.01 
 63        DiGenova, Antonio             FR Waltham               40.02 
 64        McFadyen, Kyle                SO Tewksbury             40.05 
 65        L'Heureux, Spencer            SR Gardner               40.06 
 66        Lupien, Robert                JR Dracut                40.08 
 67        Tarini, Cameron               JR Auburn                40.10 
 68        Yasi, Cameron                 JR Wakefield             40.10 
 69        Hanwell, Mitchell             JR Bishop Feeha          40.13 
 70        Maldonado, Joshua             SR New Bedford           40.17 
 71        Rooney, Dan                   SR Burlington            40.17 
 72        Kabareh, Momodou              JR South High C          40.20 
 73        DeSouza, Rafael               SO Watertown             40.20 
 74        Fahey, Nick                   SR Burlington            40.20 
 75        Michelangelo, Chris           SR Wilmington            40.22 
 76        Jarrell, Matt                 JR Saint John's          40.26 
 77        Bell, Dan                     JR Wilmington            40.28 
 78        Hadjiah, Jerry                SR Marian                40.30 
 79        Nelson, Matt                  SR Auburn                40.30 
 80        Keenan, Eddie                 SO Melrose               40.32 
 81        Pelkey, Andrew                JR Murdock               40.50 
 82        Carter, Will                  FR East Bridgew          40.60 
 83        Vince, Nathan                 JR Wilmington            40.64 
 84        McIsaac, Brendan              SR Bishop Stang          40.69 
 85        Barriss, Griffin              FR Melrose               40.70 
 86        Bettencourt, Brad             JR Dracut                40.72 
 87        Paulino, Rey                  JR Worcester Te          41.00 
 88        Glennon, Kyle                 SR Burlington            41.00 
 89        Gooden, Doug                  JR Dracut                41.00 
 90        Brown, Liam                   JR Melrose               41.00 
 91        Dahlmer, Alex                 SR Gloucester            41.00 
 92        Bainter, Nick                 SO East Bridgew          41.00 
 93        Jackson, George               JR Bishop Stang          41.00 
 94        Anderson, Tom                 SO Auburn                41.00 
 95        Quigley, Jared                JR Marian                41.00 
 96        Vogel, Mark                   JR Grafton               41.00 
 97        Jachimczyk, Jacob             SR Shepherd Hil          41.00 
 98        Bond, Kenny                   SO Shepherd Hil          41.00 
 99        Ambrosia, Scott               SO Shepherd Hil          41.00 
100        Hurton, Joseph                JR Wakefield             41.00 
101        Geaney, Kyle                  JR Wakefield             41.00 
102        Ouellette, Ryan               SR Oakmont               41.00 
103        Gauntlett, Karl               FR Innovation C          41.00 
104        Dion, Ben                     JR Old Rocheste          41.00 
105        Arcangeli, Ben                JR Oakmont               41.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Worters, Stella               SR Shepherd Hil        5:13.38 
  2        Gallagher, Theresa            JR Bishop Stang        5:18.27 
  3        Clark, Jane                   SR Notre Dame A        5:20.00 
  4        Allen, Read                   SR Weston              5:22.30 
  5        Gilmore, Riley                SR Haverhill           5:27.77 
  6        Hammond, Emily                JR Wakefield           5:30.00 
  7        Frazier, Emma                 FR Bridgewater-        5:30.23 
  8        Peterson, Cassandra           JR Lexington           5:30.74 
  9        Richards, Marissa             SR Lowell              5:31.82 
 10        Harmon, Lucy                  JR Shepherd Hil        5:33.00 
 11        Lawler, Paige                 SO Lexington           5:33.00 
 12        Howard, Jillian               FR Weston              5:33.50 
 13        Hayman, Madeline              SO Burncoat            5:35.00 
 14        Hintlian, Tarvis              FR Winchester          5:36.44 
 15        Pham, Leanna                  SR Lawrence            5:39.44 
 16        Anderson, Lauren              SO Grafton             5:40.07 
 17        Flagg, Rebecca                JR Woburn              5:40.35 
 18        Nelson, Nikki                 SR Revere              5:42.11 
 19        Cecelia, Moreira              SO Fontbonne Ac        5:44.00 
 20        Humphreys, Lauren             SR Norwell             5:45.00 
 21        DiBella, Carina               SO Norwell             5:45.00 
 22        Chamberlain, Haley            SR Shepherd Hil        5:45.00 
 23        Bergholtz, Riley              SO Norwell             5:45.00 
 24        Taylor, Allison               SO Chelmsford          5:45.30 
 25        Foley, Abby                   SR Minnechaug          5:46.24 
 26        Grela, Erin                   SO Ursuline Aca        5:47.00 
 27        Russell, Claire               JR Notre Dame A        5:47.00 
 28        Cavanaugh, Sarah              FR Auburn              5:47.00 
 29        Sullivan, Elizabeth           SR Bishop Stang        5:47.00 
 30        Quinn, Kacie                  SR Gloucester          5:47.30 
 31        Connolly, Lyla                JR Lexington           5:48.00 
 32        Jessiman, Grace               SO Mount Alvern        5:48.00 
 33        Grondine, Alanna              SR Dracut              5:48.20 
 34        Kaihlanen, Alexis             SR Belmont             5:48.23 
 35        O'Brien, Alannah              JR Boston Latin        5:49.00 
 36        Curcuru, Carly                FR Gloucester          5:49.10 
 37        Gdanska, Ola                  SR Bishop Stang        5:49.37 
 38        Burtch, Kelley                FR Norwell             5:50.00 
 39        Cutter, Alicia                SR East Bridgew        5:50.20 
 40        Ingman, Felicia               SR Murdock             5:51.18 
 41        Jacobson, Jessica              7 East Bridgew        5:52.80 
 42        Eatherton, Rachel             SR Tewksbury           5:55.00 
 43        Xie, Catherine                JR Newton North        5:56.00 
 44        Williams, Sarah               SO Newton North        5:56.00 
 45        Mogan, Lindsey                SO Waltham             5:56.38 
 46        Mulloy, Emily                 SR East Bridgew        5:56.60 
 47        Mancini, Gabrielle            SR Melrose             5:57.00 
 48        Joyce, Rachel                 JR Notre Dame A        5:57.30 
 49        Watson, Olivia                SR Melrose             5:58.00 
 50        Canavan, Grace                JR Tewksbury           5:58.00 
 51        Morzano, Isabella             FR Weston              5:58.50 
 52        Porter, Kayla                 JR Bridgewater-        5:58.54 
 53        Ladue, Taylor                 FR Oakmont             5:58.60 
 54        Eglinton, Emma                FR Weston              5:58.70 
 55        Sutyak, Lexi                  FR Beverly             5:58.70 
 56        Quirbach, Sara                FR Chelmsford          5:59.10 
 57        Bolduc, Andrea                FR Auburn              5:59.42 
 58        Crane, Jessica                JR Innovation C        6:00.00 
 59        Consigli, Brianna             SR Ursuline Aca        6:00.00 
 60        Bertaux, Danielle             SO Beverly             6:00.00 
 61        Kane, Kate                    SO Sturgis West        6:00.00 
 62        Bouchard, Elisha              FR North Middle        6:00.00 
 63        Mayberry, Maddison            JR Tantasqua           6:00.00 
 64        Brigham, Audrey               JR Oakmont             6:00.00 
 65        Decker, Kiley                 SO Norwell             6:00.00 
 66        Lozowski, Andrea              SR Tewksbury           6:00.00 
 67        Cook, Vivian                  SO Innovation C        6:00.00 
 68        Giles, Allison                SR Tewksbury           6:00.00 
 69        Fraser-Mines, Terryn           7 Innovation C        6:00.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Lucci, Aaron                  SR Wakefield           4:29.65 
  2        McCluskey, Scott              JR Coyle & Cass        4:37.40 
  3        Poitras, Tim                  SR Dracut              4:38.39 
  4        Gentile, Christian            SR Melrose             4:38.82 
  5        Allen, Devin                  JR Methuen             4:38.89 
  6        Scala, Stephen                JR Bishop Feeha        4:40.00 
  7        Greco, Alexander              JR Peabody             4:40.50 
  8        Picardy, Cody                 SR Peabody             4:40.90 
  9        Fossa, Drew                   SR Peabody             4:41.00 
 10        Marchand, Matt                JR Methuen             4:41.74 
 11        Connolly, Chris               SR Woburn              4:41.88 
 12        Manoogian, Ben                JR Peabody             4:42.20 
 13        Seymour, Nick                 SR Marian              4:45.00 
 14        Alfond, Chris                 SO North Middle        4:45.00 
 15        White, Christian              JR Haverhill           4:45.40 
 16        Jordan, Corey                 JR Peabody             4:45.80 
 17        Malm, Phil                    SO Burncoat            4:46.00 
 18        Printz, Marc                  JR Innovation C        4:46.00 
 19        Pavao, Cameron                JR Methuen             4:46.19 
 20        Ricci, Michael                JR Peabody             4:46.30 
 21        Gangemi, Josh                 JR Coyle & Cass        4:47.23 
 22        Lipschitz, Yosef              SR Doherty             4:47.40 
 23        Adams, Ben                    JR Saint John's        4:48.00 
 24        Ritchie, Ian                  JR Wakefield           4:50.00 
 25        Bhalla, Yash                  SO Burlington          4:50.00 
 26        Crawford, Everest             JR Gloucester          4:51.00 
 27        Dolcine, Travis               SO Somerville          4:52.00 
 28        Passarelli, Nicholas          FR Innovation C        4:52.04 
 29        Silva, Victor                 FR Innovation C        4:52.30 
 30        Kineavy, Sean                 JR Dedham              4:54.25 
 31        Miller, Jonathan              SR Westford Aca        4:54.80 
 32        Manuel, Jordan                FR Murdock             4:55.00 
 33        Arnold, Charles               SR Melrose             4:55.00 
 34        Pierce, Willy                 JR Gloucester          4:55.00 
 35        Vieira, Jason                 SR New Bedford         4:57.00 
 36        Breen, Jeremy                 SO Watertown           4:58.20 
 37        Spooner, Michael              FR North Middle        4:58.25 
 38        Siliatis, Chris               JR Haverhill           4:58.50 
 39        Yewcic, Thomas                JR Stoneham            4:58.68 
 40        Eries, Matthew                JR New Bedford         4:58.90 
 41        Jefferson, Seth               JR Chelmsford          4:59.00 
 42        Barinelli, Anthony            JR Tewksbury           4:59.00 
 43        Jutras, Brett                 SO East Bridgew        4:59.00 
 44        Hardy, Immanuel               JR Worcester Te        4:59.16 
 45        Amado, Andrew                 SR New Bedford         4:59.50 
 46        Solomon, Mark                 SO Lexington           5:00.00 
 47        Custudio, Richard             SO Wakefield           5:00.00 
 48        Kelleher, Chris               SR Waltham             5:00.00 
 49        Cutter, Ryan                  JR East Bridgew        5:00.00 
 50        Gannon, Tom                   JR Auburn              5:00.00 
 51        Quitadamo, kyle               SR Auburn              5:00.00 
 52        Ingman, Steve                  8 Murdock             5:00.00 
 53        Miller, Brendon               SR Oakmont             5:00.00 
 54        Merlino, Nicholas             SR Burlington          5:00.00 
 55        Belmonte, Joseph              SO Shepherd Hil        5:00.00 
 56        Cook, Adam                    FR Melrose             5:00.00 
 57        Dello-Russo, John             SR Revere              5:00.00 
 58        Taranto, Tom                  JR Burlington          5:00.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Piccolo, Amy                  JR Ursuline Aca        1:33.86 
  2        Manickas-HIll, Olivia         JR Lexington           1:37.50 
  3        Wright, Merissa               SR Ursuline Aca        1:37.83 
  4        Griffin, Danielle             SR Norwell             1:38.00 
  5        Strangio, Lea                 SR Watertown           1:40.50 
  6        Geraghty, Nicole              SO Bridgewater-        1:41.02 
  7        Arroyo, Ashley                SO Silver Lake         1:41.67 
  8        Lynch, Jackie                 JR Mashpee             1:43.00 
  9        Sullivan, Elizabeth           SR Bishop Stang        1:43.00 
 10        McNulty, Katie                JR Bishop Feeha        1:43.32 
 11        Wise, Samantha                SR Haverhill           1:43.50 
 12        Thibaud, Emily                SR Shepherd Hil        1:44.60 
 13        Hardy, Erin                   JR Burlington          1:45.60 
 14        Stockman, Alexandra           SO Bishop Feeha        1:45.89 
 15        Ainger, Kate                  SR Newton North        1:46.00 
 16        Sarro, Caroline               FR Bridgewater-        1:46.19 
 17        Zaimi, Crystal                SO Doherty             1:46.60 
 18        McDevitt, Adriana             JR Braintree           1:47.00 
 19        Braudis, Callie               JR Notre Dame A        1:47.00 
 20        Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         SR Melrose             1:47.09 
 21        Thomas, Molly                 JR Haverhill           1:47.34 
 22        Delheim, Caroline             JR Newton South        1:47.67 
 23        Peterson, Kelley              SR Wareham             1:47.91 
 24        Bond, Sarah                   JR Reading             1:47.94 
 25        Gerhardt, Grace               JR Chelmsford          1:47.99 
 26        Dasher, Raybryana             SR New Bedford         1:48.28 
 27        Donovan, Emily                SO Melrose             1:48.31 
 28        Nakato, Catherine             JR Somerville          1:48.33 
 29        Vieira, Laura                 JR New Bedford         1:48.67 
 30        Zuccaro, Kimmie               JR North Middle        1:48.80 
 31        Boisclair, Rachel             JR Newton South        1:48.91 
 32        Lynch, Tori                   SO Walpole             1:48.98 
 33        Gosler, Breanne               SR Burncoat            1:49.00 
 34        Hohenstein, Laura             SO Chelmsford          1:49.00 
 35        Long, Olivia                   8 Burncoat            1:49.00 
 36        Hochberg, Liza                SO Newton South        1:49.16 
 37        Summers, Katherine            SO Newton South        1:49.24 
 38        Hunt, Emma                    JR Walpole             1:49.48 
 39        Polak, Alicia                 SO Lowell              1:49.63 
 40        Miller, Tess                  SO Douglas             1:49.63 
 41        O'Rourke, Kellsey             FR Notre Dame A        1:50.00 
 42        Ierardi, Jennifer             JR Lynn Classic        1:50.00 
 43        Wellington, Katie              8 Mashpee             1:50.00 
 44        Kerr, Danielle                FR Lexington           1:50.20 
 45        Brank, Emily                  FR Doherty             1:50.38 
 46        Fernandes, Krista             JR Coyle & Cass        1:50.60 
 47        Reynolds, Rebecca              8 Innovation C        1:50.70 
 48        Norton, Sarahkate             JR East Bridgew        1:50.90 
 49        Gateman, Taylor               JR Swampscott          1:50.90 
 50        jordan, Rachel                FR Lynn Classic        1:51.00 
 51        Nair, Sonya                   JR Newton South        1:51.43 
 52        DeLouise, Corrine             SR Gloucester          1:51.50 
 53        McCarthy, Olivia              JR Coyle & Cass        1:51.50 
 54        Santangelo, Julia             FR Westfield           1:51.58 
 55        Morris, Melissa               JR Innovation C        1:51.60 
 56        Ryan, Jackie                  FR Acton-Boxbor        1:51.70 
 57        Courtney, Madison             SR Minnechaug          1:51.76 
 58        Cen, Sophia                   SR Newton South        1:51.83 
 59        Burleigh, Emma                FR Hingham             1:52.00 
 60        Audycki, Emily                FR Bishop Stang        1:52.00 
 61        CuoZzo, Krista                SR Lynn Classic        1:52.00 
 62        Fisher, Carsyn                FR Academy of N        1:52.00 
 63        Silvestri, Katie              SR Beverly             1:52.00 
 64        Huynh, Catherine              JR Burncoat            1:52.00 
 65        Belt, Lucy                    SR Seekonk             1:52.00 
 66        Boudette, Sophie              FR Dedham              1:52.00 
 67        meas, monica                  SR Lynn Classic        1:52.00 
 68        Martin, Sarah                 SO Swampscott          1:52.00 
 69        Condon, Alison                JR Marian              1:52.00 
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Biron, Ethan                  SR Dartmouth           1:24.09 
  2        St. Hilaire, John             JR Methuen             1:24.78 
  3        Marino, Dan                   SR North Andove        1:26.00 
  4        Riley, Connor                 SO Durfee              1:27.40 
  5        Silveira, Sebastian           JR Andover             1:27.99 
  6        Fossas, Elijah                SR Shepherd Hil        1:28.00 
  7        Ma, Kevin                     SR Somerville          1:28.34 
  8        Shin, Daniel                  SR Watertown           1:28.50 
  9        Gioisa, Noah                  SR New Bedford         1:28.70 
 10        Egizi, Jack                   SR Marian              1:29.00 
 11        Ospina, David                 SO Methuen             1:29.29 
 12        White, Caleb                  SR Shepherd Hil        1:29.70 
 13        Brown, Connor                 JR Chelmsford          1:29.83 
 14        Grace, Reakwon                JR New Bedford         1:29.90 
 15        McElhinney, Stig              SR Dracut              1:30.00 
 16        Imboywa, Glider               SR Belmont             1:30.00 
 17        Smyth, Aidan                  SO North Quincy        1:30.20 
 18        King, James                   SR Gloucester          1:30.20 
 19        Scheeler, Patrick             SR Wakefield           1:30.41 
 20        Faucher, Devin                JR Haverhill           1:30.49 
 21        Rivera, Casey                 FR Dracut              1:31.00 
 22        Carreiro, Jannerro            FR Marian              1:31.00 
 23        Mikolajczyk, Jake             SR Auburn              1:31.00 
 24        Gettings, Josh                SO Lowell              1:31.00 
 25        Jones, Mohamed                SR Lowell              1:31.00 
 26        Sunnerberg, Tim               SR Burlington          1:31.05 
 27        Tuohy, Pat                    JR Peabody             1:31.10 
 28        LeClair, Jared                JR Watertown           1:31.50 
 29        McGrath, Sean                 SR Peabody             1:31.50 
 30        Carpenter, Dan                JR Gloucester          1:31.50 
 31        Poli, Vinny                   SR Wilmington          1:31.56 
 32        Roba, Sotir                   SR Doherty             1:31.70 
 33        Iby, Nick                     SR Dracut              1:31.79 
 34        Fournier, Daniel              SR Murdock             1:31.84 
 35        Cordeiro, Erico               JR Peabody             1:31.90 
 36        Zaimi, Sem                    SR Doherty             1:31.90 
 37        Panneton, Jack                SO Innovation C        1:32.00 
 38        Moriarty, Jacob               JR Stoneham            1:32.24 
 39        Fiore, Joshua                 JR Peabody             1:32.30 
 40        Gawron, Brendan               JR Braintree           1:32.34 
 41        McGrath, William              JR Methuen             1:32.44 
 42        O'Connor, Kevin               JR Burlington          1:32.62 
 43        Sverdlove, Mike               SR Austin Prep         1:33.00 
 44        Lowder, Jason                 SR Coyle & Cass        1:33.40 
 45        Wakeman, Christian            SR East Bridgew        1:33.40 
 46        Torres, Wilberto              SR New Bedford         1:33.50 
 47        Pierce, Jonathan              SR Methuen             1:33.67 
 48        James, Joseph                 JR Tantasqua           1:33.68 
 49        Andrew, Callahan              SR Uxbridge            1:34.00 
 50        Via, Matt                     SO Tantasqua           1:34.00 
 51        Conlan, Sean                  FR Melrose             1:34.00 
 52        Cahill, Mike                  SO Malden Catho        1:34.00 
 53        DeVirgilio, Joseph            JR Dedham              1:34.00 
 54        Margalit, Ben                 FR Burlington          1:34.00 
 55        Harvey, Colin                 SO Malden Catho        1:34.00 
 56        Blood, Anthony                SR Oakmont             1:34.00 
 57        Norton, Pat                   SO Malden Catho        1:34.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Manickas-HIll, Olivia         JR Lexington           3:00.60 
  2        Grusby, Rebecca               SO Newton South        3:09.25 
  3        Aguilar, Lucrecia             SR Newton South        3:10.30 
  4        Desrochers, Molly             JR Bridgewater-        3:11.47 
  5        Thibaud, Valerie              SR Shepherd Hil        3:13.00 
  6        Higgins, Keely                SR Beverly             3:14.10 
  7        Knox, Emily                   SR Notre Dame A        3:15.00 
  8        Fineman, Elizabeth            SR Newton South        3:16.12 
  9        Chaparala, Alekhya            SR Newton South        3:16.33 
 10        Monahan, Nora                 FR Beverly             3:16.70 
 11        Fitzgerald, Lauren            JR Burncoat            3:18.00 
 12        Janus, Michelle               SO Burncoat            3:18.00 
 13        Palmer, Lucy                  JR Notre Dame A        3:18.00 
 14        Cabral, Courtney              JR Durfee              3:18.33 
 15        Banda, Felicia                JR Gardner             3:19.00 
 16        Krenzer, Haylee               SR Haverhill           3:19.69 
 17        Theobald, Amber               SO Somerville          3:19.75 
 18        DeBruin, Emily                FR Bridgewater-        3:20.76 
 19        Kelly, Yanni                  JR Woburn              3:20.89 
 20        Fitzgerald, Melanie           SO Lowell              3:21.50 
 21        Dignan, Mary                  SR Hudson              3:21.69 
 22        Almeida, Catherine            FR Reading             3:21.78 
 23        Long, Abigail                 FR Bishop Feeha        3:21.90 
 24        Vogel, Charlotte              FR Bishop Feeha        3:22.00 
 25        Lanagan, Makenzie             SO Notre Dame A        3:22.00 
 26        Kelley, Sarah                 SR Swampscott          3:22.00 
 27        Coughlin, Mary Kate           JR Dedham              3:22.08 
 28        Rhatigan, Anna                SR Newton South        3:22.36 
 29        Frazier, Talia                SR Waltham             3:22.50 
 30        Whiting, Matia                JR Newton South        3:22.64 
 31        Ghobrial, Sandy               JR Uxbridge            3:23.20 
 32        Gdanska, Ola                  SR Bishop Stang        3:23.80 
 33        Lynch, Lucy                   JR Walpole             3:24.84 
 34        Forgo, Hannah                 SO Acton-Boxbor        3:25.64 
 35        Recupero, Carolyn             SO Ursuline Aca        3:25.75 
 36        Lukez, Stephanie              JR Lexington           3:26.00 
 37        McGovern, Maggie              FR Notre Dame A        3:27.00 
 38        Jiang, Joy                    JR Acton-Boxbor        3:27.00 
 39        Sullivan, Lauren              SR Swampscott          3:27.00 
 40        Krekorian, Kara               SO Andover             3:27.00 
 41        O'Connell, Mae                JR Winchester          3:27.43 
 42        Braciska, Meg                 SO Austin Prep         3:27.50 
 43        Millikan, MacKenzie           SR Westfield           3:27.90 
 44        Goodwin, Gabriella            JR Andover             3:28.00 
 45        Frazier, Katarina             SR Melrose             3:28.00 
 46        Curran, Emily                 SR Wakefield           3:28.02 
 47        Marnoto, Sabrina              JR Gloucester          3:28.20 
 48        Geisser, Olivia               FR Lowell              3:28.50 
 49        DiDomenica, Maria             SR Millbury            3:28.60 
 50        Custodio, Sara                SO Wakefield           3:29.00 
 51        Cecelia, Moreira              SO Fontbonne Ac        3:29.00 
 52        Rodway, Caitlin               FR Notre Dame A        3:29.00 
 53        Vacherweill, Maggie           FR Waltham             3:30.00 
 54        Murphy, Caitlin               FR Dedham              3:30.00 
 55        Morelli, Justine              SR Academy of N        3:30.00 
 56        McGovern, Shannon             SO Mashpee             3:30.00 
 57        Carroll, Mary                 JR Bishop Stang        3:30.00 
 58        Wesoly, Kayla                 SR Dartmouth           3:30.00 
 59        Giard, Lauren                 JR Burncoat            3:30.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        McSolla, Dan                  SR Coyle & Cass        2:38.70 
  2        Skelly, Chris                 JR North Middle        2:39.00 
  3        Patenaude, Logan              SR Dartmouth           2:39.24 
  4        Garbier, James                SR Watertown           2:39.53 
  5        Gallagher, Jackson            JR Wakefield           2:40.00 
  6        Lucci, Aaron                  SR Wakefield           2:40.00 
  7        Murphy, Kevin                 JR Chelmsford          2:40.85 
  8        Baker, Matt                   SR Durfee              2:41.00 
  9        Reddy, Jeffrey                SO Methuen             2:42.21 
 10        Fossas, Elijah                SR Shepherd Hil        2:42.40 
 11        Doherty, Justin               SO Braintree           2:43.24 
 12        Simes, Cameron                JR Haverhill           2:43.51 
 13        Silverfine, Ari               JR Belmont             2:44.00 
 14        Goldenberg, Daveed            SR Douglas             2:44.00 
 15        Canfield, Jeremy              JR Saint John's        2:45.00 
 16        Schroeder, Alex               JR Saint John's        2:45.00 
 17        Hurley, Patrick               SO Woburn              2:45.02 
 18        Manickas-Hill, Zachary        SO Lexington           2:45.06 
 19        Wolff, Connor                 JR Peabody             2:46.00 
 20        Nsilo-Swai, Cedric            SO Innovation C        2:47.00 
 21        McPherson, Brian              FR Beverly             2:47.00 
 22        Seymour, Nick                 SR Marian              2:48.00 
 23        Morley, Frank                 SR Bishop Feeha        2:48.40 
 24        Pratt, Brendan                SR Shepherd Hil        2:49.10 
 25        Ciaramitaro, Matt             JR Gloucester          2:50.70 
 26        Keefe, Ben                    JR Braintree           2:51.90 
 27        Guedes, Paulo                 SR Somerville          2:52.00 
 28        Ronan, Wyatt                  SR Gloucester          2:52.40 
 29        Zylkuski, Alex                SR Haverhill           2:53.26 
 30        DaSilva, Mason                FR Old Rocheste        2:54.00 
 31        Lopez, Juan                   SR Haverhill           2:54.86 
 32        Silva, Victor                 FR Innovation C        2:56.00 
 33        Pulliam, Caleb                JR Chelmsford          2:56.00 
 34        Lovett, Christopher           JR Barnstable          2:56.00 
 35        Rodgers, Alec                 SO Wakefield           2:57.00 
 36        gaudette, jacob               SO Dracut              2:57.00 
 37        Schoaf, Cory                  JR Coyle & Cass        2:57.30 
 38        Johnson, Chris                SR Shepherd Hil        2:57.61 
 39        McWade, John                  JR Bourne              2:57.70 
 40        Bloh, Doewreh                 JR Worcester Te        2:57.77 
 41        Roberto, Adam                 FR Wakefield           2:58.00 
 42        Cariofiles, Michael           FR Dedham              2:58.00 
 43        Davidson, Frank               JR Revere              2:58.00 
 44        Burrows, Derek                FR Oakmont             2:58.00 
 45        Carreiro, Joseph              JR New Bedford         2:58.00 
 46        Vera, Christian               JR Burncoat            2:58.00 
 47        Maloney, Luke                 SR Uxbridge            2:58.00 
 48        Li, Congke                    SR Shepherd Hil        2:58.00 
 49        Jakob, Brian                  SO Lexington           2:58.00 
 50        O'Connell, Timothy            SR Wakefield           2:58.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Gallagher, Theresa            JR Bishop Stang       11:31.86 
  2        Lombardo, Elizabeth           SR Austin Prep        11:37.50 
  3        Svensen, Kate                 SR Bishop Feeha       11:49.39 
  4        Cyr, Makenzie                 JR Douglas            11:58.64 
  5        Born, Hanna                   SO Lexington          12:07.00 
  6        Breunig, Virginia             SO Lexington          12:19.60 
  7        Porter, Alicia                JR Bridgewater-       12:21.37 
  8        Rebecca, Rodriquez            FR Bishop Feeha       12:30.00 
  9        Thibodeau, Brenna             FR Bishop Feeha       12:30.00 
 10        Sgroi, Sandra                 JR Reading            12:31.47 
 11        Conte, Julia                  SR Notre Dame A       12:35.00 
 12        DiMauro, Alex                 SR Woburn             12:35.00 
 13        Barrett, Samantha             SR Old Rocheste       12:38.00 
 14        Sullivan, Emma                JR Bridgewater-       12:38.92 
 15        Aftantilian, Lia              SR Belmont            12:40.66 
 16        Rockett, Megan                SR Durfee             12:54.00 
 17        Hashemi, Yasmine              SR Newton South       12:57.20 
 18        Harten, Erin                  JR Ursuline Aca       13:00.00 
 19        Nelson, Tarja                 JR North Andove       13:00.00 
 20        Rozen, Katie                   7 Innovation C       13:00.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Poitras, Tim                  SR Dracut             10:07.12 
  2        Fournier, Rich                SR Peabody            10:12.30 
  3        Doherty Munroe, Andrew        JR Hudson             10:15.07 
  4        Schultz, Hunter               SR Shepherd Hil       10:25.04 
  5        Miller, Jonathan              SR Westford Aca       10:25.10 
  6        Wilson, Brian                 SO Chelmsford         10:28.00 
  7        Kelleher, Chris               SR Waltham            10:30.00 
  8        Bangs, Jason                  SR Shepherd Hil       10:30.00 
  9        Mungeam, Trevor                8 Douglas            10:30.00 
 10        Newcomb, Jack                 JR Chelmsford         10:33.00 
 11        McManus, Joseph               SR North Andove       10:34.75 
 12        Brown, Matt                   SR Chelmsford         10:37.00 
 13        Abraham, Thomas               SO Lowell             10:38.32 
 14        Nam, Kang                     SR Grafton            10:40.00 
 15        Phillips, Brady               SR Uxbridge           10:45.00 
 16        Nadeau, Logan                 SR Lowell             10:45.00 
 17        Healey, Matt                  JR Auburn             10:45.00 
 18        Kassabian, Michael            JR Old Rocheste       10:45.00 
 19        Andrews, Anthony              SR Lowell             10:45.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Kobelski, Lizzie              SO Andover                9.10 
  2        Comeau, Courtney              SR Andover                9.10 
  3        Mooar, Nicole                 SR Hudson                 9.10 
  4        Duguay, Keegan                JR Watertown              9.18 
  5        Santos, Paige                 SR Old Rocheste           9.23 
  6        Sanders, Morgan               SO Westfield              9.30 
  7        Roxo, Emily                   SO Uxbridge               9.30 
  8        Chapman, Hannah               JR Andover                9.39 
  9        Yoder, Teresa                 SR Bishop Feeha           9.41 
 10        Sherrick, Samantha            JR Bridgewater-           9.41 
 11        Hippert, Fallyn               SO Douglas                9.45 
 12        Pratt, Jessie                 SR Westfield              9.48 
 13        Gamache, Jillian              JR Andover                9.49 
 14        Soutter, Olivia               SO Andover                9.50 
 15        Vozikis, Rachel               SR Burlington             9.51 
 16        Ward, Eleanor                 SR Winchester             9.54 
 17        Devitt, Julianna              SO Beverly                9.54 
 18        Andrews, Emily Ann            SR Westfield              9.57 
 19        Adams, Abby                   SR Old Rocheste           9.58 
 20        Burbo, Shanelle               JR Doherty                9.60 
 21        Truesdale, Bailey             JR Old Rocheste           9.60 
 22        Monti, Lindsey                SR Tewksbury              9.67 
 23        Young, Allison                JR Chelmsford             9.68 
 24        Guskey, Mikayla               SO Shepherd Hil           9.70 
 25        Schulze, Monika               SO Chelmsford             9.70 
 26        Hallahan, Elizabeth           SO Wachusett              9.70 
 27        Innamorati, Alissa            JR Wachusett              9.70 
 28        Prominski, Gabby              SR Millbury               9.70 
 29        Bradbury, Andrea              JR Dedham                 9.72 
 30        Leigher, Kelsey               SR Notre Dame A           9.75 
 31        Doyle, Jessie                 JR Hingham                9.75 
 32        Callahan, Ashley              SR Tewksbury              9.76 
 33        Kelleher, Kerri               SR Dedham                 9.76 
 34        Tenner, Claudia               FR Belmont                9.77 
 35        Thornburg, Robyn              SR Millbury               9.80 
 36        Coughlin, Natalie             FR Beverly                9.80 
 37        Stasz, Allison                SR Durfee                 9.82 
 38        Cho, Esther                   SR Newton South           9.83 
 39        Morissette, Erin              JR Dracut                 9.84 
 40        Moszkowicz, Jessica           SO Seekonk                9.85 
 41        Noftle, Jackie                SO Tewksbury              9.89 
 42        Afonso, Alexus                SO Old Rocheste           9.90 
 43        Rinne, Claire                 JR Walpole                9.90 
 44        Sharry, Jacqueline            SR Doherty                9.90 
 45        Nguyen, Linh                  JR Wachusett              9.90 
 46        Singer, Aviya                 SO Shepherd Hil           9.90 
 47        Rudecindo, Brenda             SR Revere                 9.90 
 48        Shepherd, Kathleen            JR Wachusett              9.90 
 49        Debenedictis, Sarah           JR Norwell                9.90 
 50        Kenyon, Chloe                 SO Gloucester             9.90 
 51        Marocco, Megan                SO Swampscott             9.90 
 52        Marlette, Katie               JR Grafton                9.90 
 53        Cavallaro, Jessica            SR Bridgewater-           9.94 
 54        Berets, Rachel                FR Belmont                9.96 
 55        Kelts, Samantha               SO Belmont                9.97 
 56        Criscitiello, Margot          JR Hingham                9.98 
 57        Owens, Olivia                 SR New Bedford            9.98 
 58        Mackillop, Sydney             SO Bridgewater-           9.99 
 59        Farhat, Kyana                 JR Hopedale              10.00 
 60        Greenberg, Mackenzie          JR Hopedale              10.00 
 61        Gormley, Claire               FR Ursuline Aca          10.00 
 62        Harmon, Maddie                SR Bishop Feeha          10.00 
 63        Sweed, Lydia                  JR Academy of N          10.00 
 64        Darcy, MacKenzie              SO Waltham               10.00 
 65        Rainville, Katelyn            SR Notre Dame A          10.00 
 66        Gunning, Deirdre              JR Notre Dame A          10.00 
 67        Seymour, Sterling             FR Pentucket             10.00 
 68        Martin, Allison               SR Dedham                10.00 
 69        Larrow, Jenna                 SO Notre Dame A          10.00 
 70        Dellechiaie, Brianna          SR Murdock               10.00 
 71        Sillari, Gabby                SO Notre Dame A          10.00 
 72        Ryan, Grace                   SR Ursuline Aca          10.00 
 73        Cochrane, Meghan              SR Ursuline Aca          10.00 
 74        Loder, Molly                  SR Ursuline Aca          10.00 
 75        Olton, Lauren                 JR Stoneham              10.00 
 76        Feeney, Maeve                 SR Dedham                10.00 
 77        Parker, Samantha              SO Tewksbury             10.00 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Donell, Johnny                SR Ayer Shirley           7.90 
  2        McCorrison, Jack              SR Dedham                 7.91 
  3        White, Caleb                  SR Shepherd Hil           8.00 
  4        Saccone, Kevin                JR Old Rocheste           8.00 
  5        Matteucci, Andrew             JR Andover                8.03 
  6        Caveney, Sean                 JR Andover                8.12 
  7        Cox, Justin                   SR Brookline              8.13 
  8        Ford, Bennett                 SR Marshfield             8.22 
  9        Bergin, David                 SR Stoneham               8.27 
 10        Owens, Dylan                  SR Stoneham               8.40 
 11        Mulligan, Brendan             SR Bishop Feeha           8.50 
 12        Silveira, Erik                JR Uxbridge               8.50 
 13        Mielinski, Joe                SR Shepherd Hil           8.50 
 14        Cedullo, Christian            JR Peabody                8.50 
 15        Zelenikov, Dimitar            JR Woburn                 8.52 
 16        Maginnis, John                SR Methuen                8.55 
 17        Persechini, Colin             SO Bishop Feeha           8.59 
 18        Wolfgang, Patrick             SR North Andove           8.60 
 19        Hawkins, Austin               SR Oakmont                8.60 
 20        Mitchell, Dylan               JR Braintree              8.64 
 21        Nguyen, Andrew                JR Tewksbury              8.65 
 22        Tsui, Kenneth                 SR Weston                 8.68 
 23        Martin, Matthew               SR Burlington             8.68 
 24        Valerio, Nelson               JR Lawrence               8.68 
 25        Tineo, Fabian                 SO Lawrence               8.69 
 26        Smith, Kevin                  SO East Bridgew           8.70 
 27        Bunal, Alex                   SR Peabody                8.70 
 28        Wynter, Guy                   SR Stoneham               8.70 
 29        Rounseville, Ben              JR Old Rocheste           8.76 
 30        Patuluck, Dean                JR Grafton                8.76 
 31        Epps, Da'Wan                  JR New Bedford            8.77 
 32        Manoli, Daniel                JR Hopedale               8.79 
 33        Louis, Aaron                  SR Stoneham               8.79 
 34        Gonzalez, Joseph              SO Revere                 8.80 
 35        Canuel, Joshua                SR Peabody                8.80 
 36        DiGenova, Antonio             FR Waltham                8.80 
 37        DallaCosta, Brian             JR Watertown              8.81 
 38        Fernandes, Tito               SR New Bedford            8.85 
 39        Ewanouski, Charles            SO Weston                 8.86 
 40        Samonte, Patrick              SR Dedham                 8.86 
 41        Mincy, Rhys                   SR Lexington              8.88 
 42        Donovan, Connor               JR Methuen                8.89 
 43        Rodriguez, JR                 JR Peabody                8.89 
 44        Fahey, John                   JR Dracut                 8.89 
 45        Bolarinho, Russell            SR Bishop Stang           8.90 
 46        Fitzgerald, Liam              SO Lexington              8.90 
 47        Silveira, Sebastian           JR Andover                8.90 
 48        Zielinski, Alexander          SR Shepherd Hil           8.90 
 49        Abate, Dante                  JR Beverly                8.90 
 50        Clark, Quinten                JR Lexington              8.90 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Henson, Amanda                SR Barnstable             7.22 
  2        Mowry, Nicole                 JR Seekonk                7.50 
  3        Curtin, Alex                  JR Winchester             7.55 
  4        Ameen, Hannah                 JR Andover                7.56 
  5        Witt, Julia                   SR Notre Dame A           7.60 
  6        DaSilva, Morgan               SR Old Rocheste           7.60 
  7        Bruno, Arianna                JR Bishop Feeha           7.63 
  8        Sackor, Fanta                 SR Worcester Te           7.63 
  9        Innamorati, Alissa            JR Wachusett              7.70 
 10        Luongo, Megan                 JR Bishop Feeha           7.71 
 11        Burke, Catarina               SO Bridgewater-           7.74 
 12        Landry, Addison               JR Bishop Stang           7.76 
 13        Schwartz, Brianna             JR Weston                 7.76 
 14        Gilberg, Kaitlyn              SR Burlington             7.77 
 15        Civil, Shy                    FR Waltham                7.79 
 16        Kasongo, Sifa                 SO Lowell                 7.80 
 17        Sybertz, Melissa              JR East Bridgew           7.80 
 18        Richardson, Brittany          SR East Bridgew           7.80 
 19        Faulkner, MacKenzie           SO Swampscott             7.80 
 20        Hirtle, Amelia                JR Wachusett              7.80 
 21        Singer, Aviya                 SO Shepherd Hil           7.80 
 22        Opara, Adarema                JR Lowell                 7.80 
 23        Ryan, Cierra                  JR Notre Dame A           7.80 
 24        Minaeva, Maria                FR Grafton                7.80 
 25        Caires, Holly                 SR Ayer Shirley           7.80 
 26        Fagan, Sara                   SO Hudson                 7.81 
 27        Huth, Charlotte               SR Newton South           7.82 
 28        Sillari, Gabby                SO Notre Dame A           7.86 
 29        Lofgren-Anderson, Jada        JR New Bedford            7.87 
 30        Healy, Katie                  JR Bishop Feeha           7.88 
 31        Ahern, Sydney                 SO Woburn                 7.88 
 32        Rose, Nikki                   JR Swampscott             7.89 
 33        Buks, Maya                    SR Swampscott             7.90 
 34        Goguen, Arden                 JR Old Rocheste           7.90 
 35        Fortune, Shelby               JR Bourne                 7.90 
 36        Healy, Mia                    FR North Quincy           7.90 
 37        Hoang, Huong                  SR Lowell                 7.90 
 38        Medina, Ileana                SR Lowell                 7.90 
 39        Crawford, Danielle            SR Lowell                 7.90 
 40        Kuphal, Jane                  FR Bishop Stang           7.91 
 41        Diltz, Karly                  JR Westfield              7.92 
 42        Murry, Jenna                  JR Braintree              7.94 
 43        Thorpe, Krystal               FR Burncoat               7.95 
 44        Fukumura, Yuriko              JR Newton South           7.96 
 45        Ryan, Maddi                   JR Dracut                 7.97 
 46        Russ, Hannah                  SR Hingham                7.97 
 47        Ramirez, Ally                 SR Dracut                 7.98 
 48        Andrade, Andressa             JR Marian                 7.98 
 49        Guevara, Noemi                SO Waltham                7.99 
 50        Clark, Tailyn                 SR New Bedford            7.99 
 51        Cullen, Katherine             JR Newton South           7.99 
 52        Lopez, Valentina              SR Burlington             7.99 
 53        Fahey, Kayla                  SO Silver Lake            7.99 
 54        Bertolaccini, Emily           SO Melrose                7.99 
 55        Delgado, Silvana              JR Hudson                 8.00 
 56        McDonnell, Brenna             FR Ursuline Aca           8.00 
 57        Powers, Shannon               FR Stoneham               8.00 
 58        Farhat, Kyana                 JR Hopedale               8.00 
 59        Brady, Kathryn                SO Ursuline Aca           8.00 
 60        D'Souza, Carol                SR Ursuline Aca           8.00 
 61        Lewis, Caitlin                 8 Ursuline Aca           8.00 
 62        Wise, Tessa                   FR Shepherd Hil           8.00 
 63        Maple, Reese                  FR Shepherd Hil           8.00 
 64        Demers, Hailey                FR Shepherd Hil           8.00 
 65        Laguerre, Airika              SO Fontbonne Ac           8.00 
 66        Stumcke, Kate                 SO Stoneham               8.00 
 67        Perry, Abria                  SO Fontbonne Ac           8.00 
 68        Northcutt, Haylea             JR Beverly                8.00 
 69        MacRae, Sara                  SO Mashpee                8.00 
 70        Anoune, Nana                   8 Burncoat               8.00 
 71        Manna, Taryn                  FR Ayer Shirley           8.00 
 72        Latta, Karla                  SO Worcester Te           8.00 
 73        Bradley, Destiny              JR Burncoat               8.00 
 74        Heger, Jessy                  JR East Bridgew           8.00 
 75        McFarland, Meghan             JR Dedham                 8.00 
 76        Bruno, Hannah                 FR Bishop Feeha           8.00 
 77        Maehl, Katie                  JR Waltham                8.00 
 78        Pierce, Kelly                 JR Beverly                8.00 
 79        Sexton, Jenny                 JR Waltham                8.00 
 80        Burke, Georgina               SO Notre Dame A           8.00 
 81        Powell, Zaria                 SR Marian                 8.00 
 82        Holleran, Tessa               FR Norwell                8.00 
 83        Rubino, Angela                SO Newton North           8.00 
 84        Wang, Jessica                 FR Lexington              8.00 
 85        Fopiano, Sara                 SR Lexington              8.00 
 86        Dellechiaie, Brianna          SR Murdock                8.00 
 87        Amenta, Abby                  SR Murdock                8.00 
 88        Drafts-Johnson, Lilah         SR Melrose                8.00 
 89        Keenan, Amanda                SR Hopedale               8.00 
 90        Khubchandani, Mehk            SO Lexington              8.00 
 91        Greenberg, Mackenzie          JR Hopedale               8.00 
 92        Dixon, Asia                   JR Braintree              8.00 
 93        Briannah, Menelas             SR Fontbonne Ac           8.00 
 94        Johnson, Melissa              JR Oakmont                8.00 
 95        Downarowicz, Caitlin           8 Bourne                 8.00 
 96        Crafford, Rachel              SO Seekonk                8.00 
 97        Haltsberg-Bell, Nicole        JR Reading                8.00 
 98        Ashworth, Amelia              SO Tantasqua              8.00 
 99        Gallotto, Ana                 SR Notre Dame A           8.00 
100        Johnson, Samantha             SO Hudson                 8.00 
101        McLaughlin, Samantha           8 Hudson                 8.00 
102        Murphy, Meghan                FR Notre Dame A           8.00 
103        Caputo, Claudia               FR Hudson                 8.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Peterson, Jake                SO East Bridgew           6.50 
  2        Biggs, William                SR Boston Colle           6.62 
  3        Mello, Zachary                SR Bishop Stang           6.65 
  4        Curcuru, John                 SR Gloucester             6.70 
  5        Ebozue, Collins               JR Weston                 6.75 
  6        Richardson, Alex              JR Bishop Feeha           6.76 
  7        Buck, Kyle                    SR Grafton                6.80 
  8        Walker, Alex                  JR Ayer Shirley           6.80 
  9        Flinn, Austin                 SR North Andove           6.80 
 10        Trenche, Luis                 SR New Bedford            6.81 
 11        Johnson, Irvin                SR New Bedford            6.83 
 12        Jarrell, Matt                 JR Saint John's           6.85 
 13        Chen, Kevin                   JR Andover                6.88 
 14        Jachimczyk, Jacob             SR Shepherd Hil           6.90 
 15        Vargus, Jared                 SO East Bridgew           6.90 
 16        Ambrosia, Scott               SO Shepherd Hil           6.90 
 17        Meunsaveng, Tyler             SO Gloucester             6.90 
 18        Shea, James                   SR East Bridgew           6.90 
 19        Jones, Max                    JR Belmont                6.90 
 20        Gross, Zachary                SR Peabody                6.90 
 21        Mcduffy, Jscott               JR Grafton                6.90 
 22        Roselle, Sean                 JR Andover                6.91 
 23        Palic, Armin                  JR Wakefield              6.92 
 24        Smith, Tim                    SR Dartmouth              6.93 
 25        Gilson, Anthony               SR Seekonk                6.94 
 26        Phillipon, Nick               JR Chelmsford             6.95 
 27        Pietrowicz, Nathan            JR Saint John's           6.96 
 28        Cumberbatch, Mekhi            SO Lexington              6.96 
 29        Marrero, Josue                SR Worcester Te           6.96 
 30        Almonte, Rainier              SR Lawrence               6.97 
 31        Hunter, Michael               JR Lexington              6.97 
 32        Brito, Rafiel                 SR Lawrence               6.99 
 33        Heydt, Nolin                  JR New Bedford            6.99 
 34        Swift, Nick                   JR Murdock                7.00 
 35        Flores, Kelvin                SR Lawrence               7.00 
 36        Guzman, Kevin                 JR Peabody                7.00 
 37        Berroa, Julio                 JR Lawrence               7.00 
 38        Cedullo, Christian            JR Peabody                7.00 
 39        Cole, Brian                   SR Methuen                7.00 
 40        Romero, Jared                 SO Auburn                 7.00 
 41        Connolly, Joe                 JR Austin Prep            7.00 
 42        Brown, Trevor                 SR Oakmont                7.00 
 43        Brown, Camden                 SR Oakmont                7.00 
 44        Lee, Greg                     SR Saint John's           7.00 
 45        Scarsdale, Nicholas           JR Innovation C           7.00 
 46        Infante, Kelvin               SO Lawrence               7.00 
 47        Eberth, Oliver                SO Andover                7.01 
 48        Huynh, Alex                   SR Braintree              7.01 
 49        Oriach, Juanel                SR Haverhill              7.03 
 50        Murphy, Daniel                SO Revere                 7.03 
 51        Russo, Kevin                  SO Wakefield              7.04 
 52        Smyth, Brendan                JR Braintree              7.04 
 53        Drinkwater, David             JR Beverly                7.04 
 54        Bryan, Andrew                 JR Tewksbury              7.05 
 55        Handsom-Fields, Jahvae        SO North Quincy           7.06 
 56        Carvajal, Niko                SO Watertown              7.07 
 57        Brown, Jovaughn               JR Worcester Te           7.07 
 58        Caruso, Drew                  FR Braintree              7.07 
 59        Jackson, Kameron              SR Belmont                7.09 
 60        Bena, Kejvin                  JR Peabody                7.10 
 61        Calvano, Nick                 JR Saint John's           7.10 
 62        Laurore, Greg                 SR Melrose                7.10 
 63        Bodemann, Chad                SR Westford Aca           7.10 
 64        Maritnez, Luis                JR Shepherd Hil           7.10 
 65        Chu, Damian                   SR Braintree              7.11 
 66        Spicer, Lucas                 SO Dracut                 7.11 
 67        Manoli, Daniel                JR Hopedale               7.12 
 68        Smith, Anthony                JR Waltham                7.12 
 69        McLeod, Barrington            JR Worcester Te           7.12 
 70        Fluegel, Hunter               JR New Bedford            7.14 
 71        Brizard, Guivenson            SR Lexington              7.15 
 72        Mulumba, Peter                SO Beverly                7.16 
 73        Nuredini, Klaudio             SR Saint John's           7.17 
 74        Chi, Eric                     SO Wakefield              7.17 
 75        Hoffner, Zach                 SR Worcester Te           7.18 
 76        Nakaana, Leoterio             JR Burlington             7.18 
 77        Tucker, Justin                JR Gloucester             7.20 
 78        Leung, Mike                   FR Stoneham               7.20 
 79        Clark, Quinten                JR Lexington              7.20 
 80        Moquin, Ty                    JR East Bridgew           7.20 
 81        Goguen, Nick                  FR Waltham                7.20 
 82        Erwin, Jason                  SR Gloucester             7.20 
 83        Martinez, Luis                JR Methuen                7.20 
 84        Landress, Austin              JR Murdock                7.20 
 85        Louis, Aaron                  SR Stoneham               7.20 
 86        Mulumba, Sam                  SR Beverly                7.21 
 87        Munnelly, Ian                 SR Swampscott             7.24 
 88        Carruthers, Simon             FR Lexington              7.24 
 89        Maldonado, Joshua             SR New Bedford            7.26 
 90        Rim, Daniel                   SO Lexington              7.27 
 91        Reed, Isaac                   SO Bourne                 7.30 
 92        Kekejian, Kevin               SR Burlington             7.30 
 93        Rogers, Joey                  FR Bourne                 7.30 
 94        Curtin, Sean                  SR Beverly                7.30 
 95        Cotoni, Angelo                SR Waltham                7.30 
 96        Holloway, Moses               JR Waltham                7.30 
 97        Sanchez, Geovannie            JR Burncoat               7.30 
 98        Asamoah, Nana                 SR Burncoat               7.30 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Narragansett  'A'                                    9:45.00 
  2  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  10:00.49 
  3  Hingham  'A'                                        10:06.00 
  4  Chelmsford  'A'                                     10:06.60 
  5  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            10:15.00 
  6  Weston  'A'                                         10:20.00 
  7  Newton North  'A'                                   10:25.00 
  8  South Hadley  'A'                                   10:25.06 
  9  Norwell  'A'                                        10:30.00 
 10  Burncoat  'A'                                       10:40.00 
 11  Shepherd Hill  'B'                                  10:40.00 
 12  Hudson  'A'                                         10:40.00 
 13  Belmont  'A'                                        10:40.00 
 14  Boston Latin School  'A'                            10:43.05 
 15  Ursuline Academy  'A'                               10:45.00 
 16  Swampscott  'A'                                     10:45.00 
 17  Melrose  'A'                                        10:48.33 
 18  Reading  'A'                                        10:49.23 
 19  Grafton  'A'                                        10:50.00 
 20  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   10:50.00 
 21  Stoneham  'A'                                       10:50.00 
 22  Westfield  'A'                                      10:50.20 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Marshfield  'A'                                      8:10.00 
  2  Minnechaug  'A'                                      8:15.24 
  3  Saint John's  'A'                                    8:20.00 
  4  Methuen  'A'                                         8:24.66 
  5  Chelmsford  'A'                                      8:24.91 
  6  Westford Academy  'A'                                8:30.00 
  7  Andover  'A'                                         8:31.00 
  8  Hingham  'A'                                         8:36.00 
  9  Wakefield  'A'                                       8:37.00 
 10  Walpole  'A'                                         8:37.00 
 11  Gloucester  'A'                                      8:37.00 
 12  Boston College High  'A'                             8:38.00 
 13  Tewksbury  'A'                                       8:40.00 
 14  Belmont  'A'                                         8:45.00 
 15  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   8:45.00 
 16  Melrose  'A'                                         8:48.00 
 17  Douglas  'A'                                         8:50.00 
 18  Auburn  'A'                                          8:50.00 
 19  Innovation Charter  'A'                              8:50.00 
 20  Uxbridge  'A'                                        8:50.00 
 21  Bellingham  'A'                                      8:53.72 
 22  Worcester Technical  'A'                             9:32.44 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Waltham  'A'                                         1:49.00 
  2  Weston  'A'                                          1:51.20 
  3  Melrose  'A'                                         1:52.16 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:53.00 
  5  Lynn Classical  'A'                                  1:53.00 
  6  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             1:53.50 
  7  Winchester  'A'                                      1:53.94 
  8  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    1:54.00 
  9  Swampscott  'A'                                      1:54.00 
 10  Mashpee  'A'                                         1:54.85 
 11  Stoneham  'A'                                        1:55.00 
 12  Hudson  'A'                                          1:55.00 
 13  Arlington Catholic  'A'                              1:55.00 
 14  Braintree  'A'                                       1:55.03 
 15  Westfield  'A'                                       1:55.16 
 16  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 1:55.50 
 17  Somerville  'A'                                      1:55.51 
 18  Reading  'A'                                         1:55.96 
 19  Austin Prep  'A'                                     1:56.00 
 20  Belmont  'A'                                         1:56.00 
 21  Lowell  'A'                                          1:56.00 
 22  Burncoat  'A'                                        1:56.22 
 23  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    1:56.43 
 24  Tantasqua  'A'                                       1:56.76 
 25  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:56.90 
 26  Norwell  'A'                                         1:57.00 
 27  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:57.50 
 28  Dracut  'A'                                          1:57.51 
 29  Ursuline Academy  'A'                                1:57.68 
 30  Watertown  'A'                                       1:57.70 
 31  Worcester Technical  'A'                             1:57.81 
 32  Seekonk  'A'                                         1:57.90 
 33  Auburn  'A'                                          1:58.00 
 34  Fontbonne Academy  'A'                               1:58.00 
 35  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'B'                    1:58.00 
 36  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   1:58.00 
 37  Millbury  'A'                                        1:58.00 
 38  Ayer Shirley  'A'                                    1:58.00 
 39  Grafton  'A'                                         1:58.00 
 40  Marian  'A'                                          1:59.88 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Woburn  'A'                                          1:32.36 
  2  Weston  'A'                                          1:35.80 
  3  Dartmouth  'A'                                       1:35.86 
  4  Wakefield  'A'                                       1:35.89 
  5  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:36.00 
  6  Lawrence  'A'                                        1:36.65 
  7  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:36.69 
  8  Burlington  'A'                                      1:36.95 
  9  Methuen  'A'                                         1:36.97 
 10  Beverly  'A'                                         1:37.00 
 11  Somerville  'A'                                      1:37.00 
 12  Boston College High  'A'                             1:37.20 
 13  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             1:37.24 
 14  Belmont  'A'                                         1:38.00 
 15  Lowell  'A'                                          1:38.00 
 16  Peabody  'A'                                         1:38.20 
 17  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:38.36 
 18  Austin Prep  'A'                                     1:39.02 
 19  Stoneham  'A'                                        1:39.45 
 20  Gloucester  'A'                                      1:39.60 
 21  Oakmont  'A'                                         1:39.60 
 22  Watertown  'A'                                       1:39.72 
 23  Saint John's  'A'                                    1:40.00 
 24  Tantasqua  'A'                                       1:40.20 
 25  Dracut  'A'                                          1:40.47 
 26  Auburn  'A'                                          1:41.00 
 27  Worcester Technical  'A'                             1:41.86 
 28  Wakefield  'B'                                       1:42.00 
 29  Austin Prep  'B'                                     1:42.00 
 30  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   1:42.00 
 31  Murdock  'A'                                         1:42.50 
 32  Marian  'A'                                          1:43.00 
 33  Burncoat  'A'                                        1:43.00 
 34  Uxbridge  'A'                                        1:43.00 
 35  Melrose  'A'                                         1:43.00 
 36  Grafton  'A'                                         1:44.35 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Woburn  'A'                                          4:11.65 
  2  Braintree  'A'                                       4:13.00 
  3  Lowell  'A'                                          4:14.80 
  4  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:15.81 
  5  New Bedford  'A'                                     4:23.00 
  6  Norwell  'A'                                         4:25.00 
  7  Douglas  'A'                                         4:26.40 
  8  Bishop Stang  'A'                                    4:27.20 
  9  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:28.00 
 10  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:30.00 
 11  Oakmont  'A'                                         4:30.10 
 12  Doherty  'A'                                         4:31.26 
 13  East Bridgewater  'A'                                4:32.10 
 14  Westfield  'A'                                       4:33.67 
 15  Gloucester  'A'                                      4:35.40 
 16  Hudson  'A'                                          4:39.00 
 17  Grafton  'A'                                         4:40.00 
 18  Waltham  'A'                                         4:40.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Saint John's  'A'                                    3:30.17 
  2  Methuen  'A'                                         3:34.66 
  3  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 3:35.70 
  4  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:35.75 
  5  Woburn  'A'                                          3:35.81 
  6  Gloucester  'A'                                      3:36.50 
  7  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   3:36.63 
  8  Belmont  'A'                                         3:37.10 
  9  Watertown  'A'                                       3:37.51 
 10  New Bedford  'A'                                     3:37.70 
 11  Somerville  'A'                                      3:38.00 
 12  Dracut  'A'                                          3:39.75 
 13  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             3:40.50 
 14  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   3:44.00 
 15  Auburn  'A'                                          3:44.00 
 16  Worcester Technical  'A'                             3:47.56 
 17  Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                 3:48.20 
 18  East Bridgewater  'A'                                3:50.00 
 19  Oakmont  'A'                                         3:50.00 
 20  Uxbridge  'A'                                        3:50.00 
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Yoder, Teresa                 SR Bishop Feeha        5-02.00 
  2        Maehl, Katie                  JR Waltham             5-01.00 
  3        Dawson, Sarah                 JR Bridgewater-        5-01.00 
  4        Ducey, Emily                  SO Hudson              5-00.00 
  5        Norton, Maddy                 SO Ayer Shirley        5-00.00 
  6        McCarroll, Casey              SO Andover             5-00.00 
  7        Farland, Taylor               SR Tantasqua           4-11.00 
  8        Debenedictis, Sarah           JR Norwell             4-11.00 
  9        Bruno, Isabel                 FR Winchester          4-10.00 
 10        Sybertz, Melissa              JR East Bridgew        4-10.00 
 11        Hiltz, Jess                   SO Newton North        4-09.00 
 12        Chin, Lindsey                 FR Lexington           4-09.00 
 13        Harmon, Maddie                SR Bishop Feeha        4-09.00 
 14        Butts, Ellen                  JR Tantasqua           4-09.00 
 15        Barton, Sheehan               JR Bourne              4-09.00 
 16        Bradbury, Andrea              JR Dedham              4-09.00 
 17        McSweeney, Nicole             SO Bridgewater-        4-09.00 
 18        Nielsen, Aleksandra           JR Lowell              4-08.00 
 19        Rudecindo, Brenda             SR Revere              4-08.00 
 20        Lenoard, Erin                 SO Braintree           4-08.00 
 21        Sullivan, Courtney            FR Bridgewater-        4-08.00 
 22        Jessiman, Grace               SO Mount Alvern        4-08.00 
 23        Lynch, Caitlin                SO Doherty             4-08.00 
 24        Davis, Samantha               SO Silver Lake         4-07.00 
 25        Singer, Aviya                 SO Shepherd Hil        4-06.00 
 26        Andrews, Emily Ann            SR Westfield           4-06.00 
 27        Steen, Emily                  FR Doherty             4-06.00 
 28        Veira, Alyssa                 SO Coyle & Cass        4-06.00 
 29        Jones, Meaghan                JR Dracut              4-06.00 
 30        Morissette, Erin              JR Dracut              4-06.00 
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Maddrey, Tarik                SR Revere              6-02.00 
  2        Owens, Dylan                  SR Stoneham            6-02.00 
  3        Chibanda, Tanaka              SR Burlington          6-00.00 
  4        Hoghaug, Brandon              SR Douglas             6-00.00 
  5        Perez, Peter                  JR Xaverian Bro        6-00.00 
  6        Allen, Sam                    JR Tantasqua           6-00.00 
  7        Seguin, Liam                  SR Tantasqua           5-10.00 
  8        Puglia, Mark                  JR Saint John's        5-10.00 
  9        McKenzie, Marcus              SR Malden Catho        5-10.00 
 10        Cimino, Tom                   JR Saint John's        5-10.00 
 11        DeSouza, Rafael               SO Watertown           5-09.00 
 12        Gioisa, Noah                  SR New Bedford         5-09.00 
 13        Lubega, Prosper               JR Watertown           5-09.00 
 14        Britton, Ben                  SR Peabody             5-09.00 
 15        Connolly, Ryan                JR Braintree           5-09.00 
 16        Peterson, Jake                SO East Bridgew        5-09.00 
 17        Persechini, Colin             SO Bishop Feeha        5-09.00 
 18        Cullen, Shyheim               JR Lowell              5-09.00 
 19        Smreszack, Dominick           SR Auburn              5-09.00 
 20        Amendeka, Randy               JR Grafton             5-08.00 
 21        Connolly, Joe                 JR Austin Prep         5-08.00 
 22        Wicks, Eric                   SO Saint John's        5-08.00 
 23        Dolaher, Ian                  SO Malden Catho        5-08.00 
 24        Rohleder, Ben                 JR Wilmington          5-07.00 
 25        Harlow, Colby                 JR Lexington           5-07.00 
 26        Nakaana, Leoterio             JR Burlington          5-06.00 
 27        Fernandes, Tito               SR New Bedford         5-06.00 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Wargo, Anna                   JR Lynn Classic       17-03.50 
  2        Sackor, Fanta                 SR Worcester Te       16-09.00 
  3        Gorodentsev, Anya             JR Brookline          16-05.50 
  4        Rembetsy-Brown, Julia         SR Oakmont            16-04.50 
  5        Doh, Unsol                    SR Lexington          16-01.00 
  6        Chapman, Hannah               JR Andover            16-00.75 
  7        Morales, Dauynelle            JR Lexington          16-00.00 
  8        Schwartz, Brianna             JR Weston             15-11.75 
  9        Sexton, Jenny                 JR Waltham            15-11.00 
 10        Gamache, Jillian              JR Andover            15-09.00 
 11        Haut, Catherine               SR Andover            15-08.50 
 12        Potter, Rebecca               SR Lynn Classic       15-07.00 
 13        Sanrame, Juliana              SO Lexington          15-07.00 
 14        Curtin, Alex                  JR Winchester         15-06.00 
 15        Lawrence, Miranda             FR Andover            15-06.00 
 16        Chan, Lisa                    JR New Bedford        15-05.00 
 17        Adams, Abby                   SR Old Rocheste       15-05.00 
 18        Griffin, Danielle             SR Norwell            15-05.00 
 19        Afonso, Alexus                SO Old Rocheste       15-04.50 
 20        Bichara, Fini                 SR Weston             15-04.50 
 21        Chan, Madelyn                 SO Hingham            15-04.25 
 22        Cassidy, Sydney               JR Woburn             15-04.00 
 23        Ahern, Sydney                 SO Woburn             15-03.00 
 24        Sillari, Gabby                SO Notre Dame A       15-03.00 
 25        Burke, Catarina               SO Bridgewater-       15-02.50 
 26        Mooar, Nicole                 SR Hudson             15-02.00 
 27        Cavallaro, Jessica            SR Bridgewater-       15-00.50 
 28        Haltsberg-Bell, Nicole        JR Reading            15-00.50 
 29        Civil, Shy                    FR Waltham            15-00.00 
 30        Belt, Lucy                    SR Seekonk            15-00.00 
 31        McGuire, Alexa                JR Lowell             15-00.00 
 32        Gonzalez, Leyshla             JR Lowell             15-00.00 
 33        Rushlow, Kelsie               JR Worcester Te       15-00.00 
 34        Neufeld, Hannah               SO Lexington          15-00.00 
 35        Kelleher, Kerri               SR Dedham             14-10.00 
 36        Fukumura, Yuriko              JR Newton South       14-09.25 
 37        Leigher, Kelsey               SR Notre Dame A       14-08.00 
 38        Whitham, Amanda               FR Newton North       14-08.00 
 39        Lavina, Antonia               SR Melrose            14-07.00 
 40        Santos, Rachael               FR Dracut             14-07.00 
 41        Pham, Caraline                SO Newton South       14-06.75 
 42        Ward, Eleanor                 SR Winchester         14-06.25 
 43        Prominski, Gabby              SR Millbury           14-06.00 
 44        Stacks, Sabrina               SO Newton South       14-06.00 
 45        Russ, Hannah                  SR Hingham            14-06.00 
 46        Burleigh, Emma                FR Hingham            14-06.00 
 47        Pereira, Allison              SO Seekonk            14-06.00 
 48        Malone, Meghan                SO Stoneham           14-06.00 
 49        Ainger, Kate                  SR Newton North       14-06.00 
 50        Silveira, Kathryn             SO Seekonk            14-06.00 
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Mallard, Jeffrey              SR Weston             21-05.00 
  2        Johnson, Irvin                SR New Bedford        21-05.00 
  3        McCorrison, Jack              SR Dedham             20-10.00 
  4        Saccone, Kevin                JR Old Rocheste       20-05.00 
  5        Sandvik, Christopher          SR Belmont            20-01.00 
  6        Hamalian, Mark                SR Bridgewater-       20-00.00 
  7        Cox, Justin                   SR Brookline          19-10.00 
  8        Shea, James                   SR East Bridgew       19-09.75 
  9        Mikolajczyk, Jake             SR Auburn             19-07.00 
 10        Fluegel, Hunter               JR New Bedford        19-06.50 
 11        Lawson, Anthony               SR Wakefield          19-05.00 
 12        Hoghaug, Brandon              SR Douglas            19-05.00 
 13        Connolly, Joe                 JR Austin Prep        19-03.50 
 14        Brenner, Andrew               SR Waltham            19-03.00 
 15        Gilson, Anthony               SR Seekonk            19-03.00 
 16        Sanchez, William              SR Worcester Te       19-02.75 
 17        Townsend, Connor              SR Wilmington         19-01.00 
 18        Guzman, Kevin                 JR Peabody            19-00.00 
 19        Phillipon, Nick               JR Chelmsford         19-00.00 
 20        Heydt, Nolin                  JR New Bedford        19-00.00 
 21        Smyth, Brendan                JR Braintree          19-00.00 
 22        Calvano, Nick                 JR Saint John's       18-11.50 
 23        DallaCosta, Brian             JR Watertown          18-11.00 
 24        Ko, Jonathan                  JR Westford Aca       18-10.50 
 25        Trenche, Luis                 SR New Bedford        18-09.00 
 26        Sargavakian, Mike             SR Waltham            18-09.00 
 27        Pelkey, Andrew                JR Murdock            18-08.00 
 28        Weinhold, William             SR Methuen            18-08.00 
 29        Handsom-Fields, Jahvae        SO North Quincy       18-08.00 
 30        Cabral, Steve                 SR Dartmouth          18-07.50 
 31        Cramer, Lucas                 SO Weston             18-07.00 
 32        Silveira, Sebastian           JR Andover            18-07.00 
 33        Cole, Brian                   SR Methuen            18-07.00 
 34        Maginnis, John                SR Methuen            18-07.00 
 35        Lee, Greg                     SR Saint John's       18-06.00 
 36        Owens, Dylan                  SR Stoneham           18-06.00 
 37        Casaletto, Patrick            JR Wakefield          18-06.00 
 38        Carter, Will                  FR East Bridgew       18-06.00 
 39        Spicer, Lucas                 SO Dracut             18-06.00 
 40        Cooney, Sam                   SR East Bridgew       18-06.00 
 41        Samonte, Patrick              SR Dedham             18-06.00 
 42        Peary, Dennis                 JR Woburn             18-06.00 
 43        Sesay, Lucky                  JR Lowell             18-06.00 
 44        Keene, Sean                   SO Lowell             18-06.00 
 45        Ojunga, Egan                  JR Lowell             18-06.00 
 46        Tao, Peter                    SR Lexington          18-06.00 
 47        Connolly, Andrew              SR Weston             18-06.00 
 48        Ly, Donovan                   JR Dracut             18-03.50 
 49        Lacroix, Evan                 SR Methuen            18-03.00 
 50        Menard, Dylan                 SR Douglas            18-03.00 
 51        Andre, Samuel                 SR Lexington          18-02.00 
 52        Clark, Quinten                JR Lexington          18-01.00 
 53        Donovan, Connor               JR Methuen            18-00.00 
 54        Rohleder, Ben                 JR Wilmington         18-00.00 
 55        Zidelis, Dan                  SR Douglas            18-00.00 
 56        Bell, Dan                     JR Wilmington         18-00.00 
 57        Vince, Nathan                 JR Wilmington         18-00.00 
 58        Johnson, Brian                SR Oakmont            18-00.00 
 59        Michelangelo, Chris           SR Wilmington         18-00.00 
 60        Sperlinga, Evan               SO Wilmington         18-00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Carson, Sam                   SR Lowell             38-01.50 
  2        Barthelmes, Skylar            SO Dartmouth          37-09.50 
  3        Destefano, Janice             SR Revere             32-10.75 
  4        Chhun, Tiffanie               JR Lowell             32-00.00 
  5        LaBrack, Alyssa               FR Murdock            31-08.25 
  6        Pattershall, Jillian          SR Lowell             31-06.25 
  7        Leigher, Kelsey               SR Notre Dame A       31-06.00 
  8        Jean-Louis, Unity             JR Dedham             31-04.00 
  9        Santilli, Gabriella           SR East Bridgew       31-04.00 
 10        Barthelmes, Oriana            JR Dartmouth          31-03.25 
 11        Ung, Makhara                  SR Lowell             30-07.00 
 12        Langlois, Erin                SO Seekonk            30-06.00 
 13        McCarthy, Shaylyn             JR Melrose            30-04.00 
 14        galiotzakis, fotini           SR Lynn Classic       30-02.50 
 15        Pederson, Eliza               SR Winchester         30-02.00 
 16        Balzarini, Elizabeth          SO Dedham             30-01.00 
 17        Collins, Mikaela              SR Bishop Feeha       30-01.00 
 18        Allaire, Samantha             SR Old Rocheste       29-10.50 
 19        Stacks, Sabrina               SO Newton South       29-10.00 
 20        Lewis, MiKayla                SR Mansfield          29-09.25 
 21        Lima, Isabella                SO Hudson             29-07.50 
 22        Belt, Lucy                    SR Seekonk            29-01.00 
 23        Steele, Anna                  JR Melrose            29-01.00 
 24        Whitham, Tori                 JR Newton North       29-00.00 
 25        Iandoli, Sarah                JR Mansfield          28-11.25 
 26        Dasher, Raybryana             SR New Bedford        28-11.00 
 27        Murphy, Abigail               SR Ursuline Aca       28-09.50 
 28        Prior, Kaylene                SR Mansfield          28-07.00 
 29        Travasico, Maria              JR Swampscott         28-04.00 
 30        An, Jina                      SR Newton South       28-02.00 
 31        Comeau, Courtney              SR Andover            28-02.00 
 32        Marchelletta, Jackie          SR Dracut             28-01.00 
 33        Anderson, Rebecca             SO Lexington          28-01.00 
 34        Darcy, Jess                   JR Mansfield          28-01.00 
 35        Khan, Sahar                   JR Watertown          28-00.00 
 36        Foley, Molly                  FR Notre Dame A       28-00.00 
 37        Brown, Alexis                 SO Stoneham           28-00.00 
 38        Mooar, Nicole                 SR Hudson             28-00.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1        Jennings, Eli                 SR Wilmington         50-05.00 
  2        Garabian, Zack                JR Seekonk            46-06.00 
  3        Stinehart, Michael            SR Watertown          46-02.00 
  4        Hodge, Patrick                SR Bishop Feeha       44-08.00 
  5        Bruso, Dillon                 JR Auburn             44-05.00 
  6        Courier, Zach                 SR Mansfield          43-09.00 
  7        Stewart, Cole                 SO Bishop Feeha       43-07.00 
  8        Wyman, Kristian               SR Doherty            43-06.00 
  9        Calley, Curtis                SO North Quincy       43-05.00 
 10        Munroe, Mike                  SO North Quincy       43-04.00 
 11        Collins, Patrick              SO Bishop Feeha       43-02.00 
 12        Rosano, Joe                   JR Chelmsford         43-00.00 
 13        Burns, Chris                  SR Woburn             42-11.00 
 14        Aguilar, James                SR Watertown          42-10.00 
 15        Smith, Tim                    SR Dartmouth          42-09.00 
 16        Tolkatli, Nabeel              SR Doherty            42-06.50 
 17        Deukmejian, Brett             SR Revere             42-06.25 
 18        Leonard, Shane                SO Marshfield         42-05.00 
 19        Avery, Bryce                  SR East Bridgew       42-03.50 
 20        Ayala, Ariel                  SO Peabody            42-03.00 
 21        Lieber, Curt                  SR Bourne             42-02.00 
 22        Felty, Connor                 JR Innovation C       42-02.00 
 23        Caswell, Nick                 JR Bishop Stang       41-08.75 
 24        Pelleteri, Frank              JR Coyle & Cass       41-08.00 
 25        Flibbert, Chase               JR Shepherd Hil       41-06.00 
 26        Iacoviello, Matt              JR North Andove       41-06.00 
 27        Weaver, Jon                   SR Wilmington         41-04.00 
 28        Zervas, Jon                   SR Tewksbury          41-03.50 
 29        Destefano, Anthony            FR Revere             41-00.00 
 30        Buteau, Dustin                JR Worcester Te       40-10.50 
 31        Tsitsopoulos, George          SR Burlington         40-08.50 
 32        Vetere, Joseph                JR Andover            40-08.00 
 33        Tubridy, Dan                  SR Chelmsford         40-08.00 
 34        Arcangeli, Ben                JR Oakmont            40-07.00 
 35        Whittaker, Kyle               JR Methuen            40-07.00 
 36        Bogdan, David                 JR Mansfield          40-06.25 
 37        DallaCosta, Brian             JR Watertown          40-06.00 
 38        Foley, Peter                  SR Coyle & Cass       40-06.00 
 39        Randall, Zachary              SO Auburn             40-06.00 
 40        Downing, Thomas               SR Dedham             40-06.00 
 41        Solis, Dennis                 SR Watertown          40-06.00 
 42        Howard, Matt                  SR Burncoat           40-05.00 
 43        Murray, Peter                 SR Tewksbury          40-05.00 
 44        Barry, Brendan                FR Austin Prep        40-05.00 
 45        Cutress, Drew                 JR Shepherd Hil       40-04.75 
 46        McAdams, Nick                 SR East Bridgew       40-04.00 
 47        Ojo, Olubiyi                  JR Weston             40-02.50 
 48        Focke, Owen                   SR Andover            40-02.00 
 49        Boulay, John                  JR Coyle & Cass       40-02.00 
 50        Hoffman, Jared                SR Burlington         40-01.00 
 51        Asis, Blake                   SR Weston             40-01.00 
 52        Melloni, John                 SR Tewksbury          40-00.50 
 53        Szadis, James                 SR Dracut             40-00.00 
 54        Falconeiri, Nick              SR Bridgewater-       40-00.00 
 55        Machado, Billy                SR Dracut             40-00.00 
 56        Zelano, Nick                  JR Beverly            40-00.00 
 57        McFarland, Ricky              SR Beverly            40-00.00 
 58        Tichy, Andrew                 JR Tantasqua          40-00.00 
 59        Chaupetta, Mike               SO East Bridgew       40-00.00 
 60        Liskovica, Mirza              JR Revere             40-00.00 
 61        McElhinney, Stig              SR Dracut             40-00.00 
 62        Conley, cameron               SR Dracut             40-00.00