Licensed to MSTCA - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    MSTCA Team Pentathlon 2013 - 12/27/2013                    
                      Reggie LewisTrack & Athletic Center                      
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sullivan, Kelsey                 Marshfield             7.90 
  2  Varney, Rebecca                  East Longmeadow        9.41 
  3  Lehmann, Sunny                   Newton North A         9.60 
  4  Lopez, Valentina                 Burlington            10.08 
  5  McGovern, Kathryn                Framingham A          10.31 
  6  Liao, Iris                       Newton No.-B          11.00 
  7  Wilson, Ashley                   Fram-B                11.00 
  8  O'Dea, Tori                      Dennis-Yarm A            NT 
 
Event 2  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Michaela                  Newton North A     38-00.00 
  2  Lytje, Michelle                  Burlington         30-11.00 
  3  Kianfar, Nadia                   Framingham A       29-00.00 
  4  Cooke, Elisabeth                 East Longmeadow    27-11.50 
  5  Pearl, Hannah                    Marshfield         27-00.00 
  6  Raso, Madi                       Newton No.-B       27-00.00 
  7  Nielson, Leandra                 Fram-B             26-00.00 
  8  Whatley, Alexis                  Dennis-Yarm A            ND 
 
Event 3  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Small-Brown, Savonna             Framingham A       15-00.00 
  2  Batista, Adrianna                Newton North A     15-00.00 
  3  Gaeta, Olivia                    Marshfield         15-00.00 
  4  Fraser, Kayla                    East Longmeadow    14-11.50 
  5  Gilberg, Kaitlyn                 Burlington         14-06.00 
  6  Stots, Carissa                   Newton No.-B       14-00.00 
  7  Rusch, Lisa                      Fram-B             14-00.00 
  8  Ralston, Kayla                   Dennis-Yarm A            ND 
 
Event 4  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Suse, Paige                      East Longmeadow     5-05.00 
  2  Greene, Annie                    Newton North A      5-00.00 
  3  Wilson, Amber                    Burlington          5-00.00 
  4  Hiltz, Jess                      Newton No.-B        4-06.00 
  5  Salmela, Nicole                  Framingham A        4-05.00 
  6  LaBelle, Christine               Fram-B              4-04.00 
  7  Beaulieu, Meghan                 Marshfield          4-03.00 
  8  Pawlina, Madison                 Dennis-Yarm A            NH 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Greeley, Maeve                   Newton North A      2:24.00 
  2  Farland, Shauntel                Burlington          2:25.00 
  3  Koch, Cookie                     Newton No.-B        2:27.00 
  4  Heffernan, Evie                  Newton No.-B        2:27.00 
  5  Taylor, Jess                     Framingham A        2:35.00 
  6  Laughlin, Abigail                East Longmeadow     2:35.00 
  7  Phalen, Nicole                   Fram-B              2:38.00 
  8  White, Cecilia                   Marshfield          2:40.00 
  9  Stafford, Mary                   Dennis-Yarm A            NT 
 10  McCann, Sydney                   Dennis-Yarm A            NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fofana, Nick                     Newton North A         7.90 
  2  Minkin, Jon                      Newton No.-B           9.50 
  3  Brown, Jovaughn                  Worcester Tech         9.89 
  4  Baker, Clayton                12 Framingham A          10.60 
 
Event 7  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Wright, Jermel                   Newton North A     52-06.00 
  2  Joyce, Kevin                     Newton No.-B       44-00.00 
  3  Buteau, Dustin                   Worcester Tech     38-08.00 
  4  Robles, Matt                  10 Framingham A       36-00.00 
 
Event 8  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Prior, Jared                     Newton North A     21-01.00 
  2  Lewis, Chris                     Newton No.-B       19-06.00 
  3  Sanchez, William                 Worcester Tech     18-08.00 
  4  Tavares, Vinicius             11 Framingham A       17-00.00 
 
Event 9  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kalamu, Emmanuel              12 Framingham A        5-10.00 
  2  Porter, Ben                      Newton North A      5-09.00 
  3  Howard, Mike                     Newton No.-B        5-09.00 
  4  Paulino, Rey                     Worcester Tech      5-06.00 
  5  Hoffner, Zach                    Worcester Tech      5-06.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bloh, Doewreh                    Worcester Tech      1:28.00 
  2  Montague, Gabe                   Newton North A      2:30.00 
  3  Schlichting, Mike                Newton No.-B        2:33.00 
  4  Gramigna, Matt                12 Framingham A        2:45.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North, Girls B            Newton No.-B             NP 
  2  Newton North, Girls A            Newton North A           NP 
  3  East Longmeadow, Girls           East Longmeadow          NP 
  4  Burlington, Girls                Burlington               NP 
  5  Dennis-Yarmouth, Girls           Dennis-Yarm A            NP 
  6  Marshfield, Girls                Marshfield               NP 
  7  Framingham, Girls B              Fram-B                   NP 
  8  Framingham, Girls A              Framingham A             NP 
 
Event 12  Boys Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Newton North, Boys               Newton North A           NP 
  2  Newton North, Boys B             Newton No.-B             NP 
  3  Framingham, Boys                 Framingham A             NP 
  4  Worcester Technical, Boys        Worcester Tech           NP