Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/1/2014 05:12 PM
             29th Annual Red Auerbach/MSTCA FR-SO Meet - 1/5/2013              
                 Freshman Sophomore Championship-Large Schools                 
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:05.62  1/9/2011    Catarina Rocha, Peabody                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    319 Babick, Alexa                 FR Lincoln-Sudb       11:48.00 
  2      1 Al-Atragchi, Lee              SO Acton-Boxbor       11:50.00 
  3    389 Crowe, Catrina                SO Methuen            11:50.39 
  4    422 Donovan, Julianna             SO Needham            11:55.00 
  5    677 Rademacher, Grace             FR Wellesley          11:56.34 
  6    149 Smith, Mia                    SO Cambridge Ri       12:01.10 
  7    180 Taylor, Allison               SO Chelmsford         12:05.30 
  8    479 Drury, Mia                    SO North Andove       12:10.06 
  9    300 Born, Hanna                   SO Lexington          12:12.30 
 10     93 Fisher, Abby                  SO Billerica          12:14.00 
 11    111 Frazier, Emma                 FR Bridgewater-       12:15.00 
 12    322 Concannon, Elizabeth          FR Lincoln-Sudb       12:15.50 
 13     44 Kellard, Chantal              SO Andover            12:19.46 
 14    541 Christensen, Emily            FR Peabody            12:20.00 
 15    649 Murphy, Alyssa                SO Walpole            12:20.44 
 16    105 Kiame, Sarah                  FR Boston Latin       12:22.41 
 17     11 Mitchell, Sarah               FR Acton-Boxbor       12:30.00 
 18    228 Mucciarone, Nicole            SO Franklin           12:40.00 
 19    452 Teasdale, Cat                 SO Newton North       12:40.00 
 20    726 Rabasco, Toni                 SO Woburn             12:40.81 
 21    662 Mogan, Lindsey                SO Waltham            12:46.00 
 22    449 Spitaels, Victoria            SO Newton North       12:50.00 
 23    702 Hillson, Emily                FR Weymouth           12:55.00 
 24    306 Gambone, Hayley               SO Lexington          12:55.10 
 25    250 Lemiuex, Jillian              SO Haverhill          12:55.20 
 26    234 Rondeau, Carly                SO Franklin           12:57.19 
 27    708 Owen, Olivia                  SO Weymouth           13:00.40 
 28    430 Terry, Maddi                  SO Needham            13:01.61 
 29    398 Lang, Kaitlyn                 SO Methuen            13:04.00 
 30    139 Swardstrom, Rae               SO Brookline          13:04.87 
 31     38 sharick, megan                SO Amherst-Pelh       13:10.00 
 32    500 Paul, Inaya                   SO North Quincy       13:10.00 
 33    636 Walker, Erin                  SO Wachusett          13:13.70 
 34     49 Major, Rachel                 SO Andover            13:15.00 
 35    360 Madonna-Lendvai, Gianna       SO Mansfield          13:20.00 
 36    555 Hanson, Mallory               SO Plymouth Sou       13:21.09 
 37    129 Carr, Nina                    FR Brookline          13:22.40 
 38    690 Kinney, Sarah                 FR Westford Aca       13:24.39 
 39    191 Marszalek, Rebecca            SO Dartmouth          13:25.00 
 40     78 Koslowsky, Brett              SO Belmont            13:35.00 
 41    535 Sferrazza, Erin               SO Oliver Ames        13:36.00 
 42    623 Falla, Allie                  FR Wachusett          13:40.00 
 43    186 Gin, Rachel                   SO Dartmouth          13:40.00 
 44    596 Wade, Jessica                 FR Shrewsbury         13:45.00 
 45    546 Dubois, Rebecca               SO Peabody            13:47.60 
 46    350 Tivey, Alexa                  FR Lowell             13:50.00 
 47    349 Rwakabuba, Judith             FR Lowell             13:55.00 
 48     81 Meringer, Ally                FR Belmont            13:58.00 
 49    181 Turner, Natalie               SO Chelmsford         13:58.80 
 50    566 Hamlin, Erin                  FR Reading            14:00.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:46.78  1/2/2010    Chris Allen, King Philip Reg HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    148 Stubbs, Sam                   SO Cambridge Ri        9:41.00 
  2    138 Aschale, Daniel               SO Cambridge Ri        9:50.00 
  3    393 Reddy, Jeffrey                SO Methuen            10:02.80 
  4    513 Rocha, Marcelo                FR Peabody            10:12.10 
  5    546 Bugler, Luke                  SO Saint John's       10:13.50 
  6     40 Wright, Owen                  SO Amherst-Pelh       10:19.00 
  7    308 Reading, Matt                 SO Lincoln-Sudb       10:19.35 
  8    407 Benner, John                  SO Needham            10:22.59 
  9    412 Khalaj, Drew                  SO Needham            10:26.84 
 10    701 DiMauro, Matt                 SO Woburn             10:28.94 
 11     36 murray, nevin                 SO Amherst-Pelh       10:29.00 
 12    181 Wilson, Brian                 SO Chelmsford         10:30.00 
 13    212 McDonald, Mike                SO Framingham         10:35.00 
 14    261 Ramos, Joel                   FR Holyoke            10:35.41 
 15    525 Galasso, Anthony              SO Reading            10:36.50 
 16    310 Abraham, Thomas               SO Lowell             10:39.00 
 17     16 Terranova, Carter             SO Acton-Boxbor       10:40.00 
 18     59 Peterson, Andrew              SO Arlington          10:40.20 
 19     60 Snyder-DeCaesare, Caleb       SO Arlington          10:41.50 
 20     29 Sullivan, Patrick             SO Algonquin          10:43.30 
 21    475 Alfond, Chris                 SO North Middle       10:45.00 
 22    136 Triedman, Hal                 SO Brookline          10:47.19 
 23    432 King, Fred                    FR Newton North       10:55.00 
 24    291 Geva, Omer                    SO Lexington          10:55.14 
 25    473 Tabola, Matthew               SO North Andove       10:58.40 
 26    656 Laud, Arjun                   SO Wellesley          11:02.00 
 27    649 Brown, Caleb                  SO Wellesley          11:05.00 
 28    312 Crueger-Cain, David           SO Lowell             11:07.00 
 29    532 Crowley, Zach                 SO Saint John's       11:09.34 
 30    448 Lieberman, Aryeh              SO Newton South       11:09.76 
 31     56 Warne, Geoffrey               SO Andover            11:10.00 
 32    672 MacDonald, Matt               SO Westford Aca       11:11.00 
 33    681 Arce, Christian               SO Weymouth           11:11.40 
 34    296 Solomon, Mark                 SO Lexington          11:11.66 
 35    311 Carnazzo, Michael             SO Lowell             11:15.00 
 36     41 Aruri, Sami                   SO Andover            11:15.00 
 37    678 Ravichandran, Karthik         SO Westford Aca       11:17.14 
 38    239 Rivera, Cristian              SO Greater New        11:20.00 
 39    707 Lisacki, Anthony              SO Woburn             11:23.12 
 40    273 Lukes, Jerimiah               SO King Philip        11:27.00 
 41    526 Higgins, Christopher          SO Reading            11:28.40 
 42    607 Lynch, Dylan                  FR Taunton            11:29.00 
 43    168 Gerenz, Andrew                SO Chelmsford         11:30.00 
 44    612 Thayer, Will                  SO Taunton            11:30.00 
 45    379 Walker, Peter                 FR Masconomet         11:32.00 
 46    493 Kent, Troy                    SO Oliver Ames        11:32.00 
 47    633 Bushway, Jack                 FR Walpole            11:33.26 
 48    682 Brown, Sam                    SO Weymouth           11:33.30 
 49    351 McHugh, Ryan                  SO Mansfield          11:40.00 
 50    504 Dawe, Travis                  FR Peabody            11:40.80 
 51    356 Yerneni, Vikas                SO Mansfield          11:45.00 
 52    621 Gaudette, Logan               FR Wachusett          11:48.20 
 53    435 Minahan, Robert               SO Newton North       11:50.00 
 54    474 Winslow, Matthew              SO North Andove       11:55.00 
 55    423 Picard, Austin                SO New Bedford        11:59.00 
 56    336 Leone, Nicholas               SO Malden Catho       11:59.68 
 57    269 Hudson, Richard               SO King Philip        12:00.00 
 58      3 Bishoff, Carson               FR Acton-Boxbor       12:00.00 
 59    562 Howard, Jack                  FR Shepherd Hil       12:00.00 
 60    568 Stevens, Daniel               FR Shepherd Hil       12:00.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:08.33  1/7/2007    Bridget Dalberg, Newton South HS           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    461 Grusby, Rebecca               SO Newton South        5:13.47 
  2    419 Armstrong, Sarah              SO Needham             5:24.00 
  3     88 Walsh, Abby                   FR Beverly             5:25.00 
  4    626 Gobi, Kate                    SO Wachusett           5:25.00 
  5    464 Martin, Clare                 FR Newton South        5:27.20 
  6    418 Walak, Kelsey                 FR Natick              5:34.76 
  7    347 Richards, Alexandra           SO Lowell              5:36.00 
  8    308 Lawler, Paige                 SO Lexington           5:38.00 
  9    591 Murray, Olivia                SO Shrewsbury          5:39.60 
 10     52 Mullins, Colleen              SO Andover             5:39.94 
 11    222 Doherty, Meghan               FR Franklin            5:40.89 
 12     33 Lebowitz, Hannah              SO Amherst-Pelh        5:41.00 
 13    674 Holden, Madeleine             FR Wellesley           5:41.00 
 14    364 Romano, Julie                 FR Mansfield           5:44.00 
 15    334 Palma, Liv                    FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:44.90 
 16    327 Gorman, Emily                 SO Lincoln-Sudb        5:46.40 
 17    309 Leightheiser, Grace           FR Lexington           5:47.00 
 18     30 Hartl, Mia                    SO Amherst-Pelh        5:49.00 
 19    109 O'Rourke, Alley               SO Braintree           5:50.00 
 20    704 Knapp, Jordan                 FR Weymouth            5:50.44 
 21    709 Rumble, Hannah                SO Weymouth            5:50.45 
 22    426 Pascucci, Daniella            SO Needham             5:51.16 
 23    624 Farley, Rachael               FR Wachusett           5:52.60 
 24    550 Shashaty, Alyssa              FR Peabody             5:55.00 
 25      6 Forgo, Hannah                 SO Acton-Boxbor        5:55.00 
 26    561 Almeida, Catherine            FR Reading             5:55.00 
 27     57 Wacome, Caroline              FR Andover             5:55.00 
 28    662 Mogan, Lindsey                SO Waltham             5:56.38 
 29    178 Quirbach, Sara                FR Chelmsford          5:57.50 
 30    486 Vaughn, Katherine             FR North Andove        5:59.00 
 31    722 Kenton, Sarah                 SO Woburn              5:59.36 
 32    665 Vacherweill, Maggie           FR Waltham             6:00.00 
 33    526 Flanagan, Leah                SO Oliver Ames         6:00.25 
 34    301 Breunig, Virginia                Lexington           6:00.40 
 35     84 Silletto, Elisabeth           FR Belmont             6:03.70 
 36    363 Murphy, Patricia              SO Mansfield           6:04.00 
 37    454 Williams, Sarah               SO Newton North        6:04.00 
 38    615 Baptiste, Amanda              FR Taunton             6:04.00 
 39    633 Saart, Emma                   FR Wachusett           6:05.00 
 40    150 Whiteman, Hannah              FR Cambridge Ri        6:05.50 
 41    157 Freeman, Katie                SO Central Cath        6:08.00 
 42    495 Charepoo, Samin               FR North Quincy        6:10.00 
 43    504 Ford, Riley                   FR Notre Dame A        6:10.00 
 44    212 Matzilevich, Lucy             SO Framingham          6:10.00 
 45    682 Ulian, Anne                   FR Wellesley           6:10.00 
 46    336 Dixon, Erin                   SO Lowell              6:10.69 
 47     90 Comfort, Renee                SO Billerica           6:11.00 
 48    127 Bagnani, April                FR Brookline           6:14.06 
 49    548 Pagliuca, Josie               SO Peabody             6:15.00 
 50    381 Goldstein, Ali                SO Masconomet          6:15.00 
 51    650 Murphy, Delaney               FR Walpole             6:15.71 
 52    642 Forester, Stephanie           FR Walpole             6:16.33 
 53      9 Malloy, Ellen                 FR Acton-Boxbor        6:16.34 
 54    233 Rondeau, Becky                SO Franklin            6:17.00 
 55    296 Van Even, Catherine           FR Latin Academ        6:18.50 
 56    380 Gleninnding, Katherine        SO Masconomet          6:20.00 
 57    393 Dockham, Sarah                FR Methuen             6:20.24 
 58    140 Wong, Aria                    SO Brookline           6:21.31 
 59    447 Powers, Amanda                FR Newton North        6:22.00 
 60    392 Derepentgny, Sophie           FR Methuen             6:22.24 
 61    124 Mulinge, Patriciah            SO Brockton            6:22.50 
 62    162 Quaglietta, Corrina           SO Central Cath        6:25.00 
 63    120 Greiner, Jennifer             FR Brockton            6:25.00 
 64    523 Donzee, Kayley                FR Oliver Ames         6:25.00 
 65    534 Rockey, Kate                  FR Oliver Ames         6:25.80 
 66    490 Bouchard, Elisha              FR North Middle        6:26.00 
 67    206 Burton, Ellen                 SO Framingham          6:28.00 
 68    100 Perry, Sarah                  FR Billerica           6:28.00 
 69     86 Tymm, Carly                   SO Belmont             6:28.30 
 70    375 Baker, Kelly                  SO Masconomet          6:28.36 
 71    608 Egar, Alice                   FR Somerville          6:30.00 
 72    610 McNabb, Maureen               SO Somerville          6:30.00 
 73    564 Dee, Elizabeth                FR Reading             6:30.00 
 74    686 Clina, Julianne               SO Westford Aca        6:30.64 
 75    257 Rowell, Jaycee                SO Haverhill           6:31.63 
 76    168 Brown, Allison                SO Chelmsford          6:34.30 
 77    187 Jung, Jaein                   SO Dartmouth           6:40.00 
 78    201 Manoukian, Lori               FR Doherty             6:40.00 
 79    197 Gaumond, Vanessa              SO Doherty             6:40.00 
 80    249 Freeman, Emily                SO Haverhill           6:40.40 
 81    189 Lazarova, Rumi                SO Dartmouth           6:41.00 
 82    586 Danielson, Kelly              SO Shrewsbury          6:41.00 
 83    411 Holman, Kate                  SO Natick              6:41.61 
 84    183 Wynn, Kendra                     Chelmsford          6:43.40 
 85    107 Hynes, Julia                  SO Braintree           6:44.00 
 86    716 Angers, Meaghan               SO Woburn              6:45.00 
 87    279 Jutras, Nicole                FR King Philip         6:45.00 
 88    289 Sherwood, Melissa             FR King Philip         6:45.00 
 89    603 Noland, Andrea                SO Silver Lake         6:45.00 
 90    600 Eldrige, Kim                  SO Silver Lake         6:45.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:29.07  1/2/2003    Chris Barnicle, Newton North HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    651 D'Anieri, Thomas              SO Wellesley           4:25.81 
  2    137 Alemseged, Esu                SO Cambridge Ri        4:28.00 
  3    293 Manickas-Hill, Zachary        SO Lexington           4:40.74 
  4    539 Monahan, Peter                SO Saint John's        4:42.00 
  5    622 Hauver, Grant                 SO Wachusett           4:43.50 
  6    133 Lindeman, Noah                SO Brookline           4:45.37 
  7    478 Spooner, Michael              FR North Middle        4:50.00 
  8    322 Polanco, Chris                FR Lowell              4:51.00 
  9    404 Peabody, Chris                SO Natick              4:51.05 
 10    673 Molnar, Jared                 SO Westford Aca        4:51.70 
 11    369 Cosgrove, Dan                 SO Masconomet          4:53.88 
 12    588 Dolcine, Travis               SO Somerville          4:57.10 
 13    438 Nizamuddin, Sid               SO Newton North        4:58.00 
 14    440 Svedloff, Victor              SO Newton North        4:58.00 
 15    118 Kerrigan, Matthew             SO Brockton            4:58.00 
 16    453 Shaughnessy, Matt             SO Newton South        4:58.20 
 17     33 knight, lenart                SO Amherst-Pelh        4:59.00 
 18     52 Pineault, Robert              SO Andover             4:59.00 
 19     89 Zvoner, Andrea                FR Boston Latin        4:59.77 
 20    577 Southard, Jackson             SO Shrewsbury          4:59.80 
 21    305 Phelan, Kyle                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:00.00 
 22    658 Mazzola, Jamieson             FR Wellesley           5:01.00 
 23    704 Haverty, Patrick              SO Woburn              5:02.61 
 24    414 Mahoney, Matt                 FR Needham             5:02.92 
 25    295 Sheehan, Benjamin             SO Lexington           5:04.10 
 26    662 Bhagat, Shyam                 SO Westford Aca        5:04.73 
 27    398 Eliot, Conor                  SO Natick              5:05.00 
 28    283 Holman, Kenneth               FR Latin Academ        5:05.20 
 29    554 Turk, Josh                    FR Saint John's        5:05.54 
 30     66 Seybert, David                FR Attleboro           5:06.30 
 31    317 Gilman, Max                   FR Lowell              5:08.00 
 32    631 Berardinelli, Luke            FR Walpole             5:08.02 
 33    619 Ford, Cameron                 FR Wachusett           5:08.24 
 34    614 Wysong, Trevor                SO Taunton             5:09.00 
 35    385 Damota, Fernando              FR Methuen             5:09.78 
 36    365 Ottolini, Dominic             SO Marshfield          5:10.00 
 37    363 Nicholl, Brendan              SO Marshfield          5:10.00 
 38     82 Looney, Danny                 SO Billerica           5:10.00 
 39     15 Nero, Patrick                 FR Acton-Boxbor        5:10.36 
 40    508 May, Stephen                  FR Peabody             5:10.40 
 41      5 Cron, Brendan                 FR Acton-Boxbor        5:12.26 
 42    108 Spivey-Ortiz, Chris           SO Bridgewater-        5:12.68 
 43    153 Murphy, Gus                   SO Catholic Mem        5:12.93 
 44    520 Pappas, Greg                  SO Plymouth Sou        5:13.31 
 45    488 Boone, Jarod                  SO Oliver Ames         5:14.00 
 46    606 Hoye, Jimmy                   FR Taunton             5:14.00 
 47    107 Sheridan, Trey                FR Bridgewater-        5:15.00 
 48     32 kaplan, jacob                 SO Amherst-Pelh        5:15.00 
 49    302 Lustig, Max                   FR Lincoln-Sudb        5:15.00 
 50    139 Blanchard, James              FR Cambridge Ri        5:15.00 
 51    172 Ibrahim, David                FR Chelmsford          5:15.00 
 52    732 Keohane, Pete                 SO Xaverian Bro        5:15.52 
 53    410 Heier, Matt                   SO Needham             5:16.00 
 54    187 Martin, Greg                  FR Dartmouth           5:16.00 
 55    244 Burgess, John                 SO Haverhill           5:16.20 
 56    125 Bell, Chris                   FR Brookline           5:16.70 
 57     45 Daesety, Vikram               FR Andover             5:18.00 
 58    558 Belmonte, Joseph              SO Shepherd Hil        5:18.00 
 59    213 Retallic, Brendan             FR Framingham          5:18.00 
 60     84 O'Brien, Steve                SO Billerica           5:18.00 
 61    481 Cannon, Jimmy                 FR North Quincy        5:18.47 
 62    173 Imperillo, Alex               FR Chelmsford          5:19.09 
 63    163 Manchenton, Liam              SO Central Cath        5:20.00 
 64    119 Marchand, Collin              SO Brockton            5:20.00 
 65    313 Donovan, Conor                FR Lowell              5:22.00 
 66     19 Dyer, Mark                    SO Algonquin           5:22.30 
 67    642 Ashford, Ethan                SO Waltham             5:22.73 
 68    354 Rispoli, Nick                 FR Mansfield           5:22.86 
 69    735 Saganey, Richard              SO Xaverian Bro        5:24.00 
 70    257 Wertz, Connor                 FR Haverhill           5:24.40 
 71    465 Kenney, Daniel                FR North Andove        5:25.00 
 72     95 Sidor, Brian                  SO Braintree           5:25.00 
 73    696 Ahlstedt, Derek               FR Woburn              5:25.00 
 74    340 Affanato, Jake                SO Mansfield           5:25.10 
 75    259 Correia, Cameron              FR Holyoke             5:25.42 
 76    687 Giacobbe, Chris               SO Weymouth            5:27.40 
 77    721 Suzuki, Yuta                  SO Worcester Te        5:27.91 
 78    186 Grubbs-Donovan, Danny         FR Dartmouth           5:28.00 
 79    646 Patel, Parth                  SO Waltham             5:28.00 
 80    454 Stephens, Peter               FR Newton South        5:30.00 
 81     28 O'Brien-Weiss, Jonah          FR Algonquin           5:30.70 
 82    691 Moran, Cody                   FR Weymouth            5:30.90 
 83    222 Gnaman, Nicolas               FR Franklin            5:32.00 
 84    510 Pizzo, Anthony                SO Peabody             5:32.00 
 85    632 Bjornson, Alex                FR Walpole             5:33.00 
 86    271 Kiessling, Kyle               SO King Philip         5:33.00 
 87    495 McAuliffe, Alex               FR Oliver Ames         5:33.00 
 88    225 Moreau, Robert                SO Franklin            5:33.00 
 89    402 McCauley, Sam                 SO Natick              5:33.00 
 90    203 Rockett, Brendan              FR Durfee              5:34.00 
 91    458 Davies, James                 SO North Andove        5:35.00 
 92    575 Newmark, Joshua               FR Shrewsbury          5:35.50 
 93     93 Newton, Jack                  SO Braintree           5:40.00 
 94     72 Loiselle, Dan                 FR Barnstable          5:40.00 
 95    258 Bevan, Matt                   FR Holyoke             5:40.57 
 96     67 Szlachciuk, Brett             FR Attleboro           5:40.70 
 97    275 malacaria, stephen            FR King Philip         5:41.00 
 98     70 Faszewski, Cameron            FR Barnstable          5:41.00 
 99    386 Decesare, Seth                SO Methuen             5:41.89 
100    372 Heckel, Anton                 SO Masconomet          5:42.00 
101    491 Hollis, Benjamin              SO Oliver Ames         5:42.00 
102    689 Leahy, James                  FR Weymouth            5:42.10 
103    591 Gauyo, Josh                   SO Somerville          5:42.70 
104    195 Manoukian, Nareg              SO Doherty             5:45.00 
105    572 Whitehead, Aidan              SO Shepherd Hil        5:45.00 
106    233 Furtado, Kevin                SO Greater New         5:45.00 
107    193 Diaz, Cristian                FR Doherty             5:45.00 
108    519 Mazzola, Spencer              SO Plymouth Sou        5:45.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.88  1/4/2009    Emily Broyles, Mansfield HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    440 Galvagno, Cristina            SO Newton North          41.60 
  2    292 Lewis, Ashley                 SO Latin Academ          42.12 
  3    290 Wagner, Christa               SO King Philip           42.30 
  4    529 Hayes, Kasey                  SO Oliver Ames           43.25 
  5    185 Demers, Caitlyn               SO Dartmouth             43.40 
  6    317 Solomon, Melissa              SO Lexington             43.45 
  7     74 Cella, Julia                  FR Belmont               43.62 
  8    303 Cox, Alexandra                SO Lexington             43.84 
  9    659 Landry, April                 SO Waltham               44.00 
 10    514 Sillari, Gabby                SO Notre Dame A          44.00 
 11    207 DeVellis, Kristen             SO Framingham            44.30 
 12    226 Knous, Bailey                 SO Franklin              44.50 
 13    620 Burnes, Olivia                SO Wachusett             44.90 
 14     40 Boughton, Wyllie              SO Andover               44.92 
 15    538 Aroke, Cynthia                SO Peabody               44.94 
 16    618 Rosado, Leishnaly             SO Taunton               44.97 
 17    320 Bisson, Clara                 SO Lincoln-Sudb          45.00 
 18    475 Casale, Taylor                FR North Andove          45.05 
 19    407 Boggia, Mariel                SO Natick                45.06 
 20    485 Sportelli, Deven              SO North Andove          45.25 
 21    631 Olson, Allie                  SO Wachusett             45.30 
 22     61 Mannstadt, Insa               FR Arlington             45.35 
 23    394 Encarnarcion, Jazmin          SO Methuen               45.39 
 24    270 Rand, Casey                   SO Hingham               45.40 
 25     22 Shreeve, Kaitlyn              SO Algonquin             45.40 
 26    450 Stots, Carissa                SO Newton North          45.60 
 27    299 Benites, Nina                 FR Lexington             45.74 
 28     94 Freeman, Alyssa               SO Billerica             45.80 
 29    593 Paddock, Rebecca              SO Shrewsbury            45.87 
 30    175 Mello, Brenda                 SO Chelmsford            45.90 
 31    294 Mills, Leigha                 SO Latin Academ          45.93 
 32    511 McGowan, Colleen              SO Notre Dame A          46.00 
 33    720 Cronin, Kaitlyn               SO Woburn                46.07 
 34    689 Fondots, Nicole               SO Westford Aca          46.17 
 35     95 Jacques, Samantha             FR Billerica             46.20 
 36      2 Alex, Emily                   SO Acton-Boxbor          46.26 
 37    706 Marino, Isabelle              FR Weymouth              46.30 
 38    115 Brooks, Tiana                 SO Brockton              46.37 
 39    680 Struzenski, Leah              SO Wellesley             46.44 
 40    569 O'Conner, Christina           SO Reading               46.45 
 41    445 Moriarty, Lauren                 Newton North          46.45 
 42     41 Devine, Amanda                SO Andover               46.50 
 43    122 Jack, Adiva                   FR Brockton              46.50 
 44    211 Marchetti, Melissa            SO Framingham            46.50 
 45    137 Risse, Abigail                SO Brookline             46.50 
 46    359 Mackie, Nicole                FR Mansfield             46.54 
 47    715 Angelo, Lea                   SO Woburn                46.61 
 48    420 Cole, Haley                   SO Needham               46.73 
 49    405 Anselmo, Nicole               SO Natick                46.79 
 50    171 Hohenstein, Kristen           FR Chelmsford            46.89 
 51    200 Lynch, Caitlin                SO Doherty               47.00 
 52     10 Marzullo, Julia               FR Acton-Boxbor          47.00 
 53    152 Carmichael, Emily             FR Central Cath          47.00 
 54    427 Rockett, Mary Beth            FR Needham               47.02 
 55    640 Cordopatri, Lindsay           FR Walpole               47.11 
 56    379 Feeney, Jordan                SO Masconomet            47.21 
 57    202 Steen, Emily                  FR Doherty               47.40 
 58    263 Burleigh, Emma                FR Hingham               47.50 
 59     31 king, katherine               FR Amherst-Pelh          47.55 
 60    648 McKinney, Devin               FR Walpole               47.61 
 61     79 MacAuley, Meggie              SO Belmont               47.68 
 62    147 McCarthy, Aly                 FR Cambridge Ri          47.70 
 63    377 Dindo, Sammy                  SO Masconomet            47.77 
 64    276 Hamilton, Lucy                FR King Philip           47.84 
 65    570 Rupp, Sydney                  FR Reading               47.95 
 66    373 Roht, Annie                   SO Marshfield            47.96 
 67    221 Dieterle, Meghan              SO Franklin              48.00 
 68    692 Olmstead, Kaitlin             FR Westford Aca          48.00 
 69     17 D'Amico, Peri                 SO Algonquin             48.00 
 70    148 Rogers, Mimi                  FR Cambridge Ri          48.00 
 71    133 Haswell, Maddie               FR Brookline             48.00 
 72    528 Hausman, Elizabeth            FR Oliver Ames           48.04 
 73    400 Langlois, Nicole              FR Methuen               48.14 
 74    367 Bartkus, Madison              SO Marshfield            48.16 
 75    160 MacPhee, Madison              SO Central Cath          48.20 
 76    346 Polak, Alicia                 SO Lowell                48.24 
 77    259 Therriault, Audrey            FR Haverhill             48.27 
 78    193 Pimentel, Talya               SO Dartmouth             48.30 
 79    341 Kasongo, Sifa                 SO Lowell                48.32 
 80    354 Dickman, Jacqueline           FR Mansfield             48.34 
 81    701 Gile, Jordan                  FR Weymouth              48.40 
 82    579 Maple, Reese                  FR Shepherd Hil          48.40 
 83    611 Nguyen, LeighAnn              SO Somerville            48.40 
 84    552 Vadala, Dayna                 FR Peabody               48.40 
 85    253 Norton, Julia                 SO Haverhill             48.40 
 86    243 Kobza, Lexie                  FR Greater New           48.40 
 87    660 Lin, Eva                      SO Waltham               48.50 
 88    736 Latta, Karla                  SO Worcester Te          48.50 
 89    742 Thomas, Tetee                 SO Worcester Te          48.50 
 90    241 Gilmette, Saejzan             SO Greater New           48.50 
 91    604 O'Leary, Caroline             SO Silver Lake           48.50 
 92    576 Dumas, Veronica               SO Shepherd Hil          48.50 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36.43  1/9/2011    Brian Sommers, Acton-Boxbor                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    102 Ceesay, Abu                   SO Bridgewater-          36.50 
  2     46 Eberth, Oliver                SO Andover               37.23 
  3    401 Holt, Myles                   SO Natick                37.42 
  4    540 Moschella, Greg               SO Saint John's          37.86 
  5     20 Gore, Jacob                   SO Algonquin             37.90 
  6     39 Tavares, Joseph               SO Amherst-Pelh          38.06 
  7    603 Cherenfant, Brian             SO Taunton               38.45 
  8    223 Gordon, Luke                  SO Franklin              38.48 
  9    318 Keene, Sean                   SO Lowell                38.50 
 10     55 Travaglini, Jeremy            FR Andover               38.53 
 11    476 Dotson, Anton                 SO North Middle          38.74 
 12    309 Virkler, Nicholas             SO Lincoln-Sudb          38.78 
 13    430 Hernandez, Max                SO Newton North          38.90 
 14    643 Cunningham, Greg              SO Waltham               39.01 
 15    726 Bettinelli, JP                SO Xaverian Bro          39.03 
 16    573 King, Erik                    SO Shrewsbury            39.03 
 17    103 DiNunno, Kyle                 SO Bridgewater-          39.10 
 18    320 McHugh, Evan                  SO Lowell                39.50 
 19    456 Wu, Albert                    SO Newton South          39.50 
 20    290 Foelix, Toby                  SO Lexington             39.60 
 21    675 Murray, Brian                 SO Westford Aca          39.63 
 22    734 Quereux, Mark                 FR Xaverian Bro          39.63 
 23     77 Freitas, Felipe               SO Billerica             39.80 
 24    605 Holt, Matthew                 SO Taunton               39.89 
 25    321 Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        SO Lowell                39.90 
 26    235 Hilton, Donavan               SO Greater New           39.90 
 27    285 Adamjee, Zaeem                SO Lexington             40.06 
 28    151 Kelley, Tomell                SO Catholic Mem          40.07 
 29    638 Ricci, Nick                   SO Walpole               40.17 
 30    636 McCarthy, Eamon               SO Walpole               40.39 
 31     35 mody, rohon                   SO Amherst-Pelh          40.50 
 32    555 Vance, Boozie                 SO Saint John's          40.50 
 33    589 Ducasse, Malcolm              SO Somerville            40.51 
 34    339 Ventola, Peter                SO Malden Catho          40.54 
 35    537 Lefebvre, Derek               SO Saint John's          40.83 
 36    471 Salois, Kyle                  SO North Andove          40.88 
 37    531 Webb, Eric                    FR Reading               40.89 
 38    381 Bodenrader, Michael           SO Methuen               40.99 
 39    362 McCarthy, Jake                SO Marshfield            41.00 
 40    449 Merino, Nelson                SO Newton South          41.00 
 41    560 Bond, Kenny                   SO Shepherd Hil          41.00 
 42    160 Ferrara, Ryan                 SO Central Cath          41.20 
 43    416 Mesnik, Ben                   SO Needham               41.22 
 44    236 Martin, Noah                  FR Greater New           41.40 
 45    161 Horgan, Matt                  FR Central Cath          41.43 
 46    359 Hubbard, Zach                 FR Marshfield            41.50 
 47    255 Tretter, Tom                  SO Haverhill             41.50 
 48    654 Jacoby, Brent                 SO Wellesley             41.55 
 49    522 DiNapoli, Nicholas            FR Reading               41.78 
 50    198 Williams, Rhakim              SO Doherty               41.80 
 51    477 Leighton, Tristan             SO North Middle          41.80 
 52    394 Rivera, Jansiel               SO Methuen               41.85 
 53    332 Fitzgerald, Tyler             SO Malden Catho          41.88 
 54    585 Abrantes, Matt                FR Somerville            42.00 
 55    472 Stabile, Stephen              FR North Andove          42.00 
 56    553 Roy, Ethan                    SO Saint John's          42.32 
 57     21 Grimaldi, James               FR Algonquin             42.32 
 58    690 McKay, Nathan                 SO Weymouth              42.40 
 59    178 Rossano, Ben                  FR Chelmsford            42.50 
 60    219 Bullen, Michael               SO Franklin              42.50 
 61    405 Aksman, Michael               FR Needham               42.54 
 62    686 Fitzgibbon, Ross              SO Weymouth              42.58 
 63    505 Josselyn, Hunter              SO Peabody               42.70 
 64    628 Sweeney, Nevin                SO Wachusett             42.70 
 65    375 Lavalle, Marcus               SO Masconomet            42.70 
 66    350 Maughn, Devin                 SO Mansfield             42.80 
 67    179 Shin, Jason                   FR Chelmsford            42.80 
 68    100 Zhapoulos, Vikendros          FR Braintree             42.80 
 69    582 Moran, Christian              FR Silver Lake           42.80 
 70    652 Ellis Jr., William            SO Wellesley             42.90 
 71     91 Dauti, Dave                   FR Braintree             42.90 
 72    299 Ganio, Matt                   SO Lincoln-Sudb          42.90 
 73    723 Vazquez, Marcos               SO Worcester Te          43.00 
 74    629 Villamarrin, Chris            FR Wachusett             43.00 
 75    676 Patel, Jaymin                 FR Westford Aca          43.00 
 76    712 Boamah, Edward                SO Worcester Te          43.00 
 77    353 Murley, Mike                  SO Mansfield             43.10 
 78    648 Schultz, John                 FR Waltham               43.10 
 79    424 Vasquez, Joshua               SO New Bedford           43.10 
 80    250 Ingersoll, Keegan             FR Haverhill             43.12 
 81     58 Garrahan, Clinton             FR Arlington             43.20 
 82    698 Braga, Erik                   SO Woburn                43.20 
 83      8 Flahrety, Brendan             FR Acton-Boxbor          43.40 
 84      1 Antes, Matthew                FR Acton-Boxbor          43.40 
 85    276 Nardone, george               SO King Philip           43.43 
 86    280 smith, patrick                FR King Philip           43.47 
 87    210 Lopez, Pablo                  SO Framingham            43.50 
 88    700 Catania, Tyler                FR Woburn                43.50 
 89    492 Jones, Keon                   FR Oliver Ames           43.50 
 90    490 Funai, Liston                 FR Oliver Ames           43.50 
 91    559 Blanchard, Shawn              SO Shepherd Hil          43.50 
 92    208 Kimmelstiel, Matt             FR Framingham            43.50 
 93    196 Plant, Yousef                 SO Doherty               43.50 
 94    128 Cullinane, Ryan               SO Brookline             43.50 
 95    130 Kim, Jinsu                    SO Brookline             43.50 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:36.56  1/5/1990    Becky Dennison, Lexington HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    291 Firmin, Britney               SO Latin Academ        1:42.46 
  2    332 Malone, Katherine             SO Lincoln-Sudb        1:42.50 
  3      5 Cotter, Suzanne               FR Acton-Boxbor        1:43.50 
  4    597 Arroyo, Ashley                SO Silver Lake         1:44.70 
  5    203 Zaimi, Crystal                SO Doherty             1:45.00 
  6    314 Pion, Rebecca                 SO Lexington           1:46.10 
  7    403 Samuel, Wileshka              SO Methuen             1:46.42 
  8    371 Mackinnon, Marina             FR Marshfield          1:46.49 
  9    333 Murphy, Dana                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:46.60 
 10    681 Tabtiang, Liana               SO Wellesley           1:47.41 
 11    134 Larrabee, Emma                SO Brookline           1:48.53 
 12     87 Monahan, Nora                 FR Beverly             1:49.00 
 13    281 Layne, Erica                  FR King Philip         1:49.00 
 14    172 Hohenstein, Laura             SO Chelmsford          1:50.00 
 15    142 Asprilla, Esmeralda           SO Cambridge Ri        1:50.50 
 16    717 Barretto, Cayla               FR Woburn              1:50.59 
 17    590 Moss, Brianne                 SO Shrewsbury          1:51.00 
 18    471 Summers, Katherine            SO Newton South        1:51.22 
 19    351 Bornstein, Rebecca            SO Mansfield           1:51.90 
 20    382 Lemaire, Megan                SO Masconomet          1:52.00 
 21     83 Ognibene, Katherine           SO Belmont             1:52.16 
 22    699 Doran, Katie                  FR Weymouth            1:52.30 
 23    634 Sillo, Isabelle               FR Wachusett           1:52.40 
 24    415 McQuillen, Sheila             FR Natick              1:52.49 
 25    462 Hochberg, Liza                SO Newton South        1:52.50 
 26    174 Markum, Erica                 FR Chelmsford          1:53.00 
 27    328 Keilen, Grace                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:53.20 
 28    727 Richards, Michaela            SO Woburn              1:53.25 
 29    509 Lanagan, Makenzie             SO Notre Dame A        1:53.43 
 30    429 Spector, Emma                 SO Needham             1:53.57 
 31     60 Kohlberg, Anna                FR Arlington           1:53.82 
 32    477 Connolly, Courtney            FR North Andove        1:54.27 
 33    536 Wright, Lauren                FR Oliver Ames         1:54.50 
 34    556 Melisse, Renee                SO Plymouth Sou        1:54.50 
 35    505 Gallagher, Mary Kate          FR Notre Dame A        1:54.50 
 36    251 Lynch, Katie                  FR Haverhill           1:54.87 
 37    478 Coskren, Nicole               FR North Andove        1:54.96 
 38    195 Brank, Emily                  FR Doherty             1:55.00 
 39    533 Robarge, Jessica              FR Oliver Ames         1:55.00 
 40    220 Connelly, Madeline            SO Franklin            1:55.00 
 41    683 Whorrall, Hanna               FR Wellesley           1:55.05 
 42    339 Fitzgerald, Melanie           SO Lowell              1:55.07 
 43    307 Kerr, Danielle                FR Lexington           1:55.30 
 44    205 Buck, Andrea                  SO Framingham          1:56.00 
 45    102 Vincent, Rebecca              SO Billerica           1:56.20 
 46    700 Duggan, Ciara                 FR Weymouth            1:56.40 
 47    227 Mandell, Amanda               FR Franklin            1:57.50 
 48    672 Frantero, Nicole                 Wellesley           1:57.90 
 49    646 Lynch, Tori                   SO Walpole             1:57.91 
 50    143 Harkavy, Elizabeth            11 Cambridge Ri        1:58.00 
 51    114 Andrade, Lara                 SO Brockton            1:58.00 
 52    574 Walsh, Claire                 SO Reading             1:58.50 
 53     72 Bailey, Alexandra             FR Belmont             1:58.77 
 54    267 King, Paige                   SO Hingham             1:58.90 
 55    443 Hurwitz, Sydney               FR Newton North        1:59.00 
 56    158 Kinsella, Erin                FR Central Cath        1:59.00 
 57    585 Collins, Meghan               SO Shrewsbury          1:59.00 
 58    151 Bergin, Mara                  SO Central Cath        1:59.00 
 59    385 Murphy, Katie                 FR Masconomet          1:59.00 
 60    406 Barerra, Mila                 FR Natick              1:59.18 
 61    545 Drover, Amy                   FR Peabody             1:59.20 
 62    414 Martinelli, Stella            SO Natick              1:59.32 
 63    503 Chase, Peri                   FR Notre Dame A        1:59.50 
 64    664 Ortiz, Beverly                SO Waltham             2:00.00 
 65    731 Boiquaye, Tabitha             SO Worcester Te        2:00.00 
 66     56 Thibodeau, Kerri              FR Andover             2:00.00 
 67    442 Hreczuk, Kayla                FR Newton North        2:00.00 
 68    123 Lammers, Dominique            SO Brockton            2:00.00 
 69    215 Tambascio, Isabelle           SO Framingham          2:00.00 
 70    104 White, Samantha               SO Billerica           2:00.96 
 71    582 Wade, Jennifer                FR Shepherd Hil        2:01.00 
 72     54 Pan, Cindy                    FR Andover             2:01.00 
 73    553 Wolff, Lauren                 FR Peabody             2:01.20 
 74    365 Rowe, Katie                   SO Mansfield           2:01.80 
 75    337 Drakoulakos, Haley            FR Lowell              2:01.94 
 76    735 Kokernak, Jillian             SO Worcester Te        2:02.00 
 77    399 Langlois, Megan               FR Methuen             2:02.30 
 78    285 Pagliocca, Amanda             SO King Philip         2:03.00 
 79    260 Waligora, Paige               SO Haverhill           2:03.20 
 80    494 Brady, Julia                  FR North Quincy        2:03.40 
 81     27 flueckiger, madison           FR Amherst-Pelh        2:04.00 
 82    262 Bandera, Teresa               FR Hingham             2:04.50 
 83     36 robson, emma                  FR Amherst-Pelh        2:05.00 
 84     64 Cassidy, Haley                SO Attleboro           2:05.00 
 85     66 Pike, Victoria                FR Attleboro           2:05.00 
 86     68 Dennis, Halle                 FR Barnstable          2:05.00 
 87    126 Alspaugh, Ellie               SO Brookline           2:05.00 
 88    563 Coumounduros, Caroline        FR Reading             2:05.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:23.55  1/5/1986    Mike Meaney, Woburn HS                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    392 Ospina, David                 SO Methuen             1:28.24 
  2    152 Lara, John                    FR Catholic Mem        1:28.77 
  3    617 Cusack, David                 SO Wachusett           1:30.50 
  4     83 Nair, Roshan                  SO Billerica           1:32.10 
  5     48 Gorzela, Raymond              SO Andover             1:32.28 
  6    292 MacKenzie, Robert             SO Lexington           1:33.15 
  7    626 Route, James                  SO Wachusett           1:33.20 
  8    286 Aguirre, Anthony              SO Lexington           1:33.39 
  9    124 Baker, Evan                   SO Brookline           1:33.89 
 10      4 Cotman, Sean                  SO Acton-Boxbor        1:33.90 
 11    451 Morris, Daniel                SO Newton South        1:34.00 
 12    533 Ennis, Jackson                SO Saint John's        1:34.00 
 13    593 Khanal, Sarthak               SO Somerville          1:34.00 
 14    202 Riley, Connor                 SO Durfee              1:34.00 
 15    441 Swain, Matthew                FR Newton North        1:35.00 
 16    327 Valenzuela, Jonathan          SO Lowell              1:35.00 
 17     49 Huych, Raini                  FR Andover             1:35.00 
 18    135 Takinami, Kay                 SO Brookline           1:35.00 
 19     30 gabor, nathaniel              SO Amherst-Pelh        1:35.00 
 20    415 McShane, Michael              FR Needham             1:35.54 
 21    479 Waitkus, Ryan                 SO North Middle        1:36.00 
 22    429 Genzelev, Dan                 SO Newton North        1:36.00 
 23    284 Stuppard, Tayo                FR Latin Academ        1:36.21 
 24    189 Oliveira, Jacob               SO Dartmouth           1:36.50 
 25    191 Vincent, Austin               SO Dartmouth           1:36.70 
 26    657 Luzaitis, Alexander           FR Wellesley           1:36.91 
 27    361 Mallory, Billy                FR Marshfield          1:37.00 
 28    316 Gettings, Josh                SO Lowell              1:37.00 
 29    727 Buhler, Alex                  SO Xaverian Bro        1:37.28 
 30    158 Driscoll, Calvin              FR Central Cath        1:37.53 
 31     73 Ryan, Nathan                  SO Barnstable          1:38.00 
 32    364 Novak, Franklin               FR Marshfield          1:38.00 
 33    518 Kotce, Ben                    SO Plymouth Sou        1:38.50 
 34    679 Sheppard, Donald              SO Westford Aca        1:38.50 
 35    206 Halberstadt, Paul             SO Framingham          1:38.80 
 36     57 Fisher-Frank, Julian          FR Arlington           1:38.81 
 37    266 Dunne, Ethan                  FR King Philip         1:39.00 
 38    238 Pereira, Kevin                SO Greater New         1:39.00 
 39    207 Kianfar, Darian               SO Framingham          1:39.40 
 40    602 Callahan, Andrew              SO Taunton             1:39.50 
 41    550 Fox, Dan                      FR Saint John's        1:40.00 
 42    566 Martin, Jeremy                FR Shepherd Hil        1:40.00 
 43    680 Sian, Nic                     SO Westford Aca        1:40.00 
 44    237 Mederios, Josh                SO Greater New         1:40.00 
 45    305 Phelan, Kyle                  FR Lincoln-Sudb        1:40.00 
 46    106 Pearce, Ryan                  FR Bridgewater-        1:40.00 
 47     94 Reynolds, Jason               FR Braintree           1:40.00 
 48    601 Bentley, Zac                  SO Taunton             1:40.30 
 49     18 Burrneister, Matthew          SO Algonquin           1:40.60 
 50    270 jenesky, tyler                FR King Philip         1:41.00 
 51    725 Andreassi, Mike               SO Xaverian Bro        1:41.00 
 52    512 Rizzo, Josh                   SO Peabody             1:41.90 
 53    110 Thorson, Andrew               SO Bridgewater-        1:42.00 
 54    256 Wertz, Aiden                  FR Haverhill           1:42.40 
 55    417 Park, Stephen                 SO Needham             1:42.84 
 56     69 Burbic, Jackson               SO Barnstable          1:43.00 
 57    253 McLaughlin, Jackson           FR Haverhill           1:43.10 
 58    683 Clark, Greg                   SO Weymouth            1:43.40 
 59    390 Holden, Matt                  SO Methuen             1:43.81 
 60    561 Burns, Brian                  FR Shepherd Hil        1:44.00 
 61    692 Resca, Mike                   SO Weymouth            1:44.20 
 62     27 Nelson, Evan                  SO Algonquin           1:44.58 
 63    586 Bermudez, Kevin               SO Somerville          1:44.60 
 64    355 Schepis, Matt                 11 Mansfield           1:44.77 
 65    112 Cruise, Joseph                SO Brockton            1:45.00 
 66    641 Takacs, Jake                  FR Walpole             1:45.06 
 67    167 Carson, Jared                 SO Chelmsford          1:45.40 
 68    345 Dabare, Niegel                SO Mansfield           1:46.00 
 69    659 O'Niel, Brendan               FR Wellesley           1:46.29 
 70    370 Gomez, Luis                   SO Masconomet          1:46.62 
 71    227 Robbins, Jimmy                SO Franklin            1:47.00 
 72    260 Cruz-Rodriguez, Chris         SO Holyoke             1:47.18 
 73    468 Marconi, Nicholas             FR North Andove        1:48.00 
 74    541 Owen, Mitchell                   Saint John's        1:48.00 
 75    228 Sun, Brian                    SO Franklin            1:48.00 
 76    536 Knox, Michael                 SO Saint John's        1:48.15 
 77    640 Sullivan, Mike                SO Walpole             1:48.88 
 78    702 Gallagher, Mike               FR Woburn              1:49.00 
 79      2 Armstrong, Matthew            SO Acton-Boxbor        1:49.00 
 80    403 McQuillen, James              FR Natick              1:49.02 
 81    661 Stuntz, Luke                     Wellesley           1:49.69 
 82    713 Chan, Brian                   FR Worcester Te        1:50.00 
 83    547 Conaton, Jack                 FR Saint John's        1:50.00 
 84    699 Callahan, Sean                FR Woburn              1:50.00 
 85    715 Jobe, Christopher             FR Worcester Te        1:50.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:04.03  1/9/2011    Lauren Hagen, Franklin                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    348 Richards, Kaley               SO Lowell              3:04.02 
  2    156 Dwinell, Erin                 SO Central Cath        3:10.00 
  3    329 Keklak, Ariel                 SO Lincoln-Sudb        3:11.92 
  4      3 Antonioli, Sophie             SO Acton-Boxbor        3:12.95 
  5    370 Lawlor, Maddie                SO Marshfield          3:18.59 
  6     26 Duncan, Frances               SO Amherst-Pelh        3:19.00 
  7     24 Brena, Fernanda               SO Amherst-Pelh        3:19.00 
  8    330 Kerrigan, Nicole              SO Lincoln-Sudb        3:19.68 
  9    231 Robinson, Brittany            SO Franklin            3:20.00 
 10    487 Voke, Lily                    FR North Andove        3:20.20 
 11    525 Fitzgerald, Erin              SO Oliver Ames         3:21.20 
 12    619 Blake, Ryan                   SO Wachusett           3:21.20 
 13    374 White, Cecilia                SO Marshfield          3:21.79 
 14    316 Silver, Eleanor               SO Lexington           3:22.10 
 15    496 Donahue, Molly                SO North Quincy        3:23.66 
 16    342 Laughlin, Hannah              SO Lowell              3:25.00 
 17    549 Picardy, MacKenzie            SO Peabody             3:25.00 
 18     62 Maxtius, Emma                 SO Arlington           3:26.79 
 19    613 Theobald, Amber               SO Somerville          3:27.00 
 20    723 Mosko, Jill                   SO Woburn              3:28.26 
 21    484 Sheehan, Kristen              SO North Andove        3:28.40 
 22    513 Rodway, Caitlin               FR Notre Dame A        3:29.00 
 23    629 Matys, Sarah                  SO Wachusett           3:29.10 
 24    468 Pham, Caraline                SO Newton South        3:29.27 
 25     47 Krekorian, Kara               SO Andover             3:30.00 
 26    310 Mazur, Alyssa                 SO Lexington           3:31.10 
 27    437 Bragg, Alyssa                 SO Newton North        3:32.00 
 28    512 O'Rourke, Kellsey             FR Notre Dame A        3:33.00 
 29    401 Nguyen, Nika                  FR Methuen             3:34.24 
 30    644 Lancaster, Tess               SO Walpole             3:34.26 
 31    383 Madden, Erin                  FR Masconomet          3:35.00 
 32     14 Silva, Katherine              FR Acton-Boxbor        3:35.00 
 33    598 Cook, Sarah                   SO Silver Lake         3:35.50 
 34    182 Wood, Olivia                  FR Chelmsford          3:35.70 
 35    387 Reblin, Abby                  SO Masconomet          3:36.00 
 36     98 Livingston, Kayla             FR Billerica           3:37.00 
 37    670 Dibiase, Charlotte            SO Wellesley           3:37.64 
 38     71 Baiany, Danielle              FR Belmont             3:38.00 
 39    145 Kirby, Chiaki                 SO Cambridge Ri        3:38.00 
 40    671 Elwy, Lucy                    SO Wellesley           3:38.35 
 41    718 Carbone, Brooke               SO Woburn              3:39.00 
 42     75 Hughes, Meredith              SO Belmont             3:39.40 
 43    531 Mills, Jess                   FR Oliver Ames         3:39.68 
 44    455 Wu, Dee                       SO Newton North        3:40.00 
 45     53 Ozirsky, Phebe                FR Andover             3:40.00 
 46    261 Whelan, Brittany              SO Haverhill           3:40.35 
 47    190 Lynch, Maddy                  FR Dartmouth           3:41.00 
 48    457 Aliabadi, Noosha              SO Newton South        3:42.00 
 49    408 Bravin, Alyssa                SO Natick              3:42.45 
 50    409 Browning, Hadley              FR Natick              3:42.55 
 51    125 Abbott, Madelyn               FR Brookline           3:42.70 
 52    679 Spinale, Emma                    Wellesley           3:42.94 
 53    423 Filippine, Haley              SO Needham             3:44.00 
 54    357 Harney, Erin                  SO Mansfield           3:44.00 
 55    625 Friesz, Mariah                SO Wachusett           3:44.00 
 56    218 Calabrese, Isabella           SO Franklin            3:45.00 
 57    112 Alexis, Sansha                FR Brockton            3:45.00 
 58    425 Manoukian, Camille            SO Needham             3:45.28 
 59     89 Brajak, Heidi                 SO Billerica           3:46.00 
 60    116 Buckley, Elisabeth            SO Brockton            3:46.19 
 61    192 McGuire, Katelyn              SO Dartmouth           3:47.00 
 62    324 Foster, Jackie                   Lincoln-Sudb        3:47.70 
 63    571 Schwartz, Elizabeth           FR Reading             3:48.00 
 64    712 Smith, Stephanie              SO Weymouth            3:48.20 
 65    404 Simmons, Tyfanni              FR Methuen             3:49.24 
 66    256 Reardon, Morgan               FR Haverhill           3:49.60 
 67    577 Ellis, Briana                 SO Shepherd Hil        3:50.00 
 68    435 Phaneuf, Ashton               SO New Bedford         3:50.00 
 69    543 Collins, Caitlyn              SO Peabody             3:50.00 
 70    286 Richardson, Taylor            SO King Philip         3:50.00 
 71    213 Phalen, Rachel                FR Framingham          3:50.00 
 72    353 Cowan, Jessica                FR Mansfield           3:50.00 
 73     19 DeFeudis, Lindsey             SO Algonquin           3:50.00 
 74    436 Zhen, May                     SO New Bedford         3:50.59 
 75    581 Starr, Caitlin                SO Shepherd Hil        3:51.00 
 76    196 Forgit, Ariella               SO Doherty             3:52.00 
 77    605 Xavier, Lexy                  SO Silver Lake         3:52.00 
 78    567 Joyal, Nicole                 FR Reading             3:52.00 
 79    697 Dickson, Emily                SO Weymouth            3:52.21 
 80    637 Averill, Julia                SO Walpole             3:52.72 
 81    167 Brigham, Sarah                FR Chelmsford          3:53.10 
 82     18 D'Angelo, Sophia              SO Algonquin           3:54.00 
 83    106 Aiguire, Abbey                FR Braintree           3:54.00 
 84    517 Sullivan, Alyson              FR Notre Dame A        3:54.00 
 85    130 Chamberlain, Lily             FR Brookline           3:54.56 
 86    239 Foster, Zoe                   SO Greater New         3:55.00 
 87    282 MacKeen, Katie-Zun            FR King Philip         3:55.00 
 88    210 Mainzer, Sarah                FR Framingham          3:55.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:35.56  1/4/2013    Quinn Cooney, Chelmsford HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    323 Rodriguez, Anthony            FR Lowell              2:41.00 
  2     92 Doherty, Justin               SO Braintree           2:45.00 
  3    705 Hurley, Patrick               SO Woburn              2:47.19 
  4    486 Smyth, Aidan                  SO North Quincy        2:47.30 
  5    408 Flanagan, Stephen             FR Needham             2:47.70 
  6    344 Crawford, Jack                SO Mansfield           2:48.00 
  7     34 mecuk, ulysses                SO Amherst-Pelh        2:49.00 
  8     25 Michaud, Max                  SO Algonquin           2:49.40 
  9    674 Molnar, Logan                 SO Westford Aca        2:49.77 
 10    132 Leonard, Zachary              SO Brookline           2:49.83 
 11    538 Maloy, Harry                  SO Saint John's        2:50.00 
 12     31 jackson, ben                  SO Amherst-Pelh        2:50.00 
 13    419 Turner, Alex                  SO Needham             2:50.54 
 14    421 Bennett, Justin               SO New Bedford         2:52.60 
 15    150 DeSilva, Brandon              FR Catholic Mem        2:53.45 
 16    129 Jankovic, Matija              SO Brookline           2:56.64 
 17    297 Zedros, Rob                   SO Lexington           2:56.73 
 18    120 McCaffrey, Christopher        FR Brockton            2:57.00 
 19     54 Stelzner, Jake                SO Andover             2:59.00 
 20     74 Todoroff, Ray                 SO Barnstable          2:59.00 
 21    334 Harvey, Colin                 SO Malden Catho        2:59.08 
 22    248 Hanendian, Mark               FR Haverhill           2:59.25 
 23    543 Walling, Cole                 FR Saint John's        2:59.29 
 24    731 Hellard, Roger                SO Xaverian Bro        2:59.66 
 25    428 Geffen, Liam                  FR Newton North        3:00.00 
 26    437 Montague, Alex                FR Newton North        3:00.00 
 27      6 Culhane, Zach                 FR Acton-Boxbor        3:00.00 
 28    324 Sanchezz, Christian           FR Lowell              3:00.00 
 29     43 Chang, Evan                   SO Andover             3:00.00 
 30    529 Plano, Nathan                 FR Reading             3:01.48 
 31    455 Theall, Andy                  SO Newton South        3:02.00 
 32    330 Cahill, Mike                  SO Malden Catho        3:02.06 
 33    147 Simons, Liam                  FR Cambridge Ri        3:03.30 
 34    249 Hunt, Ryan                    SO Haverhill           3:03.65 
 35    576 Sooy, Cole                    SO Shrewsbury          3:04.00 
 36    697 Amadeo, Alex                  FR Woburn              3:05.00 
 37    169 Higson, Will                  SO Chelmsford          3:05.00 
 38    149 William, MacArthur            SO Cambridge Ri        3:05.00 
 39    604 Duarte, Logan                 SO Taunton             3:06.20 
 40    217 Taylor, Brian                 SO Framingham          3:08.00 
 41    653 Gill, Harrison                SO Wellesley           3:08.25 
 42    666 Goldberg, Zach                FR Westford Aca        3:08.40 
 43    174 Murphy, Cam                   FR Chelmsford          3:10.00 
 44     11 Klatt, Justin                 FR Acton-Boxbor        3:10.00 
 45    211 Lowry, Alex                   FR Framingham          3:10.00 
 46    224 Hurd, Alec                    FR Franklin            3:10.00 
 47    328 Yorn, Ratthana                FR Lowell              3:10.00 
 48    109 Stork, John                   FR Bridgewater-        3:10.00 
 49    511 Rabbani, Ahmed                SO Peabody             3:10.10 
 50    578 Welch, Ryan                   FR Shrewsbury          3:11.10 
 51    684 Connolly, Brendan             SO Weymouth            3:11.30 
 52    695 Thoms, Jared                  SO Weymouth            3:11.80 
 53     78 Hickey, Patrick               FR Billerica           3:12.00 
 54    443 Boberg, Anders                SO Newton South        3:12.00 
 55    611 Nunes, Kyle                   SO Taunton             3:12.60 
 56    630 Barry, Kyle                   FR Walpole             3:12.80 
 57    341 Bouck, Kevin                  FR Mansfield           3:13.00 
 58     23 Marcoulier, Cam               SO Algonquin           3:13.79 
 59    466 Kitchen, Patrick              FR North Andove        3:14.00 
 60    185 Gin, Andy                     SO Dartmouth           3:14.00 
 61    552 Murphy, James                 FR Saint John's        3:15.00 
 62    357 Connor, Jake                  SO Marshfield          3:15.00 
 63    358 Feeney, Marshall              FR Marshfield          3:15.00 
 64    265 coulter, ryan                 FR King Philip         3:15.00 
 65    467 Lynch, John                   SO North Andove        3:15.00 
 66    515 Silverman, Daniel             FR Peabody             3:15.10 
 67    583 Stanton, Seamus               FR Silver Lake         3:15.40 
 68    348 James, Brad                   SO Mansfield           3:17.00 
 69    389 Galvin, Joe                   SO Methuen             3:17.65 
 70    267 florio, jason                 FR King Philip         3:18.00 
 71    565 Marrin-Jaffe, Joshua          FR Shepherd Hil        3:18.00 
 72    230 Cabral, Hunter                FR Greater New         3:18.00 
 73    571 Weiland, Ethan                FR Shepherd Hil        3:18.00 
 74    595 Morales, Evan                 SO Somerville          3:18.30 
 75    388 Fili, Jared                   SO Methuen             3:18.69 
 76     79 Holden, Lucas                 SO Billerica           3:19.00 
 77     71 Higgins, Matthew              SO Barnstable          3:19.00 
 78     61 Gillard, Garrett              FR Attleboro           3:19.04 
 79    600 Sprick, Henry                 FR Somerville          3:20.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.31  1/17/1997   Elizabeth Tubbs, Boston Latin HS             
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    676 Jarostchuk, Tatiana           SO Wellesley              7.46 
  2    675 Isley, Ally                   SO Wellesley              7.47 
  3    366 Waters, Lauren                SO Mansfield              7.60 
  4    265 Endyke, Sarah                 SO Hingham                7.69 
  5    472 Walkes, Elizabeth             SO Newton South           7.70 
  6    602 Millis, Kaylee                SO Silver Lake            7.70 
  7    499 Otoadese, Obehi               SO North Quincy           7.71 
  8    305 Foley, Jessica                SO Lexington              7.81 
  9    595 Rocco, Lea                    SO Shrewsbury             7.81 
 10    705 Manning, Charlotte            SO Weymouth               7.86 
 11    714 Ahern, Sydney                 SO Woburn                 7.88 
 12    295 Pressley, Imani               SO Latin Academ           7.88 
 13    164 Woronka, Courtney             FR Central Cath           7.90 
 14    544 Cummings, Sam                 SO Peabody                7.90 
 15    448 Rubino, Angela                SO Newton North           7.90 
 16    244 Nieves, Zendy                 SO Greater New            7.90 
 17      4 Cannarozzi, Samantha          FR Acton-Boxbor           7.94 
 18    298 Banks, Jamye                  FR Lexington              7.94 
 19    412 Howland, Maddy                FR Natick                 7.94 
 20     63 Veeser-Bobea, Minerva         SO Arlington              7.95 
 21    335 Strileckis, Alina             SO Lincoln-Sudb           7.96 
 22    424 Hem, Jessica                  FR Needham                7.97 
 23     48 Lawrence, Miranda             FR Andover                7.97 
 24    560 Sessler, Madelyn              FR Plymouth Sou           7.98 
 25     50 Marmolejos, Delianna          FR Andover                7.99 
 26    439 DeNucci, Angela               FR Newton North           8.00 
 27    214 Rothenberg, Olivia            SO Framingham             8.00 
 28    658 Guevara, Noemi                SO Waltham                8.00 
 29    320 Bisson, Clara                 SO Lincoln-Sudb           8.00 
 30    117 Clarke, Danika                SO Brockton               8.00 
 31    113 Allen, Reana                  SO Brockton               8.00 
 32    655 Civil, Shy                    FR Waltham                8.00 
 33     21 Logan, Caleigh                SO Algonquin              8.00 
 34    612 Sanon, Melissa                SO Somerville             8.00 
 35    141 Alston, Janessa               FR Cambridge Ri           8.00 
 36    616 O'Gara, Mariah                SO Taunton                8.01 
 37    482 Oswald, Kaleigh               SO North Andove           8.03 
 38    369 deGrasse, Brianna             FR Marshfield             8.07 
 39    622 Elkas, Catherine              SO Wachusett              8.09 
 40    209 Kusi, Hilda                   SO Framingham             8.09 
 41    601 Fahey, Kayla                  SO Silver Lake            8.10 
 42    632 Rotti, Maddy                  FR Wachusett              8.10 
 43    732 Davis, Synthia                FR Worcester Te           8.10 
 44    587 Egan, Patricia                SO Shrewsbury             8.10 
 45     59 Horgan, Elizabeth             FR Arlington              8.10 
 46    358 Horn, Olivia                  FR Mansfield              8.14 
 47    378 Farnham, Lucie                SO Masconomet             8.14 
 48    673 Harris, Kayleigh              SO Wellesley              8.16 
 49    413 Jacobs, Rebecca               FR Natick                 8.16 
 50    497 Healy, Mia                    FR North Quincy           8.17 
 51     15 Alex, Isabella                SO Algonquin              8.20 
 52    575 Demers, Hailey                FR Shepherd Hil           8.20 
 53    311 Neufeld, Hannah               SO Lexington              8.22 
 54    165 Alwani, Yasmeen               SO Chelmsford             8.23 
 55    264 Chan, Madelyn                 SO Hingham                8.23 
 56    641 Foley, Meghan                 FR Walpole                8.24 
 57    458 Arruda, Allison               FR Newton South           8.27 
 58    562 Caruso, Sabrina               FR Reading                8.28 
 59    456 Wyse, Caroline                   Newton North           8.29 
 60    238 Corriea, Hillary              FR Greater New            8.30 
 61    146 MC Closkey, Katie             FR Cambridge Ri           8.30 
 62    583 Wise, Tessa                   FR Shepherd Hil           8.30 
 63    255 Pierce, Maddie                FR Haverhill              8.32 
 64    488 White, Chelsey                SO North Andove           8.33 
 65    554 Elrick, Caroline              FR Plymouth Sou           8.33 
 66    652 Perkins, Sarah                SO Walpole                8.33 
 67    248 Duchemin, Elizabeth           SO Haverhill              8.35 
 68    737 Lavin, Brianna                FR Worcester Te           8.40 
 69    402 Raschle, Jurnie               FR Methuen                8.41 
 70    507 Hardy, Samantha               FR Notre Dame A           8.44 
 71    135 Muftu, Serra                  FR Brookline              8.44 
 72    588 Harper, Julianna                 Shrewsbury             8.44 
 73    138 Spencer, Loren                FR Brookline              8.44 
 74     82 Messer, Kaitlin               SO Belmont                8.45 
 75    372 Maher, Meghan                 SO Marshfield             8.45 
 76    188 LaBree, Victoria              FR Dartmouth              8.45 
 77    338 Em, Darlene                   FR Lowell                 8.48 
 78    572 Small, Alexa                  SO Reading                8.49 
 79    691 Lohmeier, Grace               SO Westford Aca           8.50 
 80      7 Kittredge, Jillian            SO Acton-Boxbor           8.50 
 81    340 Graham, Heather               FR Lowell                 8.50 
 82    273 Brothers, Toni                SO King Philip            8.50 
 83    707 Meade, Katelyn                SO Weymouth               8.50 
 84    694 Shenoy, Rupali                SO Westford Aca           8.51 
 85    170 Hoffman, Jordan               FR Chelmsford             8.53 
 86    280 Kelly, Meredith               FR King Philip            8.53 
 87    204 Friedlander, Emma             SO Durfee                 8.54 
 88    428 Sarnak, Sarah                 FR Needham                8.54 
 89     23 ajoa, eniola                  FR Amherst-Pelh           8.55 
 90    194 Anya, Erinma                  SO Doherty                8.55 
 91    432 Mendes, Danae                 SO New Bedford            8.60 
 92    198 Gbah, Doris                   SO Doherty                8.60 
 93    551 Silva, Katrina                SO Peabody                8.60 
 94    729 Young, Sydney                 SO Woburn                 8.60 
 95    386 Nazarian, Ani                 FR Masconomet             8.60 
 96    103 Wain, Kelsey                  FR Billerica              8.61 
 97    519 Bosse, Sydney                 FR Oliver Ames            8.64 
 98     99 Oliva, Jenna                  FR Billerica              8.64 
 99    390 Dearman, Abigail              FR Methuen                8.64 
100    433 Nascimento, Etianna           FR New Bedford            8.65 
101    609 El, Atarhur-Ningi             SO Somerville             8.65 
102    219 Conlon, Callie                FR Franklin               8.65 
103    235 Truenow, Olivia               SO Franklin               8.65 
104    527 Flynn, Rachel                 SO Oliver Ames            8.65 
105    506 Griffin, Elizabeth            FR Notre Dame A           8.68 
106    508 Kelly, taylor                 FR Notre Dame A           8.68 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.53  1/5/2008    Chris McConnell, Andover HS                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    556 Ambrosia, Scott               SO Shepherd Hil           6.80 
  2    134 Santos, Jeff                  SO Brookline              6.82 
  3    288 Cumberbatch, Tariq            FR Lexington              6.86 
  4    639 Salvant, Lovevindjy           SO Walpole                6.87 
  5    383 Brennan, Matt                 SO Methuen                6.89 
  6     14 Murphy, Peter                 SO Acton-Boxbor           6.89 
  7    439 Prior, Jared                  SO Newton North           6.90 
  8    433 McClinchy, ShawnRoss          FR Newton North           6.90 
  9    469 Morales, Jukka                FR North Andove           6.90 
 10    400 Holt, Lucas                   SO Natick                 6.93 
 11    494 MacDonald, Doug               SO Oliver Ames            6.99 
 12    199 Brooks, Eli                   SO Durfee                 7.00 
 13    140 Borden, Bryce                 11 Cambridge Ri           7.00 
 14    175 Phet, Tyrone                  SO Chelmsford             7.00 
 15    141 Borden, John                  SO Cambridge Ri           7.00 
 16    574 Moura, Brian                  FR Shrewsbury             7.00 
 17    592 James, Andre                  SO Somerville             7.01 
 18    287 Cumberbatch, Mekhi            SO Lexington              7.02 
 19    733 Mitchell, Giani               SO Xaverian Bro           7.03 
 20    650 Cezair-Thompson, Benedict     FR Wellesley              7.05 
 21    637 Perkins, Sean                 SO Walpole                7.07 
 22    613 Theldune, Damian              SO Taunton                7.07 
 23    598 Pierre, Ben                   SO Somerville             7.10 
 24    347 Graham, Nick                  FR Mansfield              7.10 
 25    514 Santos, Doug                  SO Peabody                7.10 
 26    482 Handsom-Fields, Jahvae        SO North Quincy           7.12 
 27     38 Sylla, JJ                     SO Amherst-Pelh           7.12 
 28     37 shepard, andre                FR Amherst-Pelh           7.13 
 29    535 Fitzpatrick, Joe              FR Saint John's           7.16 
 30    349 Krysko, Nick                  11 Mansfield              7.20 
 31    234 Garcia, Kyle                  FR Greater New            7.20 
 32    635 Hayes, Timmy                  FR Walpole                7.20 
 33    608 Machado, Matt                 FR Taunton                7.20 
 34    446 Epstein, Jake                 SO Newton South           7.21 
 35    542 Smith, Tim                    FR Saint John's           7.23 
 36     44 Christopher, Anthony          SO Andover                7.23 
 37     87 Santiago, Nick                SO Boston Latin           7.23 
 38     90 Caruso, Drew                  FR Braintree              7.25 
 39    164 Marggraf, Gregory             SO Central Cath           7.27 
 40    483 Holding, Demoy                FR North Quincy           7.27 
 41    301 Leith II, Gerald              SO Lincoln-Sudb           7.28 
 42    254 Rodreguiz, Raul               SO Haverhill              7.29 
 43    736 Thorbahn, Peter               SO Xaverian Bro           7.29 
 44     22 Hong, Nicholas                SO Algonquin              7.30 
 45    620 Furtado, Josh                 FR Wachusett              7.30 
 46    218 Bagley, Nick                  SO Franklin               7.30 
 47    197 Webster, Rickie               SO Doherty                7.30 
 48    221 Draper, David                 SO Franklin               7.30 
 49    232 Estrella, James               FR Greater New            7.30 
 50    176 Quigley, Steven               SO Chelmsford             7.30 
 51    703 Gangi, Mark                   SO Woburn                 7.30 
 52    527 Hoyt, Kelvin                  FR Reading                7.31 
 53    376 McGrath, Liam                 SO Masconomet             7.31 
 54    581 McGrann, Bobby                SO Silver Lake            7.32 
 55    530 Tucker, Michael               FR Reading                7.38 
 56    452 Rosenzweig-Ziff, Daniel       SO Newton South           7.39 
 57    380 Beras, Jose                   SO Methuen                7.39 
 58    615 Baker, Tim                    FR Wachusett              7.40 
 59    706 Huynh, Doug                   SO Woburn                 7.40 
 60    645 Goguen, Nick                  FR Waltham                7.40 
 61    360 Kalwicz, Connor               FR Marshfield             7.40 
 62    201 Morris, Trey                  SO Durfee                 7.40 
 63     76 Doherty, Brian                SO Billerica              7.42 
 64    337 Mastrocola, Ron               SO Malden Catho           7.43 
 65    155 Suleiman, Abubakar            FR Catholic Mem           7.43 
 66    373 Hosman, Luke                  FR Masconomet             7.44 
 67    123 Raymond, Kerry                SO Brockton               7.44 
 68    399 Holihan, Brian                FR Natick                 7.45 
 69    114 Diez, Alfonso                 SO Brockton               7.45 
 70    424 Vasquez, Joshua               SO New Bedford            7.47 
 71    126 Bochman, Max                  SO Brookline              7.47 
 72     88 Ule, Kris                     SO Boston Latin           7.48 
 73    711 Afriyie, Kellem               SO Worcester Te           7.50 
 74     17 Brown, Griffin                FR Algonquin              7.50 
 75    570 Tremblay, Mike                SO Shepherd Hil           7.50 
 76    647 Pintabone, Matt               FR Waltham                7.50 
 77     65 McField Jr., Jerry            SO Attleboro              7.50 
 78      7 Douglas, Patrick              FR Acton-Boxbor           7.50 
 79     63 Hoo-Delvalle, Micah           SO Attleboro              7.50 
 80    470 Nolette, Alexander            FR North Andove           7.50 
 81    329 Augustin, James               SO Malden Catho           7.50 
 82    724 Yirenkyi, Emmaunel            SO Worcester Te           7.50 
 83    688 Kelley, Kevin                 SO Weymouth               7.52 
 84    247 DesRoche, Jeremy              FR Haverhill              7.53 
 85    319 Laplante, Brandon             SO Lowell                 7.53 
 86    501 Stern, Zach                   SO Oliver Ames            7.54 
 87    406 Anglo, Jacob                  FR Needham                7.54 
 88    300 Generoso, Adam                SO Lincoln-Sudb           7.55 
 89    685 Davern, Jason                 SO Weymouth               7.57 
 90    579 Burgess, Christopher          SO Silver Lake            7.57 
 91    268 fricker, matthew              FR King Philip            7.58 
 92    670 Johnson, Patrick              SO Westford Aca           7.60 
 93    418 Rosenbaum, Josh               SO Needham                7.60 
 94    262 Canning, Connor               SO King Philip            7.60 
 95    157 Burns, Kyle                   SO Central Cath           7.60 
 96    184 Foley, Brendan                SO Dartmouth              7.60 
 97     98 Yeragotelis, John             FR Braintree              7.63 
 98    422 Gioiosa, Luke                 SO New Bedford            7.64 
 99    188 Mendes, Colby                 SO Dartmouth              7.65 
100    325 Smith, Matthew                SO Lowell                 7.65 
101    194 Konadu, Obed                  FR Doherty                7.65 
102    677 Patel, Shyamal                FR Westford Aca           7.65 
103    551 McGinnis, Sean                SO Saint John's           7.65 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.39  1/2/2010    Nicole Genard, Somerville HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     46 Kobelski, Lizzie              SO Andover                9.01 
  2    268 Kirk, Amy                     SO Hingham                9.35 
  3    410 Gee, Elizabeth                SO Natick                 9.50 
  4    283 McNeil, Hannah                SO King Philip            9.62 
  5    179 Schulze, Monika               SO Chelmsford             9.70 
  6    684 Wilde, Cally                  SO Wellesley              9.76 
  7    667 Barnhill, Bella               SO Wellesley              9.78 
  8     20 D'Louha, Anna                 SO Algonquin              9.80 
  9    578 Guskey, Mikayla               SO Shepherd Hil           9.90 
 10     55 Soutter, Olivia               SO Andover                9.99 
 11    693 Paulauskas, Emma              FR Westford Aca          10.00 
 12    580 Singer, Aviya                 SO Shepherd Hil          10.00 
 13    144 Jones-Rivera, Ashley          FR Cambridge Ri          10.00 
 14    627 Hallahan, Elizabeth           SO Wachusett             10.20 
 15    275 Disla, Bianca                 FR King Philip           10.20 
 16     73 Berets, Rachel                FR Belmont               10.22 
 17    510 Larrow, Jenna                 SO Notre Dame A          10.26 
 18    728 Weber, Katie                  SO Woburn                10.31 
 19    258 Sliney, Mikeala               SO Haverhill             10.32 
 20    643 Kondo, Hiromi                 SO Walpole               10.34 
 21    451 Sumner, Izzy                  FR Newton North          10.40 
 22    108 Lenoard, Erin                 SO Braintree             10.43 
 23    208 Greenberg, Hannah             SO Framingham            10.47 
 24    163 White, Emma                   SO Central Cath          10.51 
 25    532 Morse, Christie               SO Oliver Ames           10.56 
 26    621 Collins, Ann-Marie            SO Wachusett             10.60 
 27     92 DeRosa, Hailey                SO Billerica             10.60 
 28    446 Orduna, Andie                 SO Newton North          10.60 
 29    483 Reidel, Rebecca               SO North Andove          10.61 
 30    524 Eldridge, Gabby               SO Oliver Ames           10.64 
 31    431 Mello, Kalyn                  SO New Bedford           10.64 
 32    617 Purtell, Jillian              SO Taunton               10.67 
 33    421 Connolly, Grace               SO Needham               10.67 
 34    384 McKennally, Abba              SO Masconomet            10.69 
 35    417 Toomey, Erin                  11 Natick                10.70 
 36    537 Anderlie, Sophie              FR Peabody               10.70 
 37    559 Santos, Sable                 FR Plymouth Sou          10.72 
 38    361 McHugh, Alicyn                SO Mansfield             10.74 
 39    721 Doherty, Julie                SO Woburn                10.80 
 40    441 Hiltz, Jess                   SO Newton North          10.80 
 41    695 Albert, Tanaisha              SO Weymouth              10.81 
 42    216 Wilson, Ashley                FR Framingham            10.81 
 43    463 Kambli, Ruja                  SO Newton South          10.82 
 44     77 Kelts, Samantha               SO Belmont               10.86 
 45    232 Roche, Sabrina                SO Franklin              10.90 
 46    639 Cofsky, Stina                    Walpole               10.93 
 47     65 Harding, Quincy               SO Attleboro             10.96 
 48    656 Darcy, MacKenzie              SO Waltham               10.98 
 49    687 Cole, Alissa                  SO Westford Aca          11.00 
 50    159 Licata, Hayley                FR Central Cath          11.00 
 51    516 Steeves, Katie                SO Notre Dame A          11.00 
 52    236 Antunes, Irlanda              FR Greater New           11.00 
 53    229 Neal, Beth                    SO Franklin              11.00 
 54    315 Sanrame, Juliana              SO Lexington             11.00 
 55    481 Flaherty, Catherine           SO North Andove          11.03 
 56    266 Gillespie, Anicia             FR Hingham               11.07 
 57    628 Lang, Sydey                      Wachusett             11.18 
 58    539 Bellevance, Emily             FR Peabody               11.20 
 59     29 Guisti, Rachel                SO Amherst-Pelh          11.20 
 60    166 Antun, Megan                  SO Chelmsford            11.22 
 61    356 Goulet, Emma                  FR Mansfield             11.24 
 62    573 Squires, Jessica              FR Reading               11.25 
 63    128 Beletsky, Anya                FR Brookline             11.39 
 64    245 Pina, Shanae                  FR Greater New           11.40 
 65    132 Ewas, Emma                    FR Brookline             11.44 
 66    711 Seppala, Nichole              FR Weymouth              11.50 
 67    584 Calderwood, Caroline          FR Shrewsbury            11.50 
 68    397 Kalil, Azia                   SO Methuen               11.54 
 69    647 Mazzocca, Kelsey              FR Walpole               11.55 
 70    666 Andrews, Faith                   Wellesley             11.56 
 71     67 Sheehan, Michelle             SO Attleboro             11.56 
 72    492 Ritchie, Hannah               SO North Middle          11.60 
 73    318 Steinkraus, Alicia            SO Lexington             11.60 
 74    396 Ford, Teylah                  SO Methuen               11.64 
 75    434 Newsome, Chinyere             FR New Bedford           11.65 
 76    491 McGrath, Emily                SO North Middle          11.70 
 77    323 Farabaugh, Jillian            FR Lincoln-Sudb          11.70 
 78    246 Brady, Liz                    SO Haverhill             11.70 
 79    607 Doh, Olivia                   SO Somerville            11.70 
 80    614 Tran, Shayla                  SO Somerville            11.70 
 81    657 Gauvin, Junia                 FR Waltham               11.70 
 82    502 Rankins, Neysha               FR North Quincy          11.70 
 83    568 McDermott, Kyra               SO Reading               11.70 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.00  1/4/2009    Greg Bourisquot, Stoughton HS                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    162 Kryznski, Zachary             SO Central Cath           8.22 
  2    737 Williams, CJ                  SO Xaverian Bro           8.57 
  3    442 Batler, Philip                SO Newton South           8.57 
  4    420 Barros, Marcus                SO New Bedford            8.73 
  5     24 McCormack, Michael            SO Algonquin              8.81 
  6    587 Chapman, Demar                SO Somerville             8.81 
  7    156 Abraham, Conor                SO Central Cath           8.90 
  8    146 Sanchez, Brandon              SO Cambridge Ri           9.00 
  9    644 DiGenova, Antonio             FR Waltham                9.00 
 10    342 Bukuras, Joe                  SO Mansfield              9.00 
 11    116 Fong, Eddy                    SO Brockton               9.12 
 12    436 Minkin, Jon                   SO Newton North           9.25 
 13    131 Kortkamp, Noah                SO Brookline              9.32 
 14    549 Flynn, Matt                   SO Saint John's           9.33 
 15     51 Montrana, Justin              FR Andover                9.40 
 16    426 Baron, Brett                  SO Newton North           9.40 
 17     86 Reed, Kevin                   SO Billerica              9.40 
 18    528 King, Kevin                   SO Reading                9.43 
 19    596 Ojo, Josh                     SO Somerville             9.47 
 20     99 Yeung, Austin                 SO Braintree              9.49 
 21    352 Morrill, Jake                 SO Mansfield              9.70 
 22    413 Kirchman, Ben                 SO Needham                9.73 
 23    669 Hu, Gary                      SO Westford Aca           9.75 
 24    326 St Phard, Karl                SO Lowell                 9.76 
 25    521 Choi, Daniel                  SO Reading                9.78 
 26    460 Duffy, Erick                  FR North Andove           9.80 
 27    544 Wicks, Eric                   SO Saint John's           9.88 
 28    463 Holman, Daniel                SO North Andove           9.90 
 29    127 Chabon, Andrew                FR Brookline              9.92 
 30    580 McCarthy, James               SO Silver Lake            9.97 
 31    660 Russell, Matthew              SO Wellesley              9.98 
 32    144 Messan-Hilla, Kestner         FR Cambridge Ri          10.00 
 33      9 Franciscono, Mandela          SO Acton-Boxbor          10.00 
 34    368 Bonanno, Kevin                SO Masconomet            10.07 
 35    117 Gagne-Eldridge, Ryan          SO Brockton              10.16 
 36    216 Shikichi, Shane               SO Framingham            10.19 
 37    200 Mederios, Colin               SO Durfee                10.20 
 38    506 LaFlam, Jacob                 SO Peabody               10.30 
 39    241 Vasquez, Rashaun              FR Greater New           10.30 
 40    220 Bullen, Patrick               FR Franklin              10.30 
 41    623 Lindberg, Brian               SO Wachusett             10.47 
 42    663 Carrasco, Dariel              FR Westford Aca          10.50 
 43    548 Everett, Matt                 SO Saint John's          10.50 
 44     10 Hong, Minki                   SO Acton-Boxbor          10.51 
 45    281 thomasino, daniel             SO King Philip           10.52 
 46     68 Vermilyea, Timothy            SO Attleboro             10.61 
 47    303 McCabe, Riley                 SO Lincoln-Sudb          10.64 
 48    516 Eliot, Nick                   SO Plymouth Sou          10.65 
 49    101 Calley, Brandon               FR Bridgewater-          10.70 
 50    500 Ryan, Jake                    FR Oliver Ames           10.74 
 51    242 Viola, Antonio                FR Greater New           10.80 
 52    694 Sullivan, Jake                SO Weymouth              10.83 
 53    314 Dunn, Shaymus                 SO Lowell                10.90 
 54    166 Brown, Kyler                  FR Chelmsford            10.90 
 55    371 Haines, Connor                SO Masconomet            10.97 
 56    278 perry, nathan                 FR King Philip           11.00 
 57    557 Bell, Tyler                   SO Shepherd Hil          11.00 
 58    569 Tilly, Michael                FR Shepherd Hil          11.00 
 59    485 Rogers, Liam                  FR North Quincy          11.00 
 60    498 Pennor, Clark                 FR Oliver Ames           11.00 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-06  1/5/2002    Kate Sherman, Dennis Yarmouth Reg HS         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    481 Flaherty, Catherine           SO North Andove        5-02.00 
  2    161 Mills, Emily                  SO Central Cath        5-00.00 
  3    223 Farnan, Lauren                SO Franklin            4-11.00 
  4     40 Boughton, Wyllie              SO Andover             4-11.00 
  5    305 Foley, Jessica                SO Lexington           4-10.00 
  6    343 Maloney, Elizabeth            SO Lowell              4-10.00 
  7    298 Banks, Jamye                  FR Lexington           4-10.00 
  8    668 Bulson, Grace                 FR Wellesley           4-10.00 
  9    516 Steeves, Katie                SO Notre Dame A        4-10.00 
 10    729 Young, Sydney                 SO Woburn              4-10.00 
 11    417 Toomey, Erin                  11 Natick              4-10.00 
 12    489 Zero, Audrey                  SO North Andove        4-10.00 
 13     13 Rychlik, Anna                 FR Acton-Boxbor        4-10.00 
 14    612 Sanon, Melissa                SO Somerville          4-08.00 
 15    667 Barnhill, Bella               SO Wellesley           4-08.00 
 16    229 Neal, Beth                    SO Franklin            4-08.00 
 17    110 Stangler, Gillian             SO Braintree           4-08.00 
 18    108 Lenoard, Erin                 SO Braintree           4-08.00 
 19    713 Sullivan, Emma                SO Weymouth            4-08.00 
 20    739 Rushlow, Allison              FR Worcester Te        4-08.00 
 21    530 Leroy, Angelique              FR Oliver Ames         4-07.00 
 22    599 Davis, Samantha               SO Silver Lake         4-07.00 
 23    268 Kirk, Amy                     SO Hingham             4-07.00 
 24    520 Bressette, Katerina           SO Oliver Ames         4-07.00 
 25    302 Chin, Lindsey                    Lexington           4-06.00 
 26    379 Feeney, Jordan                SO Masconomet          4-06.00 
 27     25 Cairn, Kira                   SO Amherst-Pelh        4-06.00 
 28    631 Olson, Allie                  SO Wachusett           4-06.00 
 29    441 Hiltz, Jess                   SO Newton North        4-06.00 
 30     51 McCarroll, Casey              SO Andover             4-06.00 
 31    283 McNeil, Hannah                SO King Philip         4-06.00 
 32    288 Rowean, Josie                 SO King Philip         4-06.00 
 33    293 Melvin, Ashlyn                SO Latin Academ        4-06.00 
 34    200 Lynch, Caitlin                SO Doherty             4-06.00 
 35    155 Dunleavy, Paige               FR Central Cath        4-06.00 
 36    258 Sliney, Mikeala               SO Haverhill           4-06.00 
 37     77 Kelts, Samantha               SO Belmont             4-06.00 
 38    331 King, Jenna                   SO Lincoln-Sudb        4-06.00 
 39    368 Beaulieu, Meghan              SO Marshfield          4-06.00 
 40    656 Darcy, MacKenzie              SO Waltham             4-05.00 
 41    601 Fahey, Kayla                  SO Silver Lake         4-05.00 
 42    594 Quigley, Catherine            FR Shrewsbury          4-04.00 
 43    657 Gauvin, Junia                 FR Waltham             4-04.00 
 44    689 Fondots, Nicole               SO Westford Aca        4-04.00 
 45    700 Duggan, Ciara                 FR Weymouth            4-04.00 
 46    246 Brady, Liz                    SO Haverhill           4-04.00 
 47    458 Arruda, Allison               FR Newton South        4-04.00 
 48    144 Jones-Rivera, Ashley          FR Cambridge Ri        4-04.00 
 49    388 Cassidy, Jacqueline           FR Methuen             4-04.00 
 50    202 Steen, Emily                  FR Doherty             4-04.00 
 51    181 Turner, Natalie               SO Chelmsford          4-04.00 
 52    362 Merriot, Taylor               SO Mansfield           4-04.00 
 53    580 Singer, Aviya                 SO Shepherd Hil        4-04.00 
 54    504 Ford, Riley                   FR Notre Dame A        4-04.00 
 55    592 Nelson-Maney, Shannon         SO Shrewsbury          4-04.00 
 56    431 Mello, Kalyn                  SO New Bedford         4-04.00 
 57    434 Newsome, Chinyere             FR New Bedford         4-04.00 
 58    513 Rodway, Caitlin               FR Notre Dame A        4-04.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-05  1/9/2005    Meikle Paschal, Lexington HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    223 Gordon, Luke                  SO Franklin            5-11.00 
  2    134 Santos, Jeff                  SO Brookline           5-10.00 
  3    331 Dolaher, Ian                  SO Malden Catho        5-08.00 
  4    197 Webster, Rickie               SO Doherty             5-08.00 
  5    549 Flynn, Matt                   SO Saint John's        5-08.00 
  6    294 O'Donoghue, Thomas            SO Lexington           5-07.00 
  7    528 King, Kevin                   SO Reading             5-07.00 
  8    589 Ducasse, Malcolm              SO Somerville          5-06.00 
  9    282 Edouard, David                FR Latin Academ        5-06.00 
 10    544 Wicks, Eric                   SO Saint John's        5-06.00 
 11    503 Cioffi, Nate                  SO Peabody             5-06.00 
 12    590 Felix, Cidjud                 FR Somerville          5-06.00 
 13    457 Christian, Anthony            SO North Andove        5-06.00 
 14    496 Naughton, Connor              SO Oliver Ames         5-06.00 
 15    144 Messan-Hilla, Kestner         FR Cambridge Ri        5-06.00 
 16    486 Smyth, Aidan                  SO North Quincy        5-05.00 
 17    420 Barros, Marcus                SO New Bedford         5-05.00 
 18    131 Kortkamp, Noah                SO Brookline           5-05.00 
 19    377 Peacock, Connor               SO Masconomet          5-04.00 
 20    162 Kryznski, Zachary             SO Central Cath        5-04.00 
 21    462 Grasso, Anthony               SO North Andove        5-04.00 
 22    622 Hauver, Grant                 SO Wachusett           5-04.00 
 23    445 Burton, Austin                FR Newton South        5-04.00 
 24    451 Morris, Daniel                SO Newton South        5-04.00 
 25    220 Bullen, Patrick               FR Franklin            5-04.00 
 26    352 Morrill, Jake                 SO Mansfield           5-03.00 
 27    579 Burgess, Christopher          SO Silver Lake         5-03.00 
 28    663 Carrasco, Dariel              FR Westford Aca        5-02.00 
 29    164 Marggraf, Gregory             SO Central Cath        5-02.00 
 30    116 Fong, Eddy                    SO Brockton            5-02.00 
 31    655 Komjathy, Christopher         FR Wellesley           5-02.00 
 32    105 Lombard, Mike                 SO Bridgewater-        5-02.00 
 33    113 Cyprien, Shalamah             SO Brockton            5-02.00 
 34     48 Gorzela, Raymond              SO Andover             5-01.00 
 35     12 McCarthy, Nicholas            FR Acton-Boxbor        5-00.00 
 36    298 Engstrom, Ian                 FR Lincoln-Sudb        5-00.00 
 37    272 Koch, Colby                   FR King Philip         5-00.00 
 38    720 Rohena, Raymond               FR Worcester Te        5-00.00 
 39    306 Phillips, John                SO Lincoln-Sudb        5-00.00 
 40    110 Thorson, Andrew               SO Bridgewater-        5-00.00 
 41    376 McGrath, Liam                 SO Masconomet          5-00.00 
 42    243 Anaya, Reynaldo               SO Haverhill           5-00.00 
 43    279 shiels, matthew               FR King Philip         5-00.00 
 44    314 Dunn, Shaymus                 SO Lowell              5-00.00 
 45    545 Begin, Zach                   FR Saint John's        5-00.00 
 46    316 Gettings, Josh                SO Lowell              5-00.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  18-00.50  1/9/2011    Carla Forbes, Newton North                
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    602 Millis, Kaylee                SO Silver Lake        15-07.00 
  2    597 Arroyo, Ashley                SO Silver Lake        15-05.00 
  3     20 D'Louha, Anna                 SO Algonquin          15-05.00 
  4    265 Endyke, Sarah                 SO Hingham            15-04.50 
  5    264 Chan, Madelyn                 SO Hingham            15-04.25 
  6    160 MacPhee, Madison              SO Central Cath       15-04.00 
  7    514 Sillari, Gabby                SO Notre Dame A       15-03.00 
  8    438 Brand, Orenna                 FR Newton North       15-00.00 
  9    675 Isley, Ally                   SO Wellesley          14-11.00 
 10    643 Kondo, Hiromi                 SO Walpole            14-11.00 
 11    695 Albert, Tanaisha              SO Weymouth           14-09.75 
 12    410 Gee, Elizabeth                SO Natick             14-07.50 
 13     25 Cairn, Kira                   SO Amherst-Pelh       14-07.00 
 14    616 O'Gara, Mariah                SO Taunton            14-07.00 
 15    290 Wagner, Christa               SO King Philip        14-06.00 
 16    117 Clarke, Danika                SO Brockton           14-06.00 
 17     45 Kennedy, Mackenzie            SO Andover            14-06.00 
 18    617 Purtell, Jillian              SO Taunton            14-06.00 
 19    115 Brooks, Tiana                 SO Brockton           14-06.00 
 20    714 Ahern, Sydney                 SO Woburn             14-06.00 
 21    299 Benites, Nina                 FR Lexington          14-04.00 
 22    407 Boggia, Mariel                SO Natick             14-02.00 
 23    313 Oram, Maggie                  SO Lexington          14-02.00 
 24     48 Lawrence, Miranda             FR Andover            14-02.00 
 25    685 Yuan, Abby                    FR Wellesley          14-01.50 
 26    453 Whitham, Amanda               FR Newton North       14-01.00 
 27    468 Pham, Caraline                SO Newton South       14-01.00 
 28     74 Cella, Julia                  FR Belmont            14-01.00 
 29    450 Stots, Carissa                SO Newton North       14-01.00 
 30    283 McNeil, Hannah                SO King Philip        14-00.00 
 31    658 Guevara, Noemi                SO Waltham            14-00.00 
 32    141 Alston, Janessa               FR Cambridge Ri       14-00.00 
 33    659 Landry, April                 SO Waltham            14-00.00 
 34    497 Healy, Mia                    FR North Quincy       13-11.50 
 35    326 Goodrich, Sarah               SO Lincoln-Sudb       13-11.25 
 36    171 Hohenstein, Kristen           FR Chelmsford         13-10.00 
 37    366 Waters, Lauren                SO Mansfield          13-08.00 
 38    723 Mosko, Jill                   SO Woburn             13-07.00 
 39    208 Greenberg, Hannah             SO Framingham         13-07.00 
 40    472 Walkes, Elizabeth             SO Newton South       13-06.00 
 41     73 Berets, Rachel                FR Belmont            13-06.00 
 42    693 Paulauskas, Emma              FR Westford Aca       13-06.00 
 43    706 Marino, Isabelle              FR Weymouth           13-06.00 
 44    499 Otoadese, Obehi               SO North Quincy       13-05.00 
 45     16 Cammerano, Lauren             SO Algonquin          13-05.00 
 46    132 Ewas, Emma                    FR Brookline          13-02.00 
 47    402 Raschle, Jurnie               FR Methuen            13-02.00 
 48    521 Chazan, Brooke                SO Oliver Ames        13-01.00 
 49    217 Zakrzewski, Nicole            SO Framingham         13-00.00 
 50    164 Woronka, Courtney             FR Central Cath       13-00.00 
 51    358 Horn, Olivia                  FR Mansfield          13-00.00 
 52    528 Hausman, Elizabeth            FR Oliver Ames        12-01.00 
 53    226 Knous, Bailey                 SO Franklin           12-00.00 
 54    232 Roche, Sabrina                SO Franklin           12-00.00 
 55    148 Rogers, Mimi                  FR Cambridge Ri       12-00.00 
 56    433 Nascimento, Etianna           FR New Bedford        12-00.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21-06.25  1/4/2009    Craig Langes, Woburn HS                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    439 Prior, Jared                  SO Newton North       21-11.00 
  2    650 Cezair-Thompson, Benedict     FR Wellesley          20-09.00 
  3     38 Sylla, JJ                     SO Amherst-Pelh       19-08.00 
  4    400 Holt, Lucas                   SO Natick             19-04.00 
  5    476 Dotson, Anton                 SO North Middle       19-01.00 
  6    140 Borden, Bryce                 11 Cambridge Ri       19-00.00 
  7    430 Hernandez, Max                SO Newton North       18-09.00 
  8    151 Kelley, Tomell                SO Catholic Mem       18-07.50 
  9     20 Gore, Jacob                   SO Algonquin          18-06.00 
 10     14 Murphy, Peter                 SO Acton-Boxbor       18-05.50 
 11    639 Salvant, Lovevindjy           SO Walpole            18-05.50 
 12    613 Theldune, Damian              SO Taunton            18-01.00 
 13      9 Franciscono, Mandela          SO Acton-Boxbor       18-01.00 
 14    469 Morales, Jukka                FR North Andove       18-00.00 
 15    733 Mitchell, Giani               SO Xaverian Bro       17-11.00 
 16    156 Abraham, Conor                SO Central Cath       17-10.00 
 17    654 Jacoby, Brent                 SO Wellesley          17-10.00 
 18    329 Augustin, James               SO Malden Catho       17-09.00 
 19    592 James, Andre                  SO Somerville         17-09.00 
 20     25 Michaud, Max                  SO Algonquin          17-08.50 
 21    482 Handsom-Fields, Jahvae        SO North Quincy       17-07.00 
 22    494 MacDonald, Doug               SO Oliver Ames        17-06.50 
 23    347 Graham, Nick                  FR Mansfield          17-06.00 
 24    522 DiNapoli, Nicholas            FR Reading            17-05.00 
 25     55 Travaglini, Jeremy            FR Andover            17-05.00 
 26    447 Hwang, Timmy                  FR Newton South       17-05.00 
 27    501 Stern, Zach                   SO Oliver Ames        17-01.00 
 28    103 DiNunno, Kyle                 SO Bridgewater-       17-01.00 
 29    175 Phet, Tyrone                  SO Chelmsford         17-00.00 
 30    145 Rosario, Jonathan             FR Cambridge Ri       17-00.00 
 31    157 Burns, Kyle                   SO Central Cath       17-00.00 
 32    581 McGrann, Bobby                SO Silver Lake        16-11.75 
 33    335 Kelly, Devin                  SO Malden Catho       16-09.50 
 34    121 Milien, Smeel                 SO Brockton           16-08.00 
 35    342 Bukuras, Joe                  SO Mansfield          16-06.00 
 36    126 Bochman, Max                  SO Brookline          16-06.00 
 37    734 Quereux, Mark                 FR Xaverian Bro       16-05.00 
 38    409 Glennon, Pat                  SO Needham            16-03.00 
 39     99 Yeung, Austin                 SO Braintree          16-03.00 
 40    597 Ozit, Imler                   FR Somerville         16-02.00 
 41     50 Kofahi, Ahmad                 SO Andover            16-00.00 
 42    461 Flaherty, Daniel              FR North Andove       16-00.00 
 43    219 Bullen, Michael               SO Franklin           15-10.00 
 44    127 Chabon, Andrew                FR Brookline          15-08.50 
 45     90 Caruso, Drew                  FR Braintree          15-06.00 
 46    703 Gangi, Mark                   SO Woburn             15-06.00 
 47    548 Everett, Matt                 SO Saint John's       15-06.00 
 48    263 Cassassa, Dylan               FR King Philip        15-03.00 
 49    711 Afriyie, Kellem               SO Worcester Te       15-00.00 
 50    724 Yirenkyi, Emmaunel            SO Worcester Te       15-00.00 
 51    321 Panagiotopoulos, Bobby        SO Lowell             15-00.00 
 52    318 Keene, Sean                   SO Lowell             15-00.00 
 53    278 perry, nathan                 FR King Philip        15-00.00 
 54    706 Huynh, Doug                   SO Woburn             15-00.00 
 55    483 Holding, Demoy                FR North Quincy       15-00.00 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37-03.75  1/27/1997   Heather Oldham, Woburn HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    184 Barthelmes, Skylar            SO Dartmouth          35-03.50 
  2    524 Eldridge, Gabby               SO Oliver Ames        32-02.00 
  3    252 McLaughlin, Julia             SO Haverhill          30-11.50 
  4    669 Corda, Kaylie                 SO Wellesley          30-05.50 
  5    542 Church, Anna                  SO Peabody            29-11.50 
  6    376 Dew, Elizabeth                SO Masconomet         29-10.50 
  7    121 Hunter, Jayla                 SO Brockton           29-06.00 
  8    698 Dickson, Hannah               SO Weymouth           28-10.00 
  9    278 Johnson, Michaela             SO King Philip        28-05.00 
 10    547 MacDonald, Brianna            SO Peabody            28-01.00 
 11    470 Stacks, Sabrina               SO Newton South       27-11.00 
 12    274 Cote, Emily                   SO King Philip        27-10.00 
 13    444 Mariano, Lauren               SO Newton North       27-09.00 
 14    416 Strout, Rachel                SO Natick             27-04.00 
 15    589 Khan, Samia                   SO Shrewsbury         27-00.00 
 16    247 Comeau, Alexandra             SO Haverhill          26-05.00 
 17    325 Gervais, Ariannah             FR Lincoln-Sudb       26-02.00 
 18    565 Eagleston, Megan              FR Reading            25-07.00 
 19    118 Faris, Nurayn                 SO Brockton           25-06.00 
 20    297 Anderson, Rebecca             SO Lexington          25-05.00 
 21    199 Ishola, Victoria              FR Doherty            25-04.50 
 22    169 Desmarais, Emma               SO Chelmsford         25-00.00 
 23    678 Sawyer, Jessica               SO Wellesley          24-10.25 
 24    515 Sillari, Gianna               SO Notre Dame A       24-07.50 
 25     43 Heikkinen, Elizabeth          FR Andover            24-07.00 
 26     42 Eberth, Molly                 FR Andover            24-06.00 
 27     12 Reed, Ashley                  SO Acton-Boxbor       24-05.00 
 28    230 Peters, Cassidy               SO Franklin           24-02.75 
 29    480 Duboff, Joy                   SO North Andove       24-00.00 
 30    153 Conlon, Emily                 SO Central Cath       24-00.00 
 31    154 Connolly, Meghan              SO Central Cath       24-00.00 
 32     39 Suarez, Kerion                SO Amherst-Pelh       24-00.00 
 33    558 Moultan, Ellie                SO Plymouth Sou       23-11.00 
 34    518 Akanegbu, Chi-Chi             SO Oliver Ames        23-11.00 
 35     76 Jimenez, Sophia               FR Belmont            23-08.00 
 36    703 Joseph, Daphnie               FR Weymouth           23-08.00 
 37    321 Blazewicz, Claire             FR Lincoln-Sudb       23-05.00 
 38    725 Newton, Cemone                FR Woburn             23-04.00 
 39    242 Green, Alison                 FR Greater New        23-04.00 
 40    476 Chisholm, Lea                 FR North Andove       23-00.00 
 41    271 Wight, Sarah                  SO Hingham            23-00.00 
 42    312 O'Neil, Sadie                 SO Lexington          22-11.00 
 43     69 Faria, Diana                  SO Barnstable         22-10.00 
 44    493 Arias, LaQueen                SO North Quincy       22-08.00 
 45    557 Mineo, Megan                  FR Plymouth Sou       22-06.00 
 46    395 Fernandes, Krystal            SO Methuen            22-01.00 
 47    498 Louis, Jean-Rivka             SO North Quincy       21-08.00 
 48    355 Fong, Francesca               FR Mansfield          21-07.00 
 49    645 Leblanc, Jess                 SO Walpole            21-06.50 
 50    352 Chace, Caroline               SO Mansfield          21-06.00 
 51    269 Lynch, Erin                   SO Hingham            21-05.00 
 52    459 Boroda, Sasha                 SO Newton South       21-03.00 
 53    724 Murray, Christine             FR Woburn             21-00.00 
 54    136 Peters, Frances               SO Brookline          21-00.00 
 55    738 Licoski, Christina            SO Worcester Te       21-00.00 
 56    740 Silcott, Brianne              SO Worcester Te       21-00.00 
 57    661 Martin, Emma                  FR Waltham            21-00.00 
 58    240 Freeman, Stanna               FR Greater New        21-00.00 
 59    176 Newcomb, Emma                 FR Chelmsford         21-00.00 
 60    663 Nantege, Shakila              FR Waltham            21-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  56-01.50  1/5/2008    Sam Bombaugh, Falmouth HS                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    264 Cooke, James                  SO King Philip        48-00.00 
  2    431 Joyce, Kevin                  SO Newton North       43-07.00 
  3    480 Calley, Curtis                SO North Quincy       41-11.00 
  4    728 Crossley, Craig               SO Xaverian Bro       40-06.50 
  5    425 Acuna, Elmer                  SO Newton North       40-06.00 
  6    484 Munroe, Mike                  SO North Quincy       39-10.00 
  7    231 Dias, Mayse                   SO Greater New        38-06.50 
  8    274 macrina, paul                 FR King Philip        38-00.00 
  9     96 Tenaglia, Antonio             SO Braintree          37-09.00 
 10    123 Raymond, Kerry                SO Brockton           37-06.00 
 11    154 O'Brien, John                 SO Catholic Mem       36-08.50 
 12    333 Fogarty, Ian                  SO Malden Catho       36-08.00 
 13    165 Bottomly, Mitch               SO Chelmsford         36-05.00 
 14    367 Talbot, Devin                 SO Marshfield         36-00.00 
 15    240 Santiago, Isacc               SO Greater New        35-06.00 
 16    183 DaSilva, Shawn                SO Dartmouth          35-05.00 
 17    507 Lowry, Michael                SO Peabody            35-04.00 
 18    214 Robles, Matt                  SO Framingham         35-02.00 
 19    634 Campobasso, Nick              SO Walpole            34-10.50 
 20    450 Morgan, George                SO Newton South       34-10.00 
 21    159 Fay, Tyler                    SO Central Cath       34-10.00 
 22    190 Sebesta, Mike                 SO Dartmouth          34-07.00 
 23    534 Feraco, Tommy                 FR Saint John's       34-02.25 
 24    444 Boll, Jake                    SO Newton South       34-02.00 
 25    610 Norberto, Jake                FR Taunton            34-02.00 
 26    523 Doncaster, Christopher        SO Reading            34-01.00 
 27    599 Santiago, Manuel              FR Somerville         34-01.00 
 28    304 Parham, Vondre                SO Lincoln-Sudb       34-00.75 
 29    366 Ramos, Josh                   SO Marshfield         34-00.00 
 30    509 Pang, Patrick                 FR Peabody            33-09.00 
 31     26 Mshooshian, Mark              11 Algonquin          33-08.00 
 32    411 Hildreth, Carter              SO Needham            33-01.00 
 33    111 Bermudez, Darian              SO Brockton           32-09.00 
 34     97 Wood, Greg                    FR Braintree          32-06.00 
 35     47 Glinos, Russell               FR Andover            32-06.00 
 36    524 Eisener, Gary                 SO Reading            32-05.00 
 37    693 Richardson, John              SO Weymouth           32-04.00 
 38    346 Freehoff, Luke                SO Mansfield          32-00.00 
 39    343 Cline, Conor                  SO Mansfield          31-09.00 
 40    226 Perry, Kyle                   SO Franklin           31-07.00 
 41    664 Clancy, Brian                 SO Westford Aca       31-04.00 
 42    378 Soltis, Ethan                 SO Masconomet         31-02.00 
 43    374 Hosman, Patrick               SO Masconomet         30-10.00 
 44    397 Connors, Chad                 SO Natick             30-09.00 
 45    625 Nadeau, Zach                  FR Wachusett          30-09.00 
 46    477 Leighton, Tristan             SO North Middle       30-07.00 
 47    245 Carroll, Kasey                FR Haverhill          30-06.00 
 48    667 Gomez, Jake                   FR Westford Aca       30-06.00 
 49    517 Gaffey, Ben                   SO Plymouth Sou       30-06.00 
 50    594 Leblanc, Claude               FR Somerville         30-05.00 
 51    618 Dubzinski, Connor             FR Wachusett          30-04.00 
 52    609 Noonan, Daniel                SO Taunton            30-04.00 
 53    252 LeBlanc, Griffin              FR Haverhill          30-01.00 
 54     62 Hardy, Jacob                  SO Attleboro          30-00.00 
 55    710 Platon, Aidan                 FR Woburn             30-00.00 
 56    459 Degnan, Lenny                 SO North Andove       30-00.00 
 57     12 McCarthy, Nicholas            FR Acton-Boxbor       30-00.00 
 58    708 MacIsaac, Daniel              FR Woburn             30-00.00 
 59    326 St Phard, Karl                SO Lowell             30-00.00 
 60    315 Ferreira, Chris               SO Lowell             30-00.00 
 61    487 Aronson, Jake                 SO Oliver Ames        30-00.00 
 62     64 Joyal, Nathan                 SO Attleboro          30-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:49.21  1/7/2012    Cambridge Rindge & Latin, Cambridge Ri     
                        S Fisher, K Presume, J Poindexter, M Halprin-Adams
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North  'A'                                    1:50.00 
  2  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      1:51.00 
  3  Wellesley  'A'                                       1:51.00 
  4  Lexington  'A'                                       1:52.00 
  5  Hingham  'A'                                         1:52.00 
  6  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     1:52.01 
  7  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  1:52.47 
  8  Woburn  'A'                                          1:53.00 
  9  North Andover  'A'                                   1:53.00 
 10  Masconomet  'A'                                      1:53.05 
 11  Brookline  'A'                                       1:53.14 
 12  Natick  'A'                                          1:54.00 
 13  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:54.00 
 14  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:54.00 
 15  Brockton  'A'                                        1:55.00 
 16  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                1:55.00 
 17  Marshfield  'A'                                      1:55.00 
 18  Waltham  'A'                                         1:55.00 
 19  Plymouth South  'A'                                  1:55.00 
 20  Belmont  'A'                                         1:55.00 
 21  Weymouth  'A'                                        1:55.60 
 22  King Philip  'A'                                     1:55.88 
 23  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:56.00 
 24  Andover  'A'                                         1:56.00 
 25  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 1:56.00 
 26  Newton South  'A'                                    1:56.70 
 27  Silver Lake  'A'                                     1:56.80 
 28  Peabody  'A'                                         1:57.00 
 29  Framingham  'A'                                      1:57.76 
 30  Somerville  'A'                                      1:58.00 
 31  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:58.40 
 32  Franklin  'A'                                        1:58.50 
 33  Lowell  'A'                                          1:59.00 
 34  Reading  'A'                                         1:59.50 
 35  Central Catholic  'A'                                2:00.00 
 36  Doherty  'A'                                         2:00.00 
 37  Methuen  'A'                                         2:00.44 
 38  Billerica  'A'                                       2:01.00 
 39  Chelmsford  'A'                                      2:01.70 
 40  Haverhill  'A'                                       2:03.00 
 41  Walpole  'A'                                         2:03.66 
 42  North Quincy  'A'                                    2:04.40 
 43  Algonquin  'A'                                       2:05.00 
 44  New Bedford  'A'                                     2:06.00 
 45  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         2:11.00 
 46  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   2:12.00 
 47  Worcester Technical  'A'                             2:15.55 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:36.05  1/4/2013    Andover HS, Andover HS                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lexington  'A'                                       1:34.89 
  2  Chelmsford  'A'                                      1:36.00 
  3  Masconomet  'A'                                      1:36.40 
  4  Waltham  'A'                                         1:37.00 
  5  Framingham  'A'                                      1:37.00 
  6  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     1:37.81 
  7  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               1:38.00 
  8  Wachusett  'A'                                       1:38.85 
  9  Methuen  'A'                                         1:38.90 
 10  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 1:39.00 
 11  Doherty  'A'                                         1:39.00 
 12  Central Catholic  'A'                                1:39.00 
 13  Peabody  'A'                                         1:40.00 
 14  Saint John's  'A'                                    1:40.00 
 15  Newton North  'A'                                    1:40.00 
 16  Andover  'A'                                         1:40.00 
 17  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        1:40.00 
 18  Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                         1:40.00 
 19  Newton South  'A'                                    1:40.20 
 20  Walpole  'A'                                         1:40.27 
 21  Algonquin  'A'                                       1:40.60 
 22  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             1:41.00 
 23  Somerville  'A'                                      1:41.00 
 24  Weymouth  'A'                                        1:42.00 
 25  North Andover  'A'                                   1:42.00 
 26  Mansfield  'A'                                       1:42.00 
 27  Brockton  'A'                                        1:42.00 
 28  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 1:43.00 
 29  Franklin  'A'                                        1:43.50 
 30  Silver Lake  'A'                                     1:44.00 
 31  Haverhill  'A'                                       1:44.00 
 32  Westford Academy  'A'                                1:44.00 
 33  Worcester Technical  'A'                             1:45.00 
 34  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                1:45.00 
 35  Reading  'A'                                         1:45.66 
 36  Billerica  'A'                                       1:46.20 
 37  New Bedford  'A'                                     1:47.00 
 38  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   1:47.00 
 39  Brookline  'A'                                       1:47.50 
 40  King Philip  'A'                                     1:50.00 
 41  Woburn  'A'                                          2:00.00 
 42  Lowell  'A'                                               NT 
 43  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                       NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:10.5h  1/4/1987    Lexington HS, Lexington, MA                
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hingham  'A'                                         4:10.00 
  2  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                  4:11.92 
  3  Masconomet  'A'                                      4:15.00 
  4  Wachusett  'A'                                       4:16.00 
  5  Brookline  'A'                                       4:18.30 
  6  Methuen  'A'                                         4:19.80 
  7  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 4:20.00 
  8  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:24.00 
  9  Lexington  'A'                                       4:24.00 
 10  Belmont  'A'                                         4:24.60 
 11  Franklin  'A'                                        4:25.00 
 12  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                4:25.00 
 13  Woburn  'A'                                          4:28.00 
 14  Latin Academy  'A'                                   4:29.50 
 15  Lowell  'A'                                          4:30.00 
 16  Andover  'A'                                         4:30.00 
 17  Peabody  'A'                                         4:30.00 
 18  Central Catholic  'A'                                4:30.00 
 19  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        4:30.00 
 20  Chelmsford  'A'                                      4:30.10 
 21  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:33.00 
 22  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      4:34.68 
 23  Brockton  'A'                                        4:35.00 
 24  Newton South  'A'                                    4:36.50 
 25  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:38.00 
 26  North Andover  'A'                                   4:38.00 
 27  Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                      4:40.00 
 28  Billerica  'A'                                       4:42.00 
 29  Haverhill  'A'                                       4:44.00 
 30  King Philip  'A'                                     4:45.00 
 31  Worcester Technical  'A'                             4:45.00 
 32  Somerville  'A'                                      4:45.00 
 33  Natick  'A'                                          4:50.00 
 34  North Quincy  'A'                                    4:50.20 
 35  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   5:00.00 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:29.64  1/23/1999   Brockton HS, Brockton, MA                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lexington  'A'                                       3:29.81 
  2  Lowell  'A'                                          3:40.00 
  3  Algonquin  'A'                                       3:40.20 
  4  Natick  'A'                                          3:42.00 
  5  Brookline  'A'                                       3:42.50 
  6  Wachusett  'A'                                       3:44.40 
  7  Methuen  'A'                                         3:44.84 
  8  Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                             3:45.00 
  9  Saint John's  'A'                                    3:45.00 
 10  Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                        3:48.00 
 11  Newton North  'A'                                    3:50.00 
 12  Shepherd Hill  'A'                                   3:50.00 
 13  North Andover  'A'                                   3:50.00 
 14  Catholic Memorial  'A'                               3:50.16 
 15  Westford Academy  'A'                                3:52.00 
 16  Woburn  'A'                                          3:52.00 
 17  King Philip  'A'                                     3:54.00 
 18  Marshfield  'A'                                      3:55.00 
 19  Brockton  'A'                                        3:55.00 
 20  Shrewsbury  'A'                                      3:56.00 
 21  Billerica  'A'                                       3:58.00 
 22  Somerville  'A'                                      3:59.00 
 23  Malden Catholic  'A'                                 4:00.00 
 24  Peabody  'A'                                         4:00.00 
 25  Andover  'A'                                         4:00.00 
 26  Saint John's Prep  'A'                               4:00.00 
 27  Weymouth  'A'                                        4:01.00 
 28  Oliver Ames  'A'                                     4:02.10 
 29  Xaverian Brothers  'A'                               4:03.00 
 30  Dartmouth  'A'                                       4:04.00 
 31  Acton-Boxborough  'A'                                4:05.00 
 32  North Middlesex  'A'                                 4:05.00 
 33  Reading  'A'                                         4:09.31 
 34  Lincoln-Sudbury  'A'                                 4:10.00 
 35  Haverhill  'A'                                       4:12.00 
 36  Worcester Technical  'A'                             4:15.00 
 37  Chelmsford  'A'                                      4:20.00 
 38  Franklin  'A'                                        4:20.50 
 39  Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                       NT