Licensed to Notre Dame Academy - MA     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/1/2014 05:13 PM
             30th Annual Red Auerbach/MSTCA FR-SO Meet - 1/5/2014              
                 Freshman Sophomore Championship-Small Schools                 
                                 RLATC-Boston                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:00.00  1/2/1995    Taryn Kenney, King Philip Reg HS          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    474 Mastromatteo, Gianna          FR Saint Peter-       11:55.39 
  2    430 Carrier, Julia                FR Oxford             12:26.70 
  3    238 Jackson, Sylvia               SO Littleton          12:27.24 
  4    212 Hawkins, Molly                FR Hopkinton          12:28.00 
  5     48 Rebecca, Rodriquez            FR Bishop Feeha       12:30.00 
  6    102 Cronan, Emily                 SO Dighton-Reho       12:31.79 
  7    555 Grela, Erin                   SO Ursuline Aca       12:34.59 
  8    371 Burtch, Kelley                FR Norwell            12:40.00 
  9     63 Toll, Kate                    SO Bromfield Sc       12:44.81 
 10    206 Burdulis, Julia               FR Hopkinton          12:49.00 
 11     76 Hayman, Madeline              SO Burncoat           12:52.23 
 12    260 McCormick, Maura              FR Manchester E       12:53.65 
 13    418 Josephson, Emily              SO Old Rocheste       13:00.00 
 14    195 Grinder, Adri                 SO Holliston          13:10.50 
 15    427 Scheub, Rachel                SO Old Rocheste       13:20.00 
 16      5 French, Abby                  SO Academy of N       13:21.00 
 17    135 Evans, Victoria               SO East Longmea       13:22.07 
 18    179 Dixon, Maddie                 SO Hamilton-Wen       13:30.00 
 19    263 Potter, Julia                 FR Manchester E       13:30.90 
 20    537 Veloz, Natalie                FR Tewksbury          13:40.00 
 21    532 Glover, Amy                   FR Tewksbury          13:40.00 
 22    376 Gilmour, Reilly               FR Norwell            13:45.00 
 23    443 Capobianco, Sophie            SO Pentucket          13:48.08 
 24      8 Morelli, Abbey                SO Academy of N       13:49.00 
 25    244 Deschenes, Gabrielle          FR Lunenburg          13:51.00 
 26    162 Mellen, Sophia                FR Foxborough         13:52.00 
 27    303 Gyvrina, Lydia                SO Melrose            13:59.00 
 28    168 Delay, Katelyn                FR Grafton            14:00.00 
 29    435 McKenna, Sara                 FR Pembroke           14:00.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:55.00  1/28/1996   Anthony Ragucci, Stoneham HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    492 Zuck, Jacob                   SO Winchester         10:33.00 
  2    178 Passarelli, Nicholas          FR Innovation C       10:34.80 
  3    211 Davis, Charlie                SO Manchester E       10:58.00 
  4    147 Reed, Jason                   SO Foxborough         10:59.65 
  5    159 Murray, Jake                  FR Hopedale           11:00.10 
  6    242 Cook, Adam                    FR Melrose            11:02.00 
  7     50 Tringali, Chris               SO Blackstone-M       11:05.00 
  8      5 McQue, Patrick                FR Amesbury           11:06.00 
  9    430 Breen, Jeremy                 SO Watertown          11:06.04 
 10    268 Carter, Brendan               SO North Readin       11:12.00 
 11    278 Annand, Joseph                FR Norton             11:12.30 
 12    244 Hanlon, Robbie                SO Melrose            11:13.00 
 13    235 McGlynn, Andrew               SO Medway             11:18.00 
 14    275 Spicer, Noah                  SO North Readin       11:30.00 
 15      4 Legg, Cole                    SO Amesbury           11:30.20 
 16     86 Foelsche, Hans                SO Dighton-Reho       11:32.00 
 17    448 Sheiman, Matthew              SO Weston             11:32.30 
 18    181 Dolan, Reed                   FR Ipswich            11:39.98 
 19    254 Ballentine, Dan               FR Newburyport        11:40.00 
 20     73 Grant, Guy                    SO Dedham             11:43.49 
 21    199 Tess, Spencer                 FR Littleton          11:46.60 
 22    358 Culkins, Wells                FR Scituate           11:47.00 
 23    295 Curley, Daniel                FR Norwood            11:48.35 
 24    423 Skeldon, Christopher          SO Wakefield          11:51.00 
 25    467 Ekstrom, Justin               FR Wilmington         11:55.00 
 26     70 Cariofiles, Michael           FR Dedham             11:58.00 
 27     96 Doherty, Patrick              SO Dracut             12:00.00 
 28    285 LeClair, Thomas               FR Norton             12:00.00 
 
Event 3  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:10.92  12/28/1999  Marian Birhle, Belomont HS                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    115 Flores, Rachael               SO Dracut              5:23.92 
  2    188 Zheng, Jeanine                SO Hamilton-Wen        5:30.00 
  3    250 Clark, Megan                  SO Manchester E        5:31.00 
  4    549 Quigley, Madeline             SO Triton              5:34.30 
  5     41 Carmody, Meghan               SO Bishop Feeha        5:34.35 
  6    239 Johnston, Alana               SO Littleton           5:36.52 
  7    292 Heely, Lydia                  SO Medway              5:37.00 
  8     27 Seguin, Veronica              FR Arlington Ca        5:38.05 
  9    474 Mastromatteo, Gianna          FR Saint Peter-        5:39.18 
 10    320 Dambruch, Mairead             SO Milton              5:39.87 
 11    536 Sessa, Emily                  FR Tewksbury           5:40.00 
 12    535 Polimeno, Lauren              FR Tewksbury           5:40.00 
 13    114 Cutrumbes, Abigail            SO Dracut              5:40.63 
 14    440 Tarantino, Emma               FR Pembroke            5:49.00 
 15    238 Jackson, Sylvia               SO Littleton           5:54.90 
 16    185 Stone, Meghan                 SO Hamilton-Wen        5:55.00 
 17    559 Custodio, Sara                SO Wakefield           5:55.00 
 18     33 Zeliff, Madison               SO Ashland             5:55.11 
 19    166 Anderson, Lauren              SO Grafton             5:55.50 
 20     92 Coughlan, Orla                SO Dennis-Yarmo        5:56.10 
 21    326 Jessiman, Grace               SO Mount Alvern        5:57.00 
 22     24 Shuttleworth, Jaclyn          SO Archbishop W        5:57.48 
 23    207 Calkins, Madison              SO Hopkinton           5:58.00 
 24    405 Ladue, Taylor                 FR Oakmont             5:58.60 
 25    337 Kearney, Olivia               SO Newburyport         6:00.00 
 26     54 Vogel, Charlotte              FR Bishop Feeha        6:00.10 
 27    557 Ryan, Delia                   SO Ursuline Aca        6:00.13 
 28    556 Recupero, Carolyn             SO Ursuline Aca        6:03.04 
 29    460 Curtin, Sam                   FR Plymouth Nor        6:03.51 
 30    236 Scola, Caitlin                SO Ipswich             6:03.65 
 31    309 Good, Nathalie                FR Millis              6:07.00 
 32    209 Driscoll, Kerry               FR Hopkinton           6:10.00 
 33    333 Carlat, Sophia                FR Newburyport         6:12.00 
 34    105 Harrison, Grace               FR Dighton-Reho        6:14.00 
 35      9 Paquette, Emily               FR Academy of N        6:14.00 
 36    198 Meltzer, Abby                 SO Holliston           6:14.00 
 37    578 Eglinton, Emma                FR Weston              6:15.69 
 38    541 Donoghue, Beatrice            SO Triton              6:16.55 
 39    573 Thangaraj, Janaki             FR Watertown           6:16.70 
 40    530 Kane, Kate                    SO Sturgis West        6:19.00 
 41    349 Nathan, Haley                 FR North Readin        6:20.00 
 42    380 Marchetti, Ellen              SO Norwell             6:20.00 
 43    385 Shields, Kerri                SO Norwell             6:20.00 
 44    122 Jones, Abigail                SO Duxbury             6:21.00 
 45    361 Anderson, Sarah               FR Norton              6:22.00 
 46    572 Cook, Hannah                  SO Watertown           6:22.00 
 47    220 Clouter, Lillian              SO Hudson              6:23.00 
 48    202 Borodenko, Anastasiya         FR Hopedale            6:24.53 
 49    190 Datz, Addie                   FR Holliston           6:25.00 
 50    480 May, Rachel                   FR Saugus              6:25.89 
 51    428 Shaughnessy, Riley            FR Old Rocheste        6:26.00 
 52    582 Morzano, Isabella             FR Weston              6:26.60 
 53    311 O'Reilly, Jessica             SO Millis              6:29.00 
 54    438 Sullivan, Maddison            FR Pembroke            6:30.00 
 55    285 Terry, Gracie                 FR Medfield            6:30.00 
 56    276 Lawson, Remy                  FR Medfield            6:31.00 
 57    489 Disano, Mia                   FR Scituate            6:31.30 
 58    101 Cronan, Allison               FR Dighton-Reho        6:32.00 
 59    225 Cook, Vivian                  SO Innovation C        6:32.70 
 60    318 Conley, Shannon               SO Milton              6:32.86 
 61     12 Gibadlo, Hailee               FR Amesbury            6:33.00 
 62    140 O'Toole, Jillian              FR East Longmea        6:33.31 
 63    431 Gevry, Amanda                 FR Oxford              6:33.60 
 64    152 Salazar, Angela               SO Fitchburg           6:35.00 
 65    254 Duff, Jenny                   FR Manchester E        6:38.30 
 66    350 O'Brien, Catherine            SO North Readin        6:40.00 
 67    367 Gray, Abigail                 FR Norton              6:41.20 
 68     13 Gonthier, Lauren              SO Amesbury            6:42.00 
 69    169 Deveney, Rae                  FR Grafton             6:42.70 
 70    476 O'Conner, Alex                FR Saint Peter-        6:44.50 
 71    389 Blake, Kelly                  FR Norwood             6:45.00 
 72    401 Morelli, Grace                FR Notre Dame A        6:45.00 
 
Event 4  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:27.42  1/6/2002    Voctor Gras, Belmont HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    161 Spillers, Thomas              SO Hopedale            4:45.10 
  2    176 Nsilo-Swai, Cedric            SO Innovation C        4:45.40 
  3    213 Evans, Nathan                 SO Manchester E        4:50.00 
  4     88 Rendon, Kyle                  FR Dighton-Reho        4:50.00 
  5    396 Fuchu, Mario                  SO Tewksbury           4:55.00 
  6     13 Davis, Nick                   SO Ashland             4:55.89 
  7     49 Taylor, Zach                  SO Blackstone-M        4:58.00 
  8    330 Coppola, Sam                  SO Pentucket           4:59.40 
  9    104 Verras, Steven                SO Dracut              4:59.61 
 10     47 Carroll, Nathan               SO Blackstone-M        5:00.00 
 11    151 Cring, Charles                SO Hamilton-Wen        5:00.00 
 12     38 Pearl, Andrew                 SO Bishop Feeha        5:03.51 
 13    449 Ward, Miller                  SO Weston              5:04.97 
 14    395 Foley, Rory                   SO Tewksbury           5:06.11 
 15     37 Okeefe, Gavin                 SO Bishop Feeha        5:07.00 
 16     68 Malm, Phil                    SO Burncoat            5:07.00 
 17    120 Jutras, Brett                 SO East Bridgew        5:09.96 
 18     94 cahill, matt                  FR Dracut              5:10.00 
 19    255 Carleo, Jack                  FR Newburyport         5:10.00 
 20    247 Wheelock, Kevin               FR Melrose             5:10.00 
 21    320 Rizzo, Anthony                FR Oxford              5:11.52 
 22    163 Cote, John                    SO Hopkinton           5:11.60 
 23    241 Conlan, Sean                  FR Melrose             5:13.00 
 24    304 Burrows, Derek                FR Oakmont             5:13.10 
 25    257 Kealey, Jackson               FR Newburyport         5:14.00 
 26    150 Allara, Daniel                FR Hamilton-Wen        5:15.00 
 27    166 McGuire, Jack                 SO Hopkinton           5:15.00 
 28    196 Johnson, Nathan               FR Littleton           5:16.30 
 29    337 Repke, Brett                  SO Pentucket           5:17.39 
 30    207 Hoffman, Steven               FR Lunenburg           5:18.00 
 31    426 Whipple, Tyler                SO Wakefield           5:18.00 
 32    312 DaSilva, Mason                FR Old Rocheste        5:19.00 
 33    324 Sargeant, Joe                 FR Pembroke            5:20.00 
 34     44 Loehle, Matthew               SO Bishop Fenwick      5:20.36 
 35    445 O'Toole, Ryan                 SO Weston              5:21.20 
 36    439 Dong, Vincent                 FR Weston              5:22.13 
 37    225 Geary, Spencer                SO Marlborough         5:23.06 
 38    155 St. George, Ben               SO Holliston           5:23.90 
 39    110 Hesson, Jake                  FR Duxbury             5:24.00 
 40     81 Berthiaume, Dominic           FR Dighton-Reho        5:24.00 
 41    318 Cournoyer, William            SO Oxford              5:24.01 
 42    231 Shah, Binit                   SO Medfield            5:25.00 
 43     16 Mariona, Alex                 FR Ashland             5:25.00 
 44    408 Marcolini, Michael            SO Triton              5:25.05 
 45    420 Roberto, Adam                 FR Wakefield           5:27.00 
 46     52 Day, Will                     FR Bromfield Sc        5:27.33 
 47     74 Chilinski, John               SO Dennis-Yarmo        5:27.60 
 48    464 Bailey, Conor                 SO Wilmington          5:29.00 
 49     75 Hayes, Cam                    FR Dennis-Yarmo        5:29.28 
 50     72 Emery, Dan                    FR Dedham              5:29.47 
 51    267 Audier, Peter                 SO North Readin        5:30.00 
 52    391 Snowman, John                 FR Sturgis West        5:30.00 
 53    266 Ashness, Matthew              SO North Readin        5:30.00 
 54    410 Popp, Bryon                   FR Triton              5:30.13 
 55    253 Guiliano, Ryan                SO Nauset              5:30.28 
 56    385 Columbus, Robert              SO Stoneham            5:31.35 
 57    485 Neyman, Daniel                SO Winchester          5:33.00 
 58     51 Chapman, Paul                 FR Bromfield Sc        5:33.17 
 59    469 Hartsough, Rob                SO Wilmington          5:34.47 
 60    237 Neamtu, Alex                  FR Medway              5:35.00 
 61    236 Memishian, Eric               SO Medway              5:35.00 
 62    429 Sarkisian, Jesse              FR Wareham             5:35.00 
 63    137 Morcaldi, Jared               SO Fitchburg           5:36.00 
 64    459 Murphy, Sean                  FR Westwood            5:36.10 
 65    373 Frechette, Tim                FR Somerset-Ber        5:38.00 
 66    197 Magee, James                  SO Littleton           5:38.00 
 67     66 Dwyer, Sylvester              FR Burncoat            5:39.00 
 68    113 Neprud, Jared                 SO Duxbury             5:40.00 
 69    220 Senay, Connor                 SO Manchester E        5:40.50 
 70    316 Smith, Ryson                  FR Old Rocheste        5:42.00 
 71    116 Carter, Will                  FR East Bridgew        5:43.00 
 72    203 Brand, Robbie                 FR Lunenburg           5:43.00 
 73    489 Ulicny, Owen                  SO Winchester          5:43.00 
 74    359 Sample, Kyle                  SO Scituate            5:43.70 
 75    424 Sullivan, Ryan                   Wakefield           5:44.00 
 76    345 Villano, Mark                 FR Plymouth Nor        5:44.00 
 77    277 Alves, Chris                  SO Norton              5:44.00 
 78     27 Martin, Kyle                  SO Bellingham          5:44.08 
 79    457 Harrington, William           SO Westwood            5:44.50 
 80    189 Smith, Trevor                 FR Ipswich             5:45.00 
 81    326 Stockdale, Evan               FR Pembroke            5:45.00 
 82    175 Landis, Josh                  SO Innovation C        5:45.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41.34  12/28/1999  Christine Moschella, Hopkinton HS            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     98 Pawlina, Madison              SO Dennis-Yarmo          42.22 
  2    581 Marlow-Benedick, Katie        SO Weston                42.77 
  3     49 Scharland, Riley              SO Bishop Feeha          43.28 
  4    511 Graca, Cassie                 SO Somerset-Ber          43.50 
  5    230 Hedderman, Michaela           SO Ipswich               43.82 
  6    132 Beluzo, Kaitlin               SO East Longmea          44.26 
  7     32 Zee, Alyssa                   FR Ashland               44.64 
  8    518 Torres, Cierra                SO Somerset-Ber          45.00 
  9    158 Dure, Berlendah               SO Foxborough            45.18 
 10    218 Velazquez, Taylor             FR Hopkinton             45.20 
 11    451 Nelson, Madelyn               SO Pentucket             45.64 
 12    280 Parsons, Holly                SO Medfield              46.00 
 13    283 Prego, Isabel                 SO Medfield              46.00 
 14    450 Nelson, Jennifer              SO Pentucket             46.03 
 15    393 O'Brien, Sinead               SO Norwood               46.04 
 16    463 Post, Mackenzie               FR Plymouth Nor          46.20 
 17    214 Mastroianni, Emily            FR Hopkinton             46.30 
 18    551 Brady, Kathryn                SO Ursuline Aca          46.46 
 19    144 Terrell, Grace                SO East Longmea          46.47 
 20    577 Dryden, Christiana            SO Weston                46.50 
 21    272 Sibole, Casey                 FR Marlborough           46.71 
 22     16 Richardson, Emma              FR Amesbury              46.78 
 23     53 Toomey, Caroline              SO Bishop Feeha          46.80 
 24    523 Malone, Meghan                SO Stoneham              46.81 
 25    117 Noble, Jill                   SO Dracut                46.82 
 26    329 Bois, Olivia                  FR Nauset                46.88 
 27    506 Silveira, Anne                SO Seekonk               46.90 
 28     18 Theriault, Emma               FR Amesbury              47.00 
 29    508 Rivera, Asma                  SO Snowden Inte          47.10 
 30    484 Sparages, Victoria            11 Saugus                47.14 
 31    477 Aldred, Allison               SO Saugus                47.26 
 32    291 Healey, Lauren                SO Medway                47.30 
 33    442 Watts, Julieanne              FR Pembroke              47.44 
 34    119 Santos, Rachael               FR Dracut                47.45 
 35    108 Rodrigues, Evie               FR Dighton-Reho          47.60 
 36    366 Dufault, Elizabeth            FR Norton                47.70 
 37    323 Lum, Alyssa                   FR Milton                47.81 
 38    345 Capozzoli, Alexa              SO North Readin          48.00 
 39    423 Middleton, Morgan             SO Old Rocheste          48.00 
 40    305 Perriera, Jackie              SO Melrose               48.00 
 41    424 Ovian, Lauren                 SO Old Rocheste          48.00 
 42     44 Ingegneri, Kerin              FR Bishop Feeha          48.00 
 43    347 DeMonico, Olivia              SO North Readin          48.00 
 44    343 Sheehy, Hannah                SO Newburyport           48.02 
 45    221 Ducey, Emily                  SO Hudson                48.13 
 46    338 Lor, Samantha                 SO Newburyport           48.20 
 47    103 Fletcher, Kylie               FR Dighton-Reho          48.20 
 48    550 Rybicki, Dayna                FR Triton                48.20 
 49    193 Foster, Anna                  FR Holliston             48.30 
 50    543 Indingaro, Noelle             FR Triton                48.30 
 51     21 Monahan, Hannah               SO Archbishop W          48.35 
 52    182 Manter, Mariah                SO Hamilton-Wen          48.40 
 53    464 Quinn, Shannon                SO Plymouth Nor          48.40 
 54    274 Weeks, Iliana                 SO Marlborough           48.40 
 55    383 McGowan, Sarah                SO Norwell               48.40 
 56    240 LeClair, Jen                  FR Littleton             48.40 
 57     22 Rioles, Mia                   SO Archbishop W          48.49 
 58    184 Shearer, Carter               FR Hamilton-Wen          48.50 
 59    167 Crowley, Gillian              SO Grafton               48.50 
 60     37 Motroni, Brianna              SO Bellingham            48.50 
 61    374 Degnan, Olivia                FR Norwell               48.50 
 62    232 Lindahl, Chloe                FR Ipswich               48.50 
 63    505 Pereira, Allison              SO Seekonk               48.50 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  36.69  1/5/2013    Joe Luongo, Austin Prep                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    434 Lin, Austin                   SO Watertown             37.69 
  2    283 Ireland, Justin               SO Norton                37.90 
  3    321 Bryant, Tyler                 SO Pembroke              38.54 
  4    128 Leachman, Tristan             SO Falmouth              38.55 
  5     20 Liberacki, Matt               SO Austin Prep           38.66 
  6    333 Greene, David                 SO Pentucket             38.80 
  7    228 Garfield, Andrew              FR Medfield              38.90 
  8    105 Borg, Andrew                  SO Duxbury               39.40 
  9     77 Rambhadjan, Arun              SO Dennis-Yarmo          39.41 
 10    164 Cuthbert, Michael             SO Hopkinton             39.49 
 11    431 Carvajal, Niko                SO Watertown             39.62 
 12    475 Sperlinga, Evan               SO Wilmington            39.65 
 13    272 Hui, Benjamin                 SO North Readin          40.00 
 14    273 McAneny, Ryan                 SO North Readin          40.00 
 15    398 McFadyen, Kyle                SO Tewksbury             40.11 
 16    194 Gray, Hayden                  SO Littleton             40.30 
 17     63 Agyare-May, Rodney            FR Burncoat              40.36 
 18    153 Wescott, Eric                 FR Hamilton-Wen          40.37 
 19    227 Sylvester, Mackenzie          SO Marlborough           40.40 
 20    292 Petit, Johnathan              SO Norwell               40.50 
 21    303 Pungitore, Zach               SO Norwood               40.50 
 22    240 Bariss, Griffin               FR Melrose               40.70 
 23    287 O'Leary, Colin                SO Norton                40.80 
 24    108 Eggers, Ben                   SO Duxbury               41.10 
 25    230 McCordic, Kevin               SO Medfield              41.20 
 26    143 McNamara, Connor              SO Foxborough            41.20 
 27    441 Goulart, Drew                 SO Weston                41.25 
 28    372 Duarte, Justin                SO Somerset-Ber          41.30 
 29    335 Maysonet, Jordan              SO Pentucket             41.32 
 30    135 Marrero, Alex                 FR Fitchburg             41.36 
 31    190 Balboni, Joshua               SO Littleton             41.40 
 32    299 Gomez, Jorge Luis             SO Norwood               41.43 
 33    174 Gauntlett, Karl               FR Innovation C          41.50 
 34    444 Meyer, Hunter                 SO Weston                41.50 
 35     12 Campion, John                 FR Ashland               41.50 
 36    208 Andersen, Ethan               SO Manchester E          41.59 
 37    407 Fernandez, Luis               SO Triton                41.72 
 38    367 Smith, Eric                   SO Seekonk               41.80 
 39    427 Bonfiglio, Ryan               SO Wareham               41.82 
 40    480 Costello, Patrick             SO Winchester            41.90 
 41    486 Polcari, Andrew               SO Winchester            41.90 
 42      6 Melis, Ray                    SO Amesbury              42.00 
 43    106 Chin, Zac                        Duxbury               42.10 
 44     83 Delaney, Jon                  SO Dighton-Reho          42.10 
 45     95 Cahill, Tim                   SO Dracut                42.20 
 46    344 Reifeiss, Payton              FR Plymouth Nor          42.25 
 47     28 McNeil, Kody                  SO Bellingham            42.30 
 48    261 Sokol, John                   FR Newburyport           42.30 
 49    380 White, Nicholas               SO Somerset-Ber          42.30 
 50    101 Slattery, Charles             SO Dracut                42.44 
 51    187 Meaney, Patrick               SO Ipswich               42.45 
 52    286 Mercardo, Eddie                  Norton                42.50 
 53    171 LaFlamme, Chris               SO Hudson                42.60 
 54    402 Amello, Brandon               FR Triton                42.75 
 55    348 Doan, Christopher             SO Randolph              42.78 
 56     80 Andrade, Zachary              SO Dighton-Reho          42.80 
 57    170 Caputo, Giuseppe              SO Hudson                42.90 
 58    462 Wagner, Matt                  SO Westwood              43.00 
 59    313 Hopkins, Will                 FR Old Rocheste          43.00 
 60     29 Schmith, William              SO Bellingham            43.10 
 61    363 Lane, Josh                    FR Seekonk               43.10 
 62    141 Bailey, Kyle                  SO Foxborough            43.10 
 63    134 Kamayou, Stephane             SO Fitchburg             43.20 
 64    239 Abbott, Steven                FR Melrose               43.26 
 65     58 Lynch, Peter                  FR Burlington            43.30 
 66    243 DiBiccari, Cameron            FR Melrose               43.30 
 67     36 McKeon, Ryan                  SO Bishop Feeha          43.34 
 68      9 Panigraphy, Anand             FR Archbishop W          43.35 
 69    156 Zanghi, Jesse                 SO Holliston             43.40 
 70    183 Galoski, Jason                SO Ipswich               43.40 
 71    342 Fliegal, Tyler                FR Plymouth Nor          43.40 
 72    450 Abbatangelo, Nicholas         FR Westwood              43.40 
 73     60 Rodrigues, Orlando            FR Burlington            43.44 
 74     32 Doherty, Aidan                SO Bishop Feeha          43.44 
 75      8 Brearley, Liam                FR Archbishop W          43.47 
 76    264 Trego, Evan                   SO Newburyport           43.50 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:35.11  1/5/2013    Amy Piccolo, Ursuline Academy              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    199 Snow, Sydney                  SO Holliston           1:42.25 
  2    113 Chapman, Nicolet              SO Dracut              1:43.20 
  3    210 Giordano, Isabelle            FR Hopkinton           1:43.80 
  4    474 Mastromatteo, Gianna          FR Saint Peter-        1:44.74 
  5    466 Sullivan, Jacklyn             SO Plymouth Nor        1:45.00 
  6    340 Palma, Isabella               SO Newburyport         1:45.00 
  7    482 Monaco, Emily                 SO Saugus              1:45.83 
  8     51 Stockman, Alexandra           SO Bishop Feeha        1:45.89 
  9    138 Laughlin, Abby                SO East Longmea        1:46.80 
 10    370 Bergholtz, Riley              SO Norwell             1:47.00 
 11    213 Hoffman, Emily                SO Hopkinton           1:47.10 
 12    404 Ciesluk, Kaylin               FR Oakmont             1:47.50 
 13    378 Holleran, Tessa               FR Norwell             1:48.00 
 14    552 Corthell, Kaia                SO Ursuline Aca        1:48.25 
 15    587 Benson, Holly                 SO Winthrop            1:49.93 
 16    246 Leahy, Hannah                 FR Lunenburg           1:51.60 
 17    145 Voight, Morgan                SO East Longmea        1:51.78 
 18    242 Young, Katie                  FR Littleton           1:52.00 
 19    253 Dalton, Niamh                 FR Manchester E        1:52.03 
 20    422 Mattson, Nicole               SO Old Rocheste        1:52.80 
 21    516 Stuart, Nicole                SO Somerset-Ber        1:53.00 
 22     77 Janus, Michelle               SO Burncoat            1:54.62 
 23    231 Law, Sydney                   SO Ipswich             1:54.68 
 24    200 Vrees, McKinley               SO Holliston           1:54.80 
 25    109 Saleeba, Hannah               SO Dighton-Reho        1:55.00 
 26    351 Raffael, Jenna                SO North Readin        1:55.00 
 27    467 Tiemann, Allexa               SO Plymouth Nor        1:55.00 
 28    441 Valeri, Emma                  FR Pembroke            1:55.00 
 29     73 Richard, Abigail              SO Burlington          1:55.83 
 30    574 Tolman, Katherine             SO Watertown           1:55.87 
 31    301 Donovan, Emily                SO Melrose             1:56.00 
 32     43 Dold, Emily                   SO Bishop Feeha        1:56.40 
 33    391 Jordan, Fiona                 FR Norwood             1:56.57 
 34      3 Fisher, Carsyn                FR Academy of N        1:56.68 
 35    317 Burns, Taylor                 FR Milton              1:57.01 
 36    416 Bourgois, Nina                SO Old Rocheste        1:58.00 
 37    110 Vincent, Cassidy              FR Dighton-Reho        1:58.00 
 38    353 Syer, Madison                 SO North Readin        1:58.00 
 39    257 Freed, Charlotte              SO Manchester E        1:58.08 
 40     93 Dean, Saray                   FR Dennis-Yarmo        1:59.00 
 41    439 Sullivan, Makena              FR Pembroke            1:59.00 
 42    321 Freking, Greta                SO Milton              1:59.15 
 43    125 White, Alexandra              SO Duxbury             1:59.40 
 44     71 Mattson, Mikenna              FR Burlington          1:59.43 
 45     34 Braciskd, Meg                 SO Austin Prep         1:59.48 
 46     88 Boudette, Sophie              FR Dedham              2:00.00 
 47    341 Riley, Lilyanne               FR Newburyport         2:00.00 
 48     85 Purcell, Hannah               FR Danvers             2:00.10 
 49    576 Cate, Sophie                  FR Weston              2:00.46 
 50    282 Phipps, Annie                 FR Medfield            2:00.50 
 51    328 Swanson, Victoria             FR Murdock             2:00.60 
 52     14 Mcgowan, Caitlyn              SO Amesbury            2:01.01 
 53     55 Deschenes, Christine          SO Bishop Fenwick      2:01.45 
 54    155 Canfield, Hallie              FR Foxborough          2:01.85 
 55    512 Knight, Natalie               SO Somerset-Ber        2:02.00 
 56    407 O'Hara, Chloe                 FR Oakmont             2:02.10 
 57    456 Warne, Erica                  SO Pentucket           2:02.43 
 58    237 Whooley, Delaney              FR Ipswich             2:02.60 
 59    154 Bubencik, Heather             FR Foxborough          2:02.88 
 60    173 Miller, Daley                 FR Grafton             2:03.30 
 61    306 Rodriguez, Hayley             SO Melrose             2:04.00 
 62    583 Peters, Chloe                 SO Weston              2:04.30 
 63    175 Siemen, Liesl                 SO Grafton             2:04.40 
 64    589 Rago, Olivia                  SO Winthrop            2:04.80 
 65     29 Finnegan, Emily               FR Ashland             2:04.90 
 66    397 Dix, Katharine                SO Notre Dame A        2:05.00 
 67     35 Chamberlain, Brianna          SO Bellingham          2:05.00 
 68    402 Murphy, Meghan                FR Notre Dame A        2:05.00 
 69    539 Broll, Tess                   SO Triton              2:05.00 
 70    540 Cagney, Becca                 FR Triton              2:05.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:26.24  12/28/1999  Logan Jones, Weston HS                     
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    100 Rivera, Casey                 FR Dracut              1:31.00 
  2    282 Cleathero, Parker             SO Norton              1:33.00 
  3    223 Carreiro, Jannerro            FR Marian              1:34.00 
  4     85 Ferreira, Isaiah              SO Dighton-Reho        1:36.00 
  5    454 Connaughton, Conor            SO Westwood            1:36.05 
  6     91 Whitford, Andrew              FR Dighton-Reho        1:37.00 
  7    453 Bonfiglio, Nick               SO Westwood            1:38.15 
  8    369 Watson, Shawn                 FR Snowden Inte        1:38.41 
  9     53 Stecyk, Cole                  FR Bromfield Sc        1:38.54 
 10    319 Greene, Austin                SO Oxford              1:39.29 
 11    403 Atherton, Ryan                FR Triton              1:39.47 
 12    446 Poritzky, Tyler               SO Weston              1:39.60 
 13     34 Kane, Timothy                 FR Bishop Feeha        1:39.90 
 14    418 Moran, Michael                SO Wakefield           1:40.07 
 15     35 Legge, Sean                   SO Bishop Feeha        1:40.30 
 16     48 Morin, Zach                   SO Blackstone-M        1:41.00 
 17    481 Curtin, Samuel                FR Winchester          1:42.00 
 18    111 Howe, Calvin                  SO Duxbury             1:42.00 
 19    339 Thibeau, Ben                  FR Pentucket           1:42.23 
 20    331 DelCastillo, Justice          SO Pentucket           1:42.90 
 21    368 Larapena, Ryan                SO Snowden Inte        1:43.08 
 22    191 Cahill, Brian                 SO Littleton           1:44.60 
 23    290 Hickey, Sean                  SO Norwell             1:44.70 
 24     54 DiRico, Matthew               SO Burlington          1:44.74 
 25    274 Moreno, Carlos                FR North Readin        1:45.00 
 26    491 Yu, Jeremy                    SO Winchester          1:45.00 
 27    204 Dumford, Daniel               SO Lunenburg           1:46.80 
 28    376 Lane, Benjamin                FR Somerset-Ber        1:47.00 
 29    479 Worthington, Trevor           SO Wilmington          1:47.00 
 30    297 Forrest, Patrick              FR Norwood             1:47.76 
 31    201 Trott, Jonathan               SO Littleton           1:47.80 
 32    405 Callewaert, Ronan             FR Triton              1:48.00 
 33    121 McAdams, Jon                  SO East Bridgew        1:48.00 
 34    343 Murphy, Patrick               FR Plymouth Nor        1:48.00 
 35    276 Stansbury, Logan              FR North Readin        1:48.00 
 36     71 Castro Fernandez, Alejandro   SO Dedham              1:48.50 
 37    146 Platt, Mike                   SO Foxborough          1:49.50 
 38     59 Mungillo, Kyle                FR Burlington          1:49.70 
 39    139 Sanchez, Augustin             SO Fitchburg           1:49.70 
 40    185 Kriksceonitis, Duke           FR Ipswich             1:49.91 
 41     25 Fitzgerald, Michael           FR Bellingham          1:50.00 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:04.07  1/8/2012    Alexia Lipman, Bromfield Sc                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    203 Maurais, Rita                 SO Hopedale            3:03.80 
  2    226 DeMarco, Emily                SO Ipswich             3:13.43 
  3    561 Fehskens, Paige               SO Wareham             3:14.85 
  4     58 Packard, Sydney               SO Bishop Fenwick      3:15.61 
  5    458 Callahan, Jordan              SO Plymouth Nor        3:20.00 
  6    319 Cousineau, Sophie             SO Milton              3:20.35 
  7    436 Messner, Carliegh             FR Pembroke            3:22.00 
  8    579 Howard, Jillian               FR Weston              3:22.47 
  9    365 DiLorenzo, Anya               SO Norton              3:23.80 
 10    524 Manfra, Emily                 SO Stoneham            3:24.24 
 11    156 Cronin, Meredith              FR Foxborough          3:24.26 
 12    259 Lantz, Evelyn                 FR Manchester E        3:24.87 
 13    437 Nagle, Tessa                  SO Pembroke            3:26.00 
 14     52 Thibodeau, Brenna             FR Bishop Feeha        3:26.00 
 15    488 Damrell, Emily                FR Scituate            3:27.00 
 16    239 Johnston, Alana               SO Littleton           3:27.00 
 17    278 McNeil, MaryKate              SO Medfield            3:28.40 
 18    279 Nixon, Hannah                 SO Medfield            3:29.00 
 19     17 Stone, Samantha               SO Amesbury            3:29.47 
 20    375 DiBella, Carina               SO Norwell             3:30.00 
 21    216 Ness, Lauren                  FR Hopkinton           3:30.00 
 22    197 Mejia, Alexis                 FR Holliston           3:30.70 
 23    379 MaCdonald, Nicole             SO Norwell             3:32.00 
 24    368 Whitman, Danielle             SO Norton              3:33.10 
 25     46 Long, Abigail                 FR Bishop Feeha        3:33.30 
 26    400 McGovern, Maggie              FR Notre Dame A        3:35.00 
 27    324 Madden, Savannah              FR Milton              3:35.21 
 28    269 Giugno, Erin                  FR Marlborough         3:35.40 
 29    546 Martin, Audrey                SO Triton              3:35.55 
 30     10 Valin, Cassandra              FR Academy of N        3:35.90 
 31    454 Vicedomine, Ella              FR Pentucket           3:39.00 
 32    395 Quinlan, Valery               SO Norwood             3:41.94 
 33    586 Benson, Heidy                 FR Winthrop            3:42.10 
 34    191 DesRochers, Katie             SO Holliston           3:43.80 
 35    419 Kassabian, Jane               SO Old Rocheste        3:45.00 
 36    425 Saccone, Hailey               SO Old Rocheste        3:45.50 
 37     90 Murphy, Caitlin               FR Dedham              3:46.00 
 38    553 Ferrara, Katherine            SO Ursuline Aca        3:46.75 
 39     96 McGee, Sydnie                 SO Dennis-Yarmo        3:48.10 
 40    548 Moran, Bridget                SO Triton              3:48.78 
 41    171 Labounty, Carolyn             FR Grafton             3:50.10 
 42    298 Baraw, Katey                  SO Melrose             3:50.40 
 43    495 Thornton, Jackie              SO Scituate            3:50.40 
 44    558 Skerry, Jillian               FR Ursuline Aca        3:51.42 
 45    249 Brown, Zoe                    SO Manchester E        3:53.00 
 46    336 Graf, Charlotte               FR Newburyport         3:53.00 
 47    461 Geick, Hannah                 SO Plymouth Nor        3:53.00 
 48     66 Coveno, Caroline              SO Burlington          3:53.64 
 49     69 Hirsch, Emma                  SO Burlington          3:54.00 
 50    510 Desmarais, Amanda             FR Somerset-Ber        3:54.00 
 51    294 McElhinney, Erin              FR Medway              3:54.00 
 52    139 Oliver, Lexi                  SO East Longmea        3:54.76 
 53     23 Roche, Paige                  FR Archbishop W        3:54.87 
 54    312 O'Reilly, Stephanie           FR Millis              3:55.00 
 55     82 Flynn, Erin                   SO Danvers             3:55.00 
 56    149 Moison, Lizzy                 SO Fitchburg           3:55.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:39.93  1/8/2012    Ty Enos, Dighton-Reho                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    289 Wrenn, Chris                  SO Norton              2:49.00 
  2    340 Wildes, Josh                  SO Pentucket           2:52.35 
  3    133 Higgins, Joshua               SO Fitchburg           2:54.04 
  4    293 Wu, Ethan                     FR Norwell             2:54.80 
  5    138 Phaneuf, Ben                  SO Fitchburg           2:55.56 
  6     98 gaudette, jacob               SO Dracut              2:57.00 
  7     87 Marcille, Joseph              SO Dighton-Reho        2:57.00 
  8    415 Custudio, Richard             SO Wakefield           2:57.11 
  9    452 Bass, Adam                    SO Westwood            2:57.29 
 10    252 Manuel, Jordan                FR Murdock             2:57.30 
 11     19 Blake, Peter                  SO Austin Prep         2:57.56 
 12    334 Hey, Nate                     SO Pentucket           2:58.27 
 13    179 Silva, Victor                 FR Innovation C        2:58.67 
 14      1 Chabot, Brian                 SO Amesbury            2:59.74 
 15    162 Branch, Ryan                  FR Hopkinton           3:00.00 
 16    114 Shanahan, Conor               FR Duxbury             3:03.50 
 17    284 Lach, Jordan                  FR Norton              3:05.00 
 18    325 Spring, Patrick               FR Pembroke            3:05.00 
 19     40 Sharples, Andrew              SO Bishop Feeha        3:05.60 
 20     82 Bullock, Dean                 FR Dighton-Reho        3:06.00 
 21    118 Ghelfi, Mac                   SO East Bridgew        3:08.00 
 22    158 McCarthy, John                FR Hopedale            3:08.00 
 23    314 Robert, Drew                  SO Old Rocheste        3:09.00 
 24    416 Guerriero, Alex               SO Wakefield           3:09.00 
 25    355 Drescher, Tim                 SO Saugus              3:09.57 
 26     33 Granfield, Ross               SO Bishop Feeha        3:09.60 
 27    259 Reap, Spencer                 FR Newburyport         3:10.00 
 28    306 Davis, Matt                   FR Oakmont             3:11.50 
 29     78 Work, Trevor                  11 Dennis-Yarmo        3:12.00 
 30    428 Nash, Joe                     SO Wareham             3:12.00 
 31    219 Reid, David                   SO Manchester E        3:12.60 
 32    305 Burrows, Deven                FR Oakmont             3:12.90 
 33    188 Meneghini, Phil               FR Ipswich             3:13.52 
 34    397 McCabe, Chris                 FR Tewksbury           3:14.00 
 35    311 Briand, Patrick               SO Old Rocheste        3:14.00 
 36    216 McTiernan, Patrick            FR Manchester E        3:14.43 
 37     45 Maida, Anthony                FR Bishop Fenwick      3:14.45 
 38    103 Sullivan, Trevor              SO Dracut              3:14.89 
 39    365 Silva, Avery                  FR Seekonk             3:15.00 
 40    362 Hoskins, Griffin              FR Seekonk             3:15.00 
 41    110 Hesson, Jake                  FR Duxbury             3:15.60 
 42    447 Reitano, Jeffrey              SO Weston              3:15.70 
 43    394 Cofer, Jacob                  FR Tewksbury           3:16.00 
 44    417 Keegan, Jeremy                   Wakefield           3:16.00 
 45    371 Comiskey, Connor              SO Somerset-Ber        3:16.00 
 46    488 Sheehy, James                 SO Winchester          3:17.00 
 47    248 Yezerski, Jacob               FR Melrose             3:17.00 
 48    149 Steeves, Jack                 SO Foxborough          3:18.00 
 49    206 Hall, Jacob                   FR Lunenburg           3:18.40 
 50    465 Beauregard, Ian               FR Wilmington          3:19.00 
 51    483 Ghost, Arnov                  FR Winchester          3:19.00 
 52    296 Espinal, Nathaniel            FR Norwood             3:19.40 
 53    388 Polinsky, Nick                FR Stoneham            3:19.67 
 54    182 Fauske, Connor                FR Ipswich             3:20.00 
 55    322 Hoare, Ben                    FR Pembroke            3:20.00 
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   7.31  1/28/1996   Tiffany Chaplin, Wayland HS                  
 Meet Record:   7.31  1/5/2013    Sarah Militano, Nashoba                      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    308 Denman, Caroline              SO Millis                 7.70 
  2    222 Fagan, Sara                   SO Hudson                 7.70 
  3    580 Marlow-Benedick, Emma         SO Weston                 7.78 
  4    174 Minaeva, Maria                FR Grafton                7.80 
  5    433 Fitzgerald, Breagh            SO Pembroke               7.81 
  6     61 Hunter, Amy                   SO Bromfield Sc           7.85 
  7    346 Copelas, Kristina             FR North Readin           7.86 
  8    363 Browne, Cecelia               SO Norton                 7.90 
  9    570 Thatcher, Hunter              FR Wareham                7.90 
 10    296 Scheid, Tessa                 FR Medway                 7.90 
 11    133 Casey, Kylie                  SO East Longmea           7.92 
 12    314 Reggio, Christine             FR Millis                 8.00 
 13    584 Thompson, Alia                SO Weston                 8.00 
 14     45 Leahy, Anne                   FR Bishop Feeha           8.04 
 15    107 Nees, Maddie                  FR Dighton-Reho           8.10 
 16    275 Giordano, Kathryn             FR Medfield               8.10 
 17    399 Foley, Molly                  FR Notre Dame A           8.10 
 18     81 Thorpe, Krystal               FR Burncoat               8.13 
 19     40 Bruno, Hannah                 FR Bishop Feeha           8.14 
 20    142 Richardson, Sydney            SO East Longmea           8.14 
 21    444 Chambers, Brooke              SO Pentucket              8.15 
 22     99 Ransom, Lyndsy                SO Dennis-Yarmo           8.15 
 23    542 Hepp, Nicola                  SO Triton                 8.17 
 24    217 Pearson, Sarah                FR Hopkinton              8.20 
 25    513 Nassif, Christine             FR Somerset-Ber           8.20 
 26    211 Glidden, Sarah                FR Hopkinton              8.20 
 27    545 Maggiacomo, Sarah             FR Triton                 8.20 
 28    509 Courville, Corrin             SO Somerset-Ber           8.20 
 29    104 Foley, Daria                  SO Dighton-Reho           8.20 
 30    492 Muha, Madi                    FR Scituate               8.21 
 31    481 Minaya, Ailyn                 FR Saugus                 8.28 
 32    377 Greene, Jackie                SO Norwell                8.30 
 33    420 Lafreniere, Hannah            FR Old Rocheste           8.30 
 34    354 Tayas, Anna                   SO North Readin           8.30 
 35    567 Pearle, Angela                SO Wareham                8.30 
 36    165 VandenBoom, Angela            FR Foxborough             8.30 
 37     60 Spear, Saralynn               FR Blackstone-M           8.30 
 38    127 Bartlett, Jolene              SO East Bridgew           8.30 
 39    161 Louis-Letang, Fabriana        SO Foxborough             8.30 
 40     36 Mazzola, Julia                SO Bellingham             8.30 
 41     20 Monahan, Ceira                FR Archbishop W           8.32 
 42    299 Bertolaccini, Emily           SO Melrose                8.32 
 43    141 Phillips, Lindsey             SO East Longmea           8.33 
 44     42 Cragan, Sam                   FR Bishop Feeha           8.34 
 45    123 Kraemer, Katerina             FR Duxbury                8.35 
 46    219 Caputo, Claudia               FR Hudson                 8.38 
 47    446 Dwyer, Katryn                 FR Pentucket              8.39 
 48     15 Raymond, Lacey                SO Amesbury               8.40 
 49    196 Guccione, Emma                FR Holliston              8.40 
 50    421 Lee, Madeline                 SO Old Rocheste           8.40 
 51    507 Silveira, Kathryn             SO Seekonk                8.40 
 52    325 Pierre, Atheana               FR Milton                 8.47 
 53    494 Sheskey, Hannah               FR Scituate               8.49 
 54    332 Archie, Jacqueline            SO Newburyport            8.50 
 55     83 Pantazelos, Sophia            FR Danvers                8.50 
 56     68 Haded, Rebecca                FR Burlington             8.50 
 57    497 Conway, Ciara                 SO Seekonk                8.50 
 58    146 Hebert, Amanda                SO Falmouth               8.50 
 59     72 Murphy, Allison               SO Burlington             8.51 
 60    392 MclLeod, Hafsa                FR Norwood                8.53 
 61    126 Wong, Liz                     SO Duxbury                8.54 
 62    527 Stumcke, Kate                 SO Stoneham               8.55 
 63    434 Graham, Maddie                FR Pembroke               8.59 
 64    176 Berthoud, Isabelle            FR Hamilton-Wen           8.59 
 65    475 Mulhern, Molly                FR Saint Peter-           8.60 
 66    410 Vallee, S                     SO Oakmont                8.60 
 67    498 Crafford, Rachel              SO Seekonk                8.60 
 68    204 Myers, Rebecca                FR Hopedale               8.60 
 69    192 Dolan, Helen                  FR Holliston              8.60 
 70    241 Lofria, Rachel                FR Littleton              8.60 
 71    227 Doran, Zoe                    FR Ipswich                8.60 
 72    130 McDonald, Tara                FR East Bridgew           8.60 
 73     95 Joseph, Emmanuel              FR Dennis-Yarmo           8.60 
 74    412 Wolanske, Victoria            FR Oakmont                8.60 
 75    284 Shames, Rebecca               FR Medfield               8.60 
 76    273 Vuong, Mai                    FR Marlborough            8.60 
 77    372 Daly, Madi                    SO Norwell                8.60 
 78    288 Bluhm, Hannah                 SO Medway                 8.60 
 79    248 Beardsley, Jenny              FR Manchester E           8.61 
 80    229 Fronteiro, Carina             SO Ipswich                8.62 
 81    297 Asia, Victory                 SO Melrose                8.63 
 82    262 Moore, Lily                   FR Manchester E           8.63 
 83     19 McManus, Rachel               SO Archbishop W           8.64 
 84    151 Ortiz, Shailyn                FR Fitchburg              8.65 
 85    177 Berthoud, Maddie              SO Hamilton-Wen           8.65 
 86    153 Upson, Gabby                  FR Fitchburg              8.65 
 87     57 Kline, hannah                 SO Bishop Fenwick         8.67 
 88    490 Finnerty, Nicole              FR Scituate               8.67 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6.63  1/28/1996   Kyle Rudolph, Ashland HS                     
   Co-Holder:   6.63  1/8/2012    Adam Couitt, Somerset-Ber                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    119 Jake, Peterson                SO East Bridgew           6.50 
  2    233 Cervantes, Chris              SO Medway                 6.70 
  3    129 Somers, Julian                SO Falmouth               6.85 
  4    127 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        SO Falmouth               6.87 
  5    370 Casey, Nicholas               SO Somerset-Ber           6.90 
  6    224 Dias, Sam                     SO Marlborough            6.90 
  7    269 Disanto, Angelo               SO North Readin           7.00 
  8    271 Hastings, Jackson             SO North Readin           7.00 
  9     31 Delasanta, Anthony            SO Bishop Feeha           7.00 
 10    192 Cooney, Robert                SO Littleton              7.00 
 11    109 Giumetti, James               SO Duxbury                7.05 
 12    232 Belforti, Justin              FR Medway                 7.10 
 13    126 Vargus, Jared                 SO East Bridgew           7.10 
 14     80 Andrade, Zachary              SO Dighton-Reho           7.10 
 15    102 Spicer, Lucas                 SO Dracut                 7.11 
 16    352 Thames, Fabian                SO Randolph               7.11 
 17      7 Merchant, Keith               SO Amesbury               7.13 
 18    413 Chi, Eric                     SO Wakefield              7.17 
 19     14 Horan, Aaron                  SO Ashland                7.20 
 20    169 Cannistrano, Jacx             SO Hudson                 7.20 
 21    387 Leung, Mike                   FR Stoneham               7.22 
 22    451 Antonucci, Robert             FR Westwood               7.22 
 23    301 Masse, Sam                    SO Norwood                7.28 
 24     89 Salera, Jake                  SO Dighton-Reho           7.30 
 25    455 Fallon, James                 SO Westwood               7.31 
 26    421 Russo, Kevin                  SO Wakefield              7.31 
 27    140 Storm, Travis                 FR Fitchburg              7.36 
 28    226 Schmidt, Jeffrey              FR Marlborough            7.40 
 29    341 Chase, Aaron                  SO Plymouth Nor           7.40 
 30    360 Amadio, Lucas                 SO Seekonk                7.40 
 31    262 Speak, Harrison               FR Newburyport            7.40 
 32     21 Belanti, Nicholas             FR Bellingham             7.40 
 33    173 Connors, Robert               FR Innovation C           7.40 
 34    132 Byars, C.J.                   FR Fitchburg              7.40 
 35     23 Bouche, Nick                  FR Bellingham             7.40 
 36    184 Gillis, Charlie               FR Ipswich                7.45 
 37    468 Falcon-Rivera, Ian            SO Wilmington             7.45 
 38    263 Stuart, Ryan                  SO Newburyport            7.47 
 39    315 Roznoy, Evan                  SO Old Rocheste           7.50 
 40    364 Plouff, Kyle                  FR Seekonk                7.50 
 41    164 Cuthbert, Michael             SO Hopkinton              7.50 
 42    202 Vacca, Matthew                SO Littleton              7.50 
 43    400 Whitehouse, Aaron             FR Tewksbury              7.50 
 44    490 Wong, Joseph                  SO Winchester             7.50 
 45    288 Raneri, Andrew                FR Norton                 7.50 
 46    154 Ratcliffe, Sam                FR Holliston              7.50 
 47    354 Bellia, Angelo                SO Saugus                 7.53 
 48    107 Duffy, Ryan                   SO Duxbury                7.53 
 49    323 Mello, Tyler                  SO Pembroke               7.57 
 50    406 Clark, Austin                 FR Triton                 7.58 
 51    346 Willis, Aaron                 SO Plymouth Nor           7.60 
 52    144 Pegues, Chris                 FR Foxborough             7.60 
 53    393 Bicknell, Jack                FR Tewksbury              7.60 
 54    487 Rexer, Benjamin               SO Winchester             7.60 
 55     42 Tamayo, Bryan                 SO Bishop Feeha           7.60 
 56    148 Sitte, Zach                   SO Foxborough             7.60 
 57    378 Silva, Brett                  SO Somerset-Ber           7.60 
 58    329 Bouchard, Ben                 FR Pentucket              7.60 
 59    160 Salvatore, Mathew             SO Hopedale               7.60 
 60     99 Gauthier, Justin              SO Dracut                 7.61 
 61    210 Crossen, Liam                 SO Manchester E           7.62 
 62    412 Stevens, Hunter               FR Triton                 7.62 
 63    209 Carlson, Jack                 SO Manchester E           7.65 
 64     17 McMillan, James               FR Ashland                7.65 
 65    212 Driscoll, Brendan             SO Manchester E             NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.64  1/6/2002    Tiana Reil, Hopkington HS                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    362 Bieksha, Molly                SO Norton                 9.30 
  2    245 Holman, Sophia                SO Lunenburg              9.50 
  3     86 StPierre, Erin                SO Danvers                9.60 
  4    183 Murphy, Anna                  SO Hamilton-Wen           9.60 
  5    103 Fletcher, Kylie               FR Dighton-Reho           9.60 
  6    563 Koslowsky, Madison            FR Wareham                9.60 
  7    408 Rembetsy-Brown, Tess          SO Oakmont                9.60 
  8    534 Paolella, Kendall             SO Tewksbury              9.76 
  9    429 Smith, Zoe                    SO Old Rocheste           9.80 
 10     62 Kennedy, Deirdre              SO Bromfield Sc           9.80 
 11    316 White, Taylor                 FR Millis                10.00 
 12     97 Miller, Olivia                SO Dennis-Yarmo          10.00 
 13    215 Monks, Evelyn                 SO Hopkinton             10.10 
 14     38 Tsounis, Katrina              SO Bellingham            10.10 
 15    502 Moszkowicz, Jessica           SO Seekonk               10.20 
 16    187 Worsfold, Fiona               SO Hamilton-Wen          10.30 
 17    240 LeClair, Jen                  FR Littleton             10.30 
 18    352 Schille, Jordan               SO North Readin          10.30 
 19    286 Todd, Abi                     FR Medfield              10.40 
 20    282 Phipps, Annie                 FR Medfield              10.40 
 21     59 Kudirka, Taylor               SO Blackstone-M          10.40 
 22    415 Afonso, Alexus                SO Old Rocheste          10.40 
 23     39 Venuti, Samantha              FR Bellingham            10.50 
 24    129 Czarniak, Katy                SO East Bridgew          10.50 
 25    136 Fraser, Kayla                 SO East Longmea          10.56 
 26    270 Konar, Kim                    FR Marlborough           10.59 
 27    150 Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    SO Fitchburg             10.60 
 28    569 Suarez, Karyna                FR Wareham               10.60 
 29    104 Foley, Daria                  SO Dighton-Reho          10.60 
 30    517 Teixeira, Abigail             FR Somerset-Ber          10.60 
 31    271 Plante, Madyson               SO Marlborough           10.60 
 32    143 Templeman, Juliana            SO East Longmea          10.69 
 33    243 Berry, Brianna                SO Lunenburg             10.70 
 34    148 Howard, Jasmine               SO Fitchburg             10.70 
 35    313 Piedra, Taylor                FR Millis                10.70 
 36     28 Auger, Abigal                 SO Ashland               10.80 
 37    330 Meads, Mackenzie              FR Nauset                10.82 
 38    585 Thompson, Samantha            SO Weston                10.83 
 39    483 Reach, Diana                  SO Saugus                10.86 
 40    533 Noftle, Jackie                SO Tewksbury             10.90 
 41    453 Seymour, Sterling             FR Pentucket             10.90 
 42    128 Clifford, Marina              SO East Bridgew          10.90 
 43    235 Reyes, Malak                  FR Ipswich               10.94 
 44    479 Filaretos, Gianna             FR Saugus                11.00 
 45     94 Hovey, Jackie                 SO Dennis-Yarmo          11.00 
 46    172 Lyver, Lauren                 SO Grafton               11.00 
 47    514 Rapoza, Olivia                FR Somerset-Ber          11.10 
 48    295 Mooradd, Nicole               FR Medway                11.10 
 49     26 Lane, Erin                    SO Arlington Ca          11.10 
 50    465 Soilson, Becky                SO Plymouth Nor          11.11 
 51    485 Capodanno, Abbey              SO Scituate              11.13 
 52    554 Gormley, Claire               FR Ursuline Aca          11.18 
 53    287 Beltramini, Anna              FR Medway                11.20 
 54    348 Dixon, Samantha               SO North Readin          11.20 
 55    538 Accomando, Skyler             SO Triton                11.28 
 56    331 Stevens, Emma                 FR Nauset                11.33 
 57    121 Chase, Catherine              SO Duxbury               11.37 
 58     25 Doherty, Nikki                SO Arlington Ca          11.39 
 59    163 Slack, Colleen                SO Foxborough            11.40 
 60    522 Laham, Megan                  SO Stoneham              11.46 
 61    157 Doherty, Cara                 SO Foxborough            11.46 
 62    120 Sargent, Emily                SO Dracut                11.48 
 63     50 Semple, Mandy                 SO Bishop Feeha          11.50 
 64    194 Ghelli, Bridget               SO Holliston             11.50 
 65    398 Fantaroni, Lauren             SO Notre Dame A          11.50 
 66    575 Brandner, Billi Rose          FR Weston                11.50 
 67    255 Franklin, Laney               FR Manchester E          11.52 
 68    449 Murray, Kelly                 SO Pentucket             11.57 
 69    544 Lewis, Skyla                  FR Triton                11.60 
 70    493 O'Toole, Torie                SO Scituate              11.67 
 71    147 Feliciano, Thais              FR Fitchburg             11.70 
 72    234 Petradelis, Celeste           FR Ipswich               11.70 
 73    344 Waterworth, Savannah          SO Newburyport           11.70 
 74    170 Evans, Cali                   FR Grafton               11.70 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   8.08  1/7/2006    Chris Conway, Bishop Feehan HS               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     79 Amaral, Seth                  SO Dighton-Reho           8.50 
  2    195 Gray, Hunter                  SO Littleton              8.60 
  3    125 Smith, Kevin                  SO East Bridgew           8.70 
  4    168 Boisvert, Patrick             SO Hudson                 8.80 
  5    249 Frasca, John                  SO Millis                 8.98 
  6     39 Persechini, Colin             SO Bishop Feeha           9.15 
  7    260 Reduker, Alexander            SO Newburyport            9.34 
  8    200 Trainor, Jason                SO Littleton              9.40 
  9    482 Franco, Nick                  SO Winchester             9.60 
 10    280 Carignan, Alex                SO Norton                 9.60 
 11     46 Rivers, mitch                 SO Bishop Fenwick         9.76 
 12    123 Ortega, Kyle                  SO East Bridgew           9.80 
 13     24 Farrell, Michael              SO Bellingham             9.80 
 14    177 Panneton, Jack                SO Innovation C           9.83 
 15    460 Phan, Jonny                   FR Westwood               9.90 
 16    142 Hickey, Jake                  SO Foxborough             9.90 
 17    205 Gardner, Andrew               SO Lunenburg             10.20 
 18    440 Ewanouski, Charles            SO Weston                10.34 
 19     22 Borruso, Tanner               FR Bellingham            10.50 
 20    317 Spevak, Eli                   FR Old Rocheste          10.50 
 21    399 McLean, Connor                SO Tewksbury             10.50 
 22     76 Parent, Max                   SO Dennis-Yarmo          10.50 
 23     97 gacek, daniel                 FR Dracut                10.52 
 24    302 O'Brien, Declan               SO Norwood               10.53 
 25    414 Conlon, Zachary               SO Wakefield             10.55 
 26    145 Pham, Keith                   FR Foxborough            10.60 
 27    152 Hull, Matthew                 SO Hamilton-Wen          10.60 
 28    245 Keenan, Eddie                 SO Melrose               10.86 
 29     90 Samreth, Derek                SO Dighton-Reho          10.90 
 30    484 Moynihan, John                SO Winchester            10.90 
 31    222 Vosseler, Thomas              FR Manchester E          10.95 
 32     10 Tran, Francis                 SO Archbishop W          10.95 
 33    309 Bichsel, Andrew               FR Old Rocheste          11.00 
 34    351 Pomales, Albert               SO Randolph              11.00 
 35    300 Gustowski, Jake               FR Norwood               11.00 
 36    442 Lee, Justin                   FR Weston                11.00 
 37    349 Fernandez, Nick               FR Randolph              11.00 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-04  1/2/1989    Megan Swann, Stoneham HS                     
   Co-Holder:   5-04  1/2/1992    Erica Towlson, Winthrop HS                   
   Co-Holder:   5-04  1/2/1997    Jaclyn Costonis, Winthrop HS                 
   Co-Holder:   5-04  1/6/2006    Hanna Muir, Wellesley HS                     
   Co-Holder:   5-04  1/7/2006    Audrey Sturtevant, Pembroke HS               
   Co-Holder:   5-04  1/8/2011    Emily Cahill, Uxbridge HS                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    201 Ward, Madison                 SO Holliston           5-02.00 
  2    368 Whitman, Danielle             SO Norton              5-01.00 
  3    429 Smith, Zoe                    SO Old Rocheste        5-00.00 
  4    180 Hull, Kerry                   SO Hamilton-Wen        5-00.00 
  5    221 Ducey, Emily                  SO Hudson              4-10.00 
  6    479 Filaretos, Gianna             FR Saugus              4-10.00 
  7     56 Harrington, Mederith          SO Bishop Fenwick      4-09.00 
  8    330 Meads, Mackenzie              FR Nauset              4-09.00 
  9    245 Holman, Sophia                SO Lunenburg           4-08.00 
 10    484 Sparages, Victoria            11 Saugus              4-08.00 
 11    448 Mitchell, Siobhan             FR Pentucket           4-08.00 
 12    546 Martin, Audrey                SO Triton              4-08.00 
 13     86 StPierre, Erin                SO Danvers             4-08.00 
 14    331 Stevens, Emma                 FR Nauset              4-07.00 
 15    326 Jessiman, Grace               SO Mount Alvern        4-07.00 
 16    426 Santos, Brooke                FR Old Rocheste        4-06.00 
 17     67 Glennon, Regan                FR Burlington          4-06.00 
 18    335 Frisch, Julia                 SO Newburyport         4-06.00 
 19    364 Carlson, Emily                FR Norton              4-06.00 
 20    563 Koslowsky, Madison            FR Wareham             4-06.00 
 21     16 Richardson, Emma              FR Amesbury            4-06.00 
 22    506 Silveira, Anne                SO Seekonk             4-06.00 
 23     32 Zee, Alyssa                   FR Ashland             4-06.00 
 24    286 Todd, Abi                     FR Medfield            4-06.00 
 25    512 Knight, Natalie               SO Somerset-Ber        4-06.00 
 26    304 Moss, Haley                   SO Melrose             4-06.00 
 27    144 Terrell, Grace                SO East Longmea        4-06.00 
 28    146 Hebert, Amanda                SO Falmouth            4-06.00 
 29     55 Deschenes, Christine          SO Bishop Fenwick      4-05.00 
 30    434 Graham, Maddie                FR Pembroke            4-05.00 
 31     50 Semple, Mandy                 SO Bishop Feeha        4-05.00 
 32    277 Lent, Eileen                  SO Medfield            4-04.00 
 33    571 Tyma, Sara                    FR Wareham             4-04.00 
 34    523 Malone, Meghan                SO Stoneham            4-04.00 
 35    531 Cook, Abby                    FR Tewksbury           4-04.00 
 36     89 Bradbury, Melissa             FR Dedham              4-04.00 
 37    513 Nassif, Christine             FR Somerset-Ber        4-04.00 
 38     65 Bowler, Catherine             FR Burlington          4-04.00 
 39     64 Turnbull, Grace               FR Bromfield Sc        4-04.00 
 40    317 Burns, Taylor                 FR Milton              4-04.00 
 41    457 Wyner, Leah                   FR Pentucket           4-04.00 
 42    399 Foley, Molly                  FR Notre Dame A        4-04.00 
 43    498 Crafford, Rachel              SO Seekonk             4-04.00 
 44     38 Tsounis, Katrina              SO Bellingham          4-04.00 
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-04  1/2/1993    Sean Earle, Stoughton HS                     
   Co-Holder:   6-04  1/24/1998   John Dooley, Apponequet Reg HS               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    224 Dias, Sam                     SO Marlborough         6-00.00 
  2    249 Frasca, John                  SO Millis              5-08.00 
  3    195 Gray, Hunter                  SO Littleton           5-08.00 
  4    107 Duffy, Ryan                   SO Duxbury             5-07.00 
  5    256 Fay, Nick                     SO Newburyport         5-06.00 
  6    288 Raneri, Andrew                FR Norton              5-06.00 
  7    169 Cannistrano, Jacx             SO Hudson              5-06.00 
  8    153 Wescott, Eric                 FR Hamilton-Wen        5-06.00 
  9    281 Cleathero, Camden             SO Norton              5-06.00 
 10    109 Giumetti, James               SO Duxbury             5-05.00 
 11    238 Wenzel, Jeff                  SO Medway              5-04.00 
 12    354 Bellia, Angelo                SO Saugus              5-04.00 
 13    168 Boisvert, Patrick             SO Hudson              5-04.00 
 14    128 Leachman, Tristan             SO Falmouth            5-04.00 
 15    346 Willis, Aaron                 SO Plymouth Nor        5-03.00 
 16     46 Rivers, mitch                 SO Bishop Fenwick      5-02.00 
 17     29 Schmith, William              SO Bellingham          5-02.00 
 18    152 Hull, Matthew                 SO Hamilton-Wen        5-02.00 
 19    194 Gray, Hayden                  SO Littleton           5-02.00 
 20    112 LaTorre, Ryan                    Duxbury             5-01.00 
 21    407 Fernandez, Luis               SO Triton              5-00.00 
 22    411 Smith, Tyler                  FR Triton              5-00.00 
 23    399 McLean, Connor                SO Tewksbury           5-00.00 
 24    472 Patrone, Chris                SO Wilmington          5-00.00 
 25    471 Ouelette, Mason               SO Wilmington          5-00.00 
 26    148 Sitte, Zach                   SO Foxborough          5-00.00 
 27    136 Martinez, Jahaziel            SO Fitchburg           5-00.00 
 28    186 Marini, Anthony               FR Ipswich             5-00.00 
 29     55 Gonzalez, Alex                SO Burlington          5-00.00 
 30     61 Ursino, Dylan                 SO Burlington          5-00.00 
 31    145 Pham, Keith                   FR Foxborough          5-00.00 
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  16-11.75  1/6/2002    Tiana Riel, Hopkinton HS                  
 Meet Record:  16-11.75  1/5/2013    Kristina Maclure, Nashoba                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    511 Graca, Cassie                 SO Somerset-Ber       15-09.00 
  2    581 Marlow-Benedick, Katie        SO Weston             15-07.50 
  3    132 Beluzo, Kaitlin               SO East Longmea       15-03.00 
  4    580 Marlow-Benedick, Emma         SO Weston             15-03.00 
  5    136 Fraser, Kayla                 SO East Longmea       15-01.75 
  6    507 Silveira, Kathryn             SO Seekonk            15-00.00 
  7    505 Pereira, Allison              SO Seekonk            15-00.00 
  8    143 Templeman, Juliana            SO East Longmea       14-11.00 
  9    466 Sullivan, Jacklyn             SO Plymouth Nor       14-10.00 
 10    433 Fitzgerald, Breagh            SO Pembroke           14-08.00 
 11    442 Watts, Julieanne              FR Pembroke           14-05.50 
 12     81 Thorpe, Krystal               FR Burncoat           14-03.50 
 13    158 Dure, Berlendah               SO Foxborough         14-00.00 
 14    463 Post, Mackenzie               FR Plymouth Nor       13-10.00 
 15    477 Aldred, Allison               SO Saugus             13-08.00 
 16    322 Iwuala, Jessy                 FR Milton             13-07.00 
 17    423 Middleton, Morgan             SO Old Rocheste       13-07.00 
 18    415 Afonso, Alexus                SO Old Rocheste       13-06.50 
 19    271 Plante, Madyson               SO Marlborough        13-04.00 
 20    493 O'Toole, Torie                SO Scituate           13-03.00 
 21    214 Mastroianni, Emily            FR Hopkinton          13-03.00 
 22     60 Spear, Saralynn               FR Blackstone-M       13-00.00 
 23     59 Kudirka, Taylor               SO Blackstone-M       12-10.00 
 24     91 Rumpp, Darcy                  SO Dedham             12-06.00 
 25    564 Lima, Zariah                  SO Wareham            12-04.50 
 26    393 O'Brien, Sinead               SO Norwood            12-04.00 
 27    127 Bartlett, Jolene              SO East Bridgew       12-04.00 
 28    525 Maurer, Tina                  SO Stoneham           12-04.00 
 29    494 Sheskey, Hannah               FR Scituate           12-02.00 
 30     39 Venuti, Samantha              FR Bellingham         12-00.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  20-09.75  1/5/2013    Kurt Robakiewciz, Nipmuc                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    119 Jake, Peterson                SO East Bridgew       19-02.00 
  2     39 Persechini, Colin             SO Bishop Feeha       18-08.00 
  3     99 Gauthier, Justin              SO Dracut             18-06.25 
  4    127 Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim        SO Falmouth           18-00.00 
  5    438 Cramer, Lucas                 SO Weston             17-10.50 
  6    102 Spicer, Lucas                 SO Dracut             17-09.00 
  7    321 Bryant, Tyler                 SO Pembroke           17-08.50 
  8    341 Chase, Aaron                  SO Plymouth Nor       17-08.00 
  9    463 Yanoff, Derek                 SO Westwood           17-08.00 
 10    129 Somers, Julian                SO Falmouth           17-07.25 
 11    333 Greene, David                 SO Pentucket          17-07.00 
 12     84 DuBois, Henry                 SO Dighton-Reho       17-06.00 
 13    475 Sperlinga, Evan               SO Wilmington         17-03.00 
 14    468 Falcon-Rivera, Ian            SO Wilmington         17-03.00 
 15    190 Balboni, Joshua               SO Littleton          17-02.50 
 16    223 Carreiro, Jannerro            FR Marian             17-00.00 
 17    303 Pungitore, Zach               SO Norwood            16-10.00 
 18    367 Smith, Eric                   SO Seekonk            16-10.00 
 19    310 Breault, John                 FR Old Rocheste       16-06.50 
 20    458 Hoang, William                FR Westwood           16-06.00 
 21    440 Ewanouski, Charles            SO Weston             16-04.00 
 22    273 McAneny, Ryan                 SO North Readin       16-03.75 
 23    290 Hickey, Sean                  SO Norwell            16-03.00 
 24    363 Lane, Josh                    FR Seekonk            16-00.00 
 25    161 Spillers, Thomas              SO Hopedale           15-08.50 
 26    240 Bariss, Griffin               FR Melrose            15-06.00 
 27    380 White, Nicholas               SO Somerset-Ber       15-05.00 
 28    387 Leung, Mike                   FR Stoneham           15-03.00 
 29     10 Tran, Francis                 SO Archbishop W       15-02.00 
 30     28 McNeil, Kody                  SO Bellingham         15-00.00 
 31     24 Farrell, Michael              SO Bellingham         15-00.00 
 32    212 Driscoll, Brendan             SO Manchester E             ND 
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  37-03.75  1/28/1996   Amini Onowho, Foxboro HS                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    396 Reed, Taylor                  SO Norwood            30-03.00 
  2    459 Cole, Kourtni                 SO Plymouth Nor       30-02.00 
  3    560 Calvin, Lexie                 SO Wareham            29-11.00 
  4    327 LaBrack, Alyssa               FR Murdock            29-10.50 
  5    501 Langlois, Erin                SO Seekonk            29-04.00 
  6    310 Hoglund, Gretta               SO Millis             29-04.00 
  7    481 Minaya, Ailyn                 FR Saugus             29-04.00 
  8    134 Cooke, Elizabeth              SO East Longmea       28-08.50 
  9    150 Monteiro Dobson, Chaiyanne    SO Fitchburg          28-01.00 
 10    432 Bosworth, Charlotte           SO Pembroke           27-11.50 
 11    542 Hepp, Nicola                  SO Triton             27-10.00 
 12    478 D'Amato, Evelyn               SO Saugus             27-04.00 
 13     87 Balzarini, Elizabeth          SO Dedham             27-04.00 
 14    233 McCormack, Laura              SO Ipswich            26-06.00 
 15     11 Deschenes, Genevieve          SO Amesbury           26-03.50 
 16    322 Iwuala, Jessy                 FR Milton             26-03.25 
 17    462 Murphy, Kayla                 SO Plymouth Nor       26-02.00 
 18    293 Karlin, Izzy                  SO Medway             25-10.00 
 19    520 Brown, Alexis                 SO Stoneham           25-08.00 
 20    417 Holick, Kelsey                FR Old Rocheste       25-05.50 
 21    500 Garabian, Kaitlin             SO Seekonk            25-05.00 
 22    300 Butler, Hannah                SO Melrose            25-04.00 
 23    504 O'Hallloran, Molly               Seekonk            25-04.00 
 24     84 Phillips-Manson, Marissa      SO Danvers            25-03.00 
 25    547 McGonagle, Emma               SO Triton             25-00.00 
 26    411 White, Arianna                FR Oakmont            24-06.00 
 27    515 Sargent, Jillian              SO Somerset-Ber       24-04.00 
 28    452 Riter, Ashley                 FR Pentucket          24-03.00 
 29    107 Nees, Maddie                  FR Dighton-Reho       24-01.00 
 30    160 Henriquez, Mical              SO Foxborough         23-08.50 
 31    354 Tayas, Anna                   SO North Readin       23-06.00 
 32    345 Capozzoli, Alexa              SO North Readin       23-06.00 
 33    469 Fajarillo, Meghan             SO Randolph           23-05.00 
 34    228 Fitzpatrick, Abby             FR Ipswich            23-05.00 
 35    100 Burrows, Sophia               FR Dighton-Reho       23-00.00 
 36    568 Putzig, Amilya                FR Wareham            22-10.00 
 37    224 Lima, Isabella                SO Hudson             22-10.00 
 38    186 Wadsworth, Olivia             FR Hamilton-Wen       22-08.50 
 39    285 Terry, Gracie                 FR Medfield           22-07.50 
 40    268 DosSantos, Leticia            FR Marlborough        22-07.00 
 41    447 Kowalick, Kim                 FR Pentucket          22-06.00 
 42      1 Bazzani, Tatiana              SO Academy of N       22-05.00 
 43     74 Sparkes, Kailey               SO Burlington         22-01.25 
 44    413 Brea, Amanda                  SO O'Bryant           22-01.00 
 45    414 Greene, Jayana                FR O'Bryant           22-01.00 
 46    369 Arapoff, Lauren               FR Norwell            22-00.00 
 47    519 Urena, Brianna                SO Somerset-Ber       21-10.00 
 48    394 O'Malley, Siobhan             SO Norwood            21-10.00 
 49    491 Kahrs, Audrey                 SO Scituate           21-09.50 
 50    487 Cuneo, Julia                  FR Scituate           21-07.50 
 51    273 Vuong, Mai                    FR Marlborough        21-06.75 
 52    302 Furtado, Daniella             FR Melrose            21-06.00 
 53    131 Bedell, Carolynn              SO East Longmea       21-05.75 
 54    315 Vieira, Val                   SO Millis             21-04.00 
 55    204 Myers, Rebecca                FR Hopedale           21-03.00 
 56     80 Nguyen, Jewel                 FR Burncoat           21-03.00 
 57    289 Buenrrostro, Amily            SO Medway             21-03.00 
 58    181 Kenny, Madison                SO Hamilton-Wen       21-02.00 
 59    281 Petrie, MaryGrace             SO Medfield           21-01.00 
 60     31 Tulig, Breanna                SO Ashland            21-00.25 
 61     30 Hampson, Kelly                SO Ashland            21-00.00 
 62    152 Salazar, Angela               SO Fitchburg          21-00.00 
 63    164 Stamatos, Solange             FR Foxborough         21-00.00 
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  56-00  1/24/1998   Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk HS                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     69 Scott, Brandon                SO Charlestown        41-11.00 
  2     41 Stewart, Cole                 SO Bishop Feeha       41-03.00 
  3     30 Collins, Patrick              SO Bishop Feeha       39-08.00 
  4     26 Kates, Alex                   SO Bellingham         38-05.00 
  5     15 Kevkach, Joe                  SO Ashland            37-05.00 
  6    131 Bourque, Michael              SO Fitchburg          37-01.00 
  7     83 Delaney, Jon                  SO Dighton-Reho       37-00.00 
  8    180 Brown, Josh                   SO Ipswich            36-08.00 
  9      3 Fortuna, Nick                 SO Amesbury           36-08.00 
 10    361 DeBlois, Zachary              SO Seekonk            36-04.00 
 11    229 Lundstrom, Jeff               SO Medfield           36-03.00 
 12     62 Walthall, Brad                SO Burlington         36-02.00 
 13     57 Jankowski, Matt               SO Burlington         36-00.50 
 14    357 Murray, Pat                   SO Saugus             36-00.00 
 15    250 O'Brien, Thomas               SO Millis             34-11.00 
 16    283 Ireland, Justin               SO Norton             34-05.00 
 17    456 Gallagher, Donal              SO Westwood           34-00.00 
 18    356 Grocki, Brendan               SO Saugus             34-00.00 
 19    353 St Germain, Nick              SO Saint Peter-       33-08.00 
 20    404 Barlow, Teddy                 FR Triton             33-07.00 
 21    327 Beard, Will                   SO Pentucket          33-07.00 
 22      6 Melis, Ray                    SO Amesbury           33-05.00 
 23    172 Stewart, Austin               SO Hudson             33-04.00 
 24     18 Barry, Brendan                FR Austin Prep        33-00.00 
 25    117 Chaupetta, Mike               SO East Bridgew       32-11.00 
 26      2 Cullen, Max                      Amesbury           32-09.00 
 27    130 Badagliaca, Matt              SO Fitchburg          32-06.50 
 28    233 Cervantes, Chris              SO Medway             32-06.00 
 29     67 Howard, David                 SO Burncoat           32-02.00 
 30    191 Cahill, Brian                 SO Littleton          31-10.00 
 31    167 Palmieri, Michael             SO Hopkinton          31-06.00 
 32    443 McGinty, Brendan              SO Weston             31-06.00 
 33    392 Bennett, Billy                SO Tewksbury          31-04.25 
 34    115 Bainter, Nick                 SO East Bridgew       31-02.00 
 35    366 Silveira, Ryan                SO Seekonk            30-10.00 
 36     43 Andrade, Justice              SO Bishop Fenwick     30-10.00 
 37    461 Vilmenay, Sam                 FR Westwood           30-08.00 
 38    251 Desgroseilliers, Eric         FR Murdock            30-05.00 
 39    217 Milne, Chris                  SO Manchester E       30-02.00 
 40    165 Lehman, Sam                   SO Hopkinton          30-01.50 
 41    379 Silva, Jordan                 SO Somerset-Ber       30-01.00 
 42    308 StPierre, Christian           SO O'Bryant           30-01.00 
 43    157 Crepeau, Gerry                FR Hopedale           30-01.00 
 44    160 Salvatore, Mathew             SO Hopedale           30-01.00 
 45     93 burgoyne, ty                  FR Dracut             30-00.00 
 46    294 Curley, Brian                 SO Norwood            30-00.00 
 47    401 Zullo, Nick                   FR Tewksbury          30-00.00 
 48     11 Bourque, Justin               FR Ashland            30-00.00 
 49    270 Fialli, Michael               SO North Readin       30-00.00 
 50    298 Getgano, Jared                SO Norwood            30-00.00 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:51.64  1/5/2013    Hingham, Hingham                           
                        O Cundari, K Criscitiello, K Shafter, S Irvin     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Weston  'A'                                          1:52.00 
  2  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:52.50 
  3  Hopkinton  'A'                                       1:53.20 
  4  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 1:54.00 
  5  Norwell  'A'                                         1:55.00 
  6  Pentucket  'A'                                       1:55.63 
  7  Burlington  'A'                                      1:56.00 
  8  Dennis-Yarmouth  'A'                                 1:57.00 
  9  Saugus  'A'                                          1:57.50 
 10  Seekonk  'A'                                         1:57.50 
 11  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 1:58.00 
 12  Scituate  'A'                                        1:59.10 
 13  Stoneham  'A'                                        2:00.00 
 14  North Reading  'A'                                   2:00.00 
 15  Newburyport  'A'                                     2:00.00 
 16  Foxborough  'A'                                      2:00.00 
 17  Fitchburg  'A'                                       2:02.00 
 18  Bellingham  'A'                                      2:02.46 
 19  Wareham  'A'                                         2:04.00 
 20  Triton  'A'                                          2:04.00 
 21  Hudson  'A'                                          2:04.50 
 22  Randolph  'A'                                        2:05.00 
 23  Duxbury  'A'                                         2:05.00 
 24  Dracut  'A'                                          2:06.00 
 25  Manchester Essex  'A'                                2:06.50 
 26  Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                           2:06.90 
 27  Marlborough  'A'                                     2:07.20 
 28  Oakmont  'A'                                         2:08.80 
 29  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             2:10.00 
 30  East Bridgewater  'A'                                2:12.00 
 31  Norwood  'A'                                              NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:38.96  1/3/2010    Hopkinton HS, Hopkinton HS                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   1:39.00 
  2  Duxbury  'A'                                         1:40.00 
  3  Dracut  'A'                                          1:40.47 
  4  Randolph  'A'                                        1:41.00 
  5  East Bridgewater  'A'                                1:41.00 
  6  Newburyport  'A'                                     1:41.50 
  7  Norwood  'A'                                         1:41.50 
  8  Triton  'A'                                          1:41.74 
  9  Medway  'A'                                          1:42.00 
 10  Weston  'A'                                          1:42.00 
 11  Bellingham  'A'                                      1:42.00 
 12  Fitchburg  'A'                                       1:43.89 
 13  Westwood  'A'                                        1:43.94 
 14  Littleton  'A'                                       1:44.20 
 15  Burlington  'A'                                      1:45.00 
 16  North Reading  'A'                                   1:45.00 
 17  Foxborough  'A'                                      1:47.00 
 18  Wilmington  'A'                                      1:47.00 
 19  Seekonk  'A'                                         1:48.00 
 20  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                1:49.00 
 21  Wakefield  'A'                                       1:50.00 
 22  Pentucket  'A'                                       1:50.00 
 23  Manchester Essex  'A'                                1:50.30 
 24  Melrose  'A'                                         1:54.00 
 25  Stoneham  'A'                                        2:05.00 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:13.55  12/28/1999  Hopkinton HS, Hopkinton,MA                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amesbury  'A'                                        4:11.00 
  2  Dracut  'A'                                          4:22.00 
  3  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                4:25.00 
  4  East Longmeadow  'A'                                 4:25.00 
  5  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:26.00 
  6  Saugus  'A'                                          4:27.54 
  7  Holliston  'A'                                       4:29.00 
  8  Norwell  'A'                                         4:29.00 
  9  Hopkinton  'A'                                       4:29.00 
 10  Old Rochester  'A'                                   4:30.00 
 11  Milton  'A'                                          4:32.00 
 12  Weston  'A'                                          4:32.00 
 13  Medfield  'A'                                        4:35.00 
 14  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 4:35.00 
 15  Tewksbury  'A'                                       4:35.00 
 16  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                4:37.00 
 17  Norton  'A'                                          4:38.00 
 18  Stoneham  'A'                                        4:38.00 
 19  Medway  'A'                                          4:38.00 
 20  Foxborough  'A'                                      4:38.00 
 21  Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                    4:40.00 
 22  Archbishop Williams  'A'                             4:43.21 
 23  Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                           4:45.00 
 24  Wareham  'A'                                         4:45.00 
 25  Millis  'A'                                          4:48.00 
 26  Manchester Essex  'A'                                4:49.70 
 27  Burncoat  'A'                                        4:50.00 
 28  Pentucket  'A'                                       4:50.00 
 29  Winthrop  'A'                                        4:50.00 
 30  Grafton  'A'                                         4:54.00 
 31  Triton  'A'                                          4:55.00 
 32  North Shore Tech  'A'                                5:04.00 
 33  Seekonk  'A'                                         5:05.00 
 34  Burlington  'A'                                      5:05.00 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:37.50  1/28/1996   Weston HS, Weston,MA                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dracut  'A'                                          3:39.75 
  2  Norton  'A'                                          3:44.10 
  3  Blackstone-Millville  'A'                            3:45.42 
  4  Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                3:49.00 
  5  Amesbury  'A'                                        3:50.00 
  6  Fitchburg  'A'                                       3:52.00 
  7  Innovation Charter  'A'                              3:52.00 
  8  Norwell  'A'                                         3:55.00 
  9  Stoneham  'A'                                        3:59.00 
 10  Pentucket  'A'                                       3:59.00 
 11  Hamilton-Wenham  'A'                                 4:05.00 
 12  Somerset-Berkley  'A'                                4:06.00 
 13  Manchester Essex  'A'                                4:08.70 
 14  Duxbury  'A'                                         4:10.00 
 15  Burncoat  'A'                                        4:10.00 
 16  Wilmington  'A'                                      4:12.00 
 17  Oakmont  'A'                                         4:12.20 
 18  Melrose  'A'                                         4:15.00 
 19  Triton  'A'                                          4:16.00 
 20  Watertown  'A'                                       4:38.50 
 21  Littleton  'A'                                       4:41.00 
 22  Bishop Feehan  'A'                                   4:56.00